jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Venlojen Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 3. osuus vliaika 4,5 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    801FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (639)+1:29:09Tara Lammi48:05
    802FINNitrokarhu (567)+1:29:11Minna Koivula56:27
    803FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (1235)+1:29:14Satu Paalanen42:54
    804FINTeuvan Rivakka (638)+1:29:18Pivi Rintala49:56
    805FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (554)+1:29:19Sanni Mkinen46:14
    806SUIOLC Kapreolo (894)+1:29:27Mirjam Arnet46:19
    807FINTeam Hame (1564)+1:29:28Elina Mattila50:53
    808FINMulon Mantat (737)+1:29:34Anu Nissinen51:19
    809FINLoimaan Jankko (794)+1:29:40Emmi Pohjalainen54:51
    810FINOlavin Rasti 3 (624)+1:29:44Iida Hmlinen50:42
    811FINTeam SnowFlakes (1524)+1:29:46Aino Sihvola55:45
    812FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (909)+1:29:49Minna Lehtola1:02:40
    813FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 5 (640)+1:29:51Anni Reiman44:07
    814LATOZONS OK 2 (882)+1:29:56Inguna Kupca1:04:10
    815FINKuuran Kukkaset (950)+1:29:56Anni Liina Ikonen1:02:33
    816FINSalamaSiskot (544)+1:30:00Tuulia Lantta46:30
    817FINPanssariprikaati (696)+1:30:02Hanna Siikil1:00:09
    818FINPssin pkkimt (665)+1:30:11Riitta Nissi50:27
    819FINSunistajat (644)+1:30:14Tuula Suni59:47
    820FINOK Botnia 2 (360)+1:30:15Carina Rnnvall-Berg59:00
    821FINMunuaiset Menossa (1451)+1:30:15Piia Moisio57:56
    822FINIK Falken 2 (529)+1:30:15Louise Bjrklund52:24
    823FINNastolan Ter 2 (976)+1:30:17Leeni Relander56:10
    824FINESOn seniorit (991)+1:30:17Emma Vuorio1:00:28
    825FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (328)+1:30:18Maija Jalasvuori51:36
    826FINEspoon Akilles 9 (580)+1:30:20Mervi Savolainen55:28
    827FINGimmewife Multisport (1377)+1:30:21Kaarina Keinnen51:21
    828ESTSK Saue Tammed (319)+1:30:27Marlen-Veronika Valgma1:02:30
    829SWEGotlands OF 2 (1200)+1:30:32Ann-Marie Karlsson56:37
    830ESTRakvere OK 2 (1248)+1:31:02Anu Kilki1:07:25
    831FINJukola 2003 Sulkava 2 (774)+1:31:25Anu Liljestrm1:03:45
    832FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (781)+1:31:42Sanni Saramki47:00
    833FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (679)+1:32:05Miia Istolahti52:34
    834NORModum OL 3 (1299)+1:32:05Thea Martinsen56:44
    835FINFujitsu (617)+1:32:14Mervi Rissanen1:32:21
    836SWEOK Torfinn (1027)+1:32:14Jessica Karlsson1:01:25
    837FINKyrn kiiturit (1388)+1:32:17Juulia Rinta53:51
    838FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 9 (1204)+1:32:34Irma Laakkio1:01:46
    839FINKoovee 7 (594)+1:32:50Maiju Huttunen54:16
    840FINKaakon Rasti (877)+1:32:59Satu Lanki58:11
    841FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (349)+1:33:16Anu Vesisenaho54:35
    842NORLillomarka OL 6 (1620)+1:33:16Marianne Arnesen53:00
    843FINTiRiElLo (761)+1:33:20Tiina Laakso1:05:11
    844FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (857)+1:33:22Pivi-Kaarina Turunen1:06:57
    845FINSweco (485)+1:33:23Jonna Salokangas44:37
    846FINKaarinan Korpiklaani (766)+1:33:24Riikka Toppila1:03:14
    847FINB-Tiimi 2 (1446)+1:33:28Pia Harjola57:44
    848FINKuhmalahden Kisa (1618)+1:33:29Rauhalahti Pia53:48
    849FINEspoon Akilles 7 (1099)+1:33:33Ronja Hartimo1:13:33
    850FINPihkaniskat 7 (1297)+1:33:35Joanne Anana-Saranen54:31
    851FINOK77 9 (1344)+1:33:39Ingalill Westberg1:10:53
    852FINMiss Piggyt (1483)+1:33:45Outi Toivonen55:26
    853FINRasti-Nokia 5 (1221)+1:33:49Heidi Valkolehto58:15
    854FINAlahrmn Kisa (710)+1:33:52Kirsi Ruotsala1:03:37
    855FINSuunnaton Into 2 (565)+1:33:54Katri Vlimki47:02
    856FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (1001)+1:33:54Eeva Koistinen-Karjalainen1:01:39
    857FINPitkt Hoikat Blondit (844)+1:33:58Mari Niemi55:39
    858FINLnsi-Lavian Loiske (650)+1:33:59Sanni Tenho59:30
    859FINHallittu Kaaos (1445)+1:34:02Niina Grsten59:52
    860FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (876)+1:34:27Jaana hman47:58
    861FINAjokoirat (815)+1:34:29Hanna-Riitta Rissanen48:52
    862ESTOK TON 2 (957)+1:34:33Merike Mndsoo1:07:00
    863FINTsmis-Team (517)+1:34:45Tuula Koljonen1:04:45
    864FINAlatornion Pirkat 3 (1332)+1:34:48Kaisa Palokangas59:53
    865FINEspoon Suunta 12 (655)+1:34:52Milla Ltjnen46:08
    866FINTuumin Siskokset (Hiisirast (564)+1:34:54Tiina Kuusholma56:32
    867FINRastiPiikki 3 (1237)+1:34:57Tarja Hyytiinen1:03:39
    868SWEOK sterker (793)+1:34:57Jeanette Jonsson1:08:16
    869FINVakka-Rasti 3 (1194)+1:34:57Heli Jalava1:08:39
    870SWESkogslparna 2 (1342)+1:35:00Katarina Axenstrm-Kvick57:25
    871FINPaimion Rasti 8 (1631)+1:35:03Hannele Lehtinen48:35
    872FINTampereen Pyrint 20 (1240)+1:35:04Miia Tukiainen1:01:03
    873FINVehkalahden Sienestjt 2 (990)+1:35:05Suvi Rannankari50:27
    874FINTampereen Pyrint 16 (908)+1:35:13Marja Vlkki55:20
    875SWEOK Sdertrn 4 (1632)+1:35:20Sara Thrn59:14
    876FINTyret (1566)+1:35:42Mari Puhakka1:06:08
    877FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (676)+1:35:44Jaana Heikkinen55:00
    878FINPargas IF 3 (365)+1:35:54Henrika Brink57:06
    879FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (690)+1:35:56Tarja Liikanen1:01:11
    880FINLeppln suuntavaisto (776)+1:35:56SIRPA KOLEHMAINEN-MAATTINEN1:04:44
    881FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (783)+1:35:58Anita Nikki56:09
    882FINMS Parma 11 (1619)+1:36:01Reeta-Mari Eura47:16
    883FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (376)+1:36:03Tanja Jarolf1:04:59
    884FINPPerijttret (1437)+1:36:06Anna Lassila1:03:57
    885FINLamkazing (1082)+1:36:09Erika Korpijaakko55:41
    886FINTysill metsn (891)+1:36:13Arja Suurnkki1:00:22
    887NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb 2 (1364)+1:36:28Dina Falkenberg Torgersen52:13
    888FINKato Mihin M Meen (865)+1:36:44Tuula Trhnen1:05:20
    889FINSahalahden Kunto (1043)+1:36:44Virpi Menanttila58:04
    890FINPuolangan Ryhti (818)+1:36:47Maaret Mrsynaho54:56
    891FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 21 (1329)+1:36:48Enni Jarvala58:41
    892FINSuunta 112 (657)+1:36:51Tuulikki Asmundela1:02:20
    893FINKsskerho (977)+1:36:53Kati Tontti-Poutiainen1:02:41
    894FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (262)+1:37:00Viona Visnen1:04:17
    895FINKoovee 8 (986)+1:37:00Heli Annila1:00:38
    896FINSK Pohjanthti 6 (552)+1:37:00Mari Simonen1:02:03
    897FINHmeenlinnan kehysliset (1485)+1:37:03Jaana Saksa1:01:08
    898ESPCOBi (1132)+1:37:04Ainhoa Del Campo48:54
    899FINPartiolpk Roineen Tytt 2 (847)+1:37:04Maija Jauhiainen50:42
    900FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (585)+1:37:05Sirpa Malinen41:47
    901FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (956)+1:37:08Mirjami Uusihonko1:10:34
    902FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 3 (1467)+1:37:08Minna Lehtisalo1:01:41
    903FINSammalnotkon Ladyt (1127)+1:37:10Minea Korhonen57:41
    904FINMuurlan Vihuri (632)+1:37:11Tanja Juva57:26
    905FINKuumat kissat (1470)+1:37:12Sanni Mustonen58:09
    906FINRastivarsat 6 (1354)+1:37:18Anne Kkel1:02:16
    907FINIF land (551)+1:37:21Mathilda Linde1:06:13
    908FINHyvinkn Rasti 4 (600)+1:37:22Anneli Miettinen1:02:02
    909SWESkogsluffarnas OK (980)+1:37:24Lundin Nora1:02:46
    910FINEspoon Akilles 12 (1309)+1:37:34Veera Kuivanen52:44
    911FINTYKS Orto (1613)+1:37:36Elina Ekman1:07:39
    912FINVaasan Suunnistajat 4 (795)+1:37:36Emma Stenbacka1:04:12
    913FINOK Botnia 3 (697)+1:37:37Lena Tast-Emet1:09:34
    914FINPerhon Kiri 2 (883)+1:37:39Marianne Ukskoski1:05:25
    915FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (651)+1:37:41Laura Mykknen59:40
    916FINF (1063)+1:37:42Johanna Wahlstrm1:01:47
    917FINLoimaan Jankko 2 (888)+1:37:42Paula Ketola57:59
    918FINRymttyln Mrssyvahdit (887)+1:37:53Maippi Antikainen57:32
    919FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (789)+1:37:55Maiju Kainlauri1:03:31
    920FINSomeron Esa 2 (674)+1:37:57Elina Halla-Aho52:40
    921FINKangasniemen Kalske 3 (1034)+1:37:59Lotta Pynnnen57:53
    922FINMustalammen Pallo (1003)+1:38:02Silla Saalasti1:08:05
    923FINMS Parma 8 (1281)+1:38:05Hanna Laavainen1:00:55
    924NORTnsberg og omegn OL (959)+1:38:05Anne-Berit Rasmussen1:07:05
    925FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (1005)+1:38:08Anneli Lintukangas58:54
    926FINIhanat Maisterit Baanalla (735)+1:38:24Saara Salmi47:12
    927SWEGustavsbergs OK (897)+1:38:25Gabriella Frisk1:03:33
    928FINLammin Ski 2 (759)+1:38:28Leena Tikkanen55:36
    929FINEspoon Akilles 8 (1260)+1:38:39Sari Siivola53:30
    930SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (1205)+1:38:44Henny Samuelsson47:01
    931FINRastiketut 3 (846)+1:38:45Sirpa Leinonen1:00:25
    932FINTarpian Suunta 2 (1211)+1:38:47Johanna Salmia59:19
    933FINAnnikin Voimailijat (726)+1:38:47Johanna Roihuvuo1:12:42
    934FINOK Trian 9 (833)+1:38:59Heidi Heikkil1:03:39
    935FINRasti-Vihti 4 (733)+1:39:04Heidi Lamminluoto48:27
    936FINMissM Oon (588)+1:39:10Hanna Perl57:32
    937FINNastolan Ter 3 (1242)+1:39:32Sonja Juntunen54:50
    938FINTiimi tolokut (1420)+1:39:37Saila Tammelin51:30
    939FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (1291)+1:39:42Eija Juntunen1:01:01
    940FINTeho Tytt (646)+1:39:43Raija Lehto54:32
    941FINLinnunmaa (1071)+1:39:52Eeva Punta55:09
    942FINRasti E4 3 (1218)+1:40:06Venla Koski39:46
    943FINKepsi-Kimmat (536)+1:40:10Terhi Jantunen52:58
    944FINKalvolan Keihs 2 (837)+1:40:16Riitta Aumo1:00:51
    945FINLittoisten Pirtapiiat (538)+1:40:32Laitinen Iina48:22
    946FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (1397)+1:40:32Tiina Virtanen1:02:11
    947ESTSK Saue Tammed 2 (1206)+1:40:34Kris Jette Piht46:40
    948FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1381)+1:40:39Terhi Lehtinen1:09:34
    949FINKrsmen Kataja (721)+1:40:42Hanna Lystil53:47
    950FINHeinon leidit (675)+1:40:53Hanna-Leena Tastula1:01:26
    951FINSK Vuoksi 5 (622)+1:41:04Satu Tammela-Salopelto57:10
    952FINSK Marja-Liisa (1573)+1:41:05Minna Mattila54:28
    953FINOK Trian 12 (1611)+1:41:05Charlotta Sillman55:42
    954FINFreeport Cobalt (806)+1:41:06Sirpa Saastamoinen1:13:12
    955FINVon Ellit (579)+1:41:08Von Ellit 354:08
    956ESTSK Aasa 5 (769)+1:41:08Hanna Maria Semper47:54
    957FINSeNaatti (1416)+1:41:12Heidi Tulonen1:05:06
    958FINHNR Suunnistus (1061)+1:41:45Katariina Peltonen1:06:10
    959FINPermeren Rasti (391)+1:41:46Anne Soramki57:18
    960FINKarsu.fi (1505)+1:41:46Leena Vist58:33
    961FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (621)+1:41:54Aulikki Korpio51:33
    962FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (742)+1:41:58Anneli Hmlinen54:34
    963FINEspoon Suunta 15 (1615)+1:42:00Elina Mki-Simola1:21:08
    964FINKymin Suunnistajat 7 (901)+1:42:00Ritva Visnen1:03:34
    965FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (453)+1:42:04Marja-Leena Klemel1:07:08
    966FINHEHKU (532)+1:42:06Sanna Maronen1:17:59
    967FINUlvilan Ura 3 (1026)+1:42:09Johanna Kpynen1:03:47
    968FINMetsst pois ennen aamua 2 (1569)+1:42:12Kati Tarkkala1:03:15
    969FINHerkut Serkut (788)+1:42:17Sanna Jussila1:06:59
    970FINKodisjoen Kaiku 2 (1360)+1:42:28Hanna Kerttula1:10:44
    971FINRasti-Vihti 7 (691)+1:42:31Pauliina Salo1:07:20
    972FINVirtain Urheilijat (167)+1:42:36Paula Sutinen1:15:14
    973FINLeenan Leiri (898)+1:42:40Katja Mjsund38:36
    974FINBetonireidet (1400)+1:42:43Amra Topic47:15
    975FINAnttolan Urheilijat 3 (1053)+1:42:44Tiia Valkonen1:03:35
    976FINSuunta Jyvskyl 9 (1623)+1:42:50Pihla Kilpelinen53:31
    977FINAskolan Urheilijat (928)+1:42:54Mari Pitknen1:08:41
    978FINPedienteering Turku (547)+1:42:56Milja Mttnen1:02:38
    979FINTeam Vararavinto (929)+1:43:03Alena Ryda1:09:24
    980FINTukki naiset (1597)+1:43:34Saara Frlin52:46
    981FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (418)+1:43:36Jenni Termonen53:51
    982FINNavi 6 (1347)+1:43:58Liisa Srkk1:08:34
    983FINPuskapuumat (960)+1:44:00Laura Wallenius51:38
    984FINYlihrmn Ylpeys (1040)+1:44:03Essi Rasimus53:05
    985FINLohimaan Rasti (722)+1:44:06Suvi Korhonen57:50
    986FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (896)+1:44:07Elina Savolainen57:24
    987FINKorpisoturit (686)+1:44:13Kristiina Suominen53:38
    988FINOYS Vapari (549)+1:44:20Outi Aikio52:04
    989FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (839)+1:44:21Rinna Ikola-Norrbacka49:57
    990FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (1180)+1:44:22Mia Hakuli48:22
    991FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (785)+1:44:29Marja Kukkonen1:06:38
    992FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 22 (1187)+1:44:32Piia Juhola50:01
    993FINTttert (584)+1:44:32Seija Purhonen1:11:01
    994FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (589)+1:44:34Tarja Kemppinen1:05:34
    995FINRastiketut 2 (504)+1:44:35Taina Hoskari57:17
    996FINHauhon Sisu 3 (648)+1:44:38Arja Lehto-Linna1:13:10
    997FINKaukametsn paholaiset (791)+1:44:39Liisa Leppvirta53:05
    998FINTst on joku muuki menny (879)+1:44:41Mirka Koivistoinen57:34
    999FINSaippuakuplat (849)+1:44:43Eeva Ylismaa1:00:20
    1000FINTakalaiton pummi (630)+1:44:44Minna Korpi58:11
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >