jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Venlojen Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 3. osuus vliaika 5,2 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1201FINFc IhaNaisten rastijaos (1594)+2:08:15Saila Simola1:15:13
    1202FINMega MESS (1068)+2:08:19Veera Koskela1:32:07
    1203FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (920)+2:08:23Tuulikki Salmenkyl1:00:08
    1204FINKymin Suunnistajat 6 (1089)+2:08:27Sarianna Karpalisto1:21:15
    1205FINSK Mortis 2 (800)+2:09:07Eliisa Aatsinki1:23:41
    1206FINOtaKraa (1431)+2:09:17Senja Kuokkanen1:11:16
    1207FINEmitemut (1097)+2:09:19Tiina Markkanen1:21:12
    1208FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 9 (1261)+2:09:23Pivi Pollari1:17:26
    1209FINHelminiemen helmet (836)+2:09:28Martta Haukipuro59:34
    1210FINIisu 2 (1262)+2:09:40Anneli Vilppola1:16:32
    1211FINUuteen nousuun (1409)+2:09:46Sanna Mutikainen1:08:35
    1212FINSelnpn Jykt (949)+2:09:47Sirpa Torikka1:17:52
    1213FINPuunhallaajat (701)+2:09:47Virve Visnen1:16:39
    1214FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1209)+2:09:47Liisa Kohijoki1:10:44
    1215FINOK Kristina (830)+2:09:53Viveca Flijer1:11:58
    1216FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1064)+2:10:00Katariina Kunnaton1:17:06
    1217FINVauhdilla ohi (1391)+2:10:13Elina Heinonen1:09:29
    1218FINSimpsakat Sulottaret (1393)+2:10:13Matilda Mela1:26:10
    1219FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 17 (875)+2:10:16Kati Happonen52:18
    1220FINRasti-Vihti 2 (1207)+2:10:21Sonja Lyytinen1:07:20
    1221FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (819)+2:10:24Sirkku Karlsson1:06:14
    1222FINTeam Elovena (689)+2:10:28Nina Vlikangas1:22:36
    1223FINSitowise (1382)+2:10:33Jenni Karjalainen1:27:02
    1224FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 10 (1255)+2:10:45Mari Salonen1:13:51
    1225FINKorjataan tossulla (1094)+2:10:47Marita Sipola1:10:28
    1226FINViehkolan Puumat (1074)+2:10:49Ulla-Riitta Aulin1:12:24
    1227FINErrt Oppaat (1516)+2:10:49Maarit Luojus1:28:25
    1228FINEi kovaa, mutta tysill! (1528)+2:10:52Eija Koivuniemi1:17:59
    1229FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 6 (933)+2:11:04Heidi Bergman1:10:14
    1230FINHyvinkn Rasti 6 (1177)+2:11:08Merja Ahokas1:32:41
    1231FINX-tri Lahti (1367)+2:11:14Kati Ruponen1:15:06
    1232FINAnttolan Urheilijat 4 (1223)+2:11:16Minna Nrhi1:10:13
    1233FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 4 (1315)+2:11:20Minna Koskinen1:05:14
    1234FINSuunnattomat Sinitiaiset (1387)+2:11:20Suvi Jokinen1:11:15
    1235FINJrvenpn Palo 4 (1322)+2:11:21Maarit Tuomisto1:24:13
    1236FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (931)+2:11:28Laura Tahkokallio1:18:08
    1237FINJmern Naiset (947)+2:11:32Laura Lundell1:02:35
    1238FINPohjanmaan Sisu (1461)+2:11:33Susanna Aho1:18:24
    1239FINSupervenlat (870)+2:11:45Parkkinen Anna1:09:08
    1240FINSiskokset KK (978)+2:11:56Maija Kuisma1:35:36
    1241FINJrvenpn Palo 3 (745)+2:12:05Jaana Vehmaskoski53:41
    1242FINHimangan Urheilijat 2 (1031)+2:12:25Eliisa Santapakka1:10:07
    1243FINRymttyln soihtu 2 (1541)+2:12:30Salla Lhteenmki1:14:31
    1244FINTirpat (1575)+2:12:33Reetta Ralli1:05:04
    1245FINMestari-Eksyjt (1449)+2:12:33Niina Prtty1:16:56
    1246FINNelj Suuntaa (1508)+2:12:37Essi Jytil-Rantanen1:18:43
    1247FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (1233)+2:12:38Anne Kneckt-Saarela1:08:59
    1248FINVirastokeskuksen vikkelt (955)+2:12:51Seija Lonka1:12:34
    1249FINSeikkailevat Sulkavat (1142)+2:12:58Heli Sulkava1:19:18
    1250RUSVyborg-orientir 2 (1152)+2:12:58NATALYA ROMANOVA1:11:53
    1251FINPyaYkknen (1025)+2:13:19Hanna Termala1:29:58
    1252FINMuuramen Rasti (1004)+2:13:25Jaana Leppnen1:25:56
    1253FINHaagan Soturit (760)+2:13:29Salla Aurn1:00:57
    1254FINRiemusta suunniltaan (1627)+2:14:35Lotta Kosonen1:17:36
    1255FINAkuutin Harhailijat (1534)+2:14:40Kirsi Taimisto1:12:40
    1256NORKongsberg OL 4 (1362)+2:14:43Katrine Hjelseth Larsen1:19:49
    1257FINSuunta Jurva 2 (1048)+2:14:43Jaana Ala-Lahti1:28:29
    1258FINKuumat Aallot (608)+2:15:26Paula Aalto1:36:10
    1259FINKymin Suunnistajat 9 (1313)+2:15:27Eija Kytmki1:23:16
    1260FINPeikon Veto (1522)+2:15:34Riina Suutari1:06:00
    1261FINJarret (1502)+2:15:35Piia Vaittinen1:12:53
    1262FINSuunnistuskoulun idit 2 (1523)+2:15:38Hanna Ahtila1:30:40
    1263FINSaarijrven Pullistus 5 (889)+2:15:39Pirjo Oksanen1:15:32
    1264FINKukakantaapoismetsst (884)+2:15:42Heini Savolainen1:00:49
    1265FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1046)+2:15:56Jaana Kivikko1:27:09
    1266FINTeam Ambitus (930)+2:16:01Henna Jalovaara1:24:19
    1267FINKaveriporukka (1587)+2:16:01Satu Kangas1:23:00
    1268FINLaihian Luja 4 (945)+2:16:05Sirpa Esko1:33:18
    1269FINMediatalo ESA (1379)+2:16:06Marjo Salovaara1:03:23
    1270FINRastiketut 5 (954)+2:16:09Alli Maja1:09:43
    1271FINemittjt (1385)+2:16:11Leena Puodinketo1:09:20
    1272FINKuplasta karanneet (1065)+2:16:14Mirkka Ruotsalainen1:05:56
    1273FINKemin Kiilat (848)+2:16:18Helena Ratia1:16:33
    1274FINAlpparin enkelit (1179)+2:16:21Anna-Maija Halme1:19:45
    1275FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (1268)+2:16:21Sari Yli-Juuti1:15:31
    1276FINHuhtiniemen Hurjat (1538)+2:16:28Maarit Mielonen1:09:52
    1277FINKeskertut (970)+2:16:57Marianne Kulju1:15:04
    1278FINLytnen Rastit (852)+2:17:08Riikka Talvitie1:06:02
    1279FINIK Falken 3 (611)+2:17:33Marina Sundqvist1:31:57
    1280FINSiskonmakkarat (951)+2:17:51Inkeri Palmio1:23:26
    1281FINJutopia (1556)+2:18:07Miina Jutila1:14:45
    1282FINNastolan suunterveydenhuolt (1371)+2:18:29Anni Koskela1:14:13
    1283FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1157)+2:18:29Eveliina Jussinmki1:07:04
    1284FINKarhulan Kanttarellit (994)+2:18:32Tiina Lecklin1:14:59
    1285FINRymy-Rasti (899)+2:18:35Kirsti Mikkola1:25:34
    1286FINValkeakosken Haka 6 (1280)+2:18:36Irmeli Elomki1:09:34
    1287FINKuopion Suunnistajat 8 (952)+2:18:40Tiina Sundvall1:06:52
    1288FINLoimaan Jankko 3 (1614)+2:18:42Sari Ponkala1:10:55
    1289LATVirkailija tiskin takana (1510)+2:18:59Ieva Usca1:22:27
    1290FINSuomussalmen Rasti 2 (792)+2:19:02Anne Moilanen1:09:32
    1291FINPummin Suunta (811)+2:19:07Emmi Valkonen1:30:51
    1292FINKangasniemen Kalske 4 (967)+2:19:42Pirjo Valkonen1:17:01
    1293FINSotkamon Jymy 5 (937)+2:19:47Merja Salonen1:23:00
    1294FINRasti-Vihti 6 (886)+2:19:49Milla Partanen1:12:12
    1295FINRitaripuiston Rasti (869)+2:19:53Sanna Uski1:19:20
    1296FINLuxus (968)+2:19:57Pia Ohra-aho1:18:29
    1297FINRaKiNa 2 (1092)+2:20:04Hanna Heinonen59:34
    1298FINVirastokeskuksen vikkelt 2 (1010)+2:20:11Tanja Hmlinen1:07:38
    1299FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (1310)+2:20:13Anna-Kaisa Montonen1:02:04
    1300FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (708)+2:20:14Kaija Seppl1:29:11
    1301FINSallan Karhut 3 (1562)+2:20:15Sonja Aatsinki1:23:12
    1302FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1348)+2:20:17Seija Koskela1:13:54
    1303FINPuumamat (1047)+2:20:19Joanna Rahko1:11:13
    1304FINKun Kyyhkyset Katosivat (914)+2:20:20Marika Laine53:29
    1305FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3 (667)+2:20:31Pirjo Karvonen1:23:42
    1306FINTeam Hies (1128)+2:21:08Emmi Huntus1:24:55
    1307FINMetsln Mutsit (1551)+2:21:10Pivi Koivisto-Alanko1:26:35
    1308FINRuokosen Rentukat (1141)+2:21:17Tea Lindstrm1:23:05
    1309FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 18 (1266)+2:21:18Kirsi Ratinen1:21:58
    1310FINontrail.net (1051)+2:21:28Maija Kangassalo1:31:54
    1311FINHutittaret (917)+2:21:29Sanna Kla1:24:29
    1312FINRastikarhut 6 (1308)+2:23:07Heli Mkel1:21:37
    1313FINOK77 7 (1292)+2:23:35Ursula Koivikko1:13:25
    1314FINMantukiitjt (1078)+2:23:37Eerika Albrecht59:41
    1315FINTapiiri (963)+2:23:47Katri Malmstrm1:14:38
    1316GBRLondon Ladies (1546)+2:23:59Julie Cleary1:03:47
    1317FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (763)+2:24:04Ulla Ahonen1:20:23
    1318FINHippa (1396)+2:24:18Mari Moilanen1:14:50
    1319FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (1234)+2:24:34Seija-Sinikka Lhteil1:26:13
    1320FINRastivarsat 5 (1073)+2:24:35Teija Vehola1:21:57
    1321FINPargas IF 4 (649)+2:24:40Annika Andersson1:53:07
    1322FINAsikkalan Raikas 3 (1295)+2:24:42Sini Utriainen1:23:44
    1323FIN#lkjttk (1578)+2:24:45Leena Sipil1:11:20
    1324FINMarjanpoimijat (703)+2:24:53Liisa Tiihonen1:03:26
    1325GBREdinburgh Ladies 2 (1300)+2:25:03Stevenson Anne1:13:01
    1326ESTSaaremaa Orienteerumisklubi (941)+2:25:05Maarika Saks1:29:44
    1327FINOK Trian 11 (1033)+2:25:06Mirva Krum1:21:39
    1328FINKajavatien kutsu (1499)+2:25:07Mari Lehtinen1:12:53
    1329GBREdinburgh Ladies (787)+2:25:13Rowe Jeni1:27:55
    1330FINRasti 88 4 (1093)+2:25:13Irmeli Isotalo1:23:34
    1331FINRymttyln Mrssyvahdit 2 (1076)+2:25:14Marjo Hakamki-Salo1:15:37
    1332FINAuran Vannas (858)+2:25:27Katri Prusila1:18:24
    1333FINTkavan Tallaajat (1464)+2:25:33Riitta-Liisa Alaraasakka1:28:51
    1334FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (855)+2:25:43Helmi Ruutiainen59:21
    1335FINBoomat (1475)+2:25:50Aino Pennanen1:22:11
    1336FINSaarijrven Pullistus 6 (1351)+2:25:52Katja Pyhnen1:16:48
    1337FINHintsusti OK (895)+2:25:55Jenni Ahtiainen1:17:42
    1338FINLahden Taimi 2 (1119)+2:25:57Marjaana Andelin1:05:02
    1339FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (824)+2:25:59Tytti Torp1:25:49
    1340FINHuikka rastilla (1426)+2:26:03Taru Finnil1:18:42
    1341FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 4 (1227)+2:26:53Jonna Mkel1:08:00
    1342FINHiidenkiertjt 8 (1356)+2:26:54Sohvi Reitmaa1:07:22
    1343FINLeinikit (1590)+2:27:09Leinikit 31:05:17
    1344FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 7 (684)+2:27:18Maarit Kaikkonen1:11:02
    1345FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 3 (1335)+2:27:34Juulia Salmela1:05:19
    1346FINVLSK (1378)+2:28:32Lotta Holopainen58:06
    1347FINTema Jano (663)+2:28:47Nora Malin1:07:30
    1348FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit 4 (1517)+2:28:48Hilla Honkanen1:25:47
    1349FINParoc 2 (1554)+2:28:49Claudia Beling1:15:51
    1350FINKotkan Partio-Kotkat (1021)+2:28:54Anu Sepp1:19:44
    1351FIN50villit (1533)+2:29:09Anna Heino1:14:54
    1352FINRasti-Jussit 5 (727)+2:29:15Kati Mutikainen1:18:38
    1353FINAS Skinnarila (872)+2:29:17Tanja Parkko1:01:50
    1354FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 10 (1270)+2:29:38Helena Jokinen1:03:36
    1355FINTeam Holappa (1118)+2:29:50Maija Holappa1:20:32
    1356FINFantastic Four (1067)+2:29:57Maija Tikkala1:18:49
    1357FINMETSn thden (973)+2:30:20Anna-Kaisa Syrjl1:40:46
    1358FINSanten (799)+2:30:23Gitte Mtt1:14:29
    1359FINRajamen Rykmentti 9 (778)+2:30:24Riitta Karppinen1:15:07
    1360FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (1257)+2:30:30Pivi Ahonen1:28:23
    1361FINKarkki-Rasti 3 (1087)+2:30:38Pivi Eronen1:28:52
    1362FINOlarin Omat Pojat (1131)+2:30:43Leena Hukka1:17:35
    1363FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (904)+2:30:43Noora Suokas1:30:33
    1364FINSuunnallaSuohon (1557)+2:31:08Taru Lehtinen1:18:00
    1365FINVauhti Vemmit (1452)+2:31:36Marjo Risku1:24:04
    1366FINHarjiksen hikiveikot (445)+2:31:36Merja Suominen2:00:10
    1367FINSupattajat (1520)+2:31:40Laura Salusjrvi1:24:56
    1368FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat 2 (1622)+2:31:43Jaana Pohjanharju1:13:33
    1369NORIL Tyrving 5 (1271)+2:32:00Nina Kolberg1:16:49
    1370FINMatrix (1069)+2:32:27Hannalotta Alenius1:23:13
    1371FINSuutarin tyttserkut (1120)+2:32:57Riikka Suutari1:32:16
    1372FINEspoon Suunta 13 (1229)+2:33:02Anneli Bergstrm1:17:47
    1373FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1130)+2:33:21Ruusu Rekola1:15:09
    1374FINEpiln Esa 3 (1293)+2:33:47Marjatta Vauhkonen1:24:17
    1375FINKiven tytt (1373)+2:36:31Minna Kivi1:10:19
    1376FINIson Kirkon Piilo (1459)+2:36:33Satu Kinnunen1:15:47
    1377FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (1525)+2:36:49Terttu Kauranen1:41:08
    1378FINSuppasiskot (1491)+2:37:29Sonja Valovaara-Annola1:11:31
    1379FINAron Haka (1462)+2:37:30Satu Karjalainen1:18:11
    1380FINAsikkalan Raikas 4 (1275)+2:37:31Sari Luopa1:10:08
    1381FINOulunsalon Vasama 2 (989)+2:37:35Heidi Alitalo1:17:00
    1382FINRamboll Finland (840)+2:38:10Sanna Hmlinen1:01:24
    1383FINVirastokeskuksen vikkelt 3 (1511)+2:38:11Paula Jskelinen1:11:52
    1384FINKannuksen Ura (1009)+2:38:11Sanni Trygg1:19:20
    1385FINKaarinan Korpiklaani 2 (1496)+2:38:12Krista Kuusela1:19:36
    1386FINTelliksen Pamaus 2 (1414)+2:38:13Mervi Juntunen1:25:04
    1387FINRasti-Jyry 3 (1041)+2:38:23Sanni Eloneva1:12:15
    1388DENStronger Together (1477)+2:38:25Taru Valkama1:43:08
    1389FINUrbaanit Ernkvijt (1058)+2:38:27Tuija Soikkeli1:34:40
    1390FINFuturice (1586)+2:38:29Jaana Olsson1:27:35
    1391FINOudot kummut (1181)+2:38:33Sirkka-Liisa Kolehmainen1:27:03
    1392FINKuplasta karanneet 2 (1369)+2:38:37Johanna Romppainen1:27:21
    1393FINLapuan Virki 5 (758)+2:38:57Taru Yli-Karhu1:52:53
    1394FINMetsn meni (1153)+2:39:01Maaret Kastelli1:45:26
    1395FINSaNa-Ladyt (1493)+2:39:09Liisa Heino1:30:48
    1396FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (881)+2:39:24Margit Ruotsalainen1:05:52
    1397FINEspoon Akilles 10 (1361)+2:39:57Sanna Liukkonen1:38:25
    1398FINRauman flikat (984)+2:40:03Leena Javanainen1:09:26
    1399FINMinnepin (1444)+2:40:17Sundqvist Niina1:29:33
    1400FINSotkamon Jymy 6 (1355)+2:40:26Pivi Heikkinen1:22:33
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >