jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Venlojen Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 4. osuus vliaika 4,3 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    601FINEpiln Esa (387)+1:37:58Anu Seppl46:55
    602FINKeKi (1488)+1:38:00Mira Holopainen45:02
    603RUSLOSIny 53rus (573)+1:38:01Anna Orlova43:10
    604NORKristiansand OK (383)+1:38:01Linn Carina Daland59:35
    605SWETibro OK (981)+1:38:07Sofia Gumaelius46:50
    606FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (782)+1:38:10Anna Jordan38:09
    607FINRaKiNa (468)+1:38:12Sari Lhdeniemi41:17
    608FINLaitasaaren Veto 2 (481)+1:38:14Arja Lotvonen41:54
    609FINVirtain Urheilijat 2 (1193)+1:38:15Ida Merilinen46:38
    610FINTeam VarmaNauru (406)+1:38:16Susanne Kumpulainen41:34
    611FINHimangan Urheilijat (527)+1:38:17Marjo Mkel49:03
    612FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (730)+1:38:19Sonja Nolvi43:46
    613FINSK Uusi 4 (1353)+1:38:24Minnami Lamminp45:55
    614FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 5 (474)+1:38:34Susanna Nurminen43:38
    615FINKodisjoen Kaiku (813)+1:38:35Talvikki Vlimaa44:24
    616FINParoc (1395)+1:38:37Johanna Fagerlund45:27
    617FINKaHJoS (803)+1:38:41Hanna Saarinen49:44
    618SWELinkpings OK 4 (1196)+1:38:43Julia Modig Tjrnstrm53:36
    619FINHaukiputaan Heitto (652)+1:38:43Milja Jaatinen44:36
    620SWEValbo AIF (731)+1:38:46Jenny man44:51
    621FINValkealan Kajo (664)+1:38:49Riikka Soikkeli55:35
    622FINHalsuan Toivo (756)+1:38:50Anette Hietalahti49:17
    623FINKeravan Urheilijat 7 (488)+1:38:54Hetti Kirves46:23
    624FINHuipputiimi (568)+1:39:00Anni Linnasalo-Laine55:51
    625FINViilet venlat (1574)+1:39:02Heidi Parviainen54:15
    626RUSVyborg-orientir (204)+1:39:02TATIANA KOSORUKOVA46:31
    627SWESnttringe SK 2 (1289)+1:39:13Nadja Dahstrm1:16:11
    628FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 7 (740)+1:39:13Anu Reiman52:14
    629NORModum OL 2 (1277)+1:39:26Marianne Solheim Sandberg47:55
    630RUSNord West 5 (636)+1:39:35IRINA BABANINA49:24
    631RUSO-girls 2 (448)+1:39:38Elizaveta Ponomareva46:11
    632FINRasti-Jussit 3 (413)+1:39:42Ida Melender44:44
    633FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (555)+1:39:49Ella Hirvonen43:30
    634LATIK Auseklis 4 (635)+1:40:28Emilija Stage43:35
    635FINOK Trian 6 (922)+1:40:55Emma Simosas41:21
    636FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (586)+1:41:15Jenni Kortetjrvi52:45
    637FINRastikarhut 5 (715)+1:41:19Sanna Koivusalo39:53
    638FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (334)+1:41:23Riikka Peltonen40:32
    639FINKuopion Suunnistajat 6 (805)+1:41:26Virpi Kmrinen44:13
    640LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (466)+1:41:28Daiga Jermaka43:43
    641FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (356)+1:41:28Pivi Peltoniemi41:39
    642ESTOK West (467)+1:41:30Merike Haugas48:09
    643FINHirvensalon Heitto (619)+1:41:34Virpi Guseff40:37
    644FINRasti-Pommi (671)+1:41:54Kati Nieminen56:50
    645FINIK rnen (607)+1:41:56Annette Linko44:51
    646FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (354)+1:41:56Irja Yli-Eerola1:00:46
    647FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 7 (1161)+1:41:59Hanna-Mari Luukkonen54:12
    648NORVaregg IL 2 (1320)+1:42:07Strmme Karianne1:04:28
    649FINLapin Sudet (363)+1:42:07Johanna Riipinen46:06
    650LATIK Auseklis 3 (772)+1:42:18Baiba Ozola41:30
    651FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (524)+1:42:30Hanna Niinimki42:26
    652FINLastenklinikan haahuilijat (1399)+1:42:32Anu Kaskinen58:27
    653FINLynx 6 (718)+1:42:42Linda Heiskanen36:28
    654LATOK Saldus 2 (574)+1:43:10Elina Mankus45:00
    655FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (705)+1:43:10Heli Haapea48:34
    656FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (828)+1:43:11Marjo Piirto44:45
    657FINOK77 4 (352)+1:43:11Tove Jern52:41
    658FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (647)+1:43:15Katriina Paloviita43:29
    659FINNostars (780)+1:43:21Jonna Virtanen52:08
    660FINTuupovaaran Sepot (518)+1:43:21Marja Nevalainen49:01
    661FINLapuan Virki 4 (796)+1:43:23Susanna Suokko49:23
    662FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (835)+1:43:37Satu Himanka43:39
    663FINOrionin Rastinkiertjt1 (1489)+1:43:39Henrietta Buddas58:21
    664NORIF Sturla 2 (1337)+1:43:41Nina Marie Undeland50:55
    665FINTuupovaaran Sepot 2 (587)+1:43:42Eeva Rautanen39:20
    666FINIhan OK (704)+1:43:42Hanna Monto47:00
    667FINSunistajat (644)+1:43:46Outi rn35:33
    668FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 24 (1165)+1:43:47Merja Rossi50:59
    669FINTullin ja Veron Venlat (370)+1:43:51Suvi Blixt48:03
    670FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (409)+1:43:55Riikka Rajamki49:40
    671FINNummelan Salamat (483)+1:43:56Emma Krv38:17
    672FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (768)+1:43:57Erja Konu38:30
    673FINNokian Torpedo (563)+1:44:00Veera Kangaspunta39:27
    674FINHelkat (749)+1:44:01Jaana Talja-Latvala47:38
    675FINJalasjrven Jalas (545)+1:44:02Marika Peltoniemi45:42
    676FINLaihian Luja 2 (342)+1:44:03Leena Erving43:22
    677FINTurku Multisport (455)+1:44:06Salla Sergelius45:16
    678FINNumppi Sisters (618)+1:44:06Anne-Mari Mkinen41:57
    679ESTSK Saue Tammed (319)+1:44:07Daisi Saetalu36:09
    680FINTerstarpojat (629)+1:44:08Maria Luoma-aho49:22
    681FINRastivarsat 4 (520)+1:44:12Pivi Orava45:41
    682FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (446)+1:44:18Anu Gretschel50:24
    683FINVehkalahden Veikot 6 (465)+1:44:19Leena Lehtoranta44:32
    684FINEspoon Akilles 6 (496)+1:44:21Riikka Kaipia47:25
    685FINSrkn putet (634)+1:44:32Laura Srkk48:54
    686FINBorgenstrmin Likat (550)+1:44:32Elina Borgenstrm44:32
    687FINPargas IF 5 (1278)+1:44:34Saga Rosin52:13
    688FINSotkamon Jymy 3 (484)+1:44:42Aino Uotila42:37
    689SWEIFK Kiruna (1101)+1:44:50Frida Karlsson38:32
    690FINRasti-Nokia 3 (685)+1:45:08Marika Pakarinen41:17
    691FINKangasala SK 8 (1624)+1:45:09Marja Molin55:34
    692FINHiiltomiehet 2 (1314)+1:45:09Riikka Hkkinen40:46
    693FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (253)+1:45:15Katharina Kujala48:39
    694NORRingerike OL 2 (1169)+1:45:17Aina Viena43:46
    695FINGallupkrki (1472)+1:45:18Liisa Sinisammal48:24
    696FINSiikaisten Sisu (403)+1:45:21Kaisa Kallio44:31
    697FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (729)+1:45:21Jenny Puputti47:26
    698FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (372)+1:45:25Anna Kuronen42:41
    699FINTeam HLU (1527)+1:45:27Sonja Kssi-Jormanainen40:50
    700FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (670)+1:45:36Anne Mki-Laurila45:11
    701FINOK77 6 (654)+1:45:58Mari Reinivuo-Kentt51:53
    702FINUnelmat (923)+1:46:50Sanna Kallio43:41
    703FINTarpian Suunta (414)+1:46:51Sari Oksa42:43
    704FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (328)+1:46:52Leena Alonen39:39
    705FINTurun Suunnistajat 5 (596)+1:46:57Anu Kuuttila46:38
    706FINOK Botnia 2 (360)+1:46:59Emilia Sgfors39:32
    707GBRInterlopers (653)+1:46:59Mairi Eades44:25
    708FINKompassikimmat (1592)+1:46:59Tuuli Korpijaakko46:02
    709FINTampereen Yritys (558)+1:47:00Nonna-Nina Mki42:41
    710FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (554)+1:47:01Sanni Heikkinen41:20
    711FINKalvolan Keihs (709)+1:47:04Sonja Leinamo40:20
    712FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 11 (1365)+1:47:06Tuija Kallio48:18
    713FINTeuvan Rivakka (638)+1:47:07Lotta Salo41:04
    714FINOK Raseborg 3 (790)+1:47:08Catarina von Frenckell46:53
    715FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (493)+1:47:09Heidi Tolvanen58:42
    716FINPijt-Rasti (969)+1:47:11Katri Mntyl53:06
    717FINMaanmittauslaitos Lappi (1415)+1:47:16Auli Ahava47:54
    718FININUS (1085)+1:47:19Tatjana Simanova47:38
    719NORIL Tyrving 4 (541)+1:47:26Berit B Berge51:00
    720FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (424)+1:47:31Leila Kernen54:46
    721FINOlavin Rasti 4 (738)+1:47:34Maija Huttunen53:09
    722FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat 2 (511)+1:47:48Heidi Hellsten45:01
    723FINEnon Kisa-Tytt (695)+1:48:03Reetta Kylkoski50:23
    724FINIK Falken 2 (529)+1:48:04Linda Ena41:56
    725FINTampereen Pyrint 17 (1016)+1:48:34Anneli Hautaniemi59:57
    726FINLiperin Taimi (946)+1:48:50Mervi Nissinen47:08
    727FINLuumen Rasti 2 (724)+1:48:52Riikka Kemppainen50:52
    728FINTampereen Pyrint 21 (1249)+1:48:54Anna Mustajoki49:41
    729FINTunkiomadot (1609)+1:48:55Klara Bistrm48:20
    730FINRastiPiikki (454)+1:48:58Anne Seppnen54:27
    731FINNivalan Suunnistajat 3 (912)+1:49:00Enni Annunen49:16
    732FINSuuntavaisto SK (987)+1:49:16Sanni Rantala50:23
    733FINVehkalahden Veikot 8 (1259)+1:49:29Kaisa Kauppila47:20
    734FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (491)+1:49:33Kaisu Paulanto51:47
    735FINKonneveden Urheilijat (591)+1:49:41Minna Nalli50:44
    736FINPanssariprikaati (696)+1:49:53Jenna Skkinen40:59
    737ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (1195)+1:49:57Pille Vinne50:41
    738FINTeam RANE (399)+1:49:58Anni Mettl58:06
    739FINEspoon Akilles 4 (866)+1:50:10Sanna Carlsson45:55
    740SWEOK Torfinn (1027)+1:50:11Evelina Folkesson40:36
    741FINRasti-Jyry 4 (693)+1:50:13Suvi Tiainen56:16
    742FINHauhon Sisu 2 (725)+1:50:17Elina Hossi43:52
    743FINLnsi-Lavian Loiske (650)+1:50:18Pauliina Isokallio38:39
    744FRATous Azimuts Douai (614)+1:50:21Mathilde Gresset Bourgeois51:22
    745ESTRakvere OK 2 (1248)+1:50:23Evelyn Himma42:23
    746FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (1235)+1:50:27Tarja Tervonen44:30
    747FINKuhmon Peurat (427)+1:50:31Nea Pkknen45:51
    748FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 3 (1467)+1:50:38Julia Silvennoinen36:14
    749FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7 (802)+1:50:48Ulla Klemettinen57:32
    750FINOK77 5 (868)+1:50:55Henrika Backman44:16
    751FINSalamaSiskot (544)+1:51:04Sanni Kettunen44:47
    752FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 5 (640)+1:51:26Helena Havia-Kinnala45:31
    753SUIOLC Kapreolo (894)+1:51:29Priska Curiger45:40
    754NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb 2 (1364)+1:51:35Wenche Margrethe Sbb38:01
    755FINTeam SnowFlakes (1524)+1:51:37Suvi Saarinen44:14
    756FINKyrs-Rasti 3 (522)+1:51:39Taru Suonurmi46:23
    757FINTampereen Pyrint 16 (908)+1:51:41Riikka Eerola39:34
    758FINOK Trian 5 (750)+1:51:43Aino Pullinen48:38
    759FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (781)+1:51:48Ulla Saramki44:07
    760FINSkrinnarit (1054)+1:51:48Pirjo Pajarinen50:43
    761FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 6 (661)+1:51:51Matleena Kukkonen50:43
    762FINGimmewife Multisport (1377)+1:51:54Kia Terho45:08
    763FINPssin pkkimt (665)+1:52:01Merja Lahdenper45:36
    764SWESkogslparna 2 (1342)+1:52:05Elina Mikaelsson39:47
    765FINTurun Suunnistajat 7 (1312)+1:52:11Katri Suomela49:08
    766FINNavi 3 (659)+1:52:14Raisa Vaahtersalo52:37
    767FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (909)+1:52:14Tiina Ketel-Juvonen44:48
    768NORLillomarka OL 6 (1620)+1:52:20Marit B. Eithun42:03
    769FINRasti-Jussit 4 (486)+1:52:28Annukka Latvala47:24
    770FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit 3 (1023)+1:52:33Milla Kajala55:19
    771FINPaimion Rasti 7 (1254)+1:52:36Maija Koskinen59:25
    772FINKuhmalahden Kisa (1618)+1:52:38Seppl Pauliina42:35
    773FINVehkalahden Sienestjt 2 (990)+1:52:41Jaana Kainulainen41:44
    774FINHihhulit (623)+1:52:47Hanna Kiiski46:22
    775FINKadonneen Rastin Metsstj (851)+1:53:12Tuuli Saari49:57
    776FINKangasala SK 6 (512)+1:53:12Saija Laurila46:29
    777FINRasti-Vihti 4 (733)+1:53:26Pinja Jylnki38:47
    778FINKuuran Kukkaset (950)+1:53:28Alma Pyymki47:46
    779NORTnsberg og omegn OL (959)+1:53:33Tonje Rasmussen37:24
    780FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 8 (757)+1:53:35Maija Blomqvist50:27
    781FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (262)+1:53:48Riikka Haltia38:03
    782FINHmeenlinnan kehysliset (1485)+1:53:50Kati Yliniemi39:06
    783FINKoovee 8 (986)+1:53:53Eeva Boman39:12
    784FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (1005)+1:53:58Suvi Vellonen39:47
    785FINKoovee 7 (594)+1:54:02Salla Huttunen43:45
    786FINOlavin Rasti 3 (624)+1:54:05Julia Munck47:06
    787FINLinnunmaa (1071)+1:54:25Marika Mikkola36:03
    788FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (528)+1:54:26Sirkka Ketola49:51
    789FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (585)+1:54:31Iida Peltonen41:29
    790SWEOK sterker (793)+1:54:34Anette Lantz42:55
    791FINLammin Ski 2 (759)+1:54:36Noora Kivikko39:42
    792FINIF Brahe 2 (514)+1:54:36Elisabeth Stubb48:00
    793FINMusta Neli (1368)+1:54:37Sirkku Tahvanainen49:27
    794FINTiRiElLo (761)+1:54:40Lotta Laakso42:57
    795FINVakka-Rasti (561)+1:54:43Reea Ruusuvuori50:07
    796FINMaastoMahti ry (1422)+1:54:44Helena Taivainen50:23
    797RUSST4 (807)+1:54:45Julia Kupchenok53:00
    798FINVli-Klemelt (473)+1:54:45Mirva Vli-Klemel (Nummila)50:52
    799FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (676)+1:54:47Sofia Ervasti41:58
    800FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (1600)+1:54:51Anna Karhunen53:04
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >