jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Venlojen Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 4. osuus vliaika 4,3 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    801FINKymin Suunnistajat 5 (681)+1:54:53Anna Hannuksela-Svahn53:00
    802FINRS Kyhk (838)+1:54:57Satu Luukkonen53:29
    803FINJrvenpn Palo (605)+1:55:08Oona Uronen1:01:45
    804FINB-Tiimi 2 (1446)+1:55:13Katarina Anttonen44:53
    805FINSuonenjoen Vasama 2 (804)+1:55:13Vilhelmiina Alaoja51:57
    806FINTuumin Siskokset (Hiisirast (564)+1:55:47Leena Tuumi-Niemi43:25
    807FINOK77 9 (1344)+1:55:50Annika Westberg-Arrakoski43:07
    808FINVon Ellit (579)+1:56:01Von Ellit 438:47
    809FINHallittu Kaaos (1445)+1:56:04Jaana Savander46:32
    810FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (539)+1:56:13Anne Pollari52:25
    811FINKauhavan Wisa 3 (983)+1:57:05Jenny Tunis51:56
    812FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (679)+1:57:06Heli Johansson48:43
    813FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (771)+1:57:21Maarit Juura50:27
    814FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 3 (1608)+1:57:21Miia Nyrhil1:02:49
    815FINSahalahden Kunto (1043)+1:57:28Henna Hyttinen43:26
    816FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (639)+1:57:32Tarja Lammi51:30
    817FINVakka-Rasti 3 (1194)+1:57:49Minna Mannila44:17
    818FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (658)+1:57:51Sari Salmi57:09
    819FINOulun Tarmo (764)+1:58:03Tarja Jokikokko57:46
    820FINPPerijttret (1437)+1:58:04Susanna Aho44:08
    821FINRasti-Nokia 4 (736)+1:58:08Tuula Toivanen1:01:46
    822FINKoovee 9 (1251)+1:58:12Eeva-Liisa Salonen56:05
    823FINSuunnaton Into 2 (565)+1:58:16Pinja Ojanen48:25
    824FINSweco (485)+1:58:19Saara Kernen49:42
    825FINTysill metsn (891)+1:58:29Hanna Lyyra44:46
    826FINRasti-Nokia 5 (1221)+1:58:31Eija-Riitta Leppnen48:09
    827FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (783)+1:58:32Pirjo Peltomaa43:58
    828FINKyrn kiiturit (1388)+1:58:37Elisa Plukka48:38
    829FINPitkmkiset (924)+1:58:39Riikka Mkinen35:09
    830FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa 2 (1563)+1:58:52Kaisa Kimari52:38
    831FINSK Pohjanthti 6 (552)+1:58:59Mervi Holster-Hemmi44:11
    832FINAnttolan Urheilijat 3 (1053)+1:59:01Taija Jppinen39:57
    833FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (690)+1:59:02Aino Koskivirta45:06
    834FINPaimion Rasti 8 (1631)+1:59:13Marika Konola-Tuominen47:10
    835FINKaakon Rasti (877)+1:59:17Satu Hmlinen48:34
    836FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (857)+1:59:20Outi Jokela47:33
    837FINSomeron Esa 2 (674)+1:59:26Miia Juote43:55
    838FINPermeren Rasti (391)+1:59:28Maria Vesala39:47
    839FINPitkt Hoikat Blondit (844)+1:59:30Anna Mykknen48:59
    840FINAlatornion Pirkat 3 (1332)+1:59:50Essi Ylikitti46:20
    841FINMulon Mantat (737)+2:00:19Tiina Tiainen53:48
    842FINFreeport Cobalt (806)+2:00:20Annika Lindgren40:29
    843FINAjokoirat (815)+2:00:21Leena Kevtkyl49:45
    844FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (651)+2:00:41Katriina Lipponen45:15
    845FINOK Trian 12 (1611)+2:00:47Jasmin Sundbck42:51
    846FINOK Trian 9 (833)+2:00:52Henrika Ylirisku43:37
    847FINIF land (551)+2:00:54Ellen Mattsson44:12
    848FINTiimi tolokut (1420)+2:00:55Minna Sankari44:15
    849ESTSK Aasa 5 (769)+2:01:00Siiri Vallner43:58
    850FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 21 (1329)+2:01:07Anne-Paula Tikkanen48:46
    851FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (714)+2:01:12Saara Ukkola39:33
    852FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (876)+2:01:50Anja Mkel51:32
    853FINMS Parma 8 (1281)+2:01:51Hanna Sareila47:26
    854NORModum OL 3 (1299)+2:01:54Solveig Kongsrud52:31
    855FINFujitsu (617)+2:02:08Kirsimarja Alanen50:17
    856FINAlahrmn Kisa (710)+2:02:16Hilkka Kankaanp49:46
    857FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (1001)+2:02:39Taru Kilpala50:39
    858SWEOK Sdertrn 4 (1632)+2:02:42Lisa sterling48:22
    859FINMS Parma 11 (1619)+2:02:42Sonja Eura50:10
    860FINKaarinan Korpiklaani (766)+2:02:44Suvi Kajanen51:18
    861FINESOn seniorit (991)+2:02:44Maiju Laaksonen55:25
    862FINRastiPiikki 3 (1237)+2:02:48Inga Hjelm50:02
    863FINJukola 2003 Sulkava 2 (774)+2:02:50Sara Jakonen51:15
    864FINTeam Hame (1564)+2:02:51Anna Vuorinen56:12
    865FINTakalaiton pummi (630)+2:02:52Kirsi Rsnen41:38
    866FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (349)+2:02:53Jaana Tissari52:28
    867FINMiss Piggyt (1483)+2:02:56Emma Olander52:44
    868FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (839)+2:02:57Milja Lusila42:53
    869FINOYS Vapari (549)+2:03:02Paula Widgren42:24
    870FINKiriharakat (1423)+2:03:06Mari Helenius59:33
    871FINKepsi-Kimmat (536)+2:03:07Marjaana Hautaniemi46:27
    872FINKato Mihin M Meen (865)+2:03:11Satu Meriluoto49:00
    873FINTttert (584)+2:03:14Riikka Perasto41:12
    874FINMunuaiset Menossa (1451)+2:03:16Satu Mkel56:03
    875FINNitrokarhu (567)+2:03:17Riina Ilomki57:52
    876SWEGustavsbergs OK (897)+2:03:19Tilda Bellander47:46
    877FINOK77 8 (1224)+2:03:23Pivi Tolkki1:01:31
    878FINMuurlan Vihuri (632)+2:03:27Satu Salokannel48:18
    879FINNastolan Ter 2 (976)+2:03:35Suvi Huttunen56:42
    880LATOZONS OK 2 (882)+2:03:37Ilze Arniece55:08
    881FINLoimaan Jankko (794)+2:03:49Maria Markula57:16
    882FINValkeakosken Haka 5 (1336)+2:04:16Laura Airaksinen57:05
    883FINOK Botnia 3 (697)+2:04:16Lina Siekkinen48:57
    884FINSalon Vilpas (677)+2:04:17Marjo Hrknen35:59
    885FINLittoisten Pirtapiiat (538)+2:04:30Mattila Elina47:32
    886ESTOK TON 2 (957)+2:04:41Anu Malts52:47
    887FINTyret (1566)+2:04:48Hanna Valkama50:54
    888FINPartiolpk Roineen Tytt 2 (847)+2:04:52Anni Yl-Outinen50:49
    889FINMustalammen Pallo (1003)+2:04:53Satu Valassaari48:31
    890FINSK Marja-Liisa (1573)+2:05:00Tarja Vyrynen47:14
    891FINIhan hukassa (770)+2:05:07Milla Koljonen41:47
    892SWEGotlands OF 2 (1200)+2:05:12Monika Jonsson57:02
    893FINRasti E4 3 (1218)+2:05:36Pivi Raatikainen50:08
    894FINPihkaniskat 7 (1297)+2:05:42Hanna Vehkamki56:08
    895FINTYKS Orto (1613)+2:05:54Kaisa Lehtimki50:41
    896FINKyrs-Rasti 4 (480)+2:06:03Ilona Leppl1:17:40
    897FINPuskapuumat (960)+2:07:00Anna-Kaisa Haapajrvi47:03
    898FINNavi 6 (1347)+2:07:03Merja ijl45:14
    899FINRssi-Rasti (1497)+2:07:05Hanna Haikka45:18
    900NORVerdal OK (1149)+2:07:09Elin Sikkeland1:14:25
    901FINTeam Rantala (713)+2:07:10Maj-Lis Rantala46:05
    902FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 3 (694)+2:07:10Satu Kainulainen46:36
    903FINHauhon Sisu 3 (648)+2:07:16Marja-Liisa Salonen44:03
    904FINVirtain Urheilijat (167)+2:07:20Pilvi Raivio46:25
    905FINPargas IF 3 (365)+2:07:20Maria Brink53:53
    906FINKarsu.fi (1505)+2:07:23Niina Kinnunen49:19
    907FINEspoon Akilles 13 (1189)+2:07:24Karoliina Ketola44:06
    908FINHyvinkn Rasti 4 (600)+2:07:27Anne Vinkanharju51:46
    909FINTeho Tytt (646)+2:07:28Henna Karhu50:32
    910FINLoimaan Jankko 2 (888)+2:07:30Hannele Uusitalo52:06
    911ESPCOBi (1132)+2:07:31Inma Ovejero54:17
    912FINEspoon Suunta 12 (655)+2:07:40Sirpa Jylh56:20
    913FINIhanat Maisterit Baanalla (735)+2:07:46Satu Alhojrvi53:24
    914FINRastiketut 2 (504)+2:07:47Enni Haapalainen46:09
    915FINRastimamit (741)+2:08:58Pirjo Paananen1:02:48
    916FINPuolangan Ryhti (818)+2:09:06Eveliina Pikkarainen55:21
    917SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (1205)+2:09:13Therese Bergstedt54:19
    918FINHeinon leidit (675)+2:09:15Sanna Heino50:02
    919FINLohimaan Rasti (722)+2:09:24Eveliina Airaksinen48:22
    920FINPerhon Kiri 2 (883)+2:09:30Anne Pannula54:38
    921FINSK Vuoksi 4 (192)+2:09:36Tuula Kuisma1:06:43
    922FINTampereen Pyrint 14 (1108)+2:09:39Eija Nurminen1:08:26
    923FINKrsmen Kataja (721)+2:09:42Seija Jussinniemi49:51
    924FINLapin Veikot 2 (1603)+2:09:43Kerttu Kanerva47:23
    925FINSuunta 112 (657)+2:09:46Saara Asmundela55:14
    926FINEspoon Akilles 9 (580)+2:09:47Kirsi-Kaarina Pyyknen1:02:38
    927FINVaasan Suunnistajat 5 (537)+2:09:49Lotta Wasstrm44:14
    928FINAkilles OK (1038)+2:09:50Jenni Yli-Ikkel46:19
    929FINTukki naiset (1597)+2:09:51Ida Frlin49:33
    930FINSuunnaton fiilis (717)+2:09:55Jenni Pihlainen49:53
    931FINTsmis-Team (517)+2:10:28Henna Mnttinen57:05
    932FINNastolan Ter 3 (1242)+2:10:29Anu Koistinen54:18
    933FINRastiPiikki 2 (854)+2:10:46Katariina Pykri-Hnninen47:25
    934FINUlvilan Ura 3 (1026)+2:11:02Arja Oja50:34
    935FINKalvolan Keihs 2 (837)+2:11:05Saara Oripelto46:25
    936FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 9 (1204)+2:11:13Mathilde Hougaard Boesen1:01:11
    937FINEspoon Akilles 12 (1309)+2:11:31Ulla Annala57:32
    938FINHEHKU (532)+2:12:08Kaisa Vuorensola51:56
    939FINRasti E4 2 (1247)+2:12:17Sari Tupitsa47:57
    940FINLamkazing (1082)+2:12:20Nina Into58:48
    941FINFinance Ladies (1384)+2:12:46Teresa Kollanen41:27
    942FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (785)+2:12:56Eija Tikka50:32
    943FINKaukametsn paholaiset (791)+2:12:59Tiia Ruotsalainen52:47
    944FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (453)+2:13:00Tarja Simola51:57
    945FINTeam Vararavinto (929)+2:13:22Maija Autio51:25
    946FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (742)+2:13:25Essi Vilhonen54:10
    947FINKsskerho (977)+2:13:26Pivi Laakso-Kuivalainen58:53
    948FINCalculadies (557)+2:13:29Leena Antila50:15
    949FINTampereen Pyrint 20 (1240)+2:13:33Pivi Lahtinen59:15
    950FINLeenan Leiri (898)+2:13:36Teija Parkkinen55:21
    951FINSuunta 2000 2 (582)+2:13:38Mkikyr Marika1:06:50
    952FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (589)+2:13:39Pivi Saksa52:45
    953FINPaha Rasti 3 (1436)+2:13:40Marjaana Sepp47:43
    954FINSuunta Jyvskyl 9 (1623)+2:13:41Tuija Kilpelinen54:47
    955FINYlihrmn Ylpeys (1040)+2:13:44Olga Tuominen53:05
    956FINKodisjoen Kaiku 2 (1360)+2:13:47Elina Riihimki51:51
    957FINSiimari-Siskot (1537)+2:13:48Tiina Hirvonen48:59
    958FINJalasjrven Jalas 2 (906)+2:13:49Henna Hirsimki51:43
    959FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (621)+2:13:53Mirja Mikkolainen54:28
    960FINAnttolan Urheilijat 5 (1282)+2:13:53Marja-Leena Viljanen1:11:43
    961FINAskolan Urheilijat (928)+2:13:56Mari Honkanen50:16
    962FINLeppln suuntavaisto (776)+2:13:57TIINA LAITIMO58:34
    963FINMetsst pois ennen aamua 2 (1569)+2:13:57Minna Jokinen53:42
    964FINEspoon Akilles 7 (1099)+2:13:57Teija Sahlstrm1:03:30
    965FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot 2 (1294)+2:13:58Anu Markkola43:24
    966FINHerkut Serkut (788)+2:14:00Maarit Haataja53:40
    967FINOutdoor Siskot (508)+2:14:00Marjo Ojala52:49
    968FINSaippuakuplat (849)+2:14:02Helena Eklv54:07
    969FINhtrin Urheilijat (613)+2:14:03Tiina Autio41:33
    970FINNrpes OK 3 (712)+2:14:04Britt-Marie Myllri50:06
    971FINAtria (1380)+2:14:06Virpi Huhtasaari50:49
    972FINSeNaatti (1416)+2:14:06Johanna Oikarinen53:44
    973GBRSuffolk Orienteering Club E (943)+2:14:08Ella Gilbert46:03
    974FINKoskelankyln Riento (826)+2:14:08Ritva Siren45:16
    975FINTelliksen Pamaus (1144)+2:14:10Kirsti Hietaoja43:42
    976FINNOT-OK PKS SK (754)+2:14:19Tiia Niemi51:23
    977FINPedienteering Turku (547)+2:14:22Anu Huurre53:49
    978FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 8 (832)+2:14:25Inkeri Lindeman42:00
    979SWESkogsluffarnas OK (980)+2:14:31Falkenstrm Victoria1:01:26
    980FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (1291)+2:14:43Marjut Kyllnen56:53
    981FINEspoon Suunta 15 (1615)+2:14:53Johanna Mttl53:30
    982FINTarpian Suunta 2 (1211)+2:14:55Katariina Mahkonen58:20
    983FINKuumat kissat (1470)+2:14:57Johanna Hietala1:00:21
    984FINAmbitious but Rubbish (1405)+2:14:58Helj Ltti51:38
    985FINMntsln Urheilijat 4 (1340)+2:14:59Laura Sinisalo43:20
    986FINHyvinkn Nykyaikaiset 5-ot (435)+2:14:59Hanna Bister42:55
    987FINOlavin Rasti 5 (1616)+2:15:01Sara Kekki54:14
    988FINKorpisoturit (686)+2:15:02Oili Juutila54:05
    989ESTSK Saue Tammed 2 (1206)+2:15:10Maret Hallikma58:43
    990FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (907)+2:15:12Ritva Erkinheimo51:11
    991FINFasaanipaistit (1548)+2:15:17Heidi Nurminen53:56
    992FINFirstbeat (823)+2:15:19Reetta Tenhu43:54
    993FINAnnikin Voimailijat (726)+2:15:25Anna Helamaa57:36
    994FINLitukan Huima (719)+2:15:28Mari Halttula-Kalajainen53:37
    995FINPartiolpk HHH (821)+2:15:30Liisa Neuvonen48:54
    996FINRasti-Hyry 2 (1008)+2:15:31Paula Kemppainen44:36
    997FINBetonireidet (1400)+2:15:38Ella Korhonen57:25
    998FINTst on joku muuki menny (879)+2:15:42Tessa Vakaslahti55:30
    999FINIisu (1050)+2:15:45Outi Lampela45:50
    1000FINEspoon Akilles 8 (1260)+2:15:49Annastiina Jokitalo59:15
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >