jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Joukkueet

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >

    Nro Joukkue Maa
    101Jrla Orientering 2SWE
    102Vehkalahden Veikot 2FIN
    103Gvle OKSWE
    104Pellon PonsiFIN
    105IL Tyrving 2NOR
    106OK SdertrnSWE
    107Lnghundra IFSWE
    108Rasti-LukkoFIN
    109Kuopion SuunnistajatFIN
    110OK OgreLAT
    111IFK UmeSWE
    112Snttringe SKSWE
    113Rasti-KurikkaFIN
    114Sotkamon JymyFIN
    115Angelniemen Ankkuri 2FIN
    116Valkeakosken HakaFIN
    117Rajamen Rykmentti 2FIN
    118Jmsn Retki-VeikotFIN
    119Frol IL 2NOR
    120Oppsal orienteringNOR
    121Lynx 2FIN
    122Espoon Suunta 2FIN
    123OK Linne 3SWE
    124Orienta Moscow CompassRUS
    125OK Trian 2FIN
    126Kokkolan SuunnistajatFIN
    127NTNUI 3NOR
    128Koovee 3FIN
    129Nord West 2RUS
    130Hiidenkiertjt 3FIN
    131Bergnsets AIKSWE
    132OK77FIN
    133IFK Gteborg 3SWE
    134OK77 2FIN
    135KFUM rebro OKSWE
    136Malungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2SWE
    137Turun Metsnkvijt 3FIN
    138Pannon SupersonicsHUN
    139Svedalens AIK 2SWE
    140Espoon AkillesFIN
    141Kils OKSWE
    142Deaf RussiaRUS
    143Freidig SPKNOR
    144SK UusiFIN
    145UltraRUS
    146AzuolasLTU
    147Bkkelagets SK 2NOR
    148OK KapaLAT
    149Markbygdens OKSWE
    150Helsingin Suunnistajat 3FIN
    151Rasti-Kurikka 2FIN
    152Hmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2FIN
    153Keuruun KisailijatFIN
    154Bussola OKSUI
    155Fredrikstad SK 2NOR
    156Finspngs SOKSWE
    157Hiisirasti 2FIN
    158IFK Moras OK 3SWE
    159Lillomarka OL 2NOR
    160OK SaldusLAT
    161Tullinge SKSWE
    162Catalonia TeamESP
    163OK MeridiansLAT
    164OK Tisaren 2SWE
    165SkogslparnaSWE
    166OK Ravinen 3SWE
    167Jmsn Retki-Veikot 2FIN
    168Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2FIN
    169Hiidenkiertjt 5FIN
    170rla IF 2SWE
    171Kymin SuunnistajatFIN
    172Varegg ILNOR
    173Kuzmolovo OS 2RUS
    174TrollelgNOR
    175Lapuan VirkiFIN
    176Suunta-SepotFIN
    177MS Parma 3FIN
    178OZONS OKLAT
    179Tosta Lhtee-TeamFIN
    180Orienta SKI-ORUS
    181Arboro OKLTU
    182KamratIdrottsfreningenKIFSWE
    183IK AuseklisLAT
    184Ylistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN
    185Centrum OK StockholmSWE
    186Joutsenon KullervoFIN
    187Heming OrienteringNOR
    188OK RodhenSWE
    189Eksj SOK 2SWE
    190Sdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3SWE
    191IF Femman 2FIN
    192Gotlands OFSWE
    193Espoon Suunta 3FIN
    194IF BraheFIN
    195Siilin RastiFIN
    196OmegaRUS
    197Tampereen Pyrint 4FIN
    198Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2FIN
    199Kalevan Rasti 3FIN
    200Suunta Jyvskyl 2FIN
    201Tby OKSWE
    202Ulricehamns OKSWE
    203Anttolan Urheilijat 2FIN
    204Sundbybergs IKSWE
    205IlmavoimatFIN
    206Koovee 4FIN
    207Farum-Tisvilde OKDEN
    208OK Pan rhus 2DEN
    209OK Plva KobrasEST
    210OK VruEST
    211Navi 2FIN
    212PihkaniskatFIN
    213Turun Suunnistajat 2FIN
    214Anjalan LiittoFIN
    215OK RaseborgFIN
    216Hollolan Urheilijat -46FIN
    217ALKO-STOPRUS
    218MS Parma 4FIN
    219Helsingin Suunnistajat 7FIN
    220RasTiimiFIN
    221Burkanciems OKLAT
    222Vihtavuoren PamausFIN
    223Hauhon SisuFIN
    224Lappeen Riento 2FIN
    225RastivarsatFIN
    226Rasti 88FIN
    227Jrflla OKSWE
    228IFK Ume 2SWE
    229Ex-LegendsFIN
    230Helsingin Suunnistajat 8FIN
    231LegendaRUS
    232Kuopion Suunnistajat 2FIN
    233SK Pohjanthti 2FIN
    234Raja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN
    235Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3FIN
    236OK LandehofSWE
    237Modum OLNOR
    238Lynx 3FIN
    239FryazinoRUS
    240Hmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4FIN
    241MedeinaLTU
    242Konnerud ILNOR
    243OLC KapreoloSUI
    244Angelniemen Ankkuri 3FIN
    245Turun Metsnkvijt 4FIN
    246Tullinge SK 2SWE
    247Olavin RastiFIN
    248Bysen ILNOR
    249Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4FIN
    250OK Tisaren 3SWE
    251Raumar OrienteringNOR
    252Rehns BK 2SWE
    253OK Linne 4SWE
    254FK GingarnaSWE
    255OK Hllen 2SWE
    256Kuzmolovo 110RUS
    257Dela 2SWE
    258IK FalkenFIN
    259Kankaanpn SuunnistajatFIN
    260Espoon Suunta 6FIN
    261SK VuoksiFIN
    262Espoon Suunta 4FIN
    263Terselementti SkogsmrdarnFIN
    264EngaNOR
    265Vrska OK PekoEST
    266KamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2SWE
    267Sders-TyresSWE
    268HiiltomiehetFIN
    269Black Sea OK 2RUS
    270Linkpings OK 2SWE
    271Laihian LujaFIN
    272Ulvilan UraFIN
    273SK100EST
    274OK AronaLAT
    275Sundsvalls OKSWE
    276MEPhIRUS
    277Vehkalahden Veikot 3FIN
    278Helsingin Suunnistajat 5FIN
    279Hmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3FIN
    280Ziemelkurzeme OKLAT
    281OK Trian 3FIN
    282Kaustisen Pohjan-VeikotFIN
    283Asikkalan RaikasFIN
    284Hyvinkn RastiFIN
    285Omega 2RUS
    286YaroslavlRUS
    287Alfta SA OKSWE
    288Espoon Akilles 2FIN
    289Lahden TaimiFIN
    290Rastivarsat 2FIN
    291Koovee 5FIN
    292Suunta Jyvskyl 3FIN
    293Lapuan Virki 2FIN
    294Haninge SOKSWE
    295Eksj SOK 3SWE
    296Sheffield University OrientGBR
    297Kalajoen JunkkaritFIN
    298OK TerjrvFIN
    299Savon SuuntaFIN
    300Rasti E4FIN
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >