jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Osuusajat 1. osuus 10,7 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1001433Antti Virtanen1:47:50+42:29FINRasti 88 2
    10021146Hannu Kiiskinen1:47:51+42:30FINAndritz WP
    1003647Janne Laukkanen1:47:52+42:32FINKarsu.fi
    1004981Mikko Varonen1:47:58+42:37FINValmet Tampere
    1005484Jaakko Jokela1:47:58+42:38FINJkriprikaati
    1006400Oscar Sundblom1:48:00+42:39SWERns OK
    10071609Valtter Louhivuori1:48:03+42:43FINSaskan Talli
    10081929Antti rrl1:48:09+42:48FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta Pirk
    10091574Simo Mnttri1:48:12+42:51FINMaaseutunuoret Kaakko
    10101370Pietari Jussinmki1:48:13+42:52FINHalsuan Mkijussit
    10111412Esa Ceder1:48:14+42:54FINF
    10121214Antti Niemel1:48:19+42:58FINOP
    1013478Peter Wik1:48:22+43:01FINIF Femman 3
    10141067Mika Pimininen1:48:26+43:06FINSC Vr Suunta 180
    1015447Jani Isoluoma1:48:33+43:13FINRasti-Kurikka 3
    10161774Ville Klinga1:48:33+43:13FINTeam Klinga
    10171475Jussi Koskela1:48:36+43:16FINSemantum
    1018735Jari Kaaja1:48:37+43:16FINPaha Rasti
    10191432Iiro Sundberg1:48:38+43:17FINMntsln Urheilijat 4
    1020683Sami Sundstrm1:48:40+43:19FINVeikkaus
    10211756Miika Kykk1:48:41+43:21FINNiinisalon varuskunnan urhe 2
    1022865Mikko Petjmki1:48:42+43:21FINErnaali
    1023907Antti Siirtola1:48:43+43:23FINTornator
    10241295Nella Keskinen1:48:44+43:24FINVhkyrn Viesti
    10251443Arto Malmberg1:48:45+43:25FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 3
    1026906Ilmari Hallamaa1:48:46+43:26FINErs seura
    1027709Pekka Saalasti1:48:47+43:27FINMustalammen Pallo
    1028810Miika Jrvinen1:48:48+43:28FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta 2
    1029852Petteri Kriinen1:48:50+43:30FINPaVi
    1030509Eero Jalonen1:48:52+43:32FINSuuntavaisto SK
    10311016Juha Paturi1:48:53+43:32FINNeliveto
    1032998Heikki Holmn1:48:54+43:34FINRamboll Finland
    1033248Emma Arnesen1:48:54+43:34NORBysen IL
    10341019Tuomas Seppl1:48:55+43:35FINDigita
    1035914Tommi Viitasaari1:48:58+43:38FINOK KPO
    10361743Niklas Valtonen1:48:59+43:39FINFC Kiisseli
    10371089Pekka Mntyl1:49:02+43:42FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12
    1038594Johanna Isojrvi1:49:07+43:47FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2
    10391614Jouni Saranp1:49:11+43:51FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien
    1040576Paul Streng1:49:14+43:54FINRokkakoski SK
    1041691Matias Papinkivi1:49:18+43:58FINSupertalentit
    10421541Juha Hankala1:49:18+43:58FINWIO Team
    1043485Ilari Suuronen1:49:19+43:59FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti
    10441325Eero Knuutila1:49:19+43:59FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta
    1045652Arto Ylihrsil1:49:20+43:59FINAlahrmn Kisa
    10461320Toni Nilsson1:49:22+44:01FINHelsingin Palokunnan Urheil
    1047701Nadja Rutz1:49:23+44:02SWEKongliga OrienteringsTeknol
    1048602Sami Kattilakoski1:49:25+44:05FINAron Haka
    1049875Reima Ptsi1:49:25+44:05FINNokian Torpedo
    10501074Jari Jukkola1:49:26+44:06FINLohtajan Veikot
    1051445Sami Rissanen1:49:27+44:07FINHiukkasen Hukassa
    1052799Janne Holmijoki1:49:28+44:07FINRastiPiikki 2
    1053772Jarmo Keskinen1:49:29+44:08FINKainuun Prikaati
    1054309Mikko Huikuri1:49:33+44:12FINOK Pojkarnas Natt
    10551026Jussi Masalin1:49:37+44:17FINMaasotakoulu LPR 4
    10561219Humanitas-seura 11:49:42+44:21FINHumanitas-seura
    1057456Magnus Blennow1:49:44+44:23SWEFalkpings AIK OK
    10581163Antti Piesanen1:49:45+44:25FINTP Industrials
    10591615Oskar Haapala1:49:46+44:25FINKeshovin Suunnistajat
    1060557Mika Levonen1:49:48+44:27FINRastipukit
    10611212Jere Oksanen1:49:51+44:30FINKoovee 8
    10621867Seppo Kuusisto1:49:51+44:31FINTeam Puomitutut
    1063848Joona Miettinen1:49:52+44:32FINSelkien Sisu
    1064654Erkki Linna1:49:53+44:32FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue
    10651897Aino Ojanen1:49:53+44:33FINSis-Suomen syyttjnvirast
    1066600Tuomas Saramki1:49:53+44:33FINTeam Spiritual Saramki
    1067811Tuomo Kuosmanen1:49:54+44:33FINPihkaniskat 4
    1068698Matti Virtaniemi1:49:54+44:34FINJoensuun SuppaKetut
    10691838Mika Tikkakoski1:49:55+44:34FINKanavan Kiertjt
    1070641Kristaps Tamuzs1:49:57+44:37LATOZONS OK 2
    1071741Matti Teittinen1:49:57+44:37FINKokemen Kova-Vki
    10721837Sampo Pasto1:50:00+44:40FINSata lasissa 2019
    10731115Henrik djers1:50:00+44:40FINOK Kristina
    10741363Timo Saaranen1:50:01+44:41FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4
    1075589Markku Helin1:50:02+44:41FINRastitykki
    1076897Keijo Piippolainen1:50:03+44:43FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt
    1077818Vesa Rantala1:50:03+44:43FINPernoon Rajamiehet
    10781849Tomi Salminen1:50:04+44:43FINTeam Kenpes
    1079528mikko Isokangas1:50:05+44:44FINViVi Master
    1080739Joonas Mkel1:50:09+44:48FINAlajrven Ankkurit
    10811444Virpi Remahl1:50:13+44:53FINPajulahti Olympic Training
    10821852Oskari Muhonen1:50:14+44:53FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu 3
    1083676Harald Knaapinen1:50:15+44:55FINJussis seven
    10841075Pekka Nurmilaukas1:50:18+44:57FINFennovoima
    10851592Aleksandr Nizhnikov1:50:36+45:16RUSOrienta SKI-O 2
    1086784Juho Hyypp1:50:55+45:34FIN007Hyypp
    10871081Winston Franssen1:50:58+45:37BELTrol-Belgium
    1088999Juho Mikkonen1:50:59+45:39FINJukola 2003 Sulkava
    1089715Leena Linjama1:51:01+45:41FINViimeinen Rastiretki
    1090667Ylo Viru1:51:03+45:42ESTBona Fide
    10911825Timo Lehtimki1:51:03+45:43FINTeam Heinonen
    1092979Jarmo Saareks1:51:06+45:46FINBarkit pll
    1093989Lauri Shk Peltonen1:51:09+45:49FINEspoon Suunta 9
    10941803Kim Mikkola1:51:13+45:53FINLapua-ketjut
    10951053Jussi Hyvrila1:51:13+45:53FINHyvinkn Rasti 7
    10961188Jari Parviainen1:51:14+45:54FINLemin Eskot
    1097920Pasi Turunen1:51:15+45:55FINThe Elvis Challenge
    1098760Eemeli Visnen1:51:16+45:56FINPuolangan Ryhti
    1099917Hessu Kosonen1:51:17+45:57FINJudica
    11001581Veli Saarinen1:51:22+46:01FINWestendin Rasti-Bossit
    11011227Mika Liukkonen1:51:23+46:02FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2
    1102329Jari Knskangas1:51:30+46:10FINRastikarhut 3
    11031144Kalle Ikonen1:51:32+46:12FINNurmonjoen Tukki
    1104830Jarmo Havula1:51:33+46:12FINOulun Raksa
    11051066Henri Kekkonen1:51:35+46:15FINSaimaa Trail Runners
    11061476Antti Miettinen1:51:38+46:18FINEricsson SK 2
    11071667Aarre Asikainen1:51:39+46:18FINSaimaa Trail Runners 2
    1108881Pertti Tuomi1:51:39+46:19FINAskolan Urheilijat
    11091327Juuso Pekkala1:51:40+46:20FINTeam Maha
    11101114Ville Mki-Mantila1:51:41+46:20FINPerseinjoen suunnistuksen
    11111750Aki Hugg1:51:41+46:20FINSkyln varuskunnan urheili
    11121746Heikki Mattila1:51:41+46:21FINKiipeilykerho Vertikaali
    1113787Osmo Nevalainen1:51:42+46:22FINVli-Mikkolan Voima
    1114740Pasi Reunanen1:51:43+46:22FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre
    1115710Jouko Reponen1:51:44+46:24FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2
    11161245Antti Kumara1:51:45+46:25FINStronger Together
    11171731Pekka Jrvinen1:51:45+46:25FINJrvisen Pekat
    1118873Vesa Suonurmi1:51:46+46:26FINKyrs-Rasti
    11191362Tommi Rtt1:51:46+46:26FINUFOn Legendat
    1120777Jarkko Ruokonen1:51:48+46:27FINRajaveljet
    11211361Risto Pihlajamki1:51:50+46:30FINLapuan Virki 4
    1122644Tommi Ristinen1:51:51+46:31FINLuolamiehet
    11231205Pekka Karimies1:51:52+46:32FINPatria Land
    1124888Joona Holappa1:51:54+46:33FINKoskelankyln Riento 2
    1125705Niklas Pigg1:51:55+46:35FINTuurihaukat
    11261859Henrik Stubb1:51:56+46:36FINSpektrum
    1127621Igor Pigarev1:51:56+46:36RUSIzhora
    11281131Miska Autio1:51:57+46:37FINKaslink
    1129867Jori Falkstedt1:51:58+46:38FINUNO SK
    11301540ystein Amundrud1:51:59+46:39NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb 2
    1131997Markus Saarinen1:52:00+46:39FINEliaksen Eksyjt
    1132393Miska Riissanen1:52:02+46:41FINEspoon Akilles 3
    11331428Janne Koivuniemi1:52:03+46:42FINRastisudit
    1134700Petri Kuva1:52:04+46:44FINSK Porrassalmi
    11351036Antti Lehtomki1:52:09+46:49FINSelviytyjt
    11361623Mikko Merikoski1:52:11+46:50FINTeam Merikoski
    11371106Panu Kangas1:52:13+46:52FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11
    11381438Arto Kastman1:52:14+46:54FINTurun Ernkvijt
    1139563Ari Nieminen1:52:16+46:56FINJoen Suunta
    1140825Aleksi Varinen1:52:17+46:57FINSK Mortis 2
    1141688Riku Vlivaara1:52:17+46:57FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat
    11421204Olli Kokkonen1:52:17+46:57FINCadpool
    11431466Lotta Tuominen1:52:23+47:03FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt
    11441052Jari-Pekka Karjanlahti1:52:23+47:03FINAtria
    11451509Juha Kurppa1:52:23+47:03FINMaarian Mahti 2
    11461254Kalle Aspelund1:52:24+47:04FINVarnitsa
    11471017MINNA MERILINEN1:52:25+47:04FINTurengin RC
    11481903Olli-Pekka Rantanen1:52:26+47:06FINOllinkulman Jullit
    11491147Nike Ahokainen1:52:26+47:06FINPihkaniskat 3
    11501699Ilkka Kntti1:52:27+47:07FINMhy Pirkanmaa 2
    1151940Jussi Honkakari1:52:28+47:07FINRasti-Vihti 2
    11521673Saku Joukas1:52:28+47:08FINMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu
    11531112Semi Helin1:52:29+47:08FINRadiosuuntaajat
    1154934Risto Koivula1:52:30+47:09FINUlvilan Ura 2
    1155948Mait Lukka1:52:30+47:09FINAC Harharetki
    11561664Harri Lepo1:52:31+47:10FINHTJ Suunnistajat
    11571029Kari Hara1:52:31+47:11FINHiidenkiertjt 4
    11581035Juho Kallio1:52:33+47:13FINTurun NMKY 2
    1159913Ville Lindqvist1:52:36+47:16FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe
    11601399Juha Vehmas1:52:36+47:16FINRasti-Vihti 3
    11611051Riku Kajasilta1:52:37+47:17FINTeam Peesi
    1162333Juris Knets1:52:40+47:19LATOK Meridians 2
    1163651Kari Hirvensalo1:52:40+47:19FINRasti-Jussit 3
    11641340Otso Lappalainen1:52:40+47:20FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt
    11651380Lauri Kentt1:52:43+47:22FINOK77 5
    1166932Mika Muhonen1:52:44+47:23FINKilon Kipint
    1167850Tuomas Soisalo1:52:44+47:24FINAuran Vannas
    11681788Roope Luukkainen1:52:44+47:24FINRastiprojekti 2018
    11691671Olli Vakkala1:52:45+47:25FINEkokumppanit
    11701912Simo Savolainen1:52:46+47:26FINTeam Proxion
    11711123Aleksi Kestil1:52:47+47:26FINDroit
    1172556Jani Heikkil1:52:48+47:28FINPelikassit
    1173493Mark Stodgell1:52:49+47:29GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2
    11741884Vili Pouta1:52:54+47:34FINHammassyrjn Happo
    11751359Tulonen Mika1:52:55+47:35FINME Pummit
    1176963Tommy Selin1:52:57+47:37FINTaxi Team
    11771331Jari Seppl1:52:58+47:38FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6
    11781368Aki Halme1:52:59+47:38FINTelemark Team rn 2
    1179874Olli-Pekka Hkkinen1:53:00+47:40FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3
    11801277Lauri Luurila1:53:01+47:40FINMellunkyln Kontio
    1181916Anna-Sofia Koivuniemi1:53:01+47:41FINMS Parma 8
    11821700Aapo Huotarinen1:53:02+47:42FINNot OK
    11831337Joel Tommila1:53:02+47:42FINKunnon Urheilijat 3
    11841706Pekka Niva1:53:09+47:49FINMPK Hme
    11851145Harjama Esko1:53:10+47:50FINPuskasilimt OK
    11861904Hannu Perttula1:53:10+47:50FINOhtola SK
    11871200Erno Karpoff1:53:11+47:51FINVeikkaus 2
    1188972Mikko Riihimki1:53:11+47:51FINKoovee 7
    11891627Daniil Kruts1:53:12+47:52RUSLeader PTZ 2
    11901600Michael Adams1:53:14+47:53GBRSheffield University Orient 2
    1191769Joakim Hansen1:53:16+47:56FINOK Botnia 2
    11921451Kimmo Hongisto1:53:16+47:56FINTimo Siikli ja Lemin Punais
    11931648Torgny Nslund1:53:17+47:57SWESkogslparna 2
    11941435Tero Mki1:53:18+47:57FINRaKiNa
    1195635Mika Perkimki1:53:18+47:58FINRC Eemeli
    1196845Heikki Haarajoki1:53:20+48:00FINElimen Reserviupseerikerho
    1197816Juho Lehto1:53:23+48:03FINRiihimen Suunnistajat
    1198661Sakke Ahoniemi1:53:24+48:04FINHyvinkn Rasti 3
    1199607Edvin Nilsson1:53:24+48:04SWEGotlands OF 2
    1200689Markus Kaikkonen1:53:25+48:05FINTT226
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >