jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Osuusajat 1. osuus 10,7 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki
    18011830Timo Lehtonen2:25:15+1:19:54FINTeam Autocenter
    18021537Jaakko Ruutiainen2:25:19+1:19:58FINLaihian Luja 4
    18031846Timo Heimola2:25:19+1:19:58FINCH-Polymers
    18041847Kaisa Knuuttila2:25:21+1:20:01FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h 3
    18051654Ari-Pekka Harhala2:25:22+1:20:01FINJrjestelmkeskus JRJK
    18061870Kajsa Sten2:25:22+1:20:02FINRuokonen OrienteringsKlubb
    18071250Marcus Hggman2:25:23+1:20:03FINIK Falken 3
    1808876Ville Ravaska2:25:25+1:20:04FINHaapaveden Urheilijat
    18091507Martti Hietalahti2:25:25+1:20:04FINCastorIT
    18101508Ville-Veikko Saari2:25:26+1:20:06FINMatrix
    18111868Vertti Ikonen2:25:28+1:20:08FINVALOR Partners
    18121514Sanna Korsimo2:25:38+1:20:18FINHepojoen Pinnistys
    18131562Pertti Mrsky2:26:04+1:20:44FINLoimaan Jankko 2
    18141674Jarmo Vanninen2:26:24+1:21:04FINSyv Pty
    18151487Tapani Mikkola2:26:36+1:21:15FINHPM! - l hitossa peesaa
    18161937Oskari Lyytinen2:26:39+1:21:18FINKilsan keksijt
    18171896Klaus Breitholtz2:26:42+1:21:22FINDear Family Breitholtz
    18181933Petteri Lehtonen2:26:45+1:21:25FINGardner Denver
    18191715Juuso Vistala2:26:46+1:21:25FINMaasotakoulu LPR 3
    18201778Ella Turunen2:26:50+1:21:29FINRamboll Finland 2
    18211447Nicklas Forss2:26:52+1:21:31FINRssi-Rasti 2
    18221730Toni Salomaa2:26:56+1:21:36FINKohti retnt
    18231747Anna-Sofia Kivi2:27:27+1:22:07FINRasti-Sopulit
    18241445Vesa Tanskanen2:27:29+1:22:09FINSports by LUT
    18251504Leif rn2:27:37+1:22:16FINIK rnen 2
    18261720Jussi Koskela2:27:37+1:22:17FINInsinritoimisto Kompassi
    18271798Kalle Tuomola2:28:30+1:23:10FINHimla Arkkitehdit
    18281100Harri Hiltunen2:29:37+1:24:17FINVeljekset Heiskanen
    18291317Kimmo Joutsi2:29:51+1:24:31FINTeam Lost 2
    18301707Puskala Tuomas2:31:33+1:26:13FINGraniitti Services
    1831730Niklas Everitt2:32:17+1:26:57SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3
    18321885Klaus Sellman2:33:02+1:27:42FINNorsU
    18331596Mikael Anthoni2:33:09+1:27:49FINRajakyln Kuntogubbet
    18341360Mikko Juvonen2:33:10+1:27:50FINDowntown 65 3
    18351954Mika Vlkki2:33:11+1:27:51FINKODIKAS TALO
    18361629Aija Salo2:33:21+1:28:01FINEspoon Akilles 6
    18371958Hannu Saar2:33:29+1:28:09FINRistiinan Rasti-Reinot
    18381637Pekka Sillanp2:33:32+1:28:12FINABB Harhaanjuoksijat
    18391670Tuomo Valtonen2:33:33+1:28:13FINSavion VPK
    18401640Miikka Kimari2:33:36+1:28:16FIN1-RastiSudet
    18411523Pekka Horttanainen2:33:40+1:28:20FINHarpatin Hortoilijat
    18421397Pertti Kuosmanen2:33:47+1:28:27FINHiidenkiertjt 7
    18431608Oula Pulju2:33:52+1:28:31FINOK kunto OK
    18441527Jarno Kotajrvi2:33:52+1:28:31FINProviisoriverkosto
    18451271Juha Ahokas2:34:01+1:28:41FINVesikmmenet
    18461729Elias Tuominen2:34:04+1:28:44FINTeam 7P
    18471503Jouni Karhumaa2:34:14+1:28:54FINVierestohi
    18481955Tuomo Kuntola2:34:18+1:28:57FINSon Huanot
    18491193Jari Talvitie2:34:19+1:28:59FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2
    18501721Jouko Tervakari2:34:20+1:29:00FINInsinritoimisto Kompassi 2
    18511663Tatu Piiroinen2:34:22+1:29:01FINPiiroiset
    1852347Maris Zinbergs2:34:26+1:29:06LATSiguldas Takas
    18531611Juris Vaidakovs2:34:45+1:29:25LATZiemelkurzeme OK 3
    18541543Jarkko Kostiainen2:35:10+1:29:49FINKaukametsn kuukkelikokoelm
    18551970Juha Hakkarainen2:35:18+1:29:58FINViitasaaren Suunta 2
    18561635Ilkka Rantala2:35:24+1:30:03FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2
    18571942Kai Lehtimki2:35:43+1:30:22FINMoVo
    18581723Riku Wessman2:35:51+1:30:31FINTietokilta ry 2
    18591591Laura Luhanko2:36:01+1:30:41FINKanKi
    18601566Kari Viitanen2:36:12+1:30:52FINViitamen Veto
    18611164Ari Enroth2:36:20+1:30:59FINRajamen Rykmentti 7
    18621322Wille Oudman2:37:14+1:31:54FINGastrocnemius Ferreus
    18631607Eeva-Sofia Lassinharju2:37:18+1:31:57FINMustat Veljet
    18641341Janne Grekula2:39:20+1:34:00FINSaloisten Reipas 3
    18651384Tommi Hkkinen2:43:47+1:38:26FINHyytiln Huutajat
    18661525Jarmo Lintukangas2:43:56+1:38:36FINMbiuksen matka
    18671922Pasi Laukkanen2:44:05+1:38:44FINTieto 3
    18681098Jani Mhnen2:46:57+1:41:36FINRastaalan rasti I
    18691726Antti Kairus2:46:59+1:41:39FINSEPI
    18701539Juha Rml2:47:48+1:42:28FINSyrjytyneet
    18711548Niko Tuominen2:48:17+1:42:57FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun
    18721536Joel Nummelin2:49:33+1:44:13FINHmlis-Osakunta
    18731023Lukas Olsson2:49:34+1:44:14SWEVsby OK
    18741763Marko Saviahde2:49:42+1:44:21FINTampereen Vera Oy
    18751630Christer Nordstrm2:50:03+1:44:43FINBasware
    18761526Markku Oikarinen2:52:24+1:47:04FINSuunta 2000 3
    18771738Antti Poikela2:53:40+1:48:19FINRastinorsut
    18781153Ari Sorvari2:54:00+1:48:40FINSalon Viesti
    18791940Juha-Pekka Onnela2:54:01+1:48:41FINRasti/C 2
    18801679Aimo Inkeroinen2:54:13+1:48:52FINInkeroisen Pojat
    18811804Aki Ruponen2:54:20+1:49:00FINJukolan Lymttmt
    18821900Mikko Herzig2:54:20+1:49:00FINKuopankiertjt
    18831834Heidi Lahti2:54:32+1:49:12FINNe vikatikit A. Kiven
    18841367Topi Krkkinen2:54:39+1:49:19FINRasti-UHO
    18851906Lotta Tuominen2:54:50+1:49:30FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h 2
    18861617Heikki Simola2:56:05+1:50:45FINM68_Maanmittarit
    18871645Hannu Nuutinen3:00:14+1:54:54FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat 2
    18881576Sebastian Kulkula3:00:27+1:55:06FINTarpian Suunta 3
    18891642Kimmo Soppela3:02:59+1:57:39FINHC
    18901400Teppo Rajala3:03:10+1:57:50FINRistiin Rastiin
    18911805Jarmo Hokkanen3:03:20+1:58:00FINKyrlammen Puristus
    18921762Juho Ajo3:04:46+1:59:26FINPosarat
    18931557Marko Hirsimki3:05:04+1:59:44FINRaisu Lumous 2
    18941641Tuukka Tuuli3:14:29+2:09:09FINMetsn menee
    18951953Hilla Toivanen3:14:52+2:09:31FINRaNcat ladyt
    18961517Leo Tuominen3:14:53+2:09:33FINKunnon Urheilijat 2
    18971934Saija Kotala3:15:37+2:10:17FINTeMePa
    18981569Jukka Sjgren3:15:39+2:10:18FINRastikarhut 4
    18991458Juha Viinikainen3:16:48+2:11:27FINNoin seitsemn veljest
    19001946Tomi Rantanen3:19:13+2:13:53FINConcrasti
    19011962Kaj Kattilakoski3:21:43+2:16:23FINJidoka
    19021960Markku Saarela3:25:14+2:19:54FINOK Markku!
    19031506Janne Ropponen3:26:55+2:21:34FINInsta Sports Club
    19041744Jani Pitknen3:27:16+2:21:56FINKaakon Kovin
    19051718Erkki Pulliainen3:27:24+2:22:04FINNitor
    19061478Anu Toropainen3:27:28+2:22:08FINHermannin kri
    19071813Tomi Kauppinen3:27:36+2:22:16FINRasti-Hukat 2
    19081755Helena Skogman3:27:38+2:22:18FINVierivt sammalet
    19091735Juho Nurmi3:27:44+2:22:24FINEnkelit ja Demonit
    19101660Mikko Ahola3:27:57+2:22:37FINSupan silottajat
    19111882Jouni Metsl3:28:09+2:22:49FINLUMi
    19121669Teija Parkkinen3:28:23+2:23:03FINTeam Electrofit 2
    19131348Martti Kaunisto3:29:16+2:23:56FINVertikaalimato
    19141610Anna-Maija Aasla3:29:22+2:24:02FINHattikW
    19151799Jari Marttila3:30:07+2:24:47FINElMys
    19161659Jouni Lappalainen3:30:40+2:25:20FINHirviveikot
    19171832Esa Ukkola3:32:04+2:26:44FINSeurakuntaopisto
    19181620Pekka Viirimki3:37:02+2:31:41FINLauttajrvi Bisons
    19191175Jorma Karvonen3:39:38+2:34:18FINTurun Tiemiehet
    19201634Artem Pirojenko3:39:39+2:34:19FINHkkilijt
    19211795Henri Riihimki3:52:33+2:47:13FINOlen tss
    19221790Pekka Jppinen3:52:43+2:47:23FINSK Sekameteli
    19231952Sanna Hakonen3:52:44+2:47:24FINBiopsi
    19241302Jaakko Kulomki3:52:55+2:47:35FINPVTUTKL
    19251704Petteri Simola3:52:55+2:47:35FINPVTUTKL 2
    19261638Jari Mielonen3:53:06+2:47:46FINSK Kadonneet
    19271724Tarja Tolonen3:53:34+2:48:13FINOP Tampere Suunnistus
    19281894Olli Sippola4:01:59+2:56:39FINRuutanan Rasti
    19291777Aino Michael5:05:08+3:59:48FINMrempi rasti
    19301873Kalle Pesonen5:05:12+3:59:51FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta 2
    19311796Eetu Kinnunen5:05:42+4:00:22FINAC Liiga 2
    19321926Kalervo Kontola5:29:18+4:23:58FINElokuvanohjaajat
    19331552Rami Haapakangas5:31:18+4:25:57FINTurun Sinikotkat
    82Matous FrstkeskeyttiFINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2
    1099Pekka RauniokeskeyttiFINRastivarsat 6
    1899Tuomo LeinonenkeskeyttiFINPohjola Rakennus Oy Suomi
    93Moritz DllgastkeskeyttiFINPan-Kristianstad 2
    389Eppu HonkanenhylttyFINRasti-Pielinen
    1739Christiane Ruud BckmanhylttyFINNikkelverk BIL
    1636Jouko TuunainenhylttyFINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 4
    1474Pekka MntyhylttyFINHirvensalon Heitto 2
    1427Timo HaapakumpuhylttyFINRastiPiikki 4
    1283Toni SuominenhylttyFINKarjaan Ura 2
    1239Joonatan SeppnenhylttyFINOlarinmen Samoojat
    213Ferenc JonashylttyFINTurun Suunnistajat 2
    959Verneri VenojrvihylttyFINEx-Legends 2
    946Miikka LemolahylttyFINOtaniemen Jylljt
    887Mikko PonsihylttyFINKokousyhdistys
    678Ivan VakhitovhylttyFINMile-Sport
    1087Lauri KoskelahylttyFINRasti-Jussit 4
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki