jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Osuusajat 1. osuus 10,7 km

    157Dag Blandkjenn1:05:20NORKristiansand OK
    269Jerker Lysell1:05:21+1SWERehns BK
    346Einar Melsom1:05:27+7NORFossum IF
    48Jesper Svensk1:05:28+8SWEStora Tuna OK
    52Hvard Sandstad Eidsmo1:05:29+9SWEIFK Gteborg
    622Artem Popov1:05:30+10FINMS Parma
    715Mattias Karlsson1:05:34+13NORFredrikstad SK
    840Simen Hjalmar Wstlund1:05:35+15NORBkkelagets SK
    931Dmitry Tsvetkov1:05:37+16FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima
    1076Ulrik Astrup Arnesen1:05:38+18NORNTNUI 2
    1163Alexander Chepelin1:05:39+19NORHalden SK 2
    1250Philipp von Arx1:05:39+19FINLahden Suunnistajat -37
    133Samuel Heinonen1:05:40+20FINPaimion Rasti
    147Alan Cherry1:05:41+21NORNydalens SK
    1584Riccardo Rancan1:05:42+21FINKalevan Rasti 2
    1619William Gardner1:05:42+22SWEIFK Liding SOK
    17141Andreas Uller1:05:43+23SWEKils OK
    1856Jonas Gustafsson1:05:44+23SWEOK Kre
    1932Chamuel Zbinden1:05:44+24SWEJrla Orientering
    201Tim Robertson1:05:45+25FINKoovee
    2114Otto Simosas1:05:45+25FINTampereen Pyrint
    2228Timon Schweizer1:05:46+26SUIOLV Baselland
    23135Jonatan Gustafsson1:05:47+26SWEKFUM rebro OK
    2494Philip Carlsson1:05:47+27SWENykpings OK
    2533Yannick Michiels1:05:47+27FINTurun Metsnkvijt
    2662Sander Vaher1:05:48+28FINRajamen Rykmentti
    279Daniel Hajek1:05:49+28SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna
    2827Gustav Hindr1:05:52+32SWEOK Tisaren
    29142Nikita Asoian1:05:54+33RUSDeaf Russia
    30161Victor Imark1:05:54+34SWETullinge SK
    31116Aaro Aho1:05:54+34FINValkeakosken Haka
    3217Jo Forseth Indgaard1:05:57+37NORFrol IL
    3343Matthias Grll1:05:58+38SWEPan-Kristianstad
    34100Patrik Karlsson1:05:59+39SWEVxj OK
    354Niels Christian Hellerud1:06:01+40NORHalden SK
    3623Niklas Saramki1:06:01+40FINLynx
    3712Olai Stensland Lillevold1:06:02+41NORNTNUI
    3836Martin Djerf1:06:04+44SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna
    3910Mikko Patana1:06:08+48FINHiidenkiertjt
    40172Oskar Ren1:06:10+49NORVaregg IL
    4135Quentin Rauturier1:06:14+54FINAngelniemen Ankkuri
    426Jan Prochazka1:06:16+55FINKalevan Rasti
    435Michal Olejnik1:07:01+1:40SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter
    4411Wojciech Kowalski1:07:01+1:41NORIL Tyrving
    4554Dmitrii Iurev1:07:02+1:42FINHiidenkiertjt 2
    4634Alex Carcas1:07:05+1:45FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2
    4785Peter Hodkinson1:07:08+1:48NORLillomarka OL
    4844Fredrik Edn1:07:14+1:54SWEIFK Gteborg 2
    4997Adam Granstedt1:07:15+1:55SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2
    5042Petter Eriksson1:07:16+1:56SWErla IF
    5153Mikhail Chegarovskii1:07:19+1:59RUSKuzmolovo OS
    52136Erik Rost1:07:20+2:00SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2
    5313Vincent Coupat1:07:22+2:02SWEOK Linne
    54312Pyry Willman1:07:29+2:08FINRastikarhut
    5555William Pommer1:08:13+2:53SWEStora Tuna OK 2
    5630Per Carlborg1:08:14+2:54SWEHagaby GoIF
    57149Felix Axelsson1:08:14+2:54SWEMarkbygdens OK
    58255Simon Larsson1:08:16+2:55SWEOK Hllen 2
    5998Sykora Vojtech1:08:19+2:58FINKoovee 2
    6064Albin Thunberg1:08:21+3:00SWESvedalens AIK
    61119Martin Vister1:08:22+3:02NORFrol IL 2
    62993Emil bro1:08:23+3:03SWEOK Orion 3
    6341Roman Ryapolov1:08:25+3:04SWEIFK Moras OK
    64242Jrgen Baklid1:08:33+3:12NORKonnerud IL
    65118Samuli Peltola1:08:34+3:14FINJmsn Retki-Veikot
    66211Corentin Roux1:08:37+3:16FINNavi 2
    67132Jonathan Ray1:08:37+3:17FINOK77
    68234Tuomas Hapola1:08:59+3:38FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
    69318Hvard Myhre1:09:48+4:27NOR1664 AKP Jagers
    70150Tommaso Scalet1:09:49+4:28FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3
    71133Patrik Martner1:09:54+4:34SWEIFK Gteborg 3
    7238Vytautas Beliunas1:09:57+4:36LTUIGTISA
    7348Mathias Halmn1:10:24+5:04SWEOK Denseln
    74124Grigory Sokolov1:10:26+5:06RUSOrienta Moscow Compass
    7529Dmitry Nakonechnyi1:10:27+5:07FINHiisirasti
    7620Ilari Sulkula1:10:28+5:08FINVaajakosken Ter
    7758Mark Nixon1:10:29+5:08SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2
    78166Alexandre Vergnaud1:10:31+5:11SWEOK Ravinen 3
    791009Emil Auselius1:10:48+5:28SWEBredaryds SOK
    80176Ville Mkel1:10:50+5:30FINSuunta-Sepot
    8189Juha Hyyrylinen1:10:51+5:31FINAnttolan Urheilijat
    82547Vegard Gulbrandsen1:10:54+5:34NORAsker SK
    8352Simon Dubach1:10:57+5:37SUIOl Norska
    84131Albert Askengren1:10:58+5:38SWEBergnsets AIK
    85335Kuba Dragowski1:11:00+5:39FINPargas IF
    86143Mats Eidsmo1:11:09+5:48NORFreidig SPK
    8778Aston Key1:11:18+5:57FINTurun Suunnistajat
    8818Andrin Grundler1:11:18+5:58FINHelsingin Suunnistajat
    89127Anders Felde Olaussen1:11:19+5:59NORNTNUI 3
    90408Konsta Vanhanen1:11:19+5:59FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3
    9181Henrik Hkansson1:11:20+6:00SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2
    92788Daniel Wolf1:11:23+6:03CZEOOB Tj Turnov
    93246Albin Andersson1:11:28+6:08SWETullinge SK 2
    94269Denis Remezov1:11:29+6:09RUSBlack Sea OK 2
    9567Rasmus Djurhuus1:11:48+6:28DENOK Pan rhus
    96108Aleksi Lohtander1:11:49+6:29FINRasti-Lukko
    97105Duncan J Coombs1:11:55+6:34NORIL Tyrving 2
    98188Vasili Straltsou1:12:00+6:40SWEOK Rodhen
    9921Juho Korpi1:12:03+6:42FINNavi
    100121Juuso Metsl1:12:12+6:52FINLynx 2
    101383Schning Eskil Eskil1:12:17+6:57FINRasti-Vihti
    102236Samuel Pihlstrm1:12:25+7:05SWEOK Landehof
    10366Emil Ljungemyr1:12:34+7:13SWEOK Kolmrden
    10483Artem Panchenko1:12:35+7:14SWEIFK Moras OK 2
    105204Kristoffer Tengroth1:12:35+7:15SWESundbybergs IK
    106941Hugo Lilliestrm1:12:37+7:17SWEOK Roxen
    107173Viacheslav Klimenko1:12:38+7:17RUSKuzmolovo OS 2
    108102Daniil Sorokin1:12:39+7:19FINVehkalahden Veikot 2
    109949Nils Tveite1:12:39+7:19NORs-NMBU Orientering
    110139Harrison McCartney1:12:50+7:30SWESvedalens AIK 2
    111276Petr Sukharev1:12:50+7:30RUSMEPhI
    11224Thomas Curiger1:12:52+7:31SWEOK Orion
    113156Jonas Fencl1:12:54+7:33SWEFinspngs SOK
    11472Janne Kuningas1:12:55+7:35FINLappeen Riento
    11590Peeter Pihl1:12:56+7:35FINMS Parma 2
    11692Victor Lvdahl1:12:56+7:36FINIF Femman
    11796Marius Kaiser1:13:00+7:39SUIOLV Baselland 2
    118122Erik Classon1:13:01+7:41FINEspoon Suunta 2
    11945Kirill Komarov1:13:04+7:43FINEspoon Suunta
    12026Tuomas Mattila1:13:12+7:52FINVehkalahden Veikot
    1211975Petri Paukkunen1:13:42+8:22FINLukkari-Jukola 10
    122155Andreas Hye1:14:23+9:02NORFredrikstad SK 2
    12365Otto Kaario1:14:25+9:05FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2
    124226Markku Laaksonen1:14:28+9:07FINRasti 88
    12574Markus Martinelle1:14:28+9:08SWEResultat AB
    126221Pauls Alberings1:14:32+9:12LATBurkanciems OK
    127215Daniel Forsell1:14:33+9:13FINOK Raseborg
    12851Jani Virta1:14:34+9:14FINOK Trian
    129539Mika Rautanen1:14:37+9:17FINTuupovaaran Sepot
    130371Rickard Norlin1:14:39+9:19SWEIFK Gteborg 4
    13179Peter Eriksson1:14:43+9:23SWELinkpings OK
    13271Theo Radondy1:14:43+9:23SWEOK Hllen
    133168Valtteri Rantala1:14:43+9:23FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2
    134418Esa Holappa1:14:44+9:24FINTeam Kuraporras
    135106Filip Mller1:14:45+9:24SWEOK Sdertrn
    1361038Vit Horcicka1:14:47+9:26CZETesla Brno CZE
    13768Nikolai Kudryavtsev1:14:48+9:28RUSNord West
    13887Aaro Ojala1:14:50+9:29FINKouvolan Suunnistajat
    1391797Antti Ojansivu1:14:50+9:30FINLatujen kasvatit
    140169Kalle Liukkonen1:14:51+9:31FINHiidenkiertjt 5
    141190Jens Molin1:14:55+9:35SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3
    142175Jaagup Truusalu1:14:55+9:35FINLapuan Virki
    143317Lari-Antti Rissanen1:14:56+9:36FINSonkajrven Pahka
    144362Filip Karlsson1:14:56+9:36SWEIF Hagen
    145645Aapo Viippola1:14:59+9:39FINOulun Tarmo
    14625Teemu Eerola1:15:13+9:53FINTampereen Pyrint 2
    147170Ondra Hlavac1:15:14+9:54SWErla IF 2
    14895Alvaro Prieto1:15:15+9:55SWEAttunda OK
    149125Kasper Reijonen1:15:18+9:57FINOK Trian 2
    150158Erik Eriksson1:15:18+9:58SWEIFK Moras OK 3
    1511840Zsolt Lenkei1:15:19+9:59SWETriona
    152210Markus Puusepp1:15:20+10:00ESTOK Vru
    153128Lauri Linnainmaa1:15:23+10:02FINKoovee 3
    154482Sabin Coupat1:15:23+10:03FINKalevan Rasti 5
    155126Toni-Antti Viitasaari1:15:24+10:03FINKokkolan Suunnistajat
    156367Mikhail Mamleev1:15:24+10:04ITAAgored Bergamo
    157113Antti Hemminki1:15:25+10:04FINRasti-Kurikka
    158201Anders Jansson1:15:25+10:05SWETby OK
    15961Daniel Stenlund1:15:25+10:05FINPaimion Rasti 2
    160199Kari Varis1:15:28+10:08FINKalevan Rasti 3
    16199SiaroGa Solodkin-Seliodkin1:15:43+10:23BLRNemiga-Nord
    162235Ari Hmlinen1:15:46+10:26FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3
    163365Arttu Taulavuori1:15:50+10:29FINAlatornion Pirkat
    164385Paul Ltzkendorf1:15:51+10:30GEROSC Hamburg
    165212Heikki Vnnen1:15:51+10:31FINPihkaniskat
    16675Emil Karlsson1:15:53+10:32SWEHestra IF
    16759David Lingfors1:15:57+10:37SWEOK Linne 2
    168183Andris Gailis1:16:03+10:42LATIK Auseklis
    169259Pekka Niemi1:16:13+10:52FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat
    17039Sindre Rnning1:16:14+10:53NORNydalens SK 2
    171109Aleksi Sopo1:16:14+10:53FINKuopion Suunnistajat
    172160Atis Reskis1:16:17+10:57LATOK Saldus
    173504Miika Nurmi1:16:23+11:03FINVaasan Suunnistajat
    174101Oscar Bjrck1:16:24+11:03SWEJrla Orientering 2
    175253Ulf Troeng1:16:25+11:05SWEOK Linne 4
    176414Joost Talloen1:16:26+11:06FINSK Uusi 2
    177110Edgars Ustinovs1:16:27+11:06LATOK Ogre
    178310Martin Larbo1:16:27+11:07SWEKOMPISARNA
    179223Jaakko Liukkala1:16:28+11:07FINHauhon Sisu
    180103Erik Boman1:16:28+11:08SWEGvle OK
    181649Niilo Syrjl1:16:30+11:09FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti
    182256Alexander Simanov1:16:35+11:15RUSKuzmolovo 110
    183323Tommi Oksanen1:16:37+11:16FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14
    184137Matiss Sliksjanis1:16:42+11:22FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3
    18580Riku Grhn1:17:37+12:17FINTampereen Pyrint 3
    18670Georg Grll1:17:39+12:19SWEEksj SOK
    1871033Fredrik kerlind1:17:39+12:19SWEVallentuna /sseby OL
    188343Simon Wenger1:17:52+12:32SUIOl Norska 2
    189112Flavio Poltra1:17:54+12:34SWESnttringe SK
    190195Jyri Mklinen1:17:58+12:37FINSiilin Rasti
    191157Daniil Elizarov1:18:15+12:55FINHiisirasti 2
    192303Marko Visnen1:18:16+12:56FINMaken Fitness Center
    193104Jyri Uusitalo1:18:19+12:58FINPellon Ponsi
    194232Janne Kukkonen1:18:19+12:59FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2
    195107Samuel Hedlund1:18:20+13:00SWELnghundra IF
    196218Eero-Matti Vainio1:18:20+13:00FINMS Parma 4
    197302Simo Turunen1:18:21+13:00FINJuuan Apteekki
    19891Will Critchley1:18:22+13:01FINVaajakosken Ter 2
    199196Aleksandr Sidorov1:18:22+13:01RUSOmega
    200184Teemu Kaksonen1:18:22+13:02FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet
    201261Eetu Korhonen1:18:23+13:03FINSK Vuoksi
    202205Lauri Lappalainen1:18:24+13:04FINIlmavoimat
    203194Otto Gripenberg1:18:25+13:04FINIF Brahe
    204207Carl Emil Kovsted1:18:25+13:05DENFarum-Tisvilde OK
    205395Raino Pesu1:18:26+13:06FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset
    206536Gustav Wiren1:18:27+13:07SWEAttunda OK 2
    207890Audun Bjerkreim Nilsen1:18:28+13:08NORIL Koll
    208220Risto Uusivirta1:18:30+13:10FINRasTiimi
    209345Jonas Nordstrm1:18:31+13:11SWETullinge SK 3
    210289Anton Ivanov1:18:34+13:14FINLahden Taimi
    21137Arnaud Perrin1:18:34+13:14SWEGteborg Majorna OK
    2121963Per Melander Often1:18:35+13:15NORNydalens SK 4
    213291Kari Kallio1:18:36+13:16FINKoovee 5
    214164Jan Gajda1:18:37+13:17SWEOK Tisaren 2
    2151689Evgeniy Ivanov1:18:37+13:17RUS7RUN Spb
    216571Tuomas Kinnunen1:18:38+13:18FINTeam Olli Jokinen
    217165Benjamin Nslund1:18:41+13:20SWESkogslparna
    218391Mikko Tuomaala1:18:43+13:23FINKoskelankyln Riento
    219793Tommy Lindberg1:18:46+13:26SWERns OK 2
    220273Rjabshkin Sergei1:18:48+13:28ESTSK100
    221832Hvard Birkeland Stormoen1:18:48+13:28NORYoung Boys Kongsberg
    222822The Blade McCarthy1:18:49+13:29IRLDublin Mountain Club
    223682Quentin Mertenat1:18:49+13:29SUICA Ros
    224387Rasmus Mathisen1:18:52+13:32NORPorsgrunn OL
    225193Olli Tiainen1:18:52+13:32FINEspoon Suunta 3
    226439Hampus Hatlen1:18:54+13:33SWESnttringe SK 2
    227364Jan Kocbach1:19:04+13:44NOREmit
    228159Mathias Benjaminsen1:19:05+13:45NORLillomarka OL 2
    229481Edvard Sundman1:19:05+13:45FINKarjaan Ura
    230455Jonne Pitknen1:19:25+14:05FINTampereen Pyrint 6
    23188Klaus Haanp1:19:27+14:07FINPaimion Rasti 3
    232394Markus Tuomisto1:19:29+14:08FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti
    2331179Einar Ekeland1:19:34+14:14NORNight Hawk 2
    234350Nico Kerkola1:19:38+14:18FINSuomusjrven Sisu
    235266Niklas Serrander1:19:39+14:18SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2
    236111Martin Nilsson1:19:43+14:22SWEIFK Ume
    237181Giedrius Valantinas1:19:43+14:23LTUArboro OK
    23873Matias Lautamki1:19:44+14:24FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat
    239252Hugo Mattsson1:19:45+14:25SWERehns BK 2
    240244Vesa Mkinen1:19:46+14:26FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3
    241282Sami Lfbacka1:19:47+14:26FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
    242178Martins Skujenieks1:19:48+14:27LATOZONS OK
    2431794Elmeri Vhnen1:19:48+14:28FINLnggubbarnas
    244334Mikus Zagata1:19:49+14:28LATAluksne
    245665Tadas Kazlauskas1:19:49+14:28LTUOK Fortuna
    246162Marc Serrallonga1:19:55+14:35ESPCatalonia Team
    247331Petteri Rantala1:19:55+14:35FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2
    248338Mati Mgi1:19:59+14:38ESTRAE ROK
    249672Matti Saari1:20:00+14:40FINTurun Suunnistajat 3
    250264Leif Strmer1:20:00+14:40NOREnga
    251202Erik Nilsson Simkovics1:20:01+14:40SWEUlricehamns OK
    252140Toni Pikkarainen1:20:04+14:43FINEspoon Akilles
    253381Jonas Toftered1:20:08+14:47SWEIF Rigor
    254466Severi Valkamo1:20:12+14:52FINRastiseiska
    255522Johan Christie rke1:20:15+14:55NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb
    256148Ainars Lupikis1:20:16+14:55LATOK Kapa
    257378Fredrik Sandal1:20:21+15:01NORGanddal IL
    258451Jostein Svaland Dale1:20:23+15:03NORVang OL
    259123Sixten Hillerhag1:20:26+15:06SWEOK Linne 3
    260130Anders kerman1:20:26+15:06FINHiidenkiertjt 3
    261203Huttunen Topi1:20:32+15:12FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2
    262185Samuel Svensson1:20:34+15:14SWECentrum OK Stockholm
    263356Fredrik Vehus Skjerve1:20:35+15:15NORVerdal OK
    264254Fritjof Axelsson1:20:36+15:16SWEFK Gingarna
    26549Paul Pruzina1:20:37+15:17SWEIFK Liding SOK 2
    2661258Wojciech Dwojak1:20:44+15:24NORIL Tyrving 3
    26760Misa Tuomala1:20:44+15:24FINSuunta Jyvskyl
    268497Tomi Lehtola1:20:45+15:25FINKoovee 6
    269288Tuomas Vaherlehto1:20:46+15:25FINEspoon Akilles 2
    270526Tuomas Jrviluoma1:20:47+15:26FINNivalan Suunnistajat
    271209Martin Simpson1:20:47+15:27ESTOK Plva Kobras
    2721006Harri Parkkinen1:20:48+15:28FINPyhjrven Pohti
    273307Inge Lindseth1:20:49+15:29NORNydalens SK 3
    274250Lilian Forsgren1:20:51+15:30SWEOK Tisaren 3
    275342Niklas Profors1:20:51+15:30SWEKping-Kolsva OK
    2761056Severin Mller1:20:51+15:31SUIVogulisi Team ThunHondrich
    277476Eemeli Kokkonen1:20:51+15:31FINKuhmon Peurat
    278421Ruairi Long1:20:58+15:38USAOUSA
    279514Lassi Virtanen1:21:05+15:44FINUrheilu Mehilinen
    28077Tom Fellbaum1:21:06+15:45SWEOK Ravinen 2
    28186Mikko Rahkola1:21:06+15:45FINSK Pohjanthti
    282510Denis Steinemann1:21:21+16:01SUIOLC Kapreolo 2
    283163Edijs Dzalbs1:21:24+16:04LATOK Meridians
    284270Fredrik Johansson1:21:33+16:13SWELinkpings OK 2
    285570Alfred Bjrnerd1:21:33+16:13NOROK Moss
    2861863Reimo Liiv1:21:38+16:17ESTUrheilukauppa Duncan.fi
    287192Felix Bckstde1:21:39+16:19SWEGotlands OF
    288258Emil Jansson1:21:39+16:19FINIK Falken
    289145Yury Yazykou1:21:42+16:22RUSUltra
    290546Atte Etula1:21:44+16:24FINEtulan veljekset
    291306Juha Lassila1:21:47+16:27FINVetelin Urheilijat
    292144Tomas Hendrickx1:21:52+16:32FINSK Uusi
    293179Juha-Matti Mikkolainen1:21:54+16:34FINTosta Lhtee-Team
    294379Asgeir Bakken Rognstad1:22:37+17:17NOREmblem IL
    295189Clemens Wolfram1:22:41+17:20SWEEksj SOK 2
    296120Ludvig Rdnes1:22:43+17:23NOROppsal orientering
    297453Kari Laine1:22:44+17:24FINTampereen Pyrint 5
    2981072Henrik Petrisi1:22:46+17:26SWEDomnarvets GoIF
    299321Tuomas Niemi1:22:47+17:27FINLynx 4
    300198Mikael Lindn1:22:49+17:29FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2
    301471Emil Kalered1:22:50+17:30SWEOK Denseln 2
    302795Lars Sandstad1:22:51+17:31NORFreidig SPK 2
    3031409Linus Jern1:22:52+17:31FINOK77 9
    304272Ville Joopi1:22:53+17:33FINUlvilan Ura
    305284Wertti Autio1:22:54+17:34FINHyvinkn Rasti
    306186Atte Seppnen1:22:55+17:35FINJoutsenon Kullervo
    307593Tomi Mattila1:23:04+17:43FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4
    308696Taneli Pantsar1:23:13+17:53FINAuringonlaskun Ratsastajat
    3091698Mikko Laakso1:23:14+17:53FINTeekkarisuunnistajat
    310241Simonas Symka-Tamosaitis1:23:18+17:58LTUMedeina
    311224Evgeny Artemov1:23:20+17:59FINLappeen Riento 2
    312268Janne Virkki1:23:21+18:00FINHiiltomiehet
    313182Haakon Ingvaldsen1:23:22+18:02SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF
    314956Sakari Taskila1:23:22+18:02FINLeppvaaran Sisu
    315738Atte Lahtinen1:23:24+18:04FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15
    316382Filip Rosj1:23:25+18:05SWEJnkpings OK
    317263Eero Hirvikoski1:23:26+18:06FINTerselementti Skogsmrdarn
    318114Timo Varis1:23:27+18:06FINSotkamon Jymy
    319206Oliver Alajoutsi1:23:27+18:06FINKoovee 4
    320724Remi Baudot1:23:28+18:08FINNavi 3
    321636Simo Puumalainen1:23:29+18:08FINMaasotakoulu LPR
    322910Saara Norrgrann1:23:30+18:09FINNrpes OK 2
    323413Jussi Paganus1:23:33+18:13FINHelppoRasti
    324407Tommy Rantala1:23:37+18:16FINKarkki-Rasti
    325515Juuso Hmlinen1:23:38+18:18FINKaakon Rasti
    326527Sami Lfman1:23:42+18:22FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt
    327402Lauri Lavikainen1:23:43+18:22FINKymin Suunnistajat 2
    328357Ulf Bergstrm1:23:45+18:25SWEOK Rodhen 2
    329785Kimmo Berg1:23:55+18:35FINSAL
    330615Juha Jokela1:23:57+18:36FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko
    331550Mathias Skourup Rognebakke1:25:06+19:45NORIF Sturla
    332632Dmitrii Roslov1:25:08+19:47RUSNord West 3
    3331961Kirill Vasilyev1:25:13+19:53RUSPeterhof
    334227Manne Hammarberg1:25:14+19:54SWEJrflla OK
    335422Antti Hakala1:25:15+19:54FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot
    336129Vyacheslav Martinovskii1:25:21+20:01RUSNord West 2
    3371140Aaro Virtanen1:25:23+20:03FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 5
    338180Maxim Kapitonov1:25:23+20:03RUSOrienta SKI-O
    339251Oeistein Fagerli Naess1:25:24+20:03NORRaumar Orientering
    340283Samuel Pkl1:25:25+20:04FINAsikkalan Raikas
    341580Mikko Lavi1:25:27+20:07FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3
    342355Jari Ikheimonen1:25:32+20:12FINEspoon Suunta 5
    343605Raivo Reiman1:25:39+20:19ESTOK West
    344461Gran Anlind1:25:46+20:26SWELeksands OK
    345337Uku-Laur Tali1:25:49+20:29FINNostars
    346861Ivan Vahitov1:25:50+20:29FINHiisirastiKLa
    347297Joni Alasuvanto1:25:57+20:36FINKalajoen Junkkarit
    348488Mikko Heinmki1:25:58+20:37FINMADROG
    349420Jaakko Leinonen1:25:59+20:39FINTeam Lactic Acid
    350324Johan Salmelin1:26:00+20:39FINTeme Ski Team
    351375Hkon Gjerde1:26:00+20:40NORIndre stfold OK
    352417Jukka Vertainen1:26:04+20:44FINOlavin Rasti 2
    353595Martynas Germanavicius1:26:06+20:45LTUAzuolas 2
    354446Rami Siivonen1:26:07+20:47FINRasti-Lukko 2
    355298Henrik Nygrd1:26:10+20:50FINOK Terjrv
    356551Niklas Lindell1:26:12+20:51FINIF Brahe 3
    357618Ulrika Uotila1:26:13+20:52FINJ-Town O Bros
    358437Heidi Haapasalo1:26:15+20:54FINSocca
    359483Heikki Alanko1:26:15+20:55FINRasti-Jyry
    360308Calle Forsstrm1:26:18+20:58FINOK Raseborg 2
    361405Toni Nrv1:26:22+21:02FINPaimion Rasti 5
    3621973Jari Heikkinen1:26:27+21:07FINKalevan Rasti 6
    363233Santeri Schroderus1:26:34+21:14FINSK Pohjanthti 2
    364441Tomi Lehmusvuori1:26:36+21:16FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4
    365403Markus Siivola1:26:39+21:19FINLappeen Riento 3
    366340Per-Ivar Nikolaisen1:26:41+21:21NOROppsal orientering 2
    367513Jari Nikkinen1:26:43+21:23FINSappi Kirkniemi
    368424Eetu Haataja1:26:45+21:25FINSaloisten Reipas
    369945Juho Uotila1:26:45+21:25FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat
    370863Mattias gren1:26:48+21:28SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2
    371326Jonas Nyman1:26:51+21:30FINOK Botnia
    372327Matti Huttunen1:26:51+21:31FINKorven Honka
    373294Hugo Dahlberg1:26:52+21:32SWEHaninge SOK
    374922Viktor Petrov1:26:55+21:35RUSLeader PTZ
    375459Matias Maijala1:26:55+21:35FINLapin Veikot
    376191Staffan Tunis1:26:57+21:36FINIF Femman 2
    377440Anders Axelsson1:26:58+21:38SWEFinspngs SOK 2
    378656Jyri Korhonen1:27:00+21:40FINTosta Lhtee-Team 2
    3791091Antti Syrjnen1:27:00+21:40FINEssity Finland
    380279Timo Savonen1:27:03+21:42FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3
    381300Tero Viik1:27:05+21:45FINRasti E4
    382432Valtteri Kolehmainen1:27:06+21:45FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2
    38316Jonathan Crickmore1:27:08+21:48SWEOK Ravinen
    384468Sami Kivilaakso1:27:12+21:52FINLynx 5
    385465Niila Ahokas1:27:21+22:01FINIitin Pyrint
    3861045Anders Trolin1:27:21+22:01SWEForsa OK / Ljusdals OK
    387322Milja Vtj1:27:25+22:05FINRastiPiikki
    388146Pranas Germanavicius1:27:27+22:06LTUAzuolas
    3891186Vili Vnnen1:27:27+22:07FINIivolan Team
    390214Mikko Maaranen1:27:32+22:12FINAnjalan Liitto
    391771Heikki Siivari1:27:32+22:12FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5
    392171Akseli Virtanen1:27:34+22:13FINKymin Suunnistajat
    393578Aleksi Ylinen1:27:35+22:14FINEpiln Esa
    394620Ida Haapala1:27:42+22:22FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako
    395225Sergei Gorlanov1:27:46+22:26FINRastivarsat
    396237Kaspar Lilja1:27:53+22:33NORModum OL
    397267Mikael Wilhelmsson1:28:09+22:48SWESders-Tyres
    398638Petri Riikonen1:28:14+22:54FINPerttelin Peikot
    399719Juho Siikil1:28:16+22:55FINKarjalan Prikaati
    400177Tuukka Mkinen1:28:20+22:59FINMS Parma 3
    401134Oscar Stenbacka1:28:27+23:06FINOK77 2
    402238Sampo Sillanp1:28:30+23:10FINLynx 3
    403530Mikko Peltonen1:28:32+23:12FINReaktor Innovations
    404430Osku Lyytikinen1:28:33+23:13FINKultaiset Karhut
    405349Hannu Nikkola1:28:38+23:18FINRasti-Jussit
    406684Ville Jokela1:28:42+23:22FINSuunta-Sepot 2
    4071573Viktor Waernqvist1:29:29+24:08SWEOK Kolmrden 2
    4081332Stepan Kondratiev1:31:00+25:40RUSOrienta SKI-O 3
    409429Mattis Myhre1:31:03+25:42NORStjrdals-Blink Orientering
    410792Stanislaw Kurzyp1:31:20+25:59POLWKS SLASK
    411507Janne Km1:31:20+26:00FINJyvskyln amk
    4121864Johan Badenfelt1:31:27+26:07SWENxtgeneration OL
    413606Kai Paavola1:31:29+26:09FINKannuksen Ura
    414174Hallvard Seim Grvlen1:31:30+26:10NORTrollelg
    415200Arttu Kaario1:31:31+26:11FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2
    4161945Antti Leppnen1:31:32+26:12FINTeam Kymppiremontit 2
    417296Harry Scott1:31:32+26:12GBRSheffield University Orient
    418293Juho Koivisto1:31:34+26:14FINLapuan Virki 2
    419601Kim Harlamow1:31:35+26:14FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3
    420398Jaakko Urpalainen1:31:36+26:16FINMiehikkln Vilkas
    421401Jari Anttonen1:31:37+26:17FINSuomussalmen Rasti
    422117Otto Saikkonen1:31:38+26:18FINRajamen Rykmentti 2
    423568William Grunder1:31:39+26:19SWEJrflla OK 2
    424454Oskari Aumo1:31:40+26:20FINValkeakosken Haka 2
    425304Patrik Bryner1:31:41+26:21SUIBussola OK 2
    426245Niklas Heikkil1:31:41+26:21FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4
    4271259Sergey Umrikhin1:31:42+26:22FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2
    428154Jerome Kaeser1:31:43+26:23SUIBussola OK
    429247Eero Piironen1:31:44+26:24FINOlavin Rasti
    430499Markus Salo1:31:46+26:26FINPunkalaitumen Kunto
    431706Jukka Pohjola1:31:50+26:30FINHauhon Sisu 2
    432650Erno Pakkala1:31:52+26:32FINSupan Pohjalla
    433262Rafael Miguel1:31:53+26:33FINEspoon Suunta 4
    434281Marcus Kopra1:31:59+26:39FINOK Trian 3
    435352Jarkko Rantoja1:32:01+26:41FINPaimion Rasti 4
    436597Petter Boding1:32:02+26:42SWEIFK Liding SOK 3
    437674Sander Pritsik1:32:02+26:42ESTRakvere OK
    438216Mikko Heikkinen1:32:03+26:42FINHollolan Urheilijat -46
    439370Linnea Claesdotter1:32:04+26:44SWEIFK Liding SOK 4
    440646Janne Hirvonen1:32:04+26:44FINSK Kanantaluttajat
    441358Sakari Puolakanaho1:32:07+26:47FINHyvinkn Rasti 2
    4421563Mikko Pussinen1:32:08+26:48FINEspoon Suunta 12
    4431909Eetu Holmberg1:32:10+26:49FINUroskarhut
    444479Marko Suuronen1:32:11+26:50FINMS Parma 5
    445260Jouko Jylh1:32:13+26:52FINEspoon Suunta 6
    446390Jukka Pinola1:32:14+26:53FINIntersport
    447469Mikko Ruokolainen1:32:14+26:54FINOK77 3
    448328Martin Lindskog1:32:17+26:56SWEOK Ravinen 4
    449611Samuel Andersson1:32:17+26:57SWEHagaby GoIF 2
    450316Kalle Lohi1:32:19+26:59FINVauhtiveijarit
    4511343Mikael Lhteenmki1:32:24+27:03FINTeam Electrofit
    452928Teemu Laine1:32:27+27:07FINTeam Opintotuki
    4531294Toni Pohjatalo1:32:30+27:10FINVarnitsa 2
    454369Riku Rintanen1:32:31+27:10FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4
    455886Petteri Vigren1:32:32+27:12FINSettiijt
    456608Otso Roine1:32:35+27:15FINRasti Elmo
    457239Andrey Zaboykin1:32:37+27:17RUSFryazino
    45847Aleksandr Malygin1:32:53+27:33RUSBlack Sea OK
    459257Olle Nslund1:33:12+27:51SWEDela 2
    460332Hugo Lindbrg1:33:13+27:52SWEOK Sdertrn 2
    4611068Viggo Hjerne1:33:13+27:53SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK
    462392Teemu Lemmetty1:33:14+27:53FINOriveden Ponnistus
    463574Lasse Paakkonen1:33:15+27:55FINPirkanmaan mittauspalvelu
    464228Albin Bjrnudd1:33:16+27:56SWEIFK Ume 2
    4651583Seppo Mkinen1:33:19+27:59FINHyvinkn Rasti 4
    4661452Jari Virolainen1:33:22+28:02FINFunctio Laesa
    467903Ross McLennan1:33:24+28:04GBRForth Valley Orienteers
    468564Juha Sippola1:33:25+28:04FINPeab
    469187Kristian stermann1:33:28+28:07NORHeming Orientering
    470219Artur Kulagin1:33:28+28:08FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7
    471967Jrgen Schlberg1:33:32+28:12NORNight Hawk
    472749Olli Siren1:33:33+28:13FINKonserni
    473286Andrei Zhukov1:33:34+28:14RUSYaroslavl
    474231Anatoliy Kalin1:33:35+28:14RUSLegenda
    475851Jesper Liderud1:33:35+28:15SWETibro OK
    476292Tero Leppmki1:33:37+28:16FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3
    477477Ville Widgren1:33:37+28:17FINKajaanin Suunnistajat
    478275Axel Lundgren1:33:43+28:22SWESundsvalls OK
    4791875Ollipekka Kailari1:33:43+28:22FINKontaten Maaliin
    4801269Aki Linden1:33:45+28:25FINNordea Urheilu
    4811034Mats Frberg1:33:48+28:28SWENynshamns OK
    482271Mika Kuusisto1:33:50+28:30FINLaihian Luja
    483692Yrj Prsti1:33:51+28:31FINSiilin Rasti 3
    484537Raiko Pousi1:33:53+28:32FINTuuripellet
    485942Lucas Hansen1:33:53+28:33FINOK Botnia 3
    4861364Jarno Siivola1:33:55+28:34FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13
    4871665Patric de Boussard1:33:56+28:35SWEKOMPISARNA 2
    488217Ivan Egorov1:33:56+28:36RUSALKO-STOP
    489348Teemu Kulmala1:33:57+28:36FINSaarijrven Pullistus
    490115Colin Kolbe1:33:58+28:38FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2
    491555Risto Randma1:33:58+28:38ESTOK Prguphja
    492540Saku Hakulinen1:33:59+28:39FINHakuliset
    493899Sanni Oikkonen1:34:01+28:40FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3
    494460Janne Matikainen1:34:02+28:41FINRastiketut
    495506Noa Sjstrand1:34:02+28:42SWEVsters SOK
    496633Robin Udell1:34:03+28:43FINSolf IK
    497864Raivo Laanemets1:34:04+28:44ESTOK TON
    498353Stefan Roos1:34:05+28:45SWEMyggans OS
    4991162Jaakko Ylisipola1:34:06+28:46FINEKI
    5001236Jeremia Hintsala1:34:07+28:47FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat
    501319Simon Eriksson1:34:08+28:48SWEUme OK
    502489Matti Koutonen1:34:11+28:51FINYlivieskan Kuula
    5031228Ossi Hahtela1:34:13+28:52FINMittatekniikan keskus
    504631Luka Kisil1:34:13+28:53FINRaisu Lumous
    505835Aki Lehtinen1:34:15+28:54FINMaanmittauslaitos Lappi
    506532Esko Kaija1:34:18+28:57FINRastivarsat 3
    5071450Jeanette Jnsson-Hellstadius1:34:18+28:58SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 4
    508277Ville Tyryl1:34:20+29:00FINVehkalahden Veikot 3
    509474Aapo Lindberg1:34:23+29:03FINRR Vilttiketju
    510577Hannu Pullli1:34:25+29:04FINPullin serkut
    511425Jussi-Pekka Heikkinen1:34:26+29:05FINSotkamon Jymy 2
    512690Jussi Mntyl1:34:26+29:06FINMuurlan Vihuri
    5131911Akseli Nuutinen1:34:28+29:08FINVarma Peesi
    514750Max Laurn1:34:29+29:09FINPargas IF 2
    515436Tomi Kurhinen1:34:32+29:11FINNastolan Ter
    516480Lukkari Jukka1:34:33+29:13FIN86. Kadettikurssi
    517208Jens Christoffersen1:34:33+29:13DENOK Pan rhus 2
    518585Mrten Sundh1:34:34+29:14SWESundbybergs IK 2
    519915Ville-Veikko Nurminen1:34:34+29:14FINSuosmeren Salpa
    520582Ari Saastamoinen1:34:36+29:15FINMusta Neli
    521457Tuomas Haapalehto1:34:36+29:15FINMetshallitus
    522423Pontus Backlund1:34:36+29:16FINNrpes OK
    5231860Antti Mkinen1:34:37+29:17FINKankaan Hkkiset
    524643Joakim Siiril1:34:39+29:18FINSappion Veikot
    5251058Olli Haavisto1:34:39+29:19FINTampereen Yritys
    5261588Harri Tervonen1:34:40+29:20FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 8
    527285Evgeniy Baranov1:34:40+29:20RUSOmega 2
    528249Antti Pasanen1:34:42+29:21FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4
    529406Marko Niskanen1:34:43+29:23FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta
    530505Morten Krona Haflan1:34:44+29:24NORTnsberg og omegn OL
    531544Paavo Hiltunen1:34:47+29:26FINSyneisen Salpa
    5321388Ville Rehn1:34:48+29:28FINLauri Rehnin perilliset
    5331865Pekka Sorjonen1:34:50+29:30FINYl-Karjalan Sepot ja Eerot
    5341647John Hedlund1:34:51+29:30SWEKping-Kolsva OK 2
    535653Harri Kauppinen1:34:52+29:32FINRastihaukat
    5361187Iiro Kurttila1:34:54+29:33FINNavi 10
    537410Joonas Savola1:34:55+29:35FINVesaisen Pojat
    538491Wik Toni1:34:55+29:35FINIF Minken
    539884Harri Sinnel1:34:56+29:35FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2
    5401649Juha Valkama1:34:57+29:37FINTampereen Yritys 2
    541396Mikko Mkel1:34:59+29:38FINDowntown 65
    542943Torbjrn Thorsn1:35:00+29:40SWESkogsluffarnas OK
    543490Tuomas Sily1:35:02+29:42FINSuunta 2000
    544314Lassi Vnnen1:35:03+29:43FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho
    545368Aleksi Kujala1:35:03+29:43FINIF Brahe 2
    546486Asbjrn Midtb1:35:04+29:44NORWing OK
    547278Alastair George1:35:06+29:46FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5
    548673Jouni Luhtala1:35:07+29:47FINTeuvan Rivakka
    5491414Louise Beech1:35:07+29:47FINEspoon Suunta 14
    5501901Anssi Turanvuori1:35:08+29:48FINPss Viiraa
    551521Sami-Jukka Hmlinen1:35:09+29:49FINTuusulan Tallaajat
    5521268Kimmo Koivuniemi1:35:14+29:54FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5
    5531043Pirkka Hanttu1:35:16+29:56FINRasti-Nokia 3
    554315Waltteri Volotinen1:35:18+29:58FINIlomantsin Urheilijat
    555336Teemu Tauriainen1:35:18+29:58FINKuusamon Er-Veikot
    556138Attila Molnar1:35:19+29:59HUNPannon Supersonics
    557775Eemeli Laine1:35:20+30:00FINValkeakosken Haka 4
    558229Terho Puustinen1:35:21+30:01FINEx-Legends
    559666Elias Kiviranta1:35:22+30:01FINLopen Uupuneet
    560639Miina Kanko1:35:23+30:03FINPekan Ponit
    561982Jari Huhta1:35:23+30:03FINOulun Poliisiurheilijat
    5621040Mikael Mkel1:35:24+30:04FINNousiaisten Alku
    563699Tytti Kirvesmies1:35:26+30:06FINKeparDI
    564428Juha Hirsimki1:35:27+30:07FINJalasjrven Jalas
    565623Markus Ilmarinen1:35:28+30:07FINHiidenkiertjt 6
    566287Olov Ericson1:35:30+30:10SWEAlfta SA OK
    5671321Antti Koljonen1:35:30+30:10FINTuomenmarjat
    568583Timo Antila1:35:31+30:11FINSuunta Jurva
    569519Jarmo Haapasalo1:35:32+30:12FINSK Pohjanthti 3
    570230Tuomas Ernamo1:35:36+30:15FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8
    571295Oskar Svahn1:35:36+30:16SWEEksj SOK 3
    5721049Antti Saarenheimo1:35:37+30:17FINEDX
    5731032Petra Aho1:35:37+30:17FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat
    574376Villiam Saarinen1:35:38+30:18FINTurun NMKY
    575808Johannes Palander1:35:38+30:18FINPulkanrannan Pullistus
    576925Mikael Heerman1:35:39+30:19FINSamba Trail Running Club
    577346Sauli Kuopus1:35:40+30:20FINPudasjrven Urheilijat
    578790Joonatan Kivel1:35:44+30:23FINPerhon Kiri
    579354Lasse Laakso1:35:45+30:25FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5
    5801709Juuso Jrvi1:35:45+30:25FINTARAKI
    581426Vesa Arki1:35:46+30:26FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6
    582301Pasi Laaksonen1:35:47+30:26FINEspoon Suunta 10
    583854Juuso Ojasalo1:35:47+30:26FINVanutoppahousut
    584517Ilkka Heiskanen1:35:48+30:28FINEnonkosken Urheilijat
    585222Marko Kivel1:35:49+30:29FINVihtavuoren Pamaus
    5861082Matte Kontola1:35:49+30:29FINLapuan Virki 3
    587584Joona Mnnist1:35:50+30:30FINLapin Sudet
    588299Ossi Sippu1:35:51+30:31FINSavon Suunta
    589685Jukka Eskola1:35:52+30:32FINPeikot Hiihto
    5901928James Haynes1:35:53+30:32GBRUppsala Postal Service B Sq
    591573Joni Lammi1:35:54+30:33FINS-Yosuustoiminta
    592640Jaakko Murtomki1:35:54+30:34FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2
    593496Mikko Sane1:35:57+30:37FINPetolintu
    5941065Lucas Fredman1:35:59+30:39SWEOK lvsj rby
    5951240Erkki Hurmerinta1:36:00+30:40FINSweco
    596609Antti Nousiainen1:36:02+30:41FINAS Skinnarila
    5971155Juhani Toimela1:36:03+30:43FINTeam Gulo gulo
    598472Olofsson Mattias1:36:03+30:43SWEOK Enen
    599565Pl Stenberg1:36:05+30:44NORVang OL 2
    600664Markus Herranen1:36:06+30:45FINGasum
    6011766Juuso Pimi1:36:10+30:49FINVaisto Solutions
    602313Eero Moilanen1:36:11+30:51FINTelemark Team rn
    603153Pekka Teivaanmki1:36:13+30:53FINKeuruun Kisailijat
    604388Janis Znotins1:36:13+30:53LAT30draugi.lv
    6051183Seeti Kyllnen1:36:15+30:55FINKuhmon Peurat 2
    606167Tommi Kuronen1:36:18+30:57FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2
    607716Daniel Gustafsson1:36:18+30:58SWEKFUM rebro OK 2
    608994Joni Tenhunen1:36:18+30:58FINRaision UrheiluAutoilijat
    609553Pasi Yl-Oijala1:36:20+31:00FINKeravan Urheilijat
    610592Felix Lindell hman1:36:21+31:00SWENykpings OK 2
    611987Aapeli Laitinen1:36:25+31:04FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2
    612805Magnus Hellstrm1:36:26+31:06FINEvitskog FBK r.f.
    613815Iiro Linko1:36:27+31:06FINIK rnen
    614373Vesa Tielinen1:36:28+31:07FINLuumen Rasti
    6151000Hanna-Mari Siivonen1:36:29+31:08FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt
    616567Pasi Auvinen1:36:29+31:08FINSK Mortis
    617500Matti Herttua1:36:29+31:09FINHellanmaan Ters
    618927Hans Tuominen1:36:35+31:15FINPiispan poijjat
    619671Ojala Jari1:36:37+31:16FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt
    6201888Miika Tupala1:36:39+31:19FINTrimap
    621733Jarkko Koivumki1:36:43+31:22FINFTA
    622363Juho Reiniharju1:36:51+31:30FINVaalan Karhu
    6231213Jrgen Hector1:36:52+31:32SWESnttringe SK 3
    624569Markus Taskila1:36:53+31:33FINTeam Kymppiremontit
    6251490Samuli Rantala1:36:55+31:35FINSuuntavaisto SK 4
    626783Heikki Risnen1:36:56+31:35FINMetsstjliiton Hirviurhei
    627729Arnis Sulmeisters1:36:57+31:36LATOK Meridians 3
    628598Jussi Seppl1:36:57+31:36FINLauttakyln Luja
    629533Pyry Aurasmaa1:36:59+31:39FINPussin Kiristjt
    630807Pasi Laurila1:36:59+31:39FINFujitsu
    631464Mikko Laine1:37:06+31:45FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo
    632894Tuomas Kinnari1:37:13+31:53FINOriveden Ponnistus 2
    633712Hvard Mo Vaadal1:37:14+31:54NORNTNUI 4
    634833Mikko Pellinen1:37:17+31:57FINTippausmonsterit
    635648Lars Lindgren1:37:19+31:59SWEValbo AIF
    6361278Tommy hman1:37:21+32:01FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat
    6371070Pasi Enqvist1:37:23+32:02FINRajamen Rykmentti 5
    638904Mikko Halonen1:37:23+32:02FINSoisalon Saaren Pummiveikot
    639498Hannes Vickholm1:37:23+32:03FINOK Trian 5
    6401923Kalle Hollmn1:37:24+32:04FINIK Tunnelpojkarna 2
    641642Tero Rnk1:37:24+32:04FINPitjnmen Tarmo
    642339Sauli Saarinen1:37:24+32:04FINMntsln Urheilijat
    6431919Jari Mkel1:37:25+32:05FINSeinjoen Hs biathlon
    6441964Tilla Farnes Hennum1:37:25+32:05NORNTNUI 5
    645290Lauri Leirimaa1:37:26+32:06FINRastivarsat 2
    646311Valtteri Veikkola1:37:27+32:07FINLammin Ski
    647543Pyry Stevander1:37:27+32:07FINKuortaneen Kunto
    6481890Ilmari Saarinen1:37:28+32:08FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako 2
    6491542Otso Salonen1:37:28+32:08FINPietinalhon pamaus
    6501401Rauli Jalonen1:37:29+32:08FINNaantalin Seudun UA
    651377Martins Kruze1:37:30+32:09LATIK Auseklis 5
    652936Istvan Szanto1:37:31+32:11FINEricsson SK
    653274Alvis Mats1:37:31+32:11LATOK Arona
    654883Ella Hirvonen1:37:32+32:12FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2
    6551464Mika Ojala1:37:34+32:14FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4
    656596Nuutti Hakala1:37:34+32:14FINLammin Ski 2
    657386Erki Pellja1:37:35+32:15ESTJOKA
    6581167Algot Silvennoinen1:37:36+32:15FINOK Trian 8
    659503Reijo Viitanen1:37:37+32:17FINRasti-Nokia 2
    660438Aleksei Laisev1:37:38+32:18FINPihkaniskat 7
    6611251Perttu Mkinen1:37:38+32:18FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot
    662587Linn Brnneby1:37:39+32:19SWErla IF 3
    663419Saara Malinen1:37:39+32:19FINTio Rttens Mn
    6641330Lauri Kaitola1:37:43+32:22FINRastiketut 2
    665415Milka Leppsalmi1:37:44+32:24FINLeppsalmi SK
    6661801Veikka Annila1:37:45+32:25FINAnnila
    667444Sami Nuuttila1:37:46+32:26FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2
    668717Matti Hysniemi1:37:46+32:26FINHernemen Porina
    669983Mikko Vlivirta1:37:47+32:27FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet
    670902Tommy Lfroth1:37:48+32:27FINMalax IF
    6711416Jani Honkanen1:37:49+32:29FINEspoon Akilles 7
    672614Jon Lindmark1:37:50+32:30SWETacton Systems AB
    6731063Arto Laukka1:37:53+32:33FINHarhaveikot
    674435Pasi Nuottakari1:37:54+32:34FINKalvolan Keihs
    675462Frank Lwengreen1:37:55+32:35NORTeam Johnny
    676900Mika Siikaluoma1:37:56+32:35FINHnt SK
    6771967Valters Abolins1:37:56+32:35SWEOK Klemmingen
    6781272Kari Kanerva1:37:56+32:36FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu
    6791055Ksenia Penzina1:37:57+32:36FINMetos
    6801113Eemeli Ruusila1:37:57+32:37FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 9
    681718Kimmo Karhu1:37:57+32:37FINSuvunSuunta
    682341Kai Samposalo1:37:58+32:38FINTampereen Pyrint 7
    683549Elina Rty1:37:59+32:39FINPyrinnn tytt
    684280Kaspars Zudrags1:38:00+32:40LATZiemelkurzeme OK
    685663Anton Karlsson1:38:00+32:40SWEOK Kullingshof
    686753Jere Kannel1:38:00+32:40FINMAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa
    687954Mikko Kiiski1:38:01+32:41FINRaTro
    688265Paavo Rigas1:38:02+32:41ESTVrska OK Peko
    6891174Antti Ursin1:38:02+32:41FINLynx 7
    6901309Rami Kimari1:38:04+32:43FINTelesten Veljekset
    6911628Pasi Saastamoinen1:38:04+32:44FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 5
    6921246Zac OSullivan-Hourihan1:38:05+32:44IRLE-CHIP!
    693325Rudolfs Sadrins1:38:06+32:46LATOK Kapa 2
    6941390Pekka Mattila1:38:07+32:47FINOtaKraa
    6951713Teemu Kallio1:38:09+32:49FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h
    696773Annick Meister1:38:10+32:49SWEFredrikas Girls
    697344Severi Oikkonen1:38:13+32:52FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura
    698879Tapio Valjakka1:38:14+32:54FINSerkkujen y
    699847Tuomas Vin1:38:16+32:56FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2
    7001889Erkki Vhsyrinki1:38:17+32:56FINTeam Uusivirta
    701794Jussi Nyknen1:38:17+32:57FINKunto Kaverit
    702579Antti Karjalainen1:38:17+32:57FINStora Enso Mets
    703762Mika Mikkola1:38:18+32:58FINMC Jymypallo
    704693Janiel Wickholm1:38:19+32:59FINUV SISSIT
    705637Markku Loukusa1:38:20+33:00FINIisu
    7061319Noora Hyyrynen1:38:20+33:00FINSysmn Papan LastenLapset
    7071395Aimo Aalto1:38:20+33:00FINRasti-Nokia 4
    708627Janne Hnninen1:38:21+33:01FINSallan Karhut
    7091196Risto Remes1:38:23+33:03FINKarjalan Kki
    710721Lauri Lindberg1:38:23+33:03FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit
    711734Harri Mtt1:38:24+33:04FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti
    7121151Tapio Mattila1:38:25+33:04FINVnkypannu
    713603Andrey Skopinskiy1:38:26+33:05RUSOmega 3
    714751Niko Nttinen1:38:26+33:06FINPijt-Rasti
    7151215Olli Lipponen1:38:26+33:06FINWSP
    7161806Pertti Syrjl1:38:29+33:08FINJVK-Pojat
    717813Heikki Ovaskainen1:38:31+33:11FINLuonnonvarakeskus
    718962Jarmo Skkinen1:38:37+33:17FINMets Forest
    719452Markus Saaranen1:38:37+33:17FINViitasaaren Suunta
    720662Jari Siitonen1:38:38+33:18FINOC Puisto
    721511Antti Sainio1:38:40+33:20FINSK Uusi 3
    7221758Oliver Hievanen1:38:45+33:24FINAjolinja 2
    7231226Stig Instanes1:38:46+33:25NORIF Sturla 2
    724896Toni Huuskonen1:38:47+33:26FINTsmis-Team
    725523Marko Rajala1:38:49+33:29FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16
    726610Juha Kankaanp1:38:49+33:29FINOK77 4
    727443Axel Malargrd1:38:51+33:30SWETby OK 2
    7281143Tuomas Rokka1:38:53+33:33FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2
    729575Antti Heikkil1:38:53+33:33FINArk United
    730973Ville Ahvenainen1:38:55+33:35FINSahtiserkut
    731921Juha Aaltonen1:38:56+33:36FINOC Harharetki
    7321148Hannu Hautala1:38:56+33:36FINSeitsemn ja varanumero
    7331809Steinar Lg1:38:57+33:37NORLorry Classic
    7341194Oskar Breilin1:38:58+33:37FINAsikkalan Raikas 2
    7351694Esa Palmi1:38:59+33:39FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa
    736487Markus Malmberg1:39:00+33:40FINUSTpro Oy
    7371957Ilkka Mansikkamki1:39:01+33:41FINMosapajannevan Karpaasit
    7381195Juhani Rauhalammi1:39:02+33:42FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat
    739197Leevi Keronen1:39:05+33:44FINTampereen Pyrint 4
    7401784Suvi Heikkil1:39:05+33:45FINA-luokan kiiturit
    741411Joonas Kiili1:39:06+33:46FINHerraseura
    742501Mati Korrol1:39:07+33:47ESTSK Mercury
    7431551Johannes Pivrinta1:39:07+33:47FINThe Elvis Challenge 2
    744473Sami Mkinen1:39:10+33:49FINOC Toffee
    745330Dan Norin1:39:10+33:50SWEGvle OK 2
    7461305Mikko Marttinen1:39:12+33:51FINLahden Kaleva
    747722Kenneth Grankull1:39:12+33:51FINIK Kronan
    7481469Mika Ahola1:39:13+33:52FINLumme Energia
    749714Anna Voutilainen1:39:15+33:55FINEspoon Akilles Venlat
    750552Paavo Forsberg1:39:16+33:56FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura
    7511047Pyry Niemi1:39:17+33:57FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto
    7521690Virta Juha1:39:18+33:57FINTeam Nssri
    7531119Petri Tikkanen1:39:20+33:59FINOutotec
    754797Jorma Harju1:39:20+33:59FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4
    7551050Jaakko Norrkniivil1:39:21+34:00FINOulunsalon Vasama
    7561553Toivo Hukkanen1:39:21+34:01FINTampereen varuskunta
    7571662Johannes Lehtomki1:39:22+34:02FINkuraiset mullit
    758495Trond Lund1:39:25+34:04NORk-94
    759361Sakari Iskanius1:39:26+34:05FINSiilin Rasti 2
    760970Jorma Hirvensalo1:39:26+34:06FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2
    761893Juho Halonen1:39:27+34:06FINSotkamon Jymy 3
    762588Hanna Raitanen1:39:27+34:07FINYIT Suomi
    763448Joni Koskinen1:39:28+34:08FINRajamen Rykmentti 3
    764572Markus Aho1:39:29+34:09FINBeach Boys
    765559Janne Peltola1:39:31+34:11FINToimen Pojat
    766634Janne Erlund1:39:32+34:12FINOK Trian 10
    7671434Joona Lindgren1:39:36+34:16FINKauhavan Wisa 2
    7681839Petteri Heinonen1:39:38+34:17FINLiedon Ernkvijt
    7691013Joni Hakonen1:39:38+34:18FINHrt Lampaat
    770416Rain Muru1:39:39+34:18ESTPuujalad
    771520Colin Dutkiewicz1:39:40+34:20GBRSouth London Orienteers
    772616Thomas Ekstrm1:39:42+34:21FINMS Parma 7
    7731275Jari Jonkka1:39:42+34:22FINRastikarhut 2
    774938Mikko Tilli1:39:43+34:22FINVuorenveikot
    7751918Ville Sundelin1:39:45+34:25FINArmatuuri
    776147Wolfgang Kampel1:39:47+34:26NORBkkelagets SK 2
    777747Harri Varjus1:39:47+34:26FINRetkeilymedia Ahola
    7781697Jussi Karhunen1:39:48+34:28FINKaukametsn paholaiset
    779840Pauli Ojanper1:39:49+34:28FINLuonnontutkijat
    7801133Tuomas Jrvinen1:39:51+34:31FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7
    7811008Arttu Malmlund1:39:52+34:32FINRasti-Ukko Lauma
    7821782Petri Heli1:39:54+34:34FINCoreHW
    783843Juha Anttila1:39:55+34:35FINKoneen Kerho
    7841005Kimmo Krkkinen1:39:56+34:36FINWonkamiehet
    785628Markus Happonen1:39:57+34:37FINTeam Happonen
    786878Lassi Hiiri1:40:00+34:40FINHauhon Sisu 3
    787687Jussi Partti1:40:01+34:41FINNavi 6
    788612Olli Laatikainen1:40:03+34:42FINK-SR rajatoimisto
    789545Riku Metsl1:40:07+34:46FINTyrwn Woima
    790820Mikko Iivanainen1:40:08+34:47FINPET orienteering Finland
    7911501Antti Korhonen1:40:09+34:48FINSappion Veikot 2
    792360Kiril Yovchev1:40:12+34:52SLOMariborski orientacijski kl
    793817Esa Toivonen1:40:13+34:52FINTarpian Suunta
    7941217Eerik Nurminen1:40:15+34:54FINTampereen Pyrint 9
    7951843Hgmander Tommi1:40:15+34:55FINKlenkat
    7961030Seppo Srkk1:40:16+34:55FINPnttvuoren Peikot
    797748Janis Brauns1:40:16+34:56LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2
    7981561Matti Mkitalo1:40:18+34:57FINPelikassit 2
    7991079Janne Lousio1:40:19+34:59FINPihkaniskat 2
    8001494Jussi-Pekka Anttila1:40:21+35:01FINSK Pohjanthti 6
    801723Eemil Hyppnen1:40:22+35:02FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris
    802731Raimonds Bondars1:40:23+35:03LATIK Auseklis 3
    8031702Pyry Huhtanen1:40:24+35:04FIN7 Oikein
    8041971Antti Vnnen1:40:24+35:04FINUtin Jkrirykmentti
    805786MIkko Kainu1:40:25+35:04FINInnOK
    806359Tuomas Hjelt1:40:25+35:05FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3
    8071898Niko Nilsen1:40:26+35:06FINTelko
    808774Juha Virtanen1:40:27+35:07FINKustavin Ahto
    8091076Ville Tiljander1:40:27+35:07FINTeam Lost
    8101020Jyri Hoffren1:40:28+35:07FINP-K maakuntakomppania
    811531Fredrik Blomster1:40:28+35:08FINOK Trian 4
    8121440Asko Ala-Petys1:40:29+35:08FINJalasjrven Jalas 2
    8131284Janne Konttila1:40:30+35:10FINDirty Seven
    8141871Ilari Saikkonen1:40:32+35:11FINKela
    8151110Matti Raula1:40:33+35:13FINRaula Team
    816737Oskari Nihtil1:40:33+35:13FINAalto A!dventures
    817508Sami Lyytinen1:40:34+35:14FINSuonenjoen Vasama
    818856Per Edlund1:40:41+35:20SWESigtuna OK
    8191836Karo Saarinen1:40:43+35:22FINKOMMEET Metsn kadonneet
    820859Jouni Kytmaa1:40:44+35:24FINKorpisoturit
    821756Juha Kukkola1:40:47+35:27FINSK Mrmiehet
    822152Essi Metsl1:40:48+35:27FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2
    8231595Timo Pysti1:40:49+35:28FINKaaderi Leijonat res
    8241783Johanna Viilo1:40:51+35:31FINInbetweeners
    8251442Saku Liehu1:40:52+35:31FINVihman Veljekset
    8261060Aarni Laine1:40:54+35:34FINAnnikin Voimailijat
    8271483Peter Skalberg1:40:55+35:34SWEGotlands OF 3
    828534Juha Tolonen1:40:57+35:37FINHankasalmen Hanka
    829516Jyrki Saarivaara1:40:59+35:38FINUrheilukoulu III81
    8301944Onni Toikka1:41:00+35:40FINSuppaman ja Liekehtiv Rast
    8311028Toni Vuorinen1:41:01+35:41FINKullaan Kuninkaat
    832151Matti Peltonen1:41:01+35:41FINRasti-Kurikka 2
    833599Jevgenijs Sproge1:41:03+35:43LUXLuxembourg Orienteering Clu
    8341716Sami Rouvila1:41:04+35:43FINLammin Betoni
    8351253Jussi Borgenstrm1:41:04+35:44FINRastin Pojat
    8361059Sanni Marttinen1:41:05+35:45FINNavi 7
    837470Fredrik Sundin1:41:05+35:45SWEUMA Idrottsfrening
    838703Mikko Kankare1:41:06+35:46FINSomeron Esa
    839836Strandberg Conny1:41:07+35:46SWEGustavsbergs OK
    8401235Saana-Maria Rahko1:41:07+35:46FINSK Pohjanthti 5
    841953Sami Saastamoinen1:41:07+35:47FINKanuuna
    8421425Sjberg Gisle1:41:08+35:48FINOma Sstpankki
    8431012Aleksi Palola1:41:09+35:49FINTunkiomadot
    844697Olli Kara1:41:10+35:50FINTurun Suunnistajat 4
    8451511Erkki Valtonen1:41:10+35:50FINJrvenpn Palo 3
    846630Atte Komonen1:41:11+35:50FINPihkatapit Ambiotica
    8471701Rami Rintala1:41:12+35:51FINEurajoen Wanhat Weikot
    848524Teemu Penttil1:41:13+35:53FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat
    8491252Lauri Nieminen1:41:14+35:54FINValkeakosken Haka 6
    850449Kari Laiho1:41:14+35:54FINLaitilan Jyske
    851399Tiina Haarlaa1:41:14+35:54FINMurut
    8521802Arttu Sderblom1:41:15+35:54FINTASO
    853791Tatu Solin1:41:18+35:58FINKerkesix
    8541095Tuuli Heikkil1:41:20+35:59FINLynx-Ladyt 6
    855562Marko Kytmki1:41:20+36:00FINKeravan Urheilijat 2
    856668Ville Nenonen1:41:23+36:02FINNenosen veljekset
    8571170Esko Harila1:41:25+36:05FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2
    858736Mikko Mkirinne1:41:27+36:07FINHaukijahtaajat
    859586Samuli Kallio1:41:28+36:08FINSiikaisten Sisu
    860801Claes-Tommy Herland1:41:29+36:09NORIndre stfold OK 2
    8611292Nils Liljestrm1:41:31+36:11FINKops
    862720Juha Hkkinen1:41:32+36:12FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2
    863780Mikko Talvitie1:41:36+36:16FINLytnen Rastit
    864980Juho Lehtimki1:41:40+36:20FINRasti-Lukko 3
    865694Rolf Flckiger1:43:09+37:49SUIOLV Hindelbank
    866758Mikael Nyberg1:44:13+38:52SWESkattkrrs SOK
    867560Jukka Ahola1:44:14+38:54FINBertelin pojat
    868806Kimmo Huurinainen1:44:16+38:56FINHelminiemen helmet
    869732Timo Isotalus1:44:21+39:01FINBertelin pojat 2
    8701022Sami Mnttinen1:44:25+39:04FINValtra
    871828Pertti Prni1:44:30+39:10FINMacGregor
    872995Trym Rnning1:44:31+39:10NOROK Skynar
    8731688Markus Ylijoki1:44:37+39:17FINSuunnaton YliValta
    874384Andis Rekis1:44:37+39:17LATOK Saldus 2
    8751714Sarianna Metsl1:44:39+39:19FINPakilan punakynt
    876538Tomi Pyylampi1:44:39+39:19FINKuusiston Jylh
    877742Antti Kangas1:44:39+39:19FINHimangan Urheilijat
    8781299Kimmo Vnni1:44:41+39:20FINEpselv Joukkue
    8791845Marko Martikainen1:44:42+39:22FINKuhmalahden Kisa
    880803Ilkka Kivel1:44:42+39:22FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2
    8811518Tommi Brandstack1:44:43+39:23FINTeam Allback
    8821959Kalle Jyrkinen1:44:44+39:23FINFyysikkokilta 2
    8831577Heikki Laine1:44:45+39:25FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 6
    884397Markku Mnty1:44:46+39:26FINMaarian Mahti
    8851655Anna-Kaisa Anjala1:44:51+39:30FINKinttuviisas
    886669Jaakko Pitknen1:44:51+39:31FINRajamen Rykmentti 4
    887431Mika Hakala1:44:52+39:32FINPanssariprikaati
    888800Jouko Lehtinen1:44:54+39:34FINMhy Pirkanmaa
    889767Petteri Blomqvist1:44:57+39:36FIN101. Kadettikurssi
    890935Jaakko Pyyknen1:44:57+39:36FINSK-0K
    891458Reijo Toppari1:44:57+39:37FINKauhavan Wisa
    892558Tadeusz Pilkowski1:44:59+39:38POLOK!Sport
    8931297Kai Lippojoki1:45:01+39:40FINRasti-Jyry 2
    8941169Jari Lappalainen1:45:03+39:43FINNOT-OK PKS SK
    8951571Liisa Nokelainen1:45:06+39:46FINTreSeven
    8961084Magnus Dahlin1:45:09+39:49SWEGandvik IK
    8971018Veli-Pekka Kurunmki1:45:11+39:51FINFirstbeat
    8981857Erno Levniemi1:45:12+39:51FINTiikstemitmvihaan
    899351Niclas Hgglund1:45:13+39:53SWELinkpings OK 3
    900764Olli Kantanen1:45:14+39:54FINLinnankiertjt
    9011073Anton Gumaelius1:45:15+39:55SWEWaxholms OK
    902862Hannu Paaso1:45:15+39:55FINSievin Sisu
    9031612Timo Rsnen1:45:17+39:56FINTietokilta ry
    904541Saku Juola1:45:17+39:56FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2
    9051733Tuomas Hulkkonen1:45:17+39:56FINGimmeFive Multisport
    9061149Teppo Tommila1:45:18+39:57FINTeam Tommila
    907870Ilari Koskenmki1:45:18+39:58FINPorvoon Urheilijat
    908412Juho Jumisko1:45:19+39:59FINKemijrven Urheilijat
    909617Anti Roose1:45:23+40:02ESTOK Plva Kobras 2
    9101180Sergei Makeichik1:45:23+40:03RUSKuzmolovo OS 3
    9111168Jukka Kirjavainen1:45:25+40:05FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat
    912796Fredrikas Girls 11:45:25+40:05SWEFredrikas Girls 2
    913858Timi Rokka1:45:26+40:06FINKymin Suunnistajat 4
    9141003Mikke Maronen1:45:30+40:09FINVR Suunnistajat
    9151261Tommi Maasilta1:45:31+40:11FINMaasillat
    916711Jari Kleemola1:45:32+40:12FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho
    9171150Riku Annala1:45:34+40:13FINValiokerho Jyvskyl
    918434Pekka Myllykoski1:45:35+40:15FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4
    919743Heikki Yijl1:45:36+40:16FINKone-Yijl
    920961Sara Lax1:45:36+40:16FINKodisjoen Kaiku
    9211356Pasi Laakso1:45:38+40:17FINVTT
    9221754Remu Laitinen1:45:39+40:18FINStora Enso Mets 2
    9231310Harald Rooth1:45:39+40:19SWEOK Orion 2
    924695Martti Tytykoski1:45:40+40:19FINLoimaan Jankko
    9251658Valtteri Saukkonen1:45:41+40:20FINMaasotakoulu LPR 5
    926624Mika Lammi1:45:41+40:21FINKauhajoen Karhu
    9271111Petri Tonteri1:45:41+40:21FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot
    928450Feodor Predko1:45:42+40:22RUSVyborg-orientir
    929374Ilkka Karhu1:45:42+40:22FINMaavoimien Esikunta
    930590Mikael Fagerlund1:45:43+40:23FINOK Jorren
    931766Stefan Plomp1:45:44+40:23FINUusi Verso
    9321347Sami Jussila1:45:44+40:24FINPetjveden Petjiset
    933243Andreas Curiger1:45:45+40:25SUIOLC Kapreolo
    9341178Mari Koivunen1:45:45+40:25FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6
    935380Petja Jantunen1:45:47+40:27FINPohjankyrn Rasti
    936944Jari Maunuksela1:45:48+40:27FINUrjalan Urheilijat
    937754Arttu Hyvnen1:45:49+40:29FINLepatiittos2
    9381044Juha Ketola1:45:50+40:30FINNabla
    9391203Joel Honkamaa1:45:51+40:31FINRistin Kilta
    9401817Toni Tanner1:45:55+40:35FINKarieksen porraus
    941427Mikko Palosaari1:45:57+40:37FINKiimingin Urheilijat
    942829Ville Kmrinen1:46:06+40:46FINAnttolan Urheilijat 3
    943877Albert Haavisto1:46:10+40:50FINLets get LOST
    944492Jarmo Lehtonen1:46:11+40:50FINHiiltomiehet 2
    945869Tuukka Makkonen1:46:19+40:59FINTamrock
    946824Risto Karjalainen1:46:20+41:00FINLiperin Taimi
    9471117Ilkka Lassila1:46:24+41:04FINKumpulanmen Sllit
    948581Linus Peltonen1:46:30+41:10FINLappeen Riento 4
    9491515David Torstensson1:46:30+41:10SWEVsters SOK 2
    950619Raphael Stefanini1:46:31+41:10FINKemin Kiilat
    951463Sampsa Husu1:46:31+41:11FINYlmaan Pyrkijt
    9521722Lauri Ketola1:46:35+41:15FINTommin virheet
    9531935Ara Sohlman1:46:43+41:23FINKuoLO
    954622Vesa yrs1:46:45+41:24FINMS Parma 6
    9551415Tommi Lehtinen1:46:49+41:28FINTieto 2
    9561185Janne Isoaho1:46:53+41:33FINRiikku Runners Alavus
    9571757Pekka Roivainen1:46:53+41:33FINJahtimiehet
    958779Teemu Vidgren1:46:54+41:34FINTeam Azure
    959561Pertti Vlimaa1:47:01+41:41FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2
    960814Timo Moilanen1:47:04+41:44FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu
    9611621Henri Ansio1:47:11+41:50FINOC Toffee 2
    962837Antti Metsnvirta1:47:13+41:53FINIlmatorjunta
    963745Jyrki Kopra1:47:13+41:53FINTurengin Sarastus
    964976Matti Vesterinen1:47:17+41:56FINPYVMM
    9651156Juho Toivola1:47:19+41:59FINKaarinan Ristiritarit
    966728Eetu Pekkanen1:47:20+42:00FINJuntit OK
    9671220Anders Koponen1:47:22+42:01FINSitowise
    9681941Juhani Saario1:47:23+42:02FINHaikkiheikit 2
    969872Lasse Peltonen1:47:24+42:04FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5
    970366Miro Talvitie1:47:26+42:05FINRasti-Nokia
    9711116Jari Rantanen1:47:26+42:05FINAkaan Reserviupseerikerho
    972880Juuso Vstil1:47:27+42:06FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat
    973755Taru Ikheimonen1:47:28+42:07FINeLadies
    9741769Mikko Roininen1:47:28+42:08FINcloudriven.fi
    9751127Tuukka Rantanen1:47:29+42:09FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2
    9761779Markku Leppl1:47:29+42:09FINOtaKraa 2
    977670Kimmo Vyrynen1:47:30+42:09FINJuuan Jnne
    978529Heidi Plit1:47:30+42:10FINJoosehukku
    9791426Markku Kyyrnen1:47:33+42:13FINArsenal Finland
    980726Markus Kovalainen1:47:34+42:14FINSatakunnan Lennosto
    9811354Juha Tiihonen1:47:34+42:14FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2
    982947Sami Hakala1:47:35+42:15FINMets Board Kyro
    9831821Eero Kujansuu1:47:36+42:16FINKankaanpn Kalevankiertj
    9841041Tomi Keskinen1:47:37+42:17FINTurun Puristus
    9851449Timo Kohvakka1:47:37+42:17FINNavi 9
    986839Jarmo Oikarinen1:47:40+42:20FINValmet Technologies
    987372Elin Sundqvist1:47:40+42:20SWETullinge SK 4
    988958Vladimir Nironen1:47:41+42:21FINTurun Suunnistajat 5
    9891580Jouko Jrvinen1:47:42+42:21FINTampereen Pyrint 12
    990502Tarmo Kuub1:47:43+42:22ESTLSF Pronoking Team
    9911120Peter Zetterstrm1:47:44+42:24SWESders-Tyres 2
    9921479Tommi Roimela1:47:44+42:24FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6
    993525Henri Lappalainen1:47:44+42:24FINKangasniemen Kalske
    9941740Jenni Laine1:47:45+42:24FINVaralan Urheiluopisto
    995866Niilo Liuhto1:47:45+42:25FINPaikkaan orientoituneet
    996853Benjamin Holmgren1:47:46+42:25FINOK Trian 6
    997494Veli-Matti Rytknen1:47:47+42:27FINPyht Miehet
    9981683Saarinen Paavo1:47:47+42:27FINTampereen Kotkat
    9991949Pekka Kristo1:47:48+42:28FINSattajrven hukkautujat
    10001139Tommi Kontulainen1:47:49+42:29FINKkinimen Weljekset
    1001433Antti Virtanen1:47:50+42:29FINRasti 88 2
    10021146Hannu Kiiskinen1:47:51+42:30FINAndritz WP
    1003647Janne Laukkanen1:47:52+42:32FINKarsu.fi
    1004981Mikko Varonen1:47:58+42:37FINValmet Tampere
    1005484Jaakko Jokela1:47:58+42:38FINJkriprikaati
    1006400Oscar Sundblom1:48:00+42:39SWERns OK
    10071609Valtter Louhivuori1:48:03+42:43FINSaskan Talli
    10081929Antti rrl1:48:09+42:48FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta Pirk
    10091574Simo Mnttri1:48:12+42:51FINMaaseutunuoret Kaakko
    10101370Pietari Jussinmki1:48:13+42:52FINHalsuan Mkijussit
    10111412Esa Ceder1:48:14+42:54FINF
    10121214Antti Niemel1:48:19+42:58FINOP
    1013478Peter Wik1:48:22+43:01FINIF Femman 3
    10141067Mika Pimininen1:48:26+43:06FINSC Vr Suunta 180
    1015447Jani Isoluoma1:48:33+43:13FINRasti-Kurikka 3
    10161774Ville Klinga1:48:33+43:13FINTeam Klinga
    10171475Jussi Koskela1:48:36+43:16FINSemantum
    1018735Jari Kaaja1:48:37+43:16FINPaha Rasti
    10191432Iiro Sundberg1:48:38+43:17FINMntsln Urheilijat 4
    1020683Sami Sundstrm1:48:40+43:19FINVeikkaus
    10211756Miika Kykk1:48:41+43:21FINNiinisalon varuskunnan urhe 2
    1022865Mikko Petjmki1:48:42+43:21FINErnaali
    1023907Antti Siirtola1:48:43+43:23FINTornator
    10241295Nella Keskinen1:48:44+43:24FINVhkyrn Viesti
    10251443Arto Malmberg1:48:45+43:25FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 3
    1026906Ilmari Hallamaa1:48:46+43:26FINErs seura
    1027709Pekka Saalasti1:48:47+43:27FINMustalammen Pallo
    1028810Miika Jrvinen1:48:48+43:28FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta 2
    1029852Petteri Kriinen1:48:50+43:30FINPaVi
    1030509Eero Jalonen1:48:52+43:32FINSuuntavaisto SK
    10311016Juha Paturi1:48:53+43:32FINNeliveto
    1032998Heikki Holmn1:48:54+43:34FINRamboll Finland
    1033248Emma Arnesen1:48:54+43:34NORBysen IL
    10341019Tuomas Seppl1:48:55+43:35FINDigita
    1035914Tommi Viitasaari1:48:58+43:38FINOK KPO
    10361743Niklas Valtonen1:48:59+43:39FINFC Kiisseli
    10371089Pekka Mntyl1:49:02+43:42FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12
    1038594Johanna Isojrvi1:49:07+43:47FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2
    10391614Jouni Saranp1:49:11+43:51FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien
    1040576Paul Streng1:49:14+43:54FINRokkakoski SK
    1041691Matias Papinkivi1:49:18+43:58FINSupertalentit
    10421541Juha Hankala1:49:18+43:58FINWIO Team
    1043485Ilari Suuronen1:49:19+43:59FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti
    10441325Eero Knuutila1:49:19+43:59FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta
    1045652Arto Ylihrsil1:49:20+43:59FINAlahrmn Kisa
    10461320Toni Nilsson1:49:22+44:01FINHelsingin Palokunnan Urheil
    1047701Nadja Rutz1:49:23+44:02SWEKongliga OrienteringsTeknol
    1048602Sami Kattilakoski1:49:25+44:05FINAron Haka
    1049875Reima Ptsi1:49:25+44:05FINNokian Torpedo
    10501074Jari Jukkola1:49:26+44:06FINLohtajan Veikot
    1051445Sami Rissanen1:49:27+44:07FINHiukkasen Hukassa
    1052799Janne Holmijoki1:49:28+44:07FINRastiPiikki 2
    1053772Jarmo Keskinen1:49:29+44:08FINKainuun Prikaati
    1054309Mikko Huikuri1:49:33+44:12FINOK Pojkarnas Natt
    10551026Jussi Masalin1:49:37+44:17FINMaasotakoulu LPR 4
    10561219Humanitas-seura 11:49:42+44:21FINHumanitas-seura
    1057456Magnus Blennow1:49:44+44:23SWEFalkpings AIK OK
    10581163Antti Piesanen1:49:45+44:25FINTP Industrials
    10591615Oskar Haapala1:49:46+44:25FINKeshovin Suunnistajat
    1060557Mika Levonen1:49:48+44:27FINRastipukit
    10611212Jere Oksanen1:49:51+44:30FINKoovee 8
    10621867Seppo Kuusisto1:49:51+44:31FINTeam Puomitutut
    1063848Joona Miettinen1:49:52+44:32FINSelkien Sisu
    1064654Erkki Linna1:49:53+44:32FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue
    10651897Aino Ojanen1:49:53+44:33FINSis-Suomen syyttjnvirast
    1066600Tuomas Saramki1:49:53+44:33FINTeam Spiritual Saramki
    1067811Tuomo Kuosmanen1:49:54+44:33FINPihkaniskat 4
    1068698Matti Virtaniemi1:49:54+44:34FINJoensuun SuppaKetut
    10691838Mika Tikkakoski1:49:55+44:34FINKanavan Kiertjt
    1070641Kristaps Tamuzs1:49:57+44:37LATOZONS OK 2
    1071741Matti Teittinen1:49:57+44:37FINKokemen Kova-Vki
    10721837Sampo Pasto1:50:00+44:40FINSata lasissa 2019
    10731115Henrik djers1:50:00+44:40FINOK Kristina
    10741363Timo Saaranen1:50:01+44:41FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4
    1075589Markku Helin1:50:02+44:41FINRastitykki
    1076897Keijo Piippolainen1:50:03+44:43FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt
    1077818Vesa Rantala1:50:03+44:43FINPernoon Rajamiehet
    10781849Tomi Salminen1:50:04+44:43FINTeam Kenpes
    1079528mikko Isokangas1:50:05+44:44FINViVi Master
    1080739Joonas Mkel1:50:09+44:48FINAlajrven Ankkurit
    10811444Virpi Remahl1:50:13+44:53FINPajulahti Olympic Training
    10821852Oskari Muhonen1:50:14+44:53FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu 3
    1083676Harald Knaapinen1:50:15+44:55FINJussis seven
    10841075Pekka Nurmilaukas1:50:18+44:57FINFennovoima
    10851592Aleksandr Nizhnikov1:50:36+45:16RUSOrienta SKI-O 2
    1086784Juho Hyypp1:50:55+45:34FIN007Hyypp
    10871081Winston Franssen1:50:58+45:37BELTrol-Belgium
    1088999Juho Mikkonen1:50:59+45:39FINJukola 2003 Sulkava
    1089715Leena Linjama1:51:01+45:41FINViimeinen Rastiretki
    1090667Ylo Viru1:51:03+45:42ESTBona Fide
    10911825Timo Lehtimki1:51:03+45:43FINTeam Heinonen
    1092979Jarmo Saareks1:51:06+45:46FINBarkit pll
    1093989Lauri Shk Peltonen1:51:09+45:49FINEspoon Suunta 9
    10941803Kim Mikkola1:51:13+45:53FINLapua-ketjut
    10951053Jussi Hyvrila1:51:13+45:53FINHyvinkn Rasti 7
    10961188Jari Parviainen1:51:14+45:54FINLemin Eskot
    1097920Pasi Turunen1:51:15+45:55FINThe Elvis Challenge
    1098760Eemeli Visnen1:51:16+45:56FINPuolangan Ryhti
    1099917Hessu Kosonen1:51:17+45:57FINJudica
    11001581Veli Saarinen1:51:22+46:01FINWestendin Rasti-Bossit
    11011227Mika Liukkonen1:51:23+46:02FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2
    1102329Jari Knskangas1:51:30+46:10FINRastikarhut 3
    11031144Kalle Ikonen1:51:32+46:12FINNurmonjoen Tukki
    1104830Jarmo Havula1:51:33+46:12FINOulun Raksa
    11051066Henri Kekkonen1:51:35+46:15FINSaimaa Trail Runners
    11061476Antti Miettinen1:51:38+46:18FINEricsson SK 2
    11071667Aarre Asikainen1:51:39+46:18FINSaimaa Trail Runners 2
    1108881Pertti Tuomi1:51:39+46:19FINAskolan Urheilijat
    11091327Juuso Pekkala1:51:40+46:20FINTeam Maha
    11101114Ville Mki-Mantila1:51:41+46:20FINPerseinjoen suunnistuksen
    11111750Aki Hugg1:51:41+46:20FINSkyln varuskunnan urheili
    11121746Heikki Mattila1:51:41+46:21FINKiipeilykerho Vertikaali
    1113787Osmo Nevalainen1:51:42+46:22FINVli-Mikkolan Voima
    1114740Pasi Reunanen1:51:43+46:22FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre
    1115710Jouko Reponen1:51:44+46:24FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2
    11161245Antti Kumara1:51:45+46:25FINStronger Together
    11171731Pekka Jrvinen1:51:45+46:25FINJrvisen Pekat
    1118873Vesa Suonurmi1:51:46+46:26FINKyrs-Rasti
    11191362Tommi Rtt1:51:46+46:26FINUFOn Legendat
    1120777Jarkko Ruokonen1:51:48+46:27FINRajaveljet
    11211361Risto Pihlajamki1:51:50+46:30FINLapuan Virki 4
    1122644Tommi Ristinen1:51:51+46:31FINLuolamiehet
    11231205Pekka Karimies1:51:52+46:32FINPatria Land
    1124888Joona Holappa1:51:54+46:33FINKoskelankyln Riento 2
    1125705Niklas Pigg1:51:55+46:35FINTuurihaukat
    11261859Henrik Stubb1:51:56+46:36FINSpektrum
    1127621Igor Pigarev1:51:56+46:36RUSIzhora
    11281131Miska Autio1:51:57+46:37FINKaslink
    1129867Jori Falkstedt1:51:58+46:38FINUNO SK
    11301540ystein Amundrud1:51:59+46:39NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb 2
    1131997Markus Saarinen1:52:00+46:39FINEliaksen Eksyjt
    1132393Miska Riissanen1:52:02+46:41FINEspoon Akilles 3
    11331428Janne Koivuniemi1:52:03+46:42FINRastisudit
    1134700Petri Kuva1:52:04+46:44FINSK Porrassalmi
    11351036Antti Lehtomki1:52:09+46:49FINSelviytyjt
    11361623Mikko Merikoski1:52:11+46:50FINTeam Merikoski
    11371106Panu Kangas1:52:13+46:52FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11
    11381438Arto Kastman1:52:14+46:54FINTurun Ernkvijt
    1139563Ari Nieminen1:52:16+46:56FINJoen Suunta
    1140825Aleksi Varinen1:52:17+46:57FINSK Mortis 2
    1141688Riku Vlivaara1:52:17+46:57FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat
    11421204Olli Kokkonen1:52:17+46:57FINCadpool
    11431466Lotta Tuominen1:52:23+47:03FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt
    11441052Jari-Pekka Karjanlahti1:52:23+47:03FINAtria
    11451509Juha Kurppa1:52:23+47:03FINMaarian Mahti 2
    11461254Kalle Aspelund1:52:24+47:04FINVarnitsa
    11471017MINNA MERILINEN1:52:25+47:04FINTurengin RC
    11481903Olli-Pekka Rantanen1:52:26+47:06FINOllinkulman Jullit
    11491147Nike Ahokainen1:52:26+47:06FINPihkaniskat 3
    11501699Ilkka Kntti1:52:27+47:07FINMhy Pirkanmaa 2
    1151940Jussi Honkakari1:52:28+47:07FINRasti-Vihti 2
    11521673Saku Joukas1:52:28+47:08FINMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu
    11531112Semi Helin1:52:29+47:08FINRadiosuuntaajat
    1154934Risto Koivula1:52:30+47:09FINUlvilan Ura 2
    1155948Mait Lukka1:52:30+47:09FINAC Harharetki
    11561664Harri Lepo1:52:31+47:10FINHTJ Suunnistajat
    11571029Kari Hara1:52:31+47:11FINHiidenkiertjt 4
    11581035Juho Kallio1:52:33+47:13FINTurun NMKY 2
    1159913Ville Lindqvist1:52:36+47:16FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe
    11601399Juha Vehmas1:52:36+47:16FINRasti-Vihti 3
    11611051Riku Kajasilta1:52:37+47:17FINTeam Peesi
    1162333Juris Knets1:52:40+47:19LATOK Meridians 2
    1163651Kari Hirvensalo1:52:40+47:19FINRasti-Jussit 3
    11641340Otso Lappalainen1:52:40+47:20FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt
    11651380Lauri Kentt1:52:43+47:22FINOK77 5
    1166932Mika Muhonen1:52:44+47:23FINKilon Kipint
    1167850Tuomas Soisalo1:52:44+47:24FINAuran Vannas
    11681788Roope Luukkainen1:52:44+47:24FINRastiprojekti 2018
    11691671Olli Vakkala1:52:45+47:25FINEkokumppanit
    11701912Simo Savolainen1:52:46+47:26FINTeam Proxion
    11711123Aleksi Kestil1:52:47+47:26FINDroit
    1172556Jani Heikkil1:52:48+47:28FINPelikassit
    1173493Mark Stodgell1:52:49+47:29GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2
    11741884Vili Pouta1:52:54+47:34FINHammassyrjn Happo
    11751359Tulonen Mika1:52:55+47:35FINME Pummit
    1176963Tommy Selin1:52:57+47:37FINTaxi Team
    11771331Jari Seppl1:52:58+47:38FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6
    11781368Aki Halme1:52:59+47:38FINTelemark Team rn 2
    1179874Olli-Pekka Hkkinen1:53:00+47:40FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3
    11801277Lauri Luurila1:53:01+47:40FINMellunkyln Kontio
    1181916Anna-Sofia Koivuniemi1:53:01+47:41FINMS Parma 8
    11821700Aapo Huotarinen1:53:02+47:42FINNot OK
    11831337Joel Tommila1:53:02+47:42FINKunnon Urheilijat 3
    11841706Pekka Niva1:53:09+47:49FINMPK Hme
    11851145Harjama Esko1:53:10+47:50FINPuskasilimt OK
    11861904Hannu Perttula1:53:10+47:50FINOhtola SK
    11871200Erno Karpoff1:53:11+47:51FINVeikkaus 2
    1188972Mikko Riihimki1:53:11+47:51FINKoovee 7
    11891627Daniil Kruts1:53:12+47:52RUSLeader PTZ 2
    11901600Michael Adams1:53:14+47:53GBRSheffield University Orient 2
    1191769Joakim Hansen1:53:16+47:56FINOK Botnia 2
    11921451Kimmo Hongisto1:53:16+47:56FINTimo Siikli ja Lemin Punais
    11931648Torgny Nslund1:53:17+47:57SWESkogslparna 2
    11941435Tero Mki1:53:18+47:57FINRaKiNa
    1195635Mika Perkimki1:53:18+47:58FINRC Eemeli
    1196845Heikki Haarajoki1:53:20+48:00FINElimen Reserviupseerikerho
    1197816Juho Lehto1:53:23+48:03FINRiihimen Suunnistajat
    1198661Sakke Ahoniemi1:53:24+48:04FINHyvinkn Rasti 3
    1199607Edvin Nilsson1:53:24+48:04SWEGotlands OF 2
    1200689Markus Kaikkonen1:53:25+48:05FINTT226
    12011598Nevalainen Aki1:53:25+48:05FINErrt Oppaat
    1202965Jukka Jheimo1:53:25+48:05FINSolita
    12031572Pekka Kautonen1:53:29+48:08FINUPM 1-ERI
    1204827Tapani Heikkuri1:53:29+48:09FINAlatornion Pirkat 2
    12051616Kenneth Reinikka1:53:30+48:10FINHyvinkn Rasti 6
    1206977Vesa Kekkonen1:53:31+48:10FINMetsstjliiton Hirviurhei 2
    12071895Timofei Telov1:53:32+48:12FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu 2
    12081154Lauri Jolanki1:53:32+48:12FINLievestuoreen Kisa
    12091420Heikki Lukkarinen1:53:34+48:14FINPedienteering Turku
    1210804Jani Markkanen1:53:34+48:14FINDowntown 65 2
    12111792Sakari Pesola1:53:39+48:18FINP-Haagan yhteiskoulu HanDy
    1212918Kim Mattsson1:53:40+48:20FINKaaderi-Leijonat
    1213770Johan Lahtinen1:53:42+48:22FINRssi-Rasti
    12141385Jani Ruohola1:53:45+48:25FINMelassikatastrofi
    12151311Elias Havukainen1:53:47+48:27FINVartiovuoren Pojat
    12161695Samuli Tiihonen1:53:48+48:27FINRannikkoprikaati
    12171936Jonne Lintunen1:53:51+48:31FINHatarasti
    12181556Erkki Turunen1:53:52+48:32FINSuunta-Sepot 4
    12191823Timo Jrvenp1:53:53+48:33FINFennia
    1220968Osmo Haapaniemi1:53:53+48:33FINFuturice
    1221964Juho Salo1:53:55+48:34FINNastolan Ter 3
    12221372Esa Tarkiainen1:53:55+48:35FINLandis+Gyr
    12231877Tapani Melkas1:53:57+48:37FINKaivannon Er- ja nuorisose
    12241315Matti Olli1:53:59+48:39FINHauhon Sisu 4
    12251603Petri Hirvonen1:54:01+48:40FINSepontalon Vonkaus
    12261184Samu Suominen1:54:01+48:41FINEspoon Akilles 5
    12271866Miikka Karvonen1:54:02+48:41FINSeNaatti
    12281308Lauri Leskinen1:54:03+48:42FINKarvapallo
    12291021Oscar Vehvilinen1:54:03+48:42FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2
    12301808Jouko Humppi1:54:03+48:43FINKehityssuunta
    12311925Markus Laakso1:54:04+48:44FINKoskilaakson Ojamiehet
    1232659Jukka Kuivalainen1:54:05+48:45FINJrvenpn Palo
    1233857Terje Midtb1:54:06+48:46NORWing OK 2
    12341141Tommy Holmback1:54:06+48:46FINMalax IF 2
    1235834Marko Lehtinen1:54:07+48:46FINSalon Vilpas
    12361326Joel Koch1:54:08+48:47FINHaikkiheikit
    12371222Line Nybakken1:54:09+48:48FINeLadies 2
    12381216Tuomas Kuparinen1:54:09+48:49FINFc Kuusysi 07-Pojat
    12391587Salla Ruosaari1:54:11+48:51FINPinkki Dynamo
    12401001Bo-Arne Olsson1:54:13+48:52SWEGanska OK
    1241660Eero Koskivirta1:54:14+48:54FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat
    12421181Vesa Heikkil1:54:15+48:55FINOK EMitVit
    12431375Linus Hoffman1:54:18+48:58FINPargas IF 3
    12441533Hannu Hjelm1:54:20+48:59FINSweco 2
    12451461Eerik Lehtimki1:54:23+49:03FINRasti-Lukko 4
    12461104Hkan Jerning1:54:25+49:05FINAjokoirat 2
    1247812Juho-Matti Huhtala1:54:26+49:06FINYlneen Kiri
    1248713Ari Unkuri1:54:28+49:07FINTampereen Shklaitos
    12491324Minna Truhponen1:54:28+49:08FINKohti rastia ja sen ohi
    12501661Jouni Oikarinen1:54:28+49:08FINPllikt
    12511818Arto Nikkil1:54:30+49:09FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul
    12521606Antti Kemppainen1:54:32+49:12FINEspoon Suunta 13
    12531448Ville Laine1:54:32+49:12FINVhpern kyntjt
    1254629Aleksi Koskiaho1:54:40+49:20FINVehkalahden Veikot 4
    1255778Toni Uimonen1:54:41+49:21FINPihkaniskat 8
    12561229Kristian Forsman1:54:42+49:22FINIF Brahe 4
    1257744Robert Weiss1:54:43+49:23FINOK77 6
    12581138Guna Briza1:54:44+49:24LATZiemelkurzeme OK 4
    1259442Ilkka Vidgren1:54:45+49:25FINNastolan Ter 2
    12601107Anni Peljo1:54:46+49:25FINPihkaniskat 6
    12611931Santtu Narkilahti1:54:46+49:26FINMAASK RUK Eksym
    12621289Jenni Ovaska1:54:48+49:27FINLappeen Riento 5
    1263604Ilya Kudryavtsev1:54:49+49:29FINSuunnaton Into
    12641522Elina Lietzen1:54:49+49:29FINRastiPiikki 5
    12651342Ulla-Maria Kankainen1:54:50+49:29FINSotkamon Jymy 4
    1266686Jussi Syrjl1:54:53+49:33FINPK Racing Team
    12671201Jyri Kytmki1:54:54+49:34FINReaktor Innovations 2
    12681824Junnu Palmi1:54:55+49:35FINKirre ja Himmeet Valot
    12691209Ola Ritala1:54:56+49:36FINEpiln Esa 2
    12701535Jouko Kleemola1:54:58+49:37FINEksym 360
    1271566Lauri Kunnas1:54:58+49:37FINKaukaan Lyly
    1272655Gran Grannas1:54:59+49:38FINIF land
    1273831Tuomo Vuorenp1:54:59+49:39FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2
    12741932Ari Kuoppa1:55:00+49:40FINFlash in the Night
    12751534Jukka Nurmi1:55:01+49:41FINAthletic Club Hollola Elite
    12761247Antti Ripatti1:55:03+49:43FINESE Tiimi
    12771734Markus Suutari1:55:04+49:43FINIhqumursuhuppelit4never
    1278909Taavi Tuisk1:55:06+49:46ESTSaaremaa OK
    1279868Valtteri Laine1:55:06+49:46FINRoosan kuntokoulu
    1280759Kerttu Peura1:55:07+49:47FINEspoon Suunta 8
    12811431Joni Oja1:55:09+49:49FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2
    1282518Mika Juntto1:55:10+49:49FINAivan Sama
    12831686Timo Vnkynen1:55:12+49:51FINVnkypannu 2
    1284542Tapio Jaatinen1:55:13+49:52FINSK Vuoksi 2
    12851584Panu Oikkonen1:55:14+49:54FINIK Tunnelpojkarna
    12861328Matti Aronen1:55:16+49:56FINIisalmen Visa 3
    12871287Tommi Viilo1:55:17+49:57FINNCS Sport
    1288702Niina Taimisto1:55:18+49:57FINRempsun Metalli
    1289871Timo Koskela1:55:19+49:59FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2
    12901064Timo-Antti Saari1:55:19+49:59FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij
    12911785Kaisa Pesonen1:55:19+49:59FINUltra Sisu
    12921462Santeri Takala1:55:22+50:01FINLahden Tyven Hiihtjt
    1293409Juha Einonen1:55:22+50:02FINIt-Hmeen Rasti
    12941439Arto Valkonen1:55:23+50:03FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4
    12951286Juha Alhainen1:55:24+50:03FINLostBoys
    12961374Marko Kuusikko1:55:26+50:06FINSaloisten Reipas 4
    12971124Jussi Nikkanen1:55:27+50:07FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9
    12981218Timo Erkkil1:55:29+50:09FINTieto
    12991398Tapio Vepslinen1:55:29+50:09FINTSE for the Future
    13001800Teppo Oinonen1:55:34+50:13FINKuusiston Jylh 2
    1301746Jyri Mustajoki1:55:34+50:14FINTampereen Pyrint 8
    1302844Juha Koskenvuo1:55:35+50:14FINOlarin Omat Pojat
    13031002Joonas Kanerva1:55:36+50:15FINSkipoli-KJK
    13041773Jarmo Viskari1:55:37+50:17FIN70. Kadettikurssi
    13051920Lauri Mkinen1:55:39+50:18FINKiilto Oy 2
    13061224Panu Pousi1:55:39+50:19FINKunnon Urheilijat
    13071230Vesa Uuspelto1:55:42+50:22FINMattersoft
    13081913Andreas Grunder1:55:44+50:23SWEOK Lalle
    1309475Juha Suurnkki1:55:44+50:23FINValkealan Kajo
    13101234Risto Lemola1:55:44+50:24FINLammin Ski 3
    13111631Taneli Kivist1:55:46+50:25FINRasti-Jyry 3
    1312957Jyrki Saloniemi1:55:47+50:26FINMuuramen Rasti
    13131406Riku Ahola1:55:47+50:27FINOutotec Lappeenranta
    13141232Kari-Pekka Liflnder1:55:48+50:28FINHeSeKeKo
    13151965Timo Lahtinen1:55:49+50:29FINKuopion Suunnistajat 6
    1316939Viljami Hovi1:55:50+50:30FINTurun Partio-Sissit ry
    1317895Janne Kurvinen1:55:51+50:31FINLost Bastards
    13181318Olli Ranta1:55:56+50:36FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 4
    1319613Johanna Tiitto1:55:57+50:36FINRasTiimi 2
    13201547Kari Myllymki1:55:58+50:37FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5
    13211316Jouni Muhonen1:56:03+50:43FINLkintvarikko
    13221257Jarkko Lehtiniemi1:56:04+50:44FINRasti-Kurikka 4
    13231396Kasperi Lehtinen1:56:09+50:48FINLahti Energia
    13241513Anni Malinen1:56:09+50:48FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2
    1325821Albin stling1:56:12+50:52FINEspoon Suunta 7
    1326535Niclas Andersson1:56:13+50:53SWEMarkbygdens OK 2
    13271307Veli-Matti Jalli1:56:14+50:54FINRasti 88 3
    13281767Heini Jrvenp1:56:14+50:54FINLuja DreamTeam 2019
    1329675Andres Vaher1:56:15+50:55ESTRakvere OK 2
    1330846Teemu Haapala1:56:22+51:02FINTeme Ski Team 2
    13311210Sasu Leinonen1:56:23+51:03FINRastiketut Team Leinonen
    1332802Pekka Patana1:56:25+51:05FINLaihian Luja 3
    13331160Lauri Vuorinen1:56:26+51:06FINRasti/C
    13341468Simo Suutari1:56:30+51:09FINVehkalahden Veikot 5
    13351137Ossi Syl1:56:31+51:11FINPolvisuunta OK
    13361376Aino Peura1:56:32+51:12FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 2
    13371436Janne Hellberg1:56:33+51:13FINABB SK
    13381974Tommi Nyman1:56:34+51:13FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt
    13391732Mira Hmlinen-Iho1:56:34+51:14FINExme
    13401593Tommi Kantanen1:56:40+51:19FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat 2
    13411108Antti Pietikinen1:56:40+51:20FINSK Samperi
    1342798Ainars Gailis1:56:41+51:21LATIK Auseklis 4
    1343677Reima Rajala1:56:43+51:22FINLaihian Luja 2
    13441158Kari Kinnari1:56:43+51:23FINSuunta Jurva 3
    1345926Antti Lepola1:56:44+51:24FINRastivarsat 5
    13461819Timo Kontola1:56:45+51:25FINPuutteenpern Konkelot
    13471344Joel Huuhtanen1:56:46+51:26FINOff Course
    13481728Jari Turtinen1:56:47+51:27FINPipelife
    1349789Joakim Tingstorp1:56:48+51:27SWEHammarby IF OF
    13501473Paula Savolainen1:56:50+51:29FINSports by LUT 2
    13511411Tero Helin1:56:50+51:29FINValio Nestle
    13521780Ilkka Sormunen1:56:51+51:31FINPimeduse Ryytel RT
    1353841Seppo Julkunen1:56:53+51:33FINX-suunnistajat
    1354905Gierdius Vidzikauskas1:56:56+51:36FINJyrkk Kerake
    13551129Lauri Maasola1:56:57+51:37FINThinkers
    13561498Tomi Kulmala1:56:57+51:37FINMusta Neli 3
    1357951Mikko Remsu1:56:58+51:38FINSK Uranus
    13581441Joonas Haggren1:56:59+51:39FINJyvskyln Yliopiston yliop
    13591854Linda Danskanen1:57:03+51:43FINBebbes Busar
    13601519Jani Heikkinen1:57:03+51:43FINCSC
    1361548Olli Axelin1:57:05+51:45FINPaimion Rasti 6
    13621568Tuomas Hyttinen1:57:05+51:45FINKnut Posse
    13631007Jussi Miikki1:57:06+51:46FINSPYMS
    13641031Nils Danner1:57:08+51:48FINKuoLOn Kankeat
    13651011Jari Parkkonen1:57:08+51:48FINKemira Vastus
    13661242Mikko Hyvri1:57:09+51:49FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10
    13671719Jukka Viitanen1:57:10+51:49FINUrsprungsland Biathlon Team
    13681582Jyrki Ylipulli1:57:12+51:52FINMPY
    13691394Jani Nivala1:57:14+51:54FINMhy Keskipohja
    13701225Reima Turtiainen1:57:16+51:56FINJouluksi kotiin
    13711589Jarmo Ikonen1:57:17+51:57FINRastihapot
    13721855Jaakko Heikkinen1:57:24+52:03FINKarhunkaatajan kennel
    13731173Tiina Karvonen1:57:25+52:05FINSomeron Esa 2
    1374992Valtteri Juntunen1:57:26+52:06FINValmet Technologies 2
    13751334Vesa Musto1:57:28+52:07FINSuunnaton Into 3
    1376765Pekka Koponen1:57:29+52:09FINLohimaan Rasti
    13771579Ossi rn1:57:30+52:10FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3
    1378974Arnis Snore1:57:33+52:13LATIK Auseklis 2
    1379960Grstad Tor Magnus1:57:35+52:15NORstmarka OK
    1380404Sakari Koskela1:57:44+52:24FINRasti-Jussit 2
    1381985Arto Ahonen1:57:47+52:27FINKaukaa haettu
    1382658Kaze Raimonds1:57:49+52:29LATSurikati
    13831090Mika Haaja1:57:56+52:35FINSuperkompensaatio
    13841345Kimmo Kopra1:57:58+52:37FINOK Trian 9
    13851423Markus Mattsson1:57:58+52:38FINDowntown 65 4
    13861430Lauri Sutinen1:57:59+52:39FINTukikohdan Suunnistajat
    13871085Tatu Sipil1:58:00+52:39FINHaagan kuninkaalliset suunn
    13881125Juhani Tuomaala1:58:01+52:41FINSalomonin pojat
    13891280Antti Hrknen1:58:03+52:42FINPudasjrven Urheilijat 2
    1390990Aki Ruotsala1:58:07+52:47FINAlahrmn Kisa 2
    13911097Anton Sihvonen1:58:10+52:50FINPrssi ry
    13921760Kaisa Ara1:58:11+52:51FINSaint-Gobain Finland
    13931644Veli Rapinoja1:58:13+52:53FINJarnat
    13941027Jari Haverinen1:58:14+52:54FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3
    13951264Pekka Tiainen1:58:16+52:56FINSavon Suunta 2
    13961223Vera sterman1:58:17+52:57FINPositiivinen ylltys
    13971105Ilari Vaalavirta1:58:17+52:57FINYksintein
    13981524Jyrki Laine1:58:18+52:58FINArtjrven Ahjo
    13991546Mika Tahvanainen1:58:20+53:00FINJoen Suunta 2
    14001285Tuomas Turunen1:58:21+53:00FINKeravan Urheilijat 3
    14011502Jouni Kekoni1:58:21+53:00FINToramen Turha Toivo (TTT)
    14021291Tommi Piispa1:58:22+53:02FINCADS Team
    1403885Heikki Pulkkinen1:58:25+53:04FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4
    1404819Arttu Liukkonen1:58:26+53:05FINStormin Ters
    1405681Johannes Kolu1:58:26+53:06FINSK Herkkutatit
    14061346Jari Himanka1:58:27+53:07FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6
    14071850Miikka Penttil1:58:28+53:08FINVarvarin Lepsaus
    14081793Petteri Lintunen1:58:30+53:10FINTalvisalon Sukuvika
    1409554Vesa Kuusranta1:58:33+53:13FINRasti E4 2
    1410657Benny Forsstrm1:58:36+53:16FINOK Raseborg 3
    14111199Ilpo Toikkanen1:58:39+53:18FINSuunta Jurva 2
    14121077Niko Asklf1:58:40+53:20FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra
    14131703Antti Miettinen1:58:44+53:23FINHelsingin Palokunnan Urheil 2
    14141675Ari Lahdenkauppi1:58:44+53:24FINTuusulan Reserviupseerikerh
    1415625Timo Autto1:58:46+53:25FINPellon Ponsi 2
    14161853Harri Vehkalahti1:58:48+53:28FINVehkalahden Heikot
    1417933Pekka Pulkkinen1:58:54+53:33FINPtilnkyln suunnistajat
    14181039Joonas Heikkil1:58:58+53:37FINVantaan Metsnkvijt
    1419911Hanna Tuomisto1:59:12+53:51FIN2Einsteins
    1420860Patrick Kla1:59:15+53:55FINUrpon Rytky
    14211578Juho Rajamki1:59:20+53:59FINLaihian Lihavat
    14221677Samuli Keisu1:59:21+54:01FINKeisus Extreme Saunas
    14231221Jyrki Simovaara1:59:21+54:01FINTsmmts
    14241567Topi Pihko1:59:23+54:03FINSavon Kylhullut
    14251486Tuukka Vihtkari1:59:23+54:03FINTuoreet jalat
    14261947Jussi Sallinen1:59:24+54:04FINRastihumppa
    14271951Timo Ruotsalainen1:59:25+54:05FINKuopion Suunnistajat 5
    14281605Aleksi Puusaari1:59:26+54:06FINTuusulan Tallaajat 2
    14291393Jukka Mki1:59:26+54:06FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2
    14301094Juho Hautakangas1:59:29+54:09FINMetsylioppilaat
    14311643Juha Lehtinen1:59:31+54:11FINKuhmisten vapaa-ajan asukka
    1432781Oskari Raute1:59:32+54:11FINRasti-Perni
    14331652Tapio Nieminen1:59:33+54:12FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 6
    14341296Jouni Semenoja1:59:42+54:21FINRasti-Hukat
    14351459Mikko Tervajoki1:59:43+54:23FINTeam Laardi
    14361357Jussi Broberg1:59:45+54:24FINAS Wassuttajat
    14371499Petri Salmela1:59:51+54:30FINSK K3
    14381314Antti Henttonen1:59:52+54:32FINFTA 3
    1439892Toivola Pekka1:59:54+54:33FINUrhK II08
    14401604Sami Koponen2:00:02+54:42FINKoposen 7 veljest
    14411467Anssi Niinimki2:00:06+54:46FINSpede Rasti
    1442763Otto Olsson2:00:09+54:48FINAjokoirat
    14431835Perttu Mattila2:00:10+54:49FINDoranova Oy
    14441905Jouni Setl2:00:11+54:50FINHmeenlinnan Sukeltajat
    14451313Mika Sokka2:00:17+54:57FINKaveriporukka 2012
    14461262Mikko Mattila2:00:18+54:57FINOK Computer
    14471833Riku Louho2:00:18+54:58DENPhkinrinteen pallo
    14481241Risto Porkka2:00:19+54:59FINSaimaan Sisilma
    14491293Lauri Kivel2:00:21+55:00FINInkeroisten Terho 2
    14501597Joni Heino2:00:21+55:00FINRasti-UHO 2
    14511454Dmitry Ushakov2:00:22+55:02GBRLondon Lords
    14521881Pekka Saravo2:00:22+55:02FINAamulehden Julkkikset Laste
    1453975Jari Schroderus2:00:25+55:04FINSK Pohjanthti 4
    14541231Atte Penttinen2:00:28+55:08FINPussin Kiristjt 2
    14551531Matti Raunio2:00:28+55:08FINMTK-Asikkala
    14561237Veli-Pekka Laasonen2:00:30+55:10FINOK Trian 11
    14571015Ilmari Larivuo2:00:30+55:10FINFTA 2
    14581554Veli-Matti Jukkola2:00:35+55:14FINLohtajan Veikot 2
    1459931Petri Iloviita2:00:35+55:15FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3
    14601538Tero Kynslahti2:00:37+55:17FINLauttakyln Luja 2
    14611433Emmi Helle2:00:41+55:20FINLittoisten Partabooat
    14621471Stefan Borgman2:00:41+55:21FINOK Trian 7
    14631653Eija Kestil2:00:42+55:22FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7
    14641418Jarmo Kokkola2:00:42+55:22FINKohta lytyy
    14651771Simo Laitinen2:00:50+55:30FINJohn Deere 2
    14661132Lauri Alanko2:00:53+55:32FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat
    14671916Outi Mtt2:00:54+55:33FINGofore
    14681290Jaakko Lehtonen2:00:56+55:36FINIson kirkon liha
    14691424Heikki Haasmaa2:01:01+55:41FINKeffin suunnistajat
    1470929Teemu Niva2:01:02+55:42FINLahden Taimi 2
    14711816Jaakko Ala-Reinikka2:01:03+55:43FINReiskan seiska
    14721618Rami Eura2:01:04+55:43FINMS Parma 9
    14731565Risto Saloranta2:01:05+55:44FINSuuntavaisto SK 2
    14741585Markku Vehmas2:01:05+55:45FINNumppi Brothers
    14751602Reijo Mattila2:01:07+55:47FIN7 Sieppoa
    14761872Alina Lounela2:01:11+55:51FINKrkijoukkue
    14771529Sami Alitalo2:01:12+55:52FINHamulan Hlkkeejt
    14781956Kai Saarhelo2:01:19+55:59FINLandis+Gyr 2
    14791373Tomi Saario2:01:30+56:10FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2
    1480898Tuomo Mukkala2:01:35+56:14FINAlanurmon Vire
    1481752Veli-Matti Vuorela2:01:41+56:21FINPalo-88
    1482986Antti Hapola2:01:44+56:24FINSaviksen Rasti
    14831024Aki Saari2:01:46+56:26FINHaukiputaan Heitto
    14841455Jouko Jakala2:01:49+56:29FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V
    14851266Janne Puhakka2:01:50+56:29FINLouhelan Woima
    1486952Matias Viitasalo2:01:55+56:35FINPuijon Pojat
    1487591Tommy Larvi2:01:57+56:37FINKymin Suunnistajat 3
    14881273Leena Kurri2:02:05+56:45FINNavi 5
    14891274Sami Rieppo2:02:10+56:49FINJohn Deere
    14901497Hannu Syrjnen2:02:10+56:50FINRasti-Vihti 6
    14911382Juha Sepponen2:02:11+56:51FINRykimkallion Pojat
    14921811Veera Rantanen2:02:12+56:52FINNorra
    14931263Hannu Takanen2:02:13+56:53FINKuortaneen Kunto 2
    14941014Heikki Onnela2:02:14+56:54FINHRUP
    14951457Harri Mntynen2:02:15+56:55FINKOP Pankki-Veikot
    14961191Juho Peltola2:02:16+56:55FINHI-TEAM
    14971243Jari Jskelinen2:02:16+56:56FINAlastaron Reserviliset
    14981481Jani Ojala2:02:17+56:57FINViertolan saunaporukka
    14991470Arto (tnn50v) Laaksonen2:02:19+56:58FINUNO SK 2
    15001122Niko Jrvenp2:02:19+56:59FINMetsklusteri
    15011495Tommi Nenola2:02:20+57:00FINKompassibois
    15021096Matti Tanner2:02:21+57:01FINLauttapartio
    15031446Pentti Tammisaari2:02:22+57:02FINHirvensalon Heitto
    1504919Eero Hakala2:02:23+57:03FINIF Femman 4
    1505809Jukka Hmlinen2:02:24+57:03FINKonneveden Urheilijat
    15061545Janek Viman2:02:26+57:06FINJre
    1507842Marko Ukkola2:02:27+57:06FINValkealan Kajo 2
    15081874Lauri Tarlap2:02:27+57:07ESTJri lestus
    15091465Teemu Hauhia2:02:28+57:08FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 17
    15101820Anu Pikkarainen2:02:29+57:09FINEspoon Akilles Venlat 2
    15111389Aimo Kuoppala2:02:30+57:09FINTarpian Suunta 2
    15121512Laura Mnkrl2:02:31+57:11FINTeam Koo
    15131152Tuomo Liimatainen2:02:33+57:13FINRistin Miehet
    1514725Esko Heikkinen2:02:34+57:14FINRasti-Hyry
    15151907Mikko Reinil2:02:35+57:15FINMetths
    15161848Mattias Talonen-Torstensson2:02:37+57:16FINAtmospiiri
    15171570Unto Kortesalmi2:02:37+57:17FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3
    15181080Jyrki Rintala2:02:37+57:17FINHal Bro
    15191741Mkinen Antti2:02:39+57:19FINSK Ohijuoksu
    15201624Hannu Syrjpalo2:02:44+57:23FINSaloisten Reipas 2
    15211176Jani Nevantausta2:02:44+57:24FINKntit
    15221812Ilkka Kudjoi2:02:46+57:26FINHyv yri
    15231876Henrika Backlund2:02:47+57:26FINEnoon Eksyneet
    15241303Arto Nummela2:02:49+57:29FINMntsln Urheilijat 3
    15251684Anni Kulmala2:02:55+57:35FINFujitsu 2
    1526950Jussi-Petri Hirvonen2:03:04+57:44FINTiedeyhteis 95-97
    15271829Katariina Nissinen2:03:20+58:00FINGrundium
    15281678Matias Hmlinen2:03:43+58:22FINSurut
    15291862Pekka Montola2:03:48+58:27FINW-Klubi
    15301312Tuomas Kaukonen2:03:51+58:31FINEspoo Expos
    15311555Ilja Katainen2:03:53+58:33FINVirNuMiToVi
    1532969Teofilo Gil2:03:53+58:33ESPCD TJALVE
    15331071Tuomo Pihlainen2:03:55+58:35FINPetolintu 2
    15341727Aki Bk2:04:00+58:39FINOK Pikatallustajat
    15351676Miika Mkel2:04:00+58:40FINFyysikkokilta
    15361789Antti Kitinoja2:04:02+58:41FINAmigos Riihimki
    15371192Kauko Vainiomki2:04:02+58:42FINSuunta-Sepot 3
    1538912Juha Pasonen2:04:04+58:44FINNavi 4
    15391339Juhana Repo2:04:04+58:44FINAS Skinnarila 2
    15401126Jarno Ekman2:04:04+58:44FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili
    15411421Arto Korpinen2:04:05+58:45FINPaha Rasti 2
    1542782Juha Nyyssnen2:04:08+58:48FINRautalammin Urheilijat
    15431371Pekka Jrvinen2:04:10+58:50FINMesikmmenet 2
    15441037Konsta Naumanen2:04:10+58:50FINDentina
    15451135Hanna Bjrkstrand2:04:12+58:51FINRaseborg Lost and Found
    15461429Rami Helander2:04:15+58:54FINSuunta-Veikot
    1547955Jyrki Kiviniitty2:04:15+58:55FINEspoon Akilles 4
    15481171Tahvo Rautavuoma2:04:16+58:56FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3
    15491752Timo Juote2:04:17+58:57FINOK Kampen
    1550757Duncan Currie2:04:19+58:58FINSukK 83
    15511761Jenni Jppil2:04:21+59:01FINSaunasaaren Sk
    15521166Mauno Ahlgrn2:04:21+59:01FINOlvastin Tana
    15531480NIKITA SPIRIDONOV2:04:22+59:02RUSVyborg-orientir 2
    15541386Ville Ruotsalainen2:04:24+59:04FINKIWA Inspecta
    15551189Juuso Mustonen2:04:25+59:05FINOscar Software
    1556626Pasi Virtanen2:04:26+59:06FINRastivarsat 4
    15571787Sami Rajala2:04:27+59:07FINSuunnistajat Sitaateissa
    15581338Laura Uuskoski2:04:28+59:07FINIBM Sport club
    1559849Jukka Koivuniemi2:04:28+59:07FINVerttuun Namika
    15601062Jonathan Schach2:04:30+59:09GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg
    15611489Tuomo Isokangas2:04:34+59:14FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2
    15621260Juha Heikkinen2:04:35+59:15FINPihkaniskat 5
    15631815Elina Runtti2:04:37+59:16FINMaanmittauslaitos Oulu
    1564991Harri Miettinen2:04:39+59:18FINLeppln suuntavaisto
    15651402Kauko Miettinen2:04:40+59:19FINSuonenjoen Vasama 2
    15661917Petter Stauffer2:04:41+59:20FINSuomenlahden merivartiostoH
    15671748Anssi Vartiainen2:04:43+59:23FINSuunnilleenstajat
    15681086Tommi Lehtonen2:04:47+59:26FINBeach Boys 2
    15691619Sami Hiirola2:04:55+59:35FINVertex Search Engines
    1570882Kuikan samoilijat 12:04:55+59:35FINKuikan samoilijat
    15711668Mikael Wiren Redtzer2:05:01+59:41SWERedtzer OK
    15721437Ari Parviainen2:05:04+59:44FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus
    1573996Jouni Hievanen2:05:08+59:47FINAjolinja
    1574971Jari Leskinen2:05:11+59:51FINNilsin Nujakka
    15751972Aki Puolakka2:05:12+59:52FINSEW Service
    1576467Joonas Pohjala2:05:16+59:56FINHiisirastiKiukU
    1577761Stenflo rjan2:05:17+59:57FINGeodeesi
    15781042Anssi Lehtonen2:05:18+59:58FINSulzer
    15791304Hannu Rantakangas2:05:19+59:59FINTeam Keisanen
    15801938Aapo Kovanen2:05:24+1:00:03FINFutisforum2
    15811682Saku Junnikkala2:05:25+1:00:05FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta
    15821656Antti Niemi2:05:27+1:00:07FINSatunnaiskulkijat
    15831267Anna Wiklund2:05:30+1:00:10FINRastihaukat 2
    15841622Tom Gretteberg2:05:33+1:00:13FINSK SK
    15851844Jyrki Ronkainen2:05:35+1:00:15FINKadettikurssi 67
    15861948Juha-Pekka Syntjoki2:05:37+1:00:16FINRyttyln Visa
    15871710Mikael Jrvinen2:05:38+1:00:18FINTst ei keli parane.
    15881550Jouko Snellman2:05:39+1:00:19FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat
    1589768Oscar Wiberg2:05:41+1:00:21SWESkarpncks OL
    15901456Risto Lehtonen2:05:44+1:00:24FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2
    15911851Hollmn Iiro2:05:47+1:00:27FINLrhto
    15921403Henrik Dahl2:05:49+1:00:29FINSuunnaton Into 2
    15931633Ole Kristian Taksdal2:05:51+1:00:31NORGanddal IL 2
    15941575Martti Hakola2:05:52+1:00:31FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 3
    15951093Miikka Sandholm2:05:52+1:00:32FINLappeen Siniset
    15961791Melina Avelin2:05:56+1:00:36FINMellu ja kpit
    15971856Sami Ylikangas2:05:59+1:00:39FINNlkhaukat
    15981208Johannes Leppvuori2:06:03+1:00:42FINPuijon Pojat 2
    15991599Ilkka Koskinen2:06:04+1:00:44FINRasti-Vihti 5
    16001878Valtteri Sainio2:06:07+1:00:46FINTeam TheSoma
    16011101Antti Kyckling2:06:07+1:00:47FINKananpojat
    1602901Joachim Harald2:06:09+1:00:48FINIK Falken 2
    16031786Kadi-Liis Minn2:06:09+1:00:48ESTJoka naised
    16041657Mika Niemel2:06:11+1:00:51FINTumuhaukat
    1605937Mikko Javanainen2:06:11+1:00:51FINPelastuslaitos Pijt-Hme
    16061300Seppo Nurisalo2:06:12+1:00:52FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 6
    16071781Anna Haavikko2:06:16+1:00:56FINKolmenkympin ikkriisi
    16081841Jukka Kontinen2:06:19+1:00:58FINDG SataIT
    16091693Jussi Salmi2:06:22+1:01:02FINRealtimers
    1610930Heikki Ovaska2:06:23+1:01:03FINLuumen Rasti 2
    16111717Petri Ilola2:06:23+1:01:03FINIlveksen Jussit
    1612889Venla Tahvanainen2:06:27+1:01:07FINSK Vuoksi 3
    1613512Markku Ritanotko2:06:29+1:01:08FINTurun Metsnkvijt 7
    16141190Jukka Hyttinen2:06:37+1:01:17FINLiperin Taimi 2
    16151759Kalle Alamki2:06:39+1:01:18FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat B
    16161549Juha Riuttanen2:06:41+1:01:20FINPulttiBoys Karjalan Pultti
    16171157Markus-Mikko Kylml2:06:41+1:01:21FINMMK OK
    16181078Timo Torniainen2:06:44+1:01:23FINNavi 8
    16191355Tero Arvola2:06:44+1:01:24FINTurengin Sarastus 2
    1620978Miikka Kaira2:06:45+1:01:24FINKymin Suunnistajat 5
    16211858Olli Siirola2:06:45+1:01:25FINParokyttyrukot
    16221349Kalle Kyyr2:06:46+1:01:25FINSkrinnarit
    16231685Veli-Matti Hassinen2:06:47+1:01:26FINSuppaMurmelit -17
    16241493Jarmo Karjala2:06:52+1:01:32FINRasti-Vihti 4
    16251742Jussi Riihel2:06:53+1:01:33FINFuturice 2
    16261233Joni Halme2:06:54+1:01:33FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3
    16271404Kaj Koskinen2:06:55+1:01:35FINValkeakosken Haka 3
    16281391Riku Riihilahti2:06:56+1:01:36FINTeam Armas
    16291350Harri Tuviala2:06:58+1:01:38FINValkealan Kajo 3
    16301197Elina Saari2:06:59+1:01:39FINHihhulit
    1631966Antti Kinnunen2:07:01+1:01:41FINRetkiryhm 06
    16321861Minna Nieminen2:07:02+1:01:42FINSuunta Hukassa
    16331419Antti Vesala2:07:04+1:01:44FINAC Liiga
    16341639Markus Leppnen2:07:07+1:01:46FINIisalmen Visa 2
    16351161Leena Kukkonen2:07:08+1:01:48FINIisalmen Visa
    16361586Harri Hkkinen2:07:10+1:01:50FINHyytiln Huutajat 2
    16371879Vesa Riihimki2:07:11+1:01:50FINTuurihaukat 2
    16381482Jukka Hietamki2:07:12+1:01:52FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3
    1639891Katriina Lipponen2:07:14+1:01:54FINVictorious Secret
    16401092Tero Korento2:07:21+1:02:01FINOK77 7
    16411383Kalle Suontausta2:07:21+1:02:01FINAlijmhyvitys
    16421306Jouni Teppo2:07:22+1:02:02FINSuuntavaisto SK 3
    16431422Jokela Esa2:07:31+1:02:11FINkpyl maanantai
    16441281Antti Hrknen2:07:41+1:02:21FINTampereen Pyrint 11
    16451102Arto Arvola2:07:42+1:02:22FINV-S maakuntakomppania
    16461130Frey Dahlvik2:07:44+1:02:24FINOK Terjrv 2
    16471336Vesa Turunen2:07:47+1:02:27FINPttk
    16481377Ilpo Pasanen2:07:52+1:02:31FINKarkki-Rasti 2
    16491069Juuso Joona2:07:54+1:02:33FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3
    16501736Petri Aaltonen2:07:57+1:02:36FINLuxus
    1651680Heikki Ikonen2:07:58+1:02:38FINSuunta 2000 2
    16521532Ari Reitti2:08:00+1:02:40FINValio TM
    16531831Aki Korhonen2:08:00+1:02:40FINRymttyln soihtu
    1654923Timo Martikainen2:08:05+1:02:45FINKalevan Rasti 4
    16551207Markus Lemberg2:08:06+1:02:46FINKorona
    16561613Poppis Suomela2:08:10+1:02:50FINRajamen Rykmentti 6
    16571128Matti Immonen2:08:12+1:02:52FINYlivieskan Kuula 2
    16581927Matias Pusa2:08:17+1:02:57FINMusta Neli 2
    16591751Matias Ristimki2:08:19+1:02:58FINNsCSA
    16601893Jukka Koskinen2:08:26+1:03:06FINNokian Tyres
    16611004Mika Vuorimaa2:08:27+1:03:06FINNotkeat puuhevoset
    16621206Toni Immonen2:08:30+1:03:10FINAseman Konttaajat
    16631417Lotta Sandroos2:08:33+1:03:13FINSuomen International Suunni
    16641632Mikko Orpana2:08:36+1:03:16FINOhovaaran sulttaanit
    16651378Markku Matikainen2:08:40+1:03:20FINRastiaasit
    16661282Julia Lampinen2:08:59+1:03:39FINTeam Tiuraniemi
    16671256Timo Mki-Laurila2:09:02+1:03:41FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2
    16681351Aimo Myllymki2:09:02+1:03:42FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2
    16691530Ari-Tapio Toivonen2:09:04+1:03:44FINEtte Lyd
    16701366Tuukka Hyytiinen2:09:07+1:03:47FINVRU Hyvink
    16711544Hannu Auvinen2:09:10+1:03:49FINSallan Karhut 2
    16721046Jarmo Sulopuisto2:09:13+1:03:52FINMntsln Urheilijat 2
    16731564Markku Lainevirta2:09:16+1:03:55FINSKK-Dynamo
    1674776Sampsa Eloranta2:09:25+1:04:05FINAri Pojjaat
    16751477Vesa Lanne2:09:28+1:04:08FINVakka-Rasti 2
    16761666Juho Maijala2:09:34+1:04:13FINRantakoiviston lapset
    16771827Janne Keklinen2:10:14+1:04:53FINJYY Jopa
    1678988Leander Lillhonga2:10:20+1:04:59FINGamlakarleby IF
    1679826Mikko Aaltonen2:10:21+1:05:01FINTurun Visat
    1680984Julkunen Pasi2:10:52+1:05:31FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt 2
    16811521Jesse Kortetjrvi2:10:59+1:05:39FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 3
    16821369Henna Pisto2:12:40+1:07:19FINRasti-Pielinen 2
    16831177Juho Rankinen2:14:00+1:08:40FINOulun Reipas
    16841528Tuomo Askola2:14:03+1:08:43FINTeam Supponen
    16851558Juha Ruostetoja2:14:11+1:08:51FINLaihian Luja 5
    16861737Valtteri Simil2:14:13+1:08:53FINKluri
    16871828Marika Kurri2:14:19+1:08:58FINbo Klyx
    16881869Matti Heikkonen2:14:20+1:09:00FINEntisten Nuorten Urheiluseu
    16891484Tim Stjernberg2:14:21+1:09:01FINSonnin Suti
    16901408Marko Vainio2:14:26+1:09:05FINPohjaKosketus
    16911142Seppo Linjakumpu2:14:27+1:09:07FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2
    16921765Ilkka Kasurinen2:14:28+1:09:08FINSE Enocell
    16931265Lauri Visnen2:14:31+1:09:10FINMenestyspojat
    16941560Antti Viitala2:14:31+1:09:11FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 3
    16951950Ville Tolkki2:14:37+1:09:17FINRasti K18
    16961057Tapio Brandstack2:14:39+1:09:19FINsalparasti
    16971651Kalle Melender2:14:42+1:09:22FINRasti-Jussit 5
    16981883Jarmo Kuljukka2:14:42+1:09:22FINKehmajavat
    16991352Tomi Myllrinen2:14:53+1:09:33FINKoneen Kerho 2
    17001892Juuso Heino2:15:02+1:09:42FINEksyneet Lampaat
    17011010Olli Harju2:15:08+1:09:48FINVerttuun Namika 2
    17021887Paula-Kaisa Leppnen2:15:11+1:09:51FINHintsusti OK
    17031625Antti Leppnen2:15:21+1:10:01FINInsinrit ASK
    17041880Elias Halkola2:15:23+1:10:03FINTeekkarikuoro
    17051298Aki Reinimki2:15:25+1:10:05FINTeam SOSE
    17061943Suvi Nurmela2:15:30+1:10:10FINFantastic Seven
    17071335Asko Lindn2:15:40+1:10:20FINTamro - Tarmolla ja sydmel
    17081172Elsa Holmgrd2:15:41+1:10:21SWEKils OK 2
    17091590Miikka Lahti2:15:44+1:10:23FINSK NappaRasti
    17101485Kari Ylikoski2:15:45+1:10:25FINTampereen Pyrint 10
    17111559Petri Vierti2:15:47+1:10:27FINEspoon Akilles 8
    17121745Eero Jortikka2:15:48+1:10:27FIN102. Kadettikurssi
    17131491Lauri Kutinlahti2:16:04+1:10:44FINHnt SK 2
    17141118Mikael Mattila2:16:05+1:10:45FINVirtain Urheilijat
    17151807Loviisa Kalliokoski2:16:09+1:10:49FINMttsen Juurakko
    17161301Mari Laurinen2:16:12+1:10:51FINHyvinkn Rasti 5
    17171472Andreas Brenner2:16:28+1:11:08FINOK77 8
    17181182Timo Siiskonen2:16:35+1:11:14FINArk United 2
    17191407Leo Liukkonen2:16:35+1:11:15FINRantasalmen Urheilijat
    17201692Kirsi Hakomki2:16:38+1:11:18FINSAKEn hivuttajat
    17211510Jyrki Piirainen2:16:39+1:11:18FINJrvenpn Palo 2
    17221134Jari Kiiskinen2:18:28+1:13:08FINHmeen poliisilaitos
    17231968Jussi Utriainen2:18:34+1:13:13FINReservin lkintupseerit
    17241814Hilja Mkinen2:18:38+1:13:18FINRajiksen uppopalloilijat
    17251453Mira Niemel2:18:48+1:13:28FINOutdoor Siskot
    17261159Petri Pinta2:18:48+1:13:28FINRejlers
    17271775Heidi Mikkola2:18:57+1:13:37FINTAkSiSuYs
    17281939Milla Ltjnen2:19:00+1:13:39FINeLadies 3
    17291492Tatu Sairanen2:19:02+1:13:42FINWiipurilainen Osakunta
    17301463Anna Tornivaara2:19:06+1:13:46FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2
    17311924Sami Tarkiainen2:19:09+1:13:49FINPieni Tauko
    17321810Erno Rantanen2:19:11+1:13:50FINTeam Lohkare
    17331279Anti Hodokainen2:19:12+1:13:51FININUS
    17341238Anniina Heikkinen2:19:12+1:13:52FINHusulan Kunto
    17351708Aaro Heinonen2:19:13+1:13:53FINFTA 4
    17361626Mikko Sidoroff2:19:14+1:13:54FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2
    1737704Karoliina Hirvonen2:19:16+1:13:55FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5
    17381061Ville Pyklinen2:19:20+1:14:00FINIt-Jnkhn Jhullit
    17391048Jussi Lindberg2:19:22+1:14:02FINRakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola
    17401109Elisa Mkel2:19:23+1:14:03FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset
    1741727Pekka Maasalo2:19:30+1:14:10FINFreeport Cobalt
    1742240Martti Leppl2:19:35+1:14:14FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4
    17431381Oskari Summanen2:19:35+1:14:15FINRastiPiikki 3
    17441681Kari Kuusela2:19:37+1:14:16FINSalokyln Samoajat
    17451270Marko Nevalainen2:19:37+1:14:17FINEspoon Tapiot
    17461387Hannu Ali-Haapala2:19:38+1:14:18FINVetelin Urheilijat 2
    17471083Timo Kiiveri2:19:39+1:14:19FINLiperin Lenkki
    17481255Jari Hujala2:19:40+1:14:19FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3
    1749305Tuomas Lindholm2:19:41+1:14:21FINInkeroisten Terho
    17501405Juha Manninen2:19:41+1:14:21FINESOn seniorit
    17511520Juhani Rberg2:19:45+1:14:25FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat
    17521826Karri Nikunen2:19:52+1:14:32FIN2Einsteins 2
    17531249Ulla Isoluoma2:19:56+1:14:35FINGeops feat. Pummipartio
    17541725Heli Mkel2:19:58+1:14:37FINPartiolpk Roineen Tytt
    17551088Volker Naulin2:19:58+1:14:37FINPikku Hukat
    1756838Tuomo Rintanen2:20:01+1:14:41FINMesikmmenet
    1757924Antti Karru2:20:04+1:14:44FINVakka-Rasti
    17581025Kari Koskinen2:20:05+1:14:45GERKanin tahti
    17591121Eveliina Lohikainen2:20:08+1:14:47FINAkustin perikunta
    17601211Severi Halonen2:20:09+1:14:49FINValkeakosken Haka 5
    17611768Raija Polvinen2:20:11+1:14:50FINKiilto Oy
    17621672Sofia Kujala2:20:19+1:14:59FINKyr Isokyr iso
    17631136Timo Rajamki2:20:46+1:15:26FINKyrs-Rasti 2
    17641165Jussu Hmynen2:21:07+1:15:47FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura
    1765708Johan Wasstrm2:21:10+1:15:50FINOK Raseborg 4
    17661822Mikko Halkilahti2:21:22+1:16:02FINPeikot Hiihto 2
    17671500Hanna Riihinen2:21:22+1:16:02FINSuonsalmen Suunta
    17681488Ingemar Lindstrm2:21:33+1:16:13SWETacton Systems AB 2
    17691908Essi Tanskanen2:21:54+1:16:34FINMetspalvelut Hautala
    17701914Lauri Makkonen2:22:20+1:17:00FINVuoristoradan Jarrumiehet
    17711691Outi Kokkonen2:23:34+1:18:14FINTampereen Maratonklubi
    17721333Kallela Sari2:23:35+1:18:15FINmroom
    17731496Elina Hankiola2:23:45+1:18:24FINRastin Kiertjt (RaKit)
    17741103Pekka Metsola2:23:54+1:18:33FINKotipojat
    17751910Juho Kuisma2:23:54+1:18:33FINKoutsi ja pojat
    17761594Elias Rsnen2:23:55+1:18:34FINLateksii
    17771915Koho Harri2:23:58+1:18:38FINGulagin Valo -07
    17781413Tuomas Hytnen2:24:11+1:18:51FINLuiskaotsat
    17791891Ville Kaikkonen2:24:15+1:18:54FINPatria Land 2
    17801410Otto Piilonen2:24:18+1:18:57FINUhkolan Akilles
    17811749Markus Kulmala2:24:22+1:19:02FINJyvskyln Yliopiston yliop 2
    17821054Janne Turunen2:24:24+1:19:04FINOC Utmanare
    17831696Jussi Vuori2:24:29+1:19:09FINReittihukat
    17841516Alexander Pullinen2:24:30+1:19:10FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3
    17851680Minna Nurminen2:24:31+1:19:10FIN404 Path Not Found
    17861505Arttu Hiltunen2:24:34+1:19:14FINATC EFHK
    1787823Esa Maikkola2:24:36+1:19:16FINKyssin Kollit
    17881764Rissanen Timo2:24:41+1:19:20FINPuskasilimt OK 2
    17891358Johanna Aho2:24:42+1:19:22FINPuppeliskukkulan Pullistus
    17901687Markku Olli2:24:43+1:19:22FINKelpo Maisterit
    17911886Eeva-Liisa Pusa2:24:44+1:19:23FINMusta Neli 4
    17921650Roy Parnetti2:24:45+1:19:25FINKeravan Urheilijat 4
    17931753Jussi Nuutinen2:24:50+1:19:30FINMaasotakoulu LPR 2
    17941198Sinikka Kvick2:24:56+1:19:35FINStora Enso Rastiretkiliset
    17951248Outi Aikio2:25:03+1:19:43FINOYS Vapari
    17961323Aku Mattila2:25:04+1:19:43FINJullikat skoogessa
    17971705Jari Salo2:25:04+1:19:44FINKyrn Kopla
    17981460Jeremias Sankari2:25:07+1:19:47FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2
    17991276Mikko Kemppainen2:25:10+1:19:50FINMETSn thden
    18001601Hotloo Xiranood2:25:15+1:19:54FINCurious Al
    18011830Timo Lehtonen2:25:15+1:19:54FINTeam Autocenter
    18021537Jaakko Ruutiainen2:25:19+1:19:58FINLaihian Luja 4
    18031846Timo Heimola2:25:19+1:19:58FINCH-Polymers
    18041847Kaisa Knuuttila2:25:21+1:20:01FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h 3
    18051654Ari-Pekka Harhala2:25:22+1:20:01FINJrjestelmkeskus JRJK
    18061870Kajsa Sten2:25:22+1:20:02FINRuokonen OrienteringsKlubb
    18071250Marcus Hggman2:25:23+1:20:03FINIK Falken 3
    1808876Ville Ravaska2:25:25+1:20:04FINHaapaveden Urheilijat
    18091507Martti Hietalahti2:25:25+1:20:04FINCastorIT
    18101508Ville-Veikko Saari2:25:26+1:20:06FINMatrix
    18111868Vertti Ikonen2:25:28+1:20:08FINVALOR Partners
    18121514Sanna Korsimo2:25:38+1:20:18FINHepojoen Pinnistys
    18131562Pertti Mrsky2:26:04+1:20:44FINLoimaan Jankko 2
    18141674Jarmo Vanninen2:26:24+1:21:04FINSyv Pty
    18151487Tapani Mikkola2:26:36+1:21:15FINHPM! - l hitossa peesaa
    18161937Oskari Lyytinen2:26:39+1:21:18FINKilsan keksijt
    18171896Klaus Breitholtz2:26:42+1:21:22FINDear Family Breitholtz
    18181933Petteri Lehtonen2:26:45+1:21:25FINGardner Denver
    18191715Juuso Vistala2:26:46+1:21:25FINMaasotakoulu LPR 3
    18201778Ella Turunen2:26:50+1:21:29FINRamboll Finland 2
    18211447Nicklas Forss2:26:52+1:21:31FINRssi-Rasti 2
    18221730Toni Salomaa2:26:56+1:21:36FINKohti retnt
    18231747Anna-Sofia Kivi2:27:27+1:22:07FINRasti-Sopulit
    18241445Vesa Tanskanen2:27:29+1:22:09FINSports by LUT
    18251504Leif rn2:27:37+1:22:16FINIK rnen 2
    18261720Jussi Koskela2:27:37+1:22:17FINInsinritoimisto Kompassi
    18271798Kalle Tuomola2:28:30+1:23:10FINHimla Arkkitehdit
    18281100Harri Hiltunen2:29:37+1:24:17FINVeljekset Heiskanen
    18291317Kimmo Joutsi2:29:51+1:24:31FINTeam Lost 2
    18301707Puskala Tuomas2:31:33+1:26:13FINGraniitti Services
    1831730Niklas Everitt2:32:17+1:26:57SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3
    18321885Klaus Sellman2:33:02+1:27:42FINNorsU
    18331596Mikael Anthoni2:33:09+1:27:49FINRajakyln Kuntogubbet
    18341360Mikko Juvonen2:33:10+1:27:50FINDowntown 65 3
    18351954Mika Vlkki2:33:11+1:27:51FINKODIKAS TALO
    18361629Aija Salo2:33:21+1:28:01FINEspoon Akilles 6
    18371958Hannu Saar2:33:29+1:28:09FINRistiinan Rasti-Reinot
    18381637Pekka Sillanp2:33:32+1:28:12FINABB Harhaanjuoksijat
    18391670Tuomo Valtonen2:33:33+1:28:13FINSavion VPK
    18401640Miikka Kimari2:33:36+1:28:16FIN1-RastiSudet
    18411523Pekka Horttanainen2:33:40+1:28:20FINHarpatin Hortoilijat
    18421397Pertti Kuosmanen2:33:47+1:28:27FINHiidenkiertjt 7
    18431608Oula Pulju2:33:52+1:28:31FINOK kunto OK
    18441527Jarno Kotajrvi2:33:52+1:28:31FINProviisoriverkosto
    18451271Juha Ahokas2:34:01+1:28:41FINVesikmmenet
    18461729Elias Tuominen2:34:04+1:28:44FINTeam 7P
    18471503Jouni Karhumaa2:34:14+1:28:54FINVierestohi
    18481955Tuomo Kuntola2:34:18+1:28:57FINSon Huanot
    18491193Jari Talvitie2:34:19+1:28:59FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2
    18501721Jouko Tervakari2:34:20+1:29:00FINInsinritoimisto Kompassi 2
    18511663Tatu Piiroinen2:34:22+1:29:01FINPiiroiset
    1852347Maris Zinbergs2:34:26+1:29:06LATSiguldas Takas
    18531611Juris Vaidakovs2:34:45+1:29:25LATZiemelkurzeme OK 3
    18541543Jarkko Kostiainen2:35:10+1:29:49FINKaukametsn kuukkelikokoelm
    18551970Juha Hakkarainen2:35:18+1:29:58FINViitasaaren Suunta 2
    18561635Ilkka Rantala2:35:24+1:30:03FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2
    18571942Kai Lehtimki2:35:43+1:30:22FINMoVo
    18581723Riku Wessman2:35:51+1:30:31FINTietokilta ry 2
    18591591Laura Luhanko2:36:01+1:30:41FINKanKi
    18601566Kari Viitanen2:36:12+1:30:52FINViitamen Veto
    18611164Ari Enroth2:36:20+1:30:59FINRajamen Rykmentti 7
    18621322Wille Oudman2:37:14+1:31:54FINGastrocnemius Ferreus
    18631607Eeva-Sofia Lassinharju2:37:18+1:31:57FINMustat Veljet
    18641341Janne Grekula2:39:20+1:34:00FINSaloisten Reipas 3
    18651384Tommi Hkkinen2:43:47+1:38:26FINHyytiln Huutajat
    18661525Jarmo Lintukangas2:43:56+1:38:36FINMbiuksen matka
    18671922Pasi Laukkanen2:44:05+1:38:44FINTieto 3
    18681098Jani Mhnen2:46:57+1:41:36FINRastaalan rasti I
    18691726Antti Kairus2:46:59+1:41:39FINSEPI
    18701539Juha Rml2:47:48+1:42:28FINSyrjytyneet
    18711548Niko Tuominen2:48:17+1:42:57FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun
    18721536Joel Nummelin2:49:33+1:44:13FINHmlis-Osakunta
    18731023Lukas Olsson2:49:34+1:44:14SWEVsby OK
    18741763Marko Saviahde2:49:42+1:44:21FINTampereen Vera Oy
    18751630Christer Nordstrm2:50:03+1:44:43FINBasware
    18761526Markku Oikarinen2:52:24+1:47:04FINSuunta 2000 3
    18771738Antti Poikela2:53:40+1:48:19FINRastinorsut
    18781153Ari Sorvari2:54:00+1:48:40FINSalon Viesti
    18791940Juha-Pekka Onnela2:54:01+1:48:41FINRasti/C 2
    18801679Aimo Inkeroinen2:54:13+1:48:52FINInkeroisen Pojat
    18811804Aki Ruponen2:54:20+1:49:00FINJukolan Lymttmt
    18821900Mikko Herzig2:54:20+1:49:00FINKuopankiertjt
    18831834Heidi Lahti2:54:32+1:49:12FINNe vikatikit A. Kiven
    18841367Topi Krkkinen2:54:39+1:49:19FINRasti-UHO
    18851906Lotta Tuominen2:54:50+1:49:30FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h 2
    18861617Heikki Simola2:56:05+1:50:45FINM68_Maanmittarit
    18871645Hannu Nuutinen3:00:14+1:54:54FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat 2
    18881576Sebastian Kulkula3:00:27+1:55:06FINTarpian Suunta 3
    18891642Kimmo Soppela3:02:59+1:57:39FINHC
    18901400Teppo Rajala3:03:10+1:57:50FINRistiin Rastiin
    18911805Jarmo Hokkanen3:03:20+1:58:00FINKyrlammen Puristus
    18921762Juho Ajo3:04:46+1:59:26FINPosarat
    18931557Marko Hirsimki3:05:04+1:59:44FINRaisu Lumous 2
    18941641Tuukka Tuuli3:14:29+2:09:09FINMetsn menee
    18951953Hilla Toivanen3:14:52+2:09:31FINRaNcat ladyt
    18961517Leo Tuominen3:14:53+2:09:33FINKunnon Urheilijat 2
    18971934Saija Kotala3:15:37+2:10:17FINTeMePa
    18981569Jukka Sjgren3:15:39+2:10:18FINRastikarhut 4
    18991458Juha Viinikainen3:16:48+2:11:27FINNoin seitsemn veljest
    19001946Tomi Rantanen3:19:13+2:13:53FINConcrasti
    19011962Kaj Kattilakoski3:21:43+2:16:23FINJidoka
    19021960Markku Saarela3:25:14+2:19:54FINOK Markku!
    19031506Janne Ropponen3:26:55+2:21:34FINInsta Sports Club
    19041744Jani Pitknen3:27:16+2:21:56FINKaakon Kovin
    19051718Erkki Pulliainen3:27:24+2:22:04FINNitor
    19061478Anu Toropainen3:27:28+2:22:08FINHermannin kri
    19071813Tomi Kauppinen3:27:36+2:22:16FINRasti-Hukat 2
    19081755Helena Skogman3:27:38+2:22:18FINVierivt sammalet
    19091735Juho Nurmi3:27:44+2:22:24FINEnkelit ja Demonit
    19101660Mikko Ahola3:27:57+2:22:37FINSupan silottajat
    19111882Jouni Metsl3:28:09+2:22:49FINLUMi
    19121669Teija Parkkinen3:28:23+2:23:03FINTeam Electrofit 2
    19131348Martti Kaunisto3:29:16+2:23:56FINVertikaalimato
    19141610Anna-Maija Aasla3:29:22+2:24:02FINHattikW
    19151799Jari Marttila3:30:07+2:24:47FINElMys
    19161659Jouni Lappalainen3:30:40+2:25:20FINHirviveikot
    19171832Esa Ukkola3:32:04+2:26:44FINSeurakuntaopisto
    19181620Pekka Viirimki3:37:02+2:31:41FINLauttajrvi Bisons
    19191175Jorma Karvonen3:39:38+2:34:18FINTurun Tiemiehet
    19201634Artem Pirojenko3:39:39+2:34:19FINHkkilijt
    19211795Henri Riihimki3:52:33+2:47:13FINOlen tss
    19221790Pekka Jppinen3:52:43+2:47:23FINSK Sekameteli
    19231952Sanna Hakonen3:52:44+2:47:24FINBiopsi
    19241302Jaakko Kulomki3:52:55+2:47:35FINPVTUTKL
    19251704Petteri Simola3:52:55+2:47:35FINPVTUTKL 2
    19261638Jari Mielonen3:53:06+2:47:46FINSK Kadonneet
    19271724Tarja Tolonen3:53:34+2:48:13FINOP Tampere Suunnistus
    19281894Olli Sippola4:01:59+2:56:39FINRuutanan Rasti
    19291777Aino Michael5:05:08+3:59:48FINMrempi rasti
    19301873Kalle Pesonen5:05:12+3:59:51FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta 2
    19311796Eetu Kinnunen5:05:42+4:00:22FINAC Liiga 2
    19321926Kalervo Kontola5:29:18+4:23:58FINElokuvanohjaajat
    19331552Rami Haapakangas5:31:18+4:25:57FINTurun Sinikotkat
    82Matous FrstkeskeyttiFINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2
    1099Pekka RauniokeskeyttiFINRastivarsat 6
    1899Tuomo LeinonenkeskeyttiFINPohjola Rakennus Oy Suomi
    93Moritz DllgastkeskeyttiFINPan-Kristianstad 2
    389Eppu HonkanenhylttyFINRasti-Pielinen
    1739Christiane Ruud BckmanhylttyFINNikkelverk BIL
    1636Jouko TuunainenhylttyFINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 4
    1474Pekka MntyhylttyFINHirvensalon Heitto 2
    1427Timo HaapakumpuhylttyFINRastiPiikki 4
    1283Toni SuominenhylttyFINKarjaan Ura 2
    1239Joonatan SeppnenhylttyFINOlarinmen Samoojat
    213Ferenc JonashylttyFINTurun Suunnistajat 2
    959Verneri VenojrvihylttyFINEx-Legends 2
    946Miikka LemolahylttyFINOtaniemen Jylljt
    887Mikko PonsihylttyFINKokousyhdistys
    678Ivan VakhitovhylttyFINMile-Sport
    1087Lauri KoskelahylttyFINRasti-Jussit 4