jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Osuusajat 2. osuus 10,4 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    11011480JULIA ZABOYKINA1:53:26+53:59RUSVyborg-orientir 2
    1102756Ilpo Pietilinen1:53:29+54:02FINSK Mrmiehet
    11031661Mikko Ylikopsa1:53:29+54:03FINPllikt
    11041172Ella Nordstrm1:53:30+54:03SWEKils OK 2
    11051873Jari Holmberg1:53:30+54:04FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta 2
    1106278Johannes Louhi1:53:32+54:05FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5
    11071049Hannu Krger1:53:32+54:06FINEDX
    1108977Jani Tammela1:53:33+54:06FINMetsstjliiton Hirviurhei 2
    11091713Ilari Kosonen1:53:34+54:07FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h
    11101185Jorma Mkiranta1:53:36+54:09FINRiikku Runners Alavus
    11111615Tommi Haapala1:53:36+54:09FINKeshovin Suunnistajat
    11121606Bruno Nazrio1:53:37+54:10FINEspoon Suunta 13
    11131015Samuli Kiskola1:53:37+54:11FINFTA 2
    1114808Olli Pyry1:53:38+54:11FINPulkanrannan Pullistus
    1115917Martti Ylinen1:53:38+54:12FINJudica
    11161064Kari Saari1:53:42+54:15FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij
    11171429Auvo Viita-Aho1:53:43+54:16FINSuunta-Veikot
    11181479Aku Korhonen1:53:49+54:23FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6
    11191248Pauli Ptsi1:53:53+54:26FINOYS Vapari
    11201464Juha Vallittu1:53:56+54:29FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4
    1121777Antti Rm1:54:03+54:36FINRajaveljet
    11221308Eemil Salakari1:54:04+54:37FINKarvapallo
    1123905Harri Leinikka1:54:09+54:42FINJyrkk Kerake
    11241448Teemu Ruuhi1:54:10+54:43FINVhpern kyntjt
    11251261Ilari Maasilta1:54:12+54:45FINMaasillat
    11261589Jyri Kylml1:54:13+54:46FINRastihapot
    1127877Kristian Hatakka1:54:13+54:47FINLets get LOST
    11281035Olli Vlke1:54:16+54:49FINTurun NMKY 2
    11291375Jaakko Jrvist1:54:23+54:56FINPargas IF 3
    1130824Mika Nissinen1:54:25+54:58FINLiperin Taimi
    11311032Jari Forss1:54:25+54:59FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat
    968Riku Valtasola1:54:25+54:59FINFuturice
    1133745Markku Kokkonen1:54:28+55:01FINTurengin Sarastus
    1134990Kalle Ruotsala1:54:29+55:02FINAlahrmn Kisa 2
    11351154Juha Parviainen1:54:39+55:12FINLievestuoreen Kisa
    1136943Hans-Christian Hie1:54:40+55:13SWESkogsluffarnas OK
    11371302Timo Kirvesmki1:54:43+55:16FINPVTUTKL
    11381910Jaakko Sairanen1:54:50+55:23FINKoutsi ja pojat
    1139876Heikki Ravaska1:54:51+55:25FINHaapaveden Urheilijat
    11401027Mika Tiihonen1:54:52+55:26FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3
    11411666Antti Uotila1:54:53+55:26FINRantakoiviston lapset
    11421731Susanna Laakkonen1:54:54+55:28FINJrvisen Pekat
    11431273Tuomo Mnnist1:54:57+55:30FINNavi 5
    1144723Joonas Korjala1:54:58+55:31FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris
    1145747Mika Huhtanen1:54:58+55:31FINRetkeilymedia Ahola
    1146865Hannu Siivola1:54:58+55:32FINErnaali
    1147765Ville Leinonen1:54:59+55:33FINLohimaan Rasti
    11481123Erno Klemetti1:55:00+55:33FINDroit
    1149566Timo Lppnen1:55:01+55:34FINKaukaan Lyly
    11501561Tuure Ekman1:55:05+55:38FINPelikassit 2
    11511947Miikka Hilke1:55:05+55:38FINRastihumppa
    11521695Jean Partanen1:55:05+55:38FINRannikkoprikaati
    1153460Jari kerman1:55:08+55:41FINRastiketut
    11541162Henrik sterberg1:55:09+55:42FINEKI
    11551898Bo Johansson1:55:11+55:45FINTelko
    11561001Pr Fridsell1:55:13+55:46SWEGanska OK
    1157743Siiri Yijl1:55:15+55:48FINKone-Yijl
    1158961Petri Laitonen1:55:16+55:50FINKodisjoen Kaiku
    1159925Johannes Parkkonen1:55:17+55:50FINSamba Trail Running Club
    11601019Ossi Ilveskoski1:55:21+55:54FINDigita
    11611877Vesa Virtanen1:55:21+55:54FINKaivannon Er- ja nuorisose
    1162380Jouni Laakso1:55:22+55:55FINPohjankyrn Rasti
    11631111Samuli Seppl1:55:24+55:58FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot
    11641181Jani Vuorinen1:55:25+55:58FINOK EMitVit
    1165827Raimo Hynl1:55:27+56:00FINAlatornion Pirkat 2
    11661918Topias Suikula1:55:28+56:02FINArmatuuri
    1167351Per Gusts1:55:28+56:02SWELinkpings OK 3
    11681469Seppo Rantala1:55:29+56:02FINLumme Energia
    1169957Esa Honkonen1:55:29+56:02FINMuuramen Rasti
    1170898Vesa Ylisel1:55:29+56:02FINAlanurmon Vire
    11711616Esko Kiuru1:55:31+56:05FINHyvinkn Rasti 6
    1172845Jani Juvankoski1:55:35+56:08FINElimen Reserviupseerikerho
    1173633Aleksis Hahn1:55:36+56:09FINSolf IK
    11741762Arto Klemetti1:55:37+56:10FINPosarat
    11751895Petrus Holm1:55:38+56:11FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu 2
    1176562Harry Perl1:55:38+56:12FINKeravan Urheilijat 2
    11771883Janne Papunen1:55:39+56:12FINKehmajavat
    11781908Tuomas Hautala1:55:43+56:16FINMetspalvelut Hautala
    1179710Arto Haverinen1:55:45+56:18FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2
    11801794Juhani Trmnen1:55:48+56:21FINLnggubbarnas
    1181301Kai Hilo1:55:48+56:21FINEspoon Suunta 10
    11821439Heikki Kekoni1:55:52+56:25FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4
    1183831Arto Salminen1:55:54+56:27FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2
    1184458Ari Kiviaho1:55:55+56:28FINKauhavan Wisa
    11851229Jesper Wikman1:55:55+56:28FINIF Brahe 4
    11861209Veli Syrjl1:55:59+56:32FINEpiln Esa 2
    1187979Marko Peippo1:56:00+56:33FINBarkit pll
    1188384Agris Sturis1:56:05+56:39LATOK Saldus 2
    11891870Kim Ruokonen1:56:10+56:43FINRuokonen OrienteringsKlubb
    11901904Hannes Oksanen1:56:17+56:50FINOhtola SK
    11911282Juha Tiuraniemi1:56:18+56:51FINTeam Tiuraniemi
    11921597Jussi Lindstrm1:56:20+56:53FINRasti-UHO 2
    1193963Petteri Surakka1:56:21+56:55FINTaxi Team
    11941004Lassi Hietala1:56:24+56:57FINNotkeat puuhevoset
    11951130Jens-Ove Hgnabba1:56:25+56:58FINOK Terjrv 2
    11961069Timo Prnnen1:56:30+57:03FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3
    11971792Jaakko Lkk1:56:31+57:04FINP-Haagan yhteiskoulu HanDy
    11981085Timo Kosonen1:56:34+57:07FINHaagan kuninkaalliset suunn
    11991036Juha-Pekka Pienimki1:56:34+57:08FINSelviytyjt
    12001417Tiina Haapakoski1:56:38+57:11FINSuomen International Suunni
    12011649Heikki Olkku1:56:43+57:16FINTampereen Yritys 2
    12021650Jari Timonen1:56:45+57:18FINKeravan Urheilijat 4
    1203598Juhani Keskitalo1:56:46+57:19FINLauttakyln Luja
    12041674Niko Laakkonen1:56:48+57:21FINSyv Pty
    1205145Igor Zvontsov1:56:51+57:24RUSUltra
    1206874Timo Kulmala1:56:51+57:24FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3
    12071681Moona Havola1:56:54+57:27FINSalokyln Samoajat
    1208755Piritta Wartiainen1:56:56+57:30FINeLadies
    12091857Henna Ryti1:56:57+57:30FINTiikstemitmvihaan
    12101145Miettinen Petri1:57:02+57:35FINPuskasilimt OK
    12111927Janne Tamminen1:57:02+57:36FINMusta Neli 2
    1212477Timo Kokkonen1:57:06+57:39FINKajaanin Suunnistajat
    12131858Jussi Birling1:57:06+57:39FINParokyttyrukot
    1214732Jonne Jutila1:57:07+57:40FINBertelin pojat 2
    1215803Timo Rantala1:57:09+57:42FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2
    12161435Jussi Salonen1:57:10+57:43FINRaKiNa
    834Risto Jokiniemi1:57:10+57:43FINSalon Vilpas
    12181750Jussi-Pekka Niemel1:57:15+57:49FINSkyln varuskunnan urheili
    1219717Matti Silvennoinen1:57:16+57:49FINHernemen Porina
    12201160Juha Toivonen1:57:23+57:56FINRasti/C
    1221443Emma Hagrot1:57:25+57:58SWETby OK 2
    1222881Jarkko Tuomi1:57:26+57:59FINAskolan Urheilijat
    12231105Riku Salomaa1:57:29+58:02FINYksintein
    1224801Bjrn Axel Gran1:57:32+58:05NORIndre stfold OK 2
    12251841Kalle Metsoja1:57:32+58:06FINDG SataIT
    1226932Markus Tyrkk1:57:35+58:08FINKilon Kipint
    12271585Anssi Raitanen1:57:36+58:09FINNumppi Brothers
    12281362Petri Falck1:57:36+58:10FINUFOn Legendat
    12291241Eero Brnnare1:57:37+58:11FINSaimaan Sisilma
    1230627Tommi Pajari1:57:42+58:15FINSallan Karhut
    12311746Turo Valavaara1:57:42+58:15FINKiipeilykerho Vertikaali
    12321974Sami Nyman1:57:48+58:21FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt
    12331700Esa Pietikinen1:57:48+58:21FINNot OK
    12341912Petri Puikkonen1:57:49+58:23FINTeam Proxion
    12351131Harri Vainio1:57:51+58:24FINKaslink
    1236867Teemu Virtanen1:57:51+58:24FINUNO SK
    12371787Sanja Spysk1:57:53+58:26FINSuunnistajat Sitaateissa
    12381357Arto Sopanen1:57:53+58:26FINAS Wassuttajat
    12391404Heikki Hillo1:57:54+58:28FINValkeakosken Haka 3
    1240625Jani Harju1:58:00+58:34FINPellon Ponsi 2
    12411562Matti Ylitalo1:58:07+58:40FINLoimaan Jankko 2
    12421929Jussi Haikka1:58:07+58:41FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta Pirk
    1243839Antti Leinonen1:58:09+58:42FINValmet Technologies
    12441114Toni Mki-Mantila1:58:12+58:45FINPerseinjoen suunnistuksen
    12451452Helena Matilainen1:58:20+58:53FINFunctio Laesa
    12461101Katja Kyckling1:58:21+58:54FINKananpojat
    1247763Max Takala1:58:22+58:55FINAjokoirat
    12481171Matti Virtanen1:58:35+59:08FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3
    1249789Tobias Spng1:58:35+59:08SWEHammarby IF OF
    12501300Jarmo Kattilakoski1:58:36+59:10FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 6
    1251676Outi Haikama1:58:39+59:12FINJussis seven
    1252667Vermo Siim1:58:43+59:16ESTBona Fide
    1253781Jorma Lindeman1:58:46+59:19FINRasti-Perni
    12541003Jyri L. Erkkil1:58:49+59:22FINVR Suunnistajat
    12551938Teemu Pajula1:58:49+59:23FINFutisforum2
    1256705Aleksi Heikkil1:58:51+59:24FINTuurihaukat
    12571219Pekka Kerkola1:58:51+59:24FINHumanitas-seura
    1258558Dawid Stefanski1:58:58+59:31POLOK!Sport
    12591075Lauri Rintala1:59:01+59:34FINFennovoima
    1260640Aki Permki1:59:03+59:37FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2
    12611218Jukka Laaksonen1:59:06+59:39FINTieto
    1520Lotta Rberg1:59:06+59:39FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat
    12631740Jari Salmi1:59:11+59:45FINVaralan Urheiluopisto
    12641714Niko Laamanen1:59:14+59:47FINPakilan punakynt
    1265811Eemeli Saukkonen1:59:17+59:51FINPihkaniskat 4
    12661026Ilkka Keskitalo1:59:20+59:54FINMaasotakoulu LPR 4
    1267779Matti Antila1:59:24+59:57FINTeam Azure
    1268694Klaus Btikofer1:59:24+59:57SUIOLV Hindelbank
    1269701Maria Perverzina1:59:32+1:00:06SWEKongliga OrienteringsTeknol
    1270852Henrik Lindell1:59:36+1:00:09FINPaVi
    12711654Simo Uusikartano1:59:37+1:00:10FINJrjestelmkeskus JRJK
    12721684Hannu Lempinen1:59:43+1:00:16FINFujitsu 2
    12731354Pauli Simonen1:59:44+1:00:18FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2
    12741522Jani Ekqvist1:59:45+1:00:19FINRastiPiikki 5
    12751192Juha Haapamki1:59:46+1:00:19FINSuunta-Sepot 3
    12761822Janne Tuominen1:59:56+1:00:29FINPeikot Hiihto 2
    12771802Joonas Jrvenp1:59:57+1:00:30FINTASO
    1278652Roope Nsi2:00:06+1:00:39FINAlahrmn Kisa
    1279650Veli-Matti Aaltonen2:00:08+1:00:41FINSupan Pohjalla
    1280853Heikki Frilander2:00:08+1:00:42FINOK Trian 6
    12811227Matti Rajala2:00:09+1:00:43FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2
    1282978Marko Kokko2:00:11+1:00:44FINKymin Suunnistajat 5
    12831200Marko Virtanen2:00:14+1:00:47FINVeikkaus 2
    12841054Ville Manninen2:00:15+1:00:49FINOC Utmanare
    1285308Jouko Nurmiainen2:00:16+1:00:49FINOK Raseborg 2
    12861623Riku Merikoski2:00:23+1:00:56FINTeam Merikoski
    12871071Pekka Kantola2:00:26+1:00:59FINPetolintu 2
    12881569Jukka Oksanen2:00:30+1:01:04FINRastikarhut 4
    1289736Harri Salminen2:00:32+1:01:05FINHaukijahtaajat
    1290347Valdis Janovs2:00:33+1:01:06LATSiguldas Takas
    12911541Jari Vlimaa2:00:34+1:01:08FINWIO Team
    12921086Aaron Leinonen2:00:36+1:01:10FINBeach Boys 2
    12931046Jouko Mkinen2:00:40+1:01:13FINMntsln Urheilijat 2
    1294847Raimo Hannukainen2:00:43+1:01:16FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2
    1295912Aarno Tervonen2:00:44+1:01:17FINNavi 4
    12961555Mikko Asikainen2:00:51+1:01:24FINVirNuMiToVi
    12971238Juhana Suurnkki2:00:53+1:01:26FINHusulan Kunto
    1298996Lasse Lehtinen2:00:53+1:01:26FINAjolinja
    12991012Joonas Aho2:00:56+1:01:30FINTunkiomadot
    13001928Matthew Haynes2:00:57+1:01:31GBRUppsala Postal Service B Sq
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >