jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Osuusajat 2. osuus 10,4 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    9011717Simo Tuppurainen1:46:51+47:24FINIlveksen Jussit
    9021604Ville Koponen1:46:51+47:25FINKoposen 7 veljest
    903965Teemu Koivisto1:46:52+47:26FINSolita
    9041132Karri Virkajrvi1:46:54+47:27FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat
    9051169Mikko Reuna1:46:55+47:28FINNOT-OK PKS SK
    906871Markku Nieminen1:46:56+47:29FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2
    907315Jani Sirainen1:46:56+47:29FINIlomantsin Urheilijat
    908792Kostiantyn Majasow1:46:57+47:31POLWKS SLASK
    909673Pasi Lyyluoma1:46:59+47:32FINTeuvan Rivakka
    1675Janne Nieminen1:46:59+47:32FINTuusulan Reserviupseerikerh
    9111309Sami Lahtinen1:46:59+47:32FINTelesten Veljekset
    912296Mary Fleming1:47:01+47:34GBRSheffield University Orient
    9131285Olli Hirn1:47:09+47:42FINKeravan Urheilijat 3
    914662Petri Ketola1:47:12+47:45FINOC Puisto
    915825Pasi Eskola1:47:20+47:54FINSK Mortis 2
    9161690Peltomki Henri1:47:22+47:55FINTeam Nssri
    917492Katri Niittymki1:47:24+47:57FINHiiltomiehet 2
    918575Pasi Pohjoismki1:47:29+48:02FINArk United
    9191017EETU MERILINEN1:47:30+48:03FINTurengin RC
    920921Markus Suominen1:47:30+48:04FINOC Harharetki
    921828Juhani Ruusuvirta1:47:31+48:05FINMacGregor
    922291Saul Klemola1:47:31+48:05FINKoovee 5
    923915Jukka Halme1:47:31+48:05FINSuosmeren Salpa
    9241278Eerik Tlli1:47:32+48:05FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat
    9251373Herkko Valkama1:47:33+48:07FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2
    9261471Anders Ingman1:47:35+48:09FINOK Trian 7
    927310Mattias Carlstein1:47:36+48:10SWEKOMPISARNA
    928982Pertti Sirvi1:47:38+48:11FINOulun Poliisiurheilijat
    929962Juho Laitinen1:47:40+48:13FINMets Forest
    9301170Samu Pietilinen1:47:44+48:17FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2
    931796Fredrikas Girls 21:47:46+48:19SWEFredrikas Girls 2
    932973Mika Ahvenainen1:47:47+48:20FINSahtiserkut
    9331648Per-Johan Josefsson1:47:47+48:21SWESkogslparna 2
    9341097Viivi Varjus1:47:48+48:21FINPrssi ry
    9351061Ville Inkeri1:47:49+48:22FINIt-Jnkhn Jhullit
    9361167Ove Simosas1:47:50+48:23FINOK Trian 8
    937333Dagnis Kanepe1:47:50+48:24LATOK Meridians 2
    9381683Virtanen Juho1:47:52+48:25FINTampereen Kotkat
    939703Sampo Virtanen1:47:56+48:30FINSomeron Esa
    940532Tuukka Tuomala1:47:57+48:30FINRastivarsat 3
    9411733Antti Metsola1:47:58+48:31FINGimmeFive Multisport
    1029Lasse Seppl1:47:58+48:31FINHiidenkiertjt 4
    943794Jussi Kokkonen1:48:01+48:35FINKunto Kaverit
    944561Mikko Lehtineva1:48:06+48:39FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2
    945856Kenneth Hermansson1:48:08+48:41SWESigtuna OK
    946820Juha Himanen1:48:09+48:42FINPET orienteering Finland
    947285Sergey Yutkin1:48:10+48:44RUSOmega 2
    9481191Tero Koivisto1:48:14+48:47FINHI-TEAM
    949902Jonne Yli-Ikkel1:48:15+48:48FINMalax IF
    9501814Markus Mlkki1:48:17+48:50FINRajiksen uppopalloilijat
    951556Ville Uosukainen1:48:19+48:52FINPelikassit
    952684Tatu Saari1:48:21+48:55FINSuunta-Sepot 2
    9531693Janne Aho1:48:24+48:57FINRealtimers
    9541816Mikko Kaataja1:48:25+48:58FINReiskan seiska
    9551313Tero Helenius1:48:26+49:00FINKaveriporukka 2012
    956681Iivo Mets-Eerola1:48:38+49:11FINSK Herkkutatit
    9571591Anu Tahvanainen1:48:40+49:13FINKanKi
    9581084Magnus Sundmark1:48:41+49:14SWEGandvik IK
    9591147Juho Kinnunen1:48:47+49:20FINPihkaniskat 3
    9601203Sohvi Mkil1:48:48+49:21FINRistin Kilta
    9611351Tuomas Rantala1:48:48+49:22FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2
    962850Lauri Soini1:48:55+49:28FINAuran Vannas
    9631758Antti Rytknen1:48:56+49:29FINAjolinja 2
    9641502Janne Hakanen1:49:07+49:41FINToramen Turha Toivo (TTT)
    965586Seppo Vehkala1:49:10+49:44FINSiikaisten Sisu
    966636Mikko Kostiainen1:49:12+49:45FINMaasotakoulu LPR
    967817Tommi Haakana1:49:12+49:46FINTarpian Suunta
    968766Vuokko Jurvakainen1:49:14+49:47FINUusi Verso
    9691364Ilkka Malmi1:49:14+49:47FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13
    970731Toms Straume1:49:17+49:50LATIK Auseklis 3
    971671Lindeman Harri1:49:18+49:52FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt
    972164Erik Lindgren1:49:20+49:53SWEOK Tisaren 2
    973722Stefan backa1:49:21+49:54FINIK Kronan
    9741210Jarno Leinonen1:49:24+49:58FINRastiketut Team Leinonen
    9751217Otso Tukiainen1:49:27+50:00FINTampereen Pyrint 9
    9761697Sampo Markkanen1:49:35+50:08FINKaukametsn paholaiset
    977927Vesa Koivisto1:49:36+50:10FINPiispan poijjat
    978553Pekka Muukkonen1:49:40+50:13FINKeravan Urheilijat
    9791889Yrj Uusivirta1:49:40+50:13FINTeam Uusivirta
    980668Ari Nenonen1:49:41+50:14FINNenosen veljekset
    9811305Kimmo Kpp1:49:43+50:16FINLahden Kaleva
    9821490Janne Piril1:49:43+50:17FINSuuntavaisto SK 4
    983810Jaakko Karvonen1:49:45+50:18FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta 2
    9841652Panu Krkkinen1:49:47+50:20FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 6
    985985Aleksi Kankainen1:49:49+50:22FINKaukaa haettu
    986524Pasi Kyherinen1:49:49+50:23FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat
    987659Lasse Kervinen1:49:49+50:23FINJrvenpn Palo
    988910Bo-Gran Sund1:49:50+50:23FINNrpes OK 2
    989495Brge Pedersen1:49:51+50:24NORk-94
    990649Mika Talvisilta1:49:55+50:28FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti
    991862Pasi Virkkala1:49:56+50:29FINSievin Sisu
    992688Jouni Heinnen1:49:58+50:31FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat
    9931128Matti Suvanto1:49:58+50:32FINYlivieskan Kuula 2
    994849Timo Hmlinen1:49:59+50:32FINVerttuun Namika
    9951134Kirsi Koivuniemi1:49:59+50:33FINHmeen poliisilaitos
    996906Juho Salminen1:50:00+50:33FINErs seura
    9971118Matti Pusa1:50:09+50:42FINVirtain Urheilijat
    998970Jaakko Kulmala1:50:09+50:43FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2
    9991438Vesa Laurila1:50:12+50:46FINTurun Ernkvijt
    10001168Antti Kirjavainen1:50:13+50:46FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat
    10011945Tuomo Kauppinen1:50:15+50:48FINTeam Kymppiremontit 2
    1002784Kosti Hyypp1:50:20+50:53FIN007Hyypp
    10031265Niko Pukkila1:50:21+50:54FINMenestyspojat
    1004757Tatu Partanen1:50:21+50:54FINSukK 83
    1005854Timo Rauhansalo1:50:25+50:58FINVanutoppahousut
    664Antti Kouvo1:50:25+50:58FINGasum
    10071115Rune Bergstrm1:50:25+50:58FINOK Kristina
    1008773Turbo Tuva1:50:26+50:59SWEFredrikas Girls
    1009715Mikko Nenonen1:50:30+51:03FINViimeinen Rastiretki
    1010469Lidholm Oscar1:50:31+51:04FINOK77 3
    10111837Aapo Pasanen1:50:32+51:05FINSata lasissa 2019
    1012517Juhani Heiskanen1:50:32+51:05FINEnonkosken Urheilijat
    10131444Anna-Lea Rantalainen1:50:36+51:10FINPajulahti Olympic Training
    10141173Johanna Luhtala1:50:38+51:11FINSomeron Esa 2
    10151897Joni Kykk1:50:40+51:13FINSis-Suomen syyttjnvirast
    1016861Jari Granqvist1:50:40+51:13FINHiisirastiKLa
    1017964Mikko Ilmonen1:50:43+51:16FINNastolan Ter 3
    10181081Wiet Laenen1:50:44+51:18BELTrol-Belgium
    10191850Juha Tlli1:50:50+51:24FINVarvarin Lepsaus
    10201950Jyrki Krzywacki1:50:51+51:24FINRasti K18
    10211031Tomi Sarkanen1:50:51+51:24FINKuoLOn Kankeat
    10221293Einari Fyhr1:50:51+51:25FINInkeroisten Terho 2
    1023433Juha Tetri1:50:55+51:28FINRasti 88 2
    10241151Jussi Aarnio1:50:56+51:30FINVnkypannu
    10251811Jyrki Rantanen1:51:00+51:34FINNorra
    10261311Lassi Heinil1:51:02+51:35FINVartiovuoren Pojat
    10271251Juha-Matti Laiho1:51:03+51:36FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot
    1028377Peteris Drukis1:51:06+51:39LATIK Auseklis 5
    1029444Sami Kauppinen1:51:06+51:40FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2
    1030935Jarno Rantala1:51:11+51:44FINSK-0K
    1031503Janne Autero1:51:18+51:51FINRasti-Nokia 2
    1032442Oskari Myllykangas1:51:18+51:51FINNastolan Ter 2
    10331155Juha Ruusu1:51:18+51:52FINTeam Gulo gulo
    1034958Arto Itkonen1:51:19+51:52FINTurun Suunnistajat 5
    1035894Jani Jauhiainen1:51:21+51:55FINOriveden Ponnistus 2
    1036404Ari Lemponen1:51:25+51:58FINRasti-Jussit 2
    10371077Teemu Toivonen1:51:27+52:00FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra
    1038833Henri Tuomela1:51:28+52:02FINTippausmonsterit
    10391011Simo-Pekka Vanninen1:51:28+52:02FINKemira Vastus
    10401120Bjrn Reger1:51:29+52:02SWESders-Tyres 2
    10411691Juha Jalonen1:51:33+52:07FINTampereen Maratonklubi
    1042741Eero Turto1:51:34+52:07FINKokemen Kova-Vki
    10431108Jouni Simil1:51:35+52:08FINSK Samperi
    10441186Jarmo Kolu1:51:37+52:10FINIivolan Team
    1045536Johan Persson1:51:38+52:11SWEAttunda OK 2
    1046950Timo Vilkko1:51:39+52:12FINTiedeyhteis 95-97
    1047896Iiro Immonen1:51:39+52:13FINTsmis-Team
    858Harry Paavola1:51:39+52:13FINKymin Suunnistajat 4
    1049768Roland Persson1:51:40+52:13SWESkarpncks OL
    10501394Aleksi Saukko1:51:43+52:16FINMhy Keskipohja
    10511432Lauri Laine1:51:46+52:20FINMntsln Urheilijat 4
    1052804Jani Brandt1:51:48+52:22FINDowntown 65 2
    10531499Jouni Vidqvist1:51:52+52:25FINSK K3
    1054677Pasi Rintala1:51:53+52:26FINLaihian Luja 2
    1055992Hannu Korhonen1:51:54+52:27FINValmet Technologies 2
    10561174Sami Isoherranen1:51:54+52:27FINLynx 7
    10571800Lassi Hiltunen1:51:55+52:28FINKuusiston Jylh 2
    1058971Raimo Ruotsalainen1:51:55+52:29FINNilsin Nujakka
    1059464Niki Haake1:51:56+52:29FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo
    10601184Eero Mnty1:51:56+52:30FINEspoon Akilles 5
    10611146Pasi Lahdenvirta1:51:57+52:30FINAndritz WP
    10621431Mauno Taanila1:51:58+52:31FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2
    10631236Jesse Valto1:52:00+52:34FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat
    10641010Anna-Kaisa Harju1:52:04+52:37FINVerttuun Namika 2
    10651008Pekka Rapeli1:52:04+52:38FINRasti-Ukko Lauma
    1066841Juhani Ylnen1:52:09+52:42FINX-suunnistajat
    10671122Eetu Eini1:52:10+52:44FINMetsklusteri
    10681361Matti Kattelus1:52:14+52:47FINLapuan Virki 4
    10691451Riku Suursalmi1:52:14+52:48FINTimo Siikli ja Lemin Punais
    1070708Andre Lindroos1:52:16+52:49FINOK Raseborg 4
    10711809Jrn Limi1:52:16+52:50NORLorry Classic
    10721449Jari Pylvninen1:52:17+52:51FINNavi 9
    1073274Kristaps Ozolins1:52:21+52:54LATOK Arona
    10741853Anton Vehkalahti1:52:21+52:54FINVehkalahden Heikot
    1075686Kimmo Ollikka1:52:22+52:55FINPK Racing Team
    1076802Jukka Nyystil1:52:27+53:00FINLaihian Luja 3
    10771535Touko Silpola1:52:28+53:01FINEksym 360
    1078383Niko Sorvari1:52:29+53:02FINRasti-Vihti
    10791232Keijo Kantojrvi1:52:29+53:02FINHeSeKeKo
    10801002Tuomas Kaira1:52:32+53:05FINSkipoli-KJK
    1081542Kari Ojalainen1:52:33+53:06FINSK Vuoksi 2
    10821124Tapio Annala1:52:35+53:08FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9
    1083714Hanna Vuorela1:52:35+53:08FINEspoon Akilles Venlat
    10841785Juha Leinonen1:52:39+53:12FINUltra Sisu
    10851473Toni Kuparinen1:52:39+53:12FINSports by LUT 2
    10861140Joonas Pahkala1:52:40+53:13FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 5
    1087988Robert Lillhonga1:52:42+53:15FINGamlakarleby IF
    10881424Olli-Pekka Varis1:52:46+53:19FINKeffin suunnistajat
    1089790Mikael Ahlsved1:52:49+53:23FINPerhon Kiri
    1090427Kai Huuhka1:52:53+53:26FINKiimingin Urheilijat
    1091846Miika Heikkil1:52:53+53:27FINTeme Ski Team 2
    10921475Antti Villberg1:52:59+53:32FINSemantum
    10931611Aigars Actins1:53:01+53:35LATZiemelkurzeme OK 3
    10941024Simo Tammela1:53:03+53:36FINHaukiputaan Heitto
    10951337Pyry Sipil1:53:15+53:49FINKunnon Urheilijat 3
    10961205Timo Haltia1:53:19+53:52FINPatria Land
    1097726Tero Nopanen1:53:21+53:54FINSatakunnan Lennosto
    1098868Arttu Laine1:53:21+53:54FINRoosan kuntokoulu
    10991931Mika Salonen1:53:25+53:58FINMAASK RUK Eksym
    11001722Julius Hirvonen1:53:25+53:58FINTommin virheet
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >