jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Osuusajat 6. osuus 11,0 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    401436Pasi Koistinen1:45:02+45:58FINNastolan Ter
    402217Aleksandr Vizimov1:45:04+46:00RUSALKO-STOP
    1784Aino Asklf1:45:04+46:00FINA-luokan kiiturit
    404275Truls Lindholm1:45:08+46:03SWESundsvalls OK
    405366Petteri Hakala1:45:08+46:03FINRasti-Nokia
    723Kalle Kelkka1:45:08+46:03FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris
    407279Alexei Pavilainen1:45:09+46:04FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3
    408406Teemu Kettula1:45:10+46:06FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta
    409376Juho Tammi1:45:12+46:07FINTurun NMKY
    410693Janne Mkinen1:45:12+46:08FINUV SISSIT
    411863Kristoffer Edshage1:45:13+46:08SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2
    412194Emil Johansson1:45:24+46:20FINIF Brahe
    413280Kaspars Purmalis1:45:28+46:24LATZiemelkurzeme OK
    414755Kirsi Bostrm1:45:29+46:25FINeLadies
    415467Anni Inkil1:45:30+46:26FINHiisirastiKiukU
    416699Sanni Kymlinen1:45:36+46:32FINKeparDI
    417609Mikko Qvintus1:45:39+46:35FINAS Skinnarila
    4181068Karin Skogholm1:45:39+46:35SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK
    419422Jani Keto1:45:41+46:36FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot
    420671Siivonen Jere1:45:45+46:41FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt
    421672Jani Tamminen1:45:49+46:45FINTurun Suunnistajat 3
    422216Lauri Huotari1:45:50+46:46FINHollolan Urheilijat -46
    423296Connor Smith1:45:51+46:47GBRSheffield University Orient
    493Mark Saunders1:45:51+46:47GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2
    425117Artturi Hiiro1:45:53+46:48FINRajamen Rykmentti 2
    426209Aleksander Kepler1:45:53+46:49ESTOK Plva Kobras
    427379Hallvard Tyldum1:45:58+46:54NOREmblem IL
    428289Seppo Pohjoisaho1:46:00+46:56FINLahden Taimi
    4291310Emil Olsson1:46:01+46:57SWEOK Orion 2
    430611Arvid Eriksson1:46:01+46:57SWEHagaby GoIF 2
    431484Janne Menp1:46:05+47:01FINJkriprikaati
    432466Akseli Ketola1:46:08+47:04FINRastiseiska
    433396Kalle Luokola1:46:13+47:08FINDowntown 65
    434605Veiko Vinkel1:46:15+47:10ESTOK West
    435101Filipa Rodrigues1:46:16+47:12SWEJrla Orientering 2
    436426Antti Muilu1:46:21+47:16FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6
    437501Marti Kaljuve1:46:31+47:27ESTSK Mercury
    438104Jaakko Tervo1:46:34+47:30FINPellon Ponsi
    439784Samuel Hyypp1:46:44+47:40FIN007Hyypp
    440686Tapani Juhonsalo1:46:45+47:41FINPK Racing Team
    441415Niko Leppsalmi1:46:46+47:42FINLeppsalmi SK
    442283Jarno Pkl1:46:55+47:50FINAsikkalan Raikas
    443664Jukka Prssinen1:46:58+47:53FINGasum
    444326Mickel Forsell1:47:02+47:57FINOK Botnia
    445219Jukka Kyhrinen1:47:14+48:10FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7
    446470Olof Borell1:47:18+48:14SWEUMA Idrottsfrening
    485Martti Kuitunen1:47:18+48:14FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti
    448666Jouni Joensuu1:47:19+48:15FINLopen Uupuneet
    4491289Francis Blunt1:47:20+48:16FINLappeen Riento 5
    450309Eero-Antti Lonka1:47:28+48:24FINOK Pojkarnas Natt
    4511073Johan Fochsen1:47:28+48:24SWEWaxholms OK
    452606Eero Junkala1:47:30+48:26FINKannuksen Ura
    453905Toni Tahvanainen1:47:31+48:26FINJyrkk Kerake
    454165Arvid Strandberg1:47:33+48:29SWESkogslparna
    455267Oliver Petersen1:47:42+48:38SWESders-Tyres
    456810Ari Niemensivu1:47:49+48:44FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta 2
    457787Outi Varis1:47:51+48:47FINVli-Mikkolan Voima
    4581298Jussi Salovaara1:48:03+48:58FINTeam SOSE
    4591335Tuija Laine-Itvuo1:48:07+49:02FINTamro - Tarmolla ja sydmel
    460897Tapio Lehtinen1:48:11+49:07FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt
    461343Thomas Egger1:48:14+49:09SUIOl Norska 2
    4621540Morten Srli Ronss1:48:14+49:10NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb 2
    463741Eetu Moisio1:48:18+49:14FINKokemen Kova-Vki
    464364Mika Kulmala1:48:21+49:17NOREmit
    465220Riku Koirikivi1:48:30+49:26FINRasTiimi
    4661854Robert von Frenckell1:48:34+49:30FINBebbes Busar
    4671841Heikki Kivist1:48:36+49:32FINDG SataIT
    468388Andris Lapins1:48:49+49:45LAT30draugi.lv
    714Maija Heikkil1:48:49+49:45FINEspoon Akilles Venlat
    470524Touko Tupola1:48:56+49:52FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat
    471847Esa Hmlinen1:49:04+49:59FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2
    472764Jukka Nikulainen1:49:04+50:00FINLinnankiertjt
    473560Mikko Niskanen1:49:08+50:04FINBertelin pojat
    474345Johannes Bladh1:49:09+50:05SWETullinge SK 3
    4751045Fredrik Juhlin1:49:10+50:05SWEForsa OK / Ljusdals OK
    476429Lars Strm1:49:10+50:06NORStjrdals-Blink Orientering
    477410Erkki Isokoski1:49:10+50:06FINVesaisen Pojat
    478344Mikko Rapakko1:49:11+50:06FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura
    479966Olli Heinikoski1:49:14+50:09FINRetkiryhm 06
    480604Matti Mattila1:49:18+50:14FINSuunnaton Into
    481494Seppo Lamberg1:49:18+50:14FINPyht Miehet
    482572Jukka Punamki1:49:23+50:19FINBeach Boys
    483125Kristian Salo1:49:23+50:19FINOK Trian 2
    484314Simo Jskelinen1:49:23+50:19FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho
    485580Jorma Joutsensaari1:49:24+50:20FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3
    486483Mika Ovaskainen1:49:24+50:20FINRasti-Jyry
    487922Maksim Martynov1:49:24+50:20RUSLeader PTZ
    488690Marko Jaatinen1:49:25+50:21FINMuurlan Vihuri
    489203Martttinen Harri1:49:31+50:27FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2
    490498Peter Stenbck1:49:32+50:27FINOK Trian 5
    4911702Eki Munukka1:49:35+50:31FIN7 Oikein
    492858Jarmo Mkel1:49:35+50:31FINKymin Suunnistajat 4
    4931809Vigdis Hobl1:49:37+50:32NORLorry Classic
    494751Henri Trm1:49:37+50:33FINPijt-Rasti
    495425Vesa Kiiskinen1:49:38+50:33FINSotkamon Jymy 2
    496927Valtteri Koivisto1:49:38+50:34FINPiispan poijjat
    4971794Jouni Karetjoki1:49:43+50:38FINLnggubbarnas
    498339Markus Hannula1:49:44+50:40FINMntsln Urheilijat
    499221Matiss Leitlands1:49:52+50:48LATBurkanciems OK
    500681Aino Jskelinen1:49:56+50:52FINSK Herkkutatit
    5011806Hannu Holappa1:49:57+50:53FINJVK-Pojat
    502734Tommi Matila1:49:58+50:53FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti
    5031034Andreas Persson1:49:58+50:53SWENynshamns OK
    5041833Tommi Kaikkonen1:50:04+51:00DENPhkinrinteen pallo
    505694Fritz Aebi1:50:05+51:00SUIOLV Hindelbank
    506775Samuli Valonen1:50:19+51:15FINValkeakosken Haka 4
    507313Mikko Ylinen1:50:19+51:15FINTelemark Team rn
    508222Tomi Kyrnlahti1:50:22+51:18FINVihtavuoren Pamaus
    5091120Hans Vedin1:50:28+51:23SWESders-Tyres 2
    510178Normunds Leina1:50:31+51:27LATOZONS OK
    511525Ville-Matti Tarvonen1:50:33+51:29FINKangasniemen Kalske
    512636Ville Nyknen1:50:34+51:29FINMaasotakoulu LPR
    513891Vivian Lindholm1:50:34+51:29FINVictorious Secret
    5141970Tiia Huuskonen1:50:40+51:36FINViitasaaren Suunta 2
    5151074Taisto Jylh1:50:44+51:40FINLohtajan Veikot
    516322Jukka Alinikula1:50:45+51:40FINRastiPiikki
    517183Davis Solmanis1:50:45+51:41LATIK Auseklis
    5181019Antti Horto1:50:46+51:41FINDigita
    519720Arto Salonen1:50:49+51:45FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2
    520814Juho Jrvinen1:50:49+51:45FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu
    521614Erik Ruda1:50:51+51:47SWETacton Systems AB
    522432Teemu Launio1:50:52+51:48FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2
    523985Juho Myry1:50:53+51:48FINKaukaa haettu
    5241350Tuomas Pukkila1:50:53+51:49FINValkealan Kajo 3
    5251485Minttu Paunu1:50:54+51:49FINTampereen Pyrint 10
    5261183Saini Kyllnen1:50:58+51:54FINKuhmon Peurat 2
    527728Jussi Korhonen1:51:11+52:07FINJuntit OK
    528392Ville Nummela1:51:12+52:07FINOriveden Ponnistus
    529991Risto Kutila1:51:12+52:07FINLeppln suuntavaisto
    5301514Ilari Korsimo1:51:12+52:08FINHepojoen Pinnistys
    531582Petri Hippelinen1:51:15+52:10FINMusta Neli
    532852Antti Lehtonen1:51:15+52:11FINPaVi
    5331479Marko Kmrinen1:51:17+52:12FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6
    5341167Magnus dahl1:51:21+52:16FINOK Trian 8
    535901Christoffer Melin1:51:21+52:17FINIK Falken 2
    536325Sergejs Sadrins1:51:21+52:17LATOK Kapa 2
    5371180Svetlana Raikova1:51:29+52:25RUSKuzmolovo OS 3
    538367Enrico Gottardo1:51:30+52:25ITAAgored Bergamo
    539665Robertas Jauniskis1:51:39+52:34LTUOK Fortuna
    540434Marko Nygrd1:51:40+52:35FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4
    541337Janne Syrjlinen1:51:41+52:37FINNostars
    542428Juhani Leppl1:51:44+52:39FINJalasjrven Jalas
    543834Johannes Nurmi1:51:53+52:49FINSalon Vilpas
    5441054Olli Manninen1:51:54+52:50FINOC Utmanare
    545173Mikhail Buimov1:51:56+52:52RUSKuzmolovo OS 2
    546555Rain Lillsoo1:52:02+52:58ESTOK Prguphja
    547833Markus Jokinen1:52:15+53:11FINTippausmonsterit
    548585Rasmus Kihl1:52:20+53:16SWESundbybergs IK 2
    549336Severi Aikio1:52:21+53:16FINKuusamon Er-Veikot
    5501321Maarit Partanen1:52:23+53:19FINTuomenmarjat
    5511857Sylvester Tytykoski1:52:30+53:26FINTiikstemitmvihaan
    552708Mikaela Fiskars1:52:35+53:31FINOK Raseborg 4
    553561Ville Tuomaala1:52:40+53:35FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2
    554503Rami Koskinen1:52:40+53:36FINRasti-Nokia 2
    5551217Konsta Raitanen1:52:45+53:40FINTampereen Pyrint 9
    556947Janne Jylh1:52:46+53:42FINMets Board Kyro
    557543Heikki Ala-Honkola1:52:47+53:43FINKuortaneen Kunto
    558491Strandvall Sren1:52:50+53:45FINIF Minken
    5591495Veikko Nokkala1:52:50+53:46FINKompassibois
    5601197Ilari Ilmakunnas1:52:54+53:49FINHihhulit
    561542Ari Kosunen1:52:54+53:50FINSK Vuoksi 2
    562430Eero Liimatainen1:52:59+53:55FINKultaiset Karhut
    563450Viacheslav Matrosenkov1:52:59+53:55RUSVyborg-orientir
    5641955Tomi Pyylampi1:53:00+53:56FINSon Huanot
    5651275Arto Kpynen1:53:05+54:00FINRastikarhut 2
    5661046Suvi Vellonen1:53:05+54:00FINMntsln Urheilijat 2
    567559Kalle Huhta-Koivisto1:53:05+54:01FINToimen Pojat
    5681246Kathryn Barr1:53:06+54:02IRLE-CHIP!
    569528Matti Serenius1:53:07+54:03FINViVi Master
    5701665Ronny Nordgren1:53:08+54:04SWEKOMPISARNA 2
    5711081Adriaan Pelckmans1:53:08+54:04BELTrol-Belgium
    5721498Kazimir Malevits1:53:11+54:07FINMusta Neli 3
    5731303Pekka Suvitaival1:53:12+54:08FINMntsln Urheilijat 3
    574551Patrik Nyman1:53:13+54:08FINIF Brahe 3
    5751594Veikka Jurvanen1:53:13+54:09FINLateksii
    576405Casper Fingerroos1:53:14+54:10FINPaimion Rasti 5
    5771480IVAN LAVROV1:53:17+54:12RUSVyborg-orientir 2
    578669Ilkka Ojapalo1:53:20+54:16FINRajamen Rykmentti 4
    5791409Nooa Kentt1:53:22+54:17FINOK77 9
    5801347Vesa Jussila1:53:27+54:22FINPetjveden Petjiset
    581409Henri Valkonen1:53:29+54:25FINIt-Hmeen Rasti
    582617Martin Erik Maripuu1:53:29+54:25ESTOK Plva Kobras 2
    5831750Timo Leppnen1:53:32+54:28FINSkyln varuskunnan urheili
    5841228Jussi Hllstrm1:53:34+54:29FINMittatekniikan keskus
    5851142Valtteri Aikio1:53:35+54:30FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2
    5861715Jere Palmunen1:53:35+54:31FINMaasotakoulu LPR 3
    587363Janne Karhu1:53:38+54:34FINVaalan Karhu
    5881280Miikka Hourula1:53:40+54:36FINPudasjrven Urheilijat 2
    5891706Mika Kiviluoma1:53:41+54:37FINMPK Hme
    590768Mathias Myrefelt1:53:42+54:38SWESkarpncks OL
    591817Petri Laukkanen1:53:43+54:39FINTarpian Suunta
    592598Heikki Norri1:53:44+54:40FINLauttakyln Luja
    593397Mikko Virta1:53:48+54:44FINMaarian Mahti
    1917Jukka Suoraniemi1:53:48+54:44FINSuomenlahden merivartiostoH
    595375Fredrik Larsen1:53:48+54:44NORIndre stfold OK
    596402Ilari Nokka1:53:50+54:45FINKymin Suunnistajat 2
    5971865Jaakko Urpalainen1:53:51+54:46FINYl-Karjalan Sepot ja Eerot
    5981128Arttu Immonen1:53:54+54:49FINYlivieskan Kuula 2
    5991933Kari Moisio1:53:54+54:50FINGardner Denver
    6001896Joonas Mykkynen1:53:56+54:52FINDear Family Breitholtz
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >