jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Osuusajat 6. osuus 11,0 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    6011057Karli Kund1:53:57+54:53FINsalparasti
    602449Juha-Matti Suominen1:54:00+54:56FINLaitilan Jyske
    1581Tuomas Saarinen1:54:00+54:56FINWestendin Rasti-Bossit
    604530Olavi Kanerva1:54:00+54:56FINReaktor Innovations
    6051362Vesa Pmppi1:54:04+55:00FINUFOn Legendat
    606616Risto Ruohola1:54:08+55:04FINMS Parma 7
    607791Pasi Nissil1:54:09+55:04FINKerkesix
    608945Emilia Teini1:54:09+55:05FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat
    609554Leo Poikolainen1:54:12+55:08FINRasti E4 2
    610413Sampsa Kavander1:54:14+55:09FINHelppoRasti
    611772Marko Pehkonen1:54:15+55:10FINKainuun Prikaati
    612521Pekka Valjakka1:54:17+55:12FINTuusulan Tallaajat
    613692Timo Tolonen1:54:17+55:13FINSiilin Rasti 3
    614796Vilma Karlsson1:54:22+55:18SWEFredrikas Girls 2
    6151823Patrik Seren1:54:29+55:25FINFennia
    616369Timo Salin1:54:30+55:26FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4
    617138David Tas1:54:30+55:26HUNPannon Supersonics
    618760Jukka Vyrynen1:54:32+55:27FINPuolangan Ryhti
    619346Tuomas Kaijala1:54:32+55:28FINPudasjrven Urheilijat
    6201515Henrik Hamrefors1:54:33+55:28SWEVsters SOK 2
    621872Tommi Salminen1:54:37+55:33FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5
    6221178Jari Sundqvist1:54:40+55:36FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6
    6231708Nikke Varis1:54:46+55:42FINFTA 4
    624820Jaakko Lattu1:54:51+55:47FINPET orienteering Finland
    6251501Tuomas Luomaranta1:54:52+55:47FINSappion Veikot 2
    6261238Jarmo Lehto1:55:01+55:56FINHusulan Kunto
    627478Joakim Hakala1:55:01+55:57FINIF Femman 3
    628691Tuomas Nuutinen1:55:04+56:00FINSupertalentit
    629492Ilona Tikkakoski1:55:07+56:02FINHiiltomiehet 2
    630460Pasi Nurmi1:55:07+56:03FINRastiketut
    631372Piero Sannicolo1:55:13+56:09SWETullinge SK 4
    63288Samuli Lahdenper1:55:15+56:10FINPaimion Rasti 3
    633445Heino Kuuluvainen1:55:18+56:14FINHiukkasen Hukassa
    634153Peter Virkalahti1:55:26+56:21FINKeuruun Kisailijat
    635567Jukka Rusanen1:55:26+56:22FINSK Mortis
    6361783Johannes Virta1:55:29+56:24FINInbetweeners
    637816Juho Vainiomki1:55:29+56:25FINRiihimen Suunnistajat
    6381043Joonas Leppnen1:55:32+56:28FINRasti-Nokia 3
    63962Tapio Per1:55:32+56:28FINRajamen Rykmentti
    6401867Idaliina Kuusisto1:55:33+56:28FINTeam Puomitutut
    641759Emmi Markki1:55:44+56:40FINEspoon Suunta 8
    642475Jarkko Munne1:55:47+56:42FINValkealan Kajo
    643805Kim Hellstrm1:55:52+56:48FINEvitskog FBK r.f.
    644821Pedro Silva1:55:59+56:55FINEspoon Suunta 7
    380Matias Rinta1:55:59+56:55FINPohjankyrn Rasti
    646750Ove Arn1:56:03+56:59FINPargas IF 2
    647532Olli-Pekka Vuori1:56:04+57:00FINRastivarsat 3
    6481439Jukka Hnninen1:56:09+57:04FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4
    649843Hannu Pohjola1:56:14+57:10FINKoneen Kerho
    6501072Samuel Stlnbb1:56:15+57:11SWEDomnarvets GoIF
    651522yvind Rummelhoff1:56:17+57:13NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb
    6521354Lassi Markkula1:56:19+57:14FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2
    6531231Ville Vaarala1:56:20+57:15FINPussin Kiristjt 2
    6541134Jari Sundelin1:56:20+57:16FINHmeen poliisilaitos
    655808Paavo Puranen1:56:22+57:18FINPulkanrannan Pullistus
    6561112Risto Koivula1:56:22+57:18FINRadiosuuntaajat
    657613Katariina Tiitto1:56:24+57:19FINRasTiimi 2
    6581242Juho Salminen1:56:24+57:20FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10
    659464Jukka Nikander1:56:24+57:20FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo
    6601726Jaakko Kairus1:56:25+57:21FINSEPI
    6611835Kristian Myllymki1:56:26+57:22FINDoranova Oy
    662600Harri Saramki1:56:31+57:26FINTeam Spiritual Saramki
    66391Evan Barnett1:56:31+57:26FINVaajakosken Ter 2
    6641011Mikko Virtanen1:56:32+57:28FINKemira Vastus
    665656Mika Korhonen1:56:33+57:29FINTosta Lhtee-Team 2
    6661274Mikko Ratilainen1:56:36+57:31FINJohn Deere
    667482Timo Makkonen1:56:37+57:32FINKalevan Rasti 5
    6681431Erkki Vhsyrinki1:56:38+57:33FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2
    669803Timo Mattila1:56:40+57:36FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2
    6701014Heikki Valkonen1:56:40+57:36FINHRUP
    6711330Tanja Mntyl1:56:41+57:36FINRastiketut 2
    6721363Matti ij1:56:51+57:46FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4
    6731901Matti Karttunen1:56:52+57:48FINPss Viiraa
    674356Erik Frseth1:56:57+57:53NORVerdal OK
    675776Juuso Mutikainen1:56:58+57:54FINAri Pojjaat
    676540Jukka Hakulinen1:57:18+58:14FINHakuliset
    6771694Matti Pajari1:57:26+58:21FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa
    678628Herman Happonen1:57:29+58:24FINTeam Happonen
    679677Jussi Knuuttila1:57:34+58:30FINLaihian Luja 2
    680647Mikko Frisk1:57:39+58:35FINKarsu.fi
    681457Teemu Laine1:57:39+58:35FINMetshallitus
    6821100Tuomas Heiskanen1:57:41+58:37FINVeljekset Heiskanen
    6831559Hannu Sainio1:57:44+58:40FINEspoon Akilles 8
    684932Sanni Fagerroth1:57:52+58:47FINKilon Kipint
    6851343Kimmo Keinnen1:57:58+58:53FINTeam Electrofit
    686620Antti Ahvenjrvi1:57:59+58:55FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako
    687451Njaal Melby1:58:00+58:56NORVang OL
    688333Jekabs Knets1:58:03+58:59LATOK Meridians 2
    6891628Petri Laaksonen1:58:11+59:07FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 5
    6901572Heikki Marttila1:58:12+59:08FINUPM 1-ERI
    6911106Matti Kaasalainen1:58:13+59:09FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11
    6921150Sami Pyhnen1:58:16+59:11FINValiokerho Jyvskyl
    693902Gustav Nygrd1:58:20+59:15FINMalax IF
    6941052Seppo Rintamki1:58:22+59:18FINAtria
    6951067Harri Lehtonen1:58:26+59:22FINSC Vr Suunta 180
    696535Joel Udd1:58:31+59:27SWEMarkbygdens OK 2
    697505Trond Evensen1:58:38+59:34NORTnsberg og omegn OL
    6981271Petri Nylund1:58:40+59:35FINVesikmmenet
    699625Heikki Vuopio1:58:41+59:36FINPellon Ponsi 2
    7001095Annamari Tiitola1:58:43+59:38FINLynx-Ladyt 6
    7011078Miikka Menp1:58:44+59:40FINNavi 8
    702517Risto Hrknen1:58:46+59:41FINEnonkosken Urheilijat
    703610Harry Sainio1:58:46+59:42FINOK77 4
    7041417Marko Sandroos1:58:51+59:47FINSuomen International Suunni
    7051305Mika Hkkinen1:58:54+59:50FINLahden Kaleva
    7061493Pirkka Mikkola1:58:54+59:50FINRasti-Vihti 4
    7071563Joona Vuorela1:59:03+59:59FINEspoon Suunta 12
    708754Teemu Pytkangas1:59:09+1:00:05FINLepatiittos2
    7091780Lasse Lev1:59:10+1:00:05FINPimeduse Ryytel RT
    710718Reetta Heiskanen1:59:10+1:00:06FINSuvunSuunta
    711495ystein Kildahl1:59:14+1:00:10NORk-94
    712842Pauli Suurp1:59:19+1:00:15FINValkealan Kajo 2
    713955Janne Kuusivaara1:59:21+1:00:17FINEspoon Akilles 4
    7141084Andreas B Jonsson1:59:26+1:00:21SWEGandvik IK
    715240Markku Leppl1:59:26+1:00:22FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4
    716417Tomi Kivenjuuri1:59:30+1:00:26FINOlavin Rasti 2
    717564Riku Harju-Sntti1:59:31+1:00:27FINPeab
    718603Aleksey Gorbachev1:59:31+1:00:27RUSOmega 3
    7191203Janne Kokkala1:59:33+1:00:29FINRistin Kilta
    7201129Keijo Karjalainen1:59:34+1:00:30FINThinkers
    7211868Antti Halonen1:59:34+1:00:30FINVALOR Partners
    722474Oliver Breiling1:59:35+1:00:31FINRR Vilttiketju
    7231190Sami Hassinen1:59:36+1:00:32FINLiperin Taimi 2
    724973Antti Nieminen1:59:37+1:00:33FINSahtiserkut
    7251477Riku Mlki1:59:38+1:00:34FINVakka-Rasti 2
    726632Denis Korotchenko1:59:39+1:00:35RUSNord West 3
    7271845Iikka Nikkinen1:59:40+1:00:36FINKuhmalahden Kisa
    728792Karol Gmur1:59:41+1:00:36POLWKS SLASK
    7291553Marko Parikka1:59:43+1:00:38FINTampereen varuskunta
    730972Marko Yliaho1:59:44+1:00:40FINKoovee 7
    731752Terho Haapajrvi1:59:46+1:00:41FINPalo-88
    7321210Janne Leinonen1:59:48+1:00:43FINRastiketut Team Leinonen
    7331830Juuso Jrvel1:59:48+1:00:44FINTeam Autocenter
    7341135Ville Vuorelma1:59:50+1:00:46FINRaseborg Lost and Found
    7351561Teemu Toivonen1:59:52+1:00:48FINPelikassit 2
    7361207Matti Hmlinen1:59:53+1:00:49FINKorona
    7371609Timo Ilomki1:59:54+1:00:50FINSaskan Talli
    7381879Juha Mattila1:59:56+1:00:52FINTuurihaukat 2
    7391437Vasilisa Polichtchouk1:59:57+1:00:53FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus
    7401245Jarkko Salomki1:59:58+1:00:53FINStronger Together
    7411216Ville Tuomi1:59:58+1:00:54FINFc Kuusysi 07-Pojat
    742499Esko Nummi1:59:58+1:00:54FINPunkalaitumen Kunto
    7431910Kysti Kielenniva1:59:59+1:00:54FINKoutsi ja pojat
    744241Mantas DruMan-Drulia1:59:59+1:00:55LTUMedeina
    7451139Jouni Haavisto1:59:59+1:00:55FINKkinimen Weljekset
    7461534Timo Ryytty1:59:59+1:00:55FINAthletic Club Hollola Elite
    7471548Topias Tyystjrvi2:00:02+1:00:57FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun
    748898Eero Ylisel2:00:02+1:00:57FINAlanurmon Vire
    749874Sakari lgars2:00:07+1:01:03FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3
    7501848Katri Mattsson2:00:10+1:01:06FINAtmospiiri
    751748Ainars Skrubis2:00:10+1:01:06LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2
    752815Anterus Puranen2:00:11+1:01:07FINIK rnen
    7531432Erika Vilpponen2:00:11+1:01:07FINMntsln Urheilijat 4
    7541745Taneli Jokinen2:00:13+1:01:08FIN102. Kadettikurssi
    7551659Pasi Marttinen2:00:18+1:01:13FINHirviveikot
    756385Theresia Meissner2:00:27+1:01:22GEROSC Hamburg
    757735Pete Mkel2:00:31+1:01:26FINPaha Rasti
    7581592Vyacheslav Kotov2:00:35+1:01:31RUSOrienta SKI-O 2
    759838Harri Pttikangas2:00:36+1:01:31FINMesikmmenet
    7601312Jussi Saaristo2:00:38+1:01:34FINEspoo Expos
    761809Harri Hytnen2:00:40+1:01:35FINKonneveden Urheilijat
    762489Jarkko Hautakoski2:00:41+1:01:37FINYlivieskan Kuula
    7631248Riitta Niinimki2:00:43+1:01:39FINOYS Vapari
    7641769Topias Tolonen2:00:47+1:01:43FINcloudriven.fi
    7651172Elis Nordstrm2:00:50+1:01:45SWEKils OK 2
    7661645Jouni Lepp2:00:56+1:01:52FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat 2
    767778Petri Hmlinen2:01:00+1:01:56FINPihkaniskat 8
    7681021Marko Pynnnen2:01:02+1:01:58FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2
    769601Peetu Rantala2:01:05+1:02:01FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3
    770670Risto Kuivalainen2:01:05+1:02:01FINJuuan Jnne
    771885Juha Karhunen2:01:07+1:02:02FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4
    772187Henrik Jranlid Reusch2:01:08+1:02:04NORHeming Orientering
    7731381Osmo Tommila2:01:11+1:02:07FINRastiPiikki 3
    7741042Lauri Teittinen2:01:12+1:02:07FINSulzer
    7751076Juhani Pyykk2:01:12+1:02:08FINTeam Lost
    1181Anssi Hiekkalahti2:01:12+1:02:08FINOK EMitVit
    777539Jukka Heikura2:01:12+1:02:08FINTuupovaaran Sepot
    778698Annu Tyysknen2:01:13+1:02:09FINJoensuun SuppaKetut
    779873Harri Meskanen2:01:13+1:02:09FINKyrs-Rasti
    780577Esa Korpela2:01:15+1:02:11FINPullin serkut
    850Jyri Ylikoski2:01:15+1:02:11FINAuran Vannas
    782825Rami Kankaanp2:01:17+1:02:13FINSK Mortis 2
    783420Juha Uuskoski2:01:19+1:02:15FINTeam Lactic Acid
    7841250Nicki Kllman2:01:19+1:02:15FINIK Falken 3
    785519Joni Nissinen2:01:22+1:02:18FINSK Pohjanthti 3
    786668Sauli Nenonen2:01:30+1:02:26FINNenosen veljekset
    7871005Ville Mttnen2:01:33+1:02:29FINWonkamiehet
    788265Raul Kangur2:01:40+1:02:35ESTVrska OK Peko
    789747Petteri Nieminen2:01:41+1:02:37FINRetkeilymedia Ahola
    790327Pasi Mrkl2:01:42+1:02:37FINKorven Honka
    791596Jari Ansamaa2:01:46+1:02:42FINLammin Ski 2
    792627Ville Matikkala2:01:47+1:02:43FINSallan Karhut
    793513Mika Lahtinen2:01:50+1:02:45FINSappi Kirkniemi
    794738Mikko Pihlatie2:01:51+1:02:47FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15
    795472Fontell Ville2:01:53+1:02:49SWEOK Enen
    796675Epp Paalberg2:01:56+1:02:51ESTRakvere OK 2
    797894Ari Kuokkanen2:01:57+1:02:53FINOriveden Ponnistus 2
    798526Miikka Annunen2:01:58+1:02:54FINNivalan Suunnistajat
    7991521Jarmo Kortetjrvi2:02:02+1:02:58FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 3
    800338Tnu Tnav2:02:10+1:03:06ESTRAE ROK
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >