jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 1. osuus Vaihto 10,7 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki
    1901FINJidoka (1962)+2:16:23Kaj Kattilakoski3:21:43
    1902FINOK Markku! (1960)+2:19:54Markku Saarela3:25:14
    1903FINInsta Sports Club (1506)+2:21:34Janne Ropponen3:26:55
    1904FINKaakon Kovin (1744)+2:21:56Jani Pitknen3:27:16
    1905FINNitor (1718)+2:22:04Erkki Pulliainen3:27:24
    1906FINHermannin kri (1478)+2:22:08Anu Toropainen3:27:28
    1907FINRasti-Hukat 2 (1813)+2:22:16Tomi Kauppinen3:27:36
    1908FINVierivt sammalet (1755)+2:22:18Helena Skogman3:27:38
    1909FINEnkelit ja Demonit (1735)+2:22:24Juho Nurmi3:27:44
    1910FINSupan silottajat (1660)+2:22:37Mikko Ahola3:27:57
    1911FINLUMi (1882)+2:22:49Jouni Metsl3:28:09
    1912FINTeam Electrofit 2 (1669)+2:23:03Teija Parkkinen3:28:23
    1913FINVertikaalimato (1348)+2:23:56Martti Kaunisto3:29:16
    1914FINHattikW (1610)+2:24:02Anna-Maija Aasla3:29:22
    1915FINElMys (1799)+2:24:47Jari Marttila3:30:07
    1916FINHirviveikot (1659)+2:25:20Jouni Lappalainen3:30:40
    1917FINSeurakuntaopisto (1832)+2:26:44Esa Ukkola3:32:04
    1918FINLauttajrvi Bisons (1620)+2:31:41Pekka Viirimki3:37:02
    1919FINTurun Tiemiehet (1175)+2:34:18Jorma Karvonen3:39:38
    1920FINHkkilijt (1634)+2:34:19Artem Pirojenko3:39:39
    1921FINOlen tss (1795)+2:47:13Henri Riihimki3:52:33
    1922FINSK Sekameteli (1790)+2:47:23Pekka Jppinen3:52:43
    1923FINBiopsi (1952)+2:47:24Sanna Hakonen3:52:44
    1924FINPVTUTKL (1302)+2:47:35Jaakko Kulomki3:52:55
    1925FINPVTUTKL 2 (1704)+2:47:35Petteri Simola3:52:55
    1926FINSK Kadonneet (1638)+2:47:46Jari Mielonen3:53:06
    1927FINOP Tampere Suunnistus (1724)+2:48:13Tarja Tolonen3:53:34
    1928FINRuutanan Rasti (1894)+2:56:39Olli Sippola4:01:59
    1929FINMrempi rasti (1777)+3:59:48Aino Michael5:05:08
    1930FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta 2 (1873)+3:59:51Kalle Pesonen5:05:12
    1931FINAC Liiga 2 (1796)+4:00:22Eetu Kinnunen5:05:42
    1932FINElokuvanohjaajat (1926)+4:23:58Kalervo Kontola5:29:18
    1933FINTurun Sinikotkat (1552)+4:25:57Rami Haapakangas5:31:18
    FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (82)keskeyttiMatous Frst
    FINRastivarsat 6 (1099)keskeyttiPekka Raunio(2:14:43)
    FINPohjola Rakennus Oy Suomi (1899)keskeyttiTuomo Leinonen
    SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (93)keskeyttiMoritz Dllgast
    FINRasti-Pielinen (389)hylttyEppu Honkanen(1:31:13)
    NORNikkelverk BIL (1739)hylttyChristiane Ruud Bckman(1:55:10)
    FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 4 (1636)hylttyJouko Tuunainen(2:02:01)
    FINHirvensalon Heitto 2 (1474)hylttyPekka Mnty(2:55:29)
    FINRastiPiikki 4 (1427)hylttyTimo Haapakumpu(2:45:18)
    FINKarjaan Ura 2 (1283)hylttyToni Suominen(3:26:02)
    FINOlarinmen Samoojat (1239)hylttyJoonatan Seppnen(1:37:13)
    FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (213)hylttyFerenc Jonas(1:21:28)
    FINEx-Legends 2 (959)hylttyVerneri Venojrvi(2:34:17)
    FINOtaniemen Jylljt (946)hylttyMiikka Lemola(3:25:18)
    FINKokousyhdistys (887)hylttyMikko Ponsi(1:37:39)
    RUSMile-Sport (678)hylttyIvan Vakhitov
    FINRasti-Jussit 4 (1087)hylttyLauri Koskela(3:02:39)
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki