jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 1. osuus vliaika 3,5 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1101FINTommin virheet (1722)+15:20Lauri Ketola35:24
    1102FINJyvskyln Yliopiston yliop (1441)+15:21Joonas Haggren35:25
    1103FINTeam Uusivirta (1889)+15:21Erkki Vhsyrinki35:25
    1104LATOK Saldus 2 (384)+15:22Andis Rekis35:26
    1105ESTRakvere OK 2 (675)+15:23Andres Vaher35:27
    1106FINOutotec Lappeenranta (1406)+15:23Riku Ahola35:27
    1107FINTreSeven (1571)+15:23Liisa Nokelainen35:27
    1108FINJussis seven (676)+15:24Harald Knaapinen35:28
    1109FINSpektrum (1859)+15:25Henrik Stubb35:29
    1110FINSolita (965)+15:26Jukka Jheimo35:30
    1111FINTeme Ski Team 2 (846)+15:27Teemu Haapala35:31
    1112FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1331)+15:28Jari Seppl35:32
    1113SWEFalkpings AIK OK (456)+15:29Magnus Blennow35:33
    1114FINNCS Sport (1287)+15:29Tommi Viilo35:33
    1115FINInkeroisten Terho 2 (1293)+15:30Lauri Kivel35:34
    1116FINKarieksen porraus (1817)+15:30Toni Tanner35:34
    1117FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (1029)+15:31Kari Hara35:35
    1118FINPatria Land (1205)+15:32Pekka Karimies35:36
    1119FINOK EMitVit (1181)+15:33Vesa Heikkil35:37
    1120FINOtaKraa 2 (1779)+15:34Markku Leppl35:38
    1121FINSkyln varuskunnan urheili (1750)+15:36Aki Hugg35:40
    1122FINNurmonjoen Tukki (1144)+15:38Kalle Ikonen35:42
    1123FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (913)+15:39Ville Lindqvist35:43
    1124FINSemantum (1475)+15:40Jussi Koskela35:44
    1125SWEGustavsbergs OK (836)+15:41Strandberg Conny35:45
    1126FINRasti-Jussit 2 (404)+15:42Sakari Koskela35:46
    1127FINHimangan Urheilijat (742)+15:43Antti Kangas35:47
    1128FINSaskan Talli (1609)+15:44Valtter Louhivuori35:48
    1129FINRasti-Lukko 4 (1461)+15:46Eerik Lehtimki35:50
    1130FINNokian Torpedo (875)+15:47Reima Ptsi35:51
    1131FINLoimaan Jankko (695)+15:48Martti Tytykoski35:52
    1132FINKerkesix (791)+15:49Tatu Solin35:53
    1133FINTampereen Kotkat (1683)+15:52Saarinen Paavo35:56
    1134FINHauhon Sisu 4 (1315)+15:53Matti Olli35:57
    1135FINJuuan Jnne (670)+15:54Kimmo Vyrynen35:58
    1136FINTeam Proxion (1912)+15:56Simo Savolainen36:00
    1137NORWing OK 2 (857)+15:58Terje Midtb36:02
    1138FINRssi-Rasti (770)+15:59Johan Lahtinen36:03
    1139FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1156)+15:59Juho Toivola36:03
    1140FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (629)+16:02Aleksi Koskiaho36:06
    1141FINKankaanpn Kalevankiertj (1821)+16:02Eero Kujansuu36:06
    1142FINCSC (1519)+16:04Jani Heikkinen36:08
    1143FINMaarian Mahti 2 (1509)+16:06Juha Kurppa36:10
    1144FINRastipukit (557)+16:07Mika Levonen36:11
    1145FINKarvapallo (1308)+16:07Lauri Leskinen36:11
    1146FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (746)+16:08Jyri Mustajoki36:12
    1147FINOC Toffee 2 (1621)+16:09Henri Ansio36:13
    1148FINJudica (917)+16:10Hessu Kosonen36:14
    1149FINThe Elvis Challenge (920)+16:10Pasi Turunen36:14
    1150FINOK Kristina (1115)+16:10Henrik djers36:14
    1151FINVehkalahden Veikot 5 (1468)+16:10Simo Suutari36:14
    1152FINTeam Lost (1076)+16:12Ville Tiljander36:16
    1153FINTeam Tommila (1149)+16:12Teppo Tommila36:16
    1154FINViVi Master (528)+16:13mikko Isokangas36:17
    1155FINNOT-OK PKS SK (1169)+16:13Jari Lappalainen36:17
    1156FINRasti 88 3 (1307)+16:14Veli-Matti Jalli36:18
    1157NOROK Skynar (995)+16:15Trym Rnning36:19
    1158FINExme (1732)+16:15Mira Hmlinen-Iho36:19
    1159FINPyht Miehet (494)+16:16Veli-Matti Rytknen36:20
    1160FINViimeinen Rastiretki (715)+16:16Leena Linjama36:20
    1161FINKuoLOn Kankeat (1031)+16:16Nils Danner36:20
    1162FINRastiketut Team Leinonen (1210)+16:16Sasu Leinonen36:20
    1163FINcloudriven.fi (1769)+16:17Mikko Roininen36:21
    1164FINTeam Puomitutut (1867)+16:17Seppo Kuusisto36:21
    1165FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (866)+16:18Niilo Liuhto36:22
    1166FINYlneen Kiri (812)+16:19Juho-Matti Huhtala36:23
    1167FINVarnitsa 2 (1294)+16:19Toni Pohjatalo36:23
    1168SWETullinge SK 4 (372)+16:20Elin Sundqvist36:24
    1169FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (661)+16:20Sakke Ahoniemi36:24
    1170FINYksintein (1105)+16:21Ilari Vaalavirta36:25
    1171FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1513)+16:21Anni Malinen36:25
    1172FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (1128)+16:22Matti Immonen36:26
    1173FINX-suunnistajat (841)+16:24Seppo Julkunen36:28
    1174SWESkogslparna 2 (1648)+16:24Torgny Nslund36:28
    1175FINTaxi Team (963)+16:25Tommy Selin36:29
    1176FINLammin Ski 3 (1234)+16:25Risto Lemola36:29
    1177FINAskolan Urheilijat (881)+16:26Pertti Tuomi36:30
    1178FINTeam Heinonen (1825)+16:26Timo Lehtimki36:30
    1179FINKaslink (1131)+16:27Miska Autio36:31
    1180FINKaaderi-Leijonat (918)+16:28Kim Mattsson36:32
    1181FINKanavan Kiertjt (1838)+16:28Mika Tikkakoski36:32
    1182FINVnkypannu 2 (1686)+16:29Timo Vnkynen36:33
    1183FINPohjankyrn Rasti (380)+16:30Petja Jantunen36:34
    1184FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (594)+16:30Johanna Isojrvi36:34
    1185FINLapua-ketjut (1803)+16:30Kim Mikkola36:34
    1186FINSaimaa Trail Runners (1066)+16:32Henri Kekkonen36:36
    1187FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1354)+16:32Juha Tiihonen36:36
    1188FINAS Wassuttajat (1357)+16:32Jussi Broberg36:36
    1189FINPorvoon Urheilijat (870)+16:33Ilari Koskenmki36:37
    1190FINPerseinjoen suunnistuksen (1114)+16:33Ville Mki-Mantila36:37
    1191FINUFOn Legendat (1362)+16:33Tommi Rtt36:37
    1192FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1579)+16:34Ossi rn36:38
    1193FINP-Haagan yhteiskoulu HanDy (1792)+16:34Sakari Pesola36:38
    1194FINTP Industrials (1163)+16:37Antti Piesanen36:41
    1195FINOK Raseborg 3 (657)+16:39Benny Forsstrm36:43
    1196ESTSaaremaa OK (909)+16:39Taavi Tuisk36:43
    1197FINRasti/C (1160)+16:39Lauri Vuorinen36:43
    1198FINTeam Merikoski (1623)+16:39Mikko Merikoski36:43
    1199FINKoskilaakson Ojamiehet (1925)+16:39Markus Laakso36:43
    1200FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (999)+16:40Juho Mikkonen36:44
    1201FINKohti rastia ja sen ohi (1324)+16:40Minna Truhponen36:44
    1202FINJrvisen Pekat (1731)+16:41Pekka Jrvinen36:45
    1203FINHatarasti (1936)+16:41Jonne Lintunen36:45
    1204FINSukK 83 (757)+16:42Duncan Currie36:46
    1205FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (600)+16:43Tuomas Saramki36:47
    1206FINKunnon Urheilijat (1224)+16:43Panu Pousi36:47
    1207FINHyvinkn Rasti 7 (1053)+16:44Jussi Hyvrila36:48
    1208FINTurun Ernkvijt (1438)+16:44Arto Kastman36:48
    1209FINPtilnkyln suunnistajat (933)+16:45Pekka Pulkkinen36:49
    1210FINMellunkyln Kontio (1277)+16:45Lauri Luurila36:49
    1211FINNot OK (1700)+16:45Aapo Huotarinen36:49
    1212FINLievestuoreen Kisa (1154)+16:46Lauri Jolanki36:50
    1213FINOK77 6 (744)+16:47Robert Weiss36:51
    1214FINPuskasilimt OK (1145)+16:47Harjama Esko36:51
    1215FINTSE for the Future (1398)+16:48Tapio Vepslinen36:52
    1216FINJahtimiehet (1757)+16:49Pekka Roivainen36:53
    1217FINPelikassit (556)+16:50Jani Heikkil36:54
    1218FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (803)+16:50Ilkka Kivel36:54
    1219FINRadiosuuntaajat (1112)+16:50Semi Helin36:54
    1220FINHI-TEAM (1191)+16:50Juho Peltola36:54
    1221FINCadpool (1204)+16:50Olli Kokkonen36:54
    1222FINFC Kiisseli (1743)+16:52Niklas Valtonen36:56
    1223FINKuoLO (1935)+16:52Ara Sohlman36:56
    1224SWEOK Lalle (1913)+16:53Andreas Grunder36:57
    1225FINEspoon Akilles 4 (955)+16:54Jyrki Kiviniitty36:58
    1226FINSuunta-Sepot 4 (1556)+16:54Erkki Turunen36:58
    1227FINValkealan Kajo 2 (842)+16:55Marko Ukkola36:59
    1228FINSalon Vilpas (834)+16:56Marko Lehtinen37:00
    1229FINRasti-Vihti 2 (940)+16:57Jussi Honkakari37:01
    1230FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (1374)+16:57Marko Kuusikko37:01
    1231FINOlarin Omat Pojat (844)+16:58Juha Koskenvuo37:02
    1232FINHeSeKeKo (1232)+16:58Kari-Pekka Liflnder37:02
    1233FINTornator (907)+16:59Antti Siirtola37:03
    1234FINSuunta-Veikot (1429)+16:59Rami Helander37:03
    1235RUSVyborg-orientir (450)+17:00Feodor Predko37:04
    1236FINMuuramen Rasti (957)+17:00Jyrki Saloniemi37:04
    1237FINKirre ja Himmeet Valot (1824)+17:00Junnu Palmi37:04
    1238FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (1363)+17:01Timo Saaranen37:05
    1239FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1431)+17:02Joni Oja37:06
    1240FINUrsprungsland Biathlon Team (1719)+17:02Jukka Viitanen37:06
    1241FINValmet Technologies 2 (992)+17:03Valtteri Juntunen37:07
    1242FINEspoon Suunta 13 (1606)+17:03Antti Kemppainen37:07
    1243FINFennovoima (1075)+17:05Pekka Nurmilaukas37:09
    1244FINNavi 9 (1449)+17:05Timo Kohvakka37:09
    1245FINLuja DreamTeam 2019 (1767)+17:05Heini Jrvenp37:09
    1246FINIF Femman 3 (478)+17:06Peter Wik37:10
    1247FINKoovee 7 (972)+17:06Mikko Riihimki37:10
    1248FINOlvastin Tana (1166)+17:07Mauno Ahlgrn37:11
    1249FINKuhmisten vapaa-ajan asukka (1643)+17:07Juha Lehtinen37:11
    1250FINIhqumursuhuppelit4never (1734)+17:07Markus Suutari37:11
    1251FINErs seura (906)+17:08Ilmari Hallamaa37:12
    1252FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (669)+17:10Jaakko Pitknen37:14
    1253FINF (1412)+17:10Esa Ceder37:14
    1254FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat 2 (1593)+17:10Tommi Kantanen37:14
    1255FINSattajrven hukkautujat (1949)+17:10Pekka Kristo37:14
    1256FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (1584)+17:11Panu Oikkonen37:15
    1257FINTT226 (689)+17:12Markus Kaikkonen37:16
    1258FINLappeen Riento 5 (1289)+17:12Jenni Ovaska37:16
    1259FINAri Pojjaat (776)+17:13Sampsa Eloranta37:17
    1260FINTeam SOSE (1298)+17:13Aki Reinimki37:17
    1261FINSelviytyjt (1036)+17:14Antti Lehtomki37:18
    1262FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (880)+17:15Juuso Vstil37:19
    1263FINLostBoys (1286)+17:16Juha Alhainen37:20
    1264FINSports by LUT 2 (1473)+17:17Paula Savolainen37:21
    1265FINNeliveto (1016)+17:18Juha Paturi37:22
    1266FINPinkki Dynamo (1587)+17:18Salla Ruosaari37:22
    1267FINMPK Hme (1706)+17:18Pekka Niva37:22
    1268FINPajulahti Olympic Training (1444)+17:19Virpi Remahl37:23
    1269FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (1855)+17:19Jaakko Heikkinen37:23
    1270FINSK Herkkutatit (681)+17:21Johannes Kolu37:25
    1271FINRastiPiikki 5 (1522)+17:21Elina Lietzen37:25
    1272FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (897)+17:22Keijo Piippolainen37:26
    1273FINMAASK RUK Eksym (1931)+17:22Santtu Narkilahti37:26
    1274FINKauhajoen Karhu (624)+17:23Mika Lammi37:27
    1275FINVli-Mikkolan Voima (787)+17:23Osmo Nevalainen37:27
    1276FINNavi 5 (1273)+17:23Leena Kurri37:27
    1277FINUPM 1-ERI (1572)+17:24Pekka Kautonen37:28
    1278FINGeodeesi (761)+17:25Stenflo rjan37:29
    1279FINSalomonin pojat (1125)+17:25Juhani Tuomaala37:29
    1280FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (1126)+17:26Jarno Ekman37:30
    1281FINEspoon Akilles 5 (1184)+17:26Samu Suominen37:30
    1282FINSuperkompensaatio (1090)+17:27Mika Haaja37:31
    1283FINSuunnaton Into (604)+17:29Ilya Kudryavtsev37:33
    1284FINMacGregor (828)+17:29Pertti Prni37:33
    1285FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3 (1570)+17:31Unto Kortesalmi37:35
    1286FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1818)+17:31Arto Nikkil37:35
    1287FINMetths (1907)+17:31Mikko Reinil37:35
    1288FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1208)+17:32Johannes Leppvuori37:36
    1289FINAlahrmn Kisa 2 (990)+17:34Aki Ruotsala37:38
    1290FINPihkaniskat 6 (1107)+17:34Anni Peljo37:38
    1291FINSweco 2 (1533)+17:34Hannu Hjelm37:38
    1292FINRasti-Perni (781)+17:36Oskari Raute37:40
    1293FINESE Tiimi (1247)+17:36Antti Ripatti37:40
    1294FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (1064)+17:38Timo-Antti Saari37:42
    1295FINFc Kuusysi 07-Pojat (1216)+17:38Tuomas Kuparinen37:42
    1296FINTimo Siikli ja Lemin Punais (1451)+17:39Kimmo Hongisto37:43
    1297SWEHammarby IF OF (789)+17:40Joakim Tingstorp37:44
    1298FINKiipeilykerho Vertikaali (1746)+17:40Heikki Mattila37:44
    1299FINSata lasissa 2019 (1837)+17:41Sampo Pasto37:45
    1300FINKaukaan Lyly (566)+17:42Lauri Kunnas37:46
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >