jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 1. osuus vliaika 3,5 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1501FINPllikt (1661)+19:59Jouni Oikarinen40:03
    1502FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1233)+20:01Joni Halme40:05
    1503FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1399)+20:01Juha Vehmas40:05
    1504FINTeam Laardi (1459)+20:01Mikko Tervajoki40:05
    1505FINIF Brahe 4 (1229)+20:02Kristian Forsman40:06
    1506FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1311)+20:02Elias Havukainen40:06
    1507FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1465)+20:02Teemu Hauhia40:06
    1508FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1538)+20:04Tero Kynslahti40:08
    1509FINTeam Maha (1327)+20:05Juuso Pekkala40:09
    1510FINGrundium (1829)+20:05Katariina Nissinen40:09
    1511FINPihkaniskat 5 (1260)+20:06Juha Heikkinen40:10
    1512FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1393)+20:08Jukka Mki40:12
    1513FINOK Kampen (1752)+20:08Timo Juote40:12
    1514FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (1142)+20:09Seppo Linjakumpu40:13
    1515FINOK Terjrv 2 (1130)+20:11Frey Dahlvik40:15
    1516FINOK Trian 7 (1471)+20:11Stefan Borgman40:15
    1517FINKoposen 7 veljest (1604)+20:11Sami Koponen40:15
    1518FINTumuhaukat (1657)+20:11Mika Niemel40:15
    1519FINOK Pojkarnas Natt (309)+20:12Mikko Huikuri40:16
    1520FINKananpojat (1101)+20:13Antti Kyckling40:17
    1521FINEtte Lyd (1530)+20:14Ari-Tapio Toivonen40:18
    1522FINAseman Konttaajat (1206)+20:15Toni Immonen40:19
    1523FINMS Parma 9 (1618)+20:15Rami Eura40:19
    1524FINKuikan samoilijat (882)+20:17Kuikan samoilijat 140:21
    1525FINEksym 360 (1535)+20:17Jouko Kleemola40:21
    1526FINMesikmmenet 2 (1371)+20:20Pekka Jrvinen40:24
    1527FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (950)+20:23Jussi-Petri Hirvonen40:27
    1528FINESOn seniorit (1405)+20:23Juha Manninen40:27
    1529FINAlastaron Reserviliset (1243)+20:25Jari Jskelinen40:29
    1530FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 6 (1300)+20:25Seppo Nurisalo40:29
    1531FINIK Falken 2 (901)+20:26Joachim Harald40:30
    1532FINVRU Hyvink (1366)+20:27Tuukka Hyytiinen40:31
    1533FINHamulan Hlkkeejt (1529)+20:27Sami Alitalo40:31
    1534FINPuutteenpern Konkelot (1819)+20:27Timo Kontola40:31
    1535FINMhy Keskipohja (1394)+20:28Jani Nivala40:32
    1536FINNlkhaukat (1856)+20:30Sami Ylikangas40:34
    1537FINLahti Energia (1396)+20:31Kasperi Lehtinen40:35
    1538FINVarvarin Lepsaus (1850)+20:31Miikka Penttil40:35
    1539FINSuunta 2000 2 (680)+20:32Heikki Ikonen40:36
    1540FINRannikkoprikaati (1695)+20:33Samuli Tiihonen40:37
    1541FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1039)+20:34Joonas Heikkil40:38
    1542FINKuopion Suunnistajat 5 (1951)+20:34Timo Ruotsalainen40:38
    1543FINSaimaan Sisilma (1241)+20:36Risto Porkka40:40
    1544FINTeam Koo (1512)+20:36Laura Mnkrl40:40
    1545FINMetsklusteri (1122)+20:37Niko Jrvenp40:41
    1546FINKemira Vastus (1011)+20:38Jari Parkkonen40:42
    1547FINSaunasaaren Sk (1761)+20:42Jenni Jppil40:46
    1548FINFutisforum2 (1938)+20:42Aapo Kovanen40:46
    1549FINPelastuslaitos Pijt-Hme (937)+20:43Mikko Javanainen40:47
    1550FINRakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1048)+20:44Jussi Lindberg40:48
    1551FINFTA 2 (1015)+20:45Ilmari Larivuo40:49
    1552FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1190)+20:48Jukka Hyttinen40:52
    1553FINLeppln suuntavaisto (991)+20:49Harri Miettinen40:53
    1554FINPulttiBoys Karjalan Pultti (1549)+20:51Juha Riuttanen40:55
    1555DENPhkinrinteen pallo (1833)+20:51Riku Louho40:55
    1556LATIK Auseklis 2 (974)+20:52Arnis Snore40:56
    1557FINPellon Ponsi 2 (625)+20:53Timo Autto40:57
    1558FINNorra (1811)+20:56Veera Rantanen41:00
    1559FINIisalmen Visa (1161)+20:57Leena Kukkonen41:01
    1560FINLahden Taimi 2 (929)+20:58Teemu Niva41:02
    1561FINPuijon Pojat (952)+21:01Matias Viitasalo41:05
    1562FINMusta Neli 3 (1498)+21:01Tomi Kulmala41:05
    1563FINSallan Karhut 2 (1544)+21:01Hannu Auvinen41:05
    1564FINLappeen Siniset (1093)+21:03Miikka Sandholm41:07
    1565FINLaihian Lihavat (1578)+21:03Juho Rajamki41:07
    1566FINVakka-Rasti 2 (1477)+21:04Vesa Lanne41:08
    1567FINHmeenlinnan Sukeltajat (1905)+21:04Jouni Setl41:08
    1568FINArk United 2 (1182)+21:05Timo Siiskonen41:09
    1569FINPaha Rasti 2 (1421)+21:06Arto Korpinen41:10
    1570FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1437)+21:07Ari Parviainen41:11
    1571FINRealtimers (1693)+21:08Jussi Salmi41:12
    1572FINMaanmittauslaitos Oulu (1815)+21:08Elina Runtti41:12
    1573FINMusta Neli 2 (1927)+21:08Matias Pusa41:12
    1574FINVirNuMiToVi (1555)+21:10Ilja Katainen41:14
    1575FIN102. Kadettikurssi (1745)+21:10Eero Jortikka41:14
    1576FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1463)+21:13Anna Tornivaara41:17
    1577FINKehmajavat (1883)+21:13Jarmo Kuljukka41:17
    1578FINTurun Metsnkvijt 7 (512)+21:14Markku Ritanotko41:18
    1579FINRasti-Vihti 5 (1599)+21:16Ilkka Koskinen41:20
    1580FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1171)+21:19Tahvo Rautavuoma41:23
    1581FINSonnin Suti (1484)+21:21Tim Stjernberg41:25
    1582FINTuusulan Reserviupseerikerh (1675)+21:22Ari Lahdenkauppi41:26
    1583FINJYY Jopa (1827)+21:24Janne Keklinen41:28
    1584FINTsmmts (1221)+21:27Jyrki Simovaara41:31
    1585FINPttk (1336)+21:27Vesa Turunen41:31
    1586FINKntit (1176)+21:30Jani Nevantausta41:34
    1587FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (1136)+21:32Timo Rajamki41:36
    1588FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (1355)+21:32Tero Arvola41:36
    1589FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1255)+21:33Jari Hujala41:37
    1590FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (1489)+21:35Tuomo Isokangas41:39
    1591FINArtjrven Ahjo (1524)+21:35Jyrki Laine41:39
    1592FINDowntown 65 4 (1423)+21:36Markus Mattsson41:40
    1593FINKalevan Rasti 4 (923)+21:38Timo Martikainen41:42
    1594FINSuonenjoen Vasama 2 (1402)+21:38Kauko Miettinen41:42
    1595FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1482)+21:40Jukka Hietamki41:44
    1596FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (1351)+21:42Aimo Myllymki41:46
    1597FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 3 (1560)+21:42Antti Viitala41:46
    1598FINRymttyln soihtu (1831)+21:42Aki Korhonen41:46
    1599FINTeekkarikuoro (1880)+21:44Elias Halkola41:48
    1600FINHusulan Kunto (1238)+21:45Anniina Heikkinen41:49
    1601FINOK Trian 9 (1345)+21:46Kimmo Kopra41:50
    1602FINToramen Turha Toivo (TTT) (1502)+21:46Jouni Kekoni41:50
    1603FINAjolinja (996)+21:48Jouni Hievanen41:52
    1604SWEVsby OK (1023)+21:48Lukas Olsson41:52
    1605FINKiilto Oy 2 (1920)+21:48Lauri Mkinen41:52
    1606FINOK Pikatallustajat (1727)+21:49Aki Bk41:53
    1607FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (1303)+21:50Arto Nummela41:54
    1608FINNokian Tyres (1893)+21:50Jukka Koskinen41:54
    1609FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1516)+21:53Alexander Pullinen41:57
    1610FINSatunnaiskulkijat (1656)+21:54Antti Niemi41:58
    1611FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1457)+21:55Harri Mntynen41:59
    1612FINInkeroisten Terho (305)+21:57Tuomas Lindholm42:01
    1613FINKIWA Inspecta (1386)+21:59Ville Ruotsalainen42:03
    1614FINNumppi Brothers (1585)+21:59Markku Vehmas42:03
    1615FINHnt SK 2 (1491)+22:03Lauri Kutinlahti42:07
    1616FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1956)+22:03Kai Saarhelo42:07
    1617FINV-S maakuntakomppania (1102)+22:04Arto Arvola42:08
    1618FINValkealan Kajo 3 (1350)+22:05Harri Tuviala42:09
    1619FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1352)+22:06Tomi Myllrinen42:10
    1620FINVirtain Urheilijat (1118)+22:08Mikael Mattila42:12
    1621FINLouhelan Woima (1266)+22:08Janne Puhakka42:12
    1622FINVerttuun Namika 2 (1010)+22:14Olli Harju42:18
    1623FINVakka-Rasti (924)+22:16Antti Karru42:20
    1624FINHiisirastiKiukU (467)+22:17Joonas Pohjala42:21
    1625NORGanddal IL 2 (1633)+22:17Ole Kristian Taksdal42:21
    1626FINKrkijoukkue (1872)+22:17Alina Lounela42:21
    1627FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (1021)+22:18Oscar Vehvilinen42:22
    1628FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (704)+22:19Karoliina Hirvonen42:23
    1629FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V (1455)+22:21Jouko Jakala42:25
    1630FIN2Einsteins 2 (1826)+22:22Karri Nikunen42:26
    1631FINsalparasti (1057)+22:23Tapio Brandstack42:27
    1632FINKeisus Extreme Saunas (1677)+22:24Samuli Keisu42:28
    1633FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2 (1456)+22:25Risto Lehtonen42:29
    1634FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt 2 (984)+22:29Julkunen Pasi42:33
    1635FINNsCSA (1751)+22:29Matias Ristimki42:33
    1636FINKaveriporukka 2012 (1313)+22:31Mika Sokka42:35
    1637FINParokyttyrukot (1858)+22:31Olli Siirola42:35
    1638FINPussin Kiristjt 2 (1231)+22:32Atte Penttinen42:36
    1639FINVaralan Urheiluopisto (1740)+22:32Jenni Laine42:36
    1640FINJohn Deere 2 (1771)+22:32Simo Laitinen42:36
    1641FINMesikmmenet (838)+22:33Tuomo Rintanen42:37
    1642FINEnoon Eksyneet (1876)+22:33Henrika Backlund42:37
    1643FINMenestyspojat (1265)+22:34Lauri Visnen42:38
    1644FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (1132)+22:35Lauri Alanko42:39
    1645LATSurikati (658)+22:36Kaze Raimonds42:40
    1646FINTeam Armas (1391)+22:38Riku Riihilahti42:42
    1647FINIlveksen Jussit (1717)+22:38Petri Ilola42:42
    1648FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1306)+22:40Jouni Teppo42:44
    1649FINNavi 4 (912)+22:42Juha Pasonen42:46
    1650FINJre (1545)+22:42Janek Viman42:46
    1651FINSEW Service (1972)+22:42Aki Puolakka42:46
    1652FINTarpian Suunta 2 (1389)+22:45Aimo Kuoppala42:49
    1653FINAC Liiga (1419)+22:46Antti Vesala42:50
    1654FINPeikot Hiihto 2 (1822)+22:46Mikko Halkilahti42:50
    1655FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (1257)+22:47Jarkko Lehtiniemi42:51
    1656FINSavon Suunta 2 (1264)+22:50Pekka Tiainen42:54
    1657FINTampereen Pyrint 11 (1281)+22:51Antti Hrknen42:55
    1658FINUltra Sisu (1785)+22:53Kaisa Pesonen42:57
    1659FINAtmospiiri (1848)+22:53Mattias Talonen-Torstensson42:57
    1660FINAkustin perikunta (1121)+22:54Eveliina Lohikainen42:58
    1661FINSuomenlahden merivartiostoH (1917)+22:54Petter Stauffer42:58
    1662FINSurut (1678)+22:56Matias Hmlinen43:00
    1663FINFuturice 2 (1742)+22:56Jussi Riihel43:00
    1664FINDG SataIT (1841)+22:57Jukka Kontinen43:01
    1665FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1263)+22:58Hannu Takanen43:02
    1666FINJoen Suunta 2 (1546)+22:59Mika Tahvanainen43:03
    1667FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (1613)+22:59Poppis Suomela43:03
    1668FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat B (1759)+23:00Kalle Alamki43:04
    1669FINAmigos Riihimki (1789)+23:00Antti Kitinoja43:04
    1670FINPihkaniskat 8 (778)+23:01Toni Uimonen43:05
    1671FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1403)+23:01Henrik Dahl43:05
    1672FINValkeakosken Haka 5 (1211)+23:02Severi Halonen43:06
    1673FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1256)+23:03Timo Mki-Laurila43:07
    1674FINTeam Tiuraniemi (1282)+23:05Julia Lampinen43:09
    1675FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1339)+23:05Juhana Repo43:09
    1676FINGamlakarleby IF (988)+23:07Leander Lillhonga43:11
    1677FINGofore (1916)+23:08Outi Mtt43:12
    1678FINMellu ja kpit (1791)+23:10Melina Avelin43:14
    1679FINTst ei keli parane. (1710)+23:12Mikael Jrvinen43:16
    1680FINAlanurmon Vire (898)+23:13Tuomo Mukkala43:17
    1681FINJohn Deere (1274)+23:14Sami Rieppo43:18
    1682FINIBM Sport club (1338)+23:15Laura Uuskoski43:19
    1683ESTJoka naised (1786)+23:19Kadi-Liis Minn43:23
    1684FINLuxus (1736)+23:22Petri Aaltonen43:26
    1685FINRastiaasit (1378)+23:24Markku Matikainen43:28
    1686FINVuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1914)+23:25Lauri Makkonen43:29
    1687FINHihhulit (1197)+23:28Elina Saari43:32
    1688FINMattersoft (1230)+23:28Vesa Uuspelto43:32
    1689FINOK77 7 (1092)+23:31Tero Korento43:35
    1690FINLohtajan Veikot 2 (1554)+23:32Veli-Matti Jukkola43:36
    1691FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1550)+23:33Jouko Snellman43:37
    1692FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (591)+23:34Tommy Larvi43:38
    1693FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat (1520)+23:34Juhani Rberg43:38
    1694FINSE Enocell (1765)+23:34Ilkka Kasurinen43:38
    1695FINEspoon Akilles 8 (1559)+23:37Petri Vierti43:41
    1696FINSuunnilleenstajat (1748)+23:37Anssi Vartiainen43:41
    1697FINFreeport Cobalt (727)+23:40Pekka Maasalo43:44
    1698FINMMK OK (1157)+23:40Markus-Mikko Kylml43:44
    1699FINSK Vuoksi 3 (889)+23:41Venla Tahvanainen43:45
    1700FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (1780)+23:42Ilkka Sormunen43:46
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >