jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 1. osuus vliaika 3,5 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    301FINRasti-Jussit (349)+6:02Hannu Nikkola26:06
    302FINKarjaan Ura (481)+6:02Edvard Sundman26:06
    303FINIF Brahe 3 (551)+6:03Niklas Lindell26:07
    304FINPellon Ponsi (104)+6:04Jyri Uusitalo26:08
    305FINPaimion Rasti 5 (405)+6:05Toni Nrv26:09
    306SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (83)+6:07Artem Panchenko26:11
    307FINMADROG (488)+6:07Mikko Heinmki26:11
    308FINRasti-Lukko 2 (446)+6:09Rami Siivonen26:13
    309SWEGotlands OF (192)+6:10Felix Bckstde26:14
    310FINLnggubbarnas (1794)+6:12Elmeri Vhnen26:16
    311RUSBlack Sea OK (47)+6:13Aleksandr Malygin26:17
    312SWEAttunda OK 2 (536)+6:14Gustav Wiren26:18
    313LATOK Meridians (163)+6:16Edijs Dzalbs26:20
    314RUSLeader PTZ (922)+6:16Viktor Petrov26:20
    315FINAsikkalan Raikas (283)+6:17Samuel Pkl26:21
    316SWESnttringe SK (112)+6:18Flavio Poltra26:22
    317FINEtulan veljekset (546)+6:20Atte Etula26:24
    318FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (198)+6:21Mikael Lindn26:25
    319FINPetolintu (496)+6:23Mikko Sane26:27
    320FINTeekkarisuunnistajat (1698)+6:23Mikko Laakso26:27
    321ESTRAE ROK (338)+6:25Mati Mgi26:29
    322SWERns OK 2 (793)+6:26Tommy Lindberg26:30
    323FINKoovee 5 (291)+6:27Kari Kallio26:31
    324FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (432)+6:28Valtteri Kolehmainen26:32
    325NORGanddal IL (378)+6:29Fredrik Sandal26:33
    326FINKorven Honka (327)+6:30Matti Huttunen26:34
    327FINTelemark Team rn (313)+6:32Eero Moilanen26:36
    328SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (182)+6:33Haakon Ingvaldsen26:37
    329SWEJrflla OK 2 (568)+6:33William Grunder26:37
    330FINTosta Lhtee-Team (179)+6:34Juha-Matti Mikkolainen26:38
    331FINPyhjrven Pohti (1006)+6:34Harri Parkkinen26:38
    332SWEOK Ravinen 4 (328)+6:35Martin Lindskog26:39
    333SWEOK Tisaren 3 (250)+6:36Lilian Forsgren26:40
    334FINSuomussalmen Rasti (401)+6:37Jari Anttonen26:41
    335FINUrheilu Mehilinen (514)+6:38Lassi Virtanen26:42
    336FINVetelin Urheilijat (306)+6:41Juha Lassila26:45
    337SWEOK Kolmrden 2 (1573)+6:48Viktor Waernqvist26:52
    338DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (207)+6:50Carl Emil Kovsted26:54
    339SUIVogulisi Team ThunHondrich (1056)+6:50Severin Mller26:54
    340FINLappeen Riento 2 (224)+6:51Evgeny Artemov26:55
    341SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (597)+6:51Petter Boding26:55
    342FINOriveden Ponnistus (392)+6:53Teemu Lemmetty26:57
    343FINPaimion Rasti 4 (352)+6:55Jarkko Rantoja26:59
    344FINOK Raseborg 2 (308)+6:56Calle Forsstrm27:00
    345FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (245)+6:57Niklas Heikkil27:01
    346NORStjrdals-Blink Orientering (429)+6:58Mattis Myhre27:02
    347FINKalajoen Junkkarit (297)+7:01Joni Alasuvanto27:05
    348FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (453)+7:01Kari Laine27:05
    349NORTnsberg og omegn OL (505)+7:03Morten Krona Haflan27:07
    350FINTuuripellet (537)+7:05Raiko Pousi27:09
    351FINPerttelin Peikot (638)+7:05Petri Riikonen27:09
    352FINSaloisten Reipas (424)+7:06Eetu Haataja27:10
    353FINSK Pohjanthti (86)+7:07Mikko Rahkola27:11
    354FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (233)+7:07Santeri Schroderus27:11
    355FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (197)+7:09Leevi Keronen27:13
    356FINEspoon Suunta 6 (260)+7:09Jouko Jylh27:13
    357FINHakuliset (540)+7:09Saku Hakulinen27:13
    358FINOK Trian 5 (498)+7:12Hannes Vickholm27:16
    359ESTUrheilukauppa Duncan.fi (1863)+7:12Reimo Liiv27:16
    360FINHauhon Sisu 2 (706)+7:14Jukka Pohjola27:18
    361SWEOK Enen (472)+7:16Olofsson Mattias27:20
    362SUIBussola OK (154)+7:21Jerome Kaeser27:25
    363SWEVallentuna /sseby OL (1033)+7:21Fredrik kerlind27:25
    364FINRastivarsat 3 (532)+7:23Esko Kaija27:27
    365FINJoutsenon Kullervo (186)+7:24Atte Seppnen27:28
    366FINVesaisen Pojat (410)+7:28Joonas Savola27:32
    367FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (219)+7:30Artur Kulagin27:34
    368FINSK Uusi (144)+7:31Tomas Hendrickx27:35
    369SWERehns BK 2 (252)+7:32Hugo Mattsson27:36
    370SWEOK Linne 2 (59)+7:34David Lingfors27:38
    371NORIL Koll (890)+7:34Audun Bjerkreim Nilsen27:38
    372SWEDomnarvets GoIF (1072)+7:35Henrik Petrisi27:39
    373NOROppsal orientering 2 (340)+7:36Per-Ivar Nikolaisen27:40
    374FINRasti Elmo (608)+7:36Otso Roine27:40
    375FINNavi 3 (724)+7:36Remi Baudot27:40
    376FINLapuan Virki 2 (293)+7:37Juho Koivisto27:41
    377SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (332)+7:37Hugo Lindbrg27:41
    378FINNostars (337)+7:38Uku-Laur Tali27:42
    379FINLeppvaaran Sisu (956)+7:38Sakari Taskila27:42
    380FINMaasotakoulu LPR (636)+7:39Simo Puumalainen27:43
    381FINOlavin Rasti (247)+7:40Eero Piironen27:44
    382FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (358)+7:41Sakari Puolakanaho27:45
    383FINKaakon Rasti (515)+7:41Juuso Hmlinen27:45
    384SWENykpings OK 2 (592)+7:41Felix Lindell hman27:45
    385FINWSP (1215)+7:42Olli Lipponen27:46
    386FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (771)+7:43Heikki Siivari27:47
    387FINSuunta Jyvskyl (60)+7:44Misa Tuomala27:48
    388FINHelppoRasti (413)+7:44Jussi Paganus27:48
    389FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (200)+7:45Arttu Kaario27:49
    390FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (354)+7:45Lasse Laakso27:49
    391FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (441)+7:46Tomi Lehmusvuori27:50
    392FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (615)+7:46Juha Jokela27:50
    393FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (738)+7:46Atte Lahtinen27:50
    394FINSAL (785)+7:46Kimmo Berg27:50
    395FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (115)+7:47Colin Kolbe27:51
    396FINHiiltomiehet (268)+7:47Janne Virkki27:51
    397FINMS Parma 3 (177)+7:48Tuukka Mkinen27:52
    398FINEx-Legends (229)+7:48Terho Puustinen27:52
    399FINTeam Electrofit (1343)+7:48Mikael Lhteenmki27:52
    400FINKarkki-Rasti (407)+7:49Tommy Rantala27:53
    401FINKultaiset Karhut (430)+7:49Osku Lyytikinen27:53
    402FINJuntit OK (728)+7:49Eetu Pekkanen27:53
    403FINKalvolan Keihs (435)+7:50Pasi Nuottakari27:54
    404FINNrpes OK 2 (910)+7:50Saara Norrgrann27:54
    405FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (167)+7:51Tommi Kuronen27:55
    406FINHyvinkn Rasti (284)+7:51Wertti Autio27:55
    407FINRastiPiikki (322)+7:51Milja Vtj27:55
    408RUSLegenda (231)+7:53Anatoliy Kalin27:57
    409FINKeuruun Kisailijat (153)+7:54Pekka Teivaanmki27:58
    410RUSALKO-STOP (217)+7:55Ivan Egorov27:59
    411FINSuomusjrven Sisu (350)+7:56Nico Kerkola28:00
    412FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (623)+7:57Markus Ilmarinen28:01
    413FINPiispan poijjat (927)+7:58Hans Tuominen28:02
    414FINSK Kanantaluttajat (646)+8:00Janne Hirvonen28:04
    415FINVauhtiveijarit (316)+8:01Kalle Lohi28:05
    416FINRasti E4 (300)+8:02Tero Viik28:06
    417FINJyvskyln amk (507)+8:03Janne Km28:07
    418FINMetsstjliiton Hirviurhei (783)+8:03Heikki Risnen28:07
    419FINTurun NMKY (376)+8:04Villiam Saarinen28:08
    420RUSPeterhof (1961)+8:04Kirill Vasilyev28:08
    421FINOK Botnia 3 (942)+8:06Lucas Hansen28:10
    422SUIOLC Kapreolo (243)+8:07Andreas Curiger28:11
    423FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (454)+8:08Oskari Aumo28:12
    424SWEFinspngs SOK 2 (440)+8:09Anders Axelsson28:13
    425FINLynx 5 (468)+8:09Sami Kivilaakso28:13
    426ESTSK100 (273)+8:10Rjabshkin Sergei28:14
    427SWETby OK 2 (443)+8:11Axel Malargrd28:15
    428NOROK Moss (570)+8:11Alfred Bjrnerd28:15
    429FINHiisirastiKLa (861)+8:11Ivan Vahitov28:15
    430RUSOmega 2 (285)+8:12Evgeniy Baranov28:16
    431GBRForth Valley Orienteers (903)+8:12Ross McLennan28:16
    432SWETibro OK (851)+8:14Jesper Liderud28:18
    433FINSyneisen Salpa (544)+8:15Paavo Hiltunen28:19
    434FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (527)+8:16Sami Lfman28:20
    435HUNPannon Supersonics (138)+8:18Attila Molnar28:22
    436FINTsmis-Team (896)+8:20Toni Huuskonen28:24
    437SUIBussola OK 2 (304)+8:21Patrik Bryner28:25
    438FINOlavin Rasti 2 (417)+8:22Jukka Vertainen28:26
    439FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (344)+8:23Severi Oikkonen28:27
    440FINPeikot Hiihto (685)+8:23Jukka Eskola28:27
    441FINReaktor Innovations (530)+8:24Mikko Peltonen28:28
    442FINSettiijt (886)+8:26Petteri Vigren28:30
    443NORBkkelagets SK 2 (147)+8:27Wolfgang Kampel28:31
    444ESTOK West (605)+8:27Raivo Reiman28:31
    445FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (945)+8:27Juho Uotila28:31
    446FINMntsln Urheilijat (339)+8:29Sauli Saarinen28:33
    447SWEOK Kullingshof (663)+8:29Anton Karlsson28:33
    448GBRUppsala Postal Service B Sq (1928)+8:29James Haynes28:33
    449FINSavon Suunta (299)+8:30Ossi Sippu28:34
    450SWELeksands OK (461)+8:30Gran Anlind28:34
    451NORIF Sturla (550)+8:31Mathias Skourup Rognebakke28:35
    452SWESders-Tyres (267)+8:32Mikael Wilhelmsson28:36
    453FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (249)+8:33Antti Pasanen28:37
    454FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (346)+8:33Sauli Kuopus28:37
    455FINBertelin pojat 2 (732)+8:33Timo Isotalus28:37
    456FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (402)+8:35Lauri Lavikainen28:39
    457FINEpiln Esa (578)+8:38Aleksi Ylinen28:42
    458FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (593)+8:38Tomi Mattila28:42
    459FINIF Brahe 2 (368)+8:39Aleksi Kujala28:43
    460SWEValbo AIF (648)+8:41Lars Lindgren28:45
    461FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (684)+8:41Ville Jokela28:45
    462FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 5 (1140)+8:41Aaro Virtanen28:45
    463FINMS Parma 6 (622)+8:43Vesa yrs28:47
    464FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt (1000)+8:43Hanna-Mari Siivonen28:47
    465RUSOrienta SKI-O 3 (1332)+8:44Stepan Kondratiev28:48
    466ESPCatalonia Team (162)+8:45Marc Serrallonga28:49
    467FINYlivieskan Kuula (489)+8:46Matti Koutonen28:50
    468FINIivolan Team (1186)+8:47Vili Vnnen28:51
    469SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (863)+8:48Mattias gren28:52
    470NORTeam Johnny (462)+8:51Frank Lwengreen28:55
    471FINAuringonlaskun Ratsastajat (696)+8:51Taneli Pantsar28:55
    472FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (315)+8:54Waltteri Volotinen28:58
    473FINSocca (437)+8:54Heidi Haapasalo28:58
    474FINTeme Ski Team (324)+8:55Johan Salmelin28:59
    475FINMS Parma 5 (479)+8:56Marko Suuronen29:00
    476SWEOK lvsj rby (1065)+8:57Lucas Fredman29:01
    477FINRasti-Jyry (483)+8:58Heikki Alanko29:02
    478SWERns OK (400)+8:59Oscar Sundblom29:03
    479FINEpselv Joukkue (1299)+9:00Kimmo Vnni29:04
    480FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (720)+9:01Juha Hkkinen29:05
    481FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (1251)+9:02Perttu Mkinen29:06
    482FINEspoon Suunta 14 (1414)+9:02Louise Beech29:06
    483FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (580)+9:03Mikko Lavi29:07
    484FINKarjalan Prikaati (719)+9:03Juho Siikil29:07
    485FINAnjalan Liitto (214)+9:04Mikko Maaranen29:08
    486ESTPuujalad (416)+9:05Rain Muru29:09
    487SWEForsa OK / Ljusdals OK (1045)+9:05Anders Trolin29:09
    488FINKannuksen Ura (606)+9:07Kai Paavola29:11
    489FINJ-Town O Bros (618)+9:09Ulrika Uotila29:13
    490FINPekan Ponit (639)+9:09Miina Kanko29:13
    491FINKeparDI (699)+9:10Tytti Kirvesmies29:14
    492FINSiilin Rasti 3 (692)+9:11Yrj Prsti29:15
    493FINKalevan Rasti 6 (1973)+9:11Jari Heikkinen29:15
    494FINSupan Pohjalla (650)+9:12Erno Pakkala29:16
    495POLWKS SLASK (792)+9:12Stanislaw Kurzyp29:16
    496SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (470)+9:13Fredrik Sundin29:17
    497FINSotkamon Jymy 3 (893)+9:13Juho Halonen29:17
    498FINLapuan Virki 3 (1082)+9:13Matte Kontola29:17
    499FINMosapajannevan Karpaasit (1957)+9:15Ilkka Mansikkamki29:19
    500SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (1068)+9:16Viggo Hjerne29:20
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >