jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 1. osuus vliaika 4,1 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    101SWEHagaby GoIF (30)+3:11Per Carlborg27:11
    102FINOK Raseborg (215)+3:14Daniel Forsell27:14
    103SWEAttunda OK (95)+3:17Alvaro Prieto27:17
    104FINRasti-Lukko (108)+3:18Aleksi Lohtander27:18
    105FINNavi (21)+3:19Juho Korpi27:19
    106FINVehkalahden Veikot (26)+3:19Tuomas Mattila27:19
    107SWEHestra IF (75)+3:22Emil Karlsson27:22
    108FINKuopion Suunnistajat (109)+3:23Aleksi Sopo27:23
    109SUIOl Norska 2 (343)+3:23Simon Wenger27:23
    110SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (190)+3:25Jens Molin27:25
    111RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (269)+3:26Denis Remezov27:26
    112ESTOK Vru (210)+3:27Markus Puusepp27:27
    113SWESundbybergs IK (204)+3:28Kristoffer Tengroth27:28
    114SWETullinge SK 2 (246)+3:28Albin Andersson27:28
    115SWEGvle OK (103)+3:30Erik Boman27:30
    116FINLahden Taimi (289)+3:32Anton Ivanov27:32
    117SWEOK Hllen (71)+3:33Theo Radondy27:33
    118FINAlatornion Pirkat (365)+3:36Arttu Taulavuori27:36
    119FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (169)+3:37Kalle Liukkonen27:37
    120FINRasti-Vihti (383)+3:38Schning Eskil Eskil27:38
    121FINTurun Suunnistajat (78)+3:39Aston Key27:39
    122NORs-NMBU Orientering (949)+3:39Nils Tveite27:39
    123FINVaasan Suunnistajat (504)+3:41Miika Nurmi27:41
    124SWEIFK Gteborg 4 (371)+3:43Rickard Norlin27:43
    125SWEOK Ravinen 3 (166)+3:45Alexandre Vergnaud27:45
    126NORIL Tyrving 2 (105)+3:47Duncan J Coombs27:47
    127SWEOK Denseln (48)+3:50Mathias Halmn27:50
    128BLRNemiga-Nord (99)+3:52SiaroGa Solodkin-Seliodkin27:52
    129GEROSC Hamburg (385)+3:52Paul Ltzkendorf27:52
    130RUSMEPhI (276)+3:54Petr Sukharev27:54
    131FINSonkajrven Pahka (317)+3:55Lari-Antti Rissanen27:55
    132SWEOK Sdertrn (106)+3:56Filip Mller27:56
    133FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (126)+3:57Toni-Antti Viitasaari27:57
    134SWEIF Hagen (362)+3:58Filip Karlsson27:58
    135FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (323)+4:00Tommi Oksanen28:00
    136FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (649)+4:01Niilo Syrjl28:01
    137FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (137)+4:02Matiss Sliksjanis28:02
    138FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (73)+4:03Matias Lautamki28:03
    139NOREmblem IL (379)+4:03Asgeir Bakken Rognstad28:03
    140SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (81)+4:05Henrik Hkansson28:05
    141RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (173)+4:06Viacheslav Klimenko28:06
    142FINSK Uusi 2 (414)+4:06Joost Talloen28:06
    143NORNTNUI 4 (712)+4:06Hvard Mo Vaadal28:06
    144SWESkogslparna (165)+4:07Benjamin Nslund28:07
    145FINKalevan Rasti 3 (199)+4:08Kari Varis28:08
    146NORNydalens SK 4 (1963)+4:13Per Melander Often28:13
    147LATOK Kapa (148)+4:14Ainars Lupikis28:14
    148FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (244)+4:15Vesa Mkinen28:15
    149NOREnga (264)+4:19Leif Strmer28:19
    150SWEGteborg Majorna OK (37)+4:20Arnaud Perrin28:20
    151FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (259)+4:23Pekka Niemi28:23
    152FINOK Trian (51)+4:24Jani Virta28:24
    153SWEOK Linne 3 (123)+4:24Sixten Hillerhag28:24
    154SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (49)+4:25Paul Pruzina28:25
    155CZETesla Brno CZE (1038)+4:26Vit Horcicka28:26
    156FINKoskelankyln Riento (391)+4:27Mikko Tuomaala28:27
    157FINTuupovaaran Sepot (539)+4:28Mika Rautanen28:28
    158RUSKuzmolovo 110 (256)+4:30Alexander Simanov28:30
    159FINTeam Kuraporras (418)+4:30Esa Holappa28:30
    160FINEspoon Suunta 2 (122)+4:31Erik Classon28:31
    161IRLDublin Mountain Club (822)+4:31The Blade McCarthy28:31
    162FINRasti 88 (226)+4:32Markku Laaksonen28:32
    163FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65)+4:33Otto Kaario28:33
    164FINRasti-Kurikka (113)+4:33Antti Hemminki28:33
    165FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (235)+4:34Ari Hmlinen28:34
    166SWEKOMPISARNA (310)+4:35Martin Larbo28:35
    167FINKalevan Rasti 5 (482)+4:36Sabin Coupat28:36
    168SWEBredaryds SOK (1009)+4:36Emil Auselius28:36
    169CZEOOB Tj Turnov (788)+4:37Daniel Wolf28:37
    170LATAluksne (334)+4:38Mikus Zagata28:38
    171LATOK Ogre (110)+4:39Edgars Ustinovs28:39
    172LATIK Auseklis (183)+4:40Andris Gailis28:40
    173SWEOK Landehof (236)+4:42Samuel Pihlstrm28:42
    174LTUAzuolas (146)+4:43Pranas Germanavicius28:43
    175LATBurkanciems OK (221)+4:48Pauls Alberings28:48
    176FINKoovee 3 (128)+4:49Lauri Linnainmaa28:49
    177SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (158)+4:49Erik Eriksson28:49
    178FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (203)+4:51Huttunen Topi28:51
    179FINEspoon Suunta 3 (193)+4:53Olli Tiainen28:53
    180FINOulun Tarmo (645)+4:53Aapo Viippola28:53
    181FINHauhon Sisu (223)+4:54Jaakko Liukkala28:54
    182FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (331)+4:56Petteri Rantala28:56
    183SWEFinspngs SOK (156)+4:57Jonas Fencl28:57
    184FINKuhmon Peurat (476)+5:00Eemeli Kokkonen29:00
    185FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (25)+5:02Teemu Eerola29:02
    186FINPihkaniskat (212)+5:02Heikki Vnnen29:02
    187RUSUltra (145)+5:03Yury Yazykou29:03
    188SWEFK Gingarna (254)+5:05Fritjof Axelsson29:05
    189SWELinkpings OK (79)+5:06Peter Eriksson29:06
    190SWEIF Rigor (381)+5:10Jonas Toftered29:10
    191FINIlmavoimat (205)+5:12Lauri Lappalainen29:12
    192SWETullinge SK 3 (345)+5:14Jonas Nordstrm29:14
    193FINLynx 2 (121)+5:16Juuso Metsl29:16
    194SWEJrla Orientering 2 (101)+5:18Oscar Bjrck29:18
    195FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (455)+5:21Jonne Pitknen29:21
    196FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (184)+5:22Teemu Kaksonen29:22
    197SUIOl Norska (52)+5:23Simon Dubach29:23
    198FINLatujen kasvatit (1797)+5:23Antti Ojansivu29:23
    199SWEOK Linne 4 (253)+5:25Ulf Troeng29:25
    200SUICA Ros (682)+5:26Quentin Mertenat29:26
    201NOROppsal orientering (120)+5:28Ludvig Rdnes29:28
    202SWETriona (1840)+5:30Zsolt Lenkei29:30
    203FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (80)+5:31Riku Grhn29:31
    204SWEOK Tisaren 2 (164)+5:32Jan Gajda29:32
    205SWETby OK (201)+5:35Anders Jansson29:35
    206FINPaimion Rasti 2 (61)+5:36Daniel Stenlund29:36
    207SWErla IF 2 (170)+5:39Ondra Hlavac29:39
    208SWEJnkpings OK (382)+5:39Filip Rosj29:39
    209FINUlvilan Ura (272)+5:41Ville Joopi29:41
    210NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb (522)+5:41Johan Christie rke29:41
    211FINSiilin Rasti (195)+5:43Jyri Mklinen29:43
    212FINMS Parma 2 (90)+5:44Peeter Pihl29:44
    213FINNivalan Suunnistajat (526)+5:45Tuomas Jrviluoma29:45
    214SWEOK Rodhen (188)+5:46Vasili Straltsou29:46
    215SWESnttringe SK 2 (439)+5:46Hampus Hatlen29:46
    216FINPaimion Rasti 3 (88)+5:47Klaus Haanp29:47
    217FINIK Falken (258)+5:47Emil Jansson29:47
    218FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (18)+5:48Andrin Grundler29:48
    219FINIF Brahe (194)+5:49Otto Gripenberg29:49
    220NORPorsgrunn OL (387)+5:49Rasmus Mathisen29:49
    221SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (510)+5:50Denis Steinemann29:50
    222FINTeam Lactic Acid (420)+5:52Jaakko Leinonen29:52
    223SWEOK Ravinen 2 (77)+5:53Tom Fellbaum29:53
    224LTUArboro OK (181)+5:53Giedrius Valantinas29:53
    225NORVang OL (451)+5:55Jostein Svaland Dale29:55
    226FINHiisirasti 2 (157)+5:56Daniil Elizarov29:56
    227ITAAgored Bergamo (367)+5:56Mikhail Mamleev29:56
    228FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (394)+5:56Markus Tuomisto29:56
    229SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (266)+5:57Niklas Serrander29:57
    230FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (1259)+5:59Sergey Umrikhin29:59
    231DENOK Pan rhus (67)+6:00Rasmus Djurhuus30:00
    232SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (83)+6:01Artem Panchenko30:01
    233FINOK Botnia (326)+6:04Jonas Nyman30:04
    234FINMaken Fitness Center (303)+6:05Marko Visnen30:05
    235FINOK Trian 2 (125)+6:06Kasper Reijonen30:06
    236FINJuuan Apteekki (302)+6:07Simo Turunen30:07
    237SWEIFK Ume (111)+6:08Martin Nilsson30:08
    238FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (130)+6:08Anders kerman30:08
    239FINOK Terjrv (298)+6:11Henrik Nygrd30:11
    240NOREmit (364)+6:11Jan Kocbach30:11
    241SWEOK Kolmrden (66)+6:13Emil Ljungemyr30:13
    242NORLillomarka OL 2 (159)+6:14Mathias Benjaminsen30:14
    243SWEUlricehamns OK (202)+6:15Erik Nilsson Simkovics30:15
    244NORVerdal OK (356)+6:16Fredrik Vehus Skjerve30:16
    245SWECentrum OK Stockholm (185)+6:17Samuel Svensson30:17
    246FINKarjaan Ura (481)+6:17Edvard Sundman30:17
    247FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (499)+6:18Markus Salo30:18
    248FINTosta Lhtee-Team 2 (656)+6:21Jyri Korhonen30:21
    249NORYoung Boys Kongsberg (832)+6:22Hvard Birkeland Stormoen30:22
    250NORIL Tyrving 3 (1258)+6:22Wojciech Dwojak30:22
    251SWEResultat AB (74)+6:23Markus Martinelle30:23
    252NORNydalens SK 3 (307)+6:32Inge Lindseth30:32
    253RUSOrienta SKI-O (180)+6:34Maxim Kapitonov30:34
    254FINRasTiimi (220)+6:38Risto Uusivirta30:38
    255FINPellon Ponsi (104)+6:39Jyri Uusitalo30:39
    256FINRastivarsat (225)+6:40Sergei Gorlanov30:40
    257FINLynx 4 (321)+6:42Tuomas Niemi30:42
    258SWEKping-Kolsva OK (342)+6:44Niklas Profors30:44
    259FINIF Femman 2 (191)+6:45Staffan Tunis30:45
    260LTUOK Fortuna (665)+6:46Tadas Kazlauskas30:46
    261FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (282)+6:47Sami Lfbacka30:47
    262FINRastiseiska (466)+6:48Severi Valkamo30:48
    263RUSLeader PTZ (922)+6:48Viktor Petrov30:48
    264FINKoovee 6 (497)+6:49Tomi Lehtola30:49
    265NORModum OL (237)+6:51Kaspar Lilja30:51
    266FINKoovee 5 (291)+6:52Kari Kallio30:52
    267GBRSheffield University Orient (296)+6:53Harry Scott30:53
    268FINPyhjrven Pohti (1006)+6:54Harri Parkkinen30:54
    269FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (672)+6:56Matti Saari30:56
    270SWEEksj SOK (70)+6:58Georg Grll30:58
    271SWEHaninge SOK (294)+7:00Hugo Dahlberg31:00
    272FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (198)+7:03Mikael Lindn31:03
    273LTUMedeina (241)+7:05Simonas Symka-Tamosaitis31:05
    274RUSNord West 3 (632)+7:08Dmitrii Roslov31:08
    275FINLnggubbarnas (1794)+7:11Elmeri Vhnen31:11
    276DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (207)+7:12Carl Emil Kovsted31:12
    277SWEAttunda OK 2 (536)+7:13Gustav Wiren31:13
    278FINMS Parma 4 (218)+7:16Eero-Matti Vainio31:16
    279FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (395)+7:18Raino Pesu31:18
    280SWEOK Tisaren 3 (250)+7:20Lilian Forsgren31:20
    281SWEEksj SOK 2 (189)+7:22Clemens Wolfram31:22
    282FINSuomussalmen Rasti (401)+7:25Jari Anttonen31:25
    283ESTRAE ROK (338)+7:27Mati Mgi31:27
    284FINLaihian Luja (271)+7:28Mika Kuusisto31:28
    285FINEtulan veljekset (546)+7:30Atte Etula31:30
    286NORNight Hawk 2 (1179)+7:31Einar Ekeland31:31
    287SWEVallentuna /sseby OL (1033)+7:32Fredrik kerlind31:32
    288FINTeekkarisuunnistajat (1698)+7:33Mikko Laakso31:33
    289FINIF Brahe 3 (551)+7:35Niklas Lindell31:35
    290FINSappi Kirkniemi (513)+7:39Jari Nikkinen31:39
    291SWESnttringe SK (112)+7:40Flavio Poltra31:40
    292SWERehns BK 2 (252)+7:40Hugo Mattsson31:40
    293FINUrheilu Mehilinen (514)+7:43Lassi Virtanen31:43
    294SWERns OK 2 (793)+7:45Tommy Lindberg31:45
    295FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (279)+7:46Timo Savonen31:46
    296FINSotkamon Jymy (114)+7:48Timo Varis31:48
    297FINMADROG (488)+7:48Mikko Heinmki31:48
    298FINTosta Lhtee-Team (179)+7:49Juha-Matti Mikkolainen31:49
    299FINRasti-Lukko 2 (446)+7:50Rami Siivonen31:50
    300FINAsikkalan Raikas (283)+7:51Samuel Pkl31:51
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >