< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1101 | Säkylän varuskunnan urheili (1750) | +18:11 | Aki Hugg | 42:11 | ||
1102 | Kankaanpään Kalevankiertäjä (1821) | +18:12 | Eero Kujansuu | 42:12 | ||
1103 | Raisu Lumous (631) | +18:13 | Luka Kisil | 42:13 | ||
1104 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat (688) | +18:13 | Riku Välivaara | 42:13 | ||
1105 | Kaarinan Ristiritarit (1156) | +18:14 | Juho Toivola | 42:14 | ||
1106 | Rastiketut Team Leinonen (1210) | +18:14 | Sasu Leinonen | 42:14 | ||
1107 | Solita (965) | +18:15 | Jukka Jääheimo | 42:15 | ||
1108 | Spektrum (1859) | +18:17 | Henrik Stubb | 42:17 | ||
1109 | Urpon Rytky (860) | +18:18 | Patrick Kåla | 42:18 | ||
1110 | KuoLO (1935) | +18:18 | Ara Sohlman | 42:18 | ||
1111 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (409) | +18:19 | Juha Einonen | 42:19 | ||
1112 | OK Sköynar (995) | +18:19 | Trym Rönning | 42:19 | ||
1113 | NCS Sport (1287) | +18:20 | Tommi Viilo | 42:20 | ||
1114 | Elimäen Reserviupseerikerho (845) | +18:21 | Heikki Haarajoki | 42:21 | ||
1115 | Patria Land (1205) | +18:21 | Pekka Karimies | 42:21 | ||
1116 | Judica (917) | +18:22 | Hessu Kosonen | 42:22 | ||
1117 | NOT-OK PKS SK (1169) | +18:22 | Jari Lappalainen | 42:22 | ||
1118 | Karieksen porraus (1817) | +18:22 | Toni Tanner | 42:22 | ||
1119 | Team Tommila (1149) | +18:23 | Teppo Tommila | 42:23 | ||
1120 | OK EMitVit (1181) | +18:24 | Vesa Heikkilä | 42:24 | ||
1121 | Karvapallo (1308) | +18:24 | Lauri Leskinen | 42:24 | ||
1122 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (380) | +18:25 | Petja Jantunen | 42:25 | ||
1123 | Tullinge SK 4 (372) | +18:26 | Elin Sundqvist | 42:26 | ||
1124 | Pyhät Miehet (494) | +18:26 | Veli-Matti Rytkönen | 42:26 | ||
1125 | Kuusiston Jylhä (538) | +18:27 | Tomi Pyylampi | 42:27 | ||
1126 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (629) | +18:28 | Aleksi Koskiaho | 42:28 | ||
1127 | Viimeinen Rastiretki (715) | +18:30 | Leena Linjama | 42:30 | ||
1128 | Kanavan Kiertäjät (1838) | +18:31 | Mika Tikkakoski | 42:31 | ||
1129 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (803) | +18:34 | Ilkka Kivelä | 42:34 | ||
1130 | Team Puomitutut (1867) | +18:34 | Seppo Kuusisto | 42:34 | ||
1131 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (746) | +18:37 | Jyri Mustajoki | 42:37 | ||
1132 | Not OK (1700) | +18:37 | Aapo Huotarinen | 42:37 | ||
1133 | Jahtimiehet (1757) | +18:37 | Pekka Roivainen | 42:37 | ||
1134 | Peräseinäjoen suunnistuksen (1114) | +18:39 | Ville Mäki-Mantila | 42:39 | ||
1135 | Juuan Jänne (670) | +18:40 | Kimmo Väyrynen | 42:40 | ||
1136 | Taxi Team (963) | +18:42 | Tommy Selin | 42:42 | ||
1137 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (661) | +18:43 | Sakke Ahoniemi | 42:43 | ||
1138 | Malax IF 2 (1141) | +18:45 | Tommy Holmback | 42:45 | ||
1139 | FC Kiisseli (1743) | +18:45 | Niklas Valtonen | 42:45 | ||
1140 | Askolan Urheilijat (881) | +18:47 | Pertti Tuomi | 42:47 | ||
1141 | Porvoon Urheilijat (870) | +18:48 | Ilari Koskenmäki | 42:48 | ||
1142 | Wing OK 2 (857) | +18:51 | Terje Midtbö | 42:51 | ||
1143 | Saimaa Trail Runners (1066) | +18:52 | Henri Kekkonen | 42:52 | ||
1144 | Puskasilimät OK (1145) | +18:54 | Harjama Esko | 42:54 | ||
1145 | Turun Eränkävijät (1438) | +18:54 | Arto Kastman | 42:54 | ||
1146 | Kunnon Urheilijat (1224) | +18:56 | Panu Pousi | 42:56 | ||
1147 | Lapua-ketjut (1803) | +18:57 | Kim Mikkola | 42:57 | ||
1148 | Järvisen Pekat (1731) | +18:58 | Pekka Järvinen | 42:58 | ||
1149 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (1128) | +19:00 | Matti Immonen | 43:00 | ||
1150 | Knut Posse (1568) | +19:00 | Tuomas Hyttinen | 43:00 | ||
1151 | X-suunnistajat (841) | +19:02 | Seppo Julkunen | 43:02 | ||
1152 | TSE for the Future (1398) | +19:02 | Tapio Vepsäläinen | 43:02 | ||
1153 | IF Femman 3 (478) | +19:07 | Peter Wik | 43:07 | ||
1154 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (600) | +19:07 | Tuomas Saramäki | 43:07 | ||
1155 | Mellunkylän Kontio (1277) | +19:09 | Lauri Luurila | 43:09 | ||
1156 | Hiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1354) | +19:10 | Juha Tiihonen | 43:10 | ||
1157 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (669) | +19:11 | Jaakko Pitkänen | 43:11 | ||
1158 | Hyvinkään Rasti 7 (1053) | +19:13 | Jussi Hyvärila | 43:13 | ||
1159 | OK77 6 (744) | +19:17 | Robert Weiss | 43:17 | ||
1160 | Väli-Mikkolan Voima (787) | +19:19 | Osmo Nevalainen | 43:19 | ||
1161 | Kaslink (1131) | +19:19 | Miska Autio | 43:19 | ||
1162 | Suunta-Sepot 4 (1556) | +19:21 | Erkki Turunen | 43:21 | ||
1163 | Sattajärven hukkautujat (1949) | +19:21 | Pekka Kristo | 43:21 | ||
1164 | Kaaderi-Leijonat (918) | +19:22 | Kim Mattsson | 43:22 | ||
1165 | MacGregor (828) | +19:24 | Pertti Päärni | 43:24 | ||
1166 | Saloisten Reipas 4 (1374) | +19:24 | Marko Kuusikko | 43:24 | ||
1167 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (1363) | +19:27 | Timo Saaranen | 43:27 | ||
1168 | Varnitsa 2 (1294) | +19:29 | Toni Pohjatalo | 43:29 | ||
1169 | ÅF (1412) | +19:29 | Esa Ceder | 43:29 | ||
1170 | Vänkypannu 2 (1686) | +19:29 | Timo Vänkynen | 43:29 | ||
1171 | Eräs seura (906) | +19:31 | Ilmari Hallamaa | 43:31 | ||
1172 | Atria (1052) | +19:33 | Jari-Pekka Karjanlahti | 43:33 | ||
1173 | Muuramen Rasti (957) | +19:35 | Jyrki Saloniemi | 43:35 | ||
1174 | Koovee 7 (972) | +19:38 | Mikko Riihimäki | 43:38 | ||
1175 | OK Botnia 2 (769) | +19:39 | Joakim Hansen | 43:39 | ||
1176 | Valiokerho Jyväskylä (1150) | +19:40 | Riku Annala | 43:40 | ||
1177 | Fennovoima (1075) | +19:43 | Pekka Nurmilaukas | 43:43 | ||
1178 | Waxholms OK (1073) | +19:47 | Anton Gumaelius | 43:47 | ||
1179 | Suunta-Veikot (1429) | +19:49 | Rami Helander | 43:49 | ||
1180 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1579) | +19:51 | Ossi Örn | 43:51 | ||
1181 | TT226 (689) | +19:53 | Markus Kaikkonen | 43:53 | ||
1182 | OK Lalle (1913) | +19:53 | Andreas Grunder | 43:53 | ||
1183 | Olvastin Tana (1166) | +19:54 | Mauno Ahlgrén | 43:54 | ||
1184 | Team SOSE (1298) | +19:56 | Aki Reinimäki | 43:56 | ||
1185 | UPM 1-ERI (1572) | +20:03 | Pekka Kautonen | 44:03 | ||
1186 | Gotlands OF 2 (607) | +20:04 | Edvin Nilsson | 44:04 | ||
1187 | Neliveto (1016) | +20:04 | Juha Paturi | 44:04 | ||
1188 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1547) | +20:06 | Kari Myllymäki | 44:06 | ||
1189 | Sweco 2 (1533) | +20:08 | Hannu Hjelm | 44:08 | ||
1190 | Tornator (907) | +20:10 | Antti Siirtola | 44:10 | ||
1191 | Sitowise (1220) | +20:12 | Anders Koponen | 44:12 | ||
1192 | cloudriven.fi (1769) | +20:12 | Mikko Roininen | 44:12 | ||
1193 | Pajulahti Olympic Training (1444) | +20:14 | Virpi Remahl | 44:14 | ||
1194 | Alahärmän Kisa 2 (990) | +20:16 | Aki Ruotsala | 44:16 | ||
1195 | Lapuan Virkiä 4 (1361) | +20:17 | Risto Pihlajamäki | 44:17 | ||
1196 | Bebbes Busar (1854) | +20:18 | Linda Danskanen | 44:18 | ||
1197 | Stronger Together (1245) | +20:19 | Antti Kumara | 44:19 | ||
1198 | ESE Tiimi (1247) | +20:20 | Antti Ripatti | 44:20 | ||
1199 | Tuoreet jalat (1486) | +20:21 | Tuukka Vihtkari | 44:21 | ||
1200 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (874) | +20:24 | Olli-Pekka Häkkinen | 44:24 | ||
1201 | Ihqumursuhuppelit4never (1734) | +20:24 | Markus Suutari | 44:24 | ||
1202 | Karhulan Korvenkävijät (1974) | +20:24 | Tommi Nyman | 44:24 | ||
1203 | Salon Vilpas (834) | +20:25 | Marko Lehtinen | 44:25 | ||
1204 | Firstbeat (1018) | +20:25 | Veli-Pekka Kurunmäki | 44:25 | ||
1205 | Mettähäsä (1907) | +20:25 | Mikko Reinilä | 44:25 | ||
1206 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (880) | +20:26 | Juuso Västilä | 44:26 | ||
1207 | Littoisten Partabooat (1433) | +20:26 | Emmi Helle | 44:26 | ||
1208 | Rempsun Metalli (702) | +20:28 | Niina Taimisto | 44:28 | ||
1209 | Rässi-Rasti (770) | +20:29 | Johan Lahtinen | 44:29 | ||
1210 | Hauhon Sisu 4 (1315) | +20:29 | Matti Olli | 44:29 | ||
1211 | AC Harharetki (948) | +20:30 | Mait Lukka | 44:30 | ||
1212 | Saimaa Trail Runners 2 (1667) | +20:32 | Aarre Asikainen | 44:32 | ||
1213 | Karhunkaatajan kennel (1855) | +20:32 | Jaakko Heikkinen | 44:32 | ||
1214 | Rasti-Vihti 2 (940) | +20:33 | Jussi Honkakari | 44:33 | ||
1215 | Navi 9 (1449) | +20:33 | Timo Kohvakka | 44:33 | ||
1216 | Lievestuoreen Kisa (1154) | +20:34 | Lauri Jolanki | 44:34 | ||
1217 | Rasti E4 2 (554) | +20:35 | Vesa Kuusranta | 44:35 | ||
1218 | Ursprungsland Biathlon Team (1719) | +20:35 | Jukka Viitanen | 44:35 | ||
1219 | Lammin Säkiä 3 (1234) | +20:36 | Risto Lemola | 44:36 | ||
1220 | Nastolan Terä 3 (964) | +20:37 | Juho Salo | 44:37 | ||
1221 | MPY (1582) | +20:38 | Jyrki Ylipulli | 44:38 | ||
1222 | MPK Häme (1706) | +20:39 | Pekka Niva | 44:39 | ||
1223 | Lost Bastards (895) | +20:40 | Janne Kurvinen | 44:40 | ||
1224 | Rastiprojekti 2018 (1788) | +20:40 | Roope Luukkainen | 44:40 | ||
1225 | Skipoli-KJK (1002) | +20:41 | Joonas Kanerva | 44:41 | ||
1226 | Rastihapot (1589) | +20:42 | Jarmo Ikonen | 44:42 | ||
1227 | Luja DreamTeam 2019 (1767) | +20:43 | Heini Järvenpää | 44:43 | ||
1228 | OtaKraa 2 (1779) | +20:43 | Markku Leppälä | 44:43 | ||
1229 | Kaivannon Erä- ja nuorisose (1877) | +20:44 | Tapani Melkas | 44:44 | ||
1230 | Vertex Search Engines (1619) | +20:45 | Sami Hiirola | 44:45 | ||
1231 | Suunnaton Into (604) | +20:46 | Ilya Kudryavtsev | 44:46 | ||
1232 | Luolamiehet (644) | +20:46 | Tommi Ristinen | 44:46 | ||
1233 | Hammarby IF OF (789) | +20:46 | Joakim Tingstorp | 44:46 | ||
1234 | Pelikassit (556) | +20:48 | Jani Heikkilä | 44:48 | ||
1235 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (594) | +20:48 | Johanna Isojärvi | 44:48 | ||
1236 | Team Proxion (1912) | +20:48 | Simo Savolainen | 44:48 | ||
1237 | Espoon Akilles 4 (955) | +20:49 | Jyrki Kiviniitty | 44:49 | ||
1238 | Nokian Torpedo (875) | +20:51 | Reima Pätsi | 44:51 | ||
1239 | Haagan kuninkaalliset suunn (1085) | +20:51 | Tatu Sipilä | 44:51 | ||
1240 | Tuurihaukat 2 (1879) | +20:51 | Vesa Riihimäki | 44:51 | ||
1241 | Hyvinkään Rasti 6 (1616) | +20:52 | Kenneth Reinikka | 44:52 | ||
1242 | Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (897) | +20:53 | Keijo Piippolainen | 44:53 | ||
1243 | Kongliga OrienteringsTeknol (701) | +20:54 | Nadja Rutz | 44:54 | ||
1244 | Yksintein (1105) | +20:55 | Ilari Vaalavirta | 44:55 | ||
1245 | OK Raseborg 3 (657) | +20:57 | Benny Forsström | 44:57 | ||
1246 | Alajärven Ankkurit 3 (1570) | +20:57 | Unto Kortesalmi | 44:57 | ||
1247 | IF Femman 4 (919) | +20:58 | Eero Hakala | 44:58 | ||
1248 | Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (1029) | +20:58 | Kari Hara | 44:58 | ||
1249 | Olarin Omat Pojat (844) | +21:00 | Juha Koskenvuo | 45:00 | ||
1250 | Rasti-Lukko 4 (1461) | +21:00 | Eerik Lehtimäki | 45:00 | ||
1251 | Kuhmisten vapaa-ajan asukka (1643) | +21:00 | Juha Lehtinen | 45:00 | ||
1252 | Sata lasissa 2019 (1837) | +21:00 | Sampo Pasto | 45:00 | ||
1253 | HI-TEAM (1191) | +21:01 | Juho Peltola | 45:01 | ||
1254 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (999) | +21:02 | Juho Mikkonen | 45:02 | ||
1255 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (816) | +21:03 | Juho Lehto | 45:03 | ||
1256 | ABB SK (1436) | +21:03 | Janne Hellberg | 45:03 | ||
1257 | Metsästäjäliiton Hirviurhei 2 (977) | +21:04 | Vesa Kekkonen | 45:04 | ||
1258 | Suunta Jurva 3 (1158) | +21:04 | Kari Kinnari | 45:04 | ||
1259 | Selviytyjät (1036) | +21:05 | Antti Lehtomäki | 45:05 | ||
1260 | Rasti-Vihti 4 (1493) | +21:05 | Jarmo Karjala | 45:05 | ||
1261 | Yläneen Kiri (812) | +21:06 | Juho-Matti Huhtala | 45:06 | ||
1262 | Radiosuuntaajat (1112) | +21:06 | Semi Helin | 45:06 | ||
1263 | Fyysikkokilta (1676) | +21:06 | Miika Mäkelä | 45:06 | ||
1264 | Turun Partio-Sissit ry (939) | +21:07 | Viljami Hovi | 45:07 | ||
1265 | Paikkaan orientoituneet (866) | +21:08 | Niilo Liuhto | 45:08 | ||
1266 | OK Trian 11 (1237) | +21:08 | Veli-Pekka Laasonen | 45:08 | ||
1267 | ViVi Master (528) | +21:09 | mikko Isokangas | 45:09 | ||
1268 | Ericsson SK 2 (1476) | +21:09 | Antti Miettinen | 45:09 | ||
1269 | SukK 83 (757) | +21:11 | Duncan Currie | 45:11 | ||
1270 | Tampereen Pyrintö 12 (1580) | +21:11 | Jouko Järvinen | 45:11 | ||
1271 | Kaukaan Lyly (566) | +21:12 | Lauri Kunnas | 45:12 | ||
1272 | UFOn Legendat (1362) | +21:12 | Tommi Rättö | 45:12 | ||
1273 | Athletic Club Hollola Elite (1534) | +21:13 | Jukka Nurmi | 45:13 | ||
1274 | LostBoys (1286) | +21:14 | Juha Alhainen | 45:14 | ||
1275 | Espoon Suunta 13 (1606) | +21:14 | Antti Kemppainen | 45:14 | ||
1276 | 70. Kadettikurssi (1773) | +21:14 | Jarmo Viskari | 45:14 | ||
1277 | Kirre ja Himmeet Valot (1824) | +21:14 | Junnu Palmi | 45:14 | ||
1278 | Maarian Mahti 2 (1509) | +21:15 | Juha Kurppa | 45:15 | ||
1279 | Teme Ski Team 2 (846) | +21:16 | Teemu Haapala | 45:16 | ||
1280 | OK Kristina (1115) | +21:16 | Henrik Ådjers | 45:16 | ||
1281 | Koskilaakson Ojamiehet (1925) | +21:16 | Markus Laakso | 45:16 | ||
1282 | Eliaksen Eksyjät (997) | +21:17 | Markus Saarinen | 45:17 | ||
1283 | Jouluksi kotiin (1225) | +21:17 | Reima Turtiainen | 45:17 | ||
1284 | Hatarasti (1936) | +21:17 | Jonne Lintunen | 45:17 | ||
1285 | Maanmittauslaitos Tre (740) | +21:19 | Pasi Reunanen | 45:19 | ||
1286 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (975) | +21:19 | Jari Schroderus | 45:19 | ||
1287 | Timo Siikli ja Lemin Punais (1451) | +21:19 | Kimmo Hongisto | 45:19 | ||
1288 | IK Tunnelpojkarna (1584) | +21:20 | Panu Oikkonen | 45:20 | ||
1289 | GimmeFive Multisport (1733) | +21:20 | Tuomas Hulkkonen | 45:20 | ||
1290 | Leader PTZ 2 (1627) | +21:21 | Daniil Kruts | 45:21 | ||
1291 | Veikkaus 2 (1200) | +21:22 | Erno Karpoff | 45:22 | ||
1292 | AS Wassuttajat (1357) | +21:22 | Jussi Broberg | 45:22 | ||
1293 | Kiipeilykerho Vertikaali (1746) | +21:23 | Heikki Mattila | 45:23 | ||
1294 | MAASK RUK Eksymä (1931) | +21:23 | Santtu Narkilahti | 45:23 | ||
1295 | Inkeroisten Terho 2 (1293) | +21:24 | Lauri Kivelä | 45:24 | ||
1296 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat 2 (1593) | +21:24 | Tommi Kantanen | 45:24 | ||
1297 | Maavoimien Esikunta (374) | +21:25 | Ilkka Karhu | 45:25 | ||
1298 | Pätilänkylän suunnistajat (933) | +21:25 | Pekka Pulkkinen | 45:25 | ||
1299 | Sports by LUT 2 (1473) | +21:25 | Paula Savolainen | 45:25 | ||
1300 | TP Industrials (1163) | +21:26 | Antti Piesanen | 45:26 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |