jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 1. osuus vliaika 4,1 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1401FINThe Elvis Challenge (920)+22:23Pasi Turunen46:23
    1402FINHelsingin Palokunnan Urheil 2 (1703)+22:23Antti Miettinen46:23
    1403FINLkintvarikko (1316)+22:24Jouni Muhonen46:24
    1404FINSK Herkkutatit (681)+22:25Johannes Kolu46:25
    1405FINSK Ohijuoksu (1741)+22:25Mkinen Antti46:25
    1406NORstmarka OK (960)+22:26Grstad Tor Magnus46:26
    1407FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1399)+22:26Juha Vehmas46:26
    1408FINRasti-UHO 2 (1597)+22:26Joni Heino46:26
    1409FINKymin Suunnistajat 5 (978)+22:27Miikka Kaira46:27
    1410FINSomeron Esa 2 (1173)+22:27Tiina Karvonen46:27
    1411FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1242)+22:28Mikko Hyvri46:28
    1412FINAjokoirat (763)+22:29Otto Olsson46:29
    1413FINRastisudit (1428)+22:29Janne Koivuniemi46:29
    1414FINRC Eemeli (635)+22:31Mika Perkimki46:31
    1415FIN2Einsteins (911)+22:31Hanna Tuomisto46:31
    1416FINNotkeat puuhevoset (1004)+22:31Mika Vuorimaa46:31
    1417FINKuusiston Jylh 2 (1800)+22:32Teppo Oinonen46:32
    1418FINRistin Miehet (1152)+22:33Tuomo Liimatainen46:33
    1419FINReiskan seiska (1816)+22:34Jaakko Ala-Reinikka46:34
    1420FINJarnat (1644)+22:35Veli Rapinoja46:35
    1421FINPipelife (1728)+22:36Jari Turtinen46:36
    1422FINPetolintu 2 (1071)+22:37Tuomo Pihlainen46:37
    1423FINKohta lytyy (1418)+22:37Jarmo Kokkola46:37
    1424FINKompassibois (1495)+22:37Tommi Nenola46:37
    1425FINUNO SK 2 (1470)+22:38Arto (tnn50v) Laaksonen46:38
    1426FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1373)+22:39Tomi Saario46:39
    1427FINSuomen International Suunni (1417)+22:40Lotta Sandroos46:40
    1428FINKoposen 7 veljest (1604)+22:40Sami Koponen46:40
    1429FINPllikt (1661)+22:41Jouni Oikarinen46:41
    1430FINDoranova Oy (1835)+22:41Perttu Mattila46:41
    1431FINMTK-Asikkala (1531)+22:42Matti Raunio46:42
    1432FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 3 (1521)+22:43Jesse Kortetjrvi46:43
    1433FINTurun Visat (826)+22:44Mikko Aaltonen46:44
    1434FINIson kirkon liha (1290)+22:44Jaakko Lehtonen46:44
    1435FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1340)+22:44Otso Lappalainen46:44
    1436FINNavi 5 (1273)+22:45Leena Kurri46:45
    1437FINSuunta Jurva 2 (1199)+22:46Ilpo Toikkanen46:46
    1438FINTurun Suunnistajat 5 (958)+22:47Vladimir Nironen46:47
    1439FINOK Terjrv 2 (1130)+22:47Frey Dahlvik46:47
    1440RUSVyborg-orientir (450)+22:48Feodor Predko46:48
    1441FINHyv yri (1812)+22:49Ilkka Kudjoi46:49
    1442FINTeam Merikoski (1623)+22:50Mikko Merikoski46:50
    1443SWERedtzer OK (1668)+22:53Mikael Wiren Redtzer46:53
    1444FINOK Raseborg 4 (708)+22:54Johan Wasstrm46:54
    1445FINKeffin suunnistajat (1424)+22:54Heikki Haasmaa46:54
    1446FINIF Brahe 4 (1229)+22:55Kristian Forsman46:55
    1447FINSuunta 2000 3 (1526)+22:56Markku Oikarinen46:56
    1448FINOK Trian 7 (1471)+22:57Stefan Borgman46:57
    1449FINMhy Pirkanmaa 2 (1699)+22:57Ilkka Kntti46:57
    1450FINOK Kampen (1752)+22:57Timo Juote46:57
    1451FINKuopion Suunnistajat 5 (1951)+22:57Timo Ruotsalainen46:57
    1452FINLeppln suuntavaisto (991)+22:59Harri Miettinen46:59
    1453BELTrol-Belgium (1081)+23:01Winston Franssen47:01
    1454FINPihkaniskat 5 (1260)+23:01Juha Heikkinen47:01
    1455FINFTA 2 (1015)+23:03Ilmari Larivuo47:03
    1456FINMhy Keskipohja (1394)+23:03Jani Nivala47:03
    1457FINRastihaukat 2 (1267)+23:06Anna Wiklund47:06
    1458FINESOn seniorit (1405)+23:07Juha Manninen47:07
    1459FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1077)+23:09Niko Asklf47:09
    1460FINPedienteering Turku (1420)+23:11Heikki Lukkarinen47:11
    1461FINPudasjrven Urheilijat 2 (1280)+23:13Antti Hrknen47:13
    1462FINSpede Rasti (1467)+23:15Anssi Niinimki47:15
    1463FINAlijmhyvitys (1383)+23:16Kalle Suontausta47:16
    1464FINVerttuun Namika (849)+23:17Jukka Koivuniemi47:17
    1465FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1393)+23:19Jukka Mki47:19
    1466FINRasti-Vihti 6 (1497)+23:20Hannu Syrjnen47:20
    1467FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (913)+23:22Ville Lindqvist47:22
    1468FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (1021)+23:22Oscar Vehvilinen47:22
    1469FINLahden Taimi 2 (929)+23:24Teemu Niva47:24
    1470ESTSaaremaa OK (909)+23:25Taavi Tuisk47:25
    1471FINTuusulan Tallaajat 2 (1605)+23:25Aleksi Puusaari47:25
    1472FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (885)+23:26Heikki Pulkkinen47:26
    1473FINTieto (1218)+23:27Timo Erkkil47:27
    1474FINSaimaan Sisilma (1241)+23:27Risto Porkka47:27
    1475FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3 (1069)+23:30Juuso Joona47:30
    1476FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (1192)+23:30Kauko Vainiomki47:30
    1477FINLaihian Lihavat (1578)+23:31Juho Rajamki47:31
    1478FINTeam Koo (1512)+23:33Laura Mnkrl47:33
    1479FINSkrinnarit (1349)+23:34Kalle Kyyr47:34
    1480FINSuunnaton Into 3 (1334)+23:35Vesa Musto47:35
    1481FINHamulan Hlkkeejt (1529)+23:36Sami Alitalo47:36
    1482FINRasti-Vihti 5 (1599)+23:37Ilkka Koskinen47:37
    1483FINOK Pojkarnas Natt (309)+23:38Mikko Huikuri47:38
    1484FINReaktor Innovations 2 (1201)+23:40Jyri Kytmki47:40
    1485FINNorra (1811)+23:40Veera Rantanen47:40
    1486LATIK Auseklis 2 (974)+23:41Arnis Snore47:41
    1487FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (1404)+23:43Kaj Koskinen47:43
    1488RUSVyborg-orientir 2 (1480)+23:44NIKITA SPIRIDONOV47:44
    1489FINSuunta Hukassa (1861)+23:45Minna Nieminen47:45
    1490FINHmeen poliisilaitos (1134)+23:47Jari Kiiskinen47:47
    1491FIN7 Sieppoa (1602)+23:47Reijo Mattila47:47
    1492FINMS Parma 9 (1618)+23:47Rami Eura47:47
    1493FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (1369)+23:48Henna Pisto47:48
    1494FINArk United 2 (1182)+23:49Timo Siiskonen47:49
    1495SWESkarpncks OL (768)+23:50Oscar Wiberg47:50
    1496FINFTA 3 (1314)+23:50Antti Henttonen47:50
    1497FINVaralan Urheiluopisto (1740)+23:50Jenni Laine47:50
    1498FINMusta Neli 2 (1927)+23:50Matias Pusa47:50
    1499FINRastivarsat 5 (926)+23:52Antti Lepola47:52
    1500FINSK K3 (1499)+23:52Petri Salmela47:52
    1501FINTukikohdan Suunnistajat (1430)+23:53Lauri Sutinen47:53
    1502FINPelastuslaitos Pijt-Hme (937)+23:54Mikko Javanainen47:54
    1503FINRaseborg Lost and Found (1135)+23:54Hanna Bjrkstrand47:54
    1504FINNlkhaukat (1856)+23:54Sami Ylikangas47:54
    1505FINKaukaa haettu (985)+23:55Arto Ahonen47:55
    1506FINVictorious Secret (891)+23:56Katriina Lipponen47:56
    1507FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1463)+23:56Anna Tornivaara47:56
    1508FINRannikkoprikaati (1695)+23:58Samuli Tiihonen47:58
    1509FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (1027)+23:59Jari Haverinen47:59
    1510FINVRU Hyvink (1366)+24:01Tuukka Hyytiinen48:01
    1511FINLahti Energia (1396)+24:01Kasperi Lehtinen48:01
    1512FINFujitsu 2 (1684)+24:02Anni Kulmala48:02
    1513FINKemira Vastus (1011)+24:03Jari Parkkonen48:03
    1514FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1538)+24:03Tero Kynslahti48:03
    1515FINTuusulan Reserviupseerikerh (1675)+24:03Ari Lahdenkauppi48:03
    1516FIN102. Kadettikurssi (1745)+24:04Eero Jortikka48:04
    1517GBRLondon Lords (1454)+24:05Dmitry Ushakov48:05
    1518FINMusta Neli 3 (1498)+24:05Tomi Kulmala48:05
    1519FINFutisforum2 (1938)+24:05Aapo Kovanen48:05
    1520FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (1285)+24:07Tuomas Turunen48:07
    1521FINVirNuMiToVi (1555)+24:07Ilja Katainen48:07
    1522FINTumuhaukat (1657)+24:07Mika Niemel48:07
    1523FINSKK-Dynamo (1564)+24:10Markku Lainevirta48:10
    1524FINVarvarin Lepsaus (1850)+24:10Miikka Penttil48:10
    1525FINTeam Maha (1327)+24:11Juuso Pekkala48:11
    1526FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1465)+24:11Teemu Hauhia48:11
    1527FINSuunta 2000 2 (680)+24:12Heikki Ikonen48:12
    1528FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1039)+24:13Joonas Heikkil48:13
    1529FINKntit (1176)+24:15Jani Nevantausta48:15
    1530FINTeam Keisanen (1304)+24:15Hannu Rantakangas48:15
    1531FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1437)+24:15Ari Parviainen48:15
    1532FINOscar Software (1189)+24:16Juuso Mustonen48:16
    1533FINKonneveden Urheilijat (809)+24:17Jukka Hmlinen48:17
    1534FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1171)+24:17Tahvo Rautavuoma48:17
    1535FINLiperin Lenkki (1083)+24:18Timo Kiiveri48:18
    1536FINPihkaniskat 8 (778)+24:19Toni Uimonen48:19
    1537FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 6 (1300)+24:19Seppo Nurisalo48:19
    1538FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (1303)+24:20Arto Nummela48:20
    1539FINAlastaron Reserviliset (1243)+24:21Jari Jskelinen48:21
    1540FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V (1455)+24:21Jouko Jakala48:21
    1541FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (1142)+24:23Seppo Linjakumpu48:23
    1542FINAseman Konttaajat (1206)+24:23Toni Immonen48:23
    1543DENPhkinrinteen pallo (1833)+24:24Riku Louho48:24
    1544FINOK Trian 9 (1345)+24:25Kimmo Kopra48:25
    1545FINPaha Rasti 2 (1421)+24:25Arto Korpinen48:25
    1546FINOK Pikatallustajat (1727)+24:25Aki Bk48:25
    1547FINMetsklusteri (1122)+24:27Niko Jrvenp48:27
    1548FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1956)+24:27Kai Saarhelo48:27
    1549FINSuunnistajat Sitaateissa (1787)+24:29Sami Rajala48:29
    1550FINMesikmmenet 2 (1371)+24:30Pekka Jrvinen48:30
    1551FINAamulehden Julkkikset Laste (1881)+24:30Pekka Saravo48:30
    1552FINRymttyln soihtu (1831)+24:32Aki Korhonen48:32
    1553FINLappeen Siniset (1093)+24:34Miikka Sandholm48:34
    1554FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (1136)+24:34Timo Rajamki48:34
    1555FINSaunasaaren Sk (1761)+24:34Jenni Jppil48:34
    1556FINEspoo Expos (1312)+24:35Tuomas Kaukonen48:35
    1557FINTurun Metsnkvijt 7 (512)+24:36Markku Ritanotko48:36
    1558FINIK Falken 2 (901)+24:36Joachim Harald48:36
    1559FINSulzer (1042)+24:37Anssi Lehtonen48:37
    1560FINRealtimers (1693)+24:37Jussi Salmi48:37
    1561ESPCD TJALVE (969)+24:38Teofilo Gil48:38
    1562FINKananpojat (1101)+24:38Antti Kyckling48:38
    1563FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1255)+24:38Jari Hujala48:38
    1564FINMaanmittauslaitos Oulu (1815)+24:39Elina Runtti48:39
    1565FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1233)+24:41Joni Halme48:41
    1566FINJYY Jopa (1827)+24:42Janne Keklinen48:42
    1567FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (1351)+24:43Aimo Myllymki48:43
    1568FINArtjrven Ahjo (1524)+24:44Jyrki Laine48:44
    1569FINValkealan Kajo 3 (1350)+24:47Harri Tuviala48:47
    1570FINPikku Hukat (1088)+24:49Volker Naulin48:49
    1571FINSatunnaiskulkijat (1656)+24:49Antti Niemi48:49
    1572FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (950)+24:50Jussi-Petri Hirvonen48:50
    1573FINHiisirastiKiukU (467)+24:51Joonas Pohjala48:51
    1574FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1457)+24:52Harri Mntynen48:52
    1575FINV-S maakuntakomppania (1102)+24:53Arto Arvola48:53
    1576FINKaveriporukka 2012 (1313)+24:54Mika Sokka48:54
    1577FINAjolinja (996)+24:55Jouni Hievanen48:55
    1578FINPuutteenpern Konkelot (1819)+24:55Timo Kontola48:55
    1579FINKuikan samoilijat (882)+24:57Kuikan samoilijat 148:57
    1580FINKiilto Oy 2 (1920)+24:57Lauri Mkinen48:57
    1581FINKIWA Inspecta (1386)+24:58Ville Ruotsalainen48:58
    1582FINSuonenjoen Vasama 2 (1402)+25:00Kauko Miettinen49:00
    1583FINGrundium (1829)+25:00Katariina Nissinen49:00
    1584FINRakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1048)+25:01Jussi Lindberg49:01
    1585FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1482)+25:01Jukka Hietamki49:01
    1586FINPellon Ponsi 2 (625)+25:02Timo Autto49:02
    1587FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 3 (1560)+25:03Antti Viitala49:03
    1588FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7 (1653)+25:04Eija Kestil49:04
    1589FINEspoon Tapiot (1270)+25:06Marko Nevalainen49:06
    1590FINTsmmts (1221)+25:07Jyrki Simovaara49:07
    1591FINHmeenlinnan Sukeltajat (1905)+25:07Jouni Setl49:07
    1592FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2 (1456)+25:09Risto Lehtonen49:09
    1593FINInkeroisten Terho (305)+25:10Tuomas Lindholm49:10
    1594FINJohn Deere 2 (1771)+25:14Simo Laitinen49:14
    1595FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1263)+25:15Hannu Takanen49:15
    1596FINDowntown 65 4 (1423)+25:17Markus Mattsson49:17
    1597FINToramen Turha Toivo (TTT) (1502)+25:17Jouni Kekoni49:17
    1598FINVakka-Rasti (924)+25:19Antti Karru49:19
    1599FINSallan Karhut 2 (1544)+25:20Hannu Auvinen49:20
    1600FINLouhelan Woima (1266)+25:21Janne Puhakka49:21
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >