jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 1. osuus vliaika 4,1 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1701FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat (1520)+28:04Juhani Rberg52:04
    1702FINLrhto (1851)+28:05Hollmn Iiro52:05
    1703FINSuonsalmen Suunta (1500)+28:07Hanna Riihinen52:07
    1704FINRetkiryhm 06 (966)+28:09Antti Kinnunen52:09
    1705FINeLadies 3 (1939)+28:16Milla Ltjnen52:16
    1706FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (1301)+28:18Mari Laurinen52:18
    1707FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (1387)+28:18Hannu Ali-Haapala52:18
    1708FINPartiolpk Roineen Tytt (1725)+28:21Heli Mkel52:21
    1709FINTeam TheSoma (1878)+28:21Valtteri Sainio52:21
    1710FINSuppaMurmelit -17 (1685)+28:23Veli-Matti Hassinen52:23
    1711FINKyssin Kollit (823)+28:24Esa Maikkola52:24
    1712FINDear Family Breitholtz (1896)+28:25Klaus Breitholtz52:25
    1713FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (1046)+28:27Jarmo Sulopuisto52:27
    1714FINTAkSiSuYs (1775)+28:28Heidi Mikkola52:28
    1715FINHyytiln Huutajat (1384)+28:29Tommi Hkkinen52:29
    1716FINTeam Lohkare (1810)+28:30Erno Rantanen52:30
    1717FINbo Klyx (1828)+28:30Marika Kurri52:30
    1718FINPieni Tauko (1924)+28:32Sami Tarkiainen52:32
    1719SWEKils OK 2 (1172)+28:33Elsa Holmgrd52:33
    1720FINMbiuksen matka (1525)+28:33Jarmo Lintukangas52:33
    1721FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (1377)+28:34Ilpo Pasanen52:34
    1722FINLohimaan Rasti (765)+28:35Pekka Koponen52:35
    1723FINMttsen Juurakko (1807)+28:35Loviisa Kalliokoski52:35
    1724FINSK SK (1622)+28:36Tom Gretteberg52:36
    1725FINKilsan keksijt (1937)+28:40Oskari Lyytinen52:40
    1726FINTamro - Tarmolla ja sydmel (1335)+28:47Asko Lindn52:47
    1727FINFTA 4 (1708)+28:52Aaro Heinonen52:52
    1728FINKluri (1737)+28:53Valtteri Simil52:53
    1729FINSE Enocell (1765)+28:55Ilkka Kasurinen52:55
    1730FINIt-Jnkhn Jhullit (1061)+29:00Ville Pyklinen53:00
    1731FINOK77 8 (1472)+29:11Andreas Brenner53:11
    1732LATSurikati (658)+29:12Kaze Raimonds53:12
    1733LATZiemelkurzeme OK 3 (1611)+29:19Juris Vaidakovs53:19
    1734FINHintsusti OK (1887)+29:21Paula-Kaisa Leppnen53:21
    1735FINSAKEn hivuttajat (1692)+29:22Kirsi Hakomki53:22
    1736FINEksyneet Lampaat (1892)+29:22Juuso Heino53:22
    1737FINRasti K18 (1950)+29:25Ville Tolkki53:25
    1738FINInsinrit ASK (1625)+29:27Antti Leppnen53:27
    1739FINSK NappaRasti (1590)+29:28Miikka Lahti53:28
    1740FINRastin Kiertjt (RaKit) (1496)+29:30Elina Hankiola53:30
    1741FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (876)+29:36Ville Ravaska53:36
    1742FINCurious Al (1601)+29:43Hotloo Xiranood53:43
    1743FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (1510)+29:49Jyrki Piirainen53:49
    1744FINReservin lkintupseerit (1968)+29:51Jussi Utriainen53:51
    1745FINVeljekset Heiskanen (1100)+29:56Harri Hiltunen53:56
    1746FINIisalmen Visa (1161)+29:56Leena Kukkonen53:56
    1747FINRajiksen uppopalloilijat (1814)+29:57Hilja Mkinen53:57
    1748FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1492)+30:00Tatu Sairanen54:00
    1749LATSiguldas Takas (347)+30:05Maris Zinbergs54:05
    1750FINMustat Veljet (1607)+30:11Eeva-Sofia Lassinharju54:11
    1751FINTeam Supponen (1528)+30:12Tuomo Askola54:12
    1752FINHPM! - l hitossa peesaa (1487)+30:13Tapani Mikkola54:13
    1753FINCastorIT (1507)+30:15Martti Hietalahti54:15
    1754FINKyr Isokyr iso (1672)+30:16Sofia Kujala54:16
    1755FINEntisten Nuorten Urheiluseu (1869)+30:17Matti Heikkonen54:17
    1756FINOhovaaran sulttaanit (1632)+30:18Mikko Orpana54:18
    1757FINRyttyln Visa (1948)+30:18Juha-Pekka Syntjoki54:18
    1758FINW-Klubi (1862)+30:19Pekka Montola54:19
    1759FINNilsin Nujakka (971)+30:20Jari Leskinen54:20
    1760FINKiilto Oy (1768)+30:22Raija Polvinen54:22
    1761FINLuumen Rasti 2 (930)+30:25Heikki Ovaska54:25
    1762FINLoimaan Jankko 2 (1562)+30:26Pertti Mrsky54:26
    1763FINTieto 3 (1922)+30:28Pasi Laukkanen54:28
    1764FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (1193)+30:30Jari Talvitie54:30
    1765FINTeam Lost 2 (1317)+30:30Kimmo Joutsi54:30
    1766FINRautalammin Urheilijat (782)+30:31Juha Nyyssnen54:31
    1767FINSalokyln Samoajat (1681)+30:31Kari Kuusela54:31
    1768FINLuiskaotsat (1413)+30:33Tuomas Hytnen54:33
    1769FINJyvskyln Yliopiston yliop 2 (1749)+30:34Markus Kulmala54:34
    1770FINTampereen Maratonklubi (1691)+30:35Outi Kokkonen54:35
    1771FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (240)+30:37Martti Leppl54:37
    1772FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1109)+30:38Elisa Mkel54:38
    1773FINUhkolan Akilles (1410)+30:39Otto Piilonen54:39
    1774FINRamboll Finland 2 (1778)+30:40Ella Turunen54:40
    1775FINViitamen Veto (1566)+30:42Kari Viitanen54:42
    1776FINLaihian Luja 5 (1558)+30:43Juha Ruostetoja54:43
    1777FINLaihian Luja 4 (1537)+30:44Jaakko Ruutiainen54:44
    1778FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1165)+30:47Jussu Hmynen54:47
    1779FINTampereen Pyrint 10 (1485)+30:49Kari Ylikoski54:49
    1780FINOYS Vapari (1248)+30:50Outi Aikio54:50
    1781FINRssi-Rasti 2 (1447)+30:53Nicklas Forss54:53
    1782FINM68_Maanmittarit (1617)+30:53Heikki Simola54:53
    1783FINHepojoen Pinnistys (1514)+30:55Sanna Korsimo54:55
    1784FINStora Enso Rastiretkiliset (1198)+30:57Sinikka Kvick54:57
    1785FINKotipojat (1103)+30:58Pekka Metsola54:58
    1786FINVALOR Partners (1868)+31:00Vertti Ikonen55:00
    1787FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (1460)+31:02Jeremias Sankari55:02
    1788FINTietokilta ry 2 (1723)+31:06Riku Wessman55:06
    1789FINInkeroisen Pojat (1679)+31:08Aimo Inkeroinen55:08
    1790FINNe vikatikit A. Kiven (1834)+31:09Heidi Lahti55:09
    1791FINmroom (1333)+31:12Kallela Sari55:12
    1792FINRajakyln Kuntogubbet (1596)+31:14Mikael Anthoni55:14
    1793FINKanKi (1591)+31:21Laura Luhanko55:21
    1794FINTeam Autocenter (1830)+31:51Timo Lehtonen55:51
    1795FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (1397)+31:54Pertti Kuosmanen55:54
    1796FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (1164)+31:57Ari Enroth55:57
    1797FINTeam 7P (1729)+31:59Elias Tuominen55:59
    1798FINSon Huanot (1955)+31:59Tuomo Kuntola55:59
    1799FINKyrn Kopla (1705)+32:06Jari Salo56:06
    1800FINRasti-Jussit 5 (1651)+32:19Kalle Melender56:19
    1801FINJullikat skoogessa (1323)+32:20Aku Mattila56:20
    1802SWETacton Systems AB 2 (1488)+32:51Ingemar Lindstrm56:51
    1803FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h 3 (1847)+33:03Kaisa Knuuttila57:03
    1804FINKyrlammen Puristus (1805)+33:07Jarmo Hokkanen57:07
    1805FINTampereen Vera Oy (1763)+33:08Marko Saviahde57:08
    1806FINRasti/C 2 (1940)+33:08Juha-Pekka Onnela57:08
    1807FINGraniitti Services (1707)+33:15Puskala Tuomas57:15
    1808FINMoVo (1942)+33:16Kai Lehtimki57:16
    1809FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1548)+33:22Niko Tuominen57:22
    1810FINProviisoriverkosto (1527)+33:23Jarno Kotajrvi57:23
    1811FINMusta Neli 4 (1886)+33:23Eeva-Liisa Pusa57:23
    1812FINGulagin Valo -07 (1915)+33:23Koho Harri57:23
    1813FINOutdoor Siskot (1453)+33:25Mira Niemel57:25
    1814FINSports by LUT (1445)+33:27Vesa Tanskanen57:27
    1815FINRuokonen OrienteringsKlubb (1870)+33:31Kajsa Sten57:31
    1816FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h 2 (1906)+33:31Lotta Tuominen57:31
    1817FINSalon Viesti (1153)+33:37Ari Sorvari57:37
    1818FINPohjaKosketus (1408)+33:43Marko Vainio57:43
    1819FINReittihukat (1696)+33:49Jussi Vuori57:49
    1820FINInsinritoimisto Kompassi 2 (1721)+33:56Jouko Tervakari57:56
    1821FINRistiinan Rasti-Reinot (1958)+34:19Hannu Saar58:19
    1822FINKelpo Maisterit (1687)+34:30Markku Olli58:30
    1823FINHmlis-Osakunta (1536)+34:37Joel Nummelin58:37
    1824FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (1970)+35:11Juha Hakkarainen59:11
    1825FINMatrix (1508)+35:16Ville-Veikko Saari59:16
    1826FINPiiroiset (1663)+35:20Tatu Piiroinen59:20
    1827FINNorsU (1885)+35:22Klaus Sellman59:22
    1828FINPuppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1358)+35:25Johanna Aho59:25
    1829FINLateksii (1594)+35:26Elias Rsnen59:26
    1830FINOC Utmanare (1054)+35:29Janne Turunen59:29
    1831FINHarpatin Hortoilijat (1523)+35:29Pekka Horttanainen59:29
    1832FINIK Falken 3 (1250)+35:32Marcus Hggman59:32
    1833FINVesikmmenet (1271)+35:32Juha Ahokas59:32
    1834FINMETSn thden (1276)+35:34Mikko Kemppainen59:34
    1835FINVierestohi (1503)+35:36Jouni Karhumaa59:36
    1836FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2 (1635)+35:47Ilkka Rantala59:47
    1837FINOK kunto OK (1608)+35:48Oula Pulju59:48
    1838FINPuskasilimt OK 2 (1764)+35:50Rissanen Timo59:50
    1839FINSyrjytyneet (1539)+35:53Juha Rml59:53
    1840FINGardner Denver (1933)+35:55Petteri Lehtonen59:55
    1841FINKaukametsn kuukkelikokoelm (1543)+35:57Jarkko Kostiainen59:57
    1842FINSavion VPK (1670)+35:58Tuomo Valtonen59:58
    1843FINPatria Land 2 (1891)+35:59Ville Kaikkonen59:59
    1844FINMaasotakoulu LPR 3 (1715)+36:01Juuso Vistala1:00:01
    1845FINGastrocnemius Ferreus (1322)+36:03Wille Oudman1:00:03
    1846FINRastiPiikki 3 (1381)+36:05Oskari Summanen1:00:05
    1847FINABB Harhaanjuoksijat (1637)+36:05Pekka Sillanp1:00:05
    1848FINKohti retnt (1730)+36:07Toni Salomaa1:00:07
    1849FINCH-Polymers (1846)+36:07Timo Heimola1:00:07
    1850FINHimla Arkkitehdit (1798)+36:08Kalle Tuomola1:00:08
    1851FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1557)+36:25Marko Hirsimki1:00:25
    1852FINSyv Pty (1674)+36:28Jarmo Vanninen1:00:28
    1853FINMetspalvelut Hautala (1908)+36:34Essi Tanskanen1:00:34
    1854FINIK rnen 2 (1504)+36:36Leif rn1:00:36
    1855FINInsinritoimisto Kompassi (1720)+36:36Jussi Koskela1:00:36
    1856FINMaasotakoulu LPR 2 (1753)+36:40Jussi Nuutinen1:00:40
    1857FINKoutsi ja pojat (1910)+36:42Juho Kuisma1:00:42
    1858FINRasti-Sopulit (1747)+36:43Anna-Sofia Kivi1:00:43
    1859FINATC EFHK (1505)+36:44Arttu Hiltunen1:00:44
    1860FIN404 Path Not Found (1680)+36:44Minna Nurminen1:00:44
    1861FINDowntown 65 3 (1360)+36:45Mikko Juvonen1:00:45
    1862FIN1-RastiSudet (1640)+36:49Miikka Kimari1:00:49
    1863FINRasti-UHO (1367)+36:51Topi Krkkinen1:00:51
    1864FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (1650)+36:52Roy Parnetti1:00:52
    1865FINEspoon Akilles 6 (1629)+36:54Aija Salo1:00:54
    1866FINHC (1642)+40:44Kimmo Soppela1:04:44
    1867FINJidoka (1962)+40:52Kaj Kattilakoski1:04:52
    1868FINElMys (1799)+42:21Jari Marttila1:06:21
    1869SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3 (730)+44:55Niklas Everitt1:08:55
    1870FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1341)+45:02Janne Grekula1:09:02
    1871FINEnkelit ja Demonit (1735)+45:03Juho Nurmi1:09:03
    1872FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat 2 (1645)+45:05Hannu Nuutinen1:09:05
    1873FINRastinorsut (1738)+45:05Antti Poikela1:09:05
    1874FINJukolan Lymttmt (1804)+45:30Aki Ruponen1:09:30
    1875FINKuopankiertjt (1900)+45:31Mikko Herzig1:09:31
    1876FINLauttajrvi Bisons (1620)+45:32Pekka Viirimki1:09:32
    1877FINTarpian Suunta 3 (1576)+45:33Sebastian Kulkula1:09:33
    1878FINVertikaalimato (1348)+45:35Martti Kaunisto1:09:35
    1879FINKaakon Kovin (1744)+45:41Jani Pitknen1:09:41
    1880FINKODIKAS TALO (1954)+47:51Mika Vlkki1:11:51
    1881FINSEPI (1726)+47:52Antti Kairus1:11:52
    1882FINRastaalan rasti I (1098)+47:54Jani Mhnen1:11:54
    1883FINBasware (1630)+48:16Christer Nordstrm1:12:16
    1884FINSupan silottajat (1660)+48:45Mikko Ahola1:12:45
    1885FINRasti-Hukat 2 (1813)+50:45Tomi Kauppinen1:14:45
    1886FINAC Liiga 2 (1796)+50:51Eetu Kinnunen1:14:51
    1887FINOP Tampere Suunnistus (1724)+53:05Tarja Tolonen1:17:05
    1888FINRistiin Rastiin (1400)+53:06Teppo Rajala1:17:06
    1889FINOK Markku! (1960)+53:08Markku Saarela1:17:08
    1890FINNitor (1718)+53:10Erkki Pulliainen1:17:10
    1891FINPosarat (1762)+53:22Juho Ajo1:17:22
    1892FINConcrasti (1946)+53:24Tomi Rantanen1:17:24
    1893FINHattikW (1610)+53:40Anna-Maija Aasla1:17:40
    1894FINHermannin kri (1478)+54:13Anu Toropainen1:18:13
    1895FINRastikarhut 4 (1569)+54:14Jukka Sjgren1:18:14
    1896FINRaNcat ladyt (1953)+54:16Hilla Toivanen1:18:16
    1897FINTeMePa (1934)+54:20Saija Kotala1:18:20
    1898FINSK Kadonneet (1638)+54:21Jari Mielonen1:18:21
    1899FINVierivt sammalet (1755)+54:21Helena Skogman1:18:21
    1900FINLUMi (1882)+54:52Jouni Metsl1:18:52
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >