1 | Fossum IF (46) | 24:00 | Einar Melsom | 24:00 | ||
2 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (84) | +10 | Riccardo Rancan | 24:10 | ||
3 | Tampereen Pyrintö (14) | +18 | Otto Simosas | 24:18 | ||
4 | Halden SK 2 (63) | +28 | Alexander Chepelin | 24:28 | ||
5 | Konnerud IL (242) | +33 | Jörgen Baklid | 24:33 | ||
6 | Hiidenkiertäjät (10) | +42 | Mikko Patana | 24:42 | ||
7 | Valkeakosken Haka (116) | +46 | Aaro Aho | 24:46 | ||
8 | Paimion Rasti (3) | +47 | Samuel Heinonen | 24:47 | ||
9 | IF Femman (92) | +50 | Victor Lövdahl | 24:50 | ||
10 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (50) | +52 | Philipp von Arx | 24:52 | ||
11 | MS Parma (22) | +54 | Artem Popov | 24:54 | ||
12 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (31) | +55 | Dmitry Tsvetkov | 24:55 | ||
13 | Navi 2 (211) | +59 | Corentin Roux | 24:59 | ||
14 | NTNUI (12) | +1:00 | Olai Stensland Lillevold | 25:00 | ||
15 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (54) | +1:00 | Dmitrii Iurev | 25:00 | ||
16 | OK Tisaren (27) | +1:02 | Gustav Hindér | 25:02 | ||
17 | Kalevan Rasti (6) | +1:03 | Jan Prochazka | 25:03 | ||
18 | Nydalens SK (7) | +1:03 | Alan Cherry | 25:03 | ||
19 | Järla Orientering (32) | +1:04 | Chamuel Zbinden | 25:04 | ||
20 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (35) | +1:06 | Quentin Rauturier | 25:06 | ||
21 | OLV Baselland (28) | +1:07 | Timon Schweizer | 25:07 | ||
22 | Nyköpings OK (94) | +1:09 | Philip Carlsson | 25:09 | ||
23 | Ärla IF (42) | +1:10 | Petter Eriksson | 25:10 | ||
24 | Kristiansand OK (57) | +1:10 | Dag Blandkjenn | 25:10 | ||
25 | Lynx (23) | +1:12 | Niklas Saramäki | 25:12 | ||
26 | Växjö OK (100) | +1:12 | Patrik Karlsson | 25:12 | ||
27 | Deaf Russia (142) | +1:12 | Nikita Asoian | 25:12 | ||
28 | Frol IL (17) | +1:14 | Jo Forseth Indgaard | 25:14 | ||
29 | Halden SK (4) | +1:15 | Niels Christian Hellerud | 25:15 | ||
30 | Fredrikstad SK (15) | +1:16 | Mattias Karlsson | 25:16 | ||
31 | IFK Lidingö SOK (19) | +1:16 | William Gardner | 25:16 | ||
32 | OK Kåre (56) | +1:16 | Jonas Gustafsson | 25:16 | ||
33 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (118) | +1:17 | Samuli Peltola | 25:17 | ||
34 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (234) | +1:17 | Tuomas Hapola | 25:17 | ||
35 | Lillomarka OL (85) | +1:18 | Peter Hodkinson | 25:18 | ||
36 | OK Linne (13) | +1:19 | Vincent Coupat | 25:19 | ||
37 | Tullinge SK (161) | +1:21 | Victor Imark | 25:21 | ||
38 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (55) | +1:23 | William Pommer | 25:23 | ||
39 | Bäkkelagets SK (40) | +1:24 | Simen Hjalmar Wästlund | 25:24 | ||
40 | Kuzmolovo OS (53) | +1:25 | Mikhail Chegarovskii | 25:25 | ||
41 | Turun Metsänkävijät (33) | +1:27 | Yannick Michiels | 25:27 | ||
42 | Koovee (1) | +1:28 | Tim Robertson | 25:28 | ||
43 | Pan-Kristianstad (43) | +1:29 | Matthias Gröll | 25:29 | ||
44 | Anttolan Urheilijat (89) | +1:30 | Juha Hyyryläinen | 25:30 | ||
45 | Orienta Moscow Compass (124) | +1:30 | Grigory Sokolov | 25:30 | ||
46 | Stora Tuna OK (8) | +1:31 | Jesper Svensk | 25:31 | ||
47 | IFK Göteborg 2 (44) | +1:31 | Fredrik Edén | 25:31 | ||
48 | Rehns BK (69) | +1:32 | Jerker Lysell | 25:32 | ||
49 | KFUM Örebro OK (135) | +1:32 | Jonatan Gustafsson | 25:32 | ||
50 | NTNUI 2 (76) | +1:39 | Ulrik Astrup Arnesen | 25:39 | ||
51 | OK77 (132) | +1:46 | Jonathan Ray | 25:46 | ||
52 | Lappeen Riento (72) | +1:50 | Janne Kuningas | 25:50 | ||
53 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (139) | +1:51 | Harrison McCartney | 25:51 | ||
54 | Frol IL 2 (119) | +1:55 | Martin Vister | 25:55 | ||
55 | Bergnäsets AIK (131) | +1:59 | Albert Askengren | 25:59 | ||
56 | IFK Göteborg (2) | +2:00 | Håvard Sandstad Eidsmo | 26:00 | ||
57 | Freidig SPK (143) | +2:02 | Mats Eidsmo | 26:02 | ||
58 | Koovee 2 (98) | +2:07 | Sykora Vojtech | 26:07 | ||
59 | Varegg IL (172) | +2:11 | Oskar Röen | 26:11 | ||
60 | OK Orion 3 (993) | +2:12 | Emil Öbro | 26:12 | ||
61 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (87) | +2:13 | Aaro Ojala | 26:13 | ||
62 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (9) | +2:14 | Daniel Hajek | 26:14 | ||
63 | IGTISA (38) | +2:15 | Vytautas Beliunas | 26:15 | ||
64 | Vaajakosken Terä (20) | +2:17 | Ilari Sulkula | 26:17 | ||
65 | OK Orion (24) | +2:18 | Thomas Curiger | 26:18 | ||
66 | Kils OK (141) | +2:19 | Andreas Uller | 26:19 | ||
67 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (34) | +2:21 | Alex Carcas | 26:21 | ||
68 | Suunta-Sepot (176) | +2:21 | Ville Mäkelä | 26:21 | ||
69 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (97) | +2:22 | Adam Granstedt | 26:22 | ||
70 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (102) | +2:24 | Daniil Sorokin | 26:24 | ||
71 | Hiisirasti (29) | +2:25 | Dmitry Nakonechnyi | 26:25 | ||
72 | Nydalens SK 2 (39) | +2:26 | Sindre Rönning | 26:26 | ||
73 | Markbygdens OK (149) | +2:27 | Felix Axelsson | 26:27 | ||
74 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (408) | +2:29 | Konsta Vanhanen | 26:29 | ||
75 | Rastikarhut (312) | +2:30 | Pyry Willman | 26:30 | ||
76 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (150) | +2:31 | Tommaso Scalet | 26:31 | ||
77 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (136) | +2:32 | Erik Rost | 26:32 | ||
78 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (91) | +2:33 | Will Critchley | 26:33 | ||
79 | Sävedalens AIK (64) | +2:34 | Albin Thunberg | 26:34 | ||
80 | Lukkari-Jukola 10 (1975) | +2:37 | Petri Paukkunen | 26:37 | ||
81 | Långhundra IF (107) | +2:38 | Samuel Hedlund | 26:38 | ||
82 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (36) | +2:39 | Martin Djerf | 26:39 | ||
83 | Omega (196) | +2:41 | Aleksandr Sidorov | 26:41 | ||
84 | IL Tyrving (11) | +2:43 | Wojciech Kowalski | 26:43 | ||
85 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (168) | +2:44 | Valtteri Rantala | 26:44 | ||
86 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (5) | +2:46 | Michal Olejnik | 26:46 | ||
87 | Espoon Suunta (45) | +2:46 | Kirill Komarov | 26:46 | ||
88 | OK Hällen 2 (255) | +2:47 | Simon Larsson | 26:47 | ||
89 | NTNUI 3 (127) | +2:49 | Anders Felde Olaussen | 26:49 | ||
90 | Fredrikstad SK 2 (155) | +2:49 | Andreas Höye | 26:49 | ||
91 | Nord West (68) | +2:51 | Nikolai Kudryavtsev | 26:51 | ||
92 | OK Roxen (941) | +2:51 | Hugo Lillieström | 26:51 | ||
93 | IFK Göteborg 3 (133) | +2:53 | Patrik Martner | 26:53 | ||
94 | Pargas IF (335) | +2:54 | Kuba Dragowski | 26:54 | ||
95 | OLV Baselland 2 (96) | +2:59 | Marius Kaiser | 26:59 | ||
96 | IFK Moras OK (41) | +3:00 | Roman Ryapolov | 27:00 | ||
97 | 1664 AKP Jagers (318) | +3:01 | Håvard Myhre | 27:01 | ||
98 | Lapuan Virkiä (175) | +3:02 | Jaagup Truusalu | 27:02 | ||
99 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (58) | +3:04 | Mark Nixon | 27:04 | ||
100 | Asker SK (547) | +3:09 | Vegard Gulbrandsen | 27:09 | ||
101 | Hagaby GoIF (30) | +3:11 | Per Carlborg | 27:11 | ||
102 | OK Raseborg (215) | +3:14 | Daniel Forsell | 27:14 | ||
103 | Attunda OK (95) | +3:17 | Alvaro Prieto | 27:17 | ||
104 | Rasti-Lukko (108) | +3:18 | Aleksi Lohtander | 27:18 | ||
105 | Navi (21) | +3:19 | Juho Korpi | 27:19 | ||
106 | Vehkalahden Veikot (26) | +3:19 | Tuomas Mattila | 27:19 | ||
107 | Hestra IF (75) | +3:22 | Emil Karlsson | 27:22 | ||
108 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (109) | +3:23 | Aleksi Sopo | 27:23 | ||
109 | Ol Norska 2 (343) | +3:23 | Simon Wenger | 27:23 | ||
110 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (190) | +3:25 | Jens Molin | 27:25 | ||
111 | Black Sea OK 2 (269) | +3:26 | Denis Remezov | 27:26 | ||
112 | OK Vöru (210) | +3:27 | Markus Puusepp | 27:27 | ||
113 | Sundbybergs IK (204) | +3:28 | Kristoffer Tengroth | 27:28 | ||
114 | Tullinge SK 2 (246) | +3:28 | Albin Andersson | 27:28 | ||
115 | Gävle OK (103) | +3:30 | Erik Boman | 27:30 | ||
116 | Lahden Taimi (289) | +3:32 | Anton Ivanov | 27:32 | ||
117 | OK Hällen (71) | +3:33 | Theo Radondy | 27:33 | ||
118 | Alatornion Pirkat (365) | +3:36 | Arttu Taulavuori | 27:36 | ||
119 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (169) | +3:37 | Kalle Liukkonen | 27:37 | ||
120 | Rasti-Vihti (383) | +3:38 | Schöning Eskil Eskil | 27:38 | ||
121 | Turun Suunnistajat (78) | +3:39 | Aston Key | 27:39 | ||
122 | Ås-NMBU Orientering (949) | +3:39 | Nils Tveite | 27:39 | ||
123 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (504) | +3:41 | Miika Nurmi | 27:41 | ||
124 | IFK Göteborg 4 (371) | +3:43 | Rickard Norlin | 27:43 | ||
125 | OK Ravinen 3 (166) | +3:45 | Alexandre Vergnaud | 27:45 | ||
126 | IL Tyrving 2 (105) | +3:47 | Duncan J Coombs | 27:47 | ||
127 | OK Denseln (48) | +3:50 | Mathias Halmén | 27:50 | ||
128 | Nemiga-Nord (99) | +3:52 | SiaroGa Solodkin-Seliodkin | 27:52 | ||
129 | OSC Hamburg (385) | +3:52 | Paul Lützkendorf | 27:52 | ||
130 | MEPhI (276) | +3:54 | Petr Sukharev | 27:54 | ||
131 | Sonkajärven Pahka (317) | +3:55 | Lari-Antti Rissanen | 27:55 | ||
132 | OK Södertörn (106) | +3:56 | Filip Möller | 27:56 | ||
133 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (126) | +3:57 | Toni-Antti Viitasaari | 27:57 | ||
134 | IF Hagen (362) | +3:58 | Filip Karlsson | 27:58 | ||
135 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (323) | +4:00 | Tommi Oksanen | 28:00 | ||
136 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (649) | +4:01 | Niilo Syrjälä | 28:01 | ||
137 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (137) | +4:02 | Matiss Sliksjanis | 28:02 | ||
138 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (73) | +4:03 | Matias Lautamäki | 28:03 | ||
139 | Emblem IL (379) | +4:03 | Asgeir Bakken Rognstad | 28:03 | ||
140 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (81) | +4:05 | Henrik Håkansson | 28:05 | ||
141 | Kuzmolovo OS 2 (173) | +4:06 | Viacheslav Klimenko | 28:06 | ||
142 | SK Uusi 2 (414) | +4:06 | Joost Talloen | 28:06 | ||
143 | NTNUI 4 (712) | +4:06 | Håvard Mo Vaadal | 28:06 | ||
144 | Skogslöparna (165) | +4:07 | Benjamin Näslund | 28:07 | ||
145 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (199) | +4:08 | Kari Varis | 28:08 | ||
146 | Nydalens SK 4 (1963) | +4:13 | Per Melander Often | 28:13 | ||
147 | OK Kapa (148) | +4:14 | Ainars Lupikis | 28:14 | ||
148 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (244) | +4:15 | Vesa Mäkinen | 28:15 | ||
149 | Enga (264) | +4:19 | Leif Störmer | 28:19 | ||
150 | Göteborg Majorna OK (37) | +4:20 | Arnaud Perrin | 28:20 | ||
151 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (259) | +4:23 | Pekka Niemi | 28:23 | ||
152 | OK Trian (51) | +4:24 | Jani Virta | 28:24 | ||
153 | OK Linne 3 (123) | +4:24 | Sixten Hillerhag | 28:24 | ||
154 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (49) | +4:25 | Paul Pruzina | 28:25 | ||
155 | Tesla Brno CZE (1038) | +4:26 | Vit Horcicka | 28:26 | ||
156 | Koskelankylän Riento (391) | +4:27 | Mikko Tuomaala | 28:27 | ||
157 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (539) | +4:28 | Mika Rautanen | 28:28 | ||
158 | Kuzmolovo 110 (256) | +4:30 | Alexander Simanov | 28:30 | ||
159 | Team Kuraporras (418) | +4:30 | Esa Holappa | 28:30 | ||
160 | Espoon Suunta 2 (122) | +4:31 | Erik Classon | 28:31 | ||
161 | Dublin Mountain Club (822) | +4:31 | The Blade McCarthy | 28:31 | ||
162 | Rasti 88 (226) | +4:32 | Markku Laaksonen | 28:32 | ||
163 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65) | +4:33 | Otto Kaario | 28:33 | ||
164 | Rasti-Kurikka (113) | +4:33 | Antti Hemminki | 28:33 | ||
165 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (235) | +4:34 | Ari Hämäläinen | 28:34 | ||
166 | KOMPISARNA (310) | +4:35 | Martin Larbo | 28:35 | ||
167 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (482) | +4:36 | Sabin Coupat | 28:36 | ||
168 | Bredaryds SOK (1009) | +4:36 | Emil Auselius | 28:36 | ||
169 | OOB Tj Turnov (788) | +4:37 | Daniel Wolf | 28:37 | ||
170 | Aluksne (334) | +4:38 | Mikus Zagata | 28:38 | ||
171 | OK Ogre (110) | +4:39 | Edgars Ustinovs | 28:39 | ||
172 | IK Auseklis (183) | +4:40 | Andris Gailis | 28:40 | ||
173 | OK Landehof (236) | +4:42 | Samuel Pihlström | 28:42 | ||
174 | Azuolas (146) | +4:43 | Pranas Germanavicius | 28:43 | ||
175 | Burkanciems OK (221) | +4:48 | Pauls Alberings | 28:48 | ||
176 | Koovee 3 (128) | +4:49 | Lauri Linnainmaa | 28:49 | ||
177 | IFK Moras OK 3 (158) | +4:49 | Erik Eriksson | 28:49 | ||
178 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (203) | +4:51 | Huttunen Topi | 28:51 | ||
179 | Espoon Suunta 3 (193) | +4:53 | Olli Tiainen | 28:53 | ||
180 | Oulun Tarmo (645) | +4:53 | Aapo Viippola | 28:53 | ||
181 | Hauhon Sisu (223) | +4:54 | Jaakko Liukkala | 28:54 | ||
182 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (331) | +4:56 | Petteri Rantala | 28:56 | ||
183 | Finspångs SOK (156) | +4:57 | Jonas Fencl | 28:57 | ||
184 | Kuhmon Peurat (476) | +5:00 | Eemeli Kokkonen | 29:00 | ||
185 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (25) | +5:02 | Teemu Eerola | 29:02 | ||
186 | Pihkaniskat (212) | +5:02 | Heikki Väänänen | 29:02 | ||
187 | Ultra (145) | +5:03 | Yury Yazykou | 29:03 | ||
188 | FK Göingarna (254) | +5:05 | Fritjof Axelsson | 29:05 | ||
189 | Linköpings OK (79) | +5:06 | Peter Eriksson | 29:06 | ||
190 | IF Rigor (381) | +5:10 | Jonas Toftered | 29:10 | ||
191 | Ilmavoimat (205) | +5:12 | Lauri Lappalainen | 29:12 | ||
192 | Tullinge SK 3 (345) | +5:14 | Jonas Nordström | 29:14 | ||
193 | Lynx 2 (121) | +5:16 | Juuso Metsälä | 29:16 | ||
194 | Järla Orientering 2 (101) | +5:18 | Oscar Björck | 29:18 | ||
195 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (455) | +5:21 | Jonne Pitkänen | 29:21 | ||
196 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (184) | +5:22 | Teemu Kaksonen | 29:22 | ||
197 | Ol Norska (52) | +5:23 | Simon Dubach | 29:23 | ||
198 | Latujen kasvatit (1797) | +5:23 | Antti Ojansivu | 29:23 | ||
199 | OK Linne 4 (253) | +5:25 | Ulf Troeng | 29:25 | ||
200 | CA Rosé (682) | +5:26 | Quentin Mertenat | 29:26 | ||
201 | Oppsal orientering (120) | +5:28 | Ludvig Rödnes | 29:28 | ||
202 | Triona (1840) | +5:30 | Zsolt Lenkei | 29:30 | ||
203 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (80) | +5:31 | Riku Gröhn | 29:31 | ||
204 | OK Tisaren 2 (164) | +5:32 | Jan Gajda | 29:32 | ||
205 | Täby OK (201) | +5:35 | Anders Jansson | 29:35 | ||
206 | Paimion Rasti 2 (61) | +5:36 | Daniel Stenlund | 29:36 | ||
207 | Ärla IF 2 (170) | +5:39 | Ondra Hlavac | 29:39 | ||
208 | Jönköpings OK (382) | +5:39 | Filip Rosjö | 29:39 | ||
209 | Ulvilan Ura (272) | +5:41 | Ville Joopi | 29:41 | ||
210 | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb (522) | +5:41 | Johan Christie Örke | 29:41 | ||
211 | Siilin Rasti (195) | +5:43 | Jyri Mäkäläinen | 29:43 | ||
212 | MS Parma 2 (90) | +5:44 | Peeter Pihl | 29:44 | ||
213 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (526) | +5:45 | Tuomas Järviluoma | 29:45 | ||
214 | OK Rodhen (188) | +5:46 | Vasili Straltsou | 29:46 | ||
215 | Snättringe SK 2 (439) | +5:46 | Hampus Hatlen | 29:46 | ||
216 | Paimion Rasti 3 (88) | +5:47 | Klaus Haanpää | 29:47 | ||
217 | IK Falken (258) | +5:47 | Emil Jansson | 29:47 | ||
218 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (18) | +5:48 | Andrin Grundler | 29:48 | ||
219 | IF Brahe (194) | +5:49 | Otto Gripenberg | 29:49 | ||
220 | Porsgrunn OL (387) | +5:49 | Rasmus Mathisen | 29:49 | ||
221 | OLC Kapreolo 2 (510) | +5:50 | Denis Steinemann | 29:50 | ||
222 | Team Lactic Acid (420) | +5:52 | Jaakko Leinonen | 29:52 | ||
223 | OK Ravinen 2 (77) | +5:53 | Tom Fellbaum | 29:53 | ||
224 | Arboro OK (181) | +5:53 | Giedrius Valantinas | 29:53 | ||
225 | Vang OL (451) | +5:55 | Jostein Svaland Dale | 29:55 | ||
226 | Hiisirasti 2 (157) | +5:56 | Daniil Elizarov | 29:56 | ||
227 | Agored Bergamo (367) | +5:56 | Mikhail Mamleev | 29:56 | ||
228 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (394) | +5:56 | Markus Tuomisto | 29:56 | ||
229 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (266) | +5:57 | Niklas Serrander | 29:57 | ||
230 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (1259) | +5:59 | Sergey Umrikhin | 29:59 | ||
231 | OK Pan Århus (67) | +6:00 | Rasmus Djurhuus | 30:00 | ||
232 | IFK Moras OK 2 (83) | +6:01 | Artem Panchenko | 30:01 | ||
233 | OK Botnia (326) | +6:04 | Jonas Nyman | 30:04 | ||
234 | Maken Fitness Center (303) | +6:05 | Marko Väisänen | 30:05 | ||
235 | OK Trian 2 (125) | +6:06 | Kasper Reijonen | 30:06 | ||
236 | Juuan Apteekki (302) | +6:07 | Simo Turunen | 30:07 | ||
237 | IFK Umeå (111) | +6:08 | Martin Nilsson | 30:08 | ||
238 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (130) | +6:08 | Anders Åkerman | 30:08 | ||
239 | OK Terjärv (298) | +6:11 | Henrik Nygård | 30:11 | ||
240 | Emit (364) | +6:11 | Jan Kocbach | 30:11 | ||
241 | OK Kolmården (66) | +6:13 | Emil Ljungemyr | 30:13 | ||
242 | Lillomarka OL 2 (159) | +6:14 | Mathias Benjaminsen | 30:14 | ||
243 | Ulricehamns OK (202) | +6:15 | Erik Nilsson Simkovics | 30:15 | ||
244 | Verdal OK (356) | +6:16 | Fredrik Vehus Skjerve | 30:16 | ||
245 | Centrum OK Stockholm (185) | +6:17 | Samuel Svensson | 30:17 | ||
246 | Karjaan Ura (481) | +6:17 | Edvard Sundman | 30:17 | ||
247 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (499) | +6:18 | Markus Salo | 30:18 | ||
248 | Tosta Lähtee-Team 2 (656) | +6:21 | Jyri Korhonen | 30:21 | ||
249 | Young Boys Kongsberg (832) | +6:22 | Håvard Birkeland Stormoen | 30:22 | ||
250 | IL Tyrving 3 (1258) | +6:22 | Wojciech Dwojak | 30:22 | ||
251 | Resultat AB (74) | +6:23 | Markus Martinelle | 30:23 | ||
252 | Nydalens SK 3 (307) | +6:32 | Inge Lindseth | 30:32 | ||
253 | Orienta SKI-O (180) | +6:34 | Maxim Kapitonov | 30:34 | ||
254 | RasTiimi (220) | +6:38 | Risto Uusivirta | 30:38 | ||
255 | Pellon Ponsi (104) | +6:39 | Jyri Uusitalo | 30:39 | ||
256 | Rastivarsat (225) | +6:40 | Sergei Gorlanov | 30:40 | ||
257 | Lynx 4 (321) | +6:42 | Tuomas Niemi | 30:42 | ||
258 | Köping-Kolsva OK (342) | +6:44 | Niklas Profors | 30:44 | ||
259 | IF Femman 2 (191) | +6:45 | Staffan Tunis | 30:45 | ||
260 | OK Fortuna (665) | +6:46 | Tadas Kazlauskas | 30:46 | ||
261 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (282) | +6:47 | Sami Löfbacka | 30:47 | ||
262 | Rastiseiska (466) | +6:48 | Severi Valkamo | 30:48 | ||
263 | Leader PTZ (922) | +6:48 | Viktor Petrov | 30:48 | ||
264 | Koovee 6 (497) | +6:49 | Tomi Lehtola | 30:49 | ||
265 | Modum OL (237) | +6:51 | Kaspar Lilja | 30:51 | ||
266 | Koovee 5 (291) | +6:52 | Kari Kallio | 30:52 | ||
267 | Sheffield University Orient (296) | +6:53 | Harry Scott | 30:53 | ||
268 | Pyhäjärven Pohti (1006) | +6:54 | Harri Parkkinen | 30:54 | ||
269 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (672) | +6:56 | Matti Saari | 30:56 | ||
270 | Eksjö SOK (70) | +6:58 | Georg Gröll | 30:58 | ||
271 | Haninge SOK (294) | +7:00 | Hugo Dahlberg | 31:00 | ||
272 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (198) | +7:03 | Mikael Lindén | 31:03 | ||
273 | Medeina (241) | +7:05 | Simonas Symka-Tamosaitis | 31:05 | ||
274 | Nord West 3 (632) | +7:08 | Dmitrii Roslov | 31:08 | ||
275 | Långgubbarnas (1794) | +7:11 | Elmeri Vähänen | 31:11 | ||
276 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (207) | +7:12 | Carl Emil Kovsted | 31:12 | ||
277 | Attunda OK 2 (536) | +7:13 | Gustav Wiren | 31:13 | ||
278 | MS Parma 4 (218) | +7:16 | Eero-Matti Vainio | 31:16 | ||
279 | Viimeiset pirkkalaiset (395) | +7:18 | Raino Pesu | 31:18 | ||
280 | OK Tisaren 3 (250) | +7:20 | Lilian Forsgren | 31:20 | ||
281 | Eksjö SOK 2 (189) | +7:22 | Clemens Wolfram | 31:22 | ||
282 | Suomussalmen Rasti (401) | +7:25 | Jari Anttonen | 31:25 | ||
283 | RAE ROK (338) | +7:27 | Mati Mägi | 31:27 | ||
284 | Laihian Luja (271) | +7:28 | Mika Kuusisto | 31:28 | ||
285 | Etulan veljekset (546) | +7:30 | Atte Etula | 31:30 | ||
286 | Night Hawk 2 (1179) | +7:31 | Einar Ekeland | 31:31 | ||
287 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (1033) | +7:32 | Fredrik Åkerlind | 31:32 | ||
288 | Teekkarisuunnistajat (1698) | +7:33 | Mikko Laakso | 31:33 | ||
289 | IF Brahe 3 (551) | +7:35 | Niklas Lindell | 31:35 | ||
290 | Sappi Kirkniemi (513) | +7:39 | Jari Nikkinen | 31:39 | ||
291 | Snättringe SK (112) | +7:40 | Flavio Poltéra | 31:40 | ||
292 | Rehns BK 2 (252) | +7:40 | Hugo Mattsson | 31:40 | ||
293 | Urheilu Mehiläinen (514) | +7:43 | Lassi Virtanen | 31:43 | ||
294 | Rånäs OK 2 (793) | +7:45 | Tommy Lindberg | 31:45 | ||
295 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (279) | +7:46 | Timo Savonen | 31:46 | ||
296 | Sotkamon Jymy (114) | +7:48 | Timo Varis | 31:48 | ||
297 | MADROG (488) | +7:48 | Mikko Heinämäki | 31:48 | ||
298 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (179) | +7:49 | Juha-Matti Mikkolainen | 31:49 | ||
299 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (446) | +7:50 | Rami Siivonen | 31:50 | ||
300 | Asikkalan Raikas (283) | +7:51 | Samuel Pökälä | 31:51 | ||
301 | Hakuliset (540) | +7:51 | Saku Hakulinen | 31:51 | ||
302 | Ganddal IL (378) | +7:52 | Fredrik Sandal | 31:52 | ||
303 | Iitin Pyrintö (465) | +7:58 | Niila Ahokas | 31:58 | ||
304 | OK Raseborg 2 (308) | +7:59 | Calle Forsström | 31:59 | ||
305 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (182) | +8:00 | Haakon Ingvaldsen | 32:00 | ||
306 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (297) | +8:00 | Joni Alasuvanto | 32:00 | ||
307 | 7RUN Spb (1689) | +8:01 | Evgeniy Ivanov | 32:01 | ||
308 | Paimion Rasti 4 (352) | +8:02 | Jarkko Rantoja | 32:02 | ||
309 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (706) | +8:04 | Jukka Pohjola | 32:04 | ||
310 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (245) | +8:08 | Niklas Heikkilä | 32:08 | ||
311 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (425) | +8:09 | Jussi-Pekka Heikkinen | 32:09 | ||
312 | Freidig SPK 2 (795) | +8:09 | Lars Sandstad | 32:09 | ||
313 | Telemark Team Örn (313) | +8:13 | Eero Moilanen | 32:13 | ||
314 | Bussola OK (154) | +8:15 | Jerome Kaeser | 32:15 | ||
315 | OUSA (421) | +8:15 | Ruairi Long | 32:15 | ||
316 | Vetelin Urheilijat (306) | +8:17 | Juha Lassila | 32:17 | ||
317 | HelppoRasti (413) | +8:18 | Jussi Paganus | 32:18 | ||
318 | Espoon Akilles 2 (288) | +8:19 | Tuomas Vaherlehto | 32:19 | ||
319 | Espoon Akilles (140) | +8:20 | Toni Pikkarainen | 32:20 | ||
320 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (453) | +8:21 | Kari Laine | 32:21 | ||
321 | Olavin Rasti (247) | +8:22 | Eero Piironen | 32:22 | ||
322 | OK77 2 (134) | +8:24 | Oscar Stenbacka | 32:24 | ||
323 | WSP (1215) | +8:24 | Olli Lipponen | 32:24 | ||
324 | Suunta Jyväskylä (60) | +8:25 | Misa Tuomala | 32:25 | ||
325 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (115) | +8:25 | Colin Kolbe | 32:25 | ||
326 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (432) | +8:25 | Valtteri Kolehmainen | 32:25 | ||
327 | IL Koll (890) | +8:26 | Audun Bjerkreim Nilsen | 32:26 | ||
328 | OK Pan Århus 2 (208) | +8:27 | Jens Christoffersen | 32:27 | ||
329 | Järfälla OK 2 (568) | +8:28 | William Grunder | 32:28 | ||
330 | Petolintu (496) | +8:29 | Mikko Sane | 32:29 | ||
331 | Indre Östfold OK (375) | +8:30 | Håkon Gjerde | 32:30 | ||
332 | Maasotakoulu LPR (636) | +8:31 | Simo Puumalainen | 32:31 | ||
333 | Rastivarsat 3 (532) | +8:32 | Esko Kaija | 32:32 | ||
334 | Hyvinkään Rasti (284) | +8:33 | Wertti Autio | 32:33 | ||
335 | Team Olli Jokinen (571) | +8:33 | Tuomas Kinnunen | 32:33 | ||
336 | Närpes OK 2 (910) | +8:33 | Saara Norrgrann | 32:33 | ||
337 | Leppävaaran Sisu (956) | +8:35 | Sakari Taskila | 32:35 | ||
338 | Raumar Orientering (251) | +8:36 | Oeistein Fagerli Naess | 32:36 | ||
339 | OK Saldus (160) | +8:37 | Atis Reskis | 32:37 | ||
340 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (422) | +8:37 | Antti Hakala | 32:37 | ||
341 | Lappeen Riento 2 (224) | +8:38 | Evgeny Artemov | 32:38 | ||
342 | Kaakon Rasti (515) | +8:38 | Juuso Hämäläinen | 32:38 | ||
343 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (233) | +8:39 | Santeri Schroderus | 32:39 | ||
344 | Teräselementti Skogsmårdarn (263) | +8:40 | Eero Hirvikoski | 32:40 | ||
345 | Linköpings OK 2 (270) | +8:40 | Fredrik Johansson | 32:40 | ||
346 | Espoon Suunta 5 (355) | +8:40 | Jari Ikäheimonen | 32:40 | ||
347 | Urheilukauppa Duncan.fi (1863) | +8:41 | Reimo Liiv | 32:41 | ||
348 | Espoon Suunta 6 (260) | +8:42 | Jouko Jylhä | 32:42 | ||
349 | SK Vuoksi (261) | +8:42 | Eetu Korhonen | 32:42 | ||
350 | Rasti-Jussit (349) | +8:42 | Hannu Nikkola | 32:42 | ||
351 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (771) | +8:42 | Heikki Siivari | 32:42 | ||
352 | Saloisten Reipas (424) | +8:43 | Eetu Haataja | 32:43 | ||
353 | Vogulisi Team ThunHondrich (1056) | +8:43 | Severin Müller | 32:43 | ||
354 | Team Electrofit (1343) | +8:43 | Mikael Lähteenmäki | 32:43 | ||
355 | SK Uusi (144) | +8:44 | Tomas Hendrickx | 32:44 | ||
356 | Stjördals-Blink Orientering (429) | +8:45 | Mattis Myhre | 32:45 | ||
357 | SAL (785) | +8:45 | Kimmo Berg | 32:45 | ||
358 | Piispan poijjat (927) | +8:45 | Hans Tuominen | 32:45 | ||
359 | Joutsenon Kullervo (186) | +8:47 | Atte Seppänen | 32:47 | ||
360 | Kultaiset Karhut (430) | +8:47 | Osku Lyytikäinen | 32:47 | ||
361 | Navi 3 (724) | +8:47 | Remi Baudot | 32:47 | ||
362 | OK Rodhen 2 (357) | +8:48 | Ulf Bergström | 32:48 | ||
363 | Vesaisen Pojat (410) | +8:49 | Joonas Savola | 32:49 | ||
364 | OK Linne 2 (59) | +8:50 | David Lingfors | 32:50 | ||
365 | Karkki-Rasti (407) | +8:50 | Tommy Rantala | 32:50 | ||
366 | Rasti E4 (300) | +8:51 | Tero Viik | 32:51 | ||
367 | Nostars (337) | +8:52 | Uku-Laur Tali | 32:52 | ||
368 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (293) | +8:53 | Juho Koivisto | 32:53 | ||
369 | RastiPiikkiö (322) | +8:55 | Milja Väätäjä | 32:55 | ||
370 | Lynx 5 (468) | +8:56 | Sami Kivilaakso | 32:56 | ||
371 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (200) | +8:57 | Arttu Kaario | 32:57 | ||
372 | Pannon Supersonics (138) | +8:59 | Attila Molnar | 32:59 | ||
373 | OK Meridians (163) | +8:59 | Edijs Dzalbs | 32:59 | ||
374 | EHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako (620) | +9:00 | Ida Haapala | 33:00 | ||
375 | Leksands OK (461) | +9:01 | Göran Anlind | 33:01 | ||
376 | Tibro OK (851) | +9:01 | Jesper Liderud | 33:01 | ||
377 | OZONS OK (178) | +9:02 | Martins Skujenieks | 33:02 | ||
378 | Suomusjärven Sisu (350) | +9:03 | Nico Kerkola | 33:03 | ||
379 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (738) | +9:03 | Atte Lahtinen | 33:03 | ||
380 | Nord West 2 (129) | +9:05 | Vyacheslav Martinovskii | 33:05 | ||
381 | Oriveden Ponnistus (392) | +9:05 | Teemu Lemmetty | 33:05 | ||
382 | Hiiltomiehet (268) | +9:07 | Janne Virkki | 33:07 | ||
383 | Nyköpings OK 2 (592) | +9:09 | Felix Lindell Öhman | 33:09 | ||
384 | Korven Honka (327) | +9:11 | Matti Huttunen | 33:11 | ||
385 | Tuuripellet (537) | +9:13 | Raiko Pousi | 33:13 | ||
386 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (219) | +9:14 | Artur Kulagin | 33:14 | ||
387 | OK Kolmården 2 (1573) | +9:15 | Viktor Waernqvist | 33:15 | ||
388 | Oppsal orientering 2 (340) | +9:17 | Per-Ivar Nikolaisen | 33:17 | ||
389 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (441) | +9:17 | Tomi Lehmusvuori | 33:17 | ||
390 | Domnarvets GoIF (1072) | +9:17 | Henrik Petrisi | 33:17 | ||
391 | Gotlands OF (192) | +9:19 | Felix Bäckstäde | 33:19 | ||
392 | Jyväskylän amk (507) | +9:19 | Janne Kämä | 33:19 | ||
393 | Perttelin Peikot (638) | +9:21 | Petri Riikonen | 33:21 | ||
394 | OK Moss (570) | +9:22 | Alfred Björneröd | 33:22 | ||
395 | Paimion Rasti 5 (405) | +9:29 | Toni Närvä | 33:29 | ||
396 | Settiäijät (886) | +9:29 | Petteri Vigren | 33:29 | ||
397 | SK100 (273) | +9:30 | Rjabõshkin Sergei | 33:30 | ||
398 | Orienta SKI-O 3 (1332) | +9:30 | Stepan Kondratiev | 33:30 | ||
399 | Reaktor Innovations (530) | +9:31 | Mikko Peltonen | 33:31 | ||
400 | OK West (605) | +9:31 | Raivo Reiman | 33:31 | ||
401 | ALKO-STOP (217) | +9:33 | Ivan Egorov | 33:33 | ||
402 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (1140) | +9:33 | Aaro Virtanen | 33:33 | ||
403 | Keuruun Kisailijat (153) | +9:34 | Pekka Teivaanmäki | 33:34 | ||
404 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (358) | +9:34 | Sakari Puolakanaho | 33:34 | ||
405 | OK Botnia 3 (942) | +9:35 | Lucas Hansen | 33:35 | ||
406 | Black Sea OK (47) | +9:36 | Aleksandr Malygin | 33:36 | ||
407 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (167) | +9:36 | Tommi Kuronen | 33:36 | ||
408 | IF Sturla (550) | +9:37 | Mathias Skourup Rognebakke | 33:37 | ||
409 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (346) | +9:38 | Sauli Kuopus | 33:38 | ||
410 | SK Pohjantähti (86) | +9:39 | Mikko Rahkola | 33:39 | ||
411 | Jyväskylän Metsänkävijät (527) | +9:39 | Sami Löfman | 33:39 | ||
412 | Bussola OK 2 (304) | +9:40 | Patrik Bryner | 33:40 | ||
413 | WKS SLASK (792) | +9:41 | Stanislaw Kurzyp | 33:41 | ||
414 | Söders-Tyresö (267) | +9:43 | Mikael Wilhelmsson | 33:43 | ||
415 | OK Denseln 2 (471) | +9:43 | Emil Kalered | 33:43 | ||
416 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko (615) | +9:43 | Juha Jokela | 33:43 | ||
417 | OK Trian 5 (498) | +9:44 | Hannes Vickholm | 33:44 | ||
418 | Rasti Elmo (608) | +9:44 | Otso Roine | 33:44 | ||
419 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (1251) | +9:44 | Perttu Mäkinen | 33:44 | ||
420 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (402) | +9:46 | Lauri Lavikainen | 33:46 | ||
421 | MS Parma 6 (622) | +9:47 | Vesa Äyräs | 33:47 | ||
422 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (684) | +9:47 | Ville Jokela | 33:47 | ||
423 | IF Brahe 2 (368) | +9:49 | Aleksi Kujala | 33:49 | ||
424 | Teme Ski Team (324) | +9:51 | Johan Salmelin | 33:51 | ||
425 | Finspångs SOK 2 (440) | +9:51 | Anders Axelsson | 33:51 | ||
426 | Iivolan Team (1186) | +9:55 | Vili Väänänen | 33:55 | ||
427 | Auringonlaskun Ratsastajat (696) | +9:56 | Taneli Pantsar | 33:56 | ||
428 | Täby OK 2 (443) | +9:57 | Axel Malargård | 33:57 | ||
429 | Catalonia Team (162) | +9:58 | Marc Serrallonga | 33:58 | ||
430 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (863) | +9:59 | Mattias Ågren | 33:59 | ||
431 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (580) | +10:01 | Mikko Lavi | 34:01 | ||
432 | Rasti-Jyry (483) | +10:02 | Heikki Alanko | 34:02 | ||
433 | Anjalan Liitto (214) | +10:04 | Mikko Maaranen | 34:04 | ||
434 | Forsa OK / Ljusdals OK (1045) | +10:04 | Anders Trolin | 34:04 | ||
435 | OK Södertörn 2 (332) | +10:05 | Hugo Lindbärg | 34:05 | ||
436 | Kalvolan Keihäs (435) | +10:07 | Pasi Nuottakari | 34:07 | ||
437 | Socca (437) | +10:08 | Heidi Haapasalo | 34:08 | ||
438 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (1068) | +10:08 | Viggo Hjerne | 34:08 | ||
439 | J-Town O Bros (618) | +10:09 | Ulrika Uotila | 34:09 | ||
440 | Kalevan Rasti 6 (1973) | +10:09 | Jari Heikkinen | 34:09 | ||
441 | Turun NMKY (376) | +10:10 | Villiam Saarinen | 34:10 | ||
442 | Lapin Veikot (459) | +10:10 | Matias Maijala | 34:10 | ||
443 | Supan Pohjalla (650) | +10:11 | Erno Pakkala | 34:11 | ||
444 | Peikot Hiihto (685) | +10:11 | Jukka Eskola | 34:11 | ||
445 | Suuntavaisto SK 4 (1490) | +10:11 | Samuli Rantala | 34:11 | ||
446 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (454) | +10:12 | Oskari Aumo | 34:12 | ||
447 | MS Parma 5 (479) | +10:13 | Marko Suuronen | 34:13 | ||
448 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (593) | +10:13 | Tomi Mattila | 34:13 | ||
449 | Pekan Ponit (639) | +10:14 | Miina Kanko | 34:14 | ||
450 | Ex-Legends (229) | +10:16 | Terho Puustinen | 34:16 | ||
451 | IFK Umeå 2 (228) | +10:17 | Albin Björnudd | 34:17 | ||
452 | Peterhof (1961) | +10:18 | Kirill Vasilyev | 34:18 | ||
453 | Valbo AIF (648) | +10:21 | Lars Lindgren | 34:21 | ||
454 | Olavin Rasti 2 (417) | +10:22 | Jukka Vertainen | 34:22 | ||
455 | Säyneisen Salpa (544) | +10:22 | Paavo Hiltunen | 34:22 | ||
456 | Forth Valley Orienteers (903) | +10:22 | Ross McLennan | 34:22 | ||
457 | Keski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1278) | +10:23 | Tommy Öhman | 34:23 | ||
458 | Kymin Suunnistajat (171) | +10:24 | Akseli Virtanen | 34:24 | ||
459 | Lynx 3 (238) | +10:24 | Sampo Sillanpää | 34:24 | ||
460 | Vauhtiveijarit (316) | +10:25 | Kalle Lohi | 34:25 | ||
461 | SK Kanantaluttajat (646) | +10:25 | Janne Hirvonen | 34:25 | ||
462 | Akateemiset luonnon ystävät (1000) | +10:25 | Hanna-Mari Siivonen | 34:25 | ||
463 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (775) | +10:26 | Eemeli Laine | 34:26 | ||
464 | Järfälla OK (227) | +10:28 | Manne Hammarberg | 34:28 | ||
465 | OK77 3 (469) | +10:28 | Mikko Ruokolainen | 34:28 | ||
466 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (464) | +10:29 | Mikko Laine | 34:29 | ||
467 | Täsmis-Team (896) | +10:30 | Toni Huuskonen | 34:30 | ||
468 | OK Pölva Kobras (209) | +10:31 | Martin Simpson | 34:31 | ||
469 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (339) | +10:31 | Sauli Saarinen | 34:31 | ||
470 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (398) | +10:31 | Jaakko Urpalainen | 34:31 | ||
471 | Lumme Energia (1469) | +10:33 | Mika Ahola | 34:33 | ||
472 | Metsästäjäliiton Hirviurhei (783) | +10:35 | Heikki Räisänen | 34:35 | ||
473 | Legenda (231) | +10:38 | Anatoliy Kalin | 34:38 | ||
474 | OLC Kapreolo (243) | +10:38 | Andreas Curiger | 34:38 | ||
475 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (945) | +10:38 | Juho Uotila | 34:38 | ||
476 | Epäselvä Joukkue (1299) | +10:40 | Kimmo Vänni | 34:40 | ||
477 | Saarijärven Pullistus (348) | +10:41 | Teemu Kulmala | 34:41 | ||
478 | Juntit OK (728) | +10:42 | Eetu Pekkanen | 34:42 | ||
479 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (671) | +10:48 | Ojala Jari | 34:48 | ||
480 | Sotkamon Jymy 3 (893) | +10:49 | Juho Halonen | 34:49 | ||
481 | Karjalan Prikaati (719) | +10:51 | Juho Siikilä | 34:51 | ||
482 | OK77 9 (1409) | +10:52 | Linus Jern | 34:52 | ||
483 | Savon Suunta (299) | +10:53 | Ossi Sippu | 34:53 | ||
484 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (216) | +10:54 | Mikko Heikkinen | 34:54 | ||
485 | Intersport (390) | +10:55 | Jukka Pinola | 34:55 | ||
486 | Uroskarhut (1909) | +10:57 | Eetu Holmberg | 34:57 | ||
487 | Luonnontutkijat (840) | +10:58 | Pauli Ojanperä | 34:58 | ||
488 | Azuolas 2 (595) | +11:00 | Martynas Germanavicius | 35:00 | ||
489 | Lauttakylän Luja (598) | +11:02 | Jussi Seppälä | 35:02 | ||
490 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (315) | +11:06 | Waltteri Volotinen | 35:06 | ||
491 | MS Parma 3 (177) | +11:09 | Tuukka Mäkinen | 35:09 | ||
492 | Keravan Urheilijat (553) | +11:09 | Pasi Ylä-Oijala | 35:09 | ||
493 | Ark United (575) | +11:11 | Antti Heikkilä | 35:11 | ||
494 | Kankaan Häkkiset (1860) | +11:11 | Antti Mäkinen | 35:11 | ||
495 | Essity Finland (1091) | +11:12 | Antti Syrjänen | 35:12 | ||
496 | Outotec (1119) | +11:12 | Petri Tikkanen | 35:12 | ||
497 | Hagaby GoIF 2 (611) | +11:14 | Samuel Andersson | 35:14 | ||
498 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (292) | +11:16 | Tero Leppämäki | 35:16 | ||
499 | Night Hawk (967) | +11:17 | Jörgen Schölberg | 35:17 | ||
500 | IF Sturla 2 (1226) | +11:21 | Stig Instanes | 35:21 | ||
501 | Palo-88 (752) | +11:25 | Veli-Matti Vuorela | 35:25 | ||
502 | Pihkaniskat 7 (438) | +11:26 | Aleksei Laisev | 35:26 | ||
503 | Könnin Kuokkamiehet (983) | +11:28 | Mikko Välivirta | 35:28 | ||
504 | FTA (733) | +11:29 | Jarkko Koivumäki | 35:29 | ||
505 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (197) | +11:30 | Leevi Keronen | 35:30 | ||
506 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (601) | +11:31 | Kim Harlamow | 35:31 | ||
507 | Lappeen Riento 3 (403) | +11:32 | Markus Siivola | 35:32 | ||
508 | Metsähallitus (457) | +11:32 | Tuomas Haapalehto | 35:32 | ||
509 | HiisirastiKöLa (861) | +11:33 | Ivan Vahitov | 35:33 | ||
510 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (354) | +11:36 | Lasse Laakso | 35:36 | ||
511 | Beach Boys (572) | +11:36 | Markus Aho | 35:36 | ||
512 | Kannuksen Ura (606) | +11:37 | Kai Paavola | 35:37 | ||
513 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (344) | +11:38 | Severi Oikkonen | 35:38 | ||
514 | Koovee 4 (206) | +11:40 | Oliver Alajoutsi | 35:40 | ||
515 | Pussin Kiristäjät (533) | +11:40 | Pyry Aurasmaa | 35:40 | ||
516 | Yaroslavl (286) | +11:42 | Andrei Zhukov | 35:42 | ||
517 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (884) | +11:43 | Harri Sinnelä | 35:43 | ||
518 | Pullin serkut (577) | +11:44 | Hannu Pullli | 35:44 | ||
519 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (277) | +11:45 | Ville Töyrylä | 35:45 | ||
520 | Oulun Poliisiurheilijat (982) | +11:46 | Jari Huhta | 35:46 | ||
521 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (797) | +11:48 | Jorma Harju | 35:48 | ||
522 | KeparDI (699) | +11:49 | Tytti Kirvesmies | 35:49 | ||
523 | Kiimingin Urheilijat (427) | +11:50 | Mikko Palosaari | 35:50 | ||
524 | Wing OK (486) | +11:52 | Asbjörn Midtbö | 35:52 | ||
525 | SK Uusi 3 (511) | +11:53 | Antti Sainio | 35:53 | ||
526 | Löytänen Rastit (780) | +11:53 | Mikko Talvitie | 35:53 | ||
527 | Serkkujen yö (879) | +11:54 | Tapio Valjakka | 35:54 | ||
528 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (1195) | +11:55 | Juhani Rauhalammi | 35:55 | ||
529 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (799) | +11:56 | Janne Holmijoki | 35:56 | ||
530 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (623) | +11:57 | Markus Ilmarinen | 35:57 | ||
531 | Functio Laesa (1452) | +11:57 | Jari Virolainen | 35:57 | ||
532 | Siilin Rasti 3 (692) | +11:58 | Yrjö Pörsti | 35:58 | ||
533 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (899) | +11:58 | Sanni Oikkonen | 35:58 | ||
534 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (1043) | +11:58 | Pirkka Hanttu | 35:58 | ||
535 | KOMPISARNA 2 (1665) | +11:58 | Patric de Boussard | 35:58 | ||
536 | Eksjö SOK 3 (295) | +12:00 | Oskar Svahn | 36:00 | ||
537 | Kuopion Reserviupseerikerho (314) | +12:00 | Lassi Väänänen | 36:00 | ||
538 | OK77 4 (610) | +12:01 | Juha Kankaanpää | 36:01 | ||
539 | Harhaveikot (1063) | +12:01 | Arto Laukka | 36:01 | ||
540 | Espoon Suunta 12 (1563) | +12:01 | Mikko Pussinen | 36:01 | ||
541 | Fujitsu (807) | +12:02 | Pasi Laurila | 36:02 | ||
542 | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat (1236) | +12:02 | Jeremia Hintsala | 36:02 | ||
543 | USTpro Oy (487) | +12:04 | Markus Malmberg | 36:04 | ||
544 | Epilän Esa (578) | +12:04 | Aleksi Ylinen | 36:04 | ||
545 | Urjalan Urheilijat (944) | +12:04 | Jari Maunuksela | 36:04 | ||
546 | Suunta 2000 (490) | +12:05 | Tuomas Säily | 36:05 | ||
547 | Umeå OK (319) | +12:06 | Simon Eriksson | 36:06 | ||
548 | Team Opintotuki (928) | +12:06 | Teemu Laine | 36:06 | ||
549 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (117) | +12:07 | Otto Saikkonen | 36:07 | ||
550 | Heming Orientering (187) | +12:08 | Kristian Östermann | 36:08 | ||
551 | Värska OK Peko (265) | +12:08 | Paavo Rõigas | 36:08 | ||
552 | Kullaan Kuninkaat (1028) | +12:08 | Toni Vuorinen | 36:08 | ||
553 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (477) | +12:09 | Ville Widgren | 36:09 | ||
554 | Vanutoppahousut (854) | +12:09 | Juuso Ojasalo | 36:09 | ||
555 | Puujalad (416) | +12:10 | Rain Muru | 36:10 | ||
556 | Ericsson SK (936) | +12:10 | Istvan Szanto | 36:10 | ||
557 | Lapin Sudet (584) | +12:11 | Joona Männistö | 36:11 | ||
558 | Espoon Suunta 4 (262) | +12:12 | Rafael Miguel | 36:12 | ||
559 | Vaisto Solutions (1766) | +12:12 | Juuso Pimiä | 36:12 | ||
560 | YIT Suomi (588) | +12:13 | Hanna Raitanen | 36:13 | ||
561 | Nousiaisten Alku (1040) | +12:13 | Mikael Mäkelä | 36:13 | ||
562 | Mariborski orientacijski kl (360) | +12:14 | Kiril Yovchev | 36:14 | ||
563 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (1217) | +12:14 | Eerik Nurminen | 36:14 | ||
564 | Gävle OK 2 (330) | +12:15 | Dan Norin | 36:15 | ||
565 | Köping-Kolsva OK 2 (1647) | +12:15 | John Hedlund | 36:15 | ||
566 | Evitskog FBK r.f. (805) | +12:16 | Magnus Hellström | 36:16 | ||
567 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (883) | +12:16 | Ella Hirvonen | 36:16 | ||
568 | Vaalan Karhu (363) | +12:17 | Juho Reiniharju | 36:17 | ||
569 | UMA Idrottsförening (470) | +12:19 | Fredrik Sundin | 36:19 | ||
570 | Siilin Rasti 2 (361) | +12:20 | Sakari Iskanius | 36:20 | ||
571 | MC Jymypallo (762) | +12:20 | Mika Mikkola | 36:20 | ||
572 | Nxtgeneration OL (1864) | +12:21 | Johan Badenfelt | 36:21 | ||
573 | Metos (1055) | +12:22 | Ksenia Penzina | 36:22 | ||
574 | OK Põrgupõhja (555) | +12:23 | Risto Randma | 36:23 | ||
575 | Pargas IF 2 (750) | +12:23 | Max Laurén | 36:23 | ||
576 | Urheilukoulu III81 (516) | +12:24 | Jyrki Saarivaara | 36:24 | ||
577 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (1364) | +12:24 | Jarno Siivola | 36:24 | ||
578 | Rakvere OK (674) | +12:25 | Sander Pritsik | 36:25 | ||
579 | Valkeakosken Haka 6 (1252) | +12:25 | Lauri Nieminen | 36:25 | ||
580 | Säkkijärven Hyppälän Nuoris (723) | +12:26 | Eemil Hyppänen | 36:26 | ||
581 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (872) | +12:26 | Lasse Peltonen | 36:26 | ||
582 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (734) | +12:27 | Harri Määttä | 36:27 | ||
583 | OK Trian 8 (1167) | +12:27 | Algot Silvennoinen | 36:27 | ||
584 | Jalasjärven Jalas (428) | +12:28 | Juha Hirsimäki | 36:28 | ||
585 | Telesten Veljekset (1309) | +12:29 | Rami Kimari | 36:29 | ||
586 | Suunta Jurva (583) | +12:30 | Timo Antila | 36:30 | ||
587 | IK Örnen (815) | +12:30 | Iiro Linko | 36:30 | ||
588 | Tamrock (869) | +12:31 | Tuukka Makkonen | 36:31 | ||
589 | OtaKraa (1390) | +12:31 | Pekka Mattila | 36:31 | ||
590 | Valtra (1022) | +12:32 | Sami Mönttinen | 36:32 | ||
591 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (222) | +12:33 | Marko Kivelä | 36:33 | ||
592 | OK Kapa 2 (325) | +12:33 | Rudolfs Sadrins | 36:33 | ||
593 | Team Johnny (462) | +12:33 | Frank Löwengreen | 36:33 | ||
594 | OK Ravinen 4 (328) | +12:34 | Martin Lindskog | 36:34 | ||
595 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (720) | +12:34 | Juha Häkkinen | 36:34 | ||
596 | Hauhon Sisu 3 (878) | +12:34 | Lassi Hiiri | 36:34 | ||
597 | Trollelg (174) | +12:35 | Hallvard Seim Grövlen | 36:35 | ||
598 | Viitasaaren Suunta (452) | +12:36 | Markus Saaranen | 36:36 | ||
599 | Ylivieskan Kuula (489) | +12:36 | Matti Koutonen | 36:36 | ||
600 | OK Trian 3 (281) | +12:37 | Marcus Kopra | 36:37 | ||
601 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (1450) | +12:37 | Jeanette Jönsson-Hellstadius | 36:37 | ||
602 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (230) | +12:38 | Tuomas Ernamo | 36:38 | ||
603 | Dela 2 (257) | +12:38 | Olle Näslund | 36:38 | ||
604 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (359) | +12:38 | Tuomas Hjelt | 36:38 | ||
605 | Team Kymppiremontit (569) | +12:39 | Markus Taskila | 36:39 | ||
606 | Tampereen Yritys 2 (1649) | +12:39 | Juha Valkama | 36:39 | ||
607 | Luumäen Rasti (373) | +12:40 | Vesa Tielinen | 36:40 | ||
608 | Kuortaneen Kunto (543) | +12:40 | Pyry Stevander | 36:40 | ||
609 | Nordea Urheilu (1269) | +12:41 | Aki Linden | 36:41 | ||
610 | Rastiketut 2 (1330) | +12:41 | Lauri Kaitola | 36:41 | ||
611 | SuvunSuunta (718) | +12:42 | Kimmo Karhu | 36:42 | ||
612 | Kunto Kaverit (794) | +12:42 | Jussi Nykänen | 36:42 | ||
613 | Espoon Akilles Venlat (714) | +12:44 | Anna Voutilainen | 36:44 | ||
614 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (523) | +12:45 | Marko Rajala | 36:45 | ||
615 | Stora Enso Metsä (579) | +12:45 | Antti Karjalainen | 36:45 | ||
616 | Varma Peesi (1911) | +12:45 | Akseli Nuutinen | 36:45 | ||
617 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (980) | +12:46 | Juho Lehtimäki | 36:46 | ||
618 | Skogsluffarnas OK (943) | +12:47 | Torbjörn Thorsén | 36:47 | ||
619 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (1111) | +12:47 | Petri Tonteri | 36:47 | ||
620 | Trimap (1888) | +12:47 | Miika Tupala | 36:47 | ||
621 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (278) | +12:48 | Alastair George | 36:48 | ||
622 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (369) | +12:48 | Riku Rintanen | 36:48 | ||
623 | Lopen Uupuneet (666) | +12:48 | Elias Kiviranta | 36:48 | ||
624 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (716) | +12:48 | Daniel Gustafsson | 36:48 | ||
625 | RaTro (954) | +12:48 | Mikko Kiiski | 36:48 | ||
626 | Alfta ÖSA OK (287) | +12:49 | Olov Ericson | 36:49 | ||
627 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (370) | +12:49 | Linnea Claesdotter | 36:49 | ||
628 | 30draugi.lv (388) | +12:50 | Janis Znotins | 36:50 | ||
629 | Tuusulan Tallaajat (521) | +12:50 | Sami-Jukka Hämäläinen | 36:50 | ||
630 | IF Minken (491) | +12:51 | Wik Toni | 36:51 | ||
631 | Peab (564) | +12:51 | Juha Sippola | 36:51 | ||
632 | Ärla IF 3 (587) | +12:51 | Linn Bränneby | 36:51 | ||
633 | Musta Neliö (582) | +12:52 | Ari Saastamoinen | 36:52 | ||
634 | Nynäshamns OK (1034) | +12:52 | Mats Fröberg | 36:52 | ||
635 | Snättringe SK 3 (1213) | +12:52 | Jörgen Hector | 36:52 | ||
636 | Downtown 65 (396) | +12:53 | Mikko Mäkelä | 36:53 | ||
637 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (519) | +12:53 | Jarmo Haapasalo | 36:53 | ||
638 | Nenosen veljekset (668) | +12:53 | Ville Nenonen | 36:53 | ||
639 | Omega 2 (285) | +12:54 | Evgeniy Baranov | 36:54 | ||
640 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (640) | +12:54 | Jaakko Murtomäki | 36:54 | ||
641 | Hernemäen Porina (717) | +12:54 | Matti Höysniemi | 36:54 | ||
642 | Päijät-Rasti (751) | +12:54 | Niko Nättinen | 36:54 | ||
643 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (1070) | +12:55 | Pasi Enqvist | 36:55 | ||
644 | EKI (1162) | +12:55 | Jaakko Ylisipola | 36:55 | ||
645 | Utin Jääkärirykmentti (1971) | +12:55 | Antti Väänänen | 36:55 | ||
646 | SK Mortis 2 (825) | +12:56 | Aleksi Varinen | 36:56 | ||
647 | Rasti-Ukko Lauma (1008) | +12:56 | Arttu Malmlund | 36:56 | ||
648 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (1082) | +12:58 | Matte Kontola | 36:58 | ||
649 | Team Kymppiremontit 2 (1945) | +12:58 | Antti Leppänen | 36:58 | ||
650 | S-Yöosuustoiminta (573) | +12:59 | Joni Lammi | 36:59 | ||
651 | Sahtiserkut (973) | +12:59 | Ville Ahvenainen | 36:59 | ||
652 | OK Älvsjö Örby (1065) | +12:59 | Lucas Fredman | 36:59 | ||
653 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (1297) | +13:00 | Kai Lippojoki | 37:00 | ||
654 | Haukijahtaajat (736) | +13:01 | Mikko Mäkirinne | 37:01 | ||
655 | Sappion Veikot (643) | +13:02 | Joakim Siirilä | 37:02 | ||
656 | Maanmittauslaitos Lappi (835) | +13:02 | Aki Lehtinen | 37:02 | ||
657 | Tuomenmarjat (1321) | +13:02 | Antti Koljonen | 37:02 | ||
658 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (1583) | +13:02 | Seppo Mäkinen | 37:02 | ||
659 | Fryazino (239) | +13:03 | Andrey Zaboykin | 37:03 | ||
660 | OK Orion 2 (1310) | +13:03 | Harald Rooth | 37:03 | ||
661 | Pyrinnön tytöt (549) | +13:04 | Elina Räty | 37:04 | ||
662 | OK Meridians 3 (729) | +13:04 | Arnis Sulmeisters | 37:04 | ||
663 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (448) | +13:06 | Joni Koskinen | 37:06 | ||
664 | Fredrikas Girls (773) | +13:06 | Annick Meister | 37:06 | ||
665 | A-luokan kiiturit (1784) | +13:07 | Suvi Heikkilä | 37:07 | ||
666 | OK Arona (274) | +13:08 | Alvis Mats | 37:08 | ||
667 | Murut (399) | +13:08 | Tiina Haarlaa | 37:08 | ||
668 | Vänkypannu (1151) | +13:08 | Tapio Mattila | 37:08 | ||
669 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (426) | +13:09 | Vesa Arki | 37:09 | ||
670 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (505) | +13:09 | Morten Krona Haflan | 37:09 | ||
671 | Sundbybergs IK 2 (585) | +13:10 | Mårten Sundh | 37:10 | ||
672 | Laiskanpulskeet Jallit (721) | +13:10 | Lauri Lindberg | 37:10 | ||
673 | OK TON (864) | +13:11 | Raivo Laanemets | 37:11 | ||
674 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (336) | +13:12 | Teemu Tauriainen | 37:12 | ||
675 | LSF Pronoking Team (502) | +13:14 | Tarmo Kuub | 37:14 | ||
676 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (152) | +13:16 | Essi Metsälä | 37:16 | ||
677 | Västerås SOK (506) | +13:16 | Noa Sjöstrand | 37:16 | ||
678 | Luonnonvarakeskus (813) | +13:16 | Heikki Ovaskainen | 37:16 | ||
679 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (1194) | +13:17 | Oskar Breilin | 37:17 | ||
680 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (1588) | +13:18 | Harri Tervonen | 37:18 | ||
681 | Haukivuoren Kisailijat (1032) | +13:20 | Petra Aho | 37:20 | ||
682 | Lammin Säkiä (311) | +13:21 | Valtteri Veikkola | 37:21 | ||
683 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (249) | +13:22 | Antti Pasanen | 37:22 | ||
684 | Samba Trail Running Club (925) | +13:23 | Mikael Heerman | 37:23 | ||
685 | Pulkanrannan Pullistus (808) | +13:24 | Johannes Palander | 37:24 | ||
686 | Sundsvalls OK (275) | +13:25 | Axel Lundgren | 37:25 | ||
687 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (642) | +13:27 | Tero Rönkä | 37:27 | ||
688 | Konserni (749) | +13:27 | Olli Siren | 37:27 | ||
689 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (1268) | +13:28 | Kimmo Koivuniemi | 37:28 | ||
690 | Lauri Rehnin perilliset (1388) | +13:28 | Ville Rehn | 37:28 | ||
691 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (503) | +13:31 | Reijo Viitanen | 37:31 | ||
692 | EDX (1049) | +13:32 | Antti Saarenheimo | 37:32 | ||
693 | Tippausmonsterit (833) | +13:34 | Mikko Pellinen | 37:34 | ||
694 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta (406) | +13:36 | Marko Niskanen | 37:36 | ||
695 | Bertelin pojat (560) | +13:36 | Jukka Ahola | 37:36 | ||
696 | Pirkanmaan mittauspalvelu (574) | +13:36 | Lasse Paakkonen | 37:36 | ||
697 | Päässä Viiraa (1901) | +13:36 | Anssi Turanvuori | 37:36 | ||
698 | Myggans OS (353) | +13:37 | Stefan Roos | 37:37 | ||
699 | OK Ravinen (16) | +13:38 | Jonathan Crickmore | 37:38 | ||
700 | Omega 3 (603) | +13:38 | Andrey Skopinskiy | 37:38 | ||
701 | OK Trian 10 (634) | +13:38 | Janne Erlund | 37:38 | ||
702 | Muurlan Vihuri (690) | +13:39 | Jussi Mäntylä | 37:39 | ||
703 | Raula Team (1110) | +13:39 | Matti Raula | 37:39 | ||
704 | The Elvis Challenge 2 (1551) | +13:39 | Johannes Päivärinta | 37:39 | ||
705 | Korpisoturit (859) | +13:40 | Jouni Kytömaa | 37:40 | ||
706 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (444) | +13:42 | Sami Nuuttila | 37:42 | ||
707 | Retkeilymedia Ahola (747) | +13:42 | Harri Varjus | 37:42 | ||
708 | Indre Östfold OK 2 (801) | +13:42 | Claes-Tommy Herland | 37:42 | ||
709 | Hellanmaan Teräs (500) | +13:43 | Matti Herttua | 37:43 | ||
710 | Suosmeren Salpa (915) | +13:43 | Ville-Veikko Nurminen | 37:43 | ||
711 | Espoon Suunta 10 (301) | +13:46 | Pasi Laaksonen | 37:46 | ||
712 | Kemiön Kiilat (619) | +13:46 | Raphael Stefanini | 37:46 | ||
713 | Vuorenveikot (938) | +13:47 | Mikko Tilli | 37:47 | ||
714 | Suomen Suunnistusliitto (1047) | +13:47 | Pyry Niemi | 37:47 | ||
715 | Akaan Reserviupseerikerho (1116) | +13:47 | Jari Rantanen | 37:47 | ||
716 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (596) | +13:48 | Nuutti Hakala | 37:48 | ||
717 | Lynx 7 (1174) | +13:49 | Antti Ursin | 37:49 | ||
718 | Mustalammen Pallo (709) | +13:50 | Pekka Saalasti | 37:50 | ||
719 | 86. Kadettikurssi (480) | +13:52 | Lukkari Jukka | 37:52 | ||
720 | Hankasalmen Hanka (534) | +13:52 | Juha Tolonen | 37:52 | ||
721 | Iisu (637) | +13:52 | Markku Loukusa | 37:52 | ||
722 | Someron Esa (703) | +13:54 | Mikko Kankare | 37:54 | ||
723 | Herraseura (411) | +13:55 | Joonas Kiili | 37:55 | ||
724 | Karjalan Käki (1196) | +13:56 | Risto Remes | 37:56 | ||
725 | TARAKI (1709) | +13:57 | Juuso Järviö | 37:57 | ||
726 | Kalajoen Junkkarit 2 (541) | +13:58 | Saku Juola | 37:58 | ||
727 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (597) | +13:58 | Petter Boding | 37:58 | ||
728 | Sappion Veikot 2 (1501) | +13:59 | Antti Korhonen | 37:59 | ||
729 | Hiiltomiehet 2 (492) | +14:00 | Jarmo Lehtonen | 38:00 | ||
730 | Suonenjoen Vasama (508) | +14:01 | Sami Lyytinen | 38:01 | ||
731 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (552) | +14:03 | Paavo Forsberg | 38:03 | ||
732 | Koneen Kerho (843) | +14:03 | Juha Anttila | 38:03 | ||
733 | kuraiset mullit (1662) | +14:03 | Johannes Lehtomäki | 38:03 | ||
734 | Kuhmon Peurat 2 (1183) | +14:05 | Seeti Kyllönen | 38:05 | ||
735 | Rastihaukat (653) | +14:06 | Harri Kauppinen | 38:06 | ||
736 | Kemijärven Urheilijat (412) | +14:08 | Juho Jumisko | 38:08 | ||
737 | Häröt Lampaat (1013) | +14:08 | Joni Hakonen | 38:08 | ||
738 | IK Kronan (722) | +14:09 | Kenneth Grankull | 38:09 | ||
739 | Riikku Runners Alavus (1185) | +14:10 | Janne Isoaho | 38:10 | ||
740 | Järvenpään Palo 3 (1511) | +14:10 | Erkki Valtonen | 38:10 | ||
741 | Gasum (664) | +14:11 | Markus Herranen | 38:11 | ||
742 | PET orienteering Finland (820) | +14:11 | Mikko Iivanainen | 38:11 | ||
743 | SK-0K (935) | +14:11 | Jaakko Pyykönen | 38:11 | ||
744 | Tacton Systems AB (614) | +14:12 | Jon Lindmark | 38:12 | ||
745 | P-K maakuntakomppania (1020) | +14:13 | Jyri Hoffren | 38:13 | ||
746 | Mittatekniikan keskus (1228) | +14:13 | Ossi Hahtela | 38:13 | ||
747 | Kaukametsän paholaiset (1697) | +14:13 | Jussi Karhunen | 38:13 | ||
748 | Leppäsalmi SK (415) | +14:14 | Milka Leppäsalmi | 38:14 | ||
749 | SC Väärä Suunta 180 (1067) | +14:14 | Mika Piminäinen | 38:14 | ||
750 | Rånäs OK (400) | +14:15 | Oscar Sundblom | 38:15 | ||
751 | Kuzmolovo OS 3 (1180) | +14:15 | Sergei Makeichik | 38:15 | ||
752 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1272) | +14:15 | Kari Kanerva | 38:15 | ||
753 | OK Enen (472) | +14:17 | Olofsson Mattias | 38:17 | ||
754 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1127) | +14:17 | Tuukka Rantanen | 38:17 | ||
755 | Wonkamiehet (1005) | +14:18 | Kimmo Kärkkäinen | 38:18 | ||
756 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (847) | +14:20 | Tuomas Väinä | 38:20 | ||
757 | Hiukkasen Hukassa (445) | +14:23 | Sami Rissanen | 38:23 | ||
758 | IK Tunnelpojkarna 2 (1923) | +14:26 | Kalle Hollmén | 38:26 | ||
759 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (894) | +14:27 | Tuomas Kinnari | 38:27 | ||
760 | Uppsala Postal Service B Sq (1928) | +14:28 | James Haynes | 38:28 | ||
761 | Vang OL 2 (565) | +14:29 | Pål Stenberg | 38:29 | ||
762 | OLV Hindelbank (694) | +14:29 | Rolf Flückiger | 38:29 | ||
763 | Helminiemen helmet (806) | +14:30 | Kimmo Huurinainen | 38:30 | ||
764 | Etelä-Karjalan keskussairaa (1694) | +14:30 | Esa Palmi | 38:30 | ||
765 | Klenkat (1843) | +14:32 | Högmander Tommi | 38:32 | ||
766 | RR Vilttiketju (474) | +14:33 | Aapo Lindberg | 38:33 | ||
767 | Suunnaton YliValta (1688) | +14:33 | Markus Ylijoki | 38:33 | ||
768 | Sigtuna OK (856) | +14:34 | Per Edlund | 38:34 | ||
769 | Aamulehden Lukijat Lasten h (1713) | +14:36 | Teemu Kallio | 38:36 | ||
770 | Navi 6 (687) | +14:37 | Jussi Partti | 38:37 | ||
771 | JVK-Pojat (1806) | +14:37 | Pertti Syrjälä | 38:37 | ||
772 | BOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (493) | +14:38 | Mark Stodgell | 38:38 | ||
773 | Kinttuviisas (1655) | +14:39 | Anna-Kaisa Anjala | 38:39 | ||
774 | Tio Rättens Män (419) | +14:40 | Saara Malinen | 38:40 | ||
775 | Teuvan Rivakka (673) | +14:41 | Jouni Luhtala | 38:41 | ||
776 | Team Gulo gulo (1155) | +14:42 | Juhani Toimela | 38:42 | ||
777 | MAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (753) | +14:44 | Jere Kannel | 38:44 | ||
778 | Pihkatapit Ambiotica (630) | +14:45 | Atte Komonen | 38:45 | ||
779 | Supertalentit (691) | +14:46 | Matias Papinkivi | 38:46 | ||
780 | OK KPO (914) | +14:48 | Tommi Viitasaari | 38:48 | ||
781 | Kkinimäen Weljekset (1139) | +14:51 | Tommi Kontulainen | 38:51 | ||
782 | Tuurihaukat (705) | +14:52 | Niklas Pigg | 38:52 | ||
783 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 5 (1628) | +14:53 | Pasi Saastamoinen | 38:53 | ||
784 | Kanuuna (953) | +14:55 | Sami Saastamoinen | 38:55 | ||
785 | NTNUI 5 (1964) | +14:56 | Tilla Farnes Hennum | 38:56 | ||
786 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (447) | +14:57 | Jani Isoluoma | 38:57 | ||
787 | South London Orienteers (520) | +14:58 | Colin Dutkiewicz | 38:58 | ||
788 | Perhon Kiri (790) | +14:58 | Joonatan Kivelä | 38:58 | ||
789 | Pelikassit 2 (1561) | +14:58 | Matti Mäkitalo | 38:58 | ||
790 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (1143) | +14:59 | Tuomas Rokka | 38:59 | ||
791 | Aalto A!dventures (737) | +15:00 | Oskari Nihtilä | 39:00 | ||
792 | OK Jorren (590) | +15:01 | Mikael Fagerlund | 39:01 | ||
793 | Paha Rasti (735) | +15:01 | Jari Kaaja | 39:01 | ||
794 | Navi 10 (1187) | +15:02 | Iiro Kurttila | 39:02 | ||
795 | Anttolan Urheilijat 3 (829) | +15:03 | Ville Kämäräinen | 39:03 | ||
796 | Ajolinja 2 (1758) | +15:04 | Oliver Hievanen | 39:04 | ||
797 | Eränaali (865) | +15:05 | Mikko Petäjämäki | 39:05 | ||
798 | Raision UrheiluAutoilijat (994) | +15:05 | Joni Tenhunen | 39:05 | ||
799 | Espoon Akilles 7 (1416) | +15:05 | Jani Honkanen | 39:05 | ||
800 | Tarpian Suunta (817) | +15:06 | Esa Toivonen | 39:06 | ||
801 | VR Suunnistajat (1003) | +15:07 | Mikke Maronen | 39:07 | ||
802 | Pietinalhon pamaus (1542) | +15:07 | Otso Salonen | 39:07 | ||
803 | Närpes OK (423) | +15:09 | Pontus Backlund | 39:09 | ||
804 | Lets get LOST (877) | +15:09 | Albert Haavisto | 39:09 | ||
805 | Soisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (904) | +15:09 | Mikko Halonen | 39:09 | ||
806 | Sweco (1240) | +15:10 | Erkki Hurmerinta | 39:10 | ||
807 | Seinäjoen Hs biathlon (1919) | +15:10 | Jari Mäkelä | 39:10 | ||
808 | Suppaman ja Liekehtivä Rast (1944) | +15:10 | Onni Toikka | 39:10 | ||
809 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (1133) | +15:11 | Tuomas Järvinen | 39:11 | ||
810 | Linköpings OK 3 (351) | +15:12 | Niclas Hägglund | 39:12 | ||
811 | OZONS OK 2 (641) | +15:12 | Kristaps Tamuzs | 39:12 | ||
812 | Maarian Mahti (397) | +15:13 | Markku Mänty | 39:13 | ||
813 | Nastolan Terä (436) | +15:13 | Tomi Kurhinen | 39:13 | ||
814 | Annila (1801) | +15:13 | Veikka Annila | 39:13 | ||
815 | Sallan Karhut (627) | +15:14 | Janne Hänninen | 39:14 | ||
816 | Turengin Sarastus (745) | +15:15 | Jyrki Kopra | 39:15 | ||
817 | Rasti-Nokia (366) | +15:16 | Miro Talvitie | 39:16 | ||
818 | Selkien Sisu (848) | +15:16 | Joona Miettinen | 39:16 | ||
819 | SK Pohjantähti 6 (1494) | +15:16 | Jussi-Pekka Anttila | 39:16 | ||
820 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 9 (1113) | +15:17 | Eemeli Ruusila | 39:17 | ||
821 | OC Puisto (662) | +15:18 | Jari Siitonen | 39:18 | ||
822 | Oulunsalon Vasama (1050) | +15:18 | Jaakko Norrkniivilä | 39:18 | ||
823 | Seitsemän ja varanumero (1148) | +15:19 | Hannu Hautala | 39:19 | ||
824 | Lahden Kaleva (1305) | +15:19 | Mikko Marttinen | 39:19 | ||
825 | Malax IF (902) | +15:20 | Tommy Löfroth | 39:20 | ||
826 | Rasti-Nokia 4 (1395) | +15:20 | Aimo Aalto | 39:20 | ||
827 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (485) | +15:21 | Ilari Suuronen | 39:21 | ||
828 | Roosan kuntokoulu (868) | +15:21 | Valtteri Laine | 39:21 | ||
829 | Kaaderi Leijonat res (1595) | +15:21 | Timo Pöysti | 39:21 | ||
830 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (463) | +15:22 | Sampsa Husu | 39:22 | ||
831 | Gotlands OF 3 (1483) | +15:22 | Peter Skalberg | 39:22 | ||
832 | Fennia (1823) | +15:22 | Timo Järvenpää | 39:22 | ||
833 | Byåsen IL (248) | +15:23 | Emma Arnesen | 39:23 | ||
834 | OC Toffee (473) | +15:23 | Sami Mäkinen | 39:23 | ||
835 | Rastivarsat 2 (290) | +15:24 | Lauri Leirimaa | 39:24 | ||
836 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (987) | +15:24 | Aapeli Laitinen | 39:24 | ||
837 | WIO Team (1541) | +15:24 | Juha Hankala | 39:24 | ||
838 | SK Määrämiehet (756) | +15:25 | Juha Kukkola | 39:25 | ||
839 | Mhy Pirkanmaa (800) | +15:25 | Jouko Lehtinen | 39:25 | ||
840 | Annikin Voimailijat (1060) | +15:25 | Aarni Laine | 39:25 | ||
841 | Hammassyrjän Happo (1884) | +15:25 | Vili Pouta | 39:25 | ||
842 | JOKA (386) | +15:26 | Erki Pellja | 39:26 | ||
843 | Nabla (1044) | +15:26 | Juha Ketola | 39:26 | ||
844 | Pargas IF 3 (1375) | +15:26 | Linus Hoffman | 39:26 | ||
845 | Team Peesi (1051) | +15:27 | Riku Kajasilta | 39:27 | ||
846 | Armatuuri (1918) | +15:27 | Ville Sundelin | 39:27 | ||
847 | Kauhavan Wisa (458) | +15:28 | Reijo Toppari | 39:28 | ||
848 | OK Pölva Kobras 2 (617) | +15:28 | Anti Roose | 39:28 | ||
849 | IF Åland (655) | +15:28 | Göran Grannas | 39:28 | ||
850 | IK Auseklis 3 (731) | +15:29 | Raimonds Bondars | 39:29 | ||
851 | Kontaten Maaliin (1875) | +15:29 | Ollipekka Kailari | 39:29 | ||
852 | Tyrwään Woima (545) | +15:30 | Riku Metsälä | 39:30 | ||
853 | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset (1347) | +15:30 | Sami Jussila | 39:30 | ||
854 | Kustavin Ahto (774) | +15:31 | Juha Virtanen | 39:31 | ||
855 | Rastin Pojat (1253) | +15:31 | Jussi Borgenström | 39:31 | ||
856 | Sheffield University Orient 2 (1600) | +15:31 | Michael Adams | 39:31 | ||
857 | Mosapajannevan Karpaasit (1957) | +15:31 | Ilkka Mansikkamäki | 39:31 | ||
858 | Metsä Board Kyro (947) | +15:32 | Sami Hakala | 39:32 | ||
859 | Pörssi ry (1097) | +15:32 | Anton Sihvonen | 39:32 | ||
860 | Naantalin Seudun UA (1401) | +15:32 | Rauli Jalonen | 39:32 | ||
861 | UV SISSIT (693) | +15:33 | Janiel Wickholm | 39:33 | ||
862 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (151) | +15:34 | Matti Peltonen | 39:34 | ||
863 | MS Parma 7 (616) | +15:34 | Thomas Ekström | 39:34 | ||
864 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (1170) | +15:34 | Esko Harila | 39:34 | ||
865 | Tampereen varuskunta (1553) | +15:35 | Toivo Hukkanen | 39:35 | ||
866 | Pitkäjärven Vaeltajat (524) | +15:36 | Teemu Penttilä | 39:36 | ||
867 | Luxembourg Orienteering Clu (599) | +15:36 | Jevgenijs Sproge | 39:36 | ||
868 | InnOK (786) | +15:37 | MIkko Kainu | 39:37 | ||
869 | Kauhavan Wisa 2 (1434) | +15:37 | Joona Lindgren | 39:37 | ||
870 | Joosehukku (529) | +15:38 | Heidi Plit | 39:38 | ||
871 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (562) | +15:38 | Marko Kytömäki | 39:38 | ||
872 | Siikaisten Sisu (586) | +15:38 | Samuli Kallio | 39:38 | ||
873 | Toimen Pojat (559) | +15:39 | Janne Peltola | 39:39 | ||
874 | Telemark Team Örn 2 (1368) | +15:39 | Aki Halme | 39:39 | ||
875 | Veikkaus (683) | +15:40 | Sami Sundström | 39:40 | ||
876 | Kops (1292) | +15:40 | Nils Liljeström | 39:40 | ||
877 | SK Mortis (567) | +15:42 | Pasi Auvinen | 39:42 | ||
878 | OK Kullingshof (663) | +15:42 | Anton Karlsson | 39:42 | ||
879 | OC Harharetki (921) | +15:42 | Juha Aaltonen | 39:42 | ||
880 | Maaseutunuoret Kaakko (1574) | +15:42 | Simo Mänttäri | 39:42 | ||
881 | 007Hyyppä (784) | +15:43 | Juho Hyyppä | 39:43 | ||
882 | Oma Säästöpankki (1425) | +15:43 | Sjöberg Gisle | 39:43 | ||
883 | Hönöt SK (900) | +15:44 | Mika Siikaluoma | 39:44 | ||
884 | Turun Puristus (1041) | +15:44 | Tomi Keskinen | 39:44 | ||
885 | OP (1214) | +15:44 | Antti Niemelä | 39:44 | ||
886 | Team Allback (1518) | +15:44 | Tommi Brandstack | 39:44 | ||
887 | Lorry Classic (1809) | +15:44 | Steinar Låg | 39:44 | ||
888 | Aron Haka (602) | +15:45 | Sami Kattilakoski | 39:45 | ||
889 | Pönttövuoren Peikot (1030) | +15:45 | Seppo Särkkä | 39:45 | ||
890 | Karsu.fi (647) | +15:46 | Janne Laukkanen | 39:46 | ||
891 | Pernoon Rajamiehet (818) | +15:46 | Vesa Rantala | 39:46 | ||
892 | Fredrikas Girls 2 (796) | +15:48 | Fredrikas Girls 1 | 39:48 | ||
893 | Valmet Technologies (839) | +15:49 | Jarmo Oikarinen | 39:49 | ||
894 | Dirty Seven (1284) | +15:49 | Janne Konttila | 39:49 | ||
895 | Kone-Yijälä (743) | +15:50 | Heikki Yijälä | 39:50 | ||
896 | Ohtola SK (1904) | +15:50 | Hannu Perttula | 39:50 | ||
897 | PYVMM (976) | +15:51 | Matti Vesterinen | 39:51 | ||
898 | Kumpulanmäen Sällit (1117) | +15:51 | Ilkka Lassila | 39:51 | ||
899 | Lynx-Ladyt 6 (1095) | +15:52 | Tuuli Heikkilä | 39:52 | ||
900 | VTT (1356) | +15:53 | Pasi Laakso | 39:53 | ||
901 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu 3 (1852) | +15:54 | Oskari Muhonen | 39:54 | ||
902 | Ök-94 (495) | +15:55 | Trond Lund | 39:55 | ||
903 | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 2 (1540) | +15:55 | Öystein Amundrud | 39:55 | ||
904 | Team Käenpesä (1849) | +15:55 | Tomi Salminen | 39:55 | ||
905 | Lohtajan Veikot (1074) | +15:56 | Jari Jukkola | 39:56 | ||
906 | Alatornion Pirkat 2 (827) | +15:57 | Tapani Heikkuri | 39:57 | ||
907 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 4 (1432) | +15:57 | Iiro Sundberg | 39:57 | ||
908 | Kangasniemen Kalske (525) | +15:58 | Henri Lappalainen | 39:58 | ||
909 | Panssariprikaati (431) | +15:59 | Mika Hakala | 39:59 | ||
910 | K-SR rajatoimisto (612) | +16:00 | Olli Laatikainen | 40:00 | ||
911 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta Pirk (1929) | +16:00 | Antti Ärrälä | 40:00 | ||
912 | Jääkäriprikaati (484) | +16:01 | Jaakko Jokela | 40:01 | ||
913 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (1235) | +16:01 | Saana-Maria Rahko | 40:01 | ||
914 | SK Porrassalmi (700) | +16:02 | Petri Kuva | 40:02 | ||
915 | Turengin RC (1017) | +16:02 | MINNA MERILÄINEN | 40:02 | ||
916 | Niinisalon varuskunnan urhe 2 (1756) | +16:04 | Miika Köykkä | 40:04 | ||
917 | Laihian Luja 2 (677) | +16:05 | Reima Rajala | 40:05 | ||
918 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (710) | +16:05 | Jouko Reponen | 40:05 | ||
919 | Lammin Betoni (1716) | +16:05 | Sami Rouvila | 40:05 | ||
920 | Joensuun SuppaKetut (698) | +16:06 | Matti Virtaniemi | 40:06 | ||
921 | SK Mercury (501) | +16:07 | Mati Korrol | 40:07 | ||
922 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (651) | +16:08 | Kari Hirvensalo | 40:08 | ||
923 | Sysmän Papan LastenLapset (1319) | +16:08 | Noora Hyyrynen | 40:08 | ||
924 | CoreHW (1782) | +16:09 | Petri Heliö | 40:09 | ||
925 | Laitilan Jyske (449) | +16:10 | Kari Laiho | 40:10 | ||
926 | Puolangan Ryhti (760) | +16:10 | Eemeli Väisänen | 40:10 | ||
927 | Kilon Kipinät (932) | +16:10 | Mika Muhonen | 40:10 | ||
928 | Digita (1019) | +16:10 | Tuomas Seppälä | 40:10 | ||
929 | Halsuan Mäkijussit (1370) | +16:11 | Pietari Jussinmäki | 40:11 | ||
930 | AS Skinnarila (609) | +16:12 | Antti Nousiainen | 40:12 | ||
931 | Team Azure (779) | +16:12 | Teemu Vidgren | 40:12 | ||
932 | Söders-Tyresö 2 (1120) | +16:12 | Peter Zetterström | 40:12 | ||
933 | TASO (1802) | +16:12 | Arttu Söderblom | 40:12 | ||
934 | Rastikarhut 2 (1275) | +16:14 | Jari Jonkka | 40:14 | ||
935 | Team Nässäri (1690) | +16:14 | Virta Juha | 40:14 | ||
936 | Sisä-Suomen syyttäjänvirast (1897) | +16:14 | Aino Ojanen | 40:14 | ||
937 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 4 (1318) | +16:15 | Olli Ranta | 40:15 | ||
938 | Helsingin Palokunnan Urheil (1320) | +16:15 | Toni Nilsson | 40:15 | ||
939 | Westendin Rasti-Bossit (1581) | +16:15 | Veli Saarinen | 40:15 | ||
940 | Kaidan Tien Kulkijat (1168) | +16:16 | Jukka Kirjavainen | 40:16 | ||
941 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1106) | +16:17 | Panu Kangas | 40:17 | ||
942 | Suuntavaisto SK (509) | +16:18 | Eero Jalonen | 40:18 | ||
943 | 101. Kadettikurssi (767) | +16:18 | Petteri Blomqvist | 40:18 | ||
944 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (1479) | +16:18 | Tommi Roimela | 40:18 | ||
945 | Rastiketut (460) | +16:19 | Janne Matikainen | 40:19 | ||
946 | Alahärmän Kisa (652) | +16:19 | Arto Ylihärsilä | 40:19 | ||
947 | OK Computer (1262) | +16:19 | Mikko Mattila | 40:19 | ||
948 | Tieto 2 (1415) | +16:20 | Tommi Lehtinen | 40:20 | ||
949 | Espoon Suunta 7 (821) | +16:21 | Albin Östling | 40:21 | ||
950 | Arsenal Finland (1426) | +16:23 | Markku Kyyrönen | 40:23 | ||
951 | Lappeen Riento 4 (581) | +16:24 | Linus Peltonen | 40:24 | ||
952 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (697) | +16:24 | Olli Kara | 40:24 | ||
953 | ME Pummit (1359) | +16:24 | Tulonen Mika | 40:24 | ||
954 | Joen Suunta (563) | +16:25 | Ari Nieminen | 40:25 | ||
955 | Liperin Taimi (824) | +16:25 | Risto Karjalainen | 40:25 | ||
956 | Koovee 8 (1212) | +16:25 | Jere Oksanen | 40:25 | ||
957 | Liedon Eränkävijät (1839) | +16:25 | Petteri Heinonen | 40:25 | ||
958 | Satakunnan Lennosto (726) | +16:27 | Markus Kovalainen | 40:27 | ||
959 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (970) | +16:27 | Jorma Hirvensalo | 40:27 | ||
960 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1443) | +16:27 | Arto Malmberg | 40:27 | ||
961 | Kehityssuunta (1808) | +16:28 | Jouko Humppi | 40:28 | ||
962 | Sievin Sisu (862) | +16:29 | Hannu Paaso | 40:29 | ||
963 | Pihkaniskat 2 (1079) | +16:29 | Janne Lousio | 40:29 | ||
964 | Tiiäkstemitämävihaan (1857) | +16:29 | Erno Leväniemi | 40:29 | ||
965 | Uusi Verso (766) | +16:30 | Stefan Plomp | 40:30 | ||
966 | Haukiputaan Heitto (1024) | +16:31 | Aki Saari | 40:31 | ||
967 | Västerås SOK 2 (1515) | +16:31 | David Torstensson | 40:31 | ||
968 | Rasti 88 2 (433) | +16:32 | Antti Virtanen | 40:32 | ||
969 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (814) | +16:32 | Timo Moilanen | 40:32 | ||
970 | Järvenpään Palo (659) | +16:33 | Jukka Kuivalainen | 40:33 | ||
971 | SeNaatti (1866) | +16:33 | Miikka Karvonen | 40:33 | ||
972 | Varnitsa (1254) | +16:34 | Kalle Aspelund | 40:34 | ||
973 | Linnankiertäjät (764) | +16:35 | Olli Kantanen | 40:35 | ||
974 | Barkit päällä (979) | +16:35 | Jarmo Saareks | 40:35 | ||
975 | Epilän Esa 2 (1209) | +16:35 | Ola Ritala | 40:35 | ||
976 | Navi 7 (1059) | +16:36 | Sanni Marttinen | 40:36 | ||
977 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1227) | +16:37 | Mika Liukkonen | 40:37 | ||
978 | Valmet Tampere (981) | +16:38 | Mikko Varonen | 40:38 | ||
979 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 6 (1577) | +16:38 | Heikki Laine | 40:38 | ||
980 | Kymin Suunnistajat 4 (858) | +16:39 | Timi Rokka | 40:39 | ||
981 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (1464) | +16:40 | Mika Ojala | 40:40 | ||
982 | Maasillat (1261) | +16:41 | Tommi Maasilta | 40:41 | ||
983 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (341) | +16:43 | Kai Samposalo | 40:43 | ||
984 | Izhora (621) | +16:43 | Igor Pigarev | 40:43 | ||
985 | Gandvik IK (1084) | +16:43 | Magnus Dahlin | 40:43 | ||
986 | Nastolan Terä 2 (442) | +16:44 | Ilkka Vidgren | 40:44 | ||
987 | SK Vuoksi 2 (542) | +16:45 | Tapio Jaatinen | 40:45 | ||
988 | Kela (1871) | +16:46 | Ilari Saikkonen | 40:46 | ||
989 | Fyysikkokilta 2 (1959) | +16:46 | Kalle Jyrkinen | 40:46 | ||
990 | Espoon Suunta 9 (989) | +16:47 | Lauri Sähkö Peltonen | 40:47 | ||
991 | PK Racing Team (686) | +16:48 | Jussi Syrjälä | 40:48 | ||
992 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (748) | +16:49 | Janis Brauns | 40:49 | ||
993 | Turun NMKY 2 (1035) | +16:49 | Juho Kallio | 40:49 | ||
994 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (147) | +16:50 | Wolfgang Kampel | 40:50 | ||
995 | Solf IK (633) | +16:50 | Robin Udell | 40:50 | ||
996 | PaVi (852) | +16:51 | Petteri Kääriäinen | 40:51 | ||
997 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (1124) | +16:51 | Jussi Nikkanen | 40:51 | ||
998 | Team Uusivirta (1889) | +16:51 | Erkki Vähäsöyrinki | 40:51 | ||
999 | OK!Sport (558) | +16:52 | Tadeusz Pilkowski | 40:52 | ||
1000 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1376) | +16:52 | Aino Peura | 40:52 | ||
1001 | Tampereen Yritys (1058) | +16:53 | Olli Haavisto | 40:53 | ||
1002 | Jyrkkä Kerake (905) | +16:56 | Gierdius Vidzikauskas | 40:56 | ||
1003 | Satakuntalainen Osakunta (1325) | +16:56 | Eero Knuutila | 40:56 | ||
1004 | Kunnon Urheilijat 3 (1337) | +16:57 | Joel Tommila | 40:57 | ||
1005 | KOMMEET Metsään kadonneet (1836) | +16:58 | Karo Saarinen | 40:58 | ||
1006 | HTJ Suunnistajat (1664) | +17:00 | Harri Lepo | 41:00 | ||
1007 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (517) | +17:01 | Ilkka Heiskanen | 41:01 | ||
1008 | UNO SK (867) | +17:01 | Jori Falkstedt | 41:01 | ||
1009 | Ilmatorjunta (837) | +17:02 | Antti Metsänvirta | 41:02 | ||
1010 | Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät (1462) | +17:02 | Santeri Takala | 41:02 | ||
1011 | OK Trian 6 (853) | +17:03 | Benjamin Holmgren | 41:03 | ||
1012 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (1178) | +17:04 | Mari Koivunen | 41:04 | ||
1013 | EHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako 2 (1890) | +17:05 | Ilmari Saarinen | 41:05 | ||
1014 | Tampereen Sähkölaitos (713) | +17:07 | Ari Unkuri | 41:07 | ||
1015 | Andritz WP (1146) | +17:08 | Hannu Kiiskinen | 41:08 | ||
1016 | Futurice (968) | +17:09 | Osmo Haapaniemi | 41:09 | ||
1017 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta 2 (810) | +17:10 | Miika Järvinen | 41:10 | ||
1018 | Eduskunnan Urheilukerho (711) | +17:11 | Jari Kleemola | 41:11 | ||
1019 | Tunkiomadot (1012) | +17:11 | Aleksi Palola | 41:11 | ||
1020 | Ristin Kilta (1203) | +17:12 | Joel Honkamaa | 41:12 | ||
1021 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien (1614) | +17:12 | Jouni Saranpää | 41:12 | ||
1022 | Lepatiittos2 (754) | +17:13 | Arttu Hyvönen | 41:13 | ||
1023 | Inbetweeners (1783) | +17:14 | Johanna Viilo | 41:14 | ||
1024 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (561) | +17:16 | Pertti Välimaa | 41:16 | ||
1025 | OK Saldus 2 (384) | +17:17 | Andis Rekis | 41:17 | ||
1026 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat 2 (831) | +17:17 | Tuomo Vuorenpää | 41:17 | ||
1027 | Tietokilta ry (1612) | +17:17 | Timo Räsänen | 41:17 | ||
1028 | Lankkuan Kyläjoukkue (654) | +17:18 | Erkki Linna | 41:18 | ||
1029 | Rajaveljet (777) | +17:20 | Jarkko Ruokonen | 41:20 | ||
1030 | Team Klinga (1774) | +17:20 | Ville Klinga | 41:20 | ||
1031 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (280) | +17:21 | Kaspars Zudrags | 41:21 | ||
1032 | eLadies (755) | +17:21 | Taru Ikäheimonen | 41:21 | ||
1033 | Pakilan punakynät (1714) | +17:21 | Sarianna Metsälä | 41:21 | ||
1034 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 (1440) | +17:22 | Asko Ala-Petäys | 41:22 | ||
1035 | OK Klemmingen (1967) | +17:22 | Valters Abolins | 41:22 | ||
1036 | Kerkesix (791) | +17:23 | Tatu Solin | 41:23 | ||
1037 | Ramboll Finland (998) | +17:23 | Heikki Holmén | 41:23 | ||
1038 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (961) | +17:24 | Sara Lax | 41:24 | ||
1039 | Jyväskylän Yliopiston yliop (1441) | +17:24 | Joonas Haggren | 41:24 | ||
1040 | RasTiimi 2 (613) | +17:26 | Johanna Tiitto | 41:26 | ||
1041 | Iisalmen Visa 3 (1328) | +17:26 | Matti Aronen | 41:26 | ||
1042 | OK Trian 4 (531) | +17:27 | Fredrik Blomster | 41:27 | ||
1043 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (1089) | +17:28 | Pekka Mäntylä | 41:28 | ||
1044 | Pihkaniskat 4 (811) | +17:30 | Tuomo Kuosmanen | 41:30 | ||
1045 | Humanitas-seura (1219) | +17:30 | Humanitas-seura 1 | 41:30 | ||
1046 | Polvisuunta OK (1137) | +17:31 | Ossi Säylä | 41:31 | ||
1047 | Maasotakoulu LPR 5 (1658) | +17:32 | Valtteri Saukkonen | 41:32 | ||
1048 | 7 Oikein (1702) | +17:32 | Pyry Huhtanen | 41:32 | ||
1049 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (404) | +17:34 | Sakari Koskela | 41:34 | ||
1050 | Droit (1123) | +17:34 | Aleksi Kestilä | 41:34 | ||
1051 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (1673) | +17:34 | Saku Joukas | 41:34 | ||
1052 | Rokkakoski SK (576) | +17:35 | Paul Streng | 41:35 | ||
1053 | Valkealan Kajo (475) | +17:36 | Juha Suurnäkki | 41:36 | ||
1054 | Bona Fide (667) | +17:36 | Ylo Viru | 41:36 | ||
1055 | Himangan Urheilijat (742) | +17:37 | Antti Kangas | 41:37 | ||
1056 | Kesähovin Suunnistajat (1615) | +17:37 | Oskar Haapala | 41:37 | ||
1057 | Semantum (1475) | +17:39 | Jussi Koskela | 41:39 | ||
1058 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu 2 (1895) | +17:39 | Timofei Telov | 41:39 | ||
1059 | OK Meridians 2 (333) | +17:40 | Juris Knets | 41:40 | ||
1060 | RaKiNa (1435) | +17:42 | Tero Mäki | 41:42 | ||
1061 | Vihman Veljekset (1442) | +17:42 | Saku Liehu | 41:42 | ||
1062 | Stora Enso Metsä 2 (1754) | +17:43 | Remu Laitinen | 41:43 | ||
1063 | TreSeven (1571) | +17:44 | Liisa Nokelainen | 41:44 | ||
1064 | Thinkers (1129) | +17:45 | Lauri Maasola | 41:45 | ||
1065 | Downtown 65 2 (804) | +17:46 | Jani Markkanen | 41:46 | ||
1066 | Rakvere OK 2 (675) | +17:47 | Andres Vaher | 41:47 | ||
1067 | Rastitykki (589) | +17:49 | Markku Helin | 41:49 | ||
1068 | Vähäkyrön Viesti (1295) | +17:49 | Nella Keskinen | 41:49 | ||
1069 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 4 (1138) | +17:50 | Guna Briza | 41:50 | ||
1070 | Vähäperän kyntäjät (1448) | +17:50 | Ville Laine | 41:50 | ||
1071 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1513) | +17:50 | Anni Malinen | 41:50 | ||
1072 | Petsamon Aurinko-pilkkijät (1466) | +17:51 | Lotta Tuominen | 41:51 | ||
1073 | Kainuun Prikaati (772) | +17:52 | Jarmo Keskinen | 41:52 | ||
1074 | Laihian Luja 3 (802) | +17:52 | Pekka Patana | 41:52 | ||
1075 | Gustavsbergs OK (836) | +17:52 | Strandberg Conny | 41:52 | ||
1076 | Oulun Raksa (830) | +17:53 | Jarmo Havula | 41:53 | ||
1077 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1331) | +17:53 | Jari Seppälä | 41:53 | ||
1078 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 2 (871) | +17:54 | Timo Koskela | 41:54 | ||
1079 | Kokemäen Kova-Väki (741) | +17:55 | Matti Teittinen | 41:55 | ||
1080 | Tommin virheet (1722) | +17:55 | Lauri Ketola | 41:55 | ||
1081 | Falköpings AIK OK (456) | +17:56 | Magnus Blennow | 41:56 | ||
1082 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (934) | +17:57 | Risto Koivula | 41:57 | ||
1083 | Team Happonen (628) | +17:58 | Markus Happonen | 41:58 | ||
1084 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (434) | +17:59 | Pekka Myllykoski | 41:59 | ||
1085 | Loimaan Jankko (695) | +17:59 | Martti Tytykoski | 41:59 | ||
1086 | Jussis seven (676) | +18:00 | Harald Knaapinen | 42:00 | ||
1087 | Kuhmalahden Kisa (1845) | +18:00 | Marko Martikainen | 42:00 | ||
1088 | Nurmonjoen Tukki (1144) | +18:01 | Kalle Ikonen | 42:01 | ||
1089 | Skattkärrs SOK (758) | +18:02 | Mikael Nyberg | 42:02 | ||
1090 | Auran Vannas (850) | +18:02 | Tuomas Soisalo | 42:02 | ||
1091 | Espoon Suunta 8 (759) | +18:03 | Kerttu Peura | 42:03 | ||
1092 | eLadies 2 (1222) | +18:04 | Line Nybakken | 42:04 | ||
1093 | Pihkaniskat 3 (1147) | +18:05 | Nike Ahokainen | 42:05 | ||
1094 | OC Toffee 2 (1621) | +18:06 | Henri Ansio | 42:06 | ||
1095 | Rastipukit (557) | +18:07 | Mika Levonen | 42:07 | ||
1096 | Ajokoirat 2 (1104) | +18:07 | Håkan Jerning | 42:07 | ||
1097 | Team Lost (1076) | +18:08 | Ville Tiljander | 42:08 | ||
1098 | Team Heinonen (1825) | +18:08 | Timo Lehtimäki | 42:08 | ||
1099 | Saskan Talli (1609) | +18:09 | Valtter Louhivuori | 42:09 | ||
1100 | IK Auseklis 5 (377) | +18:10 | Martins Kruze | 42:10 | ||
1101 | Säkylän varuskunnan urheili (1750) | +18:11 | Aki Hugg | 42:11 | ||
1102 | Kankaanpään Kalevankiertäjä (1821) | +18:12 | Eero Kujansuu | 42:12 | ||
1103 | Raisu Lumous (631) | +18:13 | Luka Kisil | 42:13 | ||
1104 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat (688) | +18:13 | Riku Välivaara | 42:13 | ||
1105 | Kaarinan Ristiritarit (1156) | +18:14 | Juho Toivola | 42:14 | ||
1106 | Rastiketut Team Leinonen (1210) | +18:14 | Sasu Leinonen | 42:14 | ||
1107 | Solita (965) | +18:15 | Jukka Jääheimo | 42:15 | ||
1108 | Spektrum (1859) | +18:17 | Henrik Stubb | 42:17 | ||
1109 | Urpon Rytky (860) | +18:18 | Patrick Kåla | 42:18 | ||
1110 | KuoLO (1935) | +18:18 | Ara Sohlman | 42:18 | ||
1111 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (409) | +18:19 | Juha Einonen | 42:19 | ||
1112 | OK Sköynar (995) | +18:19 | Trym Rönning | 42:19 | ||
1113 | NCS Sport (1287) | +18:20 | Tommi Viilo | 42:20 | ||
1114 | Elimäen Reserviupseerikerho (845) | +18:21 | Heikki Haarajoki | 42:21 | ||
1115 | Patria Land (1205) | +18:21 | Pekka Karimies | 42:21 | ||
1116 | Judica (917) | +18:22 | Hessu Kosonen | 42:22 | ||
1117 | NOT-OK PKS SK (1169) | +18:22 | Jari Lappalainen | 42:22 | ||
1118 | Karieksen porraus (1817) | +18:22 | Toni Tanner | 42:22 | ||
1119 | Team Tommila (1149) | +18:23 | Teppo Tommila | 42:23 | ||
1120 | OK EMitVit (1181) | +18:24 | Vesa Heikkilä | 42:24 | ||
1121 | Karvapallo (1308) | +18:24 | Lauri Leskinen | 42:24 | ||
1122 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (380) | +18:25 | Petja Jantunen | 42:25 | ||
1123 | Tullinge SK 4 (372) | +18:26 | Elin Sundqvist | 42:26 | ||
1124 | Pyhät Miehet (494) | +18:26 | Veli-Matti Rytkönen | 42:26 | ||
1125 | Kuusiston Jylhä (538) | +18:27 | Tomi Pyylampi | 42:27 | ||
1126 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (629) | +18:28 | Aleksi Koskiaho | 42:28 | ||
1127 | Viimeinen Rastiretki (715) | +18:30 | Leena Linjama | 42:30 | ||
1128 | Kanavan Kiertäjät (1838) | +18:31 | Mika Tikkakoski | 42:31 | ||
1129 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (803) | +18:34 | Ilkka Kivelä | 42:34 | ||
1130 | Team Puomitutut (1867) | +18:34 | Seppo Kuusisto | 42:34 | ||
1131 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (746) | +18:37 | Jyri Mustajoki | 42:37 | ||
1132 | Not OK (1700) | +18:37 | Aapo Huotarinen | 42:37 | ||
1133 | Jahtimiehet (1757) | +18:37 | Pekka Roivainen | 42:37 | ||
1134 | Peräseinäjoen suunnistuksen (1114) | +18:39 | Ville Mäki-Mantila | 42:39 | ||
1135 | Juuan Jänne (670) | +18:40 | Kimmo Väyrynen | 42:40 | ||
1136 | Taxi Team (963) | +18:42 | Tommy Selin | 42:42 | ||
1137 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (661) | +18:43 | Sakke Ahoniemi | 42:43 | ||
1138 | Malax IF 2 (1141) | +18:45 | Tommy Holmback | 42:45 | ||
1139 | FC Kiisseli (1743) | +18:45 | Niklas Valtonen | 42:45 | ||
1140 | Askolan Urheilijat (881) | +18:47 | Pertti Tuomi | 42:47 | ||
1141 | Porvoon Urheilijat (870) | +18:48 | Ilari Koskenmäki | 42:48 | ||
1142 | Wing OK 2 (857) | +18:51 | Terje Midtbö | 42:51 | ||
1143 | Saimaa Trail Runners (1066) | +18:52 | Henri Kekkonen | 42:52 | ||
1144 | Puskasilimät OK (1145) | +18:54 | Harjama Esko | 42:54 | ||
1145 | Turun Eränkävijät (1438) | +18:54 | Arto Kastman | 42:54 | ||
1146 | Kunnon Urheilijat (1224) | +18:56 | Panu Pousi | 42:56 | ||
1147 | Lapua-ketjut (1803) | +18:57 | Kim Mikkola | 42:57 | ||
1148 | Järvisen Pekat (1731) | +18:58 | Pekka Järvinen | 42:58 | ||
1149 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (1128) | +19:00 | Matti Immonen | 43:00 | ||
1150 | Knut Posse (1568) | +19:00 | Tuomas Hyttinen | 43:00 | ||
1151 | X-suunnistajat (841) | +19:02 | Seppo Julkunen | 43:02 | ||
1152 | TSE for the Future (1398) | +19:02 | Tapio Vepsäläinen | 43:02 | ||
1153 | IF Femman 3 (478) | +19:07 | Peter Wik | 43:07 | ||
1154 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (600) | +19:07 | Tuomas Saramäki | 43:07 | ||
1155 | Mellunkylän Kontio (1277) | +19:09 | Lauri Luurila | 43:09 | ||
1156 | Hiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1354) | +19:10 | Juha Tiihonen | 43:10 | ||
1157 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (669) | +19:11 | Jaakko Pitkänen | 43:11 | ||
1158 | Hyvinkään Rasti 7 (1053) | +19:13 | Jussi Hyvärila | 43:13 | ||
1159 | OK77 6 (744) | +19:17 | Robert Weiss | 43:17 | ||
1160 | Väli-Mikkolan Voima (787) | +19:19 | Osmo Nevalainen | 43:19 | ||
1161 | Kaslink (1131) | +19:19 | Miska Autio | 43:19 | ||
1162 | Suunta-Sepot 4 (1556) | +19:21 | Erkki Turunen | 43:21 | ||
1163 | Sattajärven hukkautujat (1949) | +19:21 | Pekka Kristo | 43:21 | ||
1164 | Kaaderi-Leijonat (918) | +19:22 | Kim Mattsson | 43:22 | ||
1165 | MacGregor (828) | +19:24 | Pertti Päärni | 43:24 | ||
1166 | Saloisten Reipas 4 (1374) | +19:24 | Marko Kuusikko | 43:24 | ||
1167 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (1363) | +19:27 | Timo Saaranen | 43:27 | ||
1168 | Varnitsa 2 (1294) | +19:29 | Toni Pohjatalo | 43:29 | ||
1169 | ÅF (1412) | +19:29 | Esa Ceder | 43:29 | ||
1170 | Vänkypannu 2 (1686) | +19:29 | Timo Vänkynen | 43:29 | ||
1171 | Eräs seura (906) | +19:31 | Ilmari Hallamaa | 43:31 | ||
1172 | Atria (1052) | +19:33 | Jari-Pekka Karjanlahti | 43:33 | ||
1173 | Muuramen Rasti (957) | +19:35 | Jyrki Saloniemi | 43:35 | ||
1174 | Koovee 7 (972) | +19:38 | Mikko Riihimäki | 43:38 | ||
1175 | OK Botnia 2 (769) | +19:39 | Joakim Hansen | 43:39 | ||
1176 | Valiokerho Jyväskylä (1150) | +19:40 | Riku Annala | 43:40 | ||
1177 | Fennovoima (1075) | +19:43 | Pekka Nurmilaukas | 43:43 | ||
1178 | Waxholms OK (1073) | +19:47 | Anton Gumaelius | 43:47 | ||
1179 | Suunta-Veikot (1429) | +19:49 | Rami Helander | 43:49 | ||
1180 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1579) | +19:51 | Ossi Örn | 43:51 | ||
1181 | TT226 (689) | +19:53 | Markus Kaikkonen | 43:53 | ||
1182 | OK Lalle (1913) | +19:53 | Andreas Grunder | 43:53 | ||
1183 | Olvastin Tana (1166) | +19:54 | Mauno Ahlgrén | 43:54 | ||
1184 | Team SOSE (1298) | +19:56 | Aki Reinimäki | 43:56 | ||
1185 | UPM 1-ERI (1572) | +20:03 | Pekka Kautonen | 44:03 | ||
1186 | Gotlands OF 2 (607) | +20:04 | Edvin Nilsson | 44:04 | ||
1187 | Neliveto (1016) | +20:04 | Juha Paturi | 44:04 | ||
1188 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1547) | +20:06 | Kari Myllymäki | 44:06 | ||
1189 | Sweco 2 (1533) | +20:08 | Hannu Hjelm | 44:08 | ||
1190 | Tornator (907) | +20:10 | Antti Siirtola | 44:10 | ||
1191 | Sitowise (1220) | +20:12 | Anders Koponen | 44:12 | ||
1192 | cloudriven.fi (1769) | +20:12 | Mikko Roininen | 44:12 | ||
1193 | Pajulahti Olympic Training (1444) | +20:14 | Virpi Remahl | 44:14 | ||
1194 | Alahärmän Kisa 2 (990) | +20:16 | Aki Ruotsala | 44:16 | ||
1195 | Lapuan Virkiä 4 (1361) | +20:17 | Risto Pihlajamäki | 44:17 | ||
1196 | Bebbes Busar (1854) | +20:18 | Linda Danskanen | 44:18 | ||
1197 | Stronger Together (1245) | +20:19 | Antti Kumara | 44:19 | ||
1198 | ESE Tiimi (1247) | +20:20 | Antti Ripatti | 44:20 | ||
1199 | Tuoreet jalat (1486) | +20:21 | Tuukka Vihtkari | 44:21 | ||
1200 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (874) | +20:24 | Olli-Pekka Häkkinen | 44:24 | ||
1201 | Ihqumursuhuppelit4never (1734) | +20:24 | Markus Suutari | 44:24 | ||
1202 | Karhulan Korvenkävijät (1974) | +20:24 | Tommi Nyman | 44:24 | ||
1203 | Salon Vilpas (834) | +20:25 | Marko Lehtinen | 44:25 | ||
1204 | Firstbeat (1018) | +20:25 | Veli-Pekka Kurunmäki | 44:25 | ||
1205 | Mettähäsä (1907) | +20:25 | Mikko Reinilä | 44:25 | ||
1206 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (880) | +20:26 | Juuso Västilä | 44:26 | ||
1207 | Littoisten Partabooat (1433) | +20:26 | Emmi Helle | 44:26 | ||
1208 | Rempsun Metalli (702) | +20:28 | Niina Taimisto | 44:28 | ||
1209 | Rässi-Rasti (770) | +20:29 | Johan Lahtinen | 44:29 | ||
1210 | Hauhon Sisu 4 (1315) | +20:29 | Matti Olli | 44:29 | ||
1211 | AC Harharetki (948) | +20:30 | Mait Lukka | 44:30 | ||
1212 | Saimaa Trail Runners 2 (1667) | +20:32 | Aarre Asikainen | 44:32 | ||
1213 | Karhunkaatajan kennel (1855) | +20:32 | Jaakko Heikkinen | 44:32 | ||
1214 | Rasti-Vihti 2 (940) | +20:33 | Jussi Honkakari | 44:33 | ||
1215 | Navi 9 (1449) | +20:33 | Timo Kohvakka | 44:33 | ||
1216 | Lievestuoreen Kisa (1154) | +20:34 | Lauri Jolanki | 44:34 | ||
1217 | Rasti E4 2 (554) | +20:35 | Vesa Kuusranta | 44:35 | ||
1218 | Ursprungsland Biathlon Team (1719) | +20:35 | Jukka Viitanen | 44:35 | ||
1219 | Lammin Säkiä 3 (1234) | +20:36 | Risto Lemola | 44:36 | ||
1220 | Nastolan Terä 3 (964) | +20:37 | Juho Salo | 44:37 | ||
1221 | MPY (1582) | +20:38 | Jyrki Ylipulli | 44:38 | ||
1222 | MPK Häme (1706) | +20:39 | Pekka Niva | 44:39 | ||
1223 | Lost Bastards (895) | +20:40 | Janne Kurvinen | 44:40 | ||
1224 | Rastiprojekti 2018 (1788) | +20:40 | Roope Luukkainen | 44:40 | ||
1225 | Skipoli-KJK (1002) | +20:41 | Joonas Kanerva | 44:41 | ||
1226 | Rastihapot (1589) | +20:42 | Jarmo Ikonen | 44:42 | ||
1227 | Luja DreamTeam 2019 (1767) | +20:43 | Heini Järvenpää | 44:43 | ||
1228 | OtaKraa 2 (1779) | +20:43 | Markku Leppälä | 44:43 | ||
1229 | Kaivannon Erä- ja nuorisose (1877) | +20:44 | Tapani Melkas | 44:44 | ||
1230 | Vertex Search Engines (1619) | +20:45 | Sami Hiirola | 44:45 | ||
1231 | Suunnaton Into (604) | +20:46 | Ilya Kudryavtsev | 44:46 | ||
1232 | Luolamiehet (644) | +20:46 | Tommi Ristinen | 44:46 | ||
1233 | Hammarby IF OF (789) | +20:46 | Joakim Tingstorp | 44:46 | ||
1234 | Pelikassit (556) | +20:48 | Jani Heikkilä | 44:48 | ||
1235 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (594) | +20:48 | Johanna Isojärvi | 44:48 | ||
1236 | Team Proxion (1912) | +20:48 | Simo Savolainen | 44:48 | ||
1237 | Espoon Akilles 4 (955) | +20:49 | Jyrki Kiviniitty | 44:49 | ||
1238 | Nokian Torpedo (875) | +20:51 | Reima Pätsi | 44:51 | ||
1239 | Haagan kuninkaalliset suunn (1085) | +20:51 | Tatu Sipilä | 44:51 | ||
1240 | Tuurihaukat 2 (1879) | +20:51 | Vesa Riihimäki | 44:51 | ||
1241 | Hyvinkään Rasti 6 (1616) | +20:52 | Kenneth Reinikka | 44:52 | ||
1242 | Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (897) | +20:53 | Keijo Piippolainen | 44:53 | ||
1243 | Kongliga OrienteringsTeknol (701) | +20:54 | Nadja Rutz | 44:54 | ||
1244 | Yksintein (1105) | +20:55 | Ilari Vaalavirta | 44:55 | ||
1245 | OK Raseborg 3 (657) | +20:57 | Benny Forsström | 44:57 | ||
1246 | Alajärven Ankkurit 3 (1570) | +20:57 | Unto Kortesalmi | 44:57 | ||
1247 | IF Femman 4 (919) | +20:58 | Eero Hakala | 44:58 | ||
1248 | Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (1029) | +20:58 | Kari Hara | 44:58 | ||
1249 | Olarin Omat Pojat (844) | +21:00 | Juha Koskenvuo | 45:00 | ||
1250 | Rasti-Lukko 4 (1461) | +21:00 | Eerik Lehtimäki | 45:00 | ||
1251 | Kuhmisten vapaa-ajan asukka (1643) | +21:00 | Juha Lehtinen | 45:00 | ||
1252 | Sata lasissa 2019 (1837) | +21:00 | Sampo Pasto | 45:00 | ||
1253 | HI-TEAM (1191) | +21:01 | Juho Peltola | 45:01 | ||
1254 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (999) | +21:02 | Juho Mikkonen | 45:02 | ||
1255 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (816) | +21:03 | Juho Lehto | 45:03 | ||
1256 | ABB SK (1436) | +21:03 | Janne Hellberg | 45:03 | ||
1257 | Metsästäjäliiton Hirviurhei 2 (977) | +21:04 | Vesa Kekkonen | 45:04 | ||
1258 | Suunta Jurva 3 (1158) | +21:04 | Kari Kinnari | 45:04 | ||
1259 | Selviytyjät (1036) | +21:05 | Antti Lehtomäki | 45:05 | ||
1260 | Rasti-Vihti 4 (1493) | +21:05 | Jarmo Karjala | 45:05 | ||
1261 | Yläneen Kiri (812) | +21:06 | Juho-Matti Huhtala | 45:06 | ||
1262 | Radiosuuntaajat (1112) | +21:06 | Semi Helin | 45:06 | ||
1263 | Fyysikkokilta (1676) | +21:06 | Miika Mäkelä | 45:06 | ||
1264 | Turun Partio-Sissit ry (939) | +21:07 | Viljami Hovi | 45:07 | ||
1265 | Paikkaan orientoituneet (866) | +21:08 | Niilo Liuhto | 45:08 | ||
1266 | OK Trian 11 (1237) | +21:08 | Veli-Pekka Laasonen | 45:08 | ||
1267 | ViVi Master (528) | +21:09 | mikko Isokangas | 45:09 | ||
1268 | Ericsson SK 2 (1476) | +21:09 | Antti Miettinen | 45:09 | ||
1269 | SukK 83 (757) | +21:11 | Duncan Currie | 45:11 | ||
1270 | Tampereen Pyrintö 12 (1580) | +21:11 | Jouko Järvinen | 45:11 | ||
1271 | Kaukaan Lyly (566) | +21:12 | Lauri Kunnas | 45:12 | ||
1272 | UFOn Legendat (1362) | +21:12 | Tommi Rättö | 45:12 | ||
1273 | Athletic Club Hollola Elite (1534) | +21:13 | Jukka Nurmi | 45:13 | ||
1274 | LostBoys (1286) | +21:14 | Juha Alhainen | 45:14 | ||
1275 | Espoon Suunta 13 (1606) | +21:14 | Antti Kemppainen | 45:14 | ||
1276 | 70. Kadettikurssi (1773) | +21:14 | Jarmo Viskari | 45:14 | ||
1277 | Kirre ja Himmeet Valot (1824) | +21:14 | Junnu Palmi | 45:14 | ||
1278 | Maarian Mahti 2 (1509) | +21:15 | Juha Kurppa | 45:15 | ||
1279 | Teme Ski Team 2 (846) | +21:16 | Teemu Haapala | 45:16 | ||
1280 | OK Kristina (1115) | +21:16 | Henrik Ådjers | 45:16 | ||
1281 | Koskilaakson Ojamiehet (1925) | +21:16 | Markus Laakso | 45:16 | ||
1282 | Eliaksen Eksyjät (997) | +21:17 | Markus Saarinen | 45:17 | ||
1283 | Jouluksi kotiin (1225) | +21:17 | Reima Turtiainen | 45:17 | ||
1284 | Hatarasti (1936) | +21:17 | Jonne Lintunen | 45:17 | ||
1285 | Maanmittauslaitos Tre (740) | +21:19 | Pasi Reunanen | 45:19 | ||
1286 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (975) | +21:19 | Jari Schroderus | 45:19 | ||
1287 | Timo Siikli ja Lemin Punais (1451) | +21:19 | Kimmo Hongisto | 45:19 | ||
1288 | IK Tunnelpojkarna (1584) | +21:20 | Panu Oikkonen | 45:20 | ||
1289 | GimmeFive Multisport (1733) | +21:20 | Tuomas Hulkkonen | 45:20 | ||
1290 | Leader PTZ 2 (1627) | +21:21 | Daniil Kruts | 45:21 | ||
1291 | Veikkaus 2 (1200) | +21:22 | Erno Karpoff | 45:22 | ||
1292 | AS Wassuttajat (1357) | +21:22 | Jussi Broberg | 45:22 | ||
1293 | Kiipeilykerho Vertikaali (1746) | +21:23 | Heikki Mattila | 45:23 | ||
1294 | MAASK RUK Eksymä (1931) | +21:23 | Santtu Narkilahti | 45:23 | ||
1295 | Inkeroisten Terho 2 (1293) | +21:24 | Lauri Kivelä | 45:24 | ||
1296 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat 2 (1593) | +21:24 | Tommi Kantanen | 45:24 | ||
1297 | Maavoimien Esikunta (374) | +21:25 | Ilkka Karhu | 45:25 | ||
1298 | Pätilänkylän suunnistajat (933) | +21:25 | Pekka Pulkkinen | 45:25 | ||
1299 | Sports by LUT 2 (1473) | +21:25 | Paula Savolainen | 45:25 | ||
1300 | TP Industrials (1163) | +21:26 | Antti Piesanen | 45:26 | ||
1301 | Cadpool (1204) | +21:26 | Olli Kokkonen | 45:26 | ||
1302 | Suuntavaisto SK 2 (1565) | +21:26 | Risto Saloranta | 45:26 | ||
1303 | Tampereen Kotkat (1683) | +21:26 | Saarinen Paavo | 45:26 | ||
1304 | Espoon Akilles 3 (393) | +21:27 | Miska Riissanen | 45:27 | ||
1305 | Alajärven Ankkurit (739) | +21:27 | Joonas Mäkelä | 45:27 | ||
1306 | Espoon Akilles 5 (1184) | +21:27 | Samu Suominen | 45:27 | ||
1307 | Nivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1431) | +21:28 | Joni Oja | 45:28 | ||
1308 | Fc Kuusysi 07-Pojat (1216) | +21:29 | Tuomas Kuparinen | 45:29 | ||
1309 | HeSeKeKo (1232) | +21:29 | Kari-Pekka Lifländer | 45:29 | ||
1310 | P-Haagan yhteiskoulu HanDy (1792) | +21:29 | Sakari Pesola | 45:29 | ||
1311 | Valmet Technologies 2 (992) | +21:30 | Valtteri Juntunen | 45:30 | ||
1312 | Lappeen Riento 5 (1289) | +21:30 | Jenni Ovaska | 45:30 | ||
1313 | Skogslöparna 2 (1648) | +21:30 | Torgny Näslund | 45:30 | ||
1314 | CADS Team (1291) | +21:31 | Tommi Piispa | 45:31 | ||
1315 | Rasti 88 3 (1307) | +21:32 | Veli-Matti Jalli | 45:32 | ||
1316 | CSC (1519) | +21:33 | Jani Heikkinen | 45:33 | ||
1317 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (1624) | +21:33 | Hannu Syrjäpalo | 45:33 | ||
1318 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (660) | +21:34 | Eero Koskivirta | 45:34 | ||
1319 | Rasti-Hyry (725) | +21:34 | Esko Heikkinen | 45:34 | ||
1320 | Pinkki Dynamo (1587) | +21:34 | Salla Ruosaari | 45:34 | ||
1321 | Kauhajoen Karhu (624) | +21:35 | Mika Lammi | 45:35 | ||
1322 | Dentina (1037) | +21:35 | Konsta Naumanen | 45:35 | ||
1323 | Rasti/C (1160) | +21:35 | Lauri Vuorinen | 45:35 | ||
1324 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (1064) | +21:36 | Timo-Antti Saari | 45:36 | ||
1325 | Outotec Lappeenranta (1406) | +21:36 | Riku Ahola | 45:36 | ||
1326 | Aivan Sama (518) | +21:37 | Mika Juntto | 45:37 | ||
1327 | Maasotakoulu LPR 4 (1026) | +21:37 | Jussi Masalin | 45:37 | ||
1328 | Orienta SKI-O 2 (1592) | +21:37 | Aleksandr Nizhnikov | 45:37 | ||
1329 | Rasti-Jyry 3 (1631) | +21:37 | Taneli Kivistö | 45:37 | ||
1330 | Puijon Pojat 2 (1208) | +21:38 | Johannes Leppävuori | 45:38 | ||
1331 | Ari Pojjaat (776) | +21:39 | Sampsa Eloranta | 45:39 | ||
1332 | Tampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1818) | +21:39 | Arto Nikkilä | 45:39 | ||
1333 | Rasti-Perniö (781) | +21:40 | Oskari Raute | 45:40 | ||
1334 | Kyrös-Rasti (873) | +21:40 | Vesa Suonurmi | 45:40 | ||
1335 | SPYMS (1007) | +21:40 | Jussi Miikki | 45:40 | ||
1336 | Superkompensaatio (1090) | +21:40 | Mika Haaja | 45:40 | ||
1337 | Haikkiheikit (1326) | +21:41 | Joel Koch | 45:41 | ||
1338 | KuoLOn Kankeat (1031) | +21:42 | Nils Danner | 45:42 | ||
1339 | Viertolan saunaporukka (1481) | +21:42 | Jani Ojala | 45:42 | ||
1340 | UrhK II08 (892) | +21:43 | Toivola Pekka | 45:43 | ||
1341 | Kohti rastia ja sen ohi (1324) | +21:43 | Minna Truhponen | 45:43 | ||
1342 | Stormin Teräs (819) | +21:44 | Arttu Liukkonen | 45:44 | ||
1343 | Ganska OK (1001) | +21:44 | Bo-Arne Olsson | 45:44 | ||
1344 | Rantakoiviston lapset (1666) | +21:44 | Juho Maijala | 45:44 | ||
1345 | Talvisalon Sukuvika (1793) | +21:44 | Petteri Lintunen | 45:44 | ||
1346 | RastiPiikkiö 5 (1522) | +21:45 | Elina Lietzen | 45:45 | ||
1347 | Kadettikurssi 67 (1844) | +21:46 | Jyrki Ronkainen | 45:46 | ||
1348 | OK77 5 (1380) | +21:47 | Lauri Kenttä | 45:47 | ||
1349 | Vehkalahden Heikot (1853) | +21:47 | Harri Vehkalahti | 45:47 | ||
1350 | Positiivinen yllätys (1223) | +21:48 | Vera Österman | 45:48 | ||
1351 | Saint-Gobain Finland (1760) | +21:48 | Kaisa Ara | 45:48 | ||
1352 | Ollinkulman Jullit (1903) | +21:48 | Olli-Pekka Rantanen | 45:48 | ||
1353 | SK Uranus (951) | +21:49 | Mikko Remsu | 45:49 | ||
1354 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (931) | +21:51 | Petri Iloviita | 45:51 | ||
1355 | Navi 8 (1078) | +21:51 | Timo Torniainen | 45:51 | ||
1356 | Lemin Eskot (1188) | +21:51 | Jari Parviainen | 45:51 | ||
1357 | IK Auseklis 4 (798) | +21:52 | Ainars Gailis | 45:52 | ||
1358 | MS Parma 8 (916) | +21:53 | Anna-Sofia Koivuniemi | 45:53 | ||
1359 | Beach Boys 2 (1086) | +21:53 | Tommi Lehtonen | 45:53 | ||
1360 | Melassikatastrofi (1385) | +21:55 | Jani Ruohola | 45:55 | ||
1361 | Valio TM (1532) | +21:55 | Ari Reitti | 45:55 | ||
1362 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 6 (1965) | +21:55 | Timo Lahtinen | 45:55 | ||
1363 | Geops feat. Pummipartio (1249) | +21:56 | Ulla Isoluoma | 45:56 | ||
1364 | Koskelankylän Riento 2 (888) | +21:58 | Joona Holappa | 45:58 | ||
1365 | Saviksen Rasti (986) | +21:58 | Antti Hapola | 45:58 | ||
1366 | Hal Bro (1080) | +21:58 | Jyrki Rintala | 45:58 | ||
1367 | Boliden ja Vuorimieskilta (1682) | +21:58 | Saku Junnikkala | 45:58 | ||
1368 | Sotkamon Jymy 4 (1342) | +21:59 | Ulla-Maria Kankainen | 45:59 | ||
1369 | Ekokumppanit (1671) | +21:59 | Olli Vakkala | 45:59 | ||
1370 | Valio Nestle (1411) | +22:00 | Tero Helin | 46:00 | ||
1371 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1439) | +22:01 | Arto Valkonen | 46:01 | ||
1372 | Flash in the Night (1932) | +22:01 | Ari Kuoppa | 46:01 | ||
1373 | Valkealan Kajo 2 (842) | +22:02 | Marko Ukkola | 46:02 | ||
1374 | Salomonin pojat (1125) | +22:03 | Juhani Tuomaala | 46:03 | ||
1375 | Korona (1207) | +22:04 | Markus Lemberg | 46:04 | ||
1376 | Vehkalahden Veikot 5 (1468) | +22:05 | Simo Suutari | 46:05 | ||
1377 | Savon Kylähullut (1567) | +22:05 | Topi Pihko | 46:05 | ||
1378 | Markbygdens OK 2 (535) | +22:06 | Niclas Andersson | 46:06 | ||
1379 | HRUP (1014) | +22:07 | Heikki Onnela | 46:07 | ||
1380 | Vartiovuoren Pojat (1311) | +22:07 | Elias Havukainen | 46:07 | ||
1381 | Rastihumppa (1947) | +22:07 | Jussi Sallinen | 46:07 | ||
1382 | Paimion Rasti 6 (548) | +22:08 | Olli Axelin | 46:08 | ||
1383 | Erräät Oppaat (1598) | +22:08 | Nevalainen Aki | 46:08 | ||
1384 | Hirvensalon Heitto (1446) | +22:09 | Pentti Tammisaari | 46:09 | ||
1385 | Espoon Akilles Venlat 2 (1820) | +22:09 | Anu Pikkarainen | 46:09 | ||
1386 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat (1407) | +22:11 | Leo Liukkonen | 46:11 | ||
1387 | Team Laardi (1459) | +22:11 | Mikko Tervajoki | 46:11 | ||
1388 | Rastivarsat 4 (626) | +22:12 | Pasi Virtanen | 46:12 | ||
1389 | Exme (1732) | +22:13 | Mira Hämäläinen-Iho | 46:13 | ||
1390 | Haikkiheikit 2 (1941) | +22:14 | Juhani Saario | 46:14 | ||
1391 | Lauttapartio (1096) | +22:15 | Matti Tanner | 46:15 | ||
1392 | Rasti-Hukat (1296) | +22:15 | Jouni Semenoja | 46:15 | ||
1393 | Sepontalon Vonkaus (1603) | +22:17 | Petri Hirvonen | 46:17 | ||
1394 | SK Samperi (1108) | +22:18 | Antti Pietikäinen | 46:18 | ||
1395 | Eksymä 360 (1535) | +22:18 | Jouko Kleemola | 46:18 | ||
1396 | Jüriöö Ülestõus (1874) | +22:18 | Lauri Tarlap | 46:18 | ||
1397 | Pihkaniskat 6 (1107) | +22:19 | Anni Peljo | 46:19 | ||
1398 | Rykimäkallion Pojat (1382) | +22:20 | Juha Sepponen | 46:20 | ||
1399 | Off Course (1344) | +22:21 | Joel Huuhtanen | 46:21 | ||
1400 | Landis+Gyr (1372) | +22:21 | Esa Tarkiainen | 46:21 | ||
1401 | The Elvis Challenge (920) | +22:23 | Pasi Turunen | 46:23 | ||
1402 | Helsingin Palokunnan Urheil 2 (1703) | +22:23 | Antti Miettinen | 46:23 | ||
1403 | Lääkintävarikko (1316) | +22:24 | Jouni Muhonen | 46:24 | ||
1404 | SK Herkkutatit (681) | +22:25 | Johannes Kolu | 46:25 | ||
1405 | SK Ohijuoksu (1741) | +22:25 | Mäkinen Antti | 46:25 | ||
1406 | Östmarka OK (960) | +22:26 | Gröstad Tor Magnus | 46:26 | ||
1407 | Rasti-Vihti 3 (1399) | +22:26 | Juha Vehmas | 46:26 | ||
1408 | Rasti-UHO 2 (1597) | +22:26 | Joni Heino | 46:26 | ||
1409 | Kymin Suunnistajat 5 (978) | +22:27 | Miikka Kaira | 46:27 | ||
1410 | Someron Esa 2 (1173) | +22:27 | Tiina Karvonen | 46:27 | ||
1411 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1242) | +22:28 | Mikko Hyväri | 46:28 | ||
1412 | Ajokoirat (763) | +22:29 | Otto Olsson | 46:29 | ||
1413 | Rastisudit (1428) | +22:29 | Janne Koivuniemi | 46:29 | ||
1414 | RC Eemeli (635) | +22:31 | Mika Perkiömäki | 46:31 | ||
1415 | 2Einsteins (911) | +22:31 | Hanna Tuomisto | 46:31 | ||
1416 | Notkeat puuhevoset (1004) | +22:31 | Mika Vuorimaa | 46:31 | ||
1417 | Kuusiston Jylhä 2 (1800) | +22:32 | Teppo Oinonen | 46:32 | ||
1418 | Ristin Miehet (1152) | +22:33 | Tuomo Liimatainen | 46:33 | ||
1419 | Reiskan seiska (1816) | +22:34 | Jaakko Ala-Reinikka | 46:34 | ||
1420 | Jarnat (1644) | +22:35 | Veli Rapinoja | 46:35 | ||
1421 | Pipelife (1728) | +22:36 | Jari Turtinen | 46:36 | ||
1422 | Petolintu 2 (1071) | +22:37 | Tuomo Pihlainen | 46:37 | ||
1423 | Kohta löytyy (1418) | +22:37 | Jarmo Kokkola | 46:37 | ||
1424 | Kompassibois (1495) | +22:37 | Tommi Nenola | 46:37 | ||
1425 | UNO SK 2 (1470) | +22:38 | Arto (tänään50v) Laaksonen | 46:38 | ||
1426 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät 2 (1373) | +22:39 | Tomi Saario | 46:39 | ||
1427 | Suomen International Suunni (1417) | +22:40 | Lotta Sandroos | 46:40 | ||
1428 | Koposen 7 veljestä (1604) | +22:40 | Sami Koponen | 46:40 | ||
1429 | Päälliköt (1661) | +22:41 | Jouni Oikarinen | 46:41 | ||
1430 | Doranova Oy (1835) | +22:41 | Perttu Mattila | 46:41 | ||
1431 | MTK-Asikkala (1531) | +22:42 | Matti Raunio | 46:42 | ||
1432 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 3 (1521) | +22:43 | Jesse Kortetjärvi | 46:43 | ||
1433 | Turun Visat (826) | +22:44 | Mikko Aaltonen | 46:44 | ||
1434 | Ison kirkon liha (1290) | +22:44 | Jaakko Lehtonen | 46:44 | ||
1435 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (1340) | +22:44 | Otso Lappalainen | 46:44 | ||
1436 | Navi 5 (1273) | +22:45 | Leena Kurri | 46:45 | ||
1437 | Suunta Jurva 2 (1199) | +22:46 | Ilpo Toikkanen | 46:46 | ||
1438 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (958) | +22:47 | Vladimir Nironen | 46:47 | ||
1439 | OK Terjärv 2 (1130) | +22:47 | Frey Dahlvik | 46:47 | ||
1440 | Vyborg-orientir (450) | +22:48 | Feodor Predko | 46:48 | ||
1441 | Hyvä yri (1812) | +22:49 | Ilkka Kudjoi | 46:49 | ||
1442 | Team Merikoski (1623) | +22:50 | Mikko Merikoski | 46:50 | ||
1443 | Redtzer OK (1668) | +22:53 | Mikael Wiren Redtzer | 46:53 | ||
1444 | OK Raseborg 4 (708) | +22:54 | Johan Wasström | 46:54 | ||
1445 | Keffin suunnistajat (1424) | +22:54 | Heikki Haasmaa | 46:54 | ||
1446 | IF Brahe 4 (1229) | +22:55 | Kristian Forsman | 46:55 | ||
1447 | Suunta 2000 3 (1526) | +22:56 | Markku Oikarinen | 46:56 | ||
1448 | OK Trian 7 (1471) | +22:57 | Stefan Borgman | 46:57 | ||
1449 | Mhy Pirkanmaa 2 (1699) | +22:57 | Ilkka Köntti | 46:57 | ||
1450 | OK Kampen (1752) | +22:57 | Timo Juote | 46:57 | ||
1451 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 5 (1951) | +22:57 | Timo Ruotsalainen | 46:57 | ||
1452 | Leppälän suuntavaisto (991) | +22:59 | Harri Miettinen | 46:59 | ||
1453 | Trol-Belgium (1081) | +23:01 | Winston Franssen | 47:01 | ||
1454 | Pihkaniskat 5 (1260) | +23:01 | Juha Heikkinen | 47:01 | ||
1455 | FTA 2 (1015) | +23:03 | Ilmari Larivuo | 47:03 | ||
1456 | Mhy Keskipohja (1394) | +23:03 | Jani Nivala | 47:03 | ||
1457 | Rastihaukat 2 (1267) | +23:06 | Anna Wiklund | 47:06 | ||
1458 | ESOn seniorit (1405) | +23:07 | Juha Manninen | 47:07 | ||
1459 | Salon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1077) | +23:09 | Niko Asklöf | 47:09 | ||
1460 | Pedienteering Turku (1420) | +23:11 | Heikki Lukkarinen | 47:11 | ||
1461 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat 2 (1280) | +23:13 | Antti Härkönen | 47:13 | ||
1462 | Spede Rasti (1467) | +23:15 | Anssi Niinimäki | 47:15 | ||
1463 | Alijäämähyvitys (1383) | +23:16 | Kalle Suontausta | 47:16 | ||
1464 | Verttuun Namika (849) | +23:17 | Jukka Koivuniemi | 47:17 | ||
1465 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1393) | +23:19 | Jukka Mäki | 47:19 | ||
1466 | Rasti-Vihti 6 (1497) | +23:20 | Hannu Syrjänen | 47:20 | ||
1467 | Niinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (913) | +23:22 | Ville Lindqvist | 47:22 | ||
1468 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (1021) | +23:22 | Oscar Vehviläinen | 47:22 | ||
1469 | Lahden Taimi 2 (929) | +23:24 | Teemu Niva | 47:24 | ||
1470 | Saaremaa OK (909) | +23:25 | Taavi Tuisk | 47:25 | ||
1471 | Tuusulan Tallaajat 2 (1605) | +23:25 | Aleksi Puusaari | 47:25 | ||
1472 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (885) | +23:26 | Heikki Pulkkinen | 47:26 | ||
1473 | Tieto (1218) | +23:27 | Timo Erkkilä | 47:27 | ||
1474 | Saimaan Sisäilma (1241) | +23:27 | Risto Porkka | 47:27 | ||
1475 | Joutsenon Kullervo 3 (1069) | +23:30 | Juuso Joona | 47:30 | ||
1476 | Suunta-Sepot 3 (1192) | +23:30 | Kauko Vainiomäki | 47:30 | ||
1477 | Laihian Lihavat (1578) | +23:31 | Juho Rajamäki | 47:31 | ||
1478 | Team Koo (1512) | +23:33 | Laura Mänkärlä | 47:33 | ||
1479 | Skrinnarit (1349) | +23:34 | Kalle Kyyrö | 47:34 | ||
1480 | Suunnaton Into 3 (1334) | +23:35 | Vesa Musto | 47:35 | ||
1481 | Hamulan Hölökkeejät (1529) | +23:36 | Sami Alitalo | 47:36 | ||
1482 | Rasti-Vihti 5 (1599) | +23:37 | Ilkka Koskinen | 47:37 | ||
1483 | OK Pojkarnas Natt (309) | +23:38 | Mikko Huikuri | 47:38 | ||
1484 | Reaktor Innovations 2 (1201) | +23:40 | Jyri Kytömäki | 47:40 | ||
1485 | Norra (1811) | +23:40 | Veera Rantanen | 47:40 | ||
1486 | IK Auseklis 2 (974) | +23:41 | Arnis Snore | 47:41 | ||
1487 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (1404) | +23:43 | Kaj Koskinen | 47:43 | ||
1488 | Vyborg-orientir 2 (1480) | +23:44 | NIKITA SPIRIDONOV | 47:44 | ||
1489 | Suunta Hukassa (1861) | +23:45 | Minna Nieminen | 47:45 | ||
1490 | Hämeen poliisilaitos (1134) | +23:47 | Jari Kiiskinen | 47:47 | ||
1491 | 7 Sieppoa (1602) | +23:47 | Reijo Mattila | 47:47 | ||
1492 | MS Parma 9 (1618) | +23:47 | Rami Eura | 47:47 | ||
1493 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (1369) | +23:48 | Henna Pisto | 47:48 | ||
1494 | Ark United 2 (1182) | +23:49 | Timo Siiskonen | 47:49 | ||
1495 | Skarpnäcks OL (768) | +23:50 | Oscar Wiberg | 47:50 | ||
1496 | FTA 3 (1314) | +23:50 | Antti Henttonen | 47:50 | ||
1497 | Varalan Urheiluopisto (1740) | +23:50 | Jenni Laine | 47:50 | ||
1498 | Musta Neliö 2 (1927) | +23:50 | Matias Pusa | 47:50 | ||
1499 | Rastivarsat 5 (926) | +23:52 | Antti Lepola | 47:52 | ||
1500 | SK K3 (1499) | +23:52 | Petri Salmela | 47:52 | ||
1501 | Tukikohdan Suunnistajat (1430) | +23:53 | Lauri Sutinen | 47:53 | ||
1502 | Pelastuslaitos Päijät-Häme (937) | +23:54 | Mikko Javanainen | 47:54 | ||
1503 | Raseborg Lost and Found (1135) | +23:54 | Hanna Björkstrand | 47:54 | ||
1504 | Nälkähaukat (1856) | +23:54 | Sami Ylikangas | 47:54 | ||
1505 | Kaukaa haettu (985) | +23:55 | Arto Ahonen | 47:55 | ||
1506 | Victorious Secret (891) | +23:56 | Katriina Lipponen | 47:56 | ||
1507 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1463) | +23:56 | Anna Tornivaara | 47:56 | ||
1508 | Rannikkoprikaati (1695) | +23:58 | Samuli Tiihonen | 47:58 | ||
1509 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (1027) | +23:59 | Jari Haverinen | 47:59 | ||
1510 | VRU Hyvinkää (1366) | +24:01 | Tuukka Hyytiäinen | 48:01 | ||
1511 | Lahti Energia (1396) | +24:01 | Kasperi Lehtinen | 48:01 | ||
1512 | Fujitsu 2 (1684) | +24:02 | Anni Kulmala | 48:02 | ||
1513 | Kemira Vastus (1011) | +24:03 | Jari Parkkonen | 48:03 | ||
1514 | Lauttakylän Luja 2 (1538) | +24:03 | Tero Kynäslahti | 48:03 | ||
1515 | Tuusulan Reserviupseerikerh (1675) | +24:03 | Ari Lahdenkauppi | 48:03 | ||
1516 | 102. Kadettikurssi (1745) | +24:04 | Eero Jortikka | 48:04 | ||
1517 | London Lords (1454) | +24:05 | Dmitry Ushakov | 48:05 | ||
1518 | Musta Neliö 3 (1498) | +24:05 | Tomi Kulmala | 48:05 | ||
1519 | Futisforum2 (1938) | +24:05 | Aapo Kovanen | 48:05 | ||
1520 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (1285) | +24:07 | Tuomas Turunen | 48:07 | ||
1521 | VirNuMiToVi (1555) | +24:07 | Ilja Katainen | 48:07 | ||
1522 | Tumuhaukat (1657) | +24:07 | Mika Niemelä | 48:07 | ||
1523 | SKK-Dynamo (1564) | +24:10 | Markku Lainevirta | 48:10 | ||
1524 | Varvarin Lepsaus (1850) | +24:10 | Miikka Penttilä | 48:10 | ||
1525 | Team Maha (1327) | +24:11 | Juuso Pekkala | 48:11 | ||
1526 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1465) | +24:11 | Teemu Hauhia | 48:11 | ||
1527 | Suunta 2000 2 (680) | +24:12 | Heikki Ikonen | 48:12 | ||
1528 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät (1039) | +24:13 | Joonas Heikkilä | 48:13 | ||
1529 | Köntit (1176) | +24:15 | Jani Nevantausta | 48:15 | ||
1530 | Team Keisanen (1304) | +24:15 | Hannu Rantakangas | 48:15 | ||
1531 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (1437) | +24:15 | Ari Parviainen | 48:15 | ||
1532 | Oscar Software (1189) | +24:16 | Juuso Mustonen | 48:16 | ||
1533 | Konneveden Urheilijat (809) | +24:17 | Jukka Hämäläinen | 48:17 | ||
1534 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1171) | +24:17 | Tahvo Rautavuoma | 48:17 | ||
1535 | Liperin Lenkki (1083) | +24:18 | Timo Kiiveri | 48:18 | ||
1536 | Pihkaniskat 8 (778) | +24:19 | Toni Uimonen | 48:19 | ||
1537 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 6 (1300) | +24:19 | Seppo Nurisalo | 48:19 | ||
1538 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (1303) | +24:20 | Arto Nummela | 48:20 | ||
1539 | Alastaron Reserviläiset (1243) | +24:21 | Jari Jääskeläinen | 48:21 | ||
1540 | Eläinlääkärien kuntoseura V (1455) | +24:21 | Jouko Jakala | 48:21 | ||
1541 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (1142) | +24:23 | Seppo Linjakumpu | 48:23 | ||
1542 | Aseman Konttaajat (1206) | +24:23 | Toni Immonen | 48:23 | ||
1543 | Pähkinärinteen pallo (1833) | +24:24 | Riku Louho | 48:24 | ||
1544 | OK Trian 9 (1345) | +24:25 | Kimmo Kopra | 48:25 | ||
1545 | Paha Rasti 2 (1421) | +24:25 | Arto Korpinen | 48:25 | ||
1546 | OK Pikatallustajat (1727) | +24:25 | Aki Böök | 48:25 | ||
1547 | Metsäklusteri (1122) | +24:27 | Niko Järvenpää | 48:27 | ||
1548 | Landis+Gyr 2 (1956) | +24:27 | Kai Saarhelo | 48:27 | ||
1549 | Suunnistajat Sitaateissa (1787) | +24:29 | Sami Rajala | 48:29 | ||
1550 | Mesikämmenet 2 (1371) | +24:30 | Pekka Järvinen | 48:30 | ||
1551 | Aamulehden Julkkikset Laste (1881) | +24:30 | Pekka Saravo | 48:30 | ||
1552 | Rymättylän soihtu (1831) | +24:32 | Aki Korhonen | 48:32 | ||
1553 | Lappeen Siniset (1093) | +24:34 | Miikka Sandholm | 48:34 | ||
1554 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (1136) | +24:34 | Timo Rajamäki | 48:34 | ||
1555 | Saunasaaren Säkä (1761) | +24:34 | Jenni Jäppilä | 48:34 | ||
1556 | Espoo Expos (1312) | +24:35 | Tuomas Kaukonen | 48:35 | ||
1557 | Turun Metsänkävijät 7 (512) | +24:36 | Markku Ritanotko | 48:36 | ||
1558 | IK Falken 2 (901) | +24:36 | Joachim Harald | 48:36 | ||
1559 | Sulzer (1042) | +24:37 | Anssi Lehtonen | 48:37 | ||
1560 | Realtimers (1693) | +24:37 | Jussi Salmi | 48:37 | ||
1561 | CD TJALVE (969) | +24:38 | Teofilo Gil | 48:38 | ||
1562 | Kananpojat (1101) | +24:38 | Antti Kyckling | 48:38 | ||
1563 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1255) | +24:38 | Jari Hujala | 48:38 | ||
1564 | Maanmittauslaitos Oulu (1815) | +24:39 | Elina Runtti | 48:39 | ||
1565 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1233) | +24:41 | Joni Halme | 48:41 | ||
1566 | JYY Jopa (1827) | +24:42 | Janne Kekäläinen | 48:42 | ||
1567 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (1351) | +24:43 | Aimo Myllymäki | 48:43 | ||
1568 | Artjärven Ahjo (1524) | +24:44 | Jyrki Laine | 48:44 | ||
1569 | Valkealan Kajo 3 (1350) | +24:47 | Harri Tuviala | 48:47 | ||
1570 | Pikku Hukat (1088) | +24:49 | Volker Naulin | 48:49 | ||
1571 | Satunnaiskulkijat (1656) | +24:49 | Antti Niemi | 48:49 | ||
1572 | Tiedeyhteisö 95-97 (950) | +24:50 | Jussi-Petri Hirvonen | 48:50 | ||
1573 | HiisirastiKiukU (467) | +24:51 | Joonas Pohjala | 48:51 | ||
1574 | KOP Pankki-Veikot (1457) | +24:52 | Harri Mäntynen | 48:52 | ||
1575 | V-S maakuntakomppania (1102) | +24:53 | Arto Arvola | 48:53 | ||
1576 | Kaveriporukka 2012 (1313) | +24:54 | Mika Sokka | 48:54 | ||
1577 | Ajolinja (996) | +24:55 | Jouni Hievanen | 48:55 | ||
1578 | Puutteenperän Konkelot (1819) | +24:55 | Timo Kontola | 48:55 | ||
1579 | Kuikan samoilijat (882) | +24:57 | Kuikan samoilijat 1 | 48:57 | ||
1580 | Kiilto Oy 2 (1920) | +24:57 | Lauri Mäkinen | 48:57 | ||
1581 | KIWA Inspecta (1386) | +24:58 | Ville Ruotsalainen | 48:58 | ||
1582 | Suonenjoen Vasama 2 (1402) | +25:00 | Kauko Miettinen | 49:00 | ||
1583 | Grundium (1829) | +25:00 | Katariina Nissinen | 49:00 | ||
1584 | Rakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1048) | +25:01 | Jussi Lindberg | 49:01 | ||
1585 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (1482) | +25:01 | Jukka Hietamäki | 49:01 | ||
1586 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (625) | +25:02 | Timo Autto | 49:02 | ||
1587 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus 3 (1560) | +25:03 | Antti Viitala | 49:03 | ||
1588 | Suunta Jyväskylä 7 (1653) | +25:04 | Eija Kestilä | 49:04 | ||
1589 | Espoon Tapiot (1270) | +25:06 | Marko Nevalainen | 49:06 | ||
1590 | Täsmämätäs (1221) | +25:07 | Jyrki Simovaara | 49:07 | ||
1591 | Hämeenlinnan Sukeltajat (1905) | +25:07 | Jouni Setälä | 49:07 | ||
1592 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät 2 (1456) | +25:09 | Risto Lehtonen | 49:09 | ||
1593 | Inkeroisten Terho (305) | +25:10 | Tuomas Lindholm | 49:10 | ||
1594 | John Deere 2 (1771) | +25:14 | Simo Laitinen | 49:14 | ||
1595 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (1263) | +25:15 | Hannu Takanen | 49:15 | ||
1596 | Downtown 65 4 (1423) | +25:17 | Markus Mattsson | 49:17 | ||
1597 | Toramäen Turha Toivo (TTT) (1502) | +25:17 | Jouni Kekoni | 49:17 | ||
1598 | Vakka-Rasti (924) | +25:19 | Antti Karru | 49:19 | ||
1599 | Sallan Karhut 2 (1544) | +25:20 | Hannu Auvinen | 49:20 | ||
1600 | Louhelan Woima (1266) | +25:21 | Janne Puhakka | 49:21 | ||
1601 | Sonnin Suti (1484) | +25:22 | Tim Stjernberg | 49:22 | ||
1602 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (1613) | +25:24 | Poppis Suomela | 49:24 | ||
1603 | Numppi Brothers (1585) | +25:25 | Markku Vehmas | 49:25 | ||
1604 | Joen Suunta 2 (1546) | +25:26 | Mika Tahvanainen | 49:26 | ||
1605 | Atmospiiri (1848) | +25:28 | Mattias Talonen-Torstensson | 49:28 | ||
1606 | Amigos Riihimäki (1789) | +25:29 | Antti Kitinoja | 49:29 | ||
1607 | Liperin Taimi 2 (1190) | +25:31 | Jukka Hyttinen | 49:31 | ||
1608 | Kaidan Tien Kulkijat B (1759) | +25:31 | Kalle Alamäki | 49:31 | ||
1609 | Hönöt SK 2 (1491) | +25:32 | Lauri Kutinlahti | 49:32 | ||
1610 | Kärkijoukkue (1872) | +25:33 | Alina Lounela | 49:33 | ||
1611 | Teekkarikuoro (1880) | +25:33 | Elias Halkola | 49:33 | ||
1612 | Surut (1678) | +25:34 | Matias Hämäläinen | 49:34 | ||
1613 | DG SataIT (1841) | +25:34 | Jukka Kontinen | 49:34 | ||
1614 | Ultra Sisu (1785) | +25:36 | Kaisa Pesonen | 49:36 | ||
1615 | Alajärven Ankkurit 2 (1489) | +25:37 | Tuomo Isokangas | 49:37 | ||
1616 | Husulan Kunto (1238) | +25:38 | Anniina Heikkinen | 49:38 | ||
1617 | Pttk (1336) | +25:40 | Vesa Turunen | 49:40 | ||
1618 | Suomenlahden merivartiostoH (1917) | +25:41 | Petter Stauffer | 49:41 | ||
1619 | Verttuun Namika 2 (1010) | +25:46 | Olli Harju | 49:46 | ||
1620 | Suuntavaisto SK 3 (1306) | +25:47 | Jouni Teppo | 49:47 | ||
1621 | Ganddal IL 2 (1633) | +25:48 | Ole Kristian Taksdal | 49:48 | ||
1622 | PulttiBoys Karjalan Pultti (1549) | +25:49 | Juha Riuttanen | 49:49 | ||
1623 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 6 (1652) | +25:50 | Tapio Nieminen | 49:50 | ||
1624 | Rasti-Kurikka 4 (1257) | +25:51 | Jarkko Lehtiniemi | 49:51 | ||
1625 | Turengin Sarastus 2 (1355) | +25:51 | Tero Arvola | 49:51 | ||
1626 | Alanurmon Vire (898) | +25:53 | Tuomo Mukkala | 49:53 | ||
1627 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 3 (1575) | +25:53 | Martti Hakola | 49:53 | ||
1628 | Virtain Urheilijat (1118) | +25:55 | Mikael Mattila | 49:55 | ||
1629 | Savon Suunta 2 (1264) | +25:56 | Pekka Tiainen | 49:56 | ||
1630 | Team Tiuraniemi (1282) | +25:56 | Julia Lampinen | 49:56 | ||
1631 | Koneen Kerho 2 (1352) | +25:57 | Tomi Myllärinen | 49:57 | ||
1632 | AC Liiga (1419) | +25:58 | Antti Vesala | 49:58 | ||
1633 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät 2 (984) | +25:59 | Julkunen Pasi | 49:59 | ||
1634 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (1477) | +25:59 | Vesa Lanne | 49:59 | ||
1635 | Ette Löydä (1530) | +26:01 | Ari-Tapio Toivonen | 50:01 | ||
1636 | Kehämajavat (1883) | +26:01 | Jarmo Kuljukka | 50:01 | ||
1637 | Turun Metsänkävijät 5 (704) | +26:04 | Karoliina Hirvonen | 50:04 | ||
1638 | NääsCSA (1751) | +26:04 | Matias Ristimäki | 50:04 | ||
1639 | 2Einsteins 2 (1826) | +26:04 | Karri Nikunen | 50:04 | ||
1640 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (1132) | +26:06 | Lauri Alanko | 50:06 | ||
1641 | Keisus Extreme Saunas (1677) | +26:06 | Samuli Keisu | 50:06 | ||
1642 | Joka naised (1786) | +26:08 | Kadi-Liis Minn | 50:08 | ||
1643 | Järeä (1545) | +26:10 | Janek Viman | 50:10 | ||
1644 | Suunnilleenstajat (1748) | +26:10 | Anssi Vartiainen | 50:10 | ||
1645 | Pussin Kiristäjät 2 (1231) | +26:11 | Atte Penttinen | 50:11 | ||
1646 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (591) | +26:13 | Tommy Larvi | 50:13 | ||
1647 | Herrasmies Suunnistajat (1550) | +26:14 | Jouko Snellman | 50:14 | ||
1648 | Akustin perikunta (1121) | +26:18 | Eveliina Lohikainen | 50:18 | ||
1649 | Mellu ja kääpiöt (1791) | +26:18 | Melina Avelin | 50:18 | ||
1650 | Enoon Eksyneet (1876) | +26:20 | Henrika Backlund | 50:20 | ||
1651 | salparasti (1057) | +26:21 | Tapio Brandstack | 50:21 | ||
1652 | Futurice 2 (1742) | +26:23 | Jussi Riihelä | 50:23 | ||
1653 | Gofore (1916) | +26:23 | Outi Määttä | 50:23 | ||
1654 | OK77 7 (1092) | +26:26 | Tero Korento | 50:26 | ||
1655 | Väsby OK (1023) | +26:29 | Lukas Olsson | 50:29 | ||
1656 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1256) | +26:30 | Timo Mäki-Laurila | 50:30 | ||
1657 | Rastiaasit (1378) | +26:33 | Markku Matikainen | 50:33 | ||
1658 | Freeport Cobalt (727) | +26:37 | Pekka Maasalo | 50:37 | ||
1659 | Team Armas (1391) | +27:08 | Riku Riihilahti | 51:08 | ||
1660 | Pimeduse Ryytel RT (1780) | +27:09 | Ilkka Sormunen | 51:09 | ||
1661 | Valkeakosken Haka 5 (1211) | +27:10 | Severi Halonen | 51:10 | ||
1662 | Tarpian Suunta 2 (1389) | +27:14 | Aimo Kuoppala | 51:14 | ||
1663 | SEW Service (1972) | +27:14 | Aki Puolakka | 51:14 | ||
1664 | Lohtajan Veikot 2 (1554) | +27:15 | Veli-Matti Jukkola | 51:15 | ||
1665 | John Deere (1274) | +27:17 | Sami Rieppo | 51:17 | ||
1666 | AS Skinnarila 2 (1339) | +27:17 | Juhana Repo | 51:17 | ||
1667 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (1346) | +27:19 | Jari Himanka | 51:19 | ||
1668 | Gamlakarleby IF (988) | +27:20 | Leander Lillhonga | 51:20 | ||
1669 | Suunnaton Into 2 (1403) | +27:20 | Henrik Dahl | 51:20 | ||
1670 | Navi 4 (912) | +27:21 | Juha Pasonen | 51:21 | ||
1671 | Tästä ei keli parane. (1710) | +27:24 | Mikael Järvinen | 51:24 | ||
1672 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (923) | +27:25 | Timo Martikainen | 51:25 | ||
1673 | Team Baden-Wuerttemberg (1062) | +27:25 | Jonathan Schach | 51:25 | ||
1674 | Nokian Tyres (1893) | +27:27 | Jukka Koskinen | 51:27 | ||
1675 | Menestyspojat (1265) | +27:28 | Lauri Väisänen | 51:28 | ||
1676 | käpylä maanantai (1422) | +27:30 | Jokela Esa | 51:30 | ||
1677 | Vuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1914) | +27:30 | Lauri Makkonen | 51:30 | ||
1678 | Mesikämmenet (838) | +27:32 | Tuomo Rintanen | 51:32 | ||
1679 | Ilveksen Jussit (1717) | +27:32 | Petri Ilola | 51:32 | ||
1680 | Hihhulit (1197) | +27:34 | Elina Saari | 51:34 | ||
1681 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1516) | +27:35 | Alexander Pullinen | 51:35 | ||
1682 | MMK OK (1157) | +27:37 | Markus-Mikko Kylmälä | 51:37 | ||
1683 | Iisalmen Visa 2 (1639) | +27:37 | Markus Leppänen | 51:37 | ||
1684 | SK Vuoksi 3 (889) | +27:38 | Venla Tahvanainen | 51:38 | ||
1685 | INUS (1279) | +27:39 | Anti Hodokainen | 51:39 | ||
1686 | Joensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1626) | +27:39 | Mikko Sidoroff | 51:39 | ||
1687 | Tampereen Pyrintö 11 (1281) | +27:41 | Antti Härkönen | 51:41 | ||
1688 | IBM Sport club (1338) | +27:42 | Laura Uuskoski | 51:42 | ||
1689 | Parokyttyräukot (1858) | +27:43 | Olli Siirola | 51:43 | ||
1690 | Mattersoft (1230) | +27:44 | Vesa Uuspelto | 51:44 | ||
1691 | Oulun Reipas (1177) | +27:45 | Juho Rankinen | 51:45 | ||
1692 | Peikot Hiihto 2 (1822) | +27:49 | Mikko Halkilahti | 51:49 | ||
1693 | Fantastic Seven (1943) | +27:51 | Suvi Nurmela | 51:51 | ||
1694 | Luxus (1736) | +27:56 | Petri Aaltonen | 51:56 | ||
1695 | Rejlers (1159) | +27:58 | Petri Pinta | 51:58 | ||
1696 | Kolmenkympin ikäkriisi (1781) | +27:58 | Anna Haavikko | 51:58 | ||
1697 | Puijon Pojat (952) | +27:59 | Matias Viitasalo | 51:59 | ||
1698 | Hyytiälän Huutajat 2 (1586) | +28:00 | Harri Häkkinen | 52:00 | ||
1699 | Espoon Akilles 8 (1559) | +28:02 | Petri Viertiö | 52:02 | ||
1700 | Kanin tahti (1025) | +28:03 | Kari Koskinen | 52:03 | ||
1701 | Karhijärven Suunnistajat (1520) | +28:04 | Juhani Råberg | 52:04 | ||
1702 | Lrhto (1851) | +28:05 | Hollmén Iiro | 52:05 | ||
1703 | Suonsalmen Suunta (1500) | +28:07 | Hanna Riihinen | 52:07 | ||
1704 | Retkiryhmä 06 (966) | +28:09 | Antti Kinnunen | 52:09 | ||
1705 | eLadies 3 (1939) | +28:16 | Milla Lötjönen | 52:16 | ||
1706 | Hyvinkään Rasti 5 (1301) | +28:18 | Mari Laurinen | 52:18 | ||
1707 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (1387) | +28:18 | Hannu Ali-Haapala | 52:18 | ||
1708 | Partiolpk Roineen Tytöt (1725) | +28:21 | Heli Mäkelä | 52:21 | ||
1709 | Team TheSoma (1878) | +28:21 | Valtteri Sainio | 52:21 | ||
1710 | SuppaMurmelit -17 (1685) | +28:23 | Veli-Matti Hassinen | 52:23 | ||
1711 | Kyssin Kollit (823) | +28:24 | Esa Maikkola | 52:24 | ||
1712 | Dear Family Breitholtz (1896) | +28:25 | Klaus Breitholtz | 52:25 | ||
1713 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (1046) | +28:27 | Jarmo Sulopuisto | 52:27 | ||
1714 | TAkSiSuYs (1775) | +28:28 | Heidi Mikkola | 52:28 | ||
1715 | Hyytiälän Huutajat (1384) | +28:29 | Tommi Häkkinen | 52:29 | ||
1716 | Team Lohkare (1810) | +28:30 | Erno Rantanen | 52:30 | ||
1717 | Åbo Klyx (1828) | +28:30 | Marika Kurri | 52:30 | ||
1718 | Pieni Tauko (1924) | +28:32 | Sami Tarkiainen | 52:32 | ||
1719 | Kils OK 2 (1172) | +28:33 | Elsa Holmgård | 52:33 | ||
1720 | Möbiuksen matka (1525) | +28:33 | Jarmo Lintukangas | 52:33 | ||
1721 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (1377) | +28:34 | Ilpo Pasanen | 52:34 | ||
1722 | Lohimaan Rasti (765) | +28:35 | Pekka Koponen | 52:35 | ||
1723 | Möttösen Juurakko (1807) | +28:35 | Loviisa Kalliokoski | 52:35 | ||
1724 | SK SK (1622) | +28:36 | Tom Gretteberg | 52:36 | ||
1725 | Kilsan keksijät (1937) | +28:40 | Oskari Lyytinen | 52:40 | ||
1726 | Tamro - Tarmolla ja sydämel (1335) | +28:47 | Asko Lindén | 52:47 | ||
1727 | FTA 4 (1708) | +28:52 | Aaro Heinonen | 52:52 | ||
1728 | Kluri (1737) | +28:53 | Valtteri Similä | 52:53 | ||
1729 | SE Enocell (1765) | +28:55 | Ilkka Kasurinen | 52:55 | ||
1730 | Itä-Jänkhän Jhullit (1061) | +29:00 | Ville Pykäläinen | 53:00 | ||
1731 | OK77 8 (1472) | +29:11 | Andreas Brenner | 53:11 | ||
1732 | Surikati (658) | +29:12 | Kaze Raimonds | 53:12 | ||
1733 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 3 (1611) | +29:19 | Juris Vaidakovs | 53:19 | ||
1734 | Hintsusti OK (1887) | +29:21 | Paula-Kaisa Leppänen | 53:21 | ||
1735 | SAKEn hivuttajat (1692) | +29:22 | Kirsi Hakomäki | 53:22 | ||
1736 | Eksyneet Lampaat (1892) | +29:22 | Juuso Heino | 53:22 | ||
1737 | Rasti K18 (1950) | +29:25 | Ville Tolkki | 53:25 | ||
1738 | Insinöörit ASK (1625) | +29:27 | Antti Leppänen | 53:27 | ||
1739 | SK NappaRasti (1590) | +29:28 | Miikka Lahti | 53:28 | ||
1740 | Rastin Kiertäjät (RaKit) (1496) | +29:30 | Elina Hankiola | 53:30 | ||
1741 | Haapaveden Urheilijat (876) | +29:36 | Ville Ravaska | 53:36 | ||
1742 | Curious Al (1601) | +29:43 | Hotloo Xiranood | 53:43 | ||
1743 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (1510) | +29:49 | Jyrki Piirainen | 53:49 | ||
1744 | Reservin lääkintäupseerit (1968) | +29:51 | Jussi Utriainen | 53:51 | ||
1745 | Veljekset Heiskanen (1100) | +29:56 | Harri Hiltunen | 53:56 | ||
1746 | Iisalmen Visa (1161) | +29:56 | Leena Kukkonen | 53:56 | ||
1747 | Rajiksen uppopalloilijat (1814) | +29:57 | Hilja Mäkinen | 53:57 | ||
1748 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta (1492) | +30:00 | Tatu Sairanen | 54:00 | ||
1749 | Siguldas Takas (347) | +30:05 | Maris Zinbergs | 54:05 | ||
1750 | Mustat Veljet (1607) | +30:11 | Eeva-Sofia Lassinharju | 54:11 | ||
1751 | Team Supponen (1528) | +30:12 | Tuomo Askola | 54:12 | ||
1752 | ÄHPM! - Älä hitossa peesaa (1487) | +30:13 | Tapani Mikkola | 54:13 | ||
1753 | CastorIT (1507) | +30:15 | Martti Hietalahti | 54:15 | ||
1754 | Kyrö Isokyrö iso (1672) | +30:16 | Sofia Kujala | 54:16 | ||
1755 | Entisten Nuorten Urheiluseu (1869) | +30:17 | Matti Heikkonen | 54:17 | ||
1756 | Ohovaaran sulttaanit (1632) | +30:18 | Mikko Orpana | 54:18 | ||
1757 | Ryttylän Visa (1948) | +30:18 | Juha-Pekka Säynätjoki | 54:18 | ||
1758 | W-Klubi (1862) | +30:19 | Pekka Montola | 54:19 | ||
1759 | Nilsiän Nujakka (971) | +30:20 | Jari Leskinen | 54:20 | ||
1760 | Kiilto Oy (1768) | +30:22 | Raija Polvinen | 54:22 | ||
1761 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (930) | +30:25 | Heikki Ovaska | 54:25 | ||
1762 | Loimaan Jankko 2 (1562) | +30:26 | Pertti Mörsky | 54:26 | ||
1763 | Tieto 3 (1922) | +30:28 | Pasi Laukkanen | 54:28 | ||
1764 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (1193) | +30:30 | Jari Talvitie | 54:30 | ||
1765 | Team Lost 2 (1317) | +30:30 | Kimmo Joutsi | 54:30 | ||
1766 | Rautalammin Urheilijat (782) | +30:31 | Juha Nyyssönen | 54:31 | ||
1767 | Salokylän Samoajat (1681) | +30:31 | Kari Kuusela | 54:31 | ||
1768 | Luiskaotsat (1413) | +30:33 | Tuomas Hytönen | 54:33 | ||
1769 | Jyväskylän Yliopiston yliop 2 (1749) | +30:34 | Markus Kulmala | 54:34 | ||
1770 | Tampereen Maratonklubi (1691) | +30:35 | Outi Kokkonen | 54:35 | ||
1771 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (240) | +30:37 | Martti Leppälä | 54:37 | ||
1772 | Tyhmän rohkeat veljekset (1109) | +30:38 | Elisa Mäkelä | 54:38 | ||
1773 | Uhkolan Akilles (1410) | +30:39 | Otto Piilonen | 54:39 | ||
1774 | Ramboll Finland 2 (1778) | +30:40 | Ella Turunen | 54:40 | ||
1775 | Viitamäen Veto (1566) | +30:42 | Kari Viitanen | 54:42 | ||
1776 | Laihian Luja 5 (1558) | +30:43 | Juha Ruostetoja | 54:43 | ||
1777 | Laihian Luja 4 (1537) | +30:44 | Jaakko Ruutiainen | 54:44 | ||
1778 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1165) | +30:47 | Jussu Hämynen | 54:47 | ||
1779 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (1485) | +30:49 | Kari Ylikoski | 54:49 | ||
1780 | OYS Vapari (1248) | +30:50 | Outi Aikio | 54:50 | ||
1781 | Rässi-Rasti 2 (1447) | +30:53 | Nicklas Forss | 54:53 | ||
1782 | M68_Maanmittarit (1617) | +30:53 | Heikki Simola | 54:53 | ||
1783 | Hepojoen Pinnistys (1514) | +30:55 | Sanna Korsimo | 54:55 | ||
1784 | Stora Enso Rastiretkiläiset (1198) | +30:57 | Sinikka Kvick | 54:57 | ||
1785 | Kotipojat (1103) | +30:58 | Pekka Metsola | 54:58 | ||
1786 | VALOR Partners (1868) | +31:00 | Vertti Ikonen | 55:00 | ||
1787 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (1460) | +31:02 | Jeremias Sankari | 55:02 | ||
1788 | Tietokilta ry 2 (1723) | +31:06 | Riku Wessman | 55:06 | ||
1789 | Inkeroisen Pojat (1679) | +31:08 | Aimo Inkeroinen | 55:08 | ||
1790 | Ne vikatikit A. Kiven (1834) | +31:09 | Heidi Lahti | 55:09 | ||
1791 | mroom (1333) | +31:12 | Kallela Sari | 55:12 | ||
1792 | Rajakylän Kuntogubbet (1596) | +31:14 | Mikael Anthoni | 55:14 | ||
1793 | KanKi (1591) | +31:21 | Laura Luhanko | 55:21 | ||
1794 | Team Autocenter (1830) | +31:51 | Timo Lehtonen | 55:51 | ||
1795 | Hiidenkiertäjät 7 (1397) | +31:54 | Pertti Kuosmanen | 55:54 | ||
1796 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (1164) | +31:57 | Ari Enroth | 55:57 | ||
1797 | Team 7P (1729) | +31:59 | Elias Tuominen | 55:59 | ||
1798 | Son Huanot (1955) | +31:59 | Tuomo Kuntola | 55:59 | ||
1799 | Kyröön Kopla (1705) | +32:06 | Jari Salo | 56:06 | ||
1800 | Rasti-Jussit 5 (1651) | +32:19 | Kalle Melender | 56:19 | ||
1801 | Jullikat skoogessa (1323) | +32:20 | Aku Mattila | 56:20 | ||
1802 | Tacton Systems AB 2 (1488) | +32:51 | Ingemar Lindström | 56:51 | ||
1803 | Aamulehden Lukijat Lasten h 3 (1847) | +33:03 | Kaisa Knuuttila | 57:03 | ||
1804 | Käyrälammen Puristus (1805) | +33:07 | Jarmo Hokkanen | 57:07 | ||
1805 | Tampereen Vera Oy (1763) | +33:08 | Marko Saviahde | 57:08 | ||
1806 | Rasti/C 2 (1940) | +33:08 | Juha-Pekka Onnela | 57:08 | ||
1807 | Graniitti Services (1707) | +33:15 | Puskala Tuomas | 57:15 | ||
1808 | MoVo (1942) | +33:16 | Kai Lehtimäki | 57:16 | ||
1809 | Varsinaissuomalainen osakun (1548) | +33:22 | Niko Tuominen | 57:22 | ||
1810 | Proviisoriverkosto (1527) | +33:23 | Jarno Kotajärvi | 57:23 | ||
1811 | Musta Neliö 4 (1886) | +33:23 | Eeva-Liisa Pusa | 57:23 | ||
1812 | Gulagin Valo -07 (1915) | +33:23 | Koho Harri | 57:23 | ||
1813 | Outdoor Siskot (1453) | +33:25 | Mira Niemelä | 57:25 | ||
1814 | Sports by LUT (1445) | +33:27 | Vesa Tanskanen | 57:27 | ||
1815 | Ruokonen OrienteringsKlubb (1870) | +33:31 | Kajsa Sten | 57:31 | ||
1816 | Aamulehden Lukijat Lasten h 2 (1906) | +33:31 | Lotta Tuominen | 57:31 | ||
1817 | Salon Viesti (1153) | +33:37 | Ari Sorvari | 57:37 | ||
1818 | PohjaKosketus (1408) | +33:43 | Marko Vainio | 57:43 | ||
1819 | Reittihukat (1696) | +33:49 | Jussi Vuori | 57:49 | ||
1820 | Insinööritoimisto Kompassi 2 (1721) | +33:56 | Jouko Tervakari | 57:56 | ||
1821 | Ristiinan Rasti-Reinot (1958) | +34:19 | Hannu Saar | 58:19 | ||
1822 | Kelpo Maisterit (1687) | +34:30 | Markku Olli | 58:30 | ||
1823 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (1536) | +34:37 | Joel Nummelin | 58:37 | ||
1824 | Viitasaaren Suunta 2 (1970) | +35:11 | Juha Hakkarainen | 59:11 | ||
1825 | Matrix (1508) | +35:16 | Ville-Veikko Saari | 59:16 | ||
1826 | Piiroiset (1663) | +35:20 | Tatu Piiroinen | 59:20 | ||
1827 | NorsU (1885) | +35:22 | Klaus Sellman | 59:22 | ||
1828 | Puppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1358) | +35:25 | Johanna Aho | 59:25 | ||
1829 | Lateksii (1594) | +35:26 | Elias Räsänen | 59:26 | ||
1830 | OC Utmanare (1054) | +35:29 | Janne Turunen | 59:29 | ||
1831 | Harpatin Hortoilijat (1523) | +35:29 | Pekka Horttanainen | 59:29 | ||
1832 | IK Falken 3 (1250) | +35:32 | Marcus Häggman | 59:32 | ||
1833 | Vesikämmenet (1271) | +35:32 | Juha Ahokas | 59:32 | ||
1834 | METSÄn tähden (1276) | +35:34 | Mikko Kemppainen | 59:34 | ||
1835 | Vierestäohi (1503) | +35:36 | Jouni Karhumaa | 59:36 | ||
1836 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (1635) | +35:47 | Ilkka Rantala | 59:47 | ||
1837 | OK kunto OK (1608) | +35:48 | Oula Pulju | 59:48 | ||
1838 | Puskasilimät OK 2 (1764) | +35:50 | Rissanen Timo | 59:50 | ||
1839 | Syrjäytyneet (1539) | +35:53 | Juha Rämälä | 59:53 | ||
1840 | Gardner Denver (1933) | +35:55 | Petteri Lehtonen | 59:55 | ||
1841 | Kaukametsän kuukkelikokoelm (1543) | +35:57 | Jarkko Kostiainen | 59:57 | ||
1842 | Savion VPK (1670) | +35:58 | Tuomo Valtonen | 59:58 | ||
1843 | Patria Land 2 (1891) | +35:59 | Ville Kaikkonen | 59:59 | ||
1844 | Maasotakoulu LPR 3 (1715) | +36:01 | Juuso Vistala | 1:00:01 | ||
1845 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus (1322) | +36:03 | Wille Oudman | 1:00:03 | ||
1846 | RastiPiikkiö 3 (1381) | +36:05 | Oskari Summanen | 1:00:05 | ||
1847 | ABB Harhaanjuoksijat (1637) | +36:05 | Pekka Sillanpää | 1:00:05 | ||
1848 | Kohti ääretöntä (1730) | +36:07 | Toni Salomaa | 1:00:07 | ||
1849 | CH-Polymers (1846) | +36:07 | Timo Heimola | 1:00:07 | ||
1850 | Himla Arkkitehdit (1798) | +36:08 | Kalle Tuomola | 1:00:08 | ||
1851 | Raisu Lumous 2 (1557) | +36:25 | Marko Hirsimäki | 1:00:25 | ||
1852 | Syvä Pääty (1674) | +36:28 | Jarmo Vanninen | 1:00:28 | ||
1853 | Metsäpalvelut Hautala (1908) | +36:34 | Essi Tanskanen | 1:00:34 | ||
1854 | IK Örnen 2 (1504) | +36:36 | Leif Örn | 1:00:36 | ||
1855 | Insinööritoimisto Kompassi (1720) | +36:36 | Jussi Koskela | 1:00:36 | ||
1856 | Maasotakoulu LPR 2 (1753) | +36:40 | Jussi Nuutinen | 1:00:40 | ||
1857 | Koutsi ja pojat (1910) | +36:42 | Juho Kuisma | 1:00:42 | ||
1858 | Rasti-Sopulit (1747) | +36:43 | Anna-Sofia Kivi | 1:00:43 | ||
1859 | ATC EFHK (1505) | +36:44 | Arttu Hiltunen | 1:00:44 | ||
1860 | 404 Path Not Found (1680) | +36:44 | Minna Nurminen | 1:00:44 | ||
1861 | Downtown 65 3 (1360) | +36:45 | Mikko Juvonen | 1:00:45 | ||
1862 | 1-RastiSudet (1640) | +36:49 | Miikka Kimari | 1:00:49 | ||
1863 | Rasti-UHO (1367) | +36:51 | Topi Kärkkäinen | 1:00:51 | ||
1864 | Keravan Urheilijat 4 (1650) | +36:52 | Roy Parnetti | 1:00:52 | ||
1865 | Espoon Akilles 6 (1629) | +36:54 | Aija Salo | 1:00:54 | ||
1866 | HC (1642) | +40:44 | Kimmo Soppela | 1:04:44 | ||
1867 | Jidoka (1962) | +40:52 | Kaj Kattilakoski | 1:04:52 | ||
1868 | EläMys (1799) | +42:21 | Jari Marttila | 1:06:21 | ||
1869 | Centrum OK Stockholm 3 (730) | +44:55 | Niklas Everitt | 1:08:55 | ||
1870 | Saloisten Reipas 3 (1341) | +45:02 | Janne Grekula | 1:09:02 | ||
1871 | Enkelit ja Demonit (1735) | +45:03 | Juho Nurmi | 1:09:03 | ||
1872 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2 (1645) | +45:05 | Hannu Nuutinen | 1:09:05 | ||
1873 | Rastinorsut (1738) | +45:05 | Antti Poikela | 1:09:05 | ||
1874 | Jukolan Lyömättömät (1804) | +45:30 | Aki Ruponen | 1:09:30 | ||
1875 | Kuopankiertäjät (1900) | +45:31 | Mikko Herzig | 1:09:31 | ||
1876 | Lauttajärvi Bisons (1620) | +45:32 | Pekka Viirimäki | 1:09:32 | ||
1877 | Tarpian Suunta 3 (1576) | +45:33 | Sebastian Kulkula | 1:09:33 | ||
1878 | Vertikaalimato (1348) | +45:35 | Martti Kaunisto | 1:09:35 | ||
1879 | Kaakon Kovin (1744) | +45:41 | Jani Pitkänen | 1:09:41 | ||
1880 | KODIKAS TALO (1954) | +47:51 | Mika Välkki | 1:11:51 | ||
1881 | SEPI (1726) | +47:52 | Antti Kairus | 1:11:52 | ||
1882 | Rastaalan rasti I (1098) | +47:54 | Jani Mähönen | 1:11:54 | ||
1883 | Basware (1630) | +48:16 | Christer Nordström | 1:12:16 | ||
1884 | Supan silottajat (1660) | +48:45 | Mikko Ahola | 1:12:45 | ||
1885 | Rasti-Hukat 2 (1813) | +50:45 | Tomi Kauppinen | 1:14:45 | ||
1886 | AC Liiga 2 (1796) | +50:51 | Eetu Kinnunen | 1:14:51 | ||
1887 | OP Tampere Suunnistus (1724) | +53:05 | Tarja Tolonen | 1:17:05 | ||
1888 | Ristiin Rastiin (1400) | +53:06 | Teppo Rajala | 1:17:06 | ||
1889 | OK Markku! (1960) | +53:08 | Markku Saarela | 1:17:08 | ||
1890 | Nitor (1718) | +53:10 | Erkki Pulliainen | 1:17:10 | ||
1891 | Posarat (1762) | +53:22 | Juho Ajo | 1:17:22 | ||
1892 | Concrasti (1946) | +53:24 | Tomi Rantanen | 1:17:24 | ||
1893 | HattikW (1610) | +53:40 | Anna-Maija Aasla | 1:17:40 | ||
1894 | Hermannin kööri (1478) | +54:13 | Anu Toropainen | 1:18:13 | ||
1895 | Rastikarhut 4 (1569) | +54:14 | Jukka Sjögren | 1:18:14 | ||
1896 | RaNcat ladyt (1953) | +54:16 | Hilla Toivanen | 1:18:16 | ||
1897 | TeMePa (1934) | +54:20 | Saija Kotala | 1:18:20 | ||
1898 | SK Kadonneet (1638) | +54:21 | Jari Mielonen | 1:18:21 | ||
1899 | Vierivät sammalet (1755) | +54:21 | Helena Skogman | 1:18:21 | ||
1900 | LUMi (1882) | +54:52 | Jouni Metsälä | 1:18:52 | ||
1901 | Team Electrofit 2 (1669) | +54:56 | Teija Parkkinen | 1:18:56 | ||
1902 | Noin seitsemän veljestä (1458) | +55:01 | Juha Viinikainen | 1:19:01 | ||
1903 | Kunnon Urheilijat 2 (1517) | +55:29 | Leo Tuominen | 1:19:29 | ||
1904 | SK Sekameteli (1790) | +56:34 | Pekka Jäppinen | 1:20:34 | ||
1905 | Biopsi (1952) | +56:36 | Sanna Hakonen | 1:20:36 | ||
1906 | Hirviveikot (1659) | +57:28 | Jouni Lappalainen | 1:21:28 | ||
1907 | Insta Sports Club (1506) | +59:53 | Janne Ropponen | 1:23:53 | ||
1908 | Seurakuntaopisto (1832) | +1:00:00 | Esa Ukkola | 1:24:00 | ||
1909 | Metsään menee (1641) | +1:00:23 | Tuukka Tuuli | 1:24:23 | ||
1910 | Turun Sinikotkat (1552) | +1:01:10 | Rami Haapakangas | 1:25:10 | ||
1911 | Ruutanan Rasti (1894) | +1:03:11 | Olli Sippola | 1:27:11 | ||
1912 | Hökkäilijät (1634) | +1:09:38 | Artem Pirojenko | 1:33:38 | ||
1913 | Turun Tiemiehet (1175) | +1:09:49 | Jorma Karvonen | 1:33:49 | ||
1914 | Olen tässä (1795) | +1:10:37 | Henri Riihimäki | 1:34:37 | ||
1915 | PVTUTKL 2 (1704) | +1:27:42 | Petteri Simola | 1:51:42 | ||
1916 | PVTUTKL (1302) | +1:27:47 | Jaakko Kulomäki | 1:51:47 | ||
1917 | Elokuvanohjaajat (1926) | +1:28:41 | Kalervo Kontola | 1:52:41 | ||
1918 | Boliden ja Vuorimieskilta 2 (1873) | +2:04:16 | Kalle Pesonen | 2:28:16 | ||
1919 | Märempi rasti (1777) | +2:04:19 | Aino Michael | 2:28:19 |