jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 1. osuus vliaika 6,0 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1001FINTeam Peesi (1051)+25:13Riku Kajasilta1:02:34
    1002FINLets get LOST (877)+25:14Albert Haavisto1:02:35
    1003FINOC Toffee 2 (1621)+25:15Henri Ansio1:02:36
    1004FINSK Porrassalmi (700)+25:16Petri Kuva1:02:37
    1005FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (1150)+25:17Riku Annala1:02:38
    1006FINHTJ Suunnistajat (1664)+25:17Harri Lepo1:02:38
    1007FINKankaanpn Kalevankiertj (1821)+25:17Eero Kujansuu1:02:38
    1008FINUusi Verso (766)+25:18Stefan Plomp1:02:39
    1009FINValtra (1022)+25:18Sami Mnttinen1:02:39
    1010FINTreSeven (1571)+25:18Liisa Nokelainen1:02:39
    1011FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (1168)+25:19Jukka Kirjavainen1:02:40
    1012FINTeam Heinonen (1825)+25:19Timo Lehtimki1:02:40
    1013FINJuuan Jnne (670)+25:20Kimmo Vyrynen1:02:41
    1014FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1443)+25:20Arto Malmberg1:02:41
    1015FINSelkien Sisu (848)+25:21Joona Miettinen1:02:42
    1016FINSuuntavaisto SK (509)+25:22Eero Jalonen1:02:43
    1017FINPorvoon Urheilijat (870)+25:22Ilari Koskenmki1:02:43
    1018FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (561)+25:24Pertti Vlimaa1:02:45
    1019FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (654)+25:25Erkki Linna1:02:46
    1020FINEspoon Suunta 7 (821)+25:27Albin stling1:02:48
    1021FINTeam Kenpes (1849)+25:27Tomi Salminen1:02:48
    1022FINEspoon Suunta 9 (989)+25:29Lauri Shk Peltonen1:02:50
    1023FINTeam Tommila (1149)+25:29Teppo Tommila1:02:50
    1024FINOhtola SK (1904)+25:30Hannu Perttula1:02:51
    1025FINRokkakoski SK (576)+25:31Paul Streng1:02:52
    1026FINNOT-OK PKS SK (1169)+25:31Jari Lappalainen1:02:52
    1027FINSemantum (1475)+25:31Jussi Koskela1:02:52
    1028FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (827)+25:32Tapani Heikkuri1:02:53
    1029FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1513)+25:32Anni Malinen1:02:53
    1030SWETullinge SK 4 (372)+25:33Elin Sundqvist1:02:54
    1031FINRasti-Jussit 2 (404)+25:34Sakari Koskela1:02:55
    1032FINDroit (1123)+25:34Aleksi Kestil1:02:55
    1033FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1156)+25:34Juho Toivola1:02:55
    1034FINSatakunnan Lennosto (726)+25:36Markus Kovalainen1:02:57
    1035FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1354)+25:36Juha Tiihonen1:02:57
    1036GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (493)+25:37Mark Stodgell1:02:58
    1037FINTeam Klinga (1774)+25:37Ville Klinga1:02:58
    1038FINMaasotakoulu LPR 5 (1658)+25:40Valtteri Saukkonen1:03:01
    1039FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (629)+25:41Aleksi Koskiaho1:03:02
    1040FINRoosan kuntokoulu (868)+25:41Valtteri Laine1:03:02
    1041FINPaVi (852)+25:43Petteri Kriinen1:03:04
    1042FINWestendin Rasti-Bossit (1581)+25:43Veli Saarinen1:03:04
    1043FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (447)+25:44Jani Isoluoma1:03:05
    1044FINStora Enso Mets 2 (1754)+25:44Remu Laitinen1:03:05
    1045FINArsenal Finland (1426)+25:45Markku Kyyrnen1:03:06
    1046FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta Pirk (1929)+25:46Antti rrl1:03:07
    1047FINVeikkaus (683)+25:47Sami Sundstrm1:03:08
    1048FINPaha Rasti (735)+25:48Jari Kaaja1:03:09
    1049FINErnaali (865)+25:49Mikko Petjmki1:03:10
    1050SWESders-Tyres 2 (1120)+25:50Peter Zetterstrm1:03:11
    1051FINSitowise (1220)+25:50Anders Koponen1:03:11
    1052FINMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (1673)+25:51Saku Joukas1:03:12
    1053FINJoen Suunta (563)+25:52Ari Nieminen1:03:13
    1054FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1325)+25:52Eero Knuutila1:03:13
    1055FINAndritz WP (1146)+25:53Hannu Kiiskinen1:03:14
    1056FINRastipukit (557)+25:54Mika Levonen1:03:15
    1057FINFC Kiisseli (1743)+25:54Niklas Valtonen1:03:15
    1058FINWIO Team (1541)+25:56Juha Hankala1:03:17
    1059FINRastitykki (589)+25:57Markku Helin1:03:18
    1060FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu 2 (1895)+25:57Timofei Telov1:03:18
    1061FINSpektrum (1859)+25:58Henrik Stubb1:03:19
    1062FINDigita (1019)+26:00Tuomas Seppl1:03:21
    1063FINKuoLO (1935)+26:00Ara Sohlman1:03:21
    1064LATOK Saldus 2 (384)+26:01Andis Rekis1:03:22
    1065FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (1178)+26:01Mari Koivunen1:03:22
    1066FINSolita (965)+26:02Jukka Jheimo1:03:23
    1067NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb 2 (1540)+26:02ystein Amundrud1:03:23
    1068FINBarkit pll (979)+26:03Jarmo Saareks1:03:24
    1069FINKanavan Kiertjt (1838)+26:03Mika Tikkakoski1:03:24
    1070FINNot OK (1700)+26:04Aapo Huotarinen1:03:25
    1071FINPyht Miehet (494)+26:06Veli-Matti Rytknen1:03:27
    1072FINLohtajan Veikot (1074)+26:06Jari Jukkola1:03:27
    1073FINVhkyrn Viesti (1295)+26:08Nella Keskinen1:03:29
    1074FINHumanitas-seura (1219)+26:09Humanitas-seura 11:03:30
    1075FINOtaKraa 2 (1779)+26:10Markku Leppl1:03:31
    1076FINTiikstemitmvihaan (1857)+26:12Erno Levniemi1:03:33
    1077FINAlahrmn Kisa (652)+26:15Arto Ylihrsil1:03:36
    1078FINMustalammen Pallo (709)+26:20Pekka Saalasti1:03:41
    1079FINIF Femman 3 (478)+26:22Peter Wik1:03:43
    1080FINRasTiimi 2 (613)+26:25Johanna Tiitto1:03:46
    1081FINTurun NMKY 2 (1035)+26:26Juho Kallio1:03:47
    1082FINFirstbeat (1018)+26:27Veli-Pekka Kurunmki1:03:48
    1083FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (831)+26:33Tuomo Vuorenp1:03:54
    1084FINGimmeFive Multisport (1733)+26:33Tuomas Hulkkonen1:03:54
    1085FINOulun Raksa (830)+26:35Jarmo Havula1:03:56
    1086FINTT226 (689)+26:37Markus Kaikkonen1:03:58
    1087FINPatria Land (1205)+26:39Pekka Karimies1:04:00
    1088FINTeam Puomitutut (1867)+26:42Seppo Kuusisto1:04:03
    1089LATZiemelkurzeme OK 4 (1138)+26:43Guna Briza1:04:04
    1090FINOK77 6 (744)+26:45Robert Weiss1:04:06
    1091RUSKuzmolovo OS 3 (1180)+26:45Sergei Makeichik1:04:06
    1092FINVli-Mikkolan Voima (787)+26:46Osmo Nevalainen1:04:07
    1093FINPerseinjoen suunnistuksen (1114)+26:47Ville Mki-Mantila1:04:08
    1094FINUNO SK (867)+26:49Jori Falkstedt1:04:10
    1095FINMacGregor (828)+26:50Pertti Prni1:04:11
    1096FINSeNaatti (1866)+26:50Miikka Karvonen1:04:11
    1097FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (880)+26:51Juuso Vstil1:04:12
    1098FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (710)+26:53Jouko Reponen1:04:14
    1099FINDowntown 65 2 (804)+26:54Jani Markkanen1:04:15
    1100FINAskolan Urheilijat (881)+26:56Pertti Tuomi1:04:17
    1101FINRamboll Finland (998)+26:56Heikki Holmn1:04:17
    1102FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (746)+26:58Jyri Mustajoki1:04:19
    1103FINJrvenpn Palo (659)+27:01Jukka Kuivalainen1:04:22
    1104FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1331)+27:03Jari Seppl1:04:24
    1105FINHaikkiheikit 2 (1941)+27:04Juhani Saario1:04:25
    1106FINPihkaniskat 4 (811)+27:05Tuomo Kuosmanen1:04:26
    1107FINOK EMitVit (1181)+27:05Vesa Heikkil1:04:26
    1108FINKaaderi-Leijonat (918)+27:06Kim Mattsson1:04:27
    1109FINPihkaniskat 3 (1147)+27:07Nike Ahokainen1:04:28
    1110FINLaihian Luja 2 (677)+27:08Reima Rajala1:04:29
    1111FINElimen Reserviupseerikerho (845)+27:09Heikki Haarajoki1:04:30
    1112FINAtria (1052)+27:09Jari-Pekka Karjanlahti1:04:30
    1113LATOZONS OK 2 (641)+27:13Kristaps Tamuzs1:04:34
    1114FINKarvapallo (1308)+27:13Lauri Leskinen1:04:34
    1115RUSVyborg-orientir (450)+27:15Feodor Predko1:04:36
    1116FINErs seura (906)+27:15Ilmari Hallamaa1:04:36
    1117FINJudica (917)+27:15Hessu Kosonen1:04:36
    1118FINJrvisen Pekat (1731)+27:16Pekka Jrvinen1:04:37
    1119SWEGotlands OF 2 (607)+27:17Edvin Nilsson1:04:38
    1120FINF (1412)+27:17Esa Ceder1:04:38
    1121FINNCS Sport (1287)+27:19Tommi Viilo1:04:40
    1122FINPajulahti Olympic Training (1444)+27:19Virpi Remahl1:04:40
    1123FINSkyln varuskunnan urheili (1750)+27:19Aki Hugg1:04:40
    1124FINNokian Torpedo (875)+27:21Reima Ptsi1:04:42
    1125FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (1089)+27:21Pekka Mntyl1:04:42
    1126FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (1363)+27:22Timo Saaranen1:04:43
    1127FINSuunta-Sepot 4 (1556)+27:22Erkki Turunen1:04:43
    1128FINMaavoimien Esikunta (374)+27:23Ilkka Karhu1:04:44
    1129FINHyvinkn Rasti 7 (1053)+27:23Jussi Hyvrila1:04:44
    1130FINTuoreet jalat (1486)+27:24Tuukka Vihtkari1:04:45
    1131FINPuolangan Ryhti (760)+27:25Eemeli Visnen1:04:46
    1132FINKauhajoen Karhu (624)+27:26Mika Lammi1:04:47
    1133FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (688)+27:27Riku Vlivaara1:04:48
    1134FINPolvisuunta OK (1137)+27:27Ossi Syl1:04:48
    1135FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (600)+27:28Tuomas Saramki1:04:49
    1136FINFennovoima (1075)+27:29Pekka Nurmilaukas1:04:50
    1137FINKiipeilykerho Vertikaali (1746)+27:29Heikki Mattila1:04:50
    1138SWEKongliga OrienteringsTeknol (701)+27:30Nadja Rutz1:04:51
    1139FINNeliveto (1016)+27:31Juha Paturi1:04:52
    1140FINSaimaa Trail Runners (1066)+27:31Henri Kekkonen1:04:52
    1141FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (594)+27:32Johanna Isojrvi1:04:53
    1142FINTampereen Kotkat (1683)+27:32Saarinen Paavo1:04:53
    1143SWEFalkpings AIK OK (456)+27:33Magnus Blennow1:04:54
    1144FINKnut Posse (1568)+27:33Tuomas Hyttinen1:04:54
    1145FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (816)+27:34Juho Lehto1:04:55
    1146FINKunnon Urheilijat 3 (1337)+27:36Joel Tommila1:04:57
    1147FINcloudriven.fi (1769)+27:36Mikko Roininen1:04:57
    1148FINSattajrven hukkautujat (1949)+27:36Pekka Kristo1:04:57
    1149FINOlvastin Tana (1166)+27:37Mauno Ahlgrn1:04:58
    1150FINLapua-ketjut (1803)+27:38Kim Mikkola1:04:59
    1151FINPelikassit (556)+27:39Jani Heikkil1:05:00
    1152FINAjokoirat 2 (1104)+27:39Hkan Jerning1:05:00
    1153FINMellunkyln Kontio (1277)+27:40Lauri Luurila1:05:01
    1154FINTornator (907)+27:41Antti Siirtola1:05:02
    1155FINMaasotakoulu LPR 4 (1026)+27:42Jussi Masalin1:05:03
    1156FINMalax IF 2 (1141)+27:42Tommy Holmback1:05:03
    1157FINLuolamiehet (644)+27:44Tommi Ristinen1:05:05
    1158FINEricsson SK 2 (1476)+27:44Antti Miettinen1:05:05
    1159FINUrpon Rytky (860)+27:46Patrick Kla1:05:07
    1160FINSelviytyjt (1036)+27:47Antti Lehtomki1:05:08
    1161FINRasti-Vihti 2 (940)+27:48Jussi Honkakari1:05:09
    1162FINNavi 9 (1449)+27:48Timo Kohvakka1:05:09
    1163SWEOK Lalle (1913)+27:48Andreas Grunder1:05:09
    1164FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (740)+27:49Pasi Reunanen1:05:10
    1165FINOK Botnia 2 (769)+27:51Joakim Hansen1:05:12
    1166NORWing OK 2 (857)+27:51Terje Midtb1:05:12
    1167FINTaxi Team (963)+27:52Tommy Selin1:05:13
    1168LATOK Meridians 2 (333)+27:53Juris Knets1:05:14
    1169FINTurun Suunnistajat 5 (958)+27:53Vladimir Nironen1:05:14
    1170FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (999)+27:53Juho Mikkonen1:05:14
    1171FINJussis seven (676)+27:55Harald Knaapinen1:05:16
    1172FINViVi Master (528)+27:56mikko Isokangas1:05:17
    1173SWEHammarby IF OF (789)+27:57Joakim Tingstorp1:05:18
    1174FINLaihian Luja 3 (802)+27:58Pekka Patana1:05:19
    1175FINUrsprungsland Biathlon Team (1719)+27:58Jukka Viitanen1:05:19
    1176FINVarnitsa (1254)+27:59Kalle Aspelund1:05:20
    1177FINPK Racing Team (686)+28:00Jussi Syrjl1:05:21
    1178FINViimeinen Rastiretki (715)+28:01Leena Linjama1:05:22
    1179FINKaslink (1131)+28:02Miska Autio1:05:23
    1180FINSweco 2 (1533)+28:03Hannu Hjelm1:05:24
    1181FINUPM 1-ERI (1572)+28:05Pekka Kautonen1:05:26
    1182FINPuskasilimt OK (1145)+28:06Harjama Esko1:05:27
    1183FINSuunnaton Into (604)+28:07Ilya Kudryavtsev1:05:28
    1184FINVnkypannu 2 (1686)+28:09Timo Vnkynen1:05:30
    1185FINKokemen Kova-Vki (741)+28:10Matti Teittinen1:05:31
    1186FINESE Tiimi (1247)+28:10Antti Ripatti1:05:31
    1187FINSaimaa Trail Runners 2 (1667)+28:11Aarre Asikainen1:05:32
    1188FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (866)+28:12Niilo Liuhto1:05:33
    1189FINVeikkaus 2 (1200)+28:14Erno Karpoff1:05:35
    1190FINVarnitsa 2 (1294)+28:16Toni Pohjatalo1:05:37
    1191FINMaarian Mahti 2 (1509)+28:17Juha Kurppa1:05:38
    1192FINFennia (1823)+28:17Timo Jrvenp1:05:38
    1193FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (1029)+28:20Kari Hara1:05:41
    1194FINEspoon Akilles 3 (393)+28:21Miska Riissanen1:05:42
    1195FINMPK Hme (1706)+28:23Pekka Niva1:05:44
    1196FINSata lasissa 2019 (1837)+28:24Sampo Pasto1:05:45
    1197FINTP Industrials (1163)+28:25Antti Piesanen1:05:46
    1198RUSLeader PTZ 2 (1627)+28:26Daniil Kruts1:05:47
    1199FINEliaksen Eksyjt (997)+28:27Markus Saarinen1:05:48
    1200FINSK Vuoksi 2 (542)+28:29Tapio Jaatinen1:05:50
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >