jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 1. osuus vliaika 6,0 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1101FINRamboll Finland (998)+26:56Heikki Holmn1:04:17
    1102FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (746)+26:58Jyri Mustajoki1:04:19
    1103FINJrvenpn Palo (659)+27:01Jukka Kuivalainen1:04:22
    1104FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1331)+27:03Jari Seppl1:04:24
    1105FINHaikkiheikit 2 (1941)+27:04Juhani Saario1:04:25
    1106FINPihkaniskat 4 (811)+27:05Tuomo Kuosmanen1:04:26
    1107FINOK EMitVit (1181)+27:05Vesa Heikkil1:04:26
    1108FINKaaderi-Leijonat (918)+27:06Kim Mattsson1:04:27
    1109FINPihkaniskat 3 (1147)+27:07Nike Ahokainen1:04:28
    1110FINLaihian Luja 2 (677)+27:08Reima Rajala1:04:29
    1111FINElimen Reserviupseerikerho (845)+27:09Heikki Haarajoki1:04:30
    1112FINAtria (1052)+27:09Jari-Pekka Karjanlahti1:04:30
    1113LATOZONS OK 2 (641)+27:13Kristaps Tamuzs1:04:34
    1114FINKarvapallo (1308)+27:13Lauri Leskinen1:04:34
    1115RUSVyborg-orientir (450)+27:15Feodor Predko1:04:36
    1116FINErs seura (906)+27:15Ilmari Hallamaa1:04:36
    1117FINJudica (917)+27:15Hessu Kosonen1:04:36
    1118FINJrvisen Pekat (1731)+27:16Pekka Jrvinen1:04:37
    1119SWEGotlands OF 2 (607)+27:17Edvin Nilsson1:04:38
    1120FINF (1412)+27:17Esa Ceder1:04:38
    1121FINNCS Sport (1287)+27:19Tommi Viilo1:04:40
    1122FINPajulahti Olympic Training (1444)+27:19Virpi Remahl1:04:40
    1123FINSkyln varuskunnan urheili (1750)+27:19Aki Hugg1:04:40
    1124FINNokian Torpedo (875)+27:21Reima Ptsi1:04:42
    1125FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (1089)+27:21Pekka Mntyl1:04:42
    1126FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (1363)+27:22Timo Saaranen1:04:43
    1127FINSuunta-Sepot 4 (1556)+27:22Erkki Turunen1:04:43
    1128FINMaavoimien Esikunta (374)+27:23Ilkka Karhu1:04:44
    1129FINHyvinkn Rasti 7 (1053)+27:23Jussi Hyvrila1:04:44
    1130FINTuoreet jalat (1486)+27:24Tuukka Vihtkari1:04:45
    1131FINPuolangan Ryhti (760)+27:25Eemeli Visnen1:04:46
    1132FINKauhajoen Karhu (624)+27:26Mika Lammi1:04:47
    1133FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (688)+27:27Riku Vlivaara1:04:48
    1134FINPolvisuunta OK (1137)+27:27Ossi Syl1:04:48
    1135FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (600)+27:28Tuomas Saramki1:04:49
    1136FINFennovoima (1075)+27:29Pekka Nurmilaukas1:04:50
    1137FINKiipeilykerho Vertikaali (1746)+27:29Heikki Mattila1:04:50
    1138SWEKongliga OrienteringsTeknol (701)+27:30Nadja Rutz1:04:51
    1139FINNeliveto (1016)+27:31Juha Paturi1:04:52
    1140FINSaimaa Trail Runners (1066)+27:31Henri Kekkonen1:04:52
    1141FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (594)+27:32Johanna Isojrvi1:04:53
    1142FINTampereen Kotkat (1683)+27:32Saarinen Paavo1:04:53
    1143SWEFalkpings AIK OK (456)+27:33Magnus Blennow1:04:54
    1144FINKnut Posse (1568)+27:33Tuomas Hyttinen1:04:54
    1145FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (816)+27:34Juho Lehto1:04:55
    1146FINKunnon Urheilijat 3 (1337)+27:36Joel Tommila1:04:57
    1147FINcloudriven.fi (1769)+27:36Mikko Roininen1:04:57
    1148FINSattajrven hukkautujat (1949)+27:36Pekka Kristo1:04:57
    1149FINOlvastin Tana (1166)+27:37Mauno Ahlgrn1:04:58
    1150FINLapua-ketjut (1803)+27:38Kim Mikkola1:04:59
    1151FINPelikassit (556)+27:39Jani Heikkil1:05:00
    1152FINAjokoirat 2 (1104)+27:39Hkan Jerning1:05:00
    1153FINMellunkyln Kontio (1277)+27:40Lauri Luurila1:05:01
    1154FINTornator (907)+27:41Antti Siirtola1:05:02
    1155FINMaasotakoulu LPR 4 (1026)+27:42Jussi Masalin1:05:03
    1156FINMalax IF 2 (1141)+27:42Tommy Holmback1:05:03
    1157FINLuolamiehet (644)+27:44Tommi Ristinen1:05:05
    1158FINEricsson SK 2 (1476)+27:44Antti Miettinen1:05:05
    1159FINUrpon Rytky (860)+27:46Patrick Kla1:05:07
    1160FINSelviytyjt (1036)+27:47Antti Lehtomki1:05:08
    1161FINRasti-Vihti 2 (940)+27:48Jussi Honkakari1:05:09
    1162FINNavi 9 (1449)+27:48Timo Kohvakka1:05:09
    1163SWEOK Lalle (1913)+27:48Andreas Grunder1:05:09
    1164FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (740)+27:49Pasi Reunanen1:05:10
    1165FINOK Botnia 2 (769)+27:51Joakim Hansen1:05:12
    1166NORWing OK 2 (857)+27:51Terje Midtb1:05:12
    1167FINTaxi Team (963)+27:52Tommy Selin1:05:13
    1168LATOK Meridians 2 (333)+27:53Juris Knets1:05:14
    1169FINTurun Suunnistajat 5 (958)+27:53Vladimir Nironen1:05:14
    1170FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (999)+27:53Juho Mikkonen1:05:14
    1171FINJussis seven (676)+27:55Harald Knaapinen1:05:16
    1172FINViVi Master (528)+27:56mikko Isokangas1:05:17
    1173SWEHammarby IF OF (789)+27:57Joakim Tingstorp1:05:18
    1174FINLaihian Luja 3 (802)+27:58Pekka Patana1:05:19
    1175FINUrsprungsland Biathlon Team (1719)+27:58Jukka Viitanen1:05:19
    1176FINVarnitsa (1254)+27:59Kalle Aspelund1:05:20
    1177FINPK Racing Team (686)+28:00Jussi Syrjl1:05:21
    1178FINViimeinen Rastiretki (715)+28:01Leena Linjama1:05:22
    1179FINKaslink (1131)+28:02Miska Autio1:05:23
    1180FINSweco 2 (1533)+28:03Hannu Hjelm1:05:24
    1181FINUPM 1-ERI (1572)+28:05Pekka Kautonen1:05:26
    1182FINPuskasilimt OK (1145)+28:06Harjama Esko1:05:27
    1183FINSuunnaton Into (604)+28:07Ilya Kudryavtsev1:05:28
    1184FINVnkypannu 2 (1686)+28:09Timo Vnkynen1:05:30
    1185FINKokemen Kova-Vki (741)+28:10Matti Teittinen1:05:31
    1186FINESE Tiimi (1247)+28:10Antti Ripatti1:05:31
    1187FINSaimaa Trail Runners 2 (1667)+28:11Aarre Asikainen1:05:32
    1188FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (866)+28:12Niilo Liuhto1:05:33
    1189FINVeikkaus 2 (1200)+28:14Erno Karpoff1:05:35
    1190FINVarnitsa 2 (1294)+28:16Toni Pohjatalo1:05:37
    1191FINMaarian Mahti 2 (1509)+28:17Juha Kurppa1:05:38
    1192FINFennia (1823)+28:17Timo Jrvenp1:05:38
    1193FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (1029)+28:20Kari Hara1:05:41
    1194FINEspoon Akilles 3 (393)+28:21Miska Riissanen1:05:42
    1195FINMPK Hme (1706)+28:23Pekka Niva1:05:44
    1196FINSata lasissa 2019 (1837)+28:24Sampo Pasto1:05:45
    1197FINTP Industrials (1163)+28:25Antti Piesanen1:05:46
    1198RUSLeader PTZ 2 (1627)+28:26Daniil Kruts1:05:47
    1199FINEliaksen Eksyjt (997)+28:27Markus Saarinen1:05:48
    1200FINSK Vuoksi 2 (542)+28:29Tapio Jaatinen1:05:50
    1201FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (897)+28:31Keijo Piippolainen1:05:52
    1202FINNastolan Ter 3 (964)+28:35Juho Salo1:05:56
    1203FINKyrs-Rasti (873)+28:36Vesa Suonurmi1:05:57
    1204FINHaikkiheikit (1326)+28:37Joel Koch1:05:58
    1205FINHauhon Sisu 4 (1315)+28:39Matti Olli1:06:00
    1206FINTurun Ernkvijt (1438)+28:41Arto Kastman1:06:02
    1207FINAlajrven Ankkurit (739)+28:42Joonas Mkel1:06:03
    1208FINJyrkk Kerake (905)+28:43Gierdius Vidzikauskas1:06:04
    1209ESTBona Fide (667)+28:46Ylo Viru1:06:07
    1210FINAron Haka (602)+28:47Sami Kattilakoski1:06:08
    1211FINRastiprojekti 2018 (1788)+28:48Roope Luukkainen1:06:09
    1212FINLemin Eskot (1188)+28:49Jari Parviainen1:06:10
    1213FINVhpern kyntjt (1448)+28:52Ville Laine1:06:13
    1214FINKoovee 7 (972)+28:56Mikko Riihimki1:06:17
    1215FINMPY (1582)+28:58Jyrki Ylipulli1:06:19
    1216FINSalon Vilpas (834)+29:01Marko Lehtinen1:06:22
    1217FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1431)+29:04Joni Oja1:06:25
    1218FINStronger Together (1245)+29:05Antti Kumara1:06:26
    1219FINLapuan Virki 4 (1361)+29:06Risto Pihlajamki1:06:27
    1220FINAC Harharetki (948)+29:08Mait Lukka1:06:29
    1221FIN007Hyypp (784)+29:09Juho Hyypp1:06:30
    1222FINUFOn Legendat (1362)+29:10Tommi Rtt1:06:31
    1223FINNastolan Ter 2 (442)+29:11Ilkka Vidgren1:06:32
    1224FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (660)+29:15Eero Koskivirta1:06:36
    1225FINOK77 5 (1380)+29:16Lauri Kentt1:06:37
    1226FINAthletic Club Hollola Elite (1534)+29:19Jukka Nurmi1:06:40
    1227FINEspoon Suunta 8 (759)+29:25Kerttu Peura1:06:46
    1228FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1439)+29:27Arto Valkonen1:06:48
    1229ESTRakvere OK 2 (675)+29:29Andres Vaher1:06:50
    1230FINBertelin pojat (560)+29:30Jukka Ahola1:06:51
    1231FINMS Parma 8 (916)+29:31Anna-Sofia Koivuniemi1:06:52
    1232FINEspoon Akilles 5 (1184)+29:31Samu Suominen1:06:52
    1233FINCadpool (1204)+29:33Olli Kokkonen1:06:54
    1234FINVaralan Urheiluopisto (1740)+29:34Jenni Laine1:06:55
    1235FINHaagan kuninkaalliset suunn (1085)+29:36Tatu Sipil1:06:57
    1236FINSotkamon Jymy 4 (1342)+29:38Ulla-Maria Kankainen1:06:59
    1237FINMuuramen Rasti (957)+29:39Jyrki Saloniemi1:07:00
    1238FINIhqumursuhuppelit4never (1734)+29:40Markus Suutari1:07:01
    1239FINOlarin Omat Pojat (844)+29:41Juha Koskenvuo1:07:02
    1240FINOutotec Lappeenranta (1406)+29:43Riku Ahola1:07:04
    1241FINHI-TEAM (1191)+29:44Juho Peltola1:07:05
    1242FINCADS Team (1291)+29:46Tommi Piispa1:07:07
    1243FINeLadies 2 (1222)+29:49Line Nybakken1:07:10
    1244FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1579)+29:49Ossi rn1:07:10
    1245FINRastiPiikki 5 (1522)+29:51Elina Lietzen1:07:12
    1246FINOK Pojkarnas Natt (309)+29:52Mikko Huikuri1:07:13
    1247FINThe Elvis Challenge (920)+29:52Pasi Turunen1:07:13
    1248FINErrt Oppaat (1598)+29:52Nevalainen Aki1:07:13
    1249FINEkokumppanit (1671)+29:53Olli Vakkala1:07:14
    1250FINPedienteering Turku (1420)+29:54Heikki Lukkarinen1:07:15
    1251FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (874)+29:56Olli-Pekka Hkkinen1:07:17
    1252FINKohti rastia ja sen ohi (1324)+29:56Minna Truhponen1:07:17
    1253SWEMarkbygdens OK 2 (535)+29:57Niclas Andersson1:07:18
    1254FINSK Samperi (1108)+29:57Antti Pietikinen1:07:18
    1255FINTampereen Pyrint 12 (1580)+29:58Jouko Jrvinen1:07:19
    1256FINOK Raseborg 3 (657)+30:00Benny Forsstrm1:07:21
    1257FINLievestuoreen Kisa (1154)+30:00Lauri Jolanki1:07:21
    1258FINTuusulan Tallaajat 2 (1605)+30:01Aleksi Puusaari1:07:22
    1259FINHatarasti (1936)+30:01Jonne Lintunen1:07:22
    1260FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1340)+30:03Otso Lappalainen1:07:24
    1261FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (1584)+30:03Panu Oikkonen1:07:24
    1262FINRasti-Jyry 3 (1631)+30:03Taneli Kivist1:07:24
    1263FINUlvilan Ura 2 (934)+30:05Risto Koivula1:07:26
    1264FINJarnat (1644)+30:05Veli Rapinoja1:07:26
    1265FINRastisudit (1428)+30:06Janne Koivuniemi1:07:27
    1266FINNlkhaukat (1856)+30:06Sami Ylikangas1:07:27
    1267FINLuja DreamTeam 2019 (1767)+30:07Heini Jrvenp1:07:28
    1268FINLammin Ski 3 (1234)+30:09Risto Lemola1:07:30
    1269FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1818)+30:09Arto Nikkil1:07:30
    1270FINTimo Siikli ja Lemin Punais (1451)+30:11Kimmo Hongisto1:07:32
    1271FINEksym 360 (1535)+30:12Jouko Kleemola1:07:33
    1272BELTrol-Belgium (1081)+30:13Winston Franssen1:07:34
    1273FINLappeen Riento 5 (1289)+30:14Jenni Ovaska1:07:35
    1274FINTeam Merikoski (1623)+30:14Mikko Merikoski1:07:35
    1275FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (913)+30:15Ville Lindqvist1:07:36
    1276FINP-Haagan yhteiskoulu HanDy (1792)+30:17Sakari Pesola1:07:38
    1277FINNurmonjoen Tukki (1144)+30:21Kalle Ikonen1:07:42
    1278FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1158)+30:24Kari Kinnari1:07:45
    1279FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1466)+30:26Lotta Tuominen1:07:47
    1280FINAivan Sama (518)+30:27Mika Juntto1:07:48
    1281FINLost Bastards (895)+30:27Janne Kurvinen1:07:48
    1282FINABB SK (1436)+30:27Janne Hellberg1:07:48
    1283FINAlahrmn Kisa 2 (990)+30:30Aki Ruotsala1:07:51
    1284FINRadiosuuntaajat (1112)+30:30Semi Helin1:07:51
    1285FINMAASK RUK Eksym (1931)+30:31Santtu Narkilahti1:07:52
    1286FINRasti/C (1160)+30:32Lauri Vuorinen1:07:53
    1287FINOK Computer (1262)+30:33Mikko Mattila1:07:54
    1288FINRasti E4 2 (554)+30:35Vesa Kuusranta1:07:56
    1289FINPaimion Rasti 6 (548)+30:36Olli Axelin1:07:57
    1290FINKoskelankyln Riento 2 (888)+30:36Joona Holappa1:07:57
    1291FINLittoisten Partabooat (1433)+30:38Emmi Helle1:07:59
    1292FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1603)+30:38Petri Hirvonen1:07:59
    1293FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (931)+30:40Petri Iloviita1:08:01
    1294FINKoskilaakson Ojamiehet (1925)+30:42Markus Laakso1:08:03
    1295NORstmarka OK (960)+30:43Grstad Tor Magnus1:08:04
    1296FINTieto (1218)+30:43Timo Erkkil1:08:04
    1297FINVehkalahden Heikot (1853)+30:45Harri Vehkalahti1:08:06
    1298FINIF Brahe 4 (1229)+30:46Kristian Forsman1:08:07
    1299FINPihkaniskat 6 (1107)+30:47Anni Peljo1:08:08
    1300FINFlash in the Night (1932)+30:48Ari Kuoppa1:08:09
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >