jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 1. osuus vliaika 6,0 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1701FINSuppaMurmelit -17 (1685)+39:28Veli-Matti Hassinen1:16:49
    1702FINNilsin Nujakka (971)+39:30Jari Leskinen1:16:51
    1703FINTeam Tiuraniemi (1282)+39:32Julia Lampinen1:16:53
    1704FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1208)+39:35Johannes Leppvuori1:16:56
    1705FINPartiolpk Roineen Tytt (1725)+39:38Heli Mkel1:16:59
    1706FINPieni Tauko (1924)+39:44Sami Tarkiainen1:17:05
    1707FINReservin lkintupseerit (1968)+39:46Jussi Utriainen1:17:07
    1708GBRLondon Lords (1454)+39:48Dmitry Ushakov1:17:09
    1709FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (1510)+39:53Jyrki Piirainen1:17:14
    1710FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1516)+39:56Alexander Pullinen1:17:17
    1711FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1256)+39:58Timo Mki-Laurila1:17:19
    1712FINOK77 8 (1472)+39:59Andreas Brenner1:17:20
    1713FINFTA 4 (1708)+40:01Aaro Heinonen1:17:22
    1714FINMusta Neli 2 (1927)+40:09Matias Pusa1:17:30
    1715FINMttsen Juurakko (1807)+40:11Loviisa Kalliokoski1:17:32
    1716FINFuturice 2 (1742)+40:14Jussi Riihel1:17:35
    1717FINLuxus (1736)+40:17Petri Aaltonen1:17:38
    1718FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (1355)+40:20Tero Arvola1:17:41
    1719FINHintsusti OK (1887)+40:20Paula-Kaisa Leppnen1:17:41
    1720FINRasti K18 (1950)+40:21Ville Tolkki1:17:42
    1721FINeLadies 3 (1939)+40:24Milla Ltjnen1:17:45
    1722FINSK NappaRasti (1590)+40:26Miikka Lahti1:17:47
    1723FINLiperin Lenkki (1083)+40:27Timo Kiiveri1:17:48
    1724FINSkrinnarit (1349)+40:28Kalle Kyyr1:17:49
    1725FINKilsan keksijt (1937)+40:29Oskari Lyytinen1:17:50
    1726FINSE Enocell (1765)+40:30Ilkka Kasurinen1:17:51
    1727SWETacton Systems AB 2 (1488)+40:32Ingemar Lindstrm1:17:53
    1728FINSalokyln Samoajat (1681)+40:32Kari Kuusela1:17:53
    1729FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1352)+40:33Tomi Myllrinen1:17:54
    1730FINHPM! - l hitossa peesaa (1487)+40:34Tapani Mikkola1:17:55
    1731FINGamlakarleby IF (988)+40:35Leander Lillhonga1:17:56
    1732FINVakka-Rasti 2 (1477)+40:36Vesa Lanne1:17:57
    1733FINCurious Al (1601)+40:38Hotloo Xiranood1:17:59
    1734FINTurun Visat (826)+40:40Mikko Aaltonen1:18:01
    1735FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1255)+40:41Jari Hujala1:18:02
    1736FINKehmajavat (1883)+40:41Jarmo Kuljukka1:18:02
    1737FINFantastic Seven (1943)+40:41Suvi Nurmela1:18:02
    1738FINCastorIT (1507)+40:44Martti Hietalahti1:18:05
    1739FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (240)+40:47Martti Leppl1:18:08
    1740FINTamro - Tarmolla ja sydmel (1335)+40:48Asko Lindn1:18:09
    1741FINTeekkarikuoro (1880)+40:48Elias Halkola1:18:09
    1742FIN2Einsteins 2 (1826)+40:52Karri Nikunen1:18:13
    1743FINValkeakosken Haka 5 (1211)+40:58Severi Halonen1:18:19
    1744FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (1136)+41:02Timo Rajamki1:18:23
    1745FINFreeport Cobalt (727)+41:03Pekka Maasalo1:18:24
    1746FINEspoon Tapiot (1270)+41:04Marko Nevalainen1:18:25
    1747FINInsinrit ASK (1625)+41:05Antti Leppnen1:18:26
    1748FINUhkolan Akilles (1410)+41:09Otto Piilonen1:18:30
    1749FINEksyneet Lampaat (1892)+41:09Juuso Heino1:18:30
    1750FINLeppln suuntavaisto (991)+41:23Harri Miettinen1:18:44
    1751SWEKils OK 2 (1172)+41:26Elsa Holmgrd1:18:47
    1752FINTeam Supponen (1528)+41:32Tuomo Askola1:18:53
    1753FINRautalammin Urheilijat (782)+41:35Juha Nyyssnen1:18:56
    1754FINSuonsalmen Suunta (1500)+41:38Hanna Riihinen1:18:59
    1755FINRejlers (1159)+41:41Petri Pinta1:19:02
    1756FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1165)+41:42Jussu Hmynen1:19:03
    1757GERKanin tahti (1025)+41:44Kari Koskinen1:19:05
    1758FINIisalmen Visa 2 (1639)+41:45Markus Leppnen1:19:06
    1759FINKotipojat (1103)+41:48Pekka Metsola1:19:09
    1760FINRasti-Jussit 5 (1651)+41:48Kalle Melender1:19:09
    1761FINMesikmmenet (838)+41:49Tuomo Rintanen1:19:10
    1762FINESOn seniorit (1405)+41:51Juha Manninen1:19:12
    1763FINLaihian Luja 5 (1558)+41:52Juha Ruostetoja1:19:13
    1764FINKyr Isokyr iso (1672)+41:53Sofia Kujala1:19:14
    1765FINEntisten Nuorten Urheiluseu (1869)+41:56Matti Heikkonen1:19:17
    1766FINRamboll Finland 2 (1778)+41:59Ella Turunen1:19:20
    1767FINKiilto Oy (1768)+42:00Raija Polvinen1:19:21
    1768FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (876)+42:03Ville Ravaska1:19:24
    1769FININUS (1279)+42:05Anti Hodokainen1:19:26
    1770FINKyssin Kollit (823)+42:11Esa Maikkola1:19:32
    1771FINPohjaKosketus (1408)+42:13Marko Vainio1:19:34
    1772FINRastin Kiertjt (RaKit) (1496)+42:14Elina Hankiola1:19:35
    1773FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (1460)+42:21Jeremias Sankari1:19:42
    1774FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1109)+42:22Elisa Mkel1:19:43
    1775FINKluri (1737)+42:23Valtteri Simil1:19:44
    1776FINJyvskyln Yliopiston yliop 2 (1749)+42:38Markus Kulmala1:19:59
    1777FINOutdoor Siskot (1453)+42:42Mira Niemel1:20:03
    1778FINVeljekset Heiskanen (1100)+43:01Harri Hiltunen1:20:22
    1779FINLoimaan Jankko 2 (1562)+43:08Pertti Mrsky1:20:29
    1780FINTampereen Pyrint 10 (1485)+43:09Kari Ylikoski1:20:30
    1781FINmroom (1333)+43:10Kallela Sari1:20:31
    1782FINOulun Reipas (1177)+43:43Juho Rankinen1:21:04
    1783FINHyytiln Huutajat (1384)+43:44Tommi Hkkinen1:21:05
    1784FINDear Family Breitholtz (1896)+43:52Klaus Breitholtz1:21:13
    1785FINMbiuksen matka (1525)+43:54Jarmo Lintukangas1:21:15
    1786FINTieto 3 (1922)+43:58Pasi Laukkanen1:21:19
    1787FINHepojoen Pinnistys (1514)+45:40Sanna Korsimo1:23:01
    1788FINTeam Lost 2 (1317)+46:06Kimmo Joutsi1:23:27
    1789FINSuunta 2000 3 (1526)+46:10Markku Oikarinen1:23:31
    1790FINViitamen Veto (1566)+46:16Kari Viitanen1:23:37
    1791FINRssi-Rasti 2 (1447)+46:35Nicklas Forss1:23:56
    1792FINJullikat skoogessa (1323)+46:44Aku Mattila1:24:05
    1793FINLateksii (1594)+46:46Elias Rsnen1:24:07
    1794FINKyrn Kopla (1705)+46:48Jari Salo1:24:09
    1795FINPiiroiset (1663)+47:43Tatu Piiroinen1:25:04
    1796FINCH-Polymers (1846)+47:54Timo Heimola1:25:15
    1797FINIK Falken 3 (1250)+48:01Marcus Hggman1:25:22
    1798FINTietokilta ry 2 (1723)+48:08Riku Wessman1:25:29
    1799FINLuiskaotsat (1413)+48:41Tuomas Hytnen1:26:02
    1800FINMustat Veljet (1607)+48:44Eeva-Sofia Lassinharju1:26:05
    1801FINStora Enso Rastiretkiliset (1198)+48:46Sinikka Kvick1:26:07
    1802FINPuskasilimt OK 2 (1764)+48:48Rissanen Timo1:26:09
    1803FINPuppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1358)+48:49Johanna Aho1:26:10
    1804FINOYS Vapari (1248)+48:51Outi Aikio1:26:12
    1805FIN404 Path Not Found (1680)+48:52Minna Nurminen1:26:13
    1806FINMatrix (1508)+48:55Ville-Veikko Saari1:26:16
    1807FINMusta Neli 4 (1886)+48:55Eeva-Liisa Pusa1:26:16
    1808FINKoutsi ja pojat (1910)+48:55Juho Kuisma1:26:16
    1809FINKohti retnt (1730)+48:56Toni Salomaa1:26:17
    1810FINABB Harhaanjuoksijat (1637)+49:00Pekka Sillanp1:26:21
    1811FINRistiinan Rasti-Reinot (1958)+49:02Hannu Saar1:26:23
    1812FINHimla Arkkitehdit (1798)+49:03Kalle Tuomola1:26:24
    1813FINMetspalvelut Hautala (1908)+49:04Essi Tanskanen1:26:25
    1814FINRuokonen OrienteringsKlubb (1870)+49:07Kajsa Sten1:26:28
    1815FINPatria Land 2 (1891)+49:07Ville Kaikkonen1:26:28
    1816FINRajakyln Kuntogubbet (1596)+49:12Mikael Anthoni1:26:33
    1817FINMETSn thden (1276)+49:16Mikko Kemppainen1:26:37
    1818FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (1164)+49:25Ari Enroth1:26:46
    1819FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (1650)+49:26Roy Parnetti1:26:47
    1820FINLaihian Luja 4 (1537)+49:28Jaakko Ruutiainen1:26:49
    1821FINSports by LUT (1445)+49:29Vesa Tanskanen1:26:50
    1822FINVesikmmenet (1271)+49:30Juha Ahokas1:26:51
    1823FINM68_Maanmittarit (1617)+49:33Heikki Simola1:26:54
    1824FINTeam Autocenter (1830)+49:34Timo Lehtonen1:26:55
    1825FINTeam 7P (1729)+49:36Elias Tuominen1:26:57
    1826FINReittihukat (1696)+49:40Jussi Vuori1:27:01
    1827FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h 3 (1847)+49:40Kaisa Knuuttila1:27:01
    1828FINProviisoriverkosto (1527)+49:43Jarno Kotajrvi1:27:04
    1829LATZiemelkurzeme OK 3 (1611)+49:56Juris Vaidakovs1:27:17
    1830LATSiguldas Takas (347)+49:59Maris Zinbergs1:27:20
    1831FINGastrocnemius Ferreus (1322)+50:15Wille Oudman1:27:36
    1832FINRastiPiikki 3 (1381)+50:16Oskari Summanen1:27:37
    1833SWEVsby OK (1023)+50:18Lukas Olsson1:27:39
    1834FINTampereen Maratonklubi (1691)+50:20Outi Kokkonen1:27:41
    1835FINOC Utmanare (1054)+50:22Janne Turunen1:27:43
    1836FINATC EFHK (1505)+50:24Arttu Hiltunen1:27:45
    1837FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1548)+50:25Niko Tuominen1:27:46
    1838FINGraniitti Services (1707)+50:27Puskala Tuomas1:27:48
    1839FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h 2 (1906)+50:27Lotta Tuominen1:27:48
    1840FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (1193)+50:31Jari Talvitie1:27:52
    1841FINVierestohi (1503)+50:32Jouni Karhumaa1:27:53
    1842FINVALOR Partners (1868)+50:34Vertti Ikonen1:27:55
    1843FINSyv Pty (1674)+50:35Jarmo Vanninen1:27:56
    1844FINSalon Viesti (1153)+50:37Ari Sorvari1:27:58
    1845FINNorsU (1885)+50:38Klaus Sellman1:27:59
    1846FINEspoon Akilles 6 (1629)+50:46Aija Salo1:28:07
    1847FINMaasotakoulu LPR 3 (1715)+50:46Juuso Vistala1:28:07
    1848FINNe vikatikit A. Kiven (1834)+50:47Heidi Lahti1:28:08
    1849FIN1-RastiSudet (1640)+50:49Miikka Kimari1:28:10
    1850FINMaasotakoulu LPR 2 (1753)+50:49Jussi Nuutinen1:28:10
    1851FINRasti-UHO (1367)+50:54Topi Krkkinen1:28:15
    1852FINInkeroisen Pojat (1679)+50:54Aimo Inkeroinen1:28:15
    1853FINOK kunto OK (1608)+50:57Oula Pulju1:28:18
    1854FINGulagin Valo -07 (1915)+50:57Koho Harri1:28:18
    1855FINKelpo Maisterit (1687)+50:58Markku Olli1:28:19
    1856FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (1970)+51:00Juha Hakkarainen1:28:21
    1857FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2 (1635)+51:16Ilkka Rantala1:28:37
    1858FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (1397)+51:17Pertti Kuosmanen1:28:38
    1859FINIK rnen 2 (1504)+51:18Leif rn1:28:39
    1860FINInsinritoimisto Kompassi (1720)+51:20Jussi Koskela1:28:41
    1861FINRasti-Sopulit (1747)+51:20Anna-Sofia Kivi1:28:41
    1862FINGardner Denver (1933)+51:20Petteri Lehtonen1:28:41
    1863FINDowntown 65 3 (1360)+51:22Mikko Juvonen1:28:43
    1864FINKaukametsn kuukkelikokoelm (1543)+51:22Jarkko Kostiainen1:28:43
    1865FINKanKi (1591)+51:26Laura Luhanko1:28:47
    1866FINSavion VPK (1670)+51:27Tuomo Valtonen1:28:48
    1867FINHarpatin Hortoilijat (1523)+51:31Pekka Horttanainen1:28:52
    1868FINMoVo (1942)+51:32Kai Lehtimki1:28:53
    1869FINHmlis-Osakunta (1536)+51:48Joel Nummelin1:29:09
    1870FINInsinritoimisto Kompassi 2 (1721)+51:57Jouko Tervakari1:29:18
    1871FINSon Huanot (1955)+51:59Tuomo Kuntola1:29:20
    1872FINKyrlammen Puristus (1805)+52:02Jarmo Hokkanen1:29:23
    1873FINRasti/C 2 (1940)+52:02Juha-Pekka Onnela1:29:23
    1874FINTampereen Vera Oy (1763)+52:04Marko Saviahde1:29:25
    1875FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1557)+52:37Marko Hirsimki1:29:58
    1876FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1341)+59:07Janne Grekula1:36:28
    1877FINHC (1642)+59:11Kimmo Soppela1:36:32
    1878FINRastinorsut (1738)+1:00:39Antti Poikela1:38:00
    1879FINJukolan Lymttmt (1804)+1:00:42Aki Ruponen1:38:03
    1880FINKODIKAS TALO (1954)+1:00:49Mika Vlkki1:38:10
    1881FINRastaalan rasti I (1098)+1:00:51Jani Mhnen1:38:12
    1882FINSEPI (1726)+1:00:53Antti Kairus1:38:14
    1883FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat 2 (1645)+1:01:31Hannu Nuutinen1:38:52
    1884FINKuopankiertjt (1900)+1:01:35Mikko Herzig1:38:56
    1885SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3 (730)+1:02:34Niklas Everitt1:39:55
    1886FINSyrjytyneet (1539)+1:02:39Juha Rml1:40:00
    1887FINElMys (1799)+1:02:45Jari Marttila1:40:06
    1888FINTarpian Suunta 3 (1576)+1:02:50Sebastian Kulkula1:40:11
    1889FINJidoka (1962)+1:03:25Kaj Kattilakoski1:40:46
    1890FINPosarat (1762)+1:03:34Juho Ajo1:40:55
    1891FINBasware (1630)+1:05:19Christer Nordstrm1:42:40
    1892FINOK Markku! (1960)+1:07:37Markku Saarela1:44:58
    1893FINLauttajrvi Bisons (1620)+1:07:46Pekka Viirimki1:45:07
    1894FINSupan silottajat (1660)+1:09:53Mikko Ahola1:47:14
    1895FINKaakon Kovin (1744)+1:09:53Jani Pitknen1:47:14
    1896FINEnkelit ja Demonit (1735)+1:09:56Juho Nurmi1:47:17
    1897FINNitor (1718)+1:10:00Erkki Pulliainen1:47:21
    1898FINKunnon Urheilijat 2 (1517)+1:10:01Leo Tuominen1:47:22
    1899FINMetsn menee (1641)+1:10:36Tuukka Tuuli1:47:57
    1900FINVertikaalimato (1348)+1:10:38Martti Kaunisto1:47:59
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >