jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 1. osuus vliaika 7,2 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1001FINTurengin Sarastus (745)+30:27Jyrki Kopra1:16:15
    1002FINSitowise (1220)+30:27Anders Koponen1:16:15
    1003FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (814)+30:29Timo Moilanen1:16:17
    1004FINGimmeFive Multisport (1733)+30:29Tuomas Hulkkonen1:16:17
    1005FINTiikstemitmvihaan (1857)+30:29Erno Levniemi1:16:17
    1006FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (1168)+30:32Jukka Kirjavainen1:16:20
    1007FINHelsingin Palokunnan Urheil (1320)+30:32Toni Nilsson1:16:20
    1008FINPaha Rasti (735)+30:33Jari Kaaja1:16:21
    1009FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta Pirk (1929)+30:34Antti rrl1:16:22
    1010FINVhkyrn Viesti (1295)+30:37Nella Keskinen1:16:25
    1011FINIF Femman 3 (478)+30:40Peter Wik1:16:28
    1012FINTieto 2 (1415)+30:40Tommi Lehtinen1:16:28
    1013FINPaVi (852)+30:42Petteri Kriinen1:16:30
    1014FINHumanitas-seura (1219)+30:44Humanitas-seura 11:16:32
    1015FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (463)+30:45Sampsa Husu1:16:33
    1016FINLohtajan Veikot (1074)+30:46Jari Jukkola1:16:34
    1017FINMacGregor (828)+30:47Pertti Prni1:16:35
    1018FINSK-0K (935)+30:47Jaakko Pyyknen1:16:35
    1019FINHiukkasen Hukassa (445)+30:50Sami Rissanen1:16:38
    1020FINUNO SK (867)+30:53Jori Falkstedt1:16:41
    1021FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (447)+30:55Jani Isoluoma1:16:43
    1022FINKainuun Prikaati (772)+30:55Jarmo Keskinen1:16:43
    1023FINMaavoimien Esikunta (374)+30:57Ilkka Karhu1:16:45
    1024FINRoosan kuntokoulu (868)+30:58Valtteri Laine1:16:46
    1025FINErnaali (865)+31:00Mikko Petjmki1:16:48
    1026FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1376)+31:00Aino Peura1:16:48
    1027FINOP (1214)+31:01Antti Niemel1:16:49
    1028FINOtaKraa 2 (1779)+31:03Markku Leppl1:16:51
    1029FINMustalammen Pallo (709)+31:04Pekka Saalasti1:16:52
    1030FINPyht Miehet (494)+31:07Veli-Matti Rytknen1:16:55
    1031SWEGotlands OF 2 (607)+31:09Edvin Nilsson1:16:57
    1032FINVeikkaus (683)+31:11Sami Sundstrm1:16:59
    1033FINJkriprikaati (484)+31:12Jaakko Jokela1:17:00
    1034FINTeam Klinga (1774)+31:12Ville Klinga1:17:00
    1035FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (1089)+31:13Pekka Mntyl1:17:01
    1036FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (1150)+31:14Riku Annala1:17:02
    1037FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1513)+31:14Anni Malinen1:17:02
    1038FINAkaan Reserviupseerikerho (1116)+31:15Jari Rantanen1:17:03
    1039FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (827)+31:16Tapani Heikkuri1:17:04
    1040FINNot OK (1700)+31:16Aapo Huotarinen1:17:04
    1041FINBertelin pojat (560)+31:17Jukka Ahola1:17:05
    1042FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (872)+31:18Lasse Peltonen1:17:06
    1043FINTurun NMKY 2 (1035)+31:18Juho Kallio1:17:06
    1044FINTeam Peesi (1051)+31:19Riku Kajasilta1:17:07
    1045FINRastitykki (589)+31:20Markku Helin1:17:08
    1046FINIF land (655)+31:22Gran Grannas1:17:10
    1047FINPargas IF 3 (1375)+31:22Linus Hoffman1:17:10
    1048FINSaskan Talli (1609)+31:22Valtter Louhivuori1:17:10
    1049FINDowntown 65 2 (804)+31:23Jani Markkanen1:17:11
    1050FINTurun Suunnistajat 5 (958)+31:24Vladimir Nironen1:17:12
    1051FINRasti-Jussit 3 (651)+31:25Kari Hirvensalo1:17:13
    1052FINTampereen Kotkat (1683)+31:25Saarinen Paavo1:17:13
    1053FINRamboll Finland (998)+31:26Heikki Holmn1:17:14
    1054FINJuntit OK (728)+31:27Eetu Pekkanen1:17:15
    1055FINKanavan Kiertjt (1838)+31:27Mika Tikkakoski1:17:15
    1056FINMaaseutunuoret Kaakko (1574)+31:28Simo Mnttri1:17:16
    1057FINSuuntavaisto SK (509)+31:30Eero Jalonen1:17:18
    1058FINJuuan Jnne (670)+31:31Kimmo Vyrynen1:17:19
    1059FINHaikkiheikit 2 (1941)+31:31Juhani Saario1:17:19
    1060FINF (1412)+31:32Esa Ceder1:17:20
    1061FINSK Porrassalmi (700)+31:33Petri Kuva1:17:21
    1062FINNeliveto (1016)+31:34Juha Paturi1:17:22
    1063FINSattajrven hukkautujat (1949)+31:34Pekka Kristo1:17:22
    1064FINSatakunnan Lennosto (726)+31:37Markus Kovalainen1:17:25
    1065FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (1124)+31:39Jussi Nikkanen1:17:27
    1066FINPelikassit (556)+31:40Jani Heikkil1:17:28
    1067FINKilon Kipint (932)+31:42Mika Muhonen1:17:30
    1068FINTT226 (689)+31:44Markus Kaikkonen1:17:32
    1069FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (710)+31:45Jouko Reponen1:17:33
    1070FINHTJ Suunnistajat (1664)+31:47Harri Lepo1:17:35
    1071FINKauhajoen Karhu (624)+31:49Mika Lammi1:17:37
    1072FINBarkit pll (979)+31:50Jarmo Saareks1:17:38
    1073FINRastikarhut 3 (329)+31:51Jari Knskangas1:17:39
    1074FINSeNaatti (1866)+31:52Miikka Karvonen1:17:40
    1075FINTeam Puomitutut (1867)+31:53Seppo Kuusisto1:17:41
    1076FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (594)+31:55Johanna Isojrvi1:17:43
    1077FINKoovee 8 (1212)+31:55Jere Oksanen1:17:43
    1078SWEFalkpings AIK OK (456)+31:57Magnus Blennow1:17:45
    1079FINHammassyrjn Happo (1884)+31:57Vili Pouta1:17:45
    1080FINPerseinjoen suunnistuksen (1114)+31:59Ville Mki-Mantila1:17:47
    1081FINAlahrmn Kisa (652)+32:00Arto Ylihrsil1:17:48
    1082FINKiipeilykerho Vertikaali (1746)+32:01Heikki Mattila1:17:49
    1083FINSolita (965)+32:02Jukka Jheimo1:17:50
    1084FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (816)+32:03Juho Lehto1:17:51
    1085FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 4 (1318)+32:03Olli Ranta1:17:51
    1086FINRasti 88 2 (433)+32:06Antti Virtanen1:17:54
    1087FINNokian Torpedo (875)+32:06Reima Ptsi1:17:54
    1088FINErs seura (906)+32:08Ilmari Hallamaa1:17:56
    1089FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (688)+32:09Riku Vlivaara1:17:57
    1090FINSelkien Sisu (848)+32:10Joona Miettinen1:17:58
    1091FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (880)+32:10Juuso Vstil1:17:58
    1092FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu 2 (1895)+32:12Timofei Telov1:18:00
    1093FINMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (1673)+32:13Saku Joukas1:18:01
    1094FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (1615)+32:15Oskar Haapala1:18:03
    1095NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb 2 (1540)+32:19ystein Amundrud1:18:07
    1096FINEspoon Suunta 9 (989)+32:22Lauri Shk Peltonen1:18:10
    1097FINMellunkyln Kontio (1277)+32:22Lauri Luurila1:18:10
    1098FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (600)+32:23Tuomas Saramki1:18:11
    1099FINRasTiimi 2 (613)+32:24Johanna Tiitto1:18:12
    1100FINOhtola SK (1904)+32:24Hannu Perttula1:18:12
    1101FINOulun Raksa (830)+32:26Jarmo Havula1:18:14
    1102FINLaihian Luja 2 (677)+32:27Reima Rajala1:18:15
    1103FIN007Hyypp (784)+32:27Juho Hyypp1:18:15
    1104FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1325)+32:27Eero Knuutila1:18:15
    1105FINMalax IF 2 (1141)+32:28Tommy Holmback1:18:16
    1106LATZiemelkurzeme OK 4 (1138)+32:29Guna Briza1:18:17
    1107FINLapua-ketjut (1803)+32:30Kim Mikkola1:18:18
    1108FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (866)+32:31Niilo Liuhto1:18:19
    1109FINPihkaniskat 3 (1147)+32:32Nike Ahokainen1:18:20
    1110FINViimeinen Rastiretki (715)+32:33Leena Linjama1:18:21
    1111FINPihkaniskat 4 (811)+32:33Tuomo Kuosmanen1:18:21
    1112FINPuskasilimt OK (1145)+32:34Harjama Esko1:18:22
    1113LATOZONS OK 2 (641)+32:36Kristaps Tamuzs1:18:24
    1114FINTeam Heinonen (1825)+32:38Timo Lehtimki1:18:26
    1115SWEHammarby IF OF (789)+32:40Joakim Tingstorp1:18:28
    1116RUSLeader PTZ 2 (1627)+32:40Daniil Kruts1:18:28
    1117FINTuoreet jalat (1486)+32:41Tuukka Vihtkari1:18:29
    1118FINElimen Reserviupseerikerho (845)+32:42Heikki Haarajoki1:18:30
    1119FINAtria (1052)+32:42Jari-Pekka Karjanlahti1:18:30
    1120FINTornator (907)+32:43Antti Siirtola1:18:31
    1121FINJyvskyln Yliopiston yliop (1441)+32:44Joonas Haggren1:18:32
    1122FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (1614)+32:44Jouni Saranp1:18:32
    1123FINLemin Eskot (1188)+32:46Jari Parviainen1:18:34
    1124FINSata lasissa 2019 (1837)+32:46Sampo Pasto1:18:34
    1125FINFennovoima (1075)+32:48Pekka Nurmilaukas1:18:36
    1126FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (897)+32:50Keijo Piippolainen1:18:38
    1127FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (746)+32:52Jyri Mustajoki1:18:40
    1128FINPajulahti Olympic Training (1444)+32:52Virpi Remahl1:18:40
    1129FINTP Industrials (1163)+32:54Antti Piesanen1:18:42
    1130FINPatria Land (1205)+32:55Pekka Karimies1:18:43
    1131FINJrvisen Pekat (1731)+32:55Pekka Jrvinen1:18:43
    1132FINRajaveljet (777)+32:56Jarkko Ruokonen1:18:44
    1133FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1227)+32:56Mika Liukkonen1:18:44
    1134FINcloudriven.fi (1769)+32:57Mikko Roininen1:18:45
    1135GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (493)+32:58Mark Stodgell1:18:46
    1136SWEKongliga OrienteringsTeknol (701)+32:58Nadja Rutz1:18:46
    1137ESTBona Fide (667)+32:59Ylo Viru1:18:47
    1138FINPuolangan Ryhti (760)+33:00Eemeli Visnen1:18:48
    1139FINAskolan Urheilijat (881)+33:00Pertti Tuomi1:18:48
    1140FINEricsson SK 2 (1476)+33:00Antti Miettinen1:18:48
    1141FINEspoon Akilles 3 (393)+33:02Miska Riissanen1:18:50
    1142FINSuunta-Sepot 4 (1556)+33:02Erkki Turunen1:18:50
    1143FINFennia (1823)+33:03Timo Jrvenp1:18:51
    1144FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (654)+33:04Erkki Linna1:18:52
    1145FINPK Racing Team (686)+33:05Jussi Syrjl1:18:53
    1146FINMaarian Mahti 2 (1509)+33:05Juha Kurppa1:18:53
    1147FINOK EMitVit (1181)+33:08Vesa Heikkil1:18:56
    1148FINVarnitsa (1254)+33:08Kalle Aspelund1:18:56
    1149FINKyrs-Rasti (873)+33:09Vesa Suonurmi1:18:57
    1150FINAron Haka (602)+33:10Sami Kattilakoski1:18:58
    1151FINHyvinkn Rasti 7 (1053)+33:11Jussi Hyvrila1:18:59
    1152FINJrvenpn Palo (659)+33:14Jukka Kuivalainen1:19:02
    1153FINSuunnaton Into (604)+33:15Ilya Kudryavtsev1:19:03
    1154FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1331)+33:15Jari Seppl1:19:03
    1155FINUrsprungsland Biathlon Team (1719)+33:16Jukka Viitanen1:19:04
    1156FINOK Pojkarnas Natt (309)+33:18Mikko Huikuri1:19:06
    1157FINSpektrum (1859)+33:18Henrik Stubb1:19:06
    1158FINSaimaa Trail Runners (1066)+33:20Henri Kekkonen1:19:08
    1159FINNastolan Ter 2 (442)+33:21Ilkka Vidgren1:19:09
    1160FINKokemen Kova-Vki (741)+33:21Matti Teittinen1:19:09
    1161FINSaimaa Trail Runners 2 (1667)+33:21Aarre Asikainen1:19:09
    1162FINRastipukit (557)+33:23Mika Levonen1:19:11
    1163FINVaralan Urheiluopisto (1740)+33:23Jenni Laine1:19:11
    1164FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (831)+33:24Tuomo Vuorenp1:19:12
    1165FINKaaderi-Leijonat (918)+33:24Kim Mattsson1:19:12
    1166FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (1363)+33:24Timo Saaranen1:19:12
    1167FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (999)+33:25Juho Mikkonen1:19:13
    1168LATOK Meridians 2 (333)+33:26Juris Knets1:19:14
    1169BELTrol-Belgium (1081)+33:26Winston Franssen1:19:14
    1170FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (740)+33:28Pasi Reunanen1:19:16
    1171FINOK77 6 (744)+33:28Robert Weiss1:19:16
    1172FINAC Harharetki (948)+33:28Mait Lukka1:19:16
    1173FINRastiprojekti 2018 (1788)+33:28Roope Luukkainen1:19:16
    1174FINNavi 9 (1449)+33:29Timo Kohvakka1:19:17
    1175FINMaasotakoulu LPR 4 (1026)+33:30Jussi Masalin1:19:18
    1176FINSelviytyjt (1036)+33:32Antti Lehtomki1:19:20
    1177FINPolvisuunta OK (1137)+33:32Ossi Syl1:19:20
    1178FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (629)+33:33Aleksi Koskiaho1:19:21
    1179FINVli-Mikkolan Voima (787)+33:33Osmo Nevalainen1:19:21
    1180SWEMarkbygdens OK 2 (535)+33:35Niclas Andersson1:19:23
    1181FINJussis seven (676)+33:35Harald Knaapinen1:19:23
    1182FINJudica (917)+33:35Hessu Kosonen1:19:23
    1183FINHaikkiheikit (1326)+33:35Joel Koch1:19:23
    1184FINNastolan Ter 3 (964)+33:36Juho Salo1:19:24
    1185NORWing OK 2 (857)+33:37Terje Midtb1:19:25
    1186FINStronger Together (1245)+33:37Antti Kumara1:19:25
    1187FINLapuan Virki 4 (1361)+33:37Risto Pihlajamki1:19:25
    1188FINRasti-Vihti 2 (940)+33:38Jussi Honkakari1:19:26
    1189FINAlajrven Ankkurit (739)+33:39Joonas Mkel1:19:27
    1190FINSkyln varuskunnan urheili (1750)+33:39Aki Hugg1:19:27
    1191FINTaxi Team (963)+33:40Tommy Selin1:19:28
    1192FINKarvapallo (1308)+33:40Lauri Leskinen1:19:28
    1193FINRaKiNa (1435)+33:40Tero Mki1:19:28
    1194FINUPM 1-ERI (1572)+33:42Pekka Kautonen1:19:30
    1195FINWestendin Rasti-Bossit (1581)+33:42Veli Saarinen1:19:30
    1196FINMS Parma 8 (916)+33:43Anna-Sofia Koivuniemi1:19:31
    1197FINUFOn Legendat (1362)+33:43Tommi Rtt1:19:31
    1198FINEkokumppanit (1671)+33:44Olli Vakkala1:19:32
    1199FINAjokoirat 2 (1104)+33:45Hkan Jerning1:19:33
    1200FINESE Tiimi (1247)+33:45Antti Ripatti1:19:33
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >