jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 1. osuus vliaika 7,2 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1501FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1263)+41:17Hannu Takanen1:27:05
    1502FINPussin Kiristjt 2 (1231)+41:19Atte Penttinen1:27:07
    1503FINNorra (1811)+41:21Veera Rantanen1:27:09
    1504FINLohtajan Veikot 2 (1554)+41:22Veli-Matti Jukkola1:27:10
    1505FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (1132)+41:24Lauri Alanko1:27:12
    1506FINSuunta-Veikot (1429)+41:25Rami Helander1:27:13
    1507FINNumppi Brothers (1585)+41:26Markku Vehmas1:27:14
    1508FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7 (1653)+41:27Eija Kestil1:27:15
    1509FINMS Parma 9 (1618)+41:28Rami Eura1:27:16
    1510FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (1624)+41:28Hannu Syrjpalo1:27:16
    1511FINRistin Miehet (1152)+41:30Tuomo Liimatainen1:27:18
    1512FINIF Femman 4 (919)+41:31Eero Hakala1:27:19
    1513FINHaukiputaan Heitto (1024)+41:33Aki Saari1:27:21
    1514FINHyv yri (1812)+41:33Ilkka Kudjoi1:27:21
    1515FINHirvensalon Heitto (1446)+41:36Pentti Tammisaari1:27:24
    1516FINHal Bro (1080)+41:38Jyrki Rintala1:27:26
    1517FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1565)+41:38Risto Saloranta1:27:26
    1518FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1956)+41:40Kai Saarhelo1:27:28
    1519FINSukK 83 (757)+41:41Duncan Currie1:27:29
    1520FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2 (1456)+41:41Risto Lehtonen1:27:29
    1521FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1171)+41:42Tahvo Rautavuoma1:27:30
    1522FINAlijmhyvitys (1383)+41:45Kalle Suontausta1:27:33
    1523FINRasti-Hyry (725)+41:46Esko Heikkinen1:27:34
    1524FINLauttapartio (1096)+41:46Matti Tanner1:27:34
    1525ESTJri lestus (1874)+41:48Lauri Tarlap1:27:36
    1526FINKompassibois (1495)+41:50Tommi Nenola1:27:38
    1527FINTuurihaukat 2 (1879)+41:52Vesa Riihimki1:27:40
    1528FINMetsklusteri (1122)+41:55Niko Jrvenp1:27:43
    1529FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (1303)+41:55Arto Nummela1:27:43
    1530FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1465)+41:57Teemu Hauhia1:27:45
    1531RUSVyborg-orientir 2 (1480)+41:58NIKITA SPIRIDONOV1:27:46
    1532FINVirNuMiToVi (1555)+41:58Ilja Katainen1:27:46
    1533FINTuusulan Tallaajat 2 (1605)+42:00Aleksi Puusaari1:27:48
    1534FINGeodeesi (761)+42:01Stenflo rjan1:27:49
    1535FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (950)+42:01Jussi-Petri Hirvonen1:27:49
    1536FINAri Pojjaat (776)+42:03Sampsa Eloranta1:27:51
    1537FINPihkaniskat 5 (1260)+42:03Juha Heikkinen1:27:51
    1538FINDentina (1037)+42:05Konsta Naumanen1:27:53
    1539FINSulzer (1042)+42:05Anssi Lehtonen1:27:53
    1540FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1437)+42:07Ari Parviainen1:27:55
    1541FINFujitsu 2 (1684)+42:07Anni Kulmala1:27:55
    1542FINOK Kampen (1752)+42:07Timo Juote1:27:55
    1543FINKymin Suunnistajat 5 (978)+42:09Miikka Kaira1:27:57
    1544FINAlanurmon Vire (898)+42:10Tuomo Mukkala1:27:58
    1545FINNavi 8 (1078)+42:11Timo Torniainen1:27:59
    1546FINHiisirastiKiukU (467)+42:12Joonas Pohjala1:28:00
    1547FINMesikmmenet 2 (1371)+42:14Pekka Jrvinen1:28:02
    1548FINEnoon Eksyneet (1876)+42:14Henrika Backlund1:28:02
    1549FINPetolintu 2 (1071)+42:15Tuomo Pihlainen1:28:03
    1550FINPaha Rasti 2 (1421)+42:17Arto Korpinen1:28:05
    1551FINKntit (1176)+42:18Jani Nevantausta1:28:06
    1552FINFutisforum2 (1938)+42:18Aapo Kovanen1:28:06
    1553FINMaanmittauslaitos Oulu (1815)+42:19Elina Runtti1:28:07
    1554FINJohn Deere (1274)+42:20Sami Rieppo1:28:08
    1555FINNsCSA (1751)+42:21Matias Ristimki1:28:09
    1556FINSurut (1678)+42:22Matias Hmlinen1:28:10
    1557FINNavi 4 (912)+42:23Juha Pasonen1:28:11
    1558FINLappeen Siniset (1093)+42:23Miikka Sandholm1:28:11
    1559FINSK Ohijuoksu (1741)+42:23Mkinen Antti1:28:11
    1560FINRastihaukat 2 (1267)+42:25Anna Wiklund1:28:13
    1561FINKadettikurssi 67 (1844)+42:25Jyrki Ronkainen1:28:13
    1562FINOK Pikatallustajat (1727)+42:26Aki Bk1:28:14
    1563FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (591)+42:27Tommy Larvi1:28:15
    1564FINDG SataIT (1841)+42:27Jukka Kontinen1:28:15
    1565FINAtmospiiri (1848)+42:27Mattias Talonen-Torstensson1:28:15
    1566FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (1192)+42:28Kauko Vainiomki1:28:16
    1567FINKIWA Inspecta (1386)+42:28Ville Ruotsalainen1:28:16
    1568FINTarpian Suunta 2 (1389)+42:30Aimo Kuoppala1:28:18
    1569FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta (1682)+42:30Saku Junnikkala1:28:18
    1570FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 6 (1300)+42:32Seppo Nurisalo1:28:20
    1571FINSuunnilleenstajat (1748)+42:32Anssi Vartiainen1:28:20
    1572SWESkarpncks OL (768)+42:33Oscar Wiberg1:28:21
    1573FINSEW Service (1972)+42:33Aki Puolakka1:28:21
    1574FINOK77 7 (1092)+42:36Tero Korento1:28:24
    1575FINBeach Boys 2 (1086)+42:37Tommi Lehtonen1:28:25
    1576FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (1126)+42:37Jarno Ekman1:28:25
    1577FINFTA 2 (1015)+42:39Ilmari Larivuo1:28:27
    1578FINOscar Software (1189)+42:39Juuso Mustonen1:28:27
    1579FINSuonenjoen Vasama 2 (1402)+42:39Kauko Miettinen1:28:27
    1580FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (1404)+42:39Kaj Koskinen1:28:27
    1581FINSatunnaiskulkijat (1656)+42:39Antti Niemi1:28:27
    1582FINEspoo Expos (1312)+42:40Tuomas Kaukonen1:28:28
    1583FINRantakoiviston lapset (1666)+42:41Juho Maijala1:28:29
    1584FINSuunnistajat Sitaateissa (1787)+42:42Sami Rajala1:28:30
    1585FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1339)+42:43Juhana Repo1:28:31
    1586FINAmigos Riihimki (1789)+42:43Antti Kitinoja1:28:31
    1587FINVertex Search Engines (1619)+42:45Sami Hiirola1:28:33
    1588FINTeam Keisanen (1304)+42:47Hannu Rantakangas1:28:35
    1589FINSaunasaaren Sk (1761)+42:47Jenni Jppil1:28:35
    1590FINRastivarsat 4 (626)+42:48Pasi Virtanen1:28:36
    1591FINJYY Jopa (1827)+42:48Janne Keklinen1:28:36
    1592FINPuijon Pojat (952)+42:50Matias Viitasalo1:28:38
    1593FINVRU Hyvink (1366)+42:50Tuukka Hyytiinen1:28:38
    1594FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1233)+42:51Joni Halme1:28:39
    1595FINRyttyln Visa (1948)+42:51Juha-Pekka Syntjoki1:28:39
    1596FINKorona (1207)+42:52Markus Lemberg1:28:40
    1597FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 3 (1521)+42:54Jesse Kortetjrvi1:28:42
    1598FINPalo-88 (752)+42:55Veli-Matti Vuorela1:28:43
    1599FINNotkeat puuhevoset (1004)+42:55Mika Vuorimaa1:28:43
    1600FINW-Klubi (1862)+42:55Pekka Montola1:28:43
    1601FINRymttyln soihtu (1831)+42:56Aki Korhonen1:28:44
    1602FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (1489)+42:57Tuomo Isokangas1:28:45
    1603FINAjolinja (996)+42:58Jouni Hievanen1:28:46
    1604FINKananpojat (1101)+42:58Antti Kyckling1:28:46
    1605FINFyysikkokilta (1676)+42:59Miika Mkel1:28:47
    1606FINSuunta Hukassa (1861)+42:59Minna Nieminen1:28:47
    1607FINIBM Sport club (1338)+43:01Laura Uuskoski1:28:49
    1608FINInkeroisten Terho (305)+43:02Tuomas Lindholm1:28:50
    1609FINAseman Konttaajat (1206)+43:04Toni Immonen1:28:52
    1610FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1190)+43:06Jukka Hyttinen1:28:54
    1611FINTumuhaukat (1657)+43:07Mika Niemel1:28:55
    1612FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 3 (1575)+43:12Martti Hakola1:29:00
    1613SWERedtzer OK (1668)+43:12Mikael Wiren Redtzer1:29:00
    1614FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (1369)+43:14Henna Pisto1:29:02
    1615FINIK Falken 2 (901)+43:16Joachim Harald1:29:04
    1616FINMellu ja kpit (1791)+43:18Melina Avelin1:29:06
    1617FINPttk (1336)+43:19Vesa Turunen1:29:07
    1618FINGeops feat. Pummipartio (1249)+43:20Ulla Isoluoma1:29:08
    1619FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (1142)+43:22Seppo Linjakumpu1:29:10
    1620FINV-S maakuntakomppania (1102)+43:23Arto Arvola1:29:11
    1621ESTJoka naised (1786)+43:23Kadi-Liis Minn1:29:11
    1622FINMMK OK (1157)+43:25Markus-Mikko Kylml1:29:13
    1623FINVakka-Rasti (924)+43:26Antti Karru1:29:14
    1624FINRasti-Vihti 4 (1493)+43:26Jarmo Karjala1:29:14
    1625FINVuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1914)+43:28Lauri Makkonen1:29:16
    1626FINOK Raseborg 4 (708)+43:29Johan Wasstrm1:29:17
    1627FINTeam Lohkare (1810)+43:30Erno Rantanen1:29:18
    1628FINSKK-Dynamo (1564)+43:35Markku Lainevirta1:29:23
    1629FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 3 (1560)+43:36Antti Viitala1:29:24
    1630FINParokyttyrukot (1858)+43:36Olli Siirola1:29:24
    1631FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3 (1069)+43:38Juuso Joona1:29:26
    1632FINRealtimers (1693)+43:39Jussi Salmi1:29:27
    1633FINSuomen International Suunni (1417)+43:47Lotta Sandroos1:29:35
    1634FINVirtain Urheilijat (1118)+43:49Mikael Mattila1:29:37
    1635FINRastiaasit (1378)+43:50Markku Matikainen1:29:38
    1636FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1482)+43:51Jukka Hietamki1:29:39
    1637FIN102. Kadettikurssi (1745)+43:51Eero Jortikka1:29:39
    1638FINKalevan Rasti 4 (923)+43:52Timo Martikainen1:29:40
    1639FINSuomenlahden merivartiostoH (1917)+43:52Petter Stauffer1:29:40
    1640FINLuumen Rasti 2 (930)+43:57Heikki Ovaska1:29:45
    1641GBRLondon Lords (1454)+43:57Dmitry Ushakov1:29:45
    1642FINVictorious Secret (891)+43:58Katriina Lipponen1:29:46
    1643FINOhovaaran sulttaanit (1632)+44:00Mikko Orpana1:29:48
    1644FINTAkSiSuYs (1775)+44:01Heidi Mikkola1:29:49
    1645FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1626)+44:03Mikko Sidoroff1:29:51
    1646FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1403)+44:05Henrik Dahl1:29:53
    1647FINTurun Metsnkvijt 7 (512)+44:07Markku Ritanotko1:29:55
    1648FINRakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1048)+44:11Jussi Lindberg1:29:59
    1649FINsalparasti (1057)+44:13Tapio Brandstack1:30:01
    1650FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1306)+44:15Jouni Teppo1:30:03
    1651FINTst ei keli parane. (1710)+44:16Mikael Jrvinen1:30:04
    1652FINHnt SK 2 (1491)+44:18Lauri Kutinlahti1:30:06
    1653FINPeikot Hiihto 2 (1822)+44:18Mikko Halkilahti1:30:06
    1654FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1463)+44:19Anna Tornivaara1:30:07
    1655FINArk United 2 (1182)+44:22Timo Siiskonen1:30:10
    1656FINSonnin Suti (1484)+44:24Tim Stjernberg1:30:12
    1657FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1550)+44:25Jouko Snellman1:30:13
    1658FINRetkiryhm 06 (966)+44:27Antti Kinnunen1:30:15
    1659FINIt-Jnkhn Jhullit (1061)+44:30Ville Pyklinen1:30:18
    1660FINTampereen Pyrint 11 (1281)+44:33Antti Hrknen1:30:21
    1661FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (1351)+44:33Aimo Myllymki1:30:21
    1662FINSK SK (1622)+44:38Tom Gretteberg1:30:26
    1663FINVerttuun Namika 2 (1010)+44:43Olli Harju1:30:31
    1664FINbo Klyx (1828)+44:43Marika Kurri1:30:31
    1665FINSK Vuoksi 3 (889)+44:45Venla Tahvanainen1:30:33
    1666FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (1613)+44:47Poppis Suomela1:30:35
    1667FINLrhto (1851)+44:48Hollmn Iiro1:30:36
    1668FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (1387)+44:56Hannu Ali-Haapala1:30:44
    1669FINPikku Hukat (1088)+44:59Volker Naulin1:30:47
    1670FINEtte Lyd (1530)+44:59Ari-Tapio Toivonen1:30:47
    1671FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1492)+45:01Tatu Sairanen1:30:49
    1672FINOK Terjrv 2 (1130)+45:04Frey Dahlvik1:30:52
    1673FINEspoon Akilles 8 (1559)+45:04Petri Vierti1:30:52
    1674FINAC Liiga (1419)+45:06Antti Vesala1:30:54
    1675FINTeam TheSoma (1878)+45:06Valtteri Sainio1:30:54
    1676FINKolmenkympin ikkriisi (1781)+45:07Anna Haavikko1:30:55
    1677FINMenestyspojat (1265)+45:08Lauri Visnen1:30:56
    1678FINHyytiln Huutajat 2 (1586)+45:12Harri Hkkinen1:31:00
    1679FINIlveksen Jussit (1717)+45:12Petri Ilola1:31:00
    1680FINTeam Armas (1391)+45:15Riku Riihilahti1:31:03
    1681FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt 2 (984)+45:17Julkunen Pasi1:31:05
    1682FINkpyl maanantai (1422)+45:19Jokela Esa1:31:07
    1683FINSuunta 2000 2 (680)+45:22Heikki Ikonen1:31:10
    1684FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (704)+45:25Karoliina Hirvonen1:31:13
    1685FINLeppln suuntavaisto (991)+45:26Harri Miettinen1:31:14
    1686FINReservin lkintupseerit (1968)+45:27Jussi Utriainen1:31:15
    1687FINSuppaMurmelit -17 (1685)+45:29Veli-Matti Hassinen1:31:17
    1688FINHihhulit (1197)+45:32Elina Saari1:31:20
    1689FINAkustin perikunta (1121)+45:35Eveliina Lohikainen1:31:23
    1690FINFuturice 2 (1742)+45:36Jussi Riihel1:31:24
    1691FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (1510)+45:43Jyrki Piirainen1:31:31
    1692FINHusulan Kunto (1238)+45:47Anniina Heikkinen1:31:35
    1693FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (1301)+45:52Mari Laurinen1:31:40
    1694FINSallan Karhut 2 (1544)+45:53Hannu Auvinen1:31:41
    1695FINIisalmen Visa (1161)+45:57Leena Kukkonen1:31:45
    1696FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (1355)+45:58Tero Arvola1:31:46
    1697FINMusta Neli 2 (1927)+45:59Matias Pusa1:31:47
    1698FINMttsen Juurakko (1807)+46:02Loviisa Kalliokoski1:31:50
    1699FINSkrinnarit (1349)+46:05Kalle Kyyr1:31:53
    1700FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1208)+46:06Johannes Leppvuori1:31:54
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >