jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 1. osuus vliaika 7,2 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1701FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat B (1759)+46:11Kalle Alamki1:31:59
    1702FINNilsin Nujakka (971)+46:14Jari Leskinen1:32:02
    1703FINPulttiBoys Karjalan Pultti (1549)+46:14Juha Riuttanen1:32:02
    1704FINVakka-Rasti 2 (1477)+46:16Vesa Lanne1:32:04
    1705FINRajiksen uppopalloilijat (1814)+46:16Hilja Mkinen1:32:04
    1706FINRautalammin Urheilijat (782)+46:17Juha Nyyssnen1:32:05
    1707FINNokian Tyres (1893)+46:23Jukka Koskinen1:32:11
    1708FINTeam Tiuraniemi (1282)+46:27Julia Lampinen1:32:15
    1709FINPieni Tauko (1924)+46:27Sami Tarkiainen1:32:15
    1710FINOK77 8 (1472)+46:30Andreas Brenner1:32:18
    1711FINHmeen poliisilaitos (1134)+46:35Jari Kiiskinen1:32:23
    1712FINFTA 4 (1708)+46:35Aaro Heinonen1:32:23
    1713FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1256)+46:52Timo Mki-Laurila1:32:40
    1714FINLuxus (1736)+46:57Petri Aaltonen1:32:45
    1715FINSalokyln Samoajat (1681)+47:02Kari Kuusela1:32:50
    1716FINTurun Visat (826)+47:05Mikko Aaltonen1:32:53
    1717FINGamlakarleby IF (988)+47:07Leander Lillhonga1:32:55
    1718FINSAKEn hivuttajat (1692)+47:10Kirsi Hakomki1:32:58
    1719FINIisalmen Visa 2 (1639)+47:11Markus Leppnen1:32:59
    1720FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (1046)+47:13Jarmo Sulopuisto1:33:01
    1721FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (1377)+47:23Ilpo Pasanen1:33:11
    1722FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1352)+47:25Tomi Myllrinen1:33:13
    1723FINPartiolpk Roineen Tytt (1725)+47:35Heli Mkel1:33:23
    1724FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1165)+47:42Jussu Hmynen1:33:30
    1725FINValkeakosken Haka 5 (1211)+47:51Severi Halonen1:33:39
    1726FINEksyneet Lampaat (1892)+48:34Juuso Heino1:34:22
    1727FINKehmajavat (1883)+48:35Jarmo Kuljukka1:34:23
    1728FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (240)+48:42Martti Leppl1:34:30
    1729FINTamro - Tarmolla ja sydmel (1335)+48:44Asko Lindn1:34:32
    1730FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (1407)+48:48Leo Liukkonen1:34:36
    1731FINHintsusti OK (1887)+48:52Paula-Kaisa Leppnen1:34:40
    1732FINRasti K18 (1950)+48:54Ville Tolkki1:34:42
    1733FINSK NappaRasti (1590)+48:56Miikka Lahti1:34:44
    1734FINCurious Al (1601)+48:58Hotloo Xiranood1:34:46
    1735FINTeam Supponen (1528)+48:59Tuomo Askola1:34:47
    1736FINEntisten Nuorten Urheiluseu (1869)+49:00Matti Heikkonen1:34:48
    1737FINPohjaKosketus (1408)+49:02Marko Vainio1:34:50
    1738FINKyr Isokyr iso (1672)+49:03Sofia Kujala1:34:51
    1739FINRasti-Jussit 5 (1651)+49:05Kalle Melender1:34:53
    1740FINSuonsalmen Suunta (1500)+49:06Hanna Riihinen1:34:54
    1741GERKanin tahti (1025)+49:08Kari Koskinen1:34:56
    1742FINeLadies 3 (1939)+49:51Milla Ltjnen1:35:39
    1743FINSE Enocell (1765)+49:56Ilkka Kasurinen1:35:44
    1744FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1255)+49:58Jari Hujala1:35:46
    1745FINESOn seniorit (1405)+50:01Juha Manninen1:35:49
    1746FINTampereen Pyrint 10 (1485)+50:12Kari Ylikoski1:36:00
    1747FININUS (1279)+50:14Anti Hodokainen1:36:02
    1748FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (1136)+50:18Timo Rajamki1:36:06
    1749FINTeam SOSE (1298)+50:19Aki Reinimki1:36:07
    1750FINInsinrit ASK (1625)+50:24Antti Leppnen1:36:12
    1751FINUhkolan Akilles (1410)+50:26Otto Piilonen1:36:14
    1752SWETacton Systems AB 2 (1488)+50:27Ingemar Lindstrm1:36:15
    1753FINFantastic Seven (1943)+50:29Suvi Nurmela1:36:17
    1754FINOulun Reipas (1177)+50:31Juho Rankinen1:36:19
    1755FINKiilto Oy (1768)+50:33Raija Polvinen1:36:21
    1756FINTeekkarikuoro (1880)+50:35Elias Halkola1:36:23
    1757FINLaihian Luja 5 (1558)+50:36Juha Ruostetoja1:36:24
    1758FINKotipojat (1103)+50:39Pekka Metsola1:36:27
    1759FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat (1520)+50:40Juhani Rberg1:36:28
    1760FINRamboll Finland 2 (1778)+50:41Ella Turunen1:36:29
    1761FINRastin Kiertjt (RaKit) (1496)+50:44Elina Hankiola1:36:32
    1762FINCastorIT (1507)+50:45Martti Hietalahti1:36:33
    1763FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1516)+50:48Alexander Pullinen1:36:36
    1764FINFreeport Cobalt (727)+50:49Pekka Maasalo1:36:37
    1765FINmroom (1333)+50:50Kallela Sari1:36:38
    1766FINLiperin Lenkki (1083)+50:51Timo Kiiveri1:36:39
    1767FINKluri (1737)+50:51Valtteri Simil1:36:39
    1768FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (876)+50:54Ville Ravaska1:36:42
    1769FIN2Einsteins 2 (1826)+50:54Karri Nikunen1:36:42
    1770FINRejlers (1159)+50:55Petri Pinta1:36:43
    1771FINEspoon Tapiot (1270)+51:01Marko Nevalainen1:36:49
    1772FINVeljekset Heiskanen (1100)+51:06Harri Hiltunen1:36:54
    1773FINLoimaan Jankko 2 (1562)+51:10Pertti Mrsky1:36:58
    1774FINKyssin Kollit (823)+51:13Esa Maikkola1:37:01
    1775FINHPM! - l hitossa peesaa (1487)+51:14Tapani Mikkola1:37:02
    1776FINKilsan keksijt (1937)+51:15Oskari Lyytinen1:37:03
    1777FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1109)+51:17Elisa Mkel1:37:05
    1778FINMesikmmenet (838)+51:18Tuomo Rintanen1:37:06
    1779FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (1460)+51:28Jeremias Sankari1:37:16
    1780SWEKils OK 2 (1172)+52:09Elsa Holmgrd1:37:57
    1781FINOutdoor Siskot (1453)+52:23Mira Niemel1:38:11
    1782FINIK Falken 3 (1250)+54:39Marcus Hggman1:40:27
    1783FINCH-Polymers (1846)+54:40Timo Heimola1:40:28
    1784FINJullikat skoogessa (1323)+54:42Aku Mattila1:40:30
    1785FINKyrn Kopla (1705)+54:43Jari Salo1:40:31
    1786FINLateksii (1594)+54:45Elias Rsnen1:40:33
    1787FINRssi-Rasti 2 (1447)+54:56Nicklas Forss1:40:44
    1788FINHepojoen Pinnistys (1514)+55:12Sanna Korsimo1:41:00
    1789FINPuskasilimt OK 2 (1764)+56:24Rissanen Timo1:42:12
    1790FINKohti retnt (1730)+56:32Toni Salomaa1:42:20
    1791FINHimla Arkkitehdit (1798)+56:32Kalle Tuomola1:42:20
    1792FINJyvskyln Yliopiston yliop 2 (1749)+56:38Markus Kulmala1:42:26
    1793FINPatria Land 2 (1891)+57:54Ville Kaikkonen1:43:42
    1794FINReittihukat (1696)+57:57Jussi Vuori1:43:45
    1795FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (1650)+58:02Roy Parnetti1:43:50
    1796FINMetspalvelut Hautala (1908)+58:03Essi Tanskanen1:43:51
    1797FIN404 Path Not Found (1680)+58:07Minna Nurminen1:43:55
    1798FINMusta Neli 4 (1886)+58:08Eeva-Liisa Pusa1:43:56
    1799FINPuppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1358)+58:09Johanna Aho1:43:57
    1800FINMETSn thden (1276)+58:16Mikko Kemppainen1:44:04
    1801FINRastiPiikki 3 (1381)+58:20Oskari Summanen1:44:08
    1802FINTeam Autocenter (1830)+58:20Timo Lehtonen1:44:08
    1803FINLaihian Luja 4 (1537)+58:26Jaakko Ruutiainen1:44:14
    1804FINLuiskaotsat (1413)+58:28Tuomas Hytnen1:44:16
    1805FINSports by LUT (1445)+58:29Vesa Tanskanen1:44:17
    1806FINStora Enso Rastiretkiliset (1198)+58:32Sinikka Kvick1:44:20
    1807FINGulagin Valo -07 (1915)+58:33Koho Harri1:44:21
    1808FINTampereen Maratonklubi (1691)+58:41Outi Kokkonen1:44:29
    1809FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (1164)+58:52Ari Enroth1:44:40
    1810FINOYS Vapari (1248)+58:54Outi Aikio1:44:42
    1811FINATC EFHK (1505)+58:55Arttu Hiltunen1:44:43
    1812FINRuokonen OrienteringsKlubb (1870)+58:59Kajsa Sten1:44:47
    1813FINGardner Denver (1933)+59:00Petteri Lehtonen1:44:48
    1814FINTietokilta ry 2 (1723)+59:03Riku Wessman1:44:51
    1815FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h 3 (1847)+59:03Kaisa Knuuttila1:44:51
    1816FINDear Family Breitholtz (1896)+59:04Klaus Breitholtz1:44:52
    1817FINMaasotakoulu LPR 3 (1715)+59:06Juuso Vistala1:44:54
    1818FINOC Utmanare (1054)+59:07Janne Turunen1:44:55
    1819FINSyv Pty (1674)+59:09Jarmo Vanninen1:44:57
    1820FINProviisoriverkosto (1527)+59:11Jarno Kotajrvi1:44:59
    1821FINMatrix (1508)+59:12Ville-Veikko Saari1:45:00
    1822FINRasti-Sopulit (1747)+59:15Anna-Sofia Kivi1:45:03
    1823FINIK rnen 2 (1504)+59:16Leif rn1:45:04
    1824FINKoutsi ja pojat (1910)+59:17Juho Kuisma1:45:05
    1825FINInsinritoimisto Kompassi (1720)+59:19Jussi Koskela1:45:07
    1826FINTeam 7P (1729)+59:21Elias Tuominen1:45:09
    1827FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (1193)+59:23Jari Talvitie1:45:11
    1828LATSiguldas Takas (347)+59:27Maris Zinbergs1:45:15
    1829FINVierestohi (1503)+59:31Jouni Karhumaa1:45:19
    1830LATZiemelkurzeme OK 3 (1611)+59:31Juris Vaidakovs1:45:19
    1831FINMaasotakoulu LPR 2 (1753)+59:33Jussi Nuutinen1:45:21
    1832FINGraniitti Services (1707)+59:36Puskala Tuomas1:45:24
    1833FINInsinritoimisto Kompassi 2 (1721)+59:36Jouko Tervakari1:45:24
    1834FINSon Huanot (1955)+59:39Tuomo Kuntola1:45:27
    1835FINGastrocnemius Ferreus (1322)+59:41Wille Oudman1:45:29
    1836FINEspoon Akilles 6 (1629)+59:41Aija Salo1:45:29
    1837FINVALOR Partners (1868)+59:45Vertti Ikonen1:45:33
    1838FINKelpo Maisterit (1687)+59:47Markku Olli1:45:35
    1839FINMustat Veljet (1607)+59:48Eeva-Sofia Lassinharju1:45:36
    1840FINVesikmmenet (1271)+59:51Juha Ahokas1:45:39
    1841FINTeam Lost 2 (1317)+59:51Kimmo Joutsi1:45:39
    1842FINRajakyln Kuntogubbet (1596)+59:54Mikael Anthoni1:45:42
    1843FINNorsU (1885)+59:58Klaus Sellman1:45:46
    1844FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (1970)+59:58Juha Hakkarainen1:45:46
    1845FINRasti-UHO (1367)+1:00:02Topi Krkkinen1:45:50
    1846FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (1397)+1:00:02Pertti Kuosmanen1:45:50
    1847FINNe vikatikit A. Kiven (1834)+1:00:04Heidi Lahti1:45:52
    1848FINHmlis-Osakunta (1536)+1:00:05Joel Nummelin1:45:53
    1849FINTampereen Vera Oy (1763)+1:00:06Marko Saviahde1:45:54
    1850FINRasti/C 2 (1940)+1:00:09Juha-Pekka Onnela1:45:57
    1851FINM68_Maanmittarit (1617)+1:00:12Heikki Simola1:46:00
    1852FINInkeroisen Pojat (1679)+1:00:15Aimo Inkeroinen1:46:03
    1853FIN1-RastiSudet (1640)+1:00:18Miikka Kimari1:46:06
    1854FINHarpatin Hortoilijat (1523)+1:00:19Pekka Horttanainen1:46:07
    1855FINDowntown 65 3 (1360)+1:00:21Mikko Juvonen1:46:09
    1856FINSalon Viesti (1153)+1:00:23Ari Sorvari1:46:11
    1857FINRistiinan Rasti-Reinot (1958)+1:00:26Hannu Saar1:46:14
    1858FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h 2 (1906)+1:00:27Lotta Tuominen1:46:15
    1859FINKaukametsn kuukkelikokoelm (1543)+1:00:28Jarkko Kostiainen1:46:16
    1860FINABB Harhaanjuoksijat (1637)+1:00:33Pekka Sillanp1:46:21
    1861FINMoVo (1942)+1:00:36Kai Lehtimki1:46:24
    1862FINKyrlammen Puristus (1805)+1:00:38Jarmo Hokkanen1:46:26
    1863FINPiiroiset (1663)+1:00:45Tatu Piiroinen1:46:33
    1864FINKanKi (1591)+1:00:48Laura Luhanko1:46:36
    1865FINOK kunto OK (1608)+1:00:49Oula Pulju1:46:37
    1866FINSavion VPK (1670)+1:00:52Tuomo Valtonen1:46:40
    1867FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2 (1635)+1:00:55Ilkka Rantala1:46:43
    1868FINViitamen Veto (1566)+1:01:09Kari Viitanen1:46:57
    1869FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1548)+1:01:25Niko Tuominen1:47:13
    1870SWEVsby OK (1023)+1:01:39Lukas Olsson1:47:27
    1871FINHyytiln Huutajat (1384)+1:06:08Tommi Hkkinen1:51:56
    1872FINMbiuksen matka (1525)+1:06:12Jarmo Lintukangas1:52:00
    1873FINTieto 3 (1922)+1:06:14Pasi Laukkanen1:52:02
    1874FINSuunta 2000 3 (1526)+1:06:47Markku Oikarinen1:52:35
    1875FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1341)+1:07:20Janne Grekula1:53:08
    1876FINKODIKAS TALO (1954)+1:07:22Mika Vlkki1:53:10
    1877FINHC (1642)+1:07:28Kimmo Soppela1:53:16
    1878FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1557)+1:07:40Marko Hirsimki1:53:28
    1879FINSEPI (1726)+1:07:43Antti Kairus1:53:31
    1880FINKuopankiertjt (1900)+1:07:49Mikko Herzig1:53:37
    1881FINJukolan Lymttmt (1804)+1:07:53Aki Ruponen1:53:41
    1882SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3 (730)+1:07:54Niklas Everitt1:53:42
    1883FINRastinorsut (1738)+1:08:14Antti Poikela1:54:02
    1884FINSyrjytyneet (1539)+1:09:02Juha Rml1:54:50
    1885FINRastaalan rasti I (1098)+1:09:03Jani Mhnen1:54:51
    1886FINPosarat (1762)+1:09:12Juho Ajo1:55:00
    1887FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat 2 (1645)+1:11:07Hannu Nuutinen1:56:55
    1888FINBasware (1630)+1:13:50Christer Nordstrm1:59:38
    1889FINTarpian Suunta 3 (1576)+1:16:16Sebastian Kulkula2:02:04
    1890FINMetsn menee (1641)+1:16:45Tuukka Tuuli2:02:33
    1891FINKunnon Urheilijat 2 (1517)+1:16:48Leo Tuominen2:02:36
    1892FINJidoka (1962)+1:17:19Kaj Kattilakoski2:03:07
    1893FINNitor (1718)+1:19:37Erkki Pulliainen2:05:25
    1894FINInsta Sports Club (1506)+1:21:05Janne Ropponen2:06:53
    1895FINNoin seitsemn veljest (1458)+1:21:41Juha Viinikainen2:07:29
    1896FINVierivt sammalet (1755)+1:21:44Helena Skogman2:07:32
    1897FINRasti-Hukat 2 (1813)+1:21:48Tomi Kauppinen2:07:36
    1898FINLauttajrvi Bisons (1620)+1:22:10Pekka Viirimki2:07:58
    1899FINKaakon Kovin (1744)+1:22:10Jani Pitknen2:07:58
    1900FINEnkelit ja Demonit (1735)+1:22:12Juho Nurmi2:08:00
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >