jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 1. osuus vliaika 9,3 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    101FINNavi (21)+5:48Juho Korpi1:04:41
    102DENOK Pan rhus (67)+5:49Rasmus Djurhuus1:04:42
    103FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65)+5:50Otto Kaario1:04:43
    104SWESvedalens AIK 2 (139)+5:52Harrison McCartney1:04:45
    105RUSMEPhI (276)+5:53Petr Sukharev1:04:46
    106FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (102)+5:54Daniil Sorokin1:04:47
    107SWEFinspngs SOK (156)+5:54Jonas Fencl1:04:47
    108SUIOLV Baselland 2 (96)+5:56Marius Kaiser1:04:49
    109SWESundbybergs IK (204)+5:56Kristoffer Tengroth1:04:49
    110NORs-NMBU Orientering (949)+5:58Nils Tveite1:04:51
    111FINIF Femman (92)+5:59Victor Lvdahl1:04:52
    112SWEOK Kolmrden (66)+6:00Emil Ljungemyr1:04:53
    113SWEOK Rodhen (188)+6:01Vasili Straltsou1:04:54
    114FINRasti-Vihti (383)+6:03Schning Eskil Eskil1:04:56
    115SWEOK Landehof (236)+6:04Samuel Pihlstrm1:04:57
    116CZETesla Brno CZE (1038)+6:04Vit Horcicka1:04:57
    117BLRNemiga-Nord (99)+6:05SiaroGa Solodkin-Seliodkin1:04:58
    118SWEOK Roxen (941)+6:06Hugo Lilliestrm1:04:59
    119FINLappeen Riento (72)+6:07Janne Kuningas1:05:00
    120ITAAgored Bergamo (367)+6:07Mikhail Mamleev1:05:00
    121FINKalevan Rasti 5 (482)+6:07Sabin Coupat1:05:00
    122FINEspoon Suunta 2 (122)+6:08Erik Classon1:05:01
    123FINLynx 2 (121)+6:10Juuso Metsl1:05:03
    124SWEIFK Gteborg 4 (371)+6:12Rickard Norlin1:05:05
    125SWEOK Orion (24)+6:13Thomas Curiger1:05:06
    126FINVehkalahden Veikot (26)+6:16Tuomas Mattila1:05:09
    127FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (169)+6:18Kalle Liukkonen1:05:11
    128FINEspoon Suunta (45)+6:19Kirill Komarov1:05:12
    129NORFredrikstad SK 2 (155)+6:21Andreas Hye1:05:14
    130FINTuupovaaran Sepot (539)+6:24Mika Rautanen1:05:17
    131FINKalevan Rasti 3 (199)+6:26Kari Varis1:05:19
    132ESTOK Vru (210)+6:31Markus Puusepp1:05:24
    133FINLukkari-Jukola 10 (1975)+6:32Petri Paukkunen1:05:25
    134FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (25)+6:45Teemu Eerola1:05:38
    135FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (126)+6:54Toni-Antti Viitasaari1:05:47
    136FINRasti 88 (226)+6:54Markku Laaksonen1:05:47
    137LATBurkanciems OK (221)+7:09Pauls Alberings1:06:02
    138FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (168)+7:10Valtteri Rantala1:06:03
    139FINTeam Kuraporras (418)+7:10Esa Holappa1:06:03
    140FINOK Trian (51)+7:13Jani Virta1:06:06
    141FINLapuan Virki (175)+7:14Jaagup Truusalu1:06:07
    142FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (87)+7:16Aaro Ojala1:06:09
    143SWErla IF 2 (170)+7:16Ondra Hlavac1:06:09
    144SWEOK Hllen (71)+7:17Theo Radondy1:06:10
    145FINSonkajrven Pahka (317)+7:19Lari-Antti Rissanen1:06:12
    146SWEOK Sdertrn (106)+7:20Filip Mller1:06:13
    147SWEResultat AB (74)+7:21Markus Martinelle1:06:14
    148SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (190)+7:25Jens Molin1:06:18
    149FINOulun Tarmo (645)+7:26Aapo Viippola1:06:19
    150SWEIF Hagen (362)+7:27Filip Karlsson1:06:20
    151SWELinkpings OK (79)+7:31Peter Eriksson1:06:24
    152FINOK Raseborg (215)+7:32Daniel Forsell1:06:25
    153RUSNord West (68)+7:34Nikolai Kudryavtsev1:06:27
    154SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (158)+7:36Erik Eriksson1:06:29
    155SWEHestra IF (75)+7:42Emil Karlsson1:06:35
    156GEROSC Hamburg (385)+7:42Paul Ltzkendorf1:06:35
    157FINKoovee 3 (128)+7:45Lauri Linnainmaa1:06:38
    158FINLatujen kasvatit (1797)+7:47Antti Ojansivu1:06:40
    159SWETriona (1840)+7:47Zsolt Lenkei1:06:40
    160FINPihkaniskat (212)+7:48Heikki Vnnen1:06:41
    161FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (259)+7:50Pekka Niemi1:06:43
    162FINAlatornion Pirkat (365)+7:51Arttu Taulavuori1:06:44
    163SWEAttunda OK (95)+7:53Alvaro Prieto1:06:46
    164FINOK Trian 2 (125)+7:57Kasper Reijonen1:06:50
    165FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (235)+7:59Ari Hmlinen1:06:52
    166NORNydalens SK 2 (39)+8:03Sindre Rnning1:06:56
    167SWETby OK (201)+8:05Anders Jansson1:06:58
    168LATIK Auseklis (183)+8:07Andris Gailis1:07:00
    169FINPaimion Rasti 2 (61)+8:13Daniel Stenlund1:07:06
    170LATOK Ogre (110)+9:04Edgars Ustinovs1:07:57
    171FINVaasan Suunnistajat (504)+9:32Miika Nurmi1:08:25
    172FINKuopion Suunnistajat (109)+9:34Aleksi Sopo1:08:27
    173SWEOK Linne 4 (253)+9:37Ulf Troeng1:08:30
    174FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (649)+9:40Niilo Syrjl1:08:33
    175FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (137)+9:42Matiss Sliksjanis1:08:35
    176SUIOl Norska 2 (343)+9:45Simon Wenger1:08:38
    177SWEJrla Orientering 2 (101)+9:48Oscar Bjrck1:08:41
    178RUSKuzmolovo 110 (256)+9:48Alexander Simanov1:08:41
    179SWEGvle OK (103)+9:49Erik Boman1:08:42
    180FINSK Uusi 2 (414)+9:58Joost Talloen1:08:51
    181FINSiilin Rasti (195)+10:05Jyri Mklinen1:08:58
    182FINHauhon Sisu (223)+10:05Jaakko Liukkala1:08:58
    183SWEOK Linne 2 (59)+10:08David Lingfors1:09:01
    184SWEKOMPISARNA (310)+10:08Martin Larbo1:09:01
    185LATOK Saldus (160)+10:14Atis Reskis1:09:07
    186FINPellon Ponsi (104)+10:46Jyri Uusitalo1:09:39
    187FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (395)+10:47Raino Pesu1:09:40
    188FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (184)+10:49Teemu Kaksonen1:09:42
    189SWEEksj SOK (70)+10:50Georg Grll1:09:43
    190SWEVallentuna /sseby OL (1033)+10:50Fredrik kerlind1:09:43
    191FINMaken Fitness Center (303)+10:52Marko Visnen1:09:45
    192FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (80)+10:59Riku Grhn1:09:52
    193FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (232)+11:02Janne Kukkonen1:09:55
    194NOREnga (264)+11:03Leif Strmer1:09:56
    195FINIlmavoimat (205)+11:04Lauri Lappalainen1:09:57
    196FINIF Brahe (194)+11:06Otto Gripenberg1:09:59
    197FINKoovee 5 (291)+11:07Kari Kallio1:10:00
    198SWELnghundra IF (107)+11:08Samuel Hedlund1:10:01
    199FINJuuan Apteekki (302)+11:09Simo Turunen1:10:02
    200FINLahden Taimi (289)+11:11Anton Ivanov1:10:04
    201RUSOmega (196)+11:12Aleksandr Sidorov1:10:05
    202DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (207)+11:13Carl Emil Kovsted1:10:06
    203SWEAttunda OK 2 (536)+11:15Gustav Wiren1:10:08
    204NORLillomarka OL 2 (159)+11:29Mathias Benjaminsen1:10:22
    205FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (91)+11:31Will Critchley1:10:24
    206NORIL Koll (890)+11:31Audun Bjerkreim Nilsen1:10:24
    207SWESnttringe SK (112)+11:32Flavio Poltra1:10:25
    208FINHiisirasti 2 (157)+11:33Daniil Elizarov1:10:26
    209RUS7RUN Spb (1689)+11:36Evgeniy Ivanov1:10:29
    210FINKoskelankyln Riento (391)+11:38Mikko Tuomaala1:10:31
    211SWEGteborg Majorna OK (37)+11:39Arnaud Perrin1:10:32
    212FINRasTiimi (220)+11:40Risto Uusivirta1:10:33
    213SWERns OK 2 (793)+11:42Tommy Lindberg1:10:35
    214SWETullinge SK 3 (345)+11:43Jonas Nordstrm1:10:36
    215NORYoung Boys Kongsberg (832)+11:46Hvard Birkeland Stormoen1:10:39
    216FINMS Parma 4 (218)+11:47Eero-Matti Vainio1:10:40
    217SWESkogslparna (165)+11:50Benjamin Nslund1:10:43
    218NORNydalens SK 4 (1963)+11:51Per Melander Often1:10:44
    219FINPaimion Rasti 3 (88)+11:52Klaus Haanp1:10:45
    220LTUArboro OK (181)+11:55Giedrius Valantinas1:10:48
    221IRLDublin Mountain Club (822)+11:56The Blade McCarthy1:10:49
    222FINSK Vuoksi (261)+11:57Eetu Korhonen1:10:50
    223NORPorsgrunn OL (387)+11:57Rasmus Mathisen1:10:50
    224SWESnttringe SK 2 (439)+11:59Hampus Hatlen1:10:52
    225FINTeam Olli Jokinen (571)+11:59Tuomas Kinnunen1:10:52
    226SWEOK Tisaren 2 (164)+12:03Jan Gajda1:10:56
    227NOREmit (364)+12:03Jan Kocbach1:10:56
    228ESTSK100 (273)+12:07Rjabshkin Sergei1:11:00
    229FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (282)+12:09Sami Lfbacka1:11:02
    230FINEspoon Suunta 3 (193)+12:10Olli Tiainen1:11:03
    231FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (244)+12:13Vesa Mkinen1:11:06
    232SUICA Ros (682)+12:13Quentin Mertenat1:11:06
    233FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (455)+12:14Jonne Pitknen1:11:07
    234LTUOK Fortuna (665)+12:16Tadas Kazlauskas1:11:09
    235FINLnggubbarnas (1794)+12:20Elmeri Vhnen1:11:13
    236FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (394)+12:22Markus Tuomisto1:11:15
    237SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (266)+12:27Niklas Serrander1:11:20
    238SWECentrum OK Stockholm (185)+12:31Samuel Svensson1:11:24
    239ESTRAE ROK (338)+12:33Mati Mgi1:11:26
    240SWEIF Rigor (381)+12:35Jonas Toftered1:11:28
    241FINKarjaan Ura (481)+12:36Edvard Sundman1:11:29
    242FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (331)+12:38Petteri Rantala1:11:31
    243FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (73)+12:41Matias Lautamki1:11:34
    244SWERehns BK 2 (252)+12:45Hugo Mattsson1:11:38
    245FINIK Falken (258)+12:46Emil Jansson1:11:39
    246FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (672)+12:46Matti Saari1:11:39
    247LATAluksne (334)+12:47Mikus Zagata1:11:40
    248LATOK Kapa (148)+12:48Ainars Lupikis1:11:41
    249FINRastiseiska (466)+12:49Severi Valkamo1:11:42
    250NORNight Hawk 2 (1179)+12:50Einar Ekeland1:11:43
    251FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (130)+12:51Anders kerman1:11:44
    252SWEOK Ravinen 2 (77)+12:52Tom Fellbaum1:11:45
    253FINSuomusjrven Sisu (350)+12:52Nico Kerkola1:11:45
    254FINKuhmon Peurat (476)+12:53Eemeli Kokkonen1:11:46
    255NORIL Tyrving 3 (1258)+12:54Wojciech Dwojak1:11:47
    256NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb (522)+12:55Johan Christie rke1:11:48
    257SWEUlricehamns OK (202)+12:56Erik Nilsson Simkovics1:11:49
    258FINEspoon Akilles (140)+12:57Toni Pikkarainen1:11:50
    259FINKoovee 6 (497)+13:00Tomi Lehtola1:11:53
    260LATOZONS OK (178)+13:01Martins Skujenieks1:11:54
    261SWEIFK Ume (111)+13:10Martin Nilsson1:12:03
    262SWEKping-Kolsva OK (342)+13:10Niklas Profors1:12:03
    263ESPCatalonia Team (162)+13:13Marc Serrallonga1:12:06
    264NORGanddal IL (378)+13:13Fredrik Sandal1:12:06
    265FINNivalan Suunnistajat (526)+13:14Tuomas Jrviluoma1:12:07
    266NORNydalens SK 3 (307)+13:15Inge Lindseth1:12:08
    267FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (203)+13:25Huttunen Topi1:12:18
    268FINEspoon Akilles 2 (288)+13:28Tuomas Vaherlehto1:12:21
    269SWEFK Gingarna (254)+13:32Fritjof Axelsson1:12:25
    270NORVang OL (451)+13:35Jostein Svaland Dale1:12:28
    271SWEOK Linne 3 (123)+13:38Sixten Hillerhag1:12:31
    272SWEOK Tisaren 3 (250)+13:43Lilian Forsgren1:12:36
    273USAOUSA (421)+13:49Ruairi Long1:12:42
    274FINUrheilu Mehilinen (514)+13:54Lassi Virtanen1:12:47
    275NORVerdal OK (356)+13:55Fredrik Vehus Skjerve1:12:48
    276SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (49)+14:04Paul Pruzina1:12:57
    277SUIVogulisi Team ThunHondrich (1056)+14:04Severin Mller1:12:57
    278SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (510)+14:17Denis Steinemann1:13:10
    279FINSuunta Jyvskyl (60)+14:18Misa Tuomala1:13:11
    280ESTOK Plva Kobras (209)+14:20Martin Simpson1:13:13
    281FINVetelin Urheilijat (306)+14:22Juha Lassila1:13:15
    282FINEtulan veljekset (546)+14:26Atte Etula1:13:19
    283FINPyhjrven Pohti (1006)+14:27Harri Parkkinen1:13:20
    284FINTosta Lhtee-Team (179)+14:28Juha-Matti Mikkolainen1:13:21
    285FINSK Uusi (144)+14:29Tomas Hendrickx1:13:22
    286ESTUrheilukauppa Duncan.fi (1863)+14:30Reimo Liiv1:13:23
    287RUSUltra (145)+14:32Yury Yazykou1:13:25
    288SWEGotlands OF (192)+14:32Felix Bckstde1:13:25
    289NOROK Moss (570)+14:34Alfred Bjrnerd1:13:27
    290FINSK Pohjanthti (86)+14:50Mikko Rahkola1:13:43
    291FINLynx 4 (321)+14:51Tuomas Niemi1:13:44
    292SWELinkpings OK 2 (270)+14:52Fredrik Johansson1:13:45
    293FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (198)+14:54Mikael Lindn1:13:47
    294FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (453)+14:55Kari Laine1:13:48
    295LATOK Meridians (163)+14:59Edijs Dzalbs1:13:52
    296FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (593)+15:07Tomi Mattila1:14:00
    297FINHyvinkn Rasti (284)+15:10Wertti Autio1:14:03
    298FINTeekkarisuunnistajat (1698)+15:20Mikko Laakso1:14:13
    299SWEJnkpings OK (382)+15:21Filip Rosj1:14:14
    300FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (738)+15:24Atte Lahtinen1:14:17
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >