jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 1. osuus vliaika 9,3 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1201FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (660)+42:42Eero Koskivirta1:41:35
    1202FINDroit (1123)+42:42Aleksi Kestil1:41:35
    1203FINErrt Oppaat (1598)+42:42Nevalainen Aki1:41:35
    1204FINJrvenpn Palo (659)+42:44Jukka Kuivalainen1:41:37
    1205FINNastolan Ter 3 (964)+42:44Juho Salo1:41:37
    1206FINPuskasilimt OK (1145)+42:44Harjama Esko1:41:37
    1207FINDowntown 65 2 (804)+42:46Jani Markkanen1:41:39
    1208FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (827)+42:46Tapani Heikkuri1:41:39
    1209FINKohti rastia ja sen ohi (1324)+42:47Minna Truhponen1:41:40
    1210FINSweco 2 (1533)+42:47Hannu Hjelm1:41:40
    1211LATZiemelkurzeme OK 4 (1138)+42:49Guna Briza1:41:42
    1212FINHyvinkn Rasti 6 (1616)+42:50Kenneth Reinikka1:41:43
    1213FINME Pummit (1359)+42:51Tulonen Mika1:41:44
    1214FINMhy Pirkanmaa 2 (1699)+42:51Ilkka Kntti1:41:44
    1215FINMAASK RUK Eksym (1931)+42:51Santtu Narkilahti1:41:44
    1216NORWing OK 2 (857)+42:52Terje Midtb1:41:45
    1217FINAjokoirat 2 (1104)+42:53Hkan Jerning1:41:46
    1218FINNot OK (1700)+42:54Aapo Huotarinen1:41:47
    1219FINFennia (1823)+42:54Timo Jrvenp1:41:47
    1220FINKarvapallo (1308)+42:57Lauri Leskinen1:41:50
    1221FINPinkki Dynamo (1587)+42:57Salla Ruosaari1:41:50
    1222FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu 2 (1895)+42:57Timofei Telov1:41:50
    1223FINKoskilaakson Ojamiehet (1925)+42:57Markus Laakso1:41:50
    1224FINSK Mortis 2 (825)+42:58Aleksi Varinen1:41:51
    1225FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (629)+43:00Aleksi Koskiaho1:41:53
    1226FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (661)+43:00Sakke Ahoniemi1:41:53
    1227FINLievestuoreen Kisa (1154)+43:01Lauri Jolanki1:41:54
    1228FINeLadies 2 (1222)+43:03Line Nybakken1:41:56
    1229FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1603)+43:03Petri Hirvonen1:41:56
    1230FINMelassikatastrofi (1385)+43:04Jani Ruohola1:41:57
    1231FINRssi-Rasti (770)+43:05Johan Lahtinen1:41:58
    1232FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1431)+43:08Joni Oja1:42:01
    1233FINSalon Vilpas (834)+43:09Marko Lehtinen1:42:02
    1234FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1311)+43:11Elias Havukainen1:42:04
    1235FINRC Eemeli (635)+43:12Mika Perkimki1:42:05
    1236FINFuturice (968)+43:12Osmo Haapaniemi1:42:05
    1237FINRastiPiikki 5 (1522)+43:13Elina Lietzen1:42:06
    1238FINMetsstjliiton Hirviurhei 2 (977)+43:14Vesa Kekkonen1:42:07
    1239FINVhpern kyntjt (1448)+43:14Ville Laine1:42:07
    1240FINRoosan kuntokoulu (868)+43:16Valtteri Laine1:42:09
    1241FINNastolan Ter 2 (442)+43:17Ilkka Vidgren1:42:10
    1242FINFc Kuusysi 07-Pojat (1216)+43:18Tuomas Kuparinen1:42:11
    1243FINRannikkoprikaati (1695)+43:18Samuli Tiihonen1:42:11
    1244FINYlneen Kiri (812)+43:20Juho-Matti Huhtala1:42:13
    1245FINNCS Sport (1287)+43:20Tommi Viilo1:42:13
    1246FINKehityssuunta (1808)+43:22Jouko Humppi1:42:15
    1247FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (746)+43:23Jyri Mustajoki1:42:16
    1248FINLappeen Riento 5 (1289)+43:25Jenni Ovaska1:42:18
    1249FINVnkypannu 2 (1686)+43:25Timo Vnkynen1:42:18
    1250FINKaivannon Er- ja nuorisose (1877)+43:25Tapani Melkas1:42:18
    1251FINPK Racing Team (686)+43:26Jussi Syrjl1:42:19
    1252FINTampereen Shklaitos (713)+43:27Ari Unkuri1:42:20
    1253FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (831)+43:27Tuomo Vuorenp1:42:20
    1254FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 4 (1318)+43:28Olli Ranta1:42:21
    1255FINPihkaniskat 8 (778)+43:29Toni Uimonen1:42:22
    1256FINIF Brahe 4 (1229)+43:29Kristian Forsman1:42:22
    1257FINHatarasti (1936)+43:29Jonne Lintunen1:42:22
    1258FINOK77 6 (744)+43:31Robert Weiss1:42:24
    1259SWEOK Lalle (1913)+43:32Andreas Grunder1:42:25
    1260FINRasTiimi 2 (613)+43:34Johanna Tiitto1:42:27
    1261FINSotkamon Jymy 4 (1342)+43:35Ulla-Maria Kankainen1:42:28
    1262FINFlash in the Night (1932)+43:35Ari Kuoppa1:42:28
    1263SWEGanska OK (1001)+43:36Bo-Arne Olsson1:42:29
    1264FINESE Tiimi (1247)+43:36Antti Ripatti1:42:29
    1265FINKaukaan Lyly (566)+43:37Lauri Kunnas1:42:30
    1266FINRasti-Lukko 4 (1461)+43:37Eerik Lehtimki1:42:30
    1267FINIF land (655)+43:39Gran Grannas1:42:32
    1268FINEpiln Esa 2 (1209)+43:39Ola Ritala1:42:32
    1269FINReaktor Innovations 2 (1201)+43:40Jyri Kytmki1:42:33
    1270FINLostBoys (1286)+43:41Juha Alhainen1:42:34
    1271SWEGotlands OF 2 (607)+43:42Edvin Nilsson1:42:35
    1272FINKirre ja Himmeet Valot (1824)+43:42Junnu Palmi1:42:35
    1273FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (1021)+43:43Oscar Vehvilinen1:42:36
    1274SWESkogslparna 2 (1648)+43:44Torgny Nslund1:42:37
    1275FINLandis+Gyr (1372)+43:45Esa Tarkiainen1:42:38
    1276FINMuuramen Rasti (957)+43:47Jyrki Saloniemi1:42:40
    1277FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1818)+43:48Arto Nikkil1:42:41
    1278FINEspoon Akilles 5 (1184)+43:50Samu Suominen1:42:43
    1279FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1439)+43:53Arto Valkonen1:42:46
    1280FINEksym 360 (1535)+43:55Jouko Kleemola1:42:48
    1281FINEspoon Suunta 13 (1606)+43:56Antti Kemppainen1:42:49
    1282FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (1124)+44:07Jussi Nikkanen1:43:00
    1283FINP-Haagan yhteiskoulu HanDy (1792)+44:08Sakari Pesola1:43:01
    1284FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (1374)+44:10Marko Kuusikko1:43:03
    1285FINIisalmen Visa 3 (1328)+44:12Matti Aronen1:43:05
    1286FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (409)+44:14Juha Einonen1:43:07
    1287FINAthletic Club Hollola Elite (1534)+44:14Jukka Nurmi1:43:07
    1288FINPllikt (1661)+44:14Jouni Oikarinen1:43:07
    1289FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (1064)+44:18Timo-Antti Saari1:43:11
    1290ESTSaaremaa OK (909)+44:19Taavi Tuisk1:43:12
    1291FINPihkaniskat 6 (1107)+44:27Anni Peljo1:43:20
    1292FINHeSeKeKo (1232)+44:27Kari-Pekka Liflnder1:43:20
    1293FINLaihian Luja 2 (677)+44:32Reima Rajala1:43:25
    1294FINRasti/C (1160)+44:36Lauri Vuorinen1:43:29
    1295FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (1584)+44:37Panu Oikkonen1:43:30
    1296FINLammin Ski 3 (1234)+44:39Risto Lemola1:43:32
    1297FINAivan Sama (518)+44:40Mika Juntto1:43:33
    1298FINSK Vuoksi 2 (542)+44:40Tapio Jaatinen1:43:33
    1299FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2 (871)+44:42Timo Koskela1:43:35
    1300FINKunnon Urheilijat (1224)+44:44Panu Pousi1:43:37
    1301FINLaihian Luja 3 (802)+44:45Pekka Patana1:43:38
    1302FIN70. Kadettikurssi (1773)+44:47Jarmo Viskari1:43:40
    1303FINValkealan Kajo (475)+44:48Juha Suurnkki1:43:41
    1304FINSkipoli-KJK (1002)+44:48Joonas Kanerva1:43:41
    1305FINKuopion Suunnistajat 6 (1965)+44:48Timo Lahtinen1:43:41
    1306FINRempsun Metalli (702)+44:51Niina Taimisto1:43:44
    1307FINOlarin Omat Pojat (844)+44:52Juha Koskenvuo1:43:45
    1308FINRasti-Jussit 2 (404)+44:53Sakari Koskela1:43:46
    1309FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat 2 (1593)+44:55Tommi Kantanen1:43:48
    1310FINPaimion Rasti 6 (548)+44:57Olli Axelin1:43:50
    1311FINJyrkk Kerake (905)+44:57Gierdius Vidzikauskas1:43:50
    1312FINABB SK (1436)+44:59Janne Hellberg1:43:52
    1313FINRasti-Jyry 3 (1631)+45:00Taneli Kivist1:43:53
    1314FINLuja DreamTeam 2019 (1767)+45:04Heini Jrvenp1:43:57
    1315FINPolvisuunta OK (1137)+45:06Ossi Syl1:43:59
    1316FINTieto (1218)+45:07Timo Erkkil1:44:00
    1317FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1158)+45:08Kari Kinnari1:44:01
    1318FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1376)+45:09Aino Peura1:44:02
    1319FINEspoon Suunta 7 (821)+45:11Albin stling1:44:04
    1320FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1547)+45:12Kari Myllymki1:44:05
    1321FINValio Nestle (1411)+45:13Tero Helin1:44:06
    1322FINRastiketut Team Leinonen (1210)+45:15Sasu Leinonen1:44:08
    1323FINIhqumursuhuppelit4never (1734)+45:17Markus Suutari1:44:10
    1324FINX-suunnistajat (841)+45:19Seppo Julkunen1:44:12
    1325FINTSE for the Future (1398)+45:19Tapio Vepslinen1:44:12
    1326FINKuusiston Jylh 2 (1800)+45:20Teppo Oinonen1:44:13
    1327FINSports by LUT 2 (1473)+45:26Paula Savolainen1:44:19
    1328FINVehkalahden Veikot 5 (1468)+45:28Simo Suutari1:44:21
    1329FINTurun Partio-Sissit ry (939)+45:29Viljami Hovi1:44:22
    1330FINRasti 88 3 (1307)+45:31Veli-Matti Jalli1:44:24
    1331FINLahden Tyven Hiihtjt (1462)+45:32Santeri Takala1:44:25
    1332FINEspoon Suunta 8 (759)+45:34Kerttu Peura1:44:27
    1333FINUltra Sisu (1785)+45:34Kaisa Pesonen1:44:27
    1334FINTeme Ski Team 2 (846)+45:37Teemu Haapala1:44:30
    1335FINMPY (1582)+45:37Jyrki Ylipulli1:44:30
    1336ESTRakvere OK 2 (675)+45:39Andres Vaher1:44:32
    1337FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (1974)+45:40Tommi Nyman1:44:33
    1338FINBebbes Busar (1854)+45:56Linda Danskanen1:44:49
    1339LATIK Auseklis 4 (798)+45:59Ainars Gailis1:44:52
    1340FINRastivarsat 5 (926)+46:00Antti Lepola1:44:53
    1341FINMattersoft (1230)+46:04Vesa Uuspelto1:44:57
    1342FINThinkers (1129)+46:06Lauri Maasola1:44:59
    1343FINLkintvarikko (1316)+46:08Jouni Muhonen1:45:01
    1344FINKiilto Oy 2 (1920)+46:08Lauri Mkinen1:45:01
    1345FINOutotec Lappeenranta (1406)+46:09Riku Ahola1:45:02
    1346FINLost Bastards (895)+46:10Janne Kurvinen1:45:03
    1347FINSK Uranus (951)+46:10Mikko Remsu1:45:03
    1348FINKemira Vastus (1011)+46:12Jari Parkkonen1:45:05
    1349LATIK Auseklis 2 (974)+46:19Arnis Snore1:45:12
    1350FINLahti Energia (1396)+46:21Kasperi Lehtinen1:45:14
    1351SWEHammarby IF OF (789)+46:23Joakim Tingstorp1:45:16
    1352FINMhy Keskipohja (1394)+46:24Jani Nivala1:45:17
    1353FINPuutteenpern Konkelot (1819)+46:24Timo Kontola1:45:17
    1354FINJouluksi kotiin (1225)+46:26Reima Turtiainen1:45:19
    1355FINMusta Neli 3 (1498)+46:27Tomi Kulmala1:45:20
    1356FINSK Samperi (1108)+46:28Antti Pietikinen1:45:21
    1357SWEMarkbygdens OK 2 (535)+46:30Niclas Andersson1:45:23
    1358FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (1257)+46:30Jarkko Lehtiniemi1:45:23
    1359FINExme (1732)+46:30Mira Hmlinen-Iho1:45:23
    1360FINSomeron Esa 2 (1173)+46:37Tiina Karvonen1:45:30
    1361FINPipelife (1728)+46:40Jari Turtinen1:45:33
    1362FINAlahrmn Kisa 2 (990)+46:43Aki Ruotsala1:45:36
    1363FINJyvskyln Yliopiston yliop (1441)+46:43Joonas Haggren1:45:36
    1364FINSPYMS (1007)+46:44Jussi Miikki1:45:37
    1365FINJarnat (1644)+46:45Veli Rapinoja1:45:38
    1366FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1242)+46:46Mikko Hyvri1:45:39
    1367FINKnut Posse (1568)+46:47Tuomas Hyttinen1:45:40
    1368FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1579)+46:47Ossi rn1:45:40
    1369FINOff Course (1344)+46:48Joel Huuhtanen1:45:41
    1370FINCSC (1519)+46:49Jani Heikkinen1:45:42
    1371FINUrsprungsland Biathlon Team (1719)+46:51Jukka Viitanen1:45:44
    1372FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (1780)+46:53Ilkka Sormunen1:45:46
    1373FINValmet Technologies 2 (992)+47:00Valtteri Juntunen1:45:53
    1374FINOK Raseborg 3 (657)+47:12Benny Forsstrm1:46:05
    1375FINYksintein (1105)+47:14Ilari Vaalavirta1:46:07
    1376FINPellon Ponsi 2 (625)+47:16Timo Autto1:46:09
    1377FINDowntown 65 4 (1423)+47:19Markus Mattsson1:46:12
    1378FINPudasjrven Urheilijat 2 (1280)+47:21Antti Hrknen1:46:14
    1379FINPositiivinen ylltys (1223)+47:37Vera sterman1:46:30
    1380FINKuoLOn Kankeat (1031)+47:39Nils Danner1:46:32
    1381FINSalomonin pojat (1125)+47:40Juhani Tuomaala1:46:33
    1382FINOK Trian 9 (1345)+47:42Kimmo Kopra1:46:35
    1383FINSaint-Gobain Finland (1760)+47:43Kaisa Ara1:46:36
    1384FINRasti E4 2 (554)+47:45Vesa Kuusranta1:46:38
    1385FINLohimaan Rasti (765)+47:47Pekka Koponen1:46:40
    1386FINTukikohdan Suunnistajat (1430)+47:47Lauri Sutinen1:46:40
    1387FINToramen Turha Toivo (TTT) (1502)+47:47Jouni Kekoni1:46:40
    1388FINHaagan kuninkaalliset suunn (1085)+47:50Tatu Sipil1:46:43
    1389FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1039)+47:52Joonas Heikkil1:46:45
    1390FINHelsingin Palokunnan Urheil 2 (1703)+47:53Antti Miettinen1:46:46
    1391FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (1027)+47:55Jari Haverinen1:46:48
    1392FINSK Herkkutatit (681)+47:57Johannes Kolu1:46:50
    1393FINTuusulan Reserviupseerikerh (1675)+47:58Ari Lahdenkauppi1:46:51
    1394FINCADS Team (1291)+47:59Tommi Piispa1:46:52
    1395FINVehkalahden Heikot (1853)+48:03Harri Vehkalahti1:46:56
    1396FINStormin Ters (819)+48:05Arttu Liukkonen1:46:58
    1397FINPtilnkyln suunnistajat (933)+48:11Pekka Pulkkinen1:47:04
    1398NORstmarka OK (960)+48:16Grstad Tor Magnus1:47:09
    1399FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1393)+48:24Jukka Mki1:47:17
    1400FINPrssi ry (1097)+48:25Anton Sihvonen1:47:18
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >