jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 1. osuus vliaika 9,3 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1601FINOK77 7 (1092)+55:19Tero Korento1:54:12
    1602FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1233)+55:21Joni Halme1:54:14
    1603FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2 (1456)+55:22Risto Lehtonen1:54:15
    1604FINValio TM (1532)+55:25Ari Reitti1:54:18
    1605FINFuturice 2 (1742)+55:31Jussi Riihel1:54:24
    1606FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1190)+55:32Jukka Hyttinen1:54:25
    1607FINRasti-Vihti 4 (1493)+55:36Jarmo Karjala1:54:29
    1608FINLrhto (1851)+55:36Hollmn Iiro1:54:29
    1609FINTumuhaukat (1657)+55:42Mika Niemel1:54:35
    1610FINRautalammin Urheilijat (782)+55:43Juha Nyyssnen1:54:36
    1611FINAlijmhyvitys (1383)+55:43Kalle Suontausta1:54:36
    1612FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1208)+55:46Johannes Leppvuori1:54:39
    1613FINLuumen Rasti 2 (930)+55:49Heikki Ovaska1:54:42
    1614FINTst ei keli parane. (1710)+55:49Mikael Jrvinen1:54:42
    1615FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1403)+55:51Henrik Dahl1:54:44
    1616FINSuunta Hukassa (1861)+55:55Minna Nieminen1:54:48
    1617FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1482)+55:57Jukka Hietamki1:54:50
    1618FINSkrinnarit (1349)+56:00Kalle Kyyr1:54:53
    1619FINVictorious Secret (891)+56:04Katriina Lipponen1:54:57
    1620FINNilsin Nujakka (971)+56:07Jari Leskinen1:55:00
    1621FINIisalmen Visa (1161)+56:07Leena Kukkonen1:55:00
    1622FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1306)+56:07Jouni Teppo1:55:00
    1623FINKolmenkympin ikkriisi (1781)+56:09Anna Haavikko1:55:02
    1624FINSK Vuoksi 3 (889)+56:11Venla Tahvanainen1:55:04
    1625FINTeam TheSoma (1878)+56:11Valtteri Sainio1:55:04
    1626FINIlveksen Jussit (1717)+56:13Petri Ilola1:55:06
    1627FINTurun Metsnkvijt 7 (512)+56:15Markku Ritanotko1:55:08
    1628FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat B (1759)+56:45Kalle Alamki1:55:38
    1629FINHihhulit (1197)+56:46Elina Saari1:55:39
    1630FINSuppaMurmelit -17 (1685)+56:46Veli-Matti Hassinen1:55:39
    1631FINOK Terjrv 2 (1130)+56:47Frey Dahlvik1:55:40
    1632FINHyytiln Huutajat 2 (1586)+56:48Harri Hkkinen1:55:41
    1633FINPulttiBoys Karjalan Pultti (1549)+56:50Juha Riuttanen1:55:43
    1634FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (1355)+56:51Tero Arvola1:55:44
    1635FINTampereen Pyrint 11 (1281)+56:52Antti Hrknen1:55:45
    1636FINNavi 8 (1078)+56:53Timo Torniainen1:55:46
    1637FINRetkiryhm 06 (966)+56:56Antti Kinnunen1:55:49
    1638FINJYY Jopa (1827)+56:57Janne Keklinen1:55:50
    1639FINSuomen International Suunni (1417)+56:59Lotta Sandroos1:55:52
    1640FINPttk (1336)+57:01Vesa Turunen1:55:54
    1641FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (1351)+57:02Aimo Myllymki1:55:55
    1642FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3 (1069)+57:03Juuso Joona1:55:56
    1643FINAC Liiga (1419)+57:05Antti Vesala1:55:58
    1644FINRealtimers (1693)+57:06Jussi Salmi1:55:59
    1645FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (1128)+57:09Matti Immonen1:56:02
    1646FINParokyttyrukot (1858)+57:09Olli Siirola1:56:02
    1647FINRastiaasit (1378)+57:11Markku Matikainen1:56:04
    1648FINKalevan Rasti 4 (923)+57:12Timo Martikainen1:56:05
    1649FINVRU Hyvink (1366)+57:12Tuukka Hyytiinen1:56:05
    1650FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (1369)+57:14Henna Pisto1:56:07
    1651FINSuunta 2000 2 (680)+57:15Heikki Ikonen1:56:08
    1652FINRantakoiviston lapset (1666)+57:15Juho Maijala1:56:08
    1653FINMusta Neli 2 (1927)+57:17Matias Pusa1:56:10
    1654FINLuxus (1736)+57:18Petri Aaltonen1:56:11
    1655FINIisalmen Visa 2 (1639)+57:19Markus Leppnen1:56:12
    1656FINNotkeat puuhevoset (1004)+57:21Mika Vuorimaa1:56:14
    1657FINKorona (1207)+57:21Markus Lemberg1:56:14
    1658FINAseman Konttaajat (1206)+57:23Toni Immonen1:56:16
    1659FINAri Pojjaat (776)+57:25Sampsa Eloranta1:56:18
    1660FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (1613)+57:25Poppis Suomela1:56:18
    1661FINRymttyln soihtu (1831)+57:27Aki Korhonen1:56:20
    1662FINVakka-Rasti 2 (1477)+57:28Vesa Lanne1:56:21
    1663FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (1377)+57:29Ilpo Pasanen1:56:22
    1664FINTeam Armas (1391)+57:31Riku Riihilahti1:56:24
    1665FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt 2 (984)+57:34Julkunen Pasi1:56:27
    1666FINTurun Visat (826)+57:36Mikko Aaltonen1:56:29
    1667FINSallan Karhut 2 (1544)+57:36Hannu Auvinen1:56:29
    1668FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1256)+57:39Timo Mki-Laurila1:56:32
    1669FINNsCSA (1751)+57:40Matias Ristimki1:56:33
    1670FINGamlakarleby IF (988)+57:41Leander Lillhonga1:56:34
    1671FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (1046)+57:43Jarmo Sulopuisto1:56:36
    1672FINTeam Tiuraniemi (1282)+57:43Julia Lampinen1:56:36
    1673FINSKK-Dynamo (1564)+57:43Markku Lainevirta1:56:36
    1674FINNlkhaukat (1856)+57:46Sami Ylikangas1:56:39
    1675FINNokian Tyres (1893)+57:46Jukka Koskinen1:56:39
    1676FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 3 (1521)+57:48Jesse Kortetjrvi1:56:41
    1677FINOhovaaran sulttaanit (1632)+57:50Mikko Orpana1:56:43
    1678FINEtte Lyd (1530)+57:52Ari-Tapio Toivonen1:56:45
    1679FINkpyl maanantai (1422)+57:54Jokela Esa1:56:47
    1680FINV-S maakuntakomppania (1102)+57:55Arto Arvola1:56:48
    1681FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (1510)+58:21Jyrki Piirainen1:57:14
    1682FINRajiksen uppopalloilijat (1814)+58:22Hilja Mkinen1:57:15
    1683FINbo Klyx (1828)+58:22Marika Kurri1:57:15
    1684FINMenestyspojat (1265)+58:25Lauri Visnen1:57:18
    1685FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (1301)+58:26Mari Laurinen1:57:19
    1686FINInkeroisten Terho (305)+58:29Tuomas Lindholm1:57:22
    1687FINIt-Jnkhn Jhullit (1061)+58:29Ville Pyklinen1:57:22
    1688FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (1387)+58:32Hannu Ali-Haapala1:57:25
    1689FINTAkSiSuYs (1775)+58:33Heidi Mikkola1:57:26
    1690FINVerttuun Namika 2 (1010)+58:40Olli Harju1:57:33
    1691FINRakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1048)+58:40Jussi Lindberg1:57:33
    1692FINPeikot Hiihto 2 (1822)+58:42Mikko Halkilahti1:57:35
    1693FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1626)+58:45Mikko Sidoroff1:57:38
    1694FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1463)+58:46Anna Tornivaara1:57:39
    1695FINTeam Lohkare (1810)+58:49Erno Rantanen1:57:42
    1696FINOK Raseborg 4 (708)+58:50Johan Wasstrm1:57:43
    1697FINHusulan Kunto (1238)+58:52Anniina Heikkinen1:57:45
    1698FINMttsen Juurakko (1807)+58:53Loviisa Kalliokoski1:57:46
    1699FINGeops feat. Pummipartio (1249)+58:55Ulla Isoluoma1:57:48
    1700FINVakka-Rasti (924)+58:57Antti Karru1:57:50
    1701FINsalparasti (1057)+58:58Tapio Brandstack1:57:51
    1702FINHmeen poliisilaitos (1134)+59:00Jari Kiiskinen1:57:53
    1703FINOK77 8 (1472)+59:01Andreas Brenner1:57:54
    1704FINPieni Tauko (1924)+59:04Sami Tarkiainen1:57:57
    1705FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1492)+59:06Tatu Sairanen1:57:59
    1706FINReservin lkintupseerit (1968)+59:07Jussi Utriainen1:58:00
    1707FINRasti-Jussit 5 (1651)+59:10Kalle Melender1:58:03
    1708FINSalokyln Samoajat (1681)+59:19Kari Kuusela1:58:12
    1709FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1352)+1:00:21Tomi Myllrinen1:59:14
    1710FINArk United 2 (1182)+1:00:40Timo Siiskonen1:59:33
    1711FINKehmajavat (1883)+1:00:42Jarmo Kuljukka1:59:35
    1712FINSAKEn hivuttajat (1692)+1:00:46Kirsi Hakomki1:59:39
    1713FINKyr Isokyr iso (1672)+1:00:48Sofia Kujala1:59:41
    1714FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 3 (1560)+1:00:56Antti Viitala1:59:49
    1715FINOulun Reipas (1177)+1:01:12Juho Rankinen2:00:05
    1716FINLaihian Luja 5 (1558)+1:01:15Juha Ruostetoja2:00:08
    1717FINPohjaKosketus (1408)+1:01:16Marko Vainio2:00:09
    1718FINSonnin Suti (1484)+1:01:20Tim Stjernberg2:00:13
    1719FINEntisten Nuorten Urheiluseu (1869)+1:01:20Matti Heikkonen2:00:13
    1720FINTeam Supponen (1528)+1:01:24Tuomo Askola2:00:17
    1721FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (1142)+1:01:35Seppo Linjakumpu2:00:28
    1722FINPikku Hukat (1088)+1:01:42Volker Naulin2:00:35
    1723FINSE Enocell (1765)+1:02:02Ilkka Kasurinen2:00:55
    1724FINTampereen Pyrint 10 (1485)+1:02:24Kari Ylikoski2:01:17
    1725FINEksyneet Lampaat (1892)+1:02:25Juuso Heino2:01:18
    1726FINKluri (1737)+1:02:28Valtteri Simil2:01:21
    1727FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (1407)+1:02:29Leo Liukkonen2:01:22
    1728FINHintsusti OK (1887)+1:02:31Paula-Kaisa Leppnen2:01:24
    1729FINRasti K18 (1950)+1:02:32Ville Tolkki2:01:25
    1730FINHnt SK 2 (1491)+1:02:33Lauri Kutinlahti2:01:26
    1731FINSK NappaRasti (1590)+1:02:34Miikka Lahti2:01:27
    1732FIN102. Kadettikurssi (1745)+1:02:35Eero Jortikka2:01:28
    1733FINFantastic Seven (1943)+1:02:36Suvi Nurmela2:01:29
    1734FINTeekkarikuoro (1880)+1:02:38Elias Halkola2:01:31
    1735FINInsinrit ASK (1625)+1:02:42Antti Leppnen2:01:35
    1736SWEKils OK 2 (1172)+1:02:47Elsa Holmgrd2:01:40
    1737FINVirtain Urheilijat (1118)+1:02:53Mikael Mattila2:01:46
    1738FINEspoon Akilles 8 (1559)+1:02:54Petri Vierti2:01:47
    1739FINTeam SOSE (1298)+1:02:58Aki Reinimki2:01:51
    1740FINTamro - Tarmolla ja sydmel (1335)+1:03:00Asko Lindn2:01:53
    1741FINFTA 4 (1708)+1:03:07Aaro Heinonen2:02:00
    1742FINFreeport Cobalt (727)+1:03:35Pekka Maasalo2:02:28
    1743FINLiperin Lenkki (1083)+1:03:37Timo Kiiveri2:02:30
    1744FININUS (1279)+1:03:37Anti Hodokainen2:02:30
    1745FINOutdoor Siskot (1453)+1:03:41Mira Niemel2:02:34
    1746FINeLadies 3 (1939)+1:03:41Milla Ltjnen2:02:34
    1747FINESOn seniorit (1405)+1:03:42Juha Manninen2:02:35
    1748FINRejlers (1159)+1:03:46Petri Pinta2:02:39
    1749FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1109)+1:03:47Elisa Mkel2:02:40
    1750FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (240)+1:03:50Martti Leppl2:02:43
    1751FINPartiolpk Roineen Tytt (1725)+1:03:51Heli Mkel2:02:44
    1752FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (704)+1:03:54Karoliina Hirvonen2:02:47
    1753FINEspoon Tapiot (1270)+1:03:54Marko Nevalainen2:02:47
    1754FINRastin Kiertjt (RaKit) (1496)+1:04:01Elina Hankiola2:02:54
    1755FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat (1520)+1:04:02Juhani Rberg2:02:55
    1756FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1165)+1:04:10Jussu Hmynen2:03:03
    1757FINmroom (1333)+1:04:26Kallela Sari2:03:19
    1758FINVuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1914)+1:04:29Lauri Makkonen2:03:22
    1759GERKanin tahti (1025)+1:06:41Kari Koskinen2:05:34
    1760FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (1136)+1:06:48Timo Rajamki2:05:41
    1761FINSuonsalmen Suunta (1500)+1:07:30Hanna Riihinen2:06:23
    1762FINMesikmmenet (838)+1:07:37Tuomo Rintanen2:06:30
    1763FIN2Einsteins 2 (1826)+1:07:40Karri Nikunen2:06:33
    1764FINAkustin perikunta (1121)+1:07:52Eveliina Lohikainen2:06:45
    1765FINKiilto Oy (1768)+1:07:53Raija Polvinen2:06:46
    1766FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1255)+1:07:55Jari Hujala2:06:48
    1767FINValkeakosken Haka 5 (1211)+1:07:59Severi Halonen2:06:52
    1768FINKotipojat (1103)+1:08:50Pekka Metsola2:07:43
    1769FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1516)+1:09:36Alexander Pullinen2:08:29
    1770FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (876)+1:09:43Ville Ravaska2:08:36
    1771FINRastiPiikki 3 (1381)+1:09:43Oskari Summanen2:08:36
    1772FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (1460)+1:09:46Jeremias Sankari2:08:39
    1773FINMetspalvelut Hautala (1908)+1:09:46Essi Tanskanen2:08:39
    1774SWETacton Systems AB 2 (1488)+1:10:08Ingemar Lindstrm2:09:01
    1775FINRuokonen OrienteringsKlubb (1870)+1:10:11Kajsa Sten2:09:04
    1776FINMatrix (1508)+1:10:13Ville-Veikko Saari2:09:06
    1777FINOYS Vapari (1248)+1:10:16Outi Aikio2:09:09
    1778FINOC Utmanare (1054)+1:10:17Janne Turunen2:09:10
    1779FINLaihian Luja 4 (1537)+1:10:21Jaakko Ruutiainen2:09:14
    1780FINJyvskyln Yliopiston yliop 2 (1749)+1:10:26Markus Kulmala2:09:19
    1781FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (1650)+1:10:27Roy Parnetti2:09:20
    1782FINKoutsi ja pojat (1910)+1:10:34Juho Kuisma2:09:27
    1783FINUhkolan Akilles (1410)+1:10:35Otto Piilonen2:09:28
    1784FINCurious Al (1601)+1:10:35Hotloo Xiranood2:09:28
    1785FINPatria Land 2 (1891)+1:10:39Ville Kaikkonen2:09:32
    1786FIN404 Path Not Found (1680)+1:10:41Minna Nurminen2:09:34
    1787FINMusta Neli 4 (1886)+1:10:45Eeva-Liisa Pusa2:09:38
    1788FINLuiskaotsat (1413)+1:10:46Tuomas Hytnen2:09:39
    1789FINTeam Autocenter (1830)+1:10:47Timo Lehtonen2:09:40
    1790FINStora Enso Rastiretkiliset (1198)+1:10:52Sinikka Kvick2:09:45
    1791FINATC EFHK (1505)+1:10:52Arttu Hiltunen2:09:45
    1792FINReittihukat (1696)+1:10:54Jussi Vuori2:09:47
    1793FINCH-Polymers (1846)+1:10:57Timo Heimola2:09:50
    1794FINIK Falken 3 (1250)+1:10:58Marcus Hggman2:09:51
    1795FINJullikat skoogessa (1323)+1:10:58Aku Mattila2:09:51
    1796FINLateksii (1594)+1:10:58Elias Rsnen2:09:51
    1797FINKyrn Kopla (1705)+1:11:01Jari Salo2:09:54
    1798FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h 3 (1847)+1:11:03Kaisa Knuuttila2:09:56
    1799FINTampereen Maratonklubi (1691)+1:11:04Outi Kokkonen2:09:57
    1800FINPuppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1358)+1:11:05Johanna Aho2:09:58
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >