jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 1. osuus vliaika 9,3 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    401NORStjrdals-Blink Orientering (429)+20:19Mattis Myhre1:19:12
    402FINPerttelin Peikot (638)+20:21Petri Riikonen1:19:14
    403LTUAzuolas (146)+20:22Pranas Germanavicius1:19:15
    404NORModum OL (237)+20:22Kaspar Lilja1:19:15
    405SWEOK Kolmrden 2 (1573)+20:25Viktor Waernqvist1:19:18
    406RUSOrienta SKI-O 3 (1332)+20:31Stepan Kondratiev1:19:24
    407FINLynx 3 (238)+20:34Sampo Sillanp1:19:27
    408FINKarjalan Prikaati (719)+20:37Juho Siikil1:19:30
    409FINKymin Suunnistajat (171)+20:48Akseli Virtanen1:19:41
    410FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (115)+21:12Colin Kolbe1:20:05
    411FINSupan Pohjalla (650)+21:27Erno Pakkala1:20:20
    412FINMS Parma 5 (479)+21:50Marko Suuronen1:20:43
    413FINEspoon Suunta 6 (260)+21:53Jouko Jylh1:20:46
    414FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (245)+22:02Niklas Heikkil1:20:55
    415FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (200)+22:05Arttu Kaario1:20:58
    416FINSuomussalmen Rasti (401)+22:07Jari Anttonen1:21:00
    417FINLapuan Virki 2 (293)+22:09Juho Koivisto1:21:02
    418FINJyvskyln amk (507)+22:12Janne Km1:21:05
    419FINPaimion Rasti 4 (352)+22:13Jarkko Rantoja1:21:06
    420FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (601)+22:18Kim Harlamow1:21:11
    421FINTeam Opintotuki (928)+22:18Teemu Laine1:21:11
    422FINKannuksen Ura (606)+22:19Kai Paavola1:21:12
    423FINOlavin Rasti (247)+22:21Eero Piironen1:21:14
    424FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (499)+22:21Markus Salo1:21:14
    425FINHauhon Sisu 2 (706)+22:23Jukka Pohjola1:21:16
    426SUIBussola OK (154)+22:25Jerome Kaeser1:21:18
    427FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (454)+22:26Oskari Aumo1:21:19
    428SWENxtgeneration OL (1864)+22:27Johan Badenfelt1:21:20
    429FINSK Kanantaluttajat (646)+22:30Janne Hirvonen1:21:23
    430SUIBussola OK 2 (304)+22:31Patrik Bryner1:21:24
    431FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (117)+22:34Otto Saikkonen1:21:27
    432FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (216)+22:35Mikko Heikkinen1:21:28
    433FINTeam Kymppiremontit 2 (1945)+22:35Antti Leppnen1:21:28
    434GBRSheffield University Orient (296)+22:36Harry Scott1:21:29
    435FINMiehikkln Vilkas (398)+22:38Jaakko Urpalainen1:21:31
    436SWEJrflla OK 2 (568)+23:07William Grunder1:22:00
    437SWEIFK Liding SOK 4 (370)+23:11Linnea Claesdotter1:22:04
    438FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (358)+23:12Sakari Puolakanaho1:22:05
    439FINEspoon Suunta 4 (262)+23:15Rafael Miguel1:22:08
    440ESTRakvere OK (674)+23:17Sander Pritsik1:22:10
    441FINTelemark Team rn (313)+23:28Eero Moilanen1:22:21
    442FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (277)+23:37Ville Tyryl1:22:30
    443FINOK Trian 5 (498)+23:39Hannes Vickholm1:22:32
    444FINEspoon Suunta 12 (1563)+24:21Mikko Pussinen1:23:14
    445SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (332)+24:24Hugo Lindbrg1:23:17
    446SWEOK Ravinen 4 (328)+24:25Martin Lindskog1:23:18
    447FINOK77 3 (469)+24:27Mikko Ruokolainen1:23:20
    448FINUroskarhut (1909)+24:29Eetu Holmberg1:23:22
    449FINVauhtiveijarit (316)+24:30Kalle Lohi1:23:23
    450FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (369)+24:36Riku Rintanen1:23:29
    451FINSettiijt (886)+24:45Petteri Vigren1:23:38
    452POLWKS SLASK (792)+24:47Stanislaw Kurzyp1:23:40
    453SWEHagaby GoIF 2 (611)+24:50Samuel Andersson1:23:43
    454FINIntersport (390)+24:54Jukka Pinola1:23:47
    455FINOK Trian 3 (281)+24:59Marcus Kopra1:23:52
    456RUSFryazino (239)+25:04Andrey Zaboykin1:23:57
    457NORTrollelg (174)+25:08Hallvard Seim Grvlen1:24:01
    458FINRasti Elmo (608)+25:11Otso Roine1:24:04
    459FINTeam Electrofit (1343)+25:14Mikael Lhteenmki1:24:07
    460SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (597)+25:15Petter Boding1:24:08
    461FINHyvinkn Rasti 4 (1583)+25:21Seppo Mkinen1:24:14
    462FINRastivarsat 3 (532)+25:26Esko Kaija1:24:19
    463RUSBlack Sea OK (47)+25:27Aleksandr Malygin1:24:20
    464FINTuuripellet (537)+25:34Raiko Pousi1:24:27
    465FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (477)+25:43Ville Widgren1:24:36
    466GBRForth Valley Orienteers (903)+25:46Ross McLennan1:24:39
    467FINKonserni (749)+25:47Olli Siren1:24:40
    468SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (1068)+25:47Viggo Hjerne1:24:40
    469SWEIFK Ume 2 (228)+25:50Albin Bjrnudd1:24:43
    470FINPirkanmaan mittauspalvelu (574)+25:50Lasse Paakkonen1:24:43
    471FINHakuliset (540)+25:52Saku Hakulinen1:24:45
    472FINPeab (564)+25:52Juha Sippola1:24:45
    473SWENynshamns OK (1034)+25:53Mats Frberg1:24:46
    474SWEDela 2 (257)+25:54Olle Nslund1:24:47
    475FINFunctio Laesa (1452)+25:55Jari Virolainen1:24:48
    476FINNordea Urheilu (1269)+26:02Aki Linden1:24:55
    477FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (899)+26:04Sanni Oikkonen1:24:57
    478FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat (1236)+26:06Jeremia Hintsala1:24:59
    479NORWing OK (486)+26:17Asbjrn Midtb1:25:10
    480FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (1364)+26:18Jarno Siivola1:25:11
    481SWEMyggans OS (353)+26:19Stefan Roos1:25:12
    482FINEKI (1162)+26:20Jaakko Ylisipola1:25:13
    483FINMittatekniikan keskus (1228)+26:22Ossi Hahtela1:25:15
    484RUSLegenda (231)+26:24Anatoliy Kalin1:25:17
    485FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (219)+26:26Artur Kulagin1:25:19
    486FINOriveden Ponnistus (392)+26:26Teemu Lemmetty1:25:19
    487FINSiilin Rasti 3 (692)+26:27Yrj Prsti1:25:20
    488SWETibro OK (851)+26:27Jesper Liderud1:25:20
    489SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (1450)+26:27Jeanette Jnsson-Hellstadius1:25:20
    490NORHeming Orientering (187)+26:29Kristian stermann1:25:22
    491RUSYaroslavl (286)+26:29Andrei Zhukov1:25:22
    492FINYlivieskan Kuula (489)+26:30Matti Koutonen1:25:23
    493FINSaarijrven Pullistus (348)+26:32Teemu Kulmala1:25:25
    494NORNight Hawk (967)+26:32Jrgen Schlberg1:25:25
    495FINVarma Peesi (1911)+26:33Akseli Nuutinen1:25:26
    496FINPullin serkut (577)+26:34Hannu Pullli1:25:27
    497FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (292)+26:36Tero Leppmki1:25:29
    498FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (1588)+26:38Harri Tervonen1:25:31
    499FINOK Botnia 3 (942)+26:39Lucas Hansen1:25:32
    500SWESundbybergs IK 2 (585)+26:40Mrten Sundh1:25:33
    501RUSALKO-STOP (217)+26:41Ivan Egorov1:25:34
    502FINLaihian Luja (271)+26:42Mika Kuusisto1:25:35
    503FINRastiketut (460)+26:43Janne Matikainen1:25:36
    504FINRR Vilttiketju (474)+26:44Aapo Lindberg1:25:37
    505FINKontaten Maaliin (1875)+26:46Ollipekka Kailari1:25:39
    506SWESundsvalls OK (275)+26:49Axel Lundgren1:25:42
    507FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (354)+26:49Lasse Laakso1:25:42
    508SWEVsters SOK (506)+26:51Noa Sjstrand1:25:44
    509FINMaanmittauslaitos Lappi (835)+26:51Aki Lehtinen1:25:44
    510SWEKOMPISARNA 2 (1665)+26:52Patric de Boussard1:25:45
    511FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (884)+26:54Harri Sinnel1:25:47
    512ESTOK TON (864)+26:55Raivo Laanemets1:25:48
    513FINSolf IK (633)+26:56Robin Udell1:25:49
    514FIN86. Kadettikurssi (480)+26:57Lukkari Jukka1:25:50
    515FINPargas IF 2 (750)+26:57Max Laurn1:25:50
    516FINNastolan Ter (436)+26:58Tomi Kurhinen1:25:51
    517FINNrpes OK (423)+26:59Pontus Backlund1:25:52
    518FINMuurlan Vihuri (690)+26:59Jussi Mntyl1:25:52
    519FINEx-Legends (229)+27:01Terho Puustinen1:25:54
    520ESTOK Prguphja (555)+27:01Risto Randma1:25:54
    521FINVesaisen Pojat (410)+27:03Joonas Savola1:25:56
    522FINTampereen Yritys 2 (1649)+27:04Juha Valkama1:25:57
    523FINRaisu Lumous (631)+27:06Luka Kisil1:25:59
    524FINRastihaukat (653)+27:06Harri Kauppinen1:25:59
    525FINMusta Neli (582)+27:08Ari Saastamoinen1:26:01
    526FINSappion Veikot (643)+27:08Joakim Siiril1:26:01
    527FINTeuvan Rivakka (673)+27:09Jouni Luhtala1:26:02
    528RUSOmega 2 (285)+27:10Evgeniy Baranov1:26:03
    529FINNavi 10 (1187)+27:10Iiro Kurttila1:26:03
    530SWEUme OK (319)+27:11Simon Eriksson1:26:04
    531FINSuosmeren Salpa (915)+27:11Ville-Veikko Nurminen1:26:04
    532SWESkogsluffarnas OK (943)+27:11Torbjrn Thorsn1:26:04
    533FINDowntown 65 (396)+27:12Mikko Mkel1:26:05
    534FINMetshallitus (457)+27:13Tuomas Haapalehto1:26:06
    535FINPss Viiraa (1901)+27:14Anssi Turanvuori1:26:07
    536DENOK Pan rhus 2 (208)+27:15Jens Christoffersen1:26:08
    537FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (314)+27:17Lassi Vnnen1:26:10
    538FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (623)+27:17Markus Ilmarinen1:26:10
    539FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (425)+27:19Jussi-Pekka Heikkinen1:26:12
    540FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (1268)+27:20Kimmo Koivuniemi1:26:13
    541FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (249)+27:21Antti Pasanen1:26:14
    542FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (315)+27:21Waltteri Volotinen1:26:14
    543FINSyneisen Salpa (544)+27:21Paavo Hiltunen1:26:14
    544SWEKping-Kolsva OK 2 (1647)+27:22John Hedlund1:26:15
    545FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta (406)+27:23Marko Niskanen1:26:16
    546FINKeparDI (699)+27:23Tytti Kirvesmies1:26:16
    547FINEspoon Suunta 14 (1414)+27:23Louise Beech1:26:16
    548FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (519)+27:24Jarmo Haapasalo1:26:17
    549FINPekan Ponit (639)+27:24Miina Kanko1:26:17
    550FINLopen Uupuneet (666)+27:26Elias Kiviranta1:26:19
    551FINKankaan Hkkiset (1860)+27:26Antti Mkinen1:26:19
    552HUNPannon Supersonics (138)+27:27Attila Molnar1:26:20
    553FINIF Brahe 2 (368)+27:27Aleksi Kujala1:26:20
    554FINOulun Poliisiurheilijat (982)+27:28Jari Huhta1:26:21
    555FINS-Yosuustoiminta (573)+27:30Joni Lammi1:26:23
    556FINTuomenmarjat (1321)+27:33Antti Koljonen1:26:26
    557FINTurun NMKY (376)+27:34Villiam Saarinen1:26:27
    558FINTuusulan Tallaajat (521)+27:34Sami-Jukka Hmlinen1:26:27
    559FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (775)+27:34Eemeli Laine1:26:27
    560FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (808)+27:34Johannes Palander1:26:27
    561FINEDX (1049)+27:34Antti Saarenheimo1:26:27
    562FINTARAKI (1709)+27:34Juuso Jrvi1:26:27
    563FINIF Minken (491)+27:36Wik Toni1:26:29
    564FINNousiaisten Alku (1040)+27:37Mikael Mkel1:26:30
    565FINSavon Suunta (299)+27:38Ossi Sippu1:26:31
    566FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (230)+27:40Tuomas Ernamo1:26:33
    567FINHellanmaan Ters (500)+27:41Matti Herttua1:26:34
    568FINLapin Sudet (584)+27:43Joona Mnnist1:26:36
    569FINSamba Trail Running Club (925)+27:43Mikael Heerman1:26:36
    570FINJalasjrven Jalas (428)+27:45Juha Hirsimki1:26:38
    571FINTampereen Yritys (1058)+27:45Olli Haavisto1:26:38
    572FINEspoon Suunta 10 (301)+27:46Pasi Laaksonen1:26:39
    573FINPeikot Hiihto (685)+27:48Jukka Eskola1:26:41
    574FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (1251)+27:50Perttu Mkinen1:26:43
    575FINLauri Rehnin perilliset (1388)+27:50Ville Rehn1:26:43
    576SWEEksj SOK 3 (295)+27:51Oskar Svahn1:26:44
    577FINSuunta Jurva (583)+27:51Timo Antila1:26:44
    578FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (426)+27:52Vesa Arki1:26:45
    579FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat (1032)+27:52Petra Aho1:26:45
    580NORTnsberg og omegn OL (505)+27:53Morten Krona Haflan1:26:46
    581NORVang OL 2 (565)+27:53Pl Stenberg1:26:46
    582SWEOK lvsj rby (1065)+27:54Lucas Fredman1:26:47
    583GBRUppsala Postal Service B Sq (1928)+27:54James Haynes1:26:47
    584FINKeravan Urheilijat (553)+27:56Pasi Yl-Oijala1:26:49
    585FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (222)+27:58Marko Kivel1:26:51
    586FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (640)+28:00Jaakko Murtomki1:26:53
    587FINTeam Gulo gulo (1155)+28:01Juhani Toimela1:26:54
    588FINPerhon Kiri (790)+28:02Joonatan Kivel1:26:55
    589FINPetolintu (496)+28:03Mikko Sane1:26:56
    590FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (517)+28:04Ilkka Heiskanen1:26:57
    591FINRasti-Nokia 3 (1043)+28:06Pirkka Hanttu1:26:59
    592FINRaision UrheiluAutoilijat (994)+28:08Joni Tenhunen1:27:01
    593FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (346)+28:09Sauli Kuopus1:27:02
    594FINSweco (1240)+28:09Erkki Hurmerinta1:27:02
    595FINAS Skinnarila (609)+28:10Antti Nousiainen1:27:03
    596SWEOK Enen (472)+28:12Olofsson Mattias1:27:05
    597FINSuunta 2000 (490)+28:14Tuomas Sily1:27:07
    598SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (716)+28:14Daniel Gustafsson1:27:07
    599FINRastiketut 2 (1330)+28:17Lauri Kaitola1:27:10
    600FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (278)+28:20Alastair George1:27:13
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >