jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 1. osuus vliaika 10,2 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1001FINJkriprikaati (484)+41:42Jaakko Jokela1:45:38
    1002FINTampereen Kotkat (1683)+41:44Saarinen Paavo1:45:40
    1003FINTeam Klinga (1774)+41:50Ville Klinga1:45:46
    1004SWERns OK (400)+41:52Oscar Sundblom1:45:48
    1005FINIF Femman 3 (478)+41:52Peter Wik1:45:48
    1006FINOK Trian 6 (853)+41:54Benjamin Holmgren1:45:50
    1007FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (866)+41:55Niilo Liuhto1:45:51
    1008FINSaskan Talli (1609)+42:02Valtter Louhivuori1:45:58
    1009FINOP (1214)+42:04Antti Niemel1:46:00
    1010FINSemantum (1475)+42:14Jussi Koskela1:46:10
    1011FINSuuntavaisto SK (509)+42:15Eero Jalonen1:46:11
    1012FINVeikkaus (683)+42:19Sami Sundstrm1:46:15
    1013FINF (1412)+42:19Esa Ceder1:46:15
    1014FINMaaseutunuoret Kaakko (1574)+42:19Simo Mnttri1:46:15
    1015FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1370)+42:21Pietari Jussinmki1:46:17
    1016FINVhkyrn Viesti (1295)+42:22Nella Keskinen1:46:18
    1017FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (447)+42:25Jani Isoluoma1:46:21
    1018FINTornator (907)+42:25Antti Siirtola1:46:21
    1019FINPaVi (852)+42:27Petteri Kriinen1:46:23
    1020FINMntsln Urheilijat 4 (1432)+42:28Iiro Sundberg1:46:24
    1021FINErs seura (906)+42:30Ilmari Hallamaa1:46:26
    1022FINErnaali (865)+42:32Mikko Petjmki1:46:28
    1023FINNiinisalon varuskunnan urhe 2 (1756)+42:34Miika Kykk1:46:30
    1024FINMustalammen Pallo (709)+42:36Pekka Saalasti1:46:32
    1025FINSC Vr Suunta 180 (1067)+42:36Mika Pimininen1:46:32
    1026FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta 2 (810)+42:37Miika Jrvinen1:46:33
    1027FINHumanitas-seura (1219)+42:44Humanitas-seura 11:46:40
    1028FINNeliveto (1016)+42:46Juha Paturi1:46:42
    1029FINDigita (1019)+42:47Tuomas Seppl1:46:43
    1030FINRamboll Finland (998)+42:48Heikki Holmn1:46:44
    1031FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1443)+42:49Arto Malmberg1:46:45
    1032FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (594)+42:51Johanna Isojrvi1:46:47
    1033FINLohtajan Veikot (1074)+42:52Jari Jukkola1:46:48
    1034NORBysen IL (248)+42:54Emma Arnesen1:46:50
    1035FINOK KPO (914)+42:54Tommi Viitasaari1:46:50
    1036FINAron Haka (602)+42:55Sami Kattilakoski1:46:51
    1037FINRokkakoski SK (576)+42:56Paul Streng1:46:52
    1038FINSupertalentit (691)+42:56Matias Papinkivi1:46:52
    1039FINKainuun Prikaati (772)+42:58Jarmo Keskinen1:46:54
    1040FINHiukkasen Hukassa (445)+42:59Sami Rissanen1:46:55
    1041FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (1089)+42:59Pekka Mntyl1:46:55
    1042FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (1614)+43:03Jouni Saranp1:46:59
    1043FINFC Kiisseli (1743)+43:03Niklas Valtonen1:46:59
    1044FINHelsingin Palokunnan Urheil (1320)+43:04Toni Nilsson1:47:00
    1045FINAlahrmn Kisa (652)+43:05Arto Ylihrsil1:47:01
    1046SWEKongliga OrienteringsTeknol (701)+43:07Nadja Rutz1:47:03
    1047FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1325)+43:08Eero Knuutila1:47:04
    1048FINWIO Team (1541)+43:08Juha Hankala1:47:04
    1049FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (485)+43:11Ilari Suuronen1:47:07
    1050FINOK Pojkarnas Natt (309)+43:13Mikko Huikuri1:47:09
    1051FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (698)+43:13Matti Virtaniemi1:47:09
    1052SWEFalkpings AIK OK (456)+43:14Magnus Blennow1:47:10
    1053FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (600)+43:16Tuomas Saramki1:47:12
    1054FINRastiPiikki 2 (799)+43:17Janne Holmijoki1:47:13
    1055FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (1615)+43:21Oskar Haapala1:47:17
    1056FINSata lasissa 2019 (1837)+43:22Sampo Pasto1:47:18
    1057FINMaasotakoulu LPR 4 (1026)+43:24Jussi Masalin1:47:20
    1058FINTeam Kenpes (1849)+43:25Tomi Salminen1:47:21
    1059FINRastitykki (589)+43:27Markku Helin1:47:23
    1060FINNokian Torpedo (875)+43:28Reima Ptsi1:47:24
    1061FINPihkaniskat 4 (811)+43:30Tuomo Kuosmanen1:47:26
    1062FINSelkien Sisu (848)+43:32Joona Miettinen1:47:28
    1063FINKoovee 8 (1212)+43:32Jere Oksanen1:47:28
    1064FINSis-Suomen syyttjnvirast (1897)+43:33Aino Ojanen1:47:29
    1065FINKanavan Kiertjt (1838)+43:36Mika Tikkakoski1:47:32
    1066FINTP Industrials (1163)+43:37Antti Piesanen1:47:33
    1067FINTeam Puomitutut (1867)+43:38Seppo Kuusisto1:47:34
    1068FINPernoon Rajamiehet (818)+43:39Vesa Rantala1:47:35
    1069FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (654)+43:41Erkki Linna1:47:37
    1070FINKokemen Kova-Vki (741)+43:42Matti Teittinen1:47:38
    1071FINRastipukit (557)+43:43Mika Levonen1:47:39
    1072LATOZONS OK 2 (641)+43:45Kristaps Tamuzs1:47:41
    1073FINPajulahti Olympic Training (1444)+43:46Virpi Remahl1:47:42
    1074FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (1363)+43:47Timo Saaranen1:47:43
    1075FINAlajrven Ankkurit (739)+43:48Joonas Mkel1:47:44
    1076FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (897)+43:50Keijo Piippolainen1:47:46
    1077FINOK Kristina (1115)+43:50Henrik djers1:47:46
    1078FINJussis seven (676)+43:52Harald Knaapinen1:47:48
    1079FINFennovoima (1075)+43:54Pekka Nurmilaukas1:47:50
    1080FINViVi Master (528)+43:56mikko Isokangas1:47:52
    1081FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu 3 (1852)+43:56Oskari Muhonen1:47:52
    1082FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (999)+43:59Juho Mikkonen1:47:55
    1083RUSOrienta SKI-O 2 (1592)+44:26Aleksandr Nizhnikov1:48:22
    1084FINViimeinen Rastiretki (715)+44:28Leena Linjama1:48:24
    1085FINEspoon Suunta 9 (989)+44:30Lauri Shk Peltonen1:48:26
    1086FINTeam Heinonen (1825)+44:31Timo Lehtimki1:48:27
    1087BELTrol-Belgium (1081)+44:34Winston Franssen1:48:30
    1088FINLapua-ketjut (1803)+44:34Kim Mikkola1:48:30
    1089FINThe Elvis Challenge (920)+44:38Pasi Turunen1:48:34
    1090ESTBona Fide (667)+44:39Ylo Viru1:48:35
    1091FINWestendin Rasti-Bossit (1581)+44:40Veli Saarinen1:48:36
    1092FINHyvinkn Rasti 7 (1053)+44:41Jussi Hyvrila1:48:37
    1093FINJudica (917)+44:42Hessu Kosonen1:48:38
    1094FIN007Hyypp (784)+44:43Juho Hyypp1:48:39
    1095FINBarkit pll (979)+44:44Jarmo Saareks1:48:40
    1096FINPuolangan Ryhti (760)+45:06Eemeli Visnen1:49:02
    1097FINRastikarhut 3 (329)+45:08Jari Knskangas1:49:04
    1098FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1227)+45:09Mika Liukkonen1:49:05
    1099FINLemin Eskot (1188)+45:10Jari Parviainen1:49:06
    1100FINUNO SK (867)+45:13Jori Falkstedt1:49:09
    1101FINTeam Maha (1327)+45:15Juuso Pekkala1:49:11
    1102RUSIzhora (621)+45:16Igor Pigarev1:49:12
    1103FINJrvisen Pekat (1731)+45:16Pekka Jrvinen1:49:12
    1104FINSaimaa Trail Runners (1066)+45:18Henri Kekkonen1:49:14
    1105FINSkyln varuskunnan urheili (1750)+45:18Aki Hugg1:49:14
    1106FINSaimaa Trail Runners 2 (1667)+45:19Aarre Asikainen1:49:15
    1107FINAskolan Urheilijat (881)+45:21Pertti Tuomi1:49:17
    1108FINVli-Mikkolan Voima (787)+45:22Osmo Nevalainen1:49:18
    1109FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (740)+45:23Pasi Reunanen1:49:19
    1110FINOulun Raksa (830)+45:23Jarmo Havula1:49:19
    1111FINPerseinjoen suunnistuksen (1114)+45:24Ville Mki-Mantila1:49:20
    1112FINNurmonjoen Tukki (1144)+45:24Kalle Ikonen1:49:20
    1113FINLuolamiehet (644)+45:26Tommi Ristinen1:49:22
    1114FINRajaveljet (777)+45:26Jarkko Ruokonen1:49:22
    1115FINEricsson SK 2 (1476)+45:26Antti Miettinen1:49:22
    1116FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (710)+45:28Jouko Reponen1:49:24
    1117FINUFOn Legendat (1362)+45:28Tommi Rtt1:49:24
    1118FINPihkaniskat 3 (1147)+45:29Nike Ahokainen1:49:25
    1119FINKoskelankyln Riento 2 (888)+45:30Joona Holappa1:49:26
    1120NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb 2 (1540)+45:32ystein Amundrud1:49:28
    1121FINTuurihaukat (705)+45:33Niklas Pigg1:49:29
    1122FINKiipeilykerho Vertikaali (1746)+45:33Heikki Mattila1:49:29
    1123FINEliaksen Eksyjt (997)+45:35Markus Saarinen1:49:31
    1124FINPatria Land (1205)+45:35Pekka Karimies1:49:31
    1125FINStronger Together (1245)+45:35Antti Kumara1:49:31
    1126GBRSheffield University Orient 2 (1600)+45:36Michael Adams1:49:32
    1127FINLapuan Virki 4 (1361)+45:38Risto Pihlajamki1:49:34
    1128FINRasti-Jussit 3 (651)+45:39Kari Hirvensalo1:49:35
    1129FINSK Porrassalmi (700)+45:40Petri Kuva1:49:36
    1130FINKyrs-Rasti (873)+45:40Vesa Suonurmi1:49:36
    1131FINHTJ Suunnistajat (1664)+45:41Harri Lepo1:49:37
    1132FINKaslink (1131)+45:42Miska Autio1:49:38
    1133FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1106)+45:43Panu Kangas1:49:39
    1134FINTurun Ernkvijt (1438)+45:44Arto Kastman1:49:40
    1135FINSpektrum (1859)+45:44Henrik Stubb1:49:40
    1136FINEspoon Akilles 3 (393)+45:45Miska Riissanen1:49:41
    1137FINAtria (1052)+45:48Jari-Pekka Karjanlahti1:49:44
    1138FINRastisudit (1428)+45:49Janne Koivuniemi1:49:45
    1139FINSelviytyjt (1036)+45:51Antti Lehtomki1:49:47
    1140FINJoen Suunta (563)+45:55Ari Nieminen1:49:51
    1141FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (1029)+45:56Kari Hara1:49:52
    1142LATOK Meridians 2 (333)+45:57Juris Knets1:49:53
    1143GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (493)+45:58Mark Stodgell1:49:54
    1144FINTeam Peesi (1051)+46:00Riku Kajasilta1:49:56
    1145FINSK Mortis 2 (825)+46:02Aleksi Varinen1:49:58
    1146FINTeam Merikoski (1623)+46:02Mikko Merikoski1:49:58
    1147FINMaarian Mahti 2 (1509)+46:03Juha Kurppa1:49:59
    1148FINVarnitsa (1254)+46:04Kalle Aspelund1:50:00
    1149FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (688)+46:05Riku Vlivaara1:50:01
    1150FINRasti-Vihti 2 (940)+46:05Jussi Honkakari1:50:01
    1151FINMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (1673)+46:07Saku Joukas1:50:03
    1152FINAC Harharetki (948)+46:09Mait Lukka1:50:05
    1153FINCadpool (1204)+46:10Olli Kokkonen1:50:06
    1154FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1340)+46:11Otso Lappalainen1:50:07
    1155FINOllinkulman Jullit (1903)+46:11Olli-Pekka Rantanen1:50:07
    1156FINMhy Pirkanmaa 2 (1699)+46:12Ilkka Kntti1:50:08
    1157FINOK77 5 (1380)+46:13Lauri Kentt1:50:09
    1158FINUlvilan Ura 2 (934)+46:14Risto Koivula1:50:10
    1159FINOhtola SK (1904)+46:16Hannu Perttula1:50:12
    1160FINTurengin RC (1017)+46:17MINNA MERILINEN1:50:13
    1161FINRadiosuuntaajat (1112)+46:17Semi Helin1:50:13
    1162FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1399)+46:19Juha Vehmas1:50:15
    1163FINKilon Kipint (932)+46:21Mika Muhonen1:50:17
    1164FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1331)+46:21Jari Seppl1:50:17
    1165FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1466)+46:22Lotta Tuominen1:50:18
    1166FINTurun NMKY 2 (1035)+46:24Juho Kallio1:50:20
    1167FINEkokumppanit (1671)+46:25Olli Vakkala1:50:21
    1168FINPelikassit (556)+46:26Jani Heikkil1:50:22
    1169FINMS Parma 8 (916)+46:26Anna-Sofia Koivuniemi1:50:22
    1170FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (913)+46:28Ville Lindqvist1:50:24
    1171FINTeam Proxion (1912)+46:28Simo Savolainen1:50:24
    1172FINKoovee 7 (972)+46:30Mikko Riihimki1:50:26
    1173FINAuran Vannas (850)+46:32Tuomas Soisalo1:50:28
    1174FINRastiprojekti 2018 (1788)+46:34Roope Luukkainen1:50:30
    1175FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (874)+46:36Olli-Pekka Hkkinen1:50:32
    1176FINMellunkyln Kontio (1277)+46:37Lauri Luurila1:50:33
    1177FINDroit (1123)+46:39Aleksi Kestil1:50:35
    1178FINHammassyrjn Happo (1884)+46:39Vili Pouta1:50:35
    1179FINTaxi Team (963)+46:41Tommy Selin1:50:37
    1180FINTelemark Team rn 2 (1368)+46:42Aki Halme1:50:38
    1181FINPuskasilimt OK (1145)+46:44Harjama Esko1:50:40
    1182RUSLeader PTZ 2 (1627)+46:47Daniil Kruts1:50:43
    1183FINMPK Hme (1706)+46:47Pekka Niva1:50:43
    1184FINKunnon Urheilijat 3 (1337)+46:49Joel Tommila1:50:45
    1185FINME Pummit (1359)+46:50Tulonen Mika1:50:46
    1186FINVeikkaus 2 (1200)+46:51Erno Karpoff1:50:47
    1187FINTT226 (689)+46:52Markus Kaikkonen1:50:48
    1188FINOK Botnia 2 (769)+46:53Joakim Hansen1:50:49
    1189FINNot OK (1700)+46:54Aapo Huotarinen1:50:50
    1190FINTimo Siikli ja Lemin Punais (1451)+46:55Kimmo Hongisto1:50:51
    1191FINUPM 1-ERI (1572)+46:56Pekka Kautonen1:50:52
    1192FINElimen Reserviupseerikerho (845)+46:57Heikki Haarajoki1:50:53
    1193FINRaKiNa (1435)+46:59Tero Mki1:50:55
    1194FINHyvinkn Rasti 6 (1616)+46:59Kenneth Reinikka1:50:55
    1195FINDowntown 65 2 (804)+47:00Jani Markkanen1:50:56
    1196FINErrt Oppaat (1598)+47:02Nevalainen Aki1:50:58
    1197FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (816)+47:03Juho Lehto1:50:59
    1198FINSolita (965)+47:05Jukka Jheimo1:51:01
    1199FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (827)+47:07Tapani Heikkuri1:51:03
    1200FINRC Eemeli (635)+47:10Mika Perkimki1:51:06
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >