jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 1. osuus vliaika 10,2 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    201NORIL Koll (890)+12:35Audun Bjerkreim Nilsen1:16:31
    202DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (207)+12:36Carl Emil Kovsted1:16:32
    203RUS7RUN Spb (1689)+12:37Evgeniy Ivanov1:16:33
    204SWEAttunda OK 2 (536)+12:39Gustav Wiren1:16:35
    205FINRasTiimi (220)+12:40Risto Uusivirta1:16:36
    206FINKoovee 5 (291)+12:40Kari Kallio1:16:36
    207RUSOmega (196)+12:42Aleksandr Sidorov1:16:38
    208FINLahden Taimi (289)+12:44Anton Ivanov1:16:40
    209SWEGteborg Majorna OK (37)+12:45Arnaud Perrin1:16:41
    210FINSK Vuoksi (261)+12:45Eetu Korhonen1:16:41
    211FINIlmavoimat (205)+12:46Lauri Lappalainen1:16:42
    212NORNydalens SK 4 (1963)+12:47Per Melander Often1:16:43
    213FINMS Parma 4 (218)+12:48Eero-Matti Vainio1:16:44
    214FINKoskelankyln Riento (391)+12:49Mikko Tuomaala1:16:45
    215FINTeam Olli Jokinen (571)+12:49Tuomas Kinnunen1:16:45
    216SWERns OK 2 (793)+12:51Tommy Lindberg1:16:47
    217NORYoung Boys Kongsberg (832)+12:53Hvard Birkeland Stormoen1:16:49
    218NORLillomarka OL 2 (159)+12:56Mathias Benjaminsen1:16:52
    219SWESkogslparna (165)+12:57Benjamin Nslund1:16:53
    220SWEOK Tisaren 2 (164)+12:58Jan Gajda1:16:54
    221NORPorsgrunn OL (387)+12:59Rasmus Mathisen1:16:55
    222ESTSK100 (273)+13:00Rjabshkin Sergei1:16:56
    223SWESnttringe SK 2 (439)+13:02Hampus Hatlen1:16:58
    224FINEspoon Suunta 3 (193)+13:03Olli Tiainen1:16:59
    225SUICA Ros (682)+13:05Quentin Mertenat1:17:01
    226IRLDublin Mountain Club (822)+13:06The Blade McCarthy1:17:02
    227NOREmit (364)+13:11Jan Kocbach1:17:07
    228FINKarjaan Ura (481)+13:29Edvard Sundman1:17:25
    229LTUArboro OK (181)+13:32Giedrius Valantinas1:17:28
    230FINPaimion Rasti 3 (88)+13:33Klaus Haanp1:17:29
    231FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (282)+13:34Sami Lfbacka1:17:30
    232FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (455)+13:44Jonne Pitknen1:17:40
    233FINSuomusjrven Sisu (350)+13:45Nico Kerkola1:17:41
    234SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (266)+13:46Niklas Serrander1:17:42
    235FINLnggubbarnas (1794)+13:48Elmeri Vhnen1:17:44
    236FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (394)+13:49Markus Tuomisto1:17:45
    237FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (244)+13:50Vesa Mkinen1:17:46
    238NORNight Hawk 2 (1179)+13:50Einar Ekeland1:17:46
    239FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (73)+13:51Matias Lautamki1:17:47
    240LTUOK Fortuna (665)+13:53Tadas Kazlauskas1:17:49
    241SWERehns BK 2 (252)+13:55Hugo Mattsson1:17:51
    242NOREnga (264)+13:57Leif Strmer1:17:53
    243LATAluksne (334)+13:59Mikus Zagata1:17:55
    244LATOZONS OK (178)+14:00Martins Skujenieks1:17:56
    245ESTRAE ROK (338)+14:01Mati Mgi1:17:57
    246FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (331)+14:04Petteri Rantala1:18:00
    247SWEIFK Ume (111)+14:06Martin Nilsson1:18:02
    248FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (672)+14:09Matti Saari1:18:05
    249SWEUlricehamns OK (202)+14:10Erik Nilsson Simkovics1:18:06
    250ESPCatalonia Team (162)+14:12Marc Serrallonga1:18:08
    251FINRastiseiska (466)+14:13Severi Valkamo1:18:09
    252LATOK Kapa (148)+14:15Ainars Lupikis1:18:11
    253SWEIF Rigor (381)+14:16Jonas Toftered1:18:12
    254FINEspoon Akilles (140)+14:18Toni Pikkarainen1:18:14
    255FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (130)+14:24Anders kerman1:18:20
    256SWEOK Linne 3 (123)+14:25Sixten Hillerhag1:18:21
    257NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb (522)+14:27Johan Christie rke1:18:23
    258NORGanddal IL (378)+14:29Fredrik Sandal1:18:25
    259SWECentrum OK Stockholm (185)+14:32Samuel Svensson1:18:28
    260FINKuhmon Peurat (476)+14:42Eemeli Kokkonen1:18:38
    261NORIL Tyrving 3 (1258)+14:42Wojciech Dwojak1:18:38
    262NORVang OL (451)+14:43Jostein Svaland Dale1:18:39
    263SWEFK Gingarna (254)+14:45Fritjof Axelsson1:18:41
    264FINEspoon Akilles 2 (288)+14:47Tuomas Vaherlehto1:18:43
    265FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (203)+14:49Huttunen Topi1:18:45
    266SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (49)+14:51Paul Pruzina1:18:47
    267NORNydalens SK 3 (307)+14:51Inge Lindseth1:18:47
    268NORVerdal OK (356)+14:53Fredrik Vehus Skjerve1:18:49
    269FINKoovee 6 (497)+14:53Tomi Lehtola1:18:49
    270FINNivalan Suunnistajat (526)+14:55Tuomas Jrviluoma1:18:51
    271SWEOK Ravinen 2 (77)+14:58Tom Fellbaum1:18:54
    272SWEOK Tisaren 3 (250)+14:59Lilian Forsgren1:18:55
    273SWEKping-Kolsva OK (342)+14:59Niklas Profors1:18:55
    274FINUrheilu Mehilinen (514)+15:00Lassi Virtanen1:18:56
    275FINSuunta Jyvskyl (60)+15:02Misa Tuomala1:18:58
    276USAOUSA (421)+15:03Ruairi Long1:18:59
    277SUIVogulisi Team ThunHondrich (1056)+15:04Severin Mller1:19:00
    278ESTOK Plva Kobras (209)+15:05Martin Simpson1:19:01
    279FINPyhjrven Pohti (1006)+15:06Harri Parkkinen1:19:02
    280SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (510)+15:16Denis Steinemann1:19:12
    281FINSK Pohjanthti (86)+15:17Mikko Rahkola1:19:13
    282FINIK Falken (258)+15:18Emil Jansson1:19:14
    283NOROK Moss (570)+15:44Alfred Bjrnerd1:19:40
    284LATOK Meridians (163)+15:47Edijs Dzalbs1:19:43
    285FINTosta Lhtee-Team (179)+15:49Juha-Matti Mikkolainen1:19:45
    286ESTUrheilukauppa Duncan.fi (1863)+15:50Reimo Liiv1:19:46
    287SWEGotlands OF (192)+15:52Felix Bckstde1:19:48
    288FINEtulan veljekset (546)+15:53Atte Etula1:19:49
    289RUSUltra (145)+15:54Yury Yazykou1:19:50
    290SWELinkpings OK 2 (270)+15:55Fredrik Johansson1:19:51
    291FINSK Uusi (144)+15:56Tomas Hendrickx1:19:52
    292FINVetelin Urheilijat (306)+15:57Juha Lassila1:19:53
    293FINLynx 4 (321)+16:52Tuomas Niemi1:20:48
    294FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (453)+16:52Kari Laine1:20:48
    295SWEEksj SOK 2 (189)+16:53Clemens Wolfram1:20:49
    296NOREmblem IL (379)+16:55Asgeir Bakken Rognstad1:20:51
    297SWEDomnarvets GoIF (1072)+16:55Henrik Petrisi1:20:51
    298FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (198)+16:56Mikael Lindn1:20:52
    299FINHyvinkn Rasti (284)+16:56Wertti Autio1:20:52
    300FINOK77 9 (1409)+16:59Linus Jern1:20:55
    301NORFreidig SPK 2 (795)+17:00Lars Sandstad1:20:56
    302FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (593)+17:01Tomi Mattila1:20:57
    303NOROppsal orientering (120)+17:02Ludvig Rdnes1:20:58
    304SWEOK Denseln 2 (471)+17:03Emil Kalered1:20:59
    305FINJoutsenon Kullervo (186)+17:08Atte Seppnen1:21:04
    306FINTeekkarisuunnistajat (1698)+17:10Mikko Laakso1:21:06
    307FINUlvilan Ura (272)+17:12Ville Joopi1:21:08
    308FINLeppvaaran Sisu (956)+17:19Sakari Taskila1:21:15
    309FINHiiltomiehet (268)+17:20Janne Virkki1:21:16
    310LTUMedeina (241)+17:21Simonas Symka-Tamosaitis1:21:17
    311SWEJnkpings OK (382)+17:23Filip Rosj1:21:19
    312FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (738)+17:25Atte Lahtinen1:21:21
    313FINSotkamon Jymy (114)+17:27Timo Varis1:21:23
    314FINAuringonlaskun Ratsastajat (696)+17:27Taneli Pantsar1:21:23
    315SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (182)+17:28Haakon Ingvaldsen1:21:24
    316FINTerselementti Skogsmrdarn (263)+17:29Eero Hirvikoski1:21:25
    317FINNavi 3 (724)+17:31Remi Baudot1:21:27
    318FINLappeen Riento 2 (224)+17:33Evgeny Artemov1:21:29
    319FINNrpes OK 2 (910)+17:33Saara Norrgrann1:21:29
    320FINKoovee 4 (206)+17:34Oliver Alajoutsi1:21:30
    321FINMaasotakoulu LPR (636)+17:34Simo Puumalainen1:21:30
    322FINHelppoRasti (413)+17:37Jussi Paganus1:21:33
    323FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (402)+17:39Lauri Lavikainen1:21:35
    324FINKarkki-Rasti (407)+17:40Tommy Rantala1:21:36
    325SWEOK Rodhen 2 (357)+17:41Ulf Bergstrm1:21:37
    326FINKaakon Rasti (515)+17:44Juuso Hmlinen1:21:40
    327FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (527)+17:45Sami Lfman1:21:41
    328FINSAL (785)+17:49Kimmo Berg1:21:45
    329FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (615)+17:50Juha Jokela1:21:46
    330NORIF Sturla (550)+19:08Mathias Skourup Rognebakke1:23:04
    331RUSOrienta SKI-O (180)+19:12Maxim Kapitonov1:23:08
    332RUSNord West 3 (632)+19:15Dmitrii Roslov1:23:11
    333RUSPeterhof (1961)+19:16Kirill Vasilyev1:23:12
    334FINHiisirastiKLa (861)+19:19Ivan Vahitov1:23:15
    335SWEJrflla OK (227)+19:21Manne Hammarberg1:23:17
    336SWELeksands OK (461)+19:33Gran Anlind1:23:29
    337FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (422)+19:34Antti Hakala1:23:30
    338FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 5 (1140)+19:36Aaro Virtanen1:23:32
    339FINAsikkalan Raikas (283)+19:37Samuel Pkl1:23:33
    340FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (580)+19:37Mikko Lavi1:23:33
    341RUSNord West 2 (129)+19:38Vyacheslav Martinovskii1:23:34
    342NORRaumar Orientering (251)+19:39Oeistein Fagerli Naess1:23:35
    343FINEspoon Suunta 5 (355)+19:40Jari Ikheimonen1:23:36
    344ESTOK West (605)+19:40Raivo Reiman1:23:36
    345FINOK Terjrv (298)+19:46Henrik Nygrd1:23:42
    346FINMADROG (488)+19:48Mikko Heinmki1:23:44
    347FINNostars (337)+19:53Uku-Laur Tali1:23:49
    348FINRasti-Lukko 2 (446)+19:53Rami Siivonen1:23:49
    349FINOlavin Rasti 2 (417)+19:54Jukka Vertainen1:23:50
    350LTUAzuolas 2 (595)+19:57Martynas Germanavicius1:23:53
    351FINKalajoen Junkkarit (297)+19:58Joni Alasuvanto1:23:54
    352NORIndre stfold OK (375)+19:59Hkon Gjerde1:23:55
    353FINIF Brahe 3 (551)+20:01Niklas Lindell1:23:57
    354FINTeme Ski Team (324)+20:08Johan Salmelin1:24:04
    355FINRasti-Jyry (483)+20:10Heikki Alanko1:24:06
    356FINJ-Town O Bros (618)+20:12Ulrika Uotila1:24:08
    357FINPaimion Rasti 5 (405)+20:13Toni Nrv1:24:09
    358FINOK Raseborg 2 (308)+20:15Calle Forsstrm1:24:11
    359FINTeam Lactic Acid (420)+20:16Jaakko Leinonen1:24:12
    360FINSocca (437)+20:18Heidi Haapasalo1:24:14
    361FINKalevan Rasti 6 (1973)+20:21Jari Heikkinen1:24:17
    362FINSappi Kirkniemi (513)+20:25Jari Nikkinen1:24:21
    363FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (441)+20:26Tomi Lehmusvuori1:24:22
    364NOROppsal orientering 2 (340)+20:29Per-Ivar Nikolaisen1:24:25
    365FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (233)+20:30Santeri Schroderus1:24:26
    366FINIF Femman 2 (191)+20:32Staffan Tunis1:24:28
    367SWEHaninge SOK (294)+20:34Hugo Dahlberg1:24:30
    368FINSaloisten Reipas (424)+20:38Eetu Haataja1:24:34
    369SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (863)+20:41Mattias gren1:24:37
    370FINLappeen Riento 3 (403)+20:43Markus Siivola1:24:39
    371FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (945)+20:45Juho Uotila1:24:41
    372FINOK Botnia (326)+20:47Jonas Nyman1:24:43
    373FINIitin Pyrint (465)+20:52Niila Ahokas1:24:48
    374FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (279)+20:54Timo Savonen1:24:50
    375FINKorven Honka (327)+20:55Matti Huttunen1:24:51
    376FINLapin Veikot (459)+20:55Matias Maijala1:24:51
    377FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (432)+20:58Valtteri Kolehmainen1:24:54
    378FINRasti E4 (300)+21:00Tero Viik1:24:56
    379SWEFinspngs SOK 2 (440)+21:01Anders Axelsson1:24:57
    380FINLynx 5 (468)+21:03Sami Kivilaakso1:24:59
    381RUSLeader PTZ (922)+21:03Viktor Petrov1:24:59
    382FINEssity Finland (1091)+21:04Antti Syrjnen1:25:00
    383FINIivolan Team (1186)+21:08Vili Vnnen1:25:04
    384SWEForsa OK / Ljusdals OK (1045)+21:09Anders Trolin1:25:05
    385FINTosta Lhtee-Team 2 (656)+21:12Jyri Korhonen1:25:08
    386SWEOK Ravinen (16)+21:18Jonathan Crickmore1:25:14
    387FINRastiPiikki (322)+21:29Milja Vtj1:25:25
    388LTUAzuolas (146)+21:38Pranas Germanavicius1:25:34
    389FINEpiln Esa (578)+21:45Aleksi Ylinen1:25:41
    390FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako (620)+21:45Ida Haapala1:25:41
    391FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (771)+21:46Heikki Siivari1:25:42
    392FINAnjalan Liitto (214)+21:48Mikko Maaranen1:25:44
    393FINReaktor Innovations (530)+21:50Mikko Peltonen1:25:46
    394FINKymin Suunnistajat (171)+21:52Akseli Virtanen1:25:48
    395FINMS Parma 3 (177)+21:57Tuukka Mkinen1:25:53
    396SWESders-Tyres (267)+21:58Mikael Wilhelmsson1:25:54
    397FINPerttelin Peikot (638)+22:00Petri Riikonen1:25:56
    398FINRastivarsat (225)+22:02Sergei Gorlanov1:25:58
    399NORModum OL (237)+22:06Kaspar Lilja1:26:02
    400FINKultaiset Karhut (430)+22:21Osku Lyytikinen1:26:17
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >