jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 1. osuus vliaika 10,2 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    301NORFreidig SPK 2 (795)+17:00Lars Sandstad1:20:56
    302FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (593)+17:01Tomi Mattila1:20:57
    303NOROppsal orientering (120)+17:02Ludvig Rdnes1:20:58
    304SWEOK Denseln 2 (471)+17:03Emil Kalered1:20:59
    305FINJoutsenon Kullervo (186)+17:08Atte Seppnen1:21:04
    306FINTeekkarisuunnistajat (1698)+17:10Mikko Laakso1:21:06
    307FINUlvilan Ura (272)+17:12Ville Joopi1:21:08
    308FINLeppvaaran Sisu (956)+17:19Sakari Taskila1:21:15
    309FINHiiltomiehet (268)+17:20Janne Virkki1:21:16
    310LTUMedeina (241)+17:21Simonas Symka-Tamosaitis1:21:17
    311SWEJnkpings OK (382)+17:23Filip Rosj1:21:19
    312FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (738)+17:25Atte Lahtinen1:21:21
    313FINSotkamon Jymy (114)+17:27Timo Varis1:21:23
    314FINAuringonlaskun Ratsastajat (696)+17:27Taneli Pantsar1:21:23
    315SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (182)+17:28Haakon Ingvaldsen1:21:24
    316FINTerselementti Skogsmrdarn (263)+17:29Eero Hirvikoski1:21:25
    317FINNavi 3 (724)+17:31Remi Baudot1:21:27
    318FINLappeen Riento 2 (224)+17:33Evgeny Artemov1:21:29
    319FINNrpes OK 2 (910)+17:33Saara Norrgrann1:21:29
    320FINKoovee 4 (206)+17:34Oliver Alajoutsi1:21:30
    321FINMaasotakoulu LPR (636)+17:34Simo Puumalainen1:21:30
    322FINHelppoRasti (413)+17:37Jussi Paganus1:21:33
    323FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (402)+17:39Lauri Lavikainen1:21:35
    324FINKarkki-Rasti (407)+17:40Tommy Rantala1:21:36
    325SWEOK Rodhen 2 (357)+17:41Ulf Bergstrm1:21:37
    326FINKaakon Rasti (515)+17:44Juuso Hmlinen1:21:40
    327FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (527)+17:45Sami Lfman1:21:41
    328FINSAL (785)+17:49Kimmo Berg1:21:45
    329FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (615)+17:50Juha Jokela1:21:46
    330NORIF Sturla (550)+19:08Mathias Skourup Rognebakke1:23:04
    331RUSOrienta SKI-O (180)+19:12Maxim Kapitonov1:23:08
    332RUSNord West 3 (632)+19:15Dmitrii Roslov1:23:11
    333RUSPeterhof (1961)+19:16Kirill Vasilyev1:23:12
    334FINHiisirastiKLa (861)+19:19Ivan Vahitov1:23:15
    335SWEJrflla OK (227)+19:21Manne Hammarberg1:23:17
    336SWELeksands OK (461)+19:33Gran Anlind1:23:29
    337FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (422)+19:34Antti Hakala1:23:30
    338FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 5 (1140)+19:36Aaro Virtanen1:23:32
    339FINAsikkalan Raikas (283)+19:37Samuel Pkl1:23:33
    340FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (580)+19:37Mikko Lavi1:23:33
    341RUSNord West 2 (129)+19:38Vyacheslav Martinovskii1:23:34
    342NORRaumar Orientering (251)+19:39Oeistein Fagerli Naess1:23:35
    343FINEspoon Suunta 5 (355)+19:40Jari Ikheimonen1:23:36
    344ESTOK West (605)+19:40Raivo Reiman1:23:36
    345FINOK Terjrv (298)+19:46Henrik Nygrd1:23:42
    346FINMADROG (488)+19:48Mikko Heinmki1:23:44
    347FINNostars (337)+19:53Uku-Laur Tali1:23:49
    348FINRasti-Lukko 2 (446)+19:53Rami Siivonen1:23:49
    349FINOlavin Rasti 2 (417)+19:54Jukka Vertainen1:23:50
    350LTUAzuolas 2 (595)+19:57Martynas Germanavicius1:23:53
    351FINKalajoen Junkkarit (297)+19:58Joni Alasuvanto1:23:54
    352NORIndre stfold OK (375)+19:59Hkon Gjerde1:23:55
    353FINIF Brahe 3 (551)+20:01Niklas Lindell1:23:57
    354FINTeme Ski Team (324)+20:08Johan Salmelin1:24:04
    355FINRasti-Jyry (483)+20:10Heikki Alanko1:24:06
    356FINJ-Town O Bros (618)+20:12Ulrika Uotila1:24:08
    357FINPaimion Rasti 5 (405)+20:13Toni Nrv1:24:09
    358FINOK Raseborg 2 (308)+20:15Calle Forsstrm1:24:11
    359FINTeam Lactic Acid (420)+20:16Jaakko Leinonen1:24:12
    360FINSocca (437)+20:18Heidi Haapasalo1:24:14
    361FINKalevan Rasti 6 (1973)+20:21Jari Heikkinen1:24:17
    362FINSappi Kirkniemi (513)+20:25Jari Nikkinen1:24:21
    363FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (441)+20:26Tomi Lehmusvuori1:24:22
    364NOROppsal orientering 2 (340)+20:29Per-Ivar Nikolaisen1:24:25
    365FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (233)+20:30Santeri Schroderus1:24:26
    366FINIF Femman 2 (191)+20:32Staffan Tunis1:24:28
    367SWEHaninge SOK (294)+20:34Hugo Dahlberg1:24:30
    368FINSaloisten Reipas (424)+20:38Eetu Haataja1:24:34
    369SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (863)+20:41Mattias gren1:24:37
    370FINLappeen Riento 3 (403)+20:43Markus Siivola1:24:39
    371FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (945)+20:45Juho Uotila1:24:41
    372FINOK Botnia (326)+20:47Jonas Nyman1:24:43
    373FINIitin Pyrint (465)+20:52Niila Ahokas1:24:48
    374FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (279)+20:54Timo Savonen1:24:50
    375FINKorven Honka (327)+20:55Matti Huttunen1:24:51
    376FINLapin Veikot (459)+20:55Matias Maijala1:24:51
    377FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (432)+20:58Valtteri Kolehmainen1:24:54
    378FINRasti E4 (300)+21:00Tero Viik1:24:56
    379SWEFinspngs SOK 2 (440)+21:01Anders Axelsson1:24:57
    380FINLynx 5 (468)+21:03Sami Kivilaakso1:24:59
    381RUSLeader PTZ (922)+21:03Viktor Petrov1:24:59
    382FINEssity Finland (1091)+21:04Antti Syrjnen1:25:00
    383FINIivolan Team (1186)+21:08Vili Vnnen1:25:04
    384SWEForsa OK / Ljusdals OK (1045)+21:09Anders Trolin1:25:05
    385FINTosta Lhtee-Team 2 (656)+21:12Jyri Korhonen1:25:08
    386SWEOK Ravinen (16)+21:18Jonathan Crickmore1:25:14
    387FINRastiPiikki (322)+21:29Milja Vtj1:25:25
    388LTUAzuolas (146)+21:38Pranas Germanavicius1:25:34
    389FINEpiln Esa (578)+21:45Aleksi Ylinen1:25:41
    390FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako (620)+21:45Ida Haapala1:25:41
    391FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (771)+21:46Heikki Siivari1:25:42
    392FINAnjalan Liitto (214)+21:48Mikko Maaranen1:25:44
    393FINReaktor Innovations (530)+21:50Mikko Peltonen1:25:46
    394FINKymin Suunnistajat (171)+21:52Akseli Virtanen1:25:48
    395FINMS Parma 3 (177)+21:57Tuukka Mkinen1:25:53
    396SWESders-Tyres (267)+21:58Mikael Wilhelmsson1:25:54
    397FINPerttelin Peikot (638)+22:00Petri Riikonen1:25:56
    398FINRastivarsat (225)+22:02Sergei Gorlanov1:25:58
    399NORModum OL (237)+22:06Kaspar Lilja1:26:02
    400FINKultaiset Karhut (430)+22:21Osku Lyytikinen1:26:17
    401FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (684)+22:23Ville Jokela1:26:19
    402FINKarjalan Prikaati (719)+22:25Juho Siikil1:26:21
    403FINOK77 2 (134)+22:28Oscar Stenbacka1:26:24
    404FINRasti-Jussit (349)+22:29Hannu Nikkola1:26:25
    405FINLynx 3 (238)+22:31Sampo Sillanp1:26:27
    406SWEOK Kolmrden 2 (1573)+23:03Viktor Waernqvist1:26:59
    407NORStjrdals-Blink Orientering (429)+24:48Mattis Myhre1:28:44
    408RUSOrienta SKI-O 3 (1332)+24:52Stepan Kondratiev1:28:48
    409FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (245)+25:33Niklas Heikkil1:29:29
    410FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (200)+25:34Arttu Kaario1:29:30
    411FINJyvskyln amk (507)+25:36Janne Km1:29:32
    412SWENxtgeneration OL (1864)+25:37Johan Badenfelt1:29:33
    413FINLapuan Virki 2 (293)+25:38Juho Koivisto1:29:34
    414FINKannuksen Ura (606)+25:39Kai Paavola1:29:35
    415FINTeam Kymppiremontit 2 (1945)+25:39Antti Leppnen1:29:35
    416POLWKS SLASK (792)+25:40Stanislaw Kurzyp1:29:36
    417FINMiehikkln Vilkas (398)+25:42Jaakko Urpalainen1:29:38
    418FINSuomussalmen Rasti (401)+25:42Jari Anttonen1:29:38
    419FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (601)+25:42Kim Harlamow1:29:38
    420SWEJrflla OK 2 (568)+25:43William Grunder1:29:39
    421FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (454)+25:44Oskari Aumo1:29:40
    422FINSupan Pohjalla (650)+25:45Erno Pakkala1:29:41
    423FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (117)+25:47Otto Saikkonen1:29:43
    424FINOlavin Rasti (247)+25:48Eero Piironen1:29:44
    425NORTrollelg (174)+25:49Hallvard Seim Grvlen1:29:45
    426FINMS Parma 5 (479)+25:50Marko Suuronen1:29:46
    427SUIBussola OK 2 (304)+25:51Patrik Bryner1:29:47
    428SUIBussola OK (154)+25:52Jerome Kaeser1:29:48
    429GBRSheffield University Orient (296)+25:52Harry Scott1:29:48
    430FINHauhon Sisu 2 (706)+25:54Jukka Pohjola1:29:50
    431FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (1259)+25:54Sergey Umrikhin1:29:50
    432FINEspoon Suunta 6 (260)+25:55Jouko Jylh1:29:51
    433FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (216)+25:58Mikko Heikkinen1:29:54
    434FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (499)+25:58Markus Salo1:29:54
    435FINEspoon Suunta 4 (262)+25:59Rafael Miguel1:29:55
    436FINPaimion Rasti 4 (352)+26:00Jarkko Rantoja1:29:56
    437FINSK Kanantaluttajat (646)+26:00Janne Hirvonen1:29:56
    438FINUroskarhut (1909)+26:02Eetu Holmberg1:29:58
    439FINIntersport (390)+26:04Jukka Pinola1:30:00
    440ESTRakvere OK (674)+26:04Sander Pritsik1:30:00
    441SWEIFK Liding SOK 4 (370)+26:05Linnea Claesdotter1:30:01
    442FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (358)+26:06Sakari Puolakanaho1:30:02
    443FINOK Trian 3 (281)+26:08Marcus Kopra1:30:04
    444FINEspoon Suunta 12 (1563)+26:08Mikko Pussinen1:30:04
    445SWEOK Ravinen 4 (328)+26:09Martin Lindskog1:30:05
    446FINOK77 3 (469)+26:11Mikko Ruokolainen1:30:07
    447FINVauhtiveijarit (316)+26:12Kalle Lohi1:30:08
    448SWEHagaby GoIF 2 (611)+26:13Samuel Andersson1:30:09
    449FINTeam Opintotuki (928)+26:14Teemu Laine1:30:10
    450FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (369)+26:16Riku Rintanen1:30:12
    451SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (597)+26:18Petter Boding1:30:14
    452FINSettiijt (886)+26:18Petteri Vigren1:30:14
    453FINTeam Electrofit (1343)+26:21Mikael Lhteenmki1:30:17
    454RUSFryazino (239)+26:24Andrey Zaboykin1:30:20
    455FINRasti Elmo (608)+26:32Otso Roine1:30:28
    456SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (332)+26:39Hugo Lindbrg1:30:35
    457FINHyvinkn Rasti 4 (1583)+26:54Seppo Mkinen1:30:50
    458RUSBlack Sea OK (47)+26:57Aleksandr Malygin1:30:53
    459SWEIFK Ume 2 (228)+27:16Albin Bjrnudd1:31:12
    460SWEDela 2 (257)+27:18Olle Nslund1:31:14
    461SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (1068)+27:18Viggo Hjerne1:31:14
    462FINPirkanmaan mittauspalvelu (574)+27:19Lasse Paakkonen1:31:15
    463GBRForth Valley Orienteers (903)+27:24Ross McLennan1:31:20
    464FINOriveden Ponnistus (392)+27:25Teemu Lemmetty1:31:21
    465FINPeab (564)+27:26Juha Sippola1:31:22
    466FINFunctio Laesa (1452)+27:28Jari Virolainen1:31:24
    467FINKonserni (749)+27:31Olli Siren1:31:27
    468RUSYaroslavl (286)+27:35Andrei Zhukov1:31:31
    469FINTuuripellet (537)+27:36Raiko Pousi1:31:32
    470FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (219)+27:37Artur Kulagin1:31:33
    471NORHeming Orientering (187)+27:38Kristian stermann1:31:34
    472FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (477)+27:39Ville Widgren1:31:35
    473RUSLegenda (231)+27:41Anatoliy Kalin1:31:37
    474NORNight Hawk (967)+27:41Jrgen Schlberg1:31:37
    475SWENynshamns OK (1034)+27:42Mats Frberg1:31:38
    476SWESundsvalls OK (275)+27:44Axel Lundgren1:31:40
    477SWETibro OK (851)+27:44Jesper Liderud1:31:40
    478FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (292)+27:45Tero Leppmki1:31:41
    479FINHakuliset (540)+27:45Saku Hakulinen1:31:41
    480FINNordea Urheilu (1269)+27:47Aki Linden1:31:43
    481FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (899)+27:49Sanni Oikkonen1:31:45
    482FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (1364)+27:50Jarno Siivola1:31:46
    483FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat (1236)+27:53Jeremia Hintsala1:31:49
    484FINSiilin Rasti 3 (692)+27:55Yrj Prsti1:31:51
    485SWEMyggans OS (353)+27:56Stefan Roos1:31:52
    486FINLaihian Luja (271)+27:57Mika Kuusisto1:31:53
    487FINKontaten Maaliin (1875)+27:57Ollipekka Kailari1:31:53
    488FINSolf IK (633)+27:59Robin Udell1:31:55
    489SWEKOMPISARNA 2 (1665)+27:59Patric de Boussard1:31:55
    490FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (115)+28:01Colin Kolbe1:31:57
    491FINSaarijrven Pullistus (348)+28:01Teemu Kulmala1:31:57
    492FINOK Botnia 3 (942)+28:01Lucas Hansen1:31:57
    493FINMittatekniikan keskus (1228)+28:01Ossi Hahtela1:31:57
    494SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (1450)+28:02Jeanette Jnsson-Hellstadius1:31:58
    495FINYlivieskan Kuula (489)+28:04Matti Koutonen1:32:00
    496FINEKI (1162)+28:04Jaakko Ylisipola1:32:00
    497RUSALKO-STOP (217)+28:05Ivan Egorov1:32:01
    498ESTOK TON (864)+28:06Raivo Laanemets1:32:02
    499ESTOK Prguphja (555)+28:07Risto Randma1:32:03
    500FINRastiketut (460)+28:08Janne Matikainen1:32:04
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >