jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 1. osuus vliaika 10,5 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki
    1801FINLoimaan Jankko 2 (1562)+1:19:52Pertti Mrsky2:24:43
    1802FINHPM! - l hitossa peesaa (1487)+1:20:49Tapani Mikkola2:25:40
    1803FINSyv Pty (1674)+1:20:50Jarmo Vanninen2:25:41
    1804FINKilsan keksijt (1937)+1:20:52Oskari Lyytinen2:25:43
    1805FINDear Family Breitholtz (1896)+1:20:54Klaus Breitholtz2:25:45
    1806FINRssi-Rasti 2 (1447)+1:20:55Nicklas Forss2:25:46
    1807FINMaasotakoulu LPR 3 (1715)+1:20:58Juuso Vistala2:25:49
    1808FINRamboll Finland 2 (1778)+1:21:11Ella Turunen2:26:02
    1809FINGardner Denver (1933)+1:21:12Petteri Lehtonen2:26:03
    1810FINKohti retnt (1730)+1:21:13Toni Salomaa2:26:04
    1811FINSports by LUT (1445)+1:21:35Vesa Tanskanen2:26:26
    1812FINRasti-Sopulit (1747)+1:21:41Anna-Sofia Kivi2:26:32
    1813FINIK rnen 2 (1504)+1:21:42Leif rn2:26:33
    1814FINInsinritoimisto Kompassi (1720)+1:21:44Jussi Koskela2:26:35
    1815FINHimla Arkkitehdit (1798)+1:22:34Kalle Tuomola2:27:25
    1816FINVeljekset Heiskanen (1100)+1:23:29Harri Hiltunen2:28:20
    1817FINTeam Lost 2 (1317)+1:23:59Kimmo Joutsi2:28:50
    1818FINGraniitti Services (1707)+1:25:19Puskala Tuomas2:30:10
    1819SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3 (730)+1:26:35Niklas Everitt2:31:26
    1820FINNorsU (1885)+1:27:14Klaus Sellman2:32:05
    1821FINKODIKAS TALO (1954)+1:27:19Mika Vlkki2:32:10
    1822FINDowntown 65 3 (1360)+1:27:27Mikko Juvonen2:32:18
    1823FINRajakyln Kuntogubbet (1596)+1:27:27Mikael Anthoni2:32:18
    1824FINEspoon Akilles 6 (1629)+1:27:38Aija Salo2:32:29
    1825FINHarpatin Hortoilijat (1523)+1:27:43Pekka Horttanainen2:32:34
    1826FINPiiroiset (1663)+1:27:44Tatu Piiroinen2:32:35
    1827FINABB Harhaanjuoksijat (1637)+1:27:46Pekka Sillanp2:32:37
    1828FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (1397)+1:27:47Pertti Kuosmanen2:32:38
    1829FINRistiinan Rasti-Reinot (1958)+1:27:51Hannu Saar2:32:42
    1830FINProviisoriverkosto (1527)+1:27:52Jarno Kotajrvi2:32:43
    1831FIN1-RastiSudet (1640)+1:27:52Miikka Kimari2:32:43
    1832FINOK kunto OK (1608)+1:27:54Oula Pulju2:32:45
    1833FINSavion VPK (1670)+1:27:55Tuomo Valtonen2:32:46
    1834FINVesikmmenet (1271)+1:28:13Juha Ahokas2:33:04
    1835FINSon Huanot (1955)+1:28:13Tuomo Kuntola2:33:04
    1836FINTeam 7P (1729)+1:28:18Elias Tuominen2:33:09
    1837FINVierestohi (1503)+1:28:25Jouni Karhumaa2:33:16
    1838FINInsinritoimisto Kompassi 2 (1721)+1:28:26Jouko Tervakari2:33:17
    1839FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (1193)+1:28:31Jari Talvitie2:33:22
    1840LATSiguldas Takas (347)+1:28:43Maris Zinbergs2:33:34
    1841LATZiemelkurzeme OK 3 (1611)+1:28:47Juris Vaidakovs2:33:38
    1842FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2 (1635)+1:29:13Ilkka Rantala2:34:04
    1843FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (1970)+1:29:16Juha Hakkarainen2:34:07
    1844FINKaukametsn kuukkelikokoelm (1543)+1:29:38Jarkko Kostiainen2:34:29
    1845FINViitamen Veto (1566)+1:29:50Kari Viitanen2:34:41
    1846FINMoVo (1942)+1:30:03Kai Lehtimki2:34:54
    1847FINKanKi (1591)+1:30:06Laura Luhanko2:34:57
    1848FINTietokilta ry 2 (1723)+1:30:06Riku Wessman2:34:57
    1849FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (1164)+1:30:07Ari Enroth2:34:58
    1850FINGastrocnemius Ferreus (1322)+1:30:56Wille Oudman2:35:47
    1851FINMustat Veljet (1607)+1:31:01Eeva-Sofia Lassinharju2:35:52
    1852FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1341)+1:33:20Janne Grekula2:38:11
    1853FINHyytiln Huutajat (1384)+1:38:08Tommi Hkkinen2:42:59
    1854FINMbiuksen matka (1525)+1:38:08Jarmo Lintukangas2:42:59
    1855FINTieto 3 (1922)+1:38:15Pasi Laukkanen2:43:06
    1856FINRastaalan rasti I (1098)+1:41:13Jani Mhnen2:46:04
    1857FINSEPI (1726)+1:41:14Antti Kairus2:46:05
    1858FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1548)+1:41:45Niko Tuominen2:46:36
    1859FINSyrjytyneet (1539)+1:41:54Juha Rml2:46:45
    1860SWEVsby OK (1023)+1:42:33Lukas Olsson2:47:24
    1861FINHmlis-Osakunta (1536)+1:43:49Joel Nummelin2:48:40
    1862FINBasware (1630)+1:43:51Christer Nordstrm2:48:42
    1863FINTampereen Vera Oy (1763)+1:43:53Marko Saviahde2:48:44
    1864FINSuunta 2000 3 (1526)+1:45:20Markku Oikarinen2:50:11
    1865FINRastinorsut (1738)+1:47:54Antti Poikela2:52:45
    1866FINSalon Viesti (1153)+1:47:58Ari Sorvari2:52:49
    1867FINRasti/C 2 (1940)+1:48:04Juha-Pekka Onnela2:52:55
    1868FINInkeroisen Pojat (1679)+1:48:35Aimo Inkeroinen2:53:26
    1869FINJukolan Lymttmt (1804)+1:48:39Aki Ruponen2:53:30
    1870FINKuopankiertjt (1900)+1:48:39Mikko Herzig2:53:30
    1871FINRasti-UHO (1367)+1:48:41Topi Krkkinen2:53:32
    1872FINNe vikatikit A. Kiven (1834)+1:48:42Heidi Lahti2:53:33
    1873FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h 2 (1906)+1:48:44Lotta Tuominen2:53:35
    1874FINM68_Maanmittarit (1617)+1:50:11Heikki Simola2:55:02
    1875FINTarpian Suunta 3 (1576)+1:54:21Sebastian Kulkula2:59:12
    1876FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat 2 (1645)+1:54:24Hannu Nuutinen2:59:15
    1877FINRistiin Rastiin (1400)+1:57:25Teppo Rajala3:02:16
    1878FINHC (1642)+1:57:25Kimmo Soppela3:02:16
    1879FINKyrlammen Puristus (1805)+1:57:27Jarmo Hokkanen3:02:18
    1880FINPosarat (1762)+1:57:40Juho Ajo3:02:31
    1881FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1557)+1:58:45Marko Hirsimki3:03:36
    1882FINMetsn menee (1641)+2:09:00Tuukka Tuuli3:13:51
    1883FINKunnon Urheilijat 2 (1517)+2:09:08Leo Tuominen3:13:59
    1884FINRaNcat ladyt (1953)+2:09:12Hilla Toivanen3:14:03
    1885FINRastikarhut 4 (1569)+2:09:36Jukka Sjgren3:14:27
    1886FINTeMePa (1934)+2:09:36Saija Kotala3:14:27
    1887FINNoin seitsemn veljest (1458)+2:10:39Juha Viinikainen3:15:30
    1888FINConcrasti (1946)+2:13:22Tomi Rantanen3:18:13
    1889FINJidoka (1962)+2:15:20Kaj Kattilakoski3:20:11
    1890FINOK Markku! (1960)+2:19:31Markku Saarela3:24:22
    1891FINInsta Sports Club (1506)+2:20:49Janne Ropponen3:25:40
    1892FINKaakon Kovin (1744)+2:21:35Jani Pitknen3:26:26
    1893FINHermannin kri (1478)+2:21:38Anu Toropainen3:26:29
    1894FINRasti-Hukat 2 (1813)+2:21:39Tomi Kauppinen3:26:30
    1895FINVierivt sammalet (1755)+2:21:40Helena Skogman3:26:31
    1896FINEnkelit ja Demonit (1735)+2:21:42Juho Nurmi3:26:33
    1897FINSupan silottajat (1660)+2:21:48Mikko Ahola3:26:39
    1898FINLUMi (1882)+2:21:51Jouni Metsl3:26:42
    1899FINTeam Electrofit 2 (1669)+2:22:22Teija Parkkinen3:27:13
    1900FINElMys (1799)+2:23:04Jari Marttila3:27:55
    1901FINHattikW (1610)+2:23:09Anna-Maija Aasla3:28:00
    1902FINVertikaalimato (1348)+2:23:11Martti Kaunisto3:28:02
    1903FINHirviveikot (1659)+2:24:30Jouni Lappalainen3:29:21
    1904FINSeurakuntaopisto (1832)+2:25:33Esa Ukkola3:30:24
    1905FINLauttajrvi Bisons (1620)+2:30:56Pekka Viirimki3:35:47
    1906FINTurun Tiemiehet (1175)+2:33:36Jorma Karvonen3:38:27
    1907FINHkkilijt (1634)+2:33:39Artem Pirojenko3:38:30
    1908FINOlen tss (1795)+2:46:58Henri Riihimki3:51:49
    1909FINSK Sekameteli (1790)+2:46:59Pekka Jppinen3:51:50
    1910FINBiopsi (1952)+2:47:01Sanna Hakonen3:51:52
    1911FINPVTUTKL (1302)+2:47:04Jaakko Kulomki3:51:55
    1912FINPVTUTKL 2 (1704)+2:47:05Petteri Simola3:51:56
    1913FINSK Kadonneet (1638)+2:47:07Jari Mielonen3:51:58
    1914FINOP Tampere Suunnistus (1724)+2:47:15Tarja Tolonen3:52:06
    1915FINRuutanan Rasti (1894)+2:55:55Olli Sippola4:00:46
    1916FINMrempi rasti (1777)+3:59:14Aino Michael5:04:05
    1917FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta 2 (1873)+3:59:17Kalle Pesonen5:04:08
    1918FINAC Liiga 2 (1796)+3:59:44Eetu Kinnunen5:04:35
    1919FINElokuvanohjaajat (1926)+4:23:02Kalervo Kontola5:27:53
    1920FINTurun Sinikotkat (1552)+4:24:09Rami Haapakangas5:29:00
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki