jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 1. osuus vliaika 10,5 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    201SWEAttunda OK 2 (536)+12:56Gustav Wiren1:17:47
    202NORIL Koll (890)+12:57Audun Bjerkreim Nilsen1:17:48
    203DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (207)+12:58Carl Emil Kovsted1:17:49
    204SWETullinge SK 3 (345)+12:58Jonas Nordstrm1:17:49
    205FINIlmavoimat (205)+12:59Lauri Lappalainen1:17:50
    206FINMS Parma 4 (218)+12:59Eero-Matti Vainio1:17:50
    207FINRasTiimi (220)+13:00Risto Uusivirta1:17:51
    208FINSK Vuoksi (261)+13:01Eetu Korhonen1:17:52
    209RUS7RUN Spb (1689)+13:03Evgeniy Ivanov1:17:54
    210FINLahden Taimi (289)+13:04Anton Ivanov1:17:55
    211FINKoovee 5 (291)+13:04Kari Kallio1:17:55
    212NORNydalens SK 4 (1963)+13:04Per Melander Often1:17:55
    213SWEGteborg Majorna OK (37)+13:06Arnaud Perrin1:17:57
    214FINTeam Olli Jokinen (571)+13:07Tuomas Kinnunen1:17:58
    215SWEOK Tisaren 2 (164)+13:10Jan Gajda1:18:01
    216FINKoskelankyln Riento (391)+13:10Mikko Tuomaala1:18:01
    217SWESkogslparna (165)+13:12Benjamin Nslund1:18:03
    218SWERns OK 2 (793)+13:13Tommy Lindberg1:18:04
    219NORYoung Boys Kongsberg (832)+13:17Hvard Birkeland Stormoen1:18:08
    220ESTSK100 (273)+13:18Rjabshkin Sergei1:18:09
    221NORPorsgrunn OL (387)+13:21Rasmus Mathisen1:18:12
    222IRLDublin Mountain Club (822)+13:21The Blade McCarthy1:18:12
    223FINEspoon Suunta 3 (193)+13:22Olli Tiainen1:18:13
    224SUICA Ros (682)+13:22Quentin Mertenat1:18:13
    225SWESnttringe SK 2 (439)+13:23Hampus Hatlen1:18:14
    226NORLillomarka OL 2 (159)+13:26Mathias Benjaminsen1:18:17
    227NOREmit (364)+13:33Jan Kocbach1:18:24
    228FINKarjaan Ura (481)+13:39Edvard Sundman1:18:30
    229FINPaimion Rasti 3 (88)+13:59Klaus Haanp1:18:50
    230FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (455)+13:59Jonne Pitknen1:18:50
    231LTUArboro OK (181)+14:01Giedrius Valantinas1:18:52
    232FINSuomusjrven Sisu (350)+14:02Nico Kerkola1:18:53
    233FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (394)+14:03Markus Tuomisto1:18:54
    234FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (282)+14:04Sami Lfbacka1:18:55
    235NORNight Hawk 2 (1179)+14:06Einar Ekeland1:18:57
    236SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (266)+14:08Niklas Serrander1:18:59
    237FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (244)+14:12Vesa Mkinen1:19:03
    238FINLnggubbarnas (1794)+14:12Elmeri Vhnen1:19:03
    239FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (73)+14:13Matias Lautamki1:19:04
    240LTUOK Fortuna (665)+14:16Tadas Kazlauskas1:19:07
    241SWEIFK Ume (111)+14:17Martin Nilsson1:19:08
    242SWERehns BK 2 (252)+14:17Hugo Mattsson1:19:08
    243LATOZONS OK (178)+14:18Martins Skujenieks1:19:09
    244NOREnga (264)+14:24Leif Strmer1:19:15
    245ESTRAE ROK (338)+14:26Mati Mgi1:19:17
    246FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (331)+14:27Petteri Rantala1:19:18
    247FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (672)+14:28Matti Saari1:19:19
    248ESPCatalonia Team (162)+14:29Marc Serrallonga1:19:20
    249SWEUlricehamns OK (202)+14:29Erik Nilsson Simkovics1:19:20
    250FINEspoon Akilles (140)+14:33Toni Pikkarainen1:19:24
    251SWEIF Rigor (381)+14:38Jonas Toftered1:19:29
    252FINRastiseiska (466)+14:38Severi Valkamo1:19:29
    253LATOK Kapa (148)+14:40Ainars Lupikis1:19:31
    254NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb (522)+14:47Johan Christie rke1:19:38
    255SWEOK Linne 3 (123)+14:48Sixten Hillerhag1:19:39
    256NORGanddal IL (378)+14:49Fredrik Sandal1:19:40
    257FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (130)+14:51Anders kerman1:19:42
    258NORVang OL (451)+14:57Jostein Svaland Dale1:19:48
    259SWECentrum OK Stockholm (185)+15:00Samuel Svensson1:19:51
    260SWEFK Gingarna (254)+15:05Fritjof Axelsson1:19:56
    261FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (203)+15:06Huttunen Topi1:19:57
    262SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (49)+15:07Paul Pruzina1:19:58
    263NORVerdal OK (356)+15:07Fredrik Vehus Skjerve1:19:58
    264NORIL Tyrving 3 (1258)+15:08Wojciech Dwojak1:19:59
    265FINEspoon Akilles 2 (288)+15:10Tuomas Vaherlehto1:20:01
    266NORNydalens SK 3 (307)+15:13Inge Lindseth1:20:04
    267FINKoovee 6 (497)+15:14Tomi Lehtola1:20:05
    268FINSuunta Jyvskyl (60)+15:16Misa Tuomala1:20:07
    269FINNivalan Suunnistajat (526)+15:17Tuomas Jrviluoma1:20:08
    270FINKuhmon Peurat (476)+15:18Eemeli Kokkonen1:20:09
    271ESTOK Plva Kobras (209)+15:20Martin Simpson1:20:11
    272SWEKping-Kolsva OK (342)+15:21Niklas Profors1:20:12
    273FINPyhjrven Pohti (1006)+15:21Harri Parkkinen1:20:12
    274SWEOK Tisaren 3 (250)+15:22Lilian Forsgren1:20:13
    275SUIVogulisi Team ThunHondrich (1056)+15:25Severin Mller1:20:16
    276SWEOK Ravinen 2 (77)+15:26Tom Fellbaum1:20:17
    277USAOUSA (421)+15:26Ruairi Long1:20:17
    278FINUrheilu Mehilinen (514)+15:28Lassi Virtanen1:20:19
    279FINSK Pohjanthti (86)+15:34Mikko Rahkola1:20:25
    280SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (510)+15:44Denis Steinemann1:20:35
    281FINIK Falken (258)+15:57Emil Jansson1:20:48
    282LATOK Meridians (163)+16:00Edijs Dzalbs1:20:51
    283NOROK Moss (570)+16:03Alfred Bjrnerd1:20:54
    284SWELinkpings OK 2 (270)+16:08Fredrik Johansson1:20:59
    285ESTUrheilukauppa Duncan.fi (1863)+16:09Reimo Liiv1:21:00
    286SWEGotlands OF (192)+16:10Felix Bckstde1:21:01
    287FINEtulan veljekset (546)+16:12Atte Etula1:21:03
    288FINTosta Lhtee-Team (179)+16:13Juha-Matti Mikkolainen1:21:04
    289RUSUltra (145)+16:14Yury Yazykou1:21:05
    290FINVetelin Urheilijat (306)+16:18Juha Lassila1:21:09
    291FINSK Uusi (144)+16:19Tomas Hendrickx1:21:10
    292NOREmblem IL (379)+17:09Asgeir Bakken Rognstad1:22:00
    293SWEEksj SOK 2 (189)+17:14Clemens Wolfram1:22:05
    294FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (453)+17:14Kari Laine1:22:05
    295NOROppsal orientering (120)+17:15Ludvig Rdnes1:22:06
    296FINLynx 4 (321)+17:16Tuomas Niemi1:22:07
    297SWEDomnarvets GoIF (1072)+17:18Henrik Petrisi1:22:09
    298FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (198)+17:19Mikael Lindn1:22:10
    299FINHyvinkn Rasti (284)+17:20Wertti Autio1:22:11
    300FINOK77 9 (1409)+17:21Linus Jern1:22:12
    301SWEOK Denseln 2 (471)+17:23Emil Kalered1:22:14
    302NORFreidig SPK 2 (795)+17:23Lars Sandstad1:22:14
    303FINJoutsenon Kullervo (186)+17:26Atte Seppnen1:22:17
    304FINUlvilan Ura (272)+17:27Ville Joopi1:22:18
    305FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (593)+17:27Tomi Mattila1:22:18
    306FINTeekkarisuunnistajat (1698)+17:40Mikko Laakso1:22:31
    307LTUMedeina (241)+17:44Simonas Symka-Tamosaitis1:22:35
    308FINAuringonlaskun Ratsastajat (696)+17:47Taneli Pantsar1:22:38
    309FINHiiltomiehet (268)+17:48Janne Virkki1:22:39
    310FINLeppvaaran Sisu (956)+17:49Sakari Taskila1:22:40
    311FINLappeen Riento 2 (224)+17:53Evgeny Artemov1:22:44
    312FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (738)+17:53Atte Lahtinen1:22:44
    313FINSotkamon Jymy (114)+17:54Timo Varis1:22:45
    314SWEJnkpings OK (382)+17:54Filip Rosj1:22:45
    315SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (182)+17:55Haakon Ingvaldsen1:22:46
    316FINKoovee 4 (206)+17:55Oliver Alajoutsi1:22:46
    317FINTerselementti Skogsmrdarn (263)+17:55Eero Hirvikoski1:22:46
    318FINMaasotakoulu LPR (636)+17:56Simo Puumalainen1:22:47
    319FINNrpes OK 2 (910)+17:57Saara Norrgrann1:22:48
    320FINNavi 3 (724)+17:59Remi Baudot1:22:50
    321FINHelppoRasti (413)+18:01Jussi Paganus1:22:52
    322FINKarkki-Rasti (407)+18:03Tommy Rantala1:22:54
    323FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (402)+18:05Lauri Lavikainen1:22:56
    324SWEOK Rodhen 2 (357)+18:08Ulf Bergstrm1:22:59
    325FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (527)+18:09Sami Lfman1:23:00
    326FINKaakon Rasti (515)+18:10Juuso Hmlinen1:23:01
    327FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (615)+18:21Juha Jokela1:23:12
    328FINSAL (785)+18:21Kimmo Berg1:23:12
    329NORIF Sturla (550)+19:32Mathias Skourup Rognebakke1:24:23
    330RUSNord West 3 (632)+19:39Dmitrii Roslov1:24:30
    331RUSPeterhof (1961)+19:40Kirill Vasilyev1:24:31
    332SWEJrflla OK (227)+19:43Manne Hammarberg1:24:34
    333RUSOrienta SKI-O (180)+19:44Maxim Kapitonov1:24:35
    334FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (422)+19:51Antti Hakala1:24:42
    335RUSNord West 2 (129)+19:54Vyacheslav Martinovskii1:24:45
    336FINHiisirastiKLa (861)+19:56Ivan Vahitov1:24:47
    337NORRaumar Orientering (251)+19:57Oeistein Fagerli Naess1:24:48
    338FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 5 (1140)+19:57Aaro Virtanen1:24:48
    339FINAsikkalan Raikas (283)+19:58Samuel Pkl1:24:49
    340FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (580)+19:58Mikko Lavi1:24:49
    341FINEspoon Suunta 5 (355)+19:59Jari Ikheimonen1:24:50
    342ESTOK West (605)+20:02Raivo Reiman1:24:53
    343SWELeksands OK (461)+20:06Gran Anlind1:24:57
    344FINNostars (337)+20:17Uku-Laur Tali1:25:08
    345FINMADROG (488)+20:20Mikko Heinmki1:25:11
    346FINKalajoen Junkkarit (297)+20:23Joni Alasuvanto1:25:14
    347NORIndre stfold OK (375)+20:26Hkon Gjerde1:25:17
    348FINRasti-Lukko 2 (446)+20:26Rami Siivonen1:25:17
    349LTUAzuolas 2 (595)+20:27Martynas Germanavicius1:25:18
    350FINOlavin Rasti 2 (417)+20:28Jukka Vertainen1:25:19
    351FINOK Terjrv (298)+20:33Henrik Nygrd1:25:24
    352FINIF Brahe 3 (551)+20:34Niklas Lindell1:25:25
    353FINTeam Lactic Acid (420)+20:36Jaakko Leinonen1:25:27
    354FINTeme Ski Team (324)+20:38Johan Salmelin1:25:29
    355FINJ-Town O Bros (618)+20:38Ulrika Uotila1:25:29
    356FINRasti-Jyry (483)+20:41Heikki Alanko1:25:32
    357FINPaimion Rasti 5 (405)+20:43Toni Nrv1:25:34
    358FINOK Raseborg 2 (308)+20:45Calle Forsstrm1:25:36
    359FINSocca (437)+20:46Heidi Haapasalo1:25:37
    360FINKalevan Rasti 6 (1973)+20:50Jari Heikkinen1:25:41
    361FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (441)+20:59Tomi Lehmusvuori1:25:50
    362FINSappi Kirkniemi (513)+20:59Jari Nikkinen1:25:50
    363FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (233)+21:00Santeri Schroderus1:25:51
    364NOROppsal orientering 2 (340)+21:03Per-Ivar Nikolaisen1:25:54
    365FINLappeen Riento 3 (403)+21:07Markus Siivola1:25:58
    366SWEHaninge SOK (294)+21:09Hugo Dahlberg1:26:00
    367FINIF Femman 2 (191)+21:10Staffan Tunis1:26:01
    368FINSaloisten Reipas (424)+21:11Eetu Haataja1:26:02
    369SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (863)+21:11Mattias gren1:26:02
    370FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (945)+21:12Juho Uotila1:26:03
    371FINOK Botnia (326)+21:13Jonas Nyman1:26:04
    372FINKorven Honka (327)+21:20Matti Huttunen1:26:11
    373FINLapin Veikot (459)+21:22Matias Maijala1:26:13
    374FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (279)+21:25Timo Savonen1:26:16
    375SWEFinspngs SOK 2 (440)+21:25Anders Axelsson1:26:16
    376RUSLeader PTZ (922)+21:28Viktor Petrov1:26:19
    377FINRasti E4 (300)+21:29Tero Viik1:26:20
    378FINEssity Finland (1091)+21:30Antti Syrjnen1:26:21
    379FINLynx 5 (468)+21:32Sami Kivilaakso1:26:23
    380FINTosta Lhtee-Team 2 (656)+21:32Jyri Korhonen1:26:23
    381FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (432)+21:33Valtteri Kolehmainen1:26:24
    382FINIitin Pyrint (465)+21:33Niila Ahokas1:26:24
    383SWEForsa OK / Ljusdals OK (1045)+21:38Anders Trolin1:26:29
    384SWEOK Ravinen (16)+21:40Jonathan Crickmore1:26:31
    385FINIivolan Team (1186)+21:47Vili Vnnen1:26:38
    386FINRastiPiikki (322)+21:51Milja Vtj1:26:42
    387LTUAzuolas (146)+21:57Pranas Germanavicius1:26:48
    388FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (771)+22:04Heikki Siivari1:26:55
    389FINAnjalan Liitto (214)+22:06Mikko Maaranen1:26:57
    390FINEpiln Esa (578)+22:06Aleksi Ylinen1:26:57
    391FINKymin Suunnistajat (171)+22:09Akseli Virtanen1:27:00
    392FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako (620)+22:09Ida Haapala1:27:00
    393FINRastivarsat (225)+22:23Sergei Gorlanov1:27:14
    394NORModum OL (237)+22:26Kaspar Lilja1:27:17
    395SWESders-Tyres (267)+22:29Mikael Wilhelmsson1:27:20
    396FINMS Parma 3 (177)+22:39Tuukka Mkinen1:27:30
    397FINPerttelin Peikot (638)+22:39Petri Riikonen1:27:30
    398FINKarjalan Prikaati (719)+22:47Juho Siikil1:27:38
    399FINOK77 2 (134)+22:53Oscar Stenbacka1:27:44
    400FINReaktor Innovations (530)+22:54Mikko Peltonen1:27:45
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >