jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 1. osuus vliaika 10,5 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    901SWEFredrikas Girls 2 (796)+39:45Fredrikas Girls 11:44:36
    902FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (1168)+39:45Jukka Kirjavainen1:44:36
    903RUSKuzmolovo OS 3 (1180)+39:47Sergei Makeichik1:44:38
    904FINFirstbeat (1018)+39:48Veli-Pekka Kurunmki1:44:39
    905FINKarieksen porraus (1817)+39:48Toni Tanner1:44:39
    906FINKemijrven Urheilijat (412)+39:49Juho Jumisko1:44:40
    907FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (711)+39:49Jari Kleemola1:44:40
    908FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (858)+39:50Timi Rokka1:44:41
    909FINGimmeFive Multisport (1733)+39:50Tuomas Hulkkonen1:44:41
    910FINVTT (1356)+39:51Pasi Laakso1:44:42
    911ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (617)+39:53Anti Roose1:44:44
    912FINVR Suunnistajat (1003)+39:54Mikke Maronen1:44:45
    913FINKodisjoen Kaiku (961)+39:56Sara Lax1:44:47
    914SUIOLC Kapreolo (243)+39:57Andreas Curiger1:44:48
    915FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (1150)+39:57Riku Annala1:44:48
    916FINLoimaan Jankko (695)+39:58Martti Tytykoski1:44:49
    917FINMaasillat (1261)+39:59Tommi Maasilta1:44:50
    918FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (1111)+40:01Petri Tonteri1:44:52
    919FINStora Enso Mets 2 (1754)+40:01Remu Laitinen1:44:52
    920FINMaasotakoulu LPR 5 (1658)+40:02Valtteri Saukkonen1:44:53
    921RUSVyborg-orientir (450)+40:04Feodor Predko1:44:55
    922FINOK Jorren (590)+40:04Mikael Fagerlund1:44:55
    923FINUusi Verso (766)+40:05Stefan Plomp1:44:56
    924FINMaavoimien Esikunta (374)+40:06Ilkka Karhu1:44:57
    925FINKone-Yijl (743)+40:06Heikki Yijl1:44:57
    926FINNabla (1044)+40:07Juha Ketola1:44:58
    927SWEOK Orion 2 (1310)+40:07Harald Rooth1:44:58
    928FINPetjveden Petjiset (1347)+40:07Sami Jussila1:44:58
    929FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (1178)+40:09Mari Koivunen1:45:00
    930FINLepatiittos2 (754)+40:10Arttu Hyvnen1:45:01
    931FINUrjalan Urheilijat (944)+40:10Jari Maunuksela1:45:01
    932FINRistin Kilta (1203)+40:17Joel Honkamaa1:45:08
    933FINPohjankyrn Rasti (380)+40:19Petja Jantunen1:45:10
    934FINKauhajoen Karhu (624)+40:19Mika Lammi1:45:10
    935FINKiimingin Urheilijat (427)+40:22Mikko Palosaari1:45:13
    936FINAnttolan Urheilijat 3 (829)+40:25Ville Kmrinen1:45:16
    937FINLiperin Taimi (824)+40:32Risto Karjalainen1:45:23
    938FINLets get LOST (877)+40:33Albert Haavisto1:45:24
    939FINHiiltomiehet 2 (492)+40:34Jarmo Lehtonen1:45:25
    940FINKemin Kiilat (619)+40:43Raphael Stefanini1:45:34
    941SWEVsters SOK 2 (1515)+40:44David Torstensson1:45:35
    942FINTamrock (869)+40:49Tuukka Makkonen1:45:40
    943FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (463)+40:50Sampsa Husu1:45:41
    944FINLappeen Riento 4 (581)+40:50Linus Peltonen1:45:41
    945FINKumpulanmen Sllit (1117)+40:52Ilkka Lassila1:45:43
    946FINTommin virheet (1722)+40:54Lauri Ketola1:45:45
    947FINTieto 2 (1415)+41:10Tommi Lehtinen1:46:01
    948FINKuoLO (1935)+41:13Ara Sohlman1:46:04
    949FINMS Parma 6 (622)+41:15Vesa yrs1:46:06
    950FINJahtimiehet (1757)+41:16Pekka Roivainen1:46:07
    951FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (561)+41:19Pertti Vlimaa1:46:10
    952FINTeam Azure (779)+41:21Teemu Vidgren1:46:12
    953FINRiikku Runners Alavus (1185)+41:21Janne Isoaho1:46:12
    954FINTurengin Sarastus (745)+41:25Jyrki Kopra1:46:16
    955FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (814)+41:25Timo Moilanen1:46:16
    956FINIlmatorjunta (837)+41:33Antti Metsnvirta1:46:24
    957FINSitowise (1220)+41:37Anders Koponen1:46:28
    958FINOC Toffee 2 (1621)+41:43Henri Ansio1:46:34
    959FINJoosehukku (529)+41:44Heidi Plit1:46:35
    960FINeLadies (755)+41:45Taru Ikheimonen1:46:36
    961FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1156)+41:45Juho Toivola1:46:36
    962FINPYVMM (976)+41:47Matti Vesterinen1:46:38
    963FINHaikkiheikit 2 (1941)+41:47Juhani Saario1:46:38
    964FINJuntit OK (728)+41:49Eetu Pekkanen1:46:40
    965FINAkaan Reserviupseerikerho (1116)+41:51Jari Rantanen1:46:42
    966FINMets Board Kyro (947)+41:52Sami Hakala1:46:43
    967FINOtaKraa 2 (1779)+41:52Markku Leppl1:46:43
    968FINRasti-Nokia (366)+41:53Miro Talvitie1:46:44
    969FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (872)+41:53Lasse Peltonen1:46:44
    970FINJuuan Jnne (670)+41:54Kimmo Vyrynen1:46:45
    971SWESders-Tyres 2 (1120)+41:55Peter Zetterstrm1:46:46
    972FINcloudriven.fi (1769)+41:55Mikko Roininen1:46:46
    973FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1127)+41:57Tuukka Rantanen1:46:48
    974SWETullinge SK 4 (372)+41:58Elin Sundqvist1:46:49
    975FINSatakunnan Lennosto (726)+41:58Markus Kovalainen1:46:49
    976FINTurun Puristus (1041)+41:58Tomi Keskinen1:46:49
    977FINNavi 9 (1449)+41:59Timo Kohvakka1:46:50
    978FINKankaanpn Kalevankiertj (1821)+41:59Eero Kujansuu1:46:50
    979FINPyht Miehet (494)+42:00Veli-Matti Rytknen1:46:51
    980FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (1479)+42:00Tommi Roimela1:46:51
    981FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (880)+42:01Juuso Vstil1:46:52
    982FINTurun Suunnistajat 5 (958)+42:01Vladimir Nironen1:46:52
    983FINArsenal Finland (1426)+42:01Markku Kyyrnen1:46:52
    984FINKangasniemen Kalske (525)+42:02Henri Lappalainen1:46:53
    985FINValmet Technologies (839)+42:02Jarmo Oikarinen1:46:53
    986FINKkinimen Weljekset (1139)+42:02Tommi Kontulainen1:46:53
    987FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1354)+42:04Juha Tiihonen1:46:55
    988FINVaralan Urheiluopisto (1740)+42:04Jenni Laine1:46:55
    989FINSattajrven hukkautujat (1949)+42:04Pekka Kristo1:46:55
    990ESTLSF Pronoking Team (502)+42:06Tarmo Kuub1:46:57
    991FINTampereen Kotkat (1683)+42:09Saarinen Paavo1:47:00
    992FINValmet Tampere (981)+42:10Mikko Varonen1:47:01
    993FINRasti 88 2 (433)+42:11Antti Virtanen1:47:02
    994FINAndritz WP (1146)+42:11Hannu Kiiskinen1:47:02
    995FINTampereen Pyrint 12 (1580)+42:12Jouko Jrvinen1:47:03
    996FINKarsu.fi (647)+42:14Janne Laukkanen1:47:05
    997FINOK Trian 6 (853)+42:14Benjamin Holmgren1:47:05
    998FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (866)+42:17Niilo Liuhto1:47:08
    999FINJkriprikaati (484)+42:18Jaakko Jokela1:47:09
    1000SWERns OK (400)+42:22Oscar Sundblom1:47:13
    1001FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta Pirk (1929)+42:27Antti rrl1:47:18
    1002FINSaskan Talli (1609)+42:31Valtter Louhivuori1:47:22
    1003FINIF Femman 3 (478)+42:36Peter Wik1:47:27
    1004FINPaha Rasti (735)+42:39Jari Kaaja1:47:30
    1005FINOP (1214)+42:40Antti Niemel1:47:31
    1006FINMaaseutunuoret Kaakko (1574)+42:40Simo Mnttri1:47:31
    1007FINF (1412)+42:41Esa Ceder1:47:32
    1008FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1370)+42:42Pietari Jussinmki1:47:33
    1009FINTeam Klinga (1774)+42:45Ville Klinga1:47:36
    1010FINSemantum (1475)+42:56Jussi Koskela1:47:47
    1011FINVeikkaus (683)+42:57Sami Sundstrm1:47:48
    1012FINVhkyrn Viesti (1295)+42:58Nella Keskinen1:47:49
    1013FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (447)+42:59Jani Isoluoma1:47:50
    1014FINSC Vr Suunta 180 (1067)+42:59Mika Pimininen1:47:50
    1015FINMntsln Urheilijat 4 (1432)+43:01Iiro Sundberg1:47:52
    1016FINTornator (907)+43:02Antti Siirtola1:47:53
    1017FINSuuntavaisto SK (509)+43:04Eero Jalonen1:47:55
    1018FINErs seura (906)+43:06Ilmari Hallamaa1:47:57
    1019FINNiinisalon varuskunnan urhe 2 (1756)+43:07Miika Kykk1:47:58
    1020FINErnaali (865)+43:08Mikko Petjmki1:47:59
    1021FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1443)+43:10Arto Malmberg1:48:01
    1022FINMustalammen Pallo (709)+43:11Pekka Saalasti1:48:02
    1023FINPaVi (852)+43:12Petteri Kriinen1:48:03
    1024FINNeliveto (1016)+43:14Juha Paturi1:48:05
    1025FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta 2 (810)+43:16Miika Jrvinen1:48:07
    1026FINRamboll Finland (998)+43:16Heikki Holmn1:48:07
    1027FINDigita (1019)+43:17Tuomas Seppl1:48:08
    1028NORBysen IL (248)+43:18Emma Arnesen1:48:09
    1029FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (594)+43:22Johanna Isojrvi1:48:13
    1030FINOK KPO (914)+43:24Tommi Viitasaari1:48:15
    1031FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (1089)+43:26Pekka Mntyl1:48:17
    1032FINFC Kiisseli (1743)+43:26Niklas Valtonen1:48:17
    1033FINSupertalentit (691)+43:37Matias Papinkivi1:48:28
    1034FINLohtajan Veikot (1074)+43:38Jari Jukkola1:48:29
    1035FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (1614)+43:39Jouni Saranp1:48:30
    1036FINRokkakoski SK (576)+43:41Paul Streng1:48:32
    1037FINWIO Team (1541)+43:43Juha Hankala1:48:34
    1038FINAron Haka (602)+43:44Sami Kattilakoski1:48:35
    1039FINAlahrmn Kisa (652)+43:44Arto Ylihrsil1:48:35
    1040FINHiukkasen Hukassa (445)+43:45Sami Rissanen1:48:36
    1041SWEKongliga OrienteringsTeknol (701)+43:45Nadja Rutz1:48:36
    1042FINKainuun Prikaati (772)+43:45Jarmo Keskinen1:48:36
    1043FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (485)+43:47Ilari Suuronen1:48:38
    1044FINHelsingin Palokunnan Urheil (1320)+43:48Toni Nilsson1:48:39
    1045FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1325)+43:48Eero Knuutila1:48:39
    1046FINHumanitas-seura (1219)+43:49Humanitas-seura 11:48:40
    1047FINOK Pojkarnas Natt (309)+43:50Mikko Huikuri1:48:41
    1048FINRastiPiikki 2 (799)+43:52Janne Holmijoki1:48:43
    1049FINNokian Torpedo (875)+43:57Reima Ptsi1:48:48
    1050FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (600)+44:03Tuomas Saramki1:48:54
    1051FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (1615)+44:04Oskar Haapala1:48:55
    1052FINMaasotakoulu LPR 4 (1026)+44:05Jussi Masalin1:48:56
    1053SWEFalkpings AIK OK (456)+44:06Magnus Blennow1:48:57
    1054FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (698)+44:07Matti Virtaniemi1:48:58
    1055FINTP Industrials (1163)+44:12Antti Piesanen1:49:03
    1056FINRastipukit (557)+44:13Mika Levonen1:49:04
    1057FINKoovee 8 (1212)+44:14Jere Oksanen1:49:05
    1058FINSata lasissa 2019 (1837)+44:15Sampo Pasto1:49:06
    1059FINSis-Suomen syyttjnvirast (1897)+44:15Aino Ojanen1:49:06
    1060FINRastitykki (589)+44:16Markku Helin1:49:07
    1061FINSelkien Sisu (848)+44:16Joona Miettinen1:49:07
    1062FINPihkaniskat 4 (811)+44:17Tuomo Kuosmanen1:49:08
    1063FINKanavan Kiertjt (1838)+44:18Mika Tikkakoski1:49:09
    1064FINTeam Kenpes (1849)+44:19Tomi Salminen1:49:10
    1065FINTeam Puomitutut (1867)+44:19Seppo Kuusisto1:49:10
    1066FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (654)+44:21Erkki Linna1:49:12
    1067LATOZONS OK 2 (641)+44:23Kristaps Tamuzs1:49:14
    1068FINPernoon Rajamiehet (818)+44:23Vesa Rantala1:49:14
    1069FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (1363)+44:25Timo Saaranen1:49:16
    1070FINKokemen Kova-Vki (741)+44:26Matti Teittinen1:49:17
    1071FINOK Kristina (1115)+44:26Henrik djers1:49:17
    1072FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (897)+44:27Keijo Piippolainen1:49:18
    1073FINAlajrven Ankkurit (739)+44:28Joonas Mkel1:49:19
    1074FINPajulahti Olympic Training (1444)+44:29Virpi Remahl1:49:20
    1075FINJussis seven (676)+44:32Harald Knaapinen1:49:23
    1076FINViVi Master (528)+44:33mikko Isokangas1:49:24
    1077FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu 3 (1852)+44:33Oskari Muhonen1:49:24
    1078FINFennovoima (1075)+44:36Pekka Nurmilaukas1:49:27
    1079RUSOrienta SKI-O 2 (1592)+45:03Aleksandr Nizhnikov1:49:54
    1080FINViimeinen Rastiretki (715)+45:18Leena Linjama1:50:09
    1081FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (999)+45:18Juho Mikkonen1:50:09
    1082FINTeam Heinonen (1825)+45:18Timo Lehtimki1:50:09
    1083BELTrol-Belgium (1081)+45:20Winston Franssen1:50:11
    1084FIN007Hyypp (784)+45:22Juho Hyypp1:50:13
    1085FINEspoon Suunta 9 (989)+45:23Lauri Shk Peltonen1:50:14
    1086FINHyvinkn Rasti 7 (1053)+45:25Jussi Hyvrila1:50:16
    1087FINLapua-ketjut (1803)+45:26Kim Mikkola1:50:17
    1088ESTBona Fide (667)+45:27Ylo Viru1:50:18
    1089FINBarkit pll (979)+45:27Jarmo Saareks1:50:18
    1090FINThe Elvis Challenge (920)+45:29Pasi Turunen1:50:20
    1091FINPuolangan Ryhti (760)+45:40Eemeli Visnen1:50:31
    1092FINJudica (917)+45:43Hessu Kosonen1:50:34
    1093FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1227)+45:43Mika Liukkonen1:50:34
    1094FINLemin Eskot (1188)+45:44Jari Parviainen1:50:35
    1095FINWestendin Rasti-Bossit (1581)+45:46Veli Saarinen1:50:37
    1096FINRastikarhut 3 (329)+45:50Jari Knskangas1:50:41
    1097FINOulun Raksa (830)+46:00Jarmo Havula1:50:51
    1098FINSaimaa Trail Runners (1066)+46:01Henri Kekkonen1:50:52
    1099FINAskolan Urheilijat (881)+46:03Pertti Tuomi1:50:54
    1100FINTeam Maha (1327)+46:03Juuso Pekkala1:50:54
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >