jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 2. osuus Vaihto 10,4 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1101FINTietokilta ry (1612)+1:40:26Tomi Panula2:01:32
    1102FINTurun NMKY 2 (1035)+1:40:26Olli Vlke1:54:16
    1103FINKoposen 7 veljest (1604)+1:40:30Ville Koponen1:46:51
    1104FINVaralan Urheiluopisto (1740)+1:40:33Jari Salmi1:59:11
    1105FINKuikan samoilijat (882)+1:40:38Kuikan samoilijat 21:42:07
    1106FINKrkijoukkue (1872)+1:40:40Kaarle Lounela1:45:52
    1107FINMetsstjliiton Hirviurhei 2 (977)+1:40:40Jani Tammela1:53:33
    1108FINSK Herkkutatit (681)+1:40:40Iivo Mets-Eerola1:48:38
    1109FINRastiketut 2 (1330)+1:40:42Timo Hoskari2:09:23
    1110FINBarkit pll (979)+1:40:42Marko Peippo1:56:00
    1111FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1431)+1:40:44Mauno Taanila1:51:58
    1112FINIBM Sport club (1338)+1:40:46Heikki Koskinen1:42:42
    1113FINEspoon Akilles 4 (955)+1:40:48Jyrki Nikkinen1:42:56
    1114FINPK Racing Team (686)+1:40:51Kimmo Ollikka1:52:22
    1115FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1354)+1:40:55Pauli Simonen1:59:44
    1116FINTurun Metsnkvijt 7 (512)+1:40:56Harri Poutiainen1:40:50
    1117FINEksym 360 (1535)+1:41:02Touko Silpola1:52:28
    1118FINToramen Turha Toivo (TTT) (1502)+1:41:05Janne Hakanen1:49:07
    1119FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (710)+1:41:05Arto Haverinen1:55:45
    1120FINKuusiston Jylh 2 (1800)+1:41:05Lassi Hiltunen1:51:55
    1121FINKarieksen porraus (1817)+1:41:07Tarja Tanner2:01:35
    1122FINKaukaa haettu (985)+1:41:13Aleksi Kankainen1:49:49
    1123FINSK Vuoksi 2 (542)+1:41:22Kari Ojalainen1:52:33
    1124FINDroit (1123)+1:41:23Erno Klemetti1:55:00
    1125FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (1132)+1:41:23Karri Virkajrvi1:46:54
    1126FINOK Trian 6 (853)+1:41:31Heikki Frilander2:00:08
    1127FINPllikt (1661)+1:41:34Mikko Ylikopsa1:53:29
    1128FINUltra Sisu (1785)+1:41:35Juha Leinonen1:52:39
    1129FINKuoLOn Kankeat (1031)+1:41:36Tomi Sarkanen1:50:51
    1130FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V (1455)+1:41:36Linda Sainio1:46:11
    1131FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (1124)+1:41:38Tapio Annala1:52:35
    1132FINMaanmittauslaitos Oulu (1815)+1:41:39Perttu Heikkil1:43:26
    1133FINSomeron Esa 2 (1173)+1:41:40Johanna Luhtala1:50:38
    1134FINKarvapallo (1308)+1:41:43Eemil Salakari1:54:04
    1135FINSkipoli-KJK (1002)+1:41:44Tuomas Kaira1:52:32
    1136FINEspoon Suunta 13 (1606)+1:41:46Bruno Nazrio1:53:37
    1137FINMAASK RUK Eksym (1931)+1:41:47Mika Salonen1:53:25
    1138FINLievestuoreen Kisa (1154)+1:41:48Juha Parviainen1:54:39
    1139FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (987)+1:41:49Jari Kauppinen2:11:47
    1140FINSK Samperi (1108)+1:41:51Jouni Simil1:51:35
    1141FINOK Trian 7 (1471)+1:41:53Anders Ingman1:47:35
    1142FINHeSeKeKo (1232)+1:41:54Keijo Kantojrvi1:52:29
    1143FINFuturice (968)+1:41:55Riku Valtasola1:54:25
    1144FINOC Toffee 2 (1621)+1:42:00Janne Snellman2:01:13
    1145FINPaVi (852)+1:42:03Henrik Lindell1:59:36
    1146FINKops (1292)+1:42:03Jani Nuutinen2:06:56
    1147FINRoosan kuntokoulu (868)+1:42:04Arttu Laine1:53:21
    1148FINUNO SK 2 (1470)+1:42:08Janne Sthlstrm1:46:12
    1149FINHumanitas-seura (1219)+1:42:09Pekka Kerkola1:58:51
    1150FINLaihian Luja 2 (677)+1:42:12Pasi Rintala1:51:53
    1151FINKemira Vastus (1011)+1:42:13Simo-Pekka Vanninen1:51:28
    1152FINPargas IF 3 (1375)+1:42:17Jaakko Jrvist1:54:23
    1153FINVhpern kyntjt (1448)+1:42:19Teemu Ruuhi1:54:10
    1154FINKaveriporukka 2012 (1313)+1:42:20Tero Helenius1:48:26
    1155FINSelviytyjt (1036)+1:42:21Juha-Pekka Pienimki1:56:34
    1156FINW-Klubi (1862)+1:42:22Ise Iduozee1:44:58
    1157FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (1235)+1:42:27Jere Pernu2:07:43
    1158FINLaihian Luja 3 (802)+1:42:29Jukka Nyystil1:52:27
    1159FINRannikkoprikaati (1695)+1:42:29Jean Partanen1:55:05
    1160FINJussis seven (676)+1:42:31Outi Haikama1:58:39
    1161SWEKongliga OrienteringsTeknol (701)+1:42:32Maria Perverzina1:59:32
    1162FINElimen Reserviupseerikerho (845)+1:42:32Jani Juvankoski1:55:35
    1163FINSkyln varuskunnan urheili (1750)+1:42:32Jussi-Pekka Niemel1:57:15
    1164FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (827)+1:42:33Raimo Hynl1:55:27
    1165FINMhy Keskipohja (1394)+1:42:33Aleksi Saukko1:51:43
    1166FINMaasotakoulu LPR 4 (1026)+1:42:34Ilkka Keskitalo1:59:20
    1167FINMMK OK (1157)+1:42:37Elias Laine1:42:19
    1168FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (1064)+1:42:37Kari Saari1:53:42
    1169FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (711)+1:42:38Heikki Autto2:03:29
    1170FINHyvinkn Rasti 6 (1616)+1:42:38Esko Kiuru1:55:31
    1171FINX-suunnistajat (841)+1:42:39Juhani Ylnen1:52:09
    1172FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1373)+1:42:40Herkko Valkama1:47:33
    1173FINAskolan Urheilijat (881)+1:42:42Jarkko Tuomi1:57:26
    1174FINLytnen Rastit (780)+1:42:42Martti Naunin2:07:29
    1175FINRasti-Jussit 2 (404)+1:42:45Ari Lemponen1:51:25
    1176FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu 2 (1895)+1:42:46Petrus Holm1:55:38
    1177FINPihkaniskat 4 (811)+1:42:48Eemeli Saukkonen1:59:17
    1178FINRasti-Vihti 5 (1599)+1:42:50Jukka Viskari1:43:09
    1179FINRautalammin Urheilijat (782)+1:42:51Markus Oksanen1:45:06
    1180FINOtaKraa 2 (1779)+1:42:52Laura Lundell2:01:46
    1181FINTeme Ski Team 2 (846)+1:42:52Miika Heikkil1:52:53
    1182FINKaivannon Er- ja nuorisose (1877)+1:42:54Vesa Virtanen1:55:21
    1183FINVarvarin Lepsaus (1850)+1:42:55Juha Tlli1:50:50
    1184FINTaxi Team (963)+1:42:55Petteri Surakka1:56:21
    1185FINFennovoima (1075)+1:42:55Lauri Rintala1:59:01
    1186FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 6 (1652)+1:42:56Panu Krkkinen1:49:47
    1187FINValmet Technologies 2 (992)+1:42:57Hannu Korhonen1:51:54
    1188FINUFOn Legendat (1362)+1:42:59Petri Falck1:57:36
    1189FINKiipeilykerho Vertikaali (1746)+1:43:00Turo Valavaara1:57:42
    1190SWEGanska OK (1001)+1:43:02Pr Fridsell1:55:13
    1191FINAlahrmn Kisa (652)+1:43:02Roope Nsi2:00:06
    1192FINOhtola SK (1904)+1:43:04Hannes Oksanen1:56:17
    1193FINReiskan seiska (1816)+1:43:05Mikko Kaataja1:48:25
    1194FINSports by LUT 2 (1473)+1:43:05Toni Kuparinen1:52:39
    1195FINTampereen Pyrint 11 (1281)+1:43:06Arto Kiiskinen1:41:49
    1196FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1060)+1:43:09Juha Toivonen2:08:38
    1197FINOK EMitVit (1181)+1:43:17Jani Vuorinen1:55:25
    1198FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1403)+1:43:19Esko Vlimki1:43:53
    1199ESTBona Fide (667)+1:43:22Vermo Siim1:58:43
    1200FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1339)+1:43:24Arto Parkko1:45:43
    1201FINKaslink (1131)+1:43:25Harri Vainio1:57:51
    1202FINUNO SK (867)+1:43:26Teemu Virtanen1:57:51
    1203FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (874)+1:43:28Timo Kulmala1:56:51
    1204FINPerseinjoen suunnistuksen (1114)+1:43:29Toni Mki-Mantila1:58:12
    1205FINWIO Team (1541)+1:43:29Jari Vlimaa2:00:34
    1206SWEGotlands OF 3 (1483)+1:43:31Erik Nilsson2:09:00
    1207FINKaukaan Lyly (566)+1:43:35Timo Lppnen1:55:01
    1208FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1077)+1:43:44Teemu Toivonen1:51:27
    1209FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (1694)+1:43:45Mikko Aulamo2:11:10
    1210FINP-Haagan yhteiskoulu HanDy (1792)+1:43:46Jaakko Lkk1:56:31
    1211FINPuskasilimt OK (1145)+1:43:48Miettinen Petri1:57:02
    1212FINLuumen Rasti 2 (930)+1:43:54Teemu Hirvikallio1:43:54
    1213FINKilon Kipint (932)+1:43:55Markus Tyrkk1:57:35
    1214FINRaKiNa (1435)+1:44:04Jussi Salonen1:57:10
    1215FINHI-TEAM (1191)+1:44:06Tero Koivisto1:48:14
    1216FINTeam Proxion (1912)+1:44:12Petri Puikkonen1:57:49
    1217FINIF Brahe 4 (1229)+1:44:14Jesper Wikman1:55:55
    1218FINJoosehukku (529)+1:44:14Elsi Pllnen2:03:07
    1219FINTeam Tommila (1149)+1:44:19Lasse Tommila2:05:24
    1220FINTARAKI (1709)+1:44:19Tuomas Sainio2:14:57
    1221FINTuurihaukat (705)+1:44:23Aleksi Heikkil1:58:51
    1222FINNot OK (1700)+1:44:26Esa Pietikinen1:57:48
    1223FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (831)+1:44:30Arto Salminen1:55:54
    1224FINEpiln Esa 2 (1209)+1:44:31Veli Syrjl1:55:59
    1225FINF (1412)+1:44:33Jouni Salamki2:02:42
    1226FINSuppaman ja Liekehtiv Rast (1944)+1:44:37Anni Simola2:10:01
    1227FINIK rnen (815)+1:44:40Staffan Pettersson2:14:37
    1228FINJyrkk Kerake (905)+1:44:42Harri Leinikka1:54:09
    1229FINTeam Puomitutut (1867)+1:44:43Mikko Pekkarinen2:01:16
    1230FINVehkalahden Heikot (1853)+1:44:46Anton Vehkalahti1:52:21
    1231SWEVsters SOK 2 (1515)+1:44:47Per Sundstrm2:04:40
    1232FINKarjalan Kki (1196)+1:44:47Asko Inkinen2:12:47
    1233FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (1434)+1:44:48Heikki Kuoppala2:11:35
    1234FINInkeroisten Terho 2 (1293)+1:44:49Einari Fyhr1:50:51
    1235FINPijt-Rasti (751)+1:44:50Ilpo Mrkjrvi2:12:47
    1236FINJalasjrven Jalas 2 (1440)+1:44:50Kari Kurikkaoja2:10:45
    1237FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1439)+1:44:52Heikki Kekoni1:55:52
    1238FINMuuramen Rasti (957)+1:44:52Esa Honkonen1:55:29
    1239FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (1195)+1:44:53Aapo Ala-Sankila2:12:14
    1240FINSalon Vilpas (834)+1:44:53Risto Jokiniemi1:57:10
    1241FINMhy Pirkanmaa (800)+1:44:57Raimo Kauppila2:06:26
    1242FINGeodeesi (761)+1:45:05Suomala Ville1:46:11
    1243FINRastihapot (1589)+1:45:06Jyri Kylml1:54:13
    1244FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1227)+1:45:09Matti Rajala2:00:09
    1245FINSK K3 (1499)+1:45:19Jouni Vidqvist1:51:52
    1246FINSulzer (1042)+1:45:21Tommi Ratia1:46:26
    1247FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (738)+1:45:28Jouko Lahtinen2:28:27
    1248FINAnttolan Urheilijat 3 (829)+1:45:37Tero Paajanen2:05:55
    1249FINTurun Puristus (1041)+1:45:58Juha Uusikartano2:04:45
    1250FINLohimaan Rasti (765)+1:46:05Ville Leinonen1:54:59
    1251FINTeam Merikoski (1623)+1:46:10Riku Merikoski2:00:23
    1252FINAlahrmn Kisa 2 (990)+1:46:13Kalle Ruotsala1:54:29
    1253FINNeliveto (1016)+1:46:18Markus Seppnen2:03:48
    1254FINVakka-Rasti (924)+1:46:27Timo Helin1:32:47
    1255FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1233)+1:46:37Jouni Salmela1:46:07
    1256FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1127)+1:46:38Antti Ermaja2:05:32
    1257FINNabla (1044)+1:46:41Markku Rissanen2:07:15
    1258FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (1027)+1:46:43Mika Tiihonen1:54:52
    1259FINNorra (1811)+1:46:49Jyrki Rantanen1:51:00
    1260FINIlveksen Jussit (1717)+1:46:51Simo Tuppurainen1:46:51
    1261FINVeikkaus 2 (1200)+1:47:01Marko Virtanen2:00:14
    1262FINKuoLO (1935)+1:47:23Otto Jokelainen2:07:03
    1263FINKeffin suunnistajat (1424)+1:47:23Olli-Pekka Varis1:52:46
    1264FINRasti/C (1160)+1:47:26Juha Toivonen1:57:23
    1265FINHauhon Sisu 3 (878)+1:47:37Teemu Saarinen2:14:00
    1266FINVTT (1356)+1:47:42Jarmo Kouko2:08:28
    1267FINEpselv Joukkue (1299)+1:47:44Anssi Hakola2:09:27
    1268FINFTA 2 (1015)+1:47:44Samuli Kiskola1:53:37
    1269FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt 2 (984)+1:47:45Ojala Jenny1:43:17
    1270FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (1974)+1:47:58Sami Nyman1:57:48
    1271FINVerttuun Namika (849)+1:48:03Timo Hmlinen1:49:59
    1272FINME Pummit (1359)+1:48:04Pkkil Pertti2:01:32
    1273FINRastihumppa (1947)+1:48:05Miikka Hilke1:55:05
    1274FINMetsklusteri (1122)+1:48:06Eetu Eini1:52:10
    1275FINHaagan kuninkaalliset suunn (1085)+1:48:10Timo Kosonen1:56:34
    1276FINRastiPiikki 5 (1522)+1:48:11Jani Ekqvist1:59:45
    1277FINTieto (1218)+1:48:12Jukka Laaksonen1:59:06
    1278FINSukK 83 (757)+1:48:17Tatu Partanen1:50:21
    1279FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (950)+1:48:19Timo Vilkko1:51:39
    1280FINRealtimers (1693)+1:48:22Janne Aho1:48:24
    1281FINHaukiputaan Heitto (1024)+1:48:26Simo Tammela1:53:03
    1282FINFennia (1823)+1:48:46Timo Pietikinen2:01:16
    1283RUSIzhora (621)+1:48:49Konstantin Pigarev2:03:17
    1284FINSattajrven hukkautujat (1949)+1:48:52Kari Kristo2:07:28
    1285SWEHammarby IF OF (789)+1:48:59Tobias Spng1:58:35
    1286FINMS Parma 8 (916)+1:49:06Asko Vainio2:02:28
    1287FINYksintein (1105)+1:49:22Riku Salomaa1:57:29
    1288FINKehityssuunta (1808)+1:49:34Toni Jyvsjrvi2:01:54
    1289FINCadpool (1204)+1:50:00Jussi Jansson2:04:06
    1290FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (661)+1:50:02Arttu Ylnen2:03:01
    1291NORWing OK 2 (857)+1:50:04Eivind Lona2:02:21
    1292FINeLadies 2 (1222)+1:50:07Eija Rantala2:02:21
    1293FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (1183)+1:50:11Leena Heikkinen2:20:19
    1294FINRasti-UHO 2 (1597)+1:50:17Jussi Lindstrm1:56:20
    1295FINPellon Ponsi 2 (625)+1:50:23Jani Harju1:58:00
    1296FINNavi 5 (1273)+1:50:39Tuomo Mnnist1:54:57
    1297FINEkokumppanit (1671)+1:50:39Carl Willandt2:04:17
    1298FINAlanurmon Vire (898)+1:50:40Vesa Ylisel1:55:29
    1299FINNilsin Nujakka (971)+1:50:43Raimo Ruotsalainen1:51:55
    1300FINHammassyrjn Happo (1884)+1:50:43Olli-Pekka Rauhala2:04:12
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >