jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 2. osuus Vaihto 10,4 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    301FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (672)+46:19Onni Sinerv1:32:42
    302FINPaimion Rasti 3 (88)+46:28Jukka Oksa1:33:24
    303FINAlatornion Pirkat (365)+46:33Tero Taulavuori1:37:07
    304SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (1068)+46:34Elias Adebrant1:19:44
    305FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (130)+46:37Vesa Lahtinen1:32:35
    306FINLynx 3 (238)+46:43Juuso Kujanp1:24:36
    307NOROK Moss (570)+46:46Henning B. Carlsen1:31:36
    308LTUArboro OK (181)+46:49Povilas Zaliauskas1:33:29
    309FINPihkaniskat (212)+46:52Risto Niinimki1:37:24
    310SWEHagaby GoIF 2 (611)+46:54Johan Eriksson1:21:01
    311SWEOK Linne 4 (253)+47:11Emil Bostrm1:37:09
    312SWEDomnarvets GoIF (1072)+47:18Sven Lundbck1:30:56
    313FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (455)+47:33Juho Nieminen1:34:31
    314FINSuomusjrven Sisu (350)+47:35Tero Lehtonen1:34:21
    315FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (441)+47:39Kristian Leppnen1:27:26
    316SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (190)+47:53Martin Bygdn1:39:22
    317NORNydalens SK 3 (307)+48:20Torstein Hole1:33:55
    318FINRasti-Lukko 2 (446)+48:21Janne Kallioniemi1:28:37
    319FINLappeen Riento 3 (403)+48:37Miko Saarilaakso1:28:21
    320FINLappeen Riento 2 (224)+48:52Matti Maajrvi1:31:55
    321RUSMEPhI (276)+49:19Viktor Byrkin1:42:52
    322ESTRAE ROK (338)+49:19Kaido Nurja1:35:44
    323SWECentrum OK Stockholm (185)+49:30Andreas Lundsten1:35:19
    324RUSNord West 3 (632)+49:46Roman Kuznetsov1:31:02
    325FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (249)+49:49Petteri Rankinen1:21:30
    326RUSLeader PTZ (922)+49:51Igor Kirillov1:29:19
    327FINReaktor Innovations (530)+49:52Jeppe Koivula1:27:43
    328RUSNord West 2 (129)+49:58Mikhail Malyshev1:31:00
    329SWEJrflla OK 2 (568)+50:05Jesper kesson1:24:50
    330FINIF Femman 2 (191)+50:11Robin Bckstrm1:29:38
    331SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (863)+50:13Jerk Rnnols1:29:49
    332FINOlavin Rasti 2 (417)+50:13Adam Vilpponen1:30:33
    333FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (117)+50:14Samuli Kyyrnen1:25:00
    334FINOK Terjrv (298)+50:14Valter Forsen1:30:28
    335FINSaloisten Reipas (424)+50:15Samuel Korhonen1:29:54
    336FINRasti E4 (300)+50:47Ari Varis1:30:05
    337FINTosta Lhtee-Team 2 (656)+50:51Juho Sihvola1:30:14
    338FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (230)+50:57Timo Savelainen1:21:44
    339NORYoung Boys Kongsberg (832)+51:23Arnt-Idar Jrstad1:38:58
    340FINLynx 4 (321)+51:27Ville Sundberg1:35:03
    341NOROppsal orientering 2 (340)+51:40Sigurd Rdnes1:31:22
    342FINLeppvaaran Sisu (956)+51:42Samuel Suomalainen1:34:43
    343FINOlavin Rasti (247)+51:43Eero Turkki1:26:23
    344FINRastiPiikki (322)+51:58Matti Toivio1:30:56
    345SWEJnkpings OK (382)+52:05Filippa Johansson1:35:03
    346FINRaisu Lumous (631)+52:15Janne Rty1:24:25
    347SWEOK Enen (472)+52:17Steen Fabian1:22:37
    348SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (332)+52:17Per Backlund1:25:28
    349FINNavi 3 (724)+52:25Mika Manninen1:35:20
    350FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (219)+52:30Tuomas Tala1:25:25
    351FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (454)+52:30Toni Venlinen1:27:13
    352FINTeam Lactic Acid (420)+52:33Nico Nylund1:32:58
    353FINSAL (785)+52:34Heikki Puustinen1:35:03
    354RUSOmega (196)+52:39Sergey Yashchenko1:40:41
    355FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (601)+52:45Markus Hirvinen1:27:34
    356FINEspoon Suunta 4 (262)+52:49Joni Kemppi1:27:19
    357FINIF Brahe 3 (551)+52:53Tom Stenlund1:33:04
    358FINUrheilu Mehilinen (514)+53:09Mikko Halonen1:38:27
    359FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (527)+53:13Tomi Lfman1:35:54
    360FINKalevan Rasti 5 (482)+53:14Jussi Silvennoinen1:44:15
    361FINAuringonlaskun Ratsastajat (696)+53:18Antti Nurmonen1:36:28
    362FINHiiltomiehet (268)+53:27Mika Hkkinen1:36:29
    363FIN86. Kadettikurssi (480)+53:40Korhonen Hannu1:25:31
    364FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (1588)+53:43Vili Vkevinen1:25:26
    365FINDowntown 65 (396)+53:44Lauri Viitanen1:25:08
    366SWEUme OK (319)+53:47Simon Nilsson1:26:02
    367RUSALKO-STOP (217)+53:48Pavel Kyllenen1:26:15
    368FINSuonenjoen Vasama (508)+53:48Janne Rossi1:19:38
    369RUS7RUN Spb (1689)+53:50Andrey Kuokkanen1:41:36
    370FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (358)+53:56Janne Karri1:28:13
    371FINHauhon Sisu 2 (706)+54:00Arttu Koskinen1:28:33
    372ESTSK100 (273)+54:01Tammeme Lauri1:41:37
    373FINSappi Kirkniemi (513)+54:16Lauri Beilmann1:33:56
    374FINMADROG (488)+54:22Mika Vuorela1:34:48
    375FINKeuruun Kisailijat (153)+55:15Jaakko Sorri1:25:25
    376FINKuhmon Peurat (476)+55:24Jaakko Juntunen1:40:56
    377FINIK Falken (258)+55:27Mathias Henriksson1:40:12
    378NORBkkelagets SK 2 (147)+55:35Olav Ekrheim1:22:12
    379FINIitin Pyrint (465)+55:46Valto Laiho1:34:49
    380FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (336)+55:48Juha Martikainen1:26:53
    381ESPCatalonia Team (162)+55:51Quim Vich1:42:19
    382SUIBussola OK (154)+55:58Michael Roethlisberger1:30:38
    383FINOK Trian 3 (281)+56:04Elis Johansson1:30:29
    384FINKorven Honka (327)+56:05Mika Korhonen1:35:37
    385FINPullin serkut (577)+56:06Antero Pulli1:28:05
    386FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (292)+56:07Jani Kurhinen1:28:54
    387IRLE-CHIP! (1246)+56:08Josh OSullivan-Hourihan1:24:26
    388FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (344)+56:16Matti Keskinarkaus1:24:27
    389FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta (406)+56:18Petri Sonninen1:27:58
    390FINUroskarhut (1909)+56:23Pekka Aalto1:30:37
    391FINKoovee 6 (497)+56:25Miika Jrvinen1:42:02
    392FINEssity Finland (1091)+56:26Olli Syrjnen1:35:48
    393FINKymin Suunnistajat (171)+56:26Jussi Taussi1:35:16
    394SWESders-Tyres (267)+56:27Peter Andersson1:34:42
    395FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (1143)+56:27Elmeri Syrjl1:23:58
    396FINAnjalan Liitto (214)+56:28Tommi Lavonen1:35:19
    397FINPaimion Rasti 4 (352)+56:29Janne Virtanen1:30:51
    398FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (771)+56:30Herkko Jokela1:35:21
    399FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (167)+56:31Joonas Nurminen1:26:37
    400FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (615)+56:44Tatu Piiparinen1:39:11
    401SWEOK Kolmrden 2 (1573)+56:47Arvid Westerberg1:33:42
    402FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (282)+56:48Antti Pesola1:43:24
    403FINRasti-Jussit (349)+56:49Jarkko Rajala1:34:34
    404SWEEksj SOK 3 (295)+56:49August Kollberg1:27:36
    405SWEFinspngs SOK 2 (440)+56:51Mats Nilsson1:36:17
    406NORTnsberg og omegn OL (505)+56:53Trym Island1:28:32
    407RUSOrienta SKI-O 3 (1332)+56:57Daniil Kotov1:32:20
    408FINNrpes OK (423)+56:58Christoffer Smeds1:28:45
    409SWESundsvalls OK (275)+57:02Hannes Lindahl1:29:43
    410FINAnnila (1801)+57:13Petri Annila1:25:51
    411RUSPeterhof (1961)+57:16Konstantin Alabyev1:38:26
    412FINToimen Pojat (559)+57:19Julius Maylett1:24:11
    413FINEtulan veljekset (546)+57:25Vesa Etula1:42:04
    414FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (277)+57:25Iiro Jskelinen1:29:29
    415RUSFryazino (239)+57:27Gleb Gribanov1:31:13
    416SWEOK Tisaren 3 (250)+57:29Rebecka Nylin1:43:01
    417SWEVallentuna /sseby OL (1033)+57:34Jonas Giding1:46:18
    418SWEKOMPISARNA (310)+57:40Mattias Carlstein1:47:36
    419FINKalevan Rasti 6 (1973)+57:42Veijo Heikkinen1:37:38
    420FINNivalan Suunnistajat (526)+57:43Vesa Haikara1:43:20
    421FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (1259)+57:44Veera Kiuru1:32:25
    422FINSocca (437)+57:57Mikko Haara1:38:06
    423FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (402)+58:05Timo Vyrynen1:40:46
    424FINRasti-Vihti (383)+58:23Niko Sorvari1:52:29
    425FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (432)+58:31Mikko Rautio1:37:49
    426FINEx-Legends (229)+58:35Juha Minkkinen1:29:37
    427FINKonserni (749)+58:44Olli Hiidensalo1:31:34
    428FINSappion Veikot (643)+58:56Niilo Vtinen1:30:40
    429FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (222)+58:57Jari Liuha1:29:31
    430SWEDela 2 (257)+58:57Daniel Sjlund1:32:08
    431FINViitasaaren Suunta (452)+58:58Jari Holm1:26:44
    432FINRasti-Jyry (483)+58:58Juha-Pekka Strmberg1:39:06
    433FINTeam Electrofit (1343)+59:27Henri ij1:33:27
    434FINLammin Ski 2 (596)+59:31Jussi Pakari1:28:20
    435FINTeam Kymppiremontit (569)+59:34Mikko Ojala1:29:04
    436FINKeparDI (699)+59:35Vojta Illner1:30:33
    437FINS-Yosuustoiminta (573)+59:39Mika Lyytikinen1:30:09
    438FINKoovee 5 (291)+59:44Saul Klemola1:47:31
    439FINPerttelin Peikot (638)+59:45Aki Yrj1:37:55
    440FINTio Rttens Mn (419)+59:47Janne Nurminen1:28:31
    441FINKultaiset Karhut (430)+59:49Henri Krats1:37:39
    442ESTVrska OK Peko (265)+59:51Randy Korb1:28:13
    443FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (649)+1:00:01Mika Talvisilta1:49:55
    444FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (426)+1:00:05Sami Kriinen1:30:42
    445FINMntsln Urheilijat (339)+1:00:07Juho Saarinen1:29:06
    446FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako 2 (1890)+1:00:11Liisa Raasakka1:29:06
    447FINRR Vilttiketju (474)+1:00:27Toni Koivisto1:32:27
    448FINSaarijrven Pullistus (348)+1:00:34petri Moisio1:33:01
    449FINPyhjrven Pohti (1006)+1:00:36Veli-Erkki Ruotsalainen1:46:11
    450FINPeikot Hiihto (685)+1:00:42Simo Tuomala1:31:13
    451SWErla IF 3 (587)+1:00:46Julia Davidsson1:29:30
    452FINEspoon Suunta 12 (1563)+1:00:54Valtteri Valkonen1:35:09
    453FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (519)+1:00:55Keijo Hytnen1:31:47
    454FINSavon Suunta (299)+1:00:58Tapio Tikkanen1:31:30
    455FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako (620)+1:00:59Otto Suhonen1:39:40
    456FINKankaan Hkkiset (1860)+1:00:59Aapo Hkkinen1:32:45
    457RUSLegenda (231)+1:01:00Alexander Markov1:33:49
    458FINLammin Ski (311)+1:01:01Jouni Vantaala1:29:57
    459FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (151)+1:01:04Matti Vainionp1:26:25
    460SUIBussola OK 2 (304)+1:01:05Tobias Hochstrasser1:35:48
    461FINSiilin Rasti 2 (361)+1:01:10Jukka Vuori1:28:08
    462NORIF Sturla (550)+1:01:13Egil Frydenlund1:42:31
    463NORNTNUI 5 (1964)+1:01:16Elin Granstedt1:30:14
    464NORBysen IL (248)+1:01:21Hans Aleksander sthagen1:18:50
    465SWEOK Ravinen 4 (328)+1:01:25Martin Rinnbck1:35:31
    466NORStjrdals-Blink Orientering (429)+1:01:29Asle Skulbrstad1:36:50
    467SWEOK Rodhen 2 (357)+1:01:31Erik Mnsson1:44:09
    468SWEOK Tisaren 2 (164)+1:01:34Erik Lindgren1:49:20
    469GBRSouth London Orienteers (520)+1:01:34Ed Catmur1:28:17
    470FINEpiln Esa (578)+1:02:07Jussi Houttu1:40:56
    471NORTeam Johnny (462)+1:02:12Espen Bergstrm1:30:40
    472SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (470)+1:02:17Henrik Bostrm1:27:35
    473FINSoisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (904)+1:02:18Olli Piiparinen1:31:18
    474FINTerselementti Skogsmrdarn (263)+1:02:22Manu Heinmki1:45:19
    475FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (775)+1:02:22Jari Lepo1:33:25
    476FINSK Mortis (567)+1:02:31Juha Auvinen1:32:26
    477FINTelemark Team rn (313)+1:02:33Henri Arjanne1:32:45
    478ESTJOKA (386)+1:02:36Johannes Ehala1:31:25
    479SWEWaxholms OK (1073)+1:02:38Nils Gumaelius1:23:46
    480FIN7 Oikein (1702)+1:02:39Eero Kahila1:28:38
    481FINInbetweeners (1783)+1:02:41Jussi-Elmeri Halme1:28:13
    482FINLeppsalmi SK (415)+1:02:44Reko Leppsalmi1:31:24
    483SWENykpings OK 2 (592)+1:03:01Pr Ericsson1:33:03
    484SWENynshamns OK (1034)+1:03:02Mathias Persson1:35:37
    485FINSuunnaton Into (604)+1:03:03Johan Bckman1:14:37
    486SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (716)+1:03:04Martin Srjbrink1:33:10
    487FINOK77 9 (1409)+1:03:10Lukas Kankkunen1:46:42
    488FINNastolan Ter (436)+1:03:12Juuso Myllykangas1:35:03
    489LATZiemelkurzeme OK (280)+1:03:14Martins Vimba1:31:37
    490FINSuomussalmen Rasti (401)+1:03:16Pertti Pasanen1:38:03
    491FINIntersport (390)+1:03:17Petri Forsman1:37:27
    492FINPeab (564)+1:03:18Erkka Harju-Sntti1:36:16
    493FINMaanmittauslaitos Lappi (835)+1:03:18Harri Mki1:35:27
    494FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (945)+1:03:19Jouni Huila1:42:57
    495FINIF Brahe 2 (368)+1:03:20Fredrik Hagstrm1:34:40
    496FINUSTpro Oy (487)+1:03:26Ilkka Tonteri1:30:49
    497FINMS Parma 7 (616)+1:03:28Mikko Laavainen1:30:10
    498FINMAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (753)+1:03:28Otso Huttunen1:31:51
    499NORIndre stfold OK (375)+1:03:30Sture Ottesen1:43:53
    500FINYl-Karjalan Sepot ja Eerot (1865)+1:03:37Veli-Pekka Valkonen1:35:10
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >