jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 2. osuus Vaihto 10,4 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    501FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (354)+1:03:38Mika Npnkangas1:34:17
    502FINSerkkujen y (879)+1:03:40Vili Valjakka1:31:49
    503FINLopen Uupuneet (666)+1:03:41Tommi Kenttmies1:34:42
    504SWEAttunda OK 2 (536)+1:03:42Johan Persson1:51:38
    505FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (216)+1:03:44Olli-Pekka Peltola1:38:05
    506SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (597)+1:03:45Magnus Rajan1:38:06
    507FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (341)+1:03:46Petri Kuusinen1:32:12
    508FINMetshallitus (457)+1:03:47Niklas Bjrkqvist1:35:34
    509FINPirkanmaan mittauspalvelu (574)+1:03:48Simppa Simpauttaja1:36:56
    510NORWing OK (486)+1:03:48Svein Erik Bratsberg1:35:07
    511FINOC Toffee (473)+1:03:50Jussi Koskinen1:31:03
    512FINLapuan Virki 3 (1082)+1:03:52Santeri Kssi1:34:26
    513FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (884)+1:03:53Jaakko Lietzn1:35:20
    514FINLaihian Luja (271)+1:03:54Tapio Karppi1:36:27
    515FINSuunta 2000 (490)+1:03:56Matti Oikarinen1:35:18
    516FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (425)+1:04:00Janne Kankainen1:35:58
    517SWENxtgeneration OL (1864)+1:04:01Erik Lenning1:38:58
    518FINOK Botnia 3 (942)+1:04:03Linus Hansen1:36:33
    519FINMiehikkln Vilkas (398)+1:04:17Jukka Urpalainen1:39:04
    520FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (422)+1:04:18Juhani Koivisto1:45:26
    521FINKuortaneen Kunto (543)+1:04:21Asko Sippola1:33:18
    522FINFTA (733)+1:04:23Eero Ylipulli1:34:04
    523FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (721)+1:04:26Heikki Aavajrvi1:32:26
    524FINOK Trian 5 (498)+1:04:27Lars-Johan Ahlqvist1:33:27
    525FINNostars (337)+1:04:29Jyrki Noponen1:45:03
    526FINJyvskyln amk (507)+1:04:31Vesa Hytnen1:39:34
    527HUNPannon Supersonics (138)+1:04:32Zoltan Molnar1:35:36
    528FINWSP (1215)+1:04:44Jaakko Aho-Mantila1:32:41
    529FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (552)+1:04:45Elina Kilpelinen1:31:52
    530FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt (1000)+1:04:47Timo Sirola1:34:42
    531NORRaumar Orientering (251)+1:05:07Oeystein Rapp1:46:06
    532FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (1047)+1:05:40Katri Lindeqvist1:32:45
    533LAT30draugi.lv (388)+1:05:47Martins Godins1:35:57
    534FINStora Enso Mets (579)+1:05:49Jarmo Reiman1:33:55
    535FINVauhtiveijarit (316)+1:05:52Oskari Peltokorpi1:39:56
    536RUSOmega 3 (603)+1:06:01Sergey Skopinskiy1:33:59
    537FINLuumen Rasti (373)+1:06:01Janne Neuvonen1:35:57
    538FINIlmatorjunta (837)+1:06:07Janne Kempas1:25:17
    539FINTampereen Yritys (1058)+1:06:08Heikki Leppnen1:37:52
    540FINPetolintu (496)+1:06:11Pasi Krkkinen-Tunkelo1:36:38
    541FINSK Kanantaluttajat (646)+1:06:12Kari Leinonen1:40:31
    542FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (623)+1:06:14Eemeli Toivanen1:37:10
    543FINMaasotakoulu LPR (636)+1:06:17Mikko Kostiainen1:49:12
    544FINKannuksen Ura (606)+1:06:18Mikko Mki-Ullakko1:41:12
    545LTUAzuolas 2 (595)+1:06:21Ruslanas Pogorelovas1:46:39
    546FINA-luokan kiiturit (1784)+1:06:32Hanne Hilo1:33:50
    547FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (314)+1:06:46Erkki Saarijrvi1:38:06
    548FINMS Parma 5 (479)+1:06:49Mikko Mtt1:41:01
    549FINJVK-Pojat (1806)+1:06:54Raimo Itkonen1:34:49
    550FINNrpes OK 2 (910)+1:06:56Bo-Gran Sund1:49:50
    551SWETacton Systems AB (614)+1:07:04Andr Sahlsten1:35:37
    552FINTuusulan Tallaajat (521)+1:07:06Saku Kirves1:38:20
    553RUSYaroslavl (286)+1:07:10Aleksandr Solovev1:39:59
    554FINVaisto Solutions (1766)+1:07:13Mika Rantanen1:37:26
    555FINOma Sstpankki (1425)+1:07:17Salo Jussi1:32:33
    556FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (816)+1:07:20Joonas Rantala1:20:20
    557FINNousiaisten Alku (1040)+1:07:26Reima Rantanen1:38:25
    558FINBertelin pojat (560)+1:07:27Riku-Pekka Piippo1:29:35
    559SWEKOMPISARNA 2 (1665)+1:07:30Stefan Hellberg1:39:58
    560RUSVyborg-orientir (450)+1:07:32Evgeny Ivanenko1:28:13
    561FINTurun NMKY (376)+1:07:32Antti Puro1:38:18
    562FINKorpisoturit (859)+1:07:33Tomi Suominen1:33:13
    563FINVesaisen Pojat (410)+1:07:34Janne Pihlajaniemi1:39:02
    564SWEOK lvsj rby (1065)+1:07:35Hjalmar Sandberg1:38:00
    565FINHarhaveikot (1063)+1:07:37Kaijus Asteljoki1:36:07
    566FINRasti Elmo (608)+1:07:53Matti Turtola1:41:41
    567FINIisu (637)+1:07:57Vesa Kemppainen1:36:01
    568FINHnt SK (900)+1:08:00Riku Heikkil1:36:28
    569SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (1450)+1:08:01Joana Wlti1:40:06
    570FINMosapajannevan Karpaasit (1957)+1:08:02Juho Marila1:35:24
    571FINKullaan Kuninkaat (1028)+1:08:05Jermu Kujanp1:33:27
    572FINEspoon Suunta 14 (1414)+1:08:06Tuomas Teuri1:39:22
    573FINLinnankiertjt (764)+1:08:07Ari Laapas1:29:16
    574ESTRakvere OK (674)+1:08:07Jaan-Eerik Priks1:42:28
    575FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 9 (1113)+1:08:10Jukka Lehtinen1:36:36
    576FINPss Viiraa (1901)+1:08:11Henri Pntinen1:39:27
    577FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (245)+1:08:12Kari Lehto1:42:54
    578FINK-SR rajatoimisto (612)+1:08:14Teemu Korhonen1:34:34
    579SWEOK Kullingshof (663)+1:08:14Emil Andersson1:36:37
    580FINPyrinnn tytt (549)+1:08:14Anna-Sofia Marila1:36:38
    581FINVeikkaus (683)+1:08:15Markus Heikkil1:25:59
    582FINRasti-Nokia 3 (1043)+1:08:17Samuli Saarinen1:39:24
    583FINHerraseura (411)+1:08:17Olli Herranen1:35:34
    584FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (359)+1:08:19Hannu Helminen1:34:17
    585FINRaTro (954)+1:08:24Maria Itkonen1:36:46
    586FINPussin Kiristjt (533)+1:08:27Aatu Hautala1:37:51
    587FINRamboll Finland (998)+1:08:28Anni-Maija Fincke1:25:57
    588FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (369)+1:08:29Jyrki Ahvonen1:42:22
    589FINNavi 6 (687)+1:08:31Jesse Ihalainen1:34:53
    590LATOK Kapa 2 (325)+1:08:32Karlis Vilcins1:36:50
    591FINLaitilan Jyske (449)+1:08:38Laura Portin1:33:47
    592FINKontaten Maaliin (1875)+1:08:42Kai Vesikallio1:41:22
    593FINKemijrven Urheilijat (412)+1:08:43Jari Mtt1:29:48
    594FINMusta Neli (582)+1:08:45Mikko Myhnen1:40:32
    595FINVaalan Karhu (363)+1:08:46Taisto Kemppainen1:38:19
    596FINMetsstjliiton Hirviurhei (783)+1:08:48Lauri Kojola1:38:16
    597FINTeam Opintotuki (928)+1:08:49Niko Blomberg1:42:45
    598FINOulunsalon Vasama (1050)+1:08:49Olli Nikkari1:35:52
    599FINSK Uusi 3 (511)+1:08:50Antti Lindqvist1:36:33
    600SWESnttringe SK 3 (1213)+1:08:51Gustav Hedin1:38:22
    601FINVuorenveikot (938)+1:08:55Herman Lange1:35:35
    602FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (734)+1:08:59Petteri Heino1:36:58
    603FINSiilin Rasti 3 (692)+1:09:05Antti Saari1:41:37
    604FINOtaKraa (1390)+1:09:05Pekka Lammi1:37:21
    605GBRForth Valley Orienteers (903)+1:09:10Jon Cross1:42:10
    606FINLnggubbarnas (1794)+1:09:13Juhani Trmnen1:55:48
    607FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (1971)+1:09:14Atte Sievl1:35:13
    608FINSuunta Jurva (583)+1:09:15Juhani Ikola1:40:07
    609FINVarma Peesi (1911)+1:09:18Pasi Ukkola1:41:13
    610FINAS Skinnarila (609)+1:09:19Tuomas Aalto1:39:41
    611FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (523)+1:09:20Kimmo Liljestrm1:36:55
    612FINNaantalin Seudun UA (1401)+1:09:21Aapo Jalonen1:38:16
    613FINPitjnmen Tarmo (642)+1:09:31Jussi Lassila1:38:30
    614FINOriveden Ponnistus (392)+1:09:39Benet Totusaus1:42:48
    615ESTPuujalad (416)+1:09:40Mehis Muru1:36:25
    616ESTOK Prguphja (555)+1:09:44Veiko Hintsov1:42:09
    617FINSettiijt (886)+1:09:48Kaisa Lylynper1:43:39
    618NORVang OL 2 (565)+1:09:52Anders Skjeset1:40:11
    619FINBeach Boys (572)+1:09:56Timo Kokkila1:36:50
    620SWEAlfta SA OK (287)+1:09:58Peter Rosen1:40:51
    621FINTrimap (1888)+1:09:59Juuso Rsnen1:39:43
    622FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 6 (1577)+1:10:02Pasi Pikkarainen1:31:40
    623FINKela (1871)+1:10:04Harri Vnttinen1:35:56
    624FINHTJ Suunnistajat (1664)+1:10:05Petri Rintala1:23:58
    625FINHiisirastiKLa (861)+1:10:06Jari Granqvist1:50:40
    626FINMuurlan Vihuri (690)+1:10:12Joni Juva1:42:09
    627FINKalvolan Keihs (435)+1:10:15Hannu Pietil1:38:44
    628FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (697)+1:10:15Marko Virta1:35:28
    629FINTuuripellet (537)+1:10:22Timo Pohjakallio1:42:53
    630FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (1133)+1:10:25Oskari Arvela1:36:58
    631SWESundbybergs IK 2 (585)+1:10:34Simon Mellin1:42:24
    632FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (684)+1:10:40Tatu Saari1:48:21
    633FINRasti-Nokia 4 (1395)+1:10:42Ari Hanttu1:38:46
    634FINNordea Urheilu (1269)+1:10:47Juha Kylliinen1:43:25
    635FINOK Trian 10 (634)+1:10:48Mikael Ingman1:37:39
    636GEROSC Hamburg (385)+1:10:51Tim Schrder2:01:23
    637FINHellanmaan Ters (500)+1:10:54Pekka Herttua1:40:48
    638FINPekan Ponit (639)+1:10:54Natalia Kanko1:41:55
    639SWEMyggans OS (353)+1:10:55Mattias Johansson1:43:13
    640FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (346)+1:11:02Taneli Hrknen1:41:45
    641FINRaision UrheiluAutoilijat (994)+1:11:04Saku Tranberg1:41:08
    642FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (805)+1:11:04Thomas Hellstrm1:41:01
    643SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (360)+1:11:09Kostadin I. Novakov1:37:20
    644FINSuvunSuunta (718)+1:11:10Anne Hartonen1:39:36
    645FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (1070)+1:11:13Veijo Salmi1:40:14
    646FINTyrwn Woima (545)+1:11:22Risto Metsl1:37:38
    647FINOK Trian 4 (531)+1:11:27Pasi Liitiinen1:37:22
    648FINYlivieskan Kuula (489)+1:11:31Simo Jutila1:43:43
    649SWETibro OK (851)+1:11:32Mats Ahnheim1:44:19
    650FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 5 (1140)+1:11:40Joonas Pahkala1:52:40
    651FINEspoon Suunta 6 (260)+1:11:41Erkka Laininen1:45:51
    652FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (899)+1:11:52Jukka Tervaskanto1:44:15
    653POLWKS SLASK (792)+1:11:54Kostiantyn Majasow1:46:57
    654FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (463)+1:11:59Panu Karhu1:31:52
    655FINFirstbeat (1018)+1:12:00Ville Trml1:33:12
    656FINJuntit OK (728)+1:12:09Lauri Leinonen1:31:12
    657RUSUltra (145)+1:12:10Igor Zvontsov1:56:51
    658GBRSheffield University Orient (296)+1:12:10Mary Fleming1:47:01
    659FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (880)+1:12:13Hendi Koivisto1:31:09
    660FINKoovee 8 (1212)+1:12:17Matti Sillanp1:28:50
    661FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu 3 (1852)+1:12:18Taavi Mustajoki1:28:28
    662FINAalto A!dventures (737)+1:12:18Saku Laine1:38:09
    663FINIF Femman 3 (478)+1:12:27Christoffer Granholm1:30:29
    664SWEOK Klemmingen (1967)+1:12:33Hkan Palm1:41:00
    665FINOutotec (1119)+1:12:38Kristian Myllymki1:39:42
    666FINIivolan Team (1186)+1:12:40Jarmo Kolu1:51:37
    667LUXLuxembourg Orienteering Clu (599)+1:12:42Jonas Wolff1:38:02
    668FINFujitsu (807)+1:12:50Erno Paju1:42:14
    669NORIF Sturla 2 (1226)+1:12:52Tibor Vari1:40:30
    670FINPargas IF 2 (750)+1:12:55Robert Donner1:44:50
    671FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 5 (1628)+1:13:09Arto Ranki1:41:28
    672FINValkeakosken Haka 6 (1252)+1:13:11Timo Salonen1:38:20
    673FINHiukkasen Hukassa (445)+1:13:12Milla Lohikainen1:30:08
    674FINIF Minken (491)+1:13:16Nyholm Markus1:44:44
    675FINRastivarsat 2 (290)+1:13:18Geza Molnar1:42:15
    676FINHakuliset (540)+1:13:37Teemu Hakulinen1:46:01
    677FINTeam Happonen (628)+1:13:42Mikko Happonen1:40:08
    678FINKerkesix (791)+1:13:51Jappe Aho1:38:56
    679FINTuomenmarjat (1321)+1:13:58Hannes Koljonen1:44:51
    680SWEKping-Kolsva OK 2 (1647)+1:14:03Thomas Ek1:45:36
    681FINSuunnaton YliValta (1688)+1:14:25Saku Ylijoki1:36:11
    682FINYIT Suomi (588)+1:14:36Sini Pekkala1:41:32
    683FINkuraiset mullit (1662)+1:14:39Petri Niemel1:41:40
    684FINSK Porrassalmi (700)+1:14:46Antti Nisonen1:29:06
    685FINLiedon Ernkvijt (1839)+1:14:51Antti Nummela1:41:37
    686FINSaskan Talli (1609)+1:15:08Teemu Parviainen1:33:28
    687FINPihkaniskat 7 (438)+1:15:22Olli Vehmasto1:44:07
    688FINTeam Kymppiremontit 2 (1945)+1:15:23Tuomo Kauppinen1:50:15
    689SWEGvle OK 2 (330)+1:15:33Anders Enmark1:42:47
    690FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (654)+1:15:35Reetu Inkil1:32:06
    691FINUV SISSIT (693)+1:15:42Rasmus Niinimki1:43:46
    692FINSuosmeren Salpa (915)+1:15:43Jukka Halme1:47:31
    693FINTeuvan Rivakka (673)+1:15:43Pasi Lyyluoma1:46:59
    694FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (315)+1:15:51Jani Sirainen1:46:56
    695FINRastivarsat 3 (532)+1:15:51Tuukka Tuomala1:47:57
    696SWEValbo AIF (648)+1:15:59Mattias Eklund1:45:03
    697FINP-K maakuntakomppania (1020)+1:16:14Eemeli Mikkonen1:42:10
    698FINSweco (1240)+1:16:16Aleksi Varjo1:46:40
    699FINOK77 3 (469)+1:16:22Lidholm Oscar1:50:31
    700FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (152)+1:16:23Jenni Kivikko1:41:58
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >