< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
501 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (354) | +1:03:38 | Mika Näpänkangas | 1:34:17 | ||
502 | Serkkujen yö (879) | +1:03:40 | Vili Valjakka | 1:31:49 | ||
503 | Lopen Uupuneet (666) | +1:03:41 | Tommi Kenttämies | 1:34:42 | ||
504 | Attunda OK 2 (536) | +1:03:42 | Johan Persson | 1:51:38 | ||
505 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (216) | +1:03:44 | Olli-Pekka Peltola | 1:38:05 | ||
506 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (597) | +1:03:45 | Magnus Rajan | 1:38:06 | ||
507 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (341) | +1:03:46 | Petri Kuusinen | 1:32:12 | ||
508 | Metsähallitus (457) | +1:03:47 | Niklas Björkqvist | 1:35:34 | ||
509 | Pirkanmaan mittauspalvelu (574) | +1:03:48 | Simppa Simpauttaja | 1:36:56 | ||
510 | Wing OK (486) | +1:03:48 | Svein Erik Bratsberg | 1:35:07 | ||
511 | OC Toffee (473) | +1:03:50 | Jussi Koskinen | 1:31:03 | ||
512 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (1082) | +1:03:52 | Santeri Kössi | 1:34:26 | ||
513 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (884) | +1:03:53 | Jaakko Lietzén | 1:35:20 | ||
514 | Laihian Luja (271) | +1:03:54 | Tapio Karppi | 1:36:27 | ||
515 | Suunta 2000 (490) | +1:03:56 | Matti Oikarinen | 1:35:18 | ||
516 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (425) | +1:04:00 | Janne Kankainen | 1:35:58 | ||
517 | Nxtgeneration OL (1864) | +1:04:01 | Erik Lenning | 1:38:58 | ||
518 | OK Botnia 3 (942) | +1:04:03 | Linus Hansen | 1:36:33 | ||
519 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (398) | +1:04:17 | Jukka Urpalainen | 1:39:04 | ||
520 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (422) | +1:04:18 | Juhani Koivisto | 1:45:26 | ||
521 | Kuortaneen Kunto (543) | +1:04:21 | Asko Sippola | 1:33:18 | ||
522 | FTA (733) | +1:04:23 | Eero Ylipulli | 1:34:04 | ||
523 | Laiskanpulskeet Jallit (721) | +1:04:26 | Heikki Aavajärvi | 1:32:26 | ||
524 | OK Trian 5 (498) | +1:04:27 | Lars-Johan Ahlqvist | 1:33:27 | ||
525 | Nostars (337) | +1:04:29 | Jyrki Noponen | 1:45:03 | ||
526 | Jyväskylän amk (507) | +1:04:31 | Vesa Hytönen | 1:39:34 | ||
527 | Pannon Supersonics (138) | +1:04:32 | Zoltan Molnar | 1:35:36 | ||
528 | WSP (1215) | +1:04:44 | Jaakko Aho-Mantila | 1:32:41 | ||
529 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (552) | +1:04:45 | Elina Kilpeläinen | 1:31:52 | ||
530 | Akateemiset luonnon ystävät (1000) | +1:04:47 | Timo Sirola | 1:34:42 | ||
531 | Raumar Orientering (251) | +1:05:07 | Oeystein Rapp | 1:46:06 | ||
532 | Suomen Suunnistusliitto (1047) | +1:05:40 | Katri Lindeqvist | 1:32:45 | ||
533 | 30draugi.lv (388) | +1:05:47 | Martins Godins | 1:35:57 | ||
534 | Stora Enso Metsä (579) | +1:05:49 | Jarmo Reiman | 1:33:55 | ||
535 | Vauhtiveijarit (316) | +1:05:52 | Oskari Peltokorpi | 1:39:56 | ||
536 | Omega 3 (603) | +1:06:01 | Sergey Skopinskiy | 1:33:59 | ||
537 | Luumäen Rasti (373) | +1:06:01 | Janne Neuvonen | 1:35:57 | ||
538 | Ilmatorjunta (837) | +1:06:07 | Janne Kempas | 1:25:17 | ||
539 | Tampereen Yritys (1058) | +1:06:08 | Heikki Leppänen | 1:37:52 | ||
540 | Petolintu (496) | +1:06:11 | Pasi Kärkkäinen-Tunkelo | 1:36:38 | ||
541 | SK Kanantaluttajat (646) | +1:06:12 | Kari Leinonen | 1:40:31 | ||
542 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (623) | +1:06:14 | Eemeli Toivanen | 1:37:10 | ||
543 | Maasotakoulu LPR (636) | +1:06:17 | Mikko Kostiainen | 1:49:12 | ||
544 | Kannuksen Ura (606) | +1:06:18 | Mikko Mäki-Ullakko | 1:41:12 | ||
545 | Azuolas 2 (595) | +1:06:21 | Ruslanas Pogorelovas | 1:46:39 | ||
546 | A-luokan kiiturit (1784) | +1:06:32 | Hanne Hilo | 1:33:50 | ||
547 | Kuopion Reserviupseerikerho (314) | +1:06:46 | Erkki Saarijärvi | 1:38:06 | ||
548 | MS Parma 5 (479) | +1:06:49 | Mikko Määttä | 1:41:01 | ||
549 | JVK-Pojat (1806) | +1:06:54 | Raimo Itkonen | 1:34:49 | ||
550 | Närpes OK 2 (910) | +1:06:56 | Bo-Göran Sund | 1:49:50 | ||
551 | Tacton Systems AB (614) | +1:07:04 | André Sahlsten | 1:35:37 | ||
552 | Tuusulan Tallaajat (521) | +1:07:06 | Saku Kirves | 1:38:20 | ||
553 | Yaroslavl (286) | +1:07:10 | Aleksandr Solovev | 1:39:59 | ||
554 | Vaisto Solutions (1766) | +1:07:13 | Mika Rantanen | 1:37:26 | ||
555 | Oma Säästöpankki (1425) | +1:07:17 | Salo Jussi | 1:32:33 | ||
556 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (816) | +1:07:20 | Joonas Rantala | 1:20:20 | ||
557 | Nousiaisten Alku (1040) | +1:07:26 | Reima Rantanen | 1:38:25 | ||
558 | Bertelin pojat (560) | +1:07:27 | Riku-Pekka Piippo | 1:29:35 | ||
559 | KOMPISARNA 2 (1665) | +1:07:30 | Stefan Hellberg | 1:39:58 | ||
560 | Vyborg-orientir (450) | +1:07:32 | Evgeny Ivanenko | 1:28:13 | ||
561 | Turun NMKY (376) | +1:07:32 | Antti Puro | 1:38:18 | ||
562 | Korpisoturit (859) | +1:07:33 | Tomi Suominen | 1:33:13 | ||
563 | Vesaisen Pojat (410) | +1:07:34 | Janne Pihlajaniemi | 1:39:02 | ||
564 | OK Älvsjö Örby (1065) | +1:07:35 | Hjalmar Sandberg | 1:38:00 | ||
565 | Harhaveikot (1063) | +1:07:37 | Kaijus Asteljoki | 1:36:07 | ||
566 | Rasti Elmo (608) | +1:07:53 | Matti Turtola | 1:41:41 | ||
567 | Iisu (637) | +1:07:57 | Vesa Kemppainen | 1:36:01 | ||
568 | Hönöt SK (900) | +1:08:00 | Riku Heikkilä | 1:36:28 | ||
569 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (1450) | +1:08:01 | Joana Wälti | 1:40:06 | ||
570 | Mosapajannevan Karpaasit (1957) | +1:08:02 | Juho Marila | 1:35:24 | ||
571 | Kullaan Kuninkaat (1028) | +1:08:05 | Jermu Kujanpää | 1:33:27 | ||
572 | Espoon Suunta 14 (1414) | +1:08:06 | Tuomas Teuri | 1:39:22 | ||
573 | Linnankiertäjät (764) | +1:08:07 | Ari Laapas | 1:29:16 | ||
574 | Rakvere OK (674) | +1:08:07 | Jaan-Eerik Priks | 1:42:28 | ||
575 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 9 (1113) | +1:08:10 | Jukka Lehtinen | 1:36:36 | ||
576 | Päässä Viiraa (1901) | +1:08:11 | Henri Pöntinen | 1:39:27 | ||
577 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (245) | +1:08:12 | Kari Lehto | 1:42:54 | ||
578 | K-SR rajatoimisto (612) | +1:08:14 | Teemu Korhonen | 1:34:34 | ||
579 | OK Kullingshof (663) | +1:08:14 | Emil Andersson | 1:36:37 | ||
580 | Pyrinnön tytöt (549) | +1:08:14 | Anna-Sofia Marila | 1:36:38 | ||
581 | Veikkaus (683) | +1:08:15 | Markus Heikkilä | 1:25:59 | ||
582 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (1043) | +1:08:17 | Samuli Saarinen | 1:39:24 | ||
583 | Herraseura (411) | +1:08:17 | Olli Herranen | 1:35:34 | ||
584 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (359) | +1:08:19 | Hannu Helminen | 1:34:17 | ||
585 | RaTro (954) | +1:08:24 | Maria Itkonen | 1:36:46 | ||
586 | Pussin Kiristäjät (533) | +1:08:27 | Aatu Hautala | 1:37:51 | ||
587 | Ramboll Finland (998) | +1:08:28 | Anni-Maija Fincke | 1:25:57 | ||
588 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (369) | +1:08:29 | Jyrki Ahvonen | 1:42:22 | ||
589 | Navi 6 (687) | +1:08:31 | Jesse Ihalainen | 1:34:53 | ||
590 | OK Kapa 2 (325) | +1:08:32 | Karlis Vilcins | 1:36:50 | ||
591 | Laitilan Jyske (449) | +1:08:38 | Laura Portin | 1:33:47 | ||
592 | Kontaten Maaliin (1875) | +1:08:42 | Kai Vesikallio | 1:41:22 | ||
593 | Kemijärven Urheilijat (412) | +1:08:43 | Jari Määttä | 1:29:48 | ||
594 | Musta Neliö (582) | +1:08:45 | Mikko Myöhänen | 1:40:32 | ||
595 | Vaalan Karhu (363) | +1:08:46 | Taisto Kemppainen | 1:38:19 | ||
596 | Metsästäjäliiton Hirviurhei (783) | +1:08:48 | Lauri Kojola | 1:38:16 | ||
597 | Team Opintotuki (928) | +1:08:49 | Niko Blomberg | 1:42:45 | ||
598 | Oulunsalon Vasama (1050) | +1:08:49 | Olli Nikkari | 1:35:52 | ||
599 | SK Uusi 3 (511) | +1:08:50 | Antti Lindqvist | 1:36:33 | ||
600 | Snättringe SK 3 (1213) | +1:08:51 | Gustav Hedin | 1:38:22 | ||
601 | Vuorenveikot (938) | +1:08:55 | Herman Lange | 1:35:35 | ||
602 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (734) | +1:08:59 | Petteri Heino | 1:36:58 | ||
603 | Siilin Rasti 3 (692) | +1:09:05 | Antti Saari | 1:41:37 | ||
604 | OtaKraa (1390) | +1:09:05 | Pekka Lammi | 1:37:21 | ||
605 | Forth Valley Orienteers (903) | +1:09:10 | Jon Cross | 1:42:10 | ||
606 | Långgubbarnas (1794) | +1:09:13 | Juhani Törmänen | 1:55:48 | ||
607 | Utin Jääkärirykmentti (1971) | +1:09:14 | Atte Sievälä | 1:35:13 | ||
608 | Suunta Jurva (583) | +1:09:15 | Juhani Ikola | 1:40:07 | ||
609 | Varma Peesi (1911) | +1:09:18 | Pasi Ukkola | 1:41:13 | ||
610 | AS Skinnarila (609) | +1:09:19 | Tuomas Aalto | 1:39:41 | ||
611 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (523) | +1:09:20 | Kimmo Liljeström | 1:36:55 | ||
612 | Naantalin Seudun UA (1401) | +1:09:21 | Aapo Jalonen | 1:38:16 | ||
613 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (642) | +1:09:31 | Jussi Lassila | 1:38:30 | ||
614 | Oriveden Ponnistus (392) | +1:09:39 | Benet Totusaus | 1:42:48 | ||
615 | Puujalad (416) | +1:09:40 | Mehis Muru | 1:36:25 | ||
616 | OK Põrgupõhja (555) | +1:09:44 | Veiko Hintsov | 1:42:09 | ||
617 | Settiäijät (886) | +1:09:48 | Kaisa Lylynperä | 1:43:39 | ||
618 | Vang OL 2 (565) | +1:09:52 | Anders Skjeset | 1:40:11 | ||
619 | Beach Boys (572) | +1:09:56 | Timo Kokkila | 1:36:50 | ||
620 | Alfta ÖSA OK (287) | +1:09:58 | Peter Rosen | 1:40:51 | ||
621 | Trimap (1888) | +1:09:59 | Juuso Räsänen | 1:39:43 | ||
622 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 6 (1577) | +1:10:02 | Pasi Pikkarainen | 1:31:40 | ||
623 | Kela (1871) | +1:10:04 | Harri Vänttinen | 1:35:56 | ||
624 | HTJ Suunnistajat (1664) | +1:10:05 | Petri Rintala | 1:23:58 | ||
625 | HiisirastiKöLa (861) | +1:10:06 | Jari Granqvist | 1:50:40 | ||
626 | Muurlan Vihuri (690) | +1:10:12 | Joni Juva | 1:42:09 | ||
627 | Kalvolan Keihäs (435) | +1:10:15 | Hannu Pietilä | 1:38:44 | ||
628 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (697) | +1:10:15 | Marko Virta | 1:35:28 | ||
629 | Tuuripellet (537) | +1:10:22 | Timo Pohjakallio | 1:42:53 | ||
630 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (1133) | +1:10:25 | Oskari Arvela | 1:36:58 | ||
631 | Sundbybergs IK 2 (585) | +1:10:34 | Simon Mellin | 1:42:24 | ||
632 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (684) | +1:10:40 | Tatu Saari | 1:48:21 | ||
633 | Rasti-Nokia 4 (1395) | +1:10:42 | Ari Hanttu | 1:38:46 | ||
634 | Nordea Urheilu (1269) | +1:10:47 | Juha Kylliäinen | 1:43:25 | ||
635 | OK Trian 10 (634) | +1:10:48 | Mikael Ingman | 1:37:39 | ||
636 | OSC Hamburg (385) | +1:10:51 | Tim Schröder | 2:01:23 | ||
637 | Hellanmaan Teräs (500) | +1:10:54 | Pekka Herttua | 1:40:48 | ||
638 | Pekan Ponit (639) | +1:10:54 | Natalia Kanko | 1:41:55 | ||
639 | Myggans OS (353) | +1:10:55 | Mattias Johansson | 1:43:13 | ||
640 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (346) | +1:11:02 | Taneli Härkönen | 1:41:45 | ||
641 | Raision UrheiluAutoilijat (994) | +1:11:04 | Saku Tranberg | 1:41:08 | ||
642 | Evitskog FBK r.f. (805) | +1:11:04 | Thomas Hellström | 1:41:01 | ||
643 | Mariborski orientacijski kl (360) | +1:11:09 | Kostadin I. Novakov | 1:37:20 | ||
644 | SuvunSuunta (718) | +1:11:10 | Anne Hartonen | 1:39:36 | ||
645 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (1070) | +1:11:13 | Veijo Salmi | 1:40:14 | ||
646 | Tyrwään Woima (545) | +1:11:22 | Risto Metsälä | 1:37:38 | ||
647 | OK Trian 4 (531) | +1:11:27 | Pasi Liitiäinen | 1:37:22 | ||
648 | Ylivieskan Kuula (489) | +1:11:31 | Simo Jutila | 1:43:43 | ||
649 | Tibro OK (851) | +1:11:32 | Mats Ahnheim | 1:44:19 | ||
650 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (1140) | +1:11:40 | Joonas Pahkala | 1:52:40 | ||
651 | Espoon Suunta 6 (260) | +1:11:41 | Erkka Laininen | 1:45:51 | ||
652 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (899) | +1:11:52 | Jukka Tervaskanto | 1:44:15 | ||
653 | WKS SLASK (792) | +1:11:54 | Kostiantyn Majasow | 1:46:57 | ||
654 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (463) | +1:11:59 | Panu Karhu | 1:31:52 | ||
655 | Firstbeat (1018) | +1:12:00 | Ville Törmälä | 1:33:12 | ||
656 | Juntit OK (728) | +1:12:09 | Lauri Leinonen | 1:31:12 | ||
657 | Ultra (145) | +1:12:10 | Igor Zvontsov | 1:56:51 | ||
658 | Sheffield University Orient (296) | +1:12:10 | Mary Fleming | 1:47:01 | ||
659 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (880) | +1:12:13 | Hendi Koivisto | 1:31:09 | ||
660 | Koovee 8 (1212) | +1:12:17 | Matti Sillanpää | 1:28:50 | ||
661 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu 3 (1852) | +1:12:18 | Taavi Mustajoki | 1:28:28 | ||
662 | Aalto A!dventures (737) | +1:12:18 | Saku Laine | 1:38:09 | ||
663 | IF Femman 3 (478) | +1:12:27 | Christoffer Granholm | 1:30:29 | ||
664 | OK Klemmingen (1967) | +1:12:33 | Håkan Palm | 1:41:00 | ||
665 | Outotec (1119) | +1:12:38 | Kristian Myllymäki | 1:39:42 | ||
666 | Iivolan Team (1186) | +1:12:40 | Jarmo Kolu | 1:51:37 | ||
667 | Luxembourg Orienteering Clu (599) | +1:12:42 | Jonas Wolff | 1:38:02 | ||
668 | Fujitsu (807) | +1:12:50 | Erno Paju | 1:42:14 | ||
669 | IF Sturla 2 (1226) | +1:12:52 | Tibor Vari | 1:40:30 | ||
670 | Pargas IF 2 (750) | +1:12:55 | Robert Donner | 1:44:50 | ||
671 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 5 (1628) | +1:13:09 | Arto Ranki | 1:41:28 | ||
672 | Valkeakosken Haka 6 (1252) | +1:13:11 | Timo Salonen | 1:38:20 | ||
673 | Hiukkasen Hukassa (445) | +1:13:12 | Milla Lohikainen | 1:30:08 | ||
674 | IF Minken (491) | +1:13:16 | Nyholm Markus | 1:44:44 | ||
675 | Rastivarsat 2 (290) | +1:13:18 | Geza Molnar | 1:42:15 | ||
676 | Hakuliset (540) | +1:13:37 | Teemu Hakulinen | 1:46:01 | ||
677 | Team Happonen (628) | +1:13:42 | Mikko Happonen | 1:40:08 | ||
678 | Kerkesix (791) | +1:13:51 | Jappe Aho | 1:38:56 | ||
679 | Tuomenmarjat (1321) | +1:13:58 | Hannes Koljonen | 1:44:51 | ||
680 | Köping-Kolsva OK 2 (1647) | +1:14:03 | Thomas Ek | 1:45:36 | ||
681 | Suunnaton YliValta (1688) | +1:14:25 | Saku Ylijoki | 1:36:11 | ||
682 | YIT Suomi (588) | +1:14:36 | Sini Pekkala | 1:41:32 | ||
683 | kuraiset mullit (1662) | +1:14:39 | Petri Niemelä | 1:41:40 | ||
684 | SK Porrassalmi (700) | +1:14:46 | Antti Nisonen | 1:29:06 | ||
685 | Liedon Eränkävijät (1839) | +1:14:51 | Antti Nummela | 1:41:37 | ||
686 | Saskan Talli (1609) | +1:15:08 | Teemu Parviainen | 1:33:28 | ||
687 | Pihkaniskat 7 (438) | +1:15:22 | Olli Vehmasto | 1:44:07 | ||
688 | Team Kymppiremontit 2 (1945) | +1:15:23 | Tuomo Kauppinen | 1:50:15 | ||
689 | Gävle OK 2 (330) | +1:15:33 | Anders Enmark | 1:42:47 | ||
690 | Lankkuan Kyläjoukkue (654) | +1:15:35 | Reetu Inkilä | 1:32:06 | ||
691 | UV SISSIT (693) | +1:15:42 | Rasmus Niinimäki | 1:43:46 | ||
692 | Suosmeren Salpa (915) | +1:15:43 | Jukka Halme | 1:47:31 | ||
693 | Teuvan Rivakka (673) | +1:15:43 | Pasi Lyyluoma | 1:46:59 | ||
694 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (315) | +1:15:51 | Jani Sirainen | 1:46:56 | ||
695 | Rastivarsat 3 (532) | +1:15:51 | Tuukka Tuomala | 1:47:57 | ||
696 | Valbo AIF (648) | +1:15:59 | Mattias Eklund | 1:45:03 | ||
697 | P-K maakuntakomppania (1020) | +1:16:14 | Eemeli Mikkonen | 1:42:10 | ||
698 | Sweco (1240) | +1:16:16 | Aleksi Varjo | 1:46:40 | ||
699 | OK77 3 (469) | +1:16:22 | Lidholm Oscar | 1:50:31 | ||
700 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (152) | +1:16:23 | Jenni Kivikko | 1:41:58 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |