jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 2. osuus Vaihto 10,4 km

    1NORFredrikstad SK (15)2:06:23Hans Petter Mathisen1:00:49
    2NORIL Tyrving (11)+4Bjrn Ekeberg59:26
    3SWEStora Tuna OK (8)+7Henrik Johannesson1:01:02
    4NORNydalens SK (7)+16Anders Nordberg1:00:58
    5FINTurun Metsnkvijt (33)+19Martins Sirmais1:00:55
    6FINMS Parma (22)+1:45Arto Talvinen1:02:39
    7FINKalevan Rasti (6)+2:12Hannu Airila1:02:19
    8FINPaimion Rasti (3)+2:14Vili Niemi1:02:58
    9FINTampereen Pyrint (14)+2:15Severi Kymlinen1:02:53
    10FINLynx (23)+2:16Antti Parjanne1:02:39
    11FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (31)+2:22Lauri Oikarinen1:03:09
    12NORBkkelagets SK (40)+3:28Carl Godager Kaas1:04:16
    13SWETullinge SK (161)+3:30Tomas Krivda1:03:59
    14SWEPan-Kristianstad (43)+3:32Simon Wikstrm1:03:57
    15FINHiidenkiertjt (10)+3:33Oskari Liukkonen1:03:49
    16NORKristiansand OK (57)+3:34Marius Aurebekk1:04:37
    17SWEIFK Liding SOK (19)+3:41Andreas Hall1:04:22
    18FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (35)+4:42Pekka Hyvnen1:04:51
    19SWEOK Linne (13)+4:48Jan Troeng1:03:49
    20SWEIFK Gteborg (2)+4:49Andreas Slberg1:05:43
    21SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (97)+4:51Gustaf Sparrevik1:03:59
    22NORHalden SK (4)+4:51Emil Wingstedt1:05:14
    23SWEOK Kre (56)+4:52Remo Ruch1:05:32
    24SWEOK Tisaren (27)+4:57Daniel Atts1:05:29
    25FINRajamen Rykmentti (62)+5:02Hannu-Pekka Pukema1:05:37
    26FINKoovee (1)+5:07Joni Hirvikallio1:05:46
    27SWEKFUM rebro OK (135)+5:08Oskar Arlebo1:05:45
    28NORNTNUI 2 (76)+5:10Herman Ryen Martinsen1:05:55
    29SWENykpings OK (94)+5:12Ludvig Ek1:05:48
    30NORFrol IL (17)+5:13Isak Bergset1:05:39
    31SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (36)+5:25Markus Hederskog1:05:44
    32SWEKils OK (141)+5:31Olof Skoglund1:06:11
    33SWErla IF (42)+5:32Viktor Larsson1:04:39
    34NORNTNUI (12)+5:33Hkon Raadal Bjrlo1:05:55
    35SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (9)+5:39Ludvig hlund1:06:14
    36SWERehns BK (69)+6:23Fredrik Ingelsson1:07:25
    37FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (50)+6:55Petteri Huikko1:07:39
    38SWEJrla Orientering (32)+6:57David Bejbom1:07:37
    39SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (136)+7:18Oskar Sandberg1:06:21
    40FINKalevan Rasti 2 (84)+8:03Jarkko Huovila1:08:45
    41SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (5)+8:08Johan Ek Larsson1:07:30
    42RUSKuzmolovo OS (53)+8:16Sergei Gorokhov1:07:20
    43SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (44)+9:02Jens Wngdahl1:08:11
    44SUIOLV Baselland (28)+9:08Kaspar Hgler1:09:45
    45FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (34)+9:14Gleb Tikhonov1:08:33
    46DENOK Pan rhus (67)+10:02Emil Ahlbeck1:04:37
    47FINKoovee 2 (98)+10:12Parkkinen Jarno1:08:17
    48FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (54)+10:13Tomi Nrv1:09:35
    49SWEOK Denseln (48)+10:19Erik Ivarsson Sandberg1:06:18
    50SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (55)+10:21Anton Forsberg1:08:31
    51SWEHagaby GoIF (30)+10:22Love Sintring1:08:31
    52SWEIFK Moras OK (41)+10:56Per Harald Havnen Johansen1:08:54
    53LTUIGTISA (38)+10:57Vilius Aleliunas1:07:23
    54SWESvedalens AIK (64)+11:01Sergey Fedatsenka1:09:03
    55SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (58)+11:04Johan Giberg1:06:58
    56SWEIFK Gteborg 3 (133)+11:12Fredrik Lwegren1:07:41
    57FINNavi (21)+11:22Olli-Markus Taivainen1:05:43
    58NORLillomarka OL (85)+12:07Alasdair McLeod1:11:22
    59NORIL Tyrving 2 (105)+12:33Ivar Lundanes1:07:01
    60FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (18)+12:36Arttu Syrjlinen1:07:41
    61SWEOK Hllen (71)+12:37Peter berg1:04:18
    62FINTurun Suunnistajat (78)+12:40Mikko Huhtinen1:07:46
    63SUIOl Norska (52)+12:56Jonas Geissbhler1:08:22
    64FINOK Trian (51)+12:56Topi Penttinen1:04:45
    65NORNydalens SK 2 (39)+12:58Anders Vister1:03:07
    66FINPaimion Rasti 2 (61)+12:58Ari-Pekka Joensuu1:03:56
    67SWESundbybergs IK (204)+13:01Niklas Carlsson1:06:49
    68SWEBergnsets AIK (131)+13:21Joar Svartholm1:08:47
    69SWEMarkbygdens OK (149)+13:36Albin Andersson1:11:45
    70FINVehkalahden Veikot (26)+13:40Tero Fhr1:06:51
    71SWEOK Kolmrden (66)+13:55Oskar Leinonen1:07:45
    72NORHalden SK 2 (63)+14:28Viktor Wassen1:15:12
    73NORFreidig SPK (143)+14:53Oliwer Lundberg1:10:08
    74FINVaajakosken Ter (20)+15:00Petri Saari1:10:56
    75NORFrol IL 2 (119)+15:45Carl Petter Lyngen1:13:47
    76NORNTNUI 3 (127)+15:46Martin Borge Heir1:10:50
    77SWELinkpings OK (79)+16:13Erik Martinsson1:07:54
    78SWEVxj OK (100)+16:16Lukas Lundgren1:16:41
    79FINValkeakosken Haka (116)+16:33Timo Saarinen1:17:02
    80FINNavi 2 (211)+16:33Marko Manninen1:14:20
    81FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65)+16:53Ville Mannonen1:08:51
    82FINMS Parma 2 (90)+16:59Aaro Julkunen1:10:27
    83SWEOK Linne 2 (59)+17:11Niklas Aldn1:07:37
    84FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (25)+17:36Aleksi Sorsa1:08:46
    85SWErla IF 2 (170)+17:50Viktor Silvemark1:09:00
    86CZETesla Brno CZE (1038)+17:54Adam Chromy1:09:30
    87FINSuunta-Sepot (176)+18:03Jaakko Mkel1:13:36
    88NOR1664 AKP Jagers (318)+18:13Emil Jnsson1:14:49
    89SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (81)+18:26Anders Hedberg1:13:29
    90SWEAttunda OK (95)+18:32Oskar Daniels1:09:40
    91SWEFinspngs SOK (156)+18:35Per Lindman1:12:05
    92FINOK77 (132)+18:52Eljas Talja1:16:38
    93SWEHestra IF (75)+18:58Johan Thrnrot1:09:29
    94RUSNord West (68)+19:01Nikita Stepanov1:10:36
    95FINHiisirasti (29)+19:03B. Sergei Detkov1:14:59
    96FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (118)+19:07Topias Helminen1:16:56
    97FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (150)+19:07Miika Tala1:15:42
    98NORFredrikstad SK 2 (155)+19:09Sindre sthagen1:11:10
    99SWESvedalens AIK 2 (139)+19:10Evgenij Zhavovskij1:12:43
    100FINKalevan Rasti 3 (199)+22:08Oskari Silvennoinen1:13:03
    101FINKoovee 3 (128)+22:11Miika Suominen1:13:12
    102SWEOK Orion 3 (993)+22:13Nils Hammarby Grip1:20:13
    103FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (408)+22:20Ville Parkkinen1:17:24
    104SWEOK Ravinen 3 (166)+22:34Hannes Svahn1:18:26
    105SWEResultat AB (74)+22:36Isak Bergman1:14:31
    106SWEOK Hllen 2 (255)+22:42Hugo Kindborn1:20:49
    107FINLynx 2 (121)+22:44Juha-Matti Huhtanen1:16:56
    108NORVaregg IL (172)+23:43Kristian Rykkje1:23:56
    109FINPargas IF (335)+24:08Erik Haajanen1:19:32
    110SWEGteborg Majorna OK (37)+24:14Mns stman1:12:03
    111FINLapuan Virki (175)+24:22Antton Sankelo1:15:50
    112NORKonnerud IL (242)+24:37Aslak Heimdal1:22:28
    113FINLappeen Riento (72)+24:41Simo Mertanen1:18:09
    114FINRastikarhut (312)+24:44Valtteri Lahti1:23:39
    115NORAsker SK (547)+24:52Sondre Ytterb1:20:21
    116SWEOK Ravinen (16)+25:49Axel Granqvist1:05:04
    117SWEOK Orion (24)+26:03Erik Andersson1:19:34
    118SWEOK Denseln 2 (471)+26:09Erik Pettersson1:09:42
    119FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (137)+26:15Rihards R. Krumins1:15:56
    120FINSK Uusi (144)+26:19Markus Airila1:10:51
    121FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (73)+26:25Jussi Jalonen1:13:04
    122FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (126)+26:27Miikka Ketonen1:17:27
    123FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (87)+26:32Arttu Lindqvist1:18:05
    124FINAnttolan Urheilijat (89)+26:32Heikki Manninen1:22:04
    125SWEEksj SOK (70)+26:33Lucas Sundblad1:15:17
    126FINEspoon Suunta (45)+26:33Rinat Gabitov1:19:53
    127NORNight Hawk 2 (1179)+26:38Anders Vestl1:13:27
    128FINPellon Ponsi (104)+26:41Juho-Matti Taivainen1:14:46
    129SWEOK Linne 3 (123)+26:44Rasmus Mller Jess1:12:41
    130SWEIFK Ume (111)+26:50Oskar Malmberg1:13:31
    131FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (234)+26:52Jani Kiuru1:24:17
    132SWEIF Hagen (362)+26:59Carl Holmberg1:18:26
    133FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (395)+27:00Hannu Saarijrvi1:14:58
    134IRLDublin Mountain Club (822)+27:03Conor McGregor1:14:37
    135FINRasti-Lukko (108)+27:16Mikael Kauppi1:21:50
    136FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (80)+27:36Henrik Asklf1:16:22
    137SWESkogslparna (165)+27:39Brje Pauler1:15:22
    138FINKuopion Suunnistajat (109)+27:40Juha Vartiainen1:17:50
    139SWELnghundra IF (107)+27:44Anton Sundgren1:15:47
    140SUIOLV Baselland 2 (96)+27:45Roman Brogli1:21:08
    141RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (124)+27:48Boris Zverkov1:23:45
    142SWEIFK Gteborg 4 (371)+27:57Andreas Johansson1:19:41
    143BLRNemiga-Nord (99)+28:27Andryu Zhuravlev-Zhurochkin1:19:07
    144FINRasti 88 (226)+28:39Vesa Nokka1:20:35
    145NOREmblem IL (379)+28:50Kjetil Okkenhaug1:12:36
    146SWETullinge SK 2 (246)+29:17Jrgen Ohlin1:24:12
    147FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (168)+30:07Tatu Leirimaa1:21:47
    148RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (173)+30:13Viacheslav Kotov1:23:58
    149FINHiisirasti 2 (157)+30:14Maxim Sychev1:18:23
    150FINJuuan Apteekki (302)+30:17Rokas Lipnickas1:18:20
    151NORNydalens SK 4 (1963)+30:22Asgeir Mjsund1:18:10
    152SWEGvle OK (103)+30:26Erik Sisell1:20:21
    153SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (49)+30:26Simon Schuster1:16:12
    154SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (83)+30:29Sebastian Baumann1:24:17
    155NORIL Tyrving 3 (1258)+30:30Torbjrn Sagberg1:16:10
    156NORs-NMBU Orientering (949)+31:50Ivar Aukrust Osmoen1:25:34
    157SWESnttringe SK (112)+31:52Jesper Lidmar1:20:22
    158FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (169)+32:02Jaakko Laine1:23:34
    159SUIOl Norska 2 (343)+32:02Michael Dubach1:20:32
    160FINRasTiimi (220)+32:02Matti Keskitalo1:19:55
    161FINSuunta Jyvskyl (60)+32:05Lauri Pohjola1:17:44
    162FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (453)+32:06Sami Vhnen1:15:46
    163SUICA Ros (682)+32:07Stphane Renevey1:19:41
    164FINLukkari-Jukola 10 (1975)+32:08Jussi Karttila1:24:49
    165NORIL Koll (890)+32:12Trond Kortner1:20:07
    166FINMS Parma 3 (177)+32:12Juha Peltola1:10:16
    167FINOK Raseborg (215)+32:13Karl Emil Lemstrm1:24:04
    168FINHauhon Sisu (223)+32:16Mikko Lepist1:22:11
    169FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (235)+32:18Jani Hmlinen1:22:55
    170FINOK Trian 2 (125)+32:20Daniel Blomster1:23:26
    171FINMS Parma 4 (218)+32:22Rasmus Ekstrm1:20:25
    172ESTOK Vru (210)+32:24Tanel Papp1:23:28
    173FINRasti-Kurikka (113)+32:24Juha-Matti Laakso1:23:23
    174CZEOOB Tj Turnov (788)+32:28Petr Fodor1:27:28
    175FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (91)+32:33Janne Hartman1:20:35
    176FINEspoon Suunta 2 (122)+32:52Antti Sorsa1:26:14
    177LATOK Meridians (163)+33:06Andris Cans1:18:05
    178SWEOK Landehof (236)+33:17Felix Drejmo1:27:15
    179FINSotkamon Jymy (114)+33:18Valtteri Kankainen1:16:14
    180FINIF Femman (92)+33:21Anders Bckstrm1:26:48
    181FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (102)+33:22Juho Pousi1:27:06
    182SWESnttringe SK 2 (439)+33:25Mikael Nilsson1:20:54
    183SWEJrla Orientering 2 (101)+33:26Sara Sjkvist1:23:25
    184FINEspoon Akilles (140)+33:27Ville Vierimaa1:19:47
    185LATIK Auseklis (183)+33:37Edgars Lakis1:23:58
    186SWEJrflla OK (227)+33:40Isak Langerak1:14:49
    187FINIF Brahe (194)+33:46Vesa Aaltonen1:21:44
    188FINTeam Kuraporras (418)+33:55Teemu Paavola1:25:34
    189RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (269)+34:07Mikhail Beliakov1:29:01
    190RUSDeaf Russia (142)+34:08Alexander Popov1:34:38
    191NOROppsal orientering (120)+34:11Kristoffer Fiane Pedersen1:17:52
    192SWEGotlands OF (192)+34:13Duncan Robertson1:18:57
    193SWELinkpings OK 2 (270)+34:18Emanuel Herberthson1:19:08
    194FINLatujen kasvatit (1797)+34:18Lauri Vuorinen1:25:51
    195SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (266)+34:23Daniel Grahn1:21:07
    196FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (198)+34:26Aatu Hirvikallio1:18:00
    197LATOK Kapa (148)+34:28Gatis Barons1:20:36
    198FINOulun Tarmo (645)+34:30Sami Hrknen1:25:54
    199NORPorsgrunn OL (387)+34:33Thore Kornmo1:22:04
    200FINSK Pohjanthti (86)+34:35Timo Karppinen1:19:52
    201FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (323)+34:53Tapio Haarlaa1:24:40
    202USAOUSA (421)+35:05Thomas Laraia1:20:30
    203LATOK Ogre (110)+35:09Valters Reneslacis1:25:06
    204SWEOK Ravinen 2 (77)+35:11Jacob Lindstam1:20:29
    205SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (158)+35:15Daniel Duhlbo1:26:21
    206NORVerdal OK (356)+35:17Kurt Ove Melbye1:21:05
    207LTUMedeina (241)+35:26Justas Siguc-Misiunas1:18:31
    208FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (232)+35:27Aleksi Tuovinen1:23:31
    209SWEOK Sdertrn (106)+35:32Alexander Frolov1:27:11
    210FINSonkajrven Pahka (317)+35:33Hannu Heiskanen1:27:01
    211FINSiilin Rasti (195)+36:02Antti Rnnemaa1:24:27
    212FINPaimion Rasti 5 (405)+36:26Elmeri Juura1:16:27
    213FINVetelin Urheilijat (306)+36:27Markus Kainu1:21:02
    214SWEUlricehamns OK (202)+36:57Jesper Nilsson1:23:19
    215LATOK Saldus (160)+37:00Guntars Mankus1:27:06
    216SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (510)+37:21Patrick Denzler1:22:23
    217LTUAzuolas (146)+37:27Gytis Nakvosas1:16:23
    218FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (244)+37:30Timo Parttimaa1:24:07
    219FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (259)+37:36Juha Huhtanen1:27:46
    220SWEOK Rodhen (188)+37:39Emil Grehn1:32:02
    221SWETullinge SK 3 (345)+37:45Johan Krrstrm1:25:37
    222FINTosta Lhtee-Team (179)+37:46Ville Maunuksela1:22:15
    223SWEFK Gingarna (254)+37:47Edvin Selin1:23:35
    224FINTuupovaaran Sepot (539)+37:48Sami Haaranen1:29:34
    225FINJoutsenon Kullervo (186)+37:49Antti Myllrinen1:21:17
    226FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (203)+38:06Viljakainen Olli1:23:57
    227NORFreidig SPK 2 (795)+38:50Jonas Grnli1:22:22
    228FINSK Vuoksi (261)+39:04Heikki Husu1:27:05
    229ITAAgored Bergamo (367)+39:15Giacomo Barbone1:30:14
    230SWETby OK (201)+39:23Johan Lindqvist1:30:21
    231NORLillomarka OL 2 (159)+39:36Mathias Pedersen Vold1:26:54
    232SWEBredaryds SOK (1009)+39:40Anton Gunnarsson1:35:16
    233NORTrollelg (174)+40:18Anders Haugskott1:15:11
    234SWEKping-Kolsva OK (342)+40:42Marcus Ek1:26:15
    235FINMaken Fitness Center (303)+40:48Timo Grhn1:28:55
    236FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (115)+41:38Heikki Toivio1:14:03
    237FINJalasjrven Jalas (428)+41:42Jussi Laurila1:12:38
    238DENOK Pan rhus 2 (208)+41:43Jeppe Ruud1:13:33
    239FINRastiseiska (466)+41:44Kiri Huhtanen1:27:55
    240FINKarjaan Ura (481)+41:45Hampus Lindblom1:29:03
    241FINEspoon Akilles 2 (288)+41:46Jani Riissanen1:27:23
    242ESTOK Plva Kobras (209)+41:48Mihkel Jrveoja1:27:24
    243FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (331)+41:55Esko Ylikangas1:28:23
    244FINTeekkarisuunnistajat (1698)+42:00Juha Rauhala1:25:10
    245SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (182)+42:05Mattias Johansson1:25:07
    246RUSKuzmolovo 110 (256)+42:07Andrey Barkalov1:31:55
    247FINLahden Taimi (289)+42:14Kari Kokkinen1:30:03
    248FINIlmavoimat (205)+42:18Kari-Jussi Korhonen1:30:17
    249FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (593)+42:18Timo Parttimaa1:25:38
    250LATBurkanciems OK (221)+42:22Maris Heinols1:34:13
    251SWETriona (1840)+42:26Thomas Hjsgaard1:33:30
    252ESTUrheilukauppa Duncan.fi (1863)+43:13Lauri Malsroos1:27:59
    253NOREmit (364)+43:17Sami Jauhojrvi1:30:36
    254LTUOK Fortuna (665)+43:18Remigijus Masilionis1:29:53
    255SWEOK Roxen (941)+43:19Adam Thellsn1:37:05
    256FINTeam Olli Jokinen (571)+43:22Ville Maksimainen1:31:07
    257FINKarkki-Rasti (407)+43:26Juha Villa1:26:12
    258FINSK Uusi 2 (414)+43:26Antton Koivisto1:33:23
    259FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (200)+43:28Ossi Heikkil1:18:20
    260SWEIFK Ume 2 (228)+43:30Kristofer Sidenvall1:16:37
    261FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (233)+43:32Jouni Mkrinen1:23:22
    262FINEspoon Suunta 3 (193)+43:35Mikko Mttl1:31:06
    263NORVang OL (451)+43:41Hkon Dsnes1:29:41
    264FINKoovee 4 (206)+43:48Joel Schle1:26:45
    265FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (394)+43:50Heikki Viinikka1:30:44
    266FINVaasan Suunnistajat (504)+43:52Juha Tuomisto1:33:52
    267NORModum OL (237)+43:53David Lver1:22:23
    268NORNTNUI 4 (712)+44:00Erik Barr Zeilon1:13:09
    269NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb (522)+44:03Stein Arne Olsen1:30:12
    270SWEEksj SOK 2 (189)+44:13Oskar Lind1:27:55
    271FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (184)+44:14Antti Hautalahti1:32:15
    272FINLynx 5 (468)+44:14Juha Miettinen1:23:26
    273FINHyvinkn Rasti (284)+44:20Janne berg1:27:49
    274RUSOrienta SKI-O (180)+44:22Danila Khokhlov1:25:22
    275SWEIF Rigor (381)+44:24Martin Boberg1:30:39
    276NORHeming Orientering (187)+44:25Bjrn Anders Flgen1:17:20
    277FINKalajoen Junkkarit (297)+44:29Jukka Nissil1:24:56
    278FINRastivarsat (225)+44:30Harri Hytnen1:23:07
    279LATAluksne (334)+44:31Guntis Arnicans1:31:06
    280FINLapin Veikot (459)+44:32Mikko Tilja1:24:00
    281NORNight Hawk (967)+44:37Sigurd Paulsen Vie1:17:28
    282FINOK77 2 (134)+44:40Vesa Kankaanp1:22:37
    283FINAsikkalan Raikas (283)+44:41Niko Lehtinen1:25:39
    284FINKaakon Rasti (515)+44:41Miika Ruokonen1:27:26
    285FINJ-Town O Bros (618)+44:45Marika Hara1:24:56
    286SWEHaninge SOK (294)+44:46Jakob Gadefors Nau1:24:17
    287NOREnga (264)+44:49John Tore Vik1:31:12
    288LATOZONS OK (178)+44:51Janis Skujenieks1:31:27
    289FINOK Botnia (326)+45:07Kim Berg1:24:40
    290NORGanddal IL (378)+45:10Erik Lima1:31:13
    291FINHelppoRasti (413)+45:15Tommi Sjholm1:28:05
    292SWEVsters SOK (506)+45:39Carl Nslund1:18:00
    293DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (207)+45:51Jonas Falck Weber1:33:49
    294FINEspoon Suunta 5 (355)+45:56Leo Pyymki1:26:47
    295SWELeksands OK (461)+46:01Jonas Hllsten1:26:38
    296FINUlvilan Ura (272)+46:02Kare Kaskinen1:29:32
    297SUIVogulisi Team ThunHondrich (1056)+46:06Noel Boos1:31:38
    298RUSBlack Sea OK (47)+46:09Anton Lukashevich1:19:39
    299FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (580)+46:12Raimo Kariniemi1:27:08
    300FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (279)+46:17Ville Pietil1:25:38
    301FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (672)+46:19Onni Sinerv1:32:42
    302FINPaimion Rasti 3 (88)+46:28Jukka Oksa1:33:24
    303FINAlatornion Pirkat (365)+46:33Tero Taulavuori1:37:07
    304SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (1068)+46:34Elias Adebrant1:19:44
    305FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (130)+46:37Vesa Lahtinen1:32:35
    306FINLynx 3 (238)+46:43Juuso Kujanp1:24:36
    307NOROK Moss (570)+46:46Henning B. Carlsen1:31:36
    308LTUArboro OK (181)+46:49Povilas Zaliauskas1:33:29
    309FINPihkaniskat (212)+46:52Risto Niinimki1:37:24
    310SWEHagaby GoIF 2 (611)+46:54Johan Eriksson1:21:01
    311SWEOK Linne 4 (253)+47:11Emil Bostrm1:37:09
    312SWEDomnarvets GoIF (1072)+47:18Sven Lundbck1:30:56
    313FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (455)+47:33Juho Nieminen1:34:31
    314FINSuomusjrven Sisu (350)+47:35Tero Lehtonen1:34:21
    315FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (441)+47:39Kristian Leppnen1:27:26
    316SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (190)+47:53Martin Bygdn1:39:22
    317NORNydalens SK 3 (307)+48:20Torstein Hole1:33:55
    318FINRasti-Lukko 2 (446)+48:21Janne Kallioniemi1:28:37
    319FINLappeen Riento 3 (403)+48:37Miko Saarilaakso1:28:21
    320FINLappeen Riento 2 (224)+48:52Matti Maajrvi1:31:55
    321RUSMEPhI (276)+49:19Viktor Byrkin1:42:52
    322ESTRAE ROK (338)+49:19Kaido Nurja1:35:44
    323SWECentrum OK Stockholm (185)+49:30Andreas Lundsten1:35:19
    324RUSNord West 3 (632)+49:46Roman Kuznetsov1:31:02
    325FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (249)+49:49Petteri Rankinen1:21:30
    326RUSLeader PTZ (922)+49:51Igor Kirillov1:29:19
    327FINReaktor Innovations (530)+49:52Jeppe Koivula1:27:43
    328RUSNord West 2 (129)+49:58Mikhail Malyshev1:31:00
    329SWEJrflla OK 2 (568)+50:05Jesper kesson1:24:50
    330FINIF Femman 2 (191)+50:11Robin Bckstrm1:29:38
    331SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (863)+50:13Jerk Rnnols1:29:49
    332FINOlavin Rasti 2 (417)+50:13Adam Vilpponen1:30:33
    333FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (117)+50:14Samuli Kyyrnen1:25:00
    334FINOK Terjrv (298)+50:14Valter Forsen1:30:28
    335FINSaloisten Reipas (424)+50:15Samuel Korhonen1:29:54
    336FINRasti E4 (300)+50:47Ari Varis1:30:05
    337FINTosta Lhtee-Team 2 (656)+50:51Juho Sihvola1:30:14
    338FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (230)+50:57Timo Savelainen1:21:44
    339NORYoung Boys Kongsberg (832)+51:23Arnt-Idar Jrstad1:38:58
    340FINLynx 4 (321)+51:27Ville Sundberg1:35:03
    341NOROppsal orientering 2 (340)+51:40Sigurd Rdnes1:31:22
    342FINLeppvaaran Sisu (956)+51:42Samuel Suomalainen1:34:43
    343FINOlavin Rasti (247)+51:43Eero Turkki1:26:23
    344FINRastiPiikki (322)+51:58Matti Toivio1:30:56
    345SWEJnkpings OK (382)+52:05Filippa Johansson1:35:03
    346FINRaisu Lumous (631)+52:15Janne Rty1:24:25
    347SWEOK Enen (472)+52:17Steen Fabian1:22:37
    348SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (332)+52:17Per Backlund1:25:28
    349FINNavi 3 (724)+52:25Mika Manninen1:35:20
    350FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (219)+52:30Tuomas Tala1:25:25
    351FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (454)+52:30Toni Venlinen1:27:13
    352FINTeam Lactic Acid (420)+52:33Nico Nylund1:32:58
    353FINSAL (785)+52:34Heikki Puustinen1:35:03
    354RUSOmega (196)+52:39Sergey Yashchenko1:40:41
    355FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (601)+52:45Markus Hirvinen1:27:34
    356FINEspoon Suunta 4 (262)+52:49Joni Kemppi1:27:19
    357FINIF Brahe 3 (551)+52:53Tom Stenlund1:33:04
    358FINUrheilu Mehilinen (514)+53:09Mikko Halonen1:38:27
    359FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (527)+53:13Tomi Lfman1:35:54
    360FINKalevan Rasti 5 (482)+53:14Jussi Silvennoinen1:44:15
    361FINAuringonlaskun Ratsastajat (696)+53:18Antti Nurmonen1:36:28
    362FINHiiltomiehet (268)+53:27Mika Hkkinen1:36:29
    363FIN86. Kadettikurssi (480)+53:40Korhonen Hannu1:25:31
    364FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (1588)+53:43Vili Vkevinen1:25:26
    365FINDowntown 65 (396)+53:44Lauri Viitanen1:25:08
    366SWEUme OK (319)+53:47Simon Nilsson1:26:02
    367RUSALKO-STOP (217)+53:48Pavel Kyllenen1:26:15
    368FINSuonenjoen Vasama (508)+53:48Janne Rossi1:19:38
    369RUS7RUN Spb (1689)+53:50Andrey Kuokkanen1:41:36
    370FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (358)+53:56Janne Karri1:28:13
    371FINHauhon Sisu 2 (706)+54:00Arttu Koskinen1:28:33
    372ESTSK100 (273)+54:01Tammeme Lauri1:41:37
    373FINSappi Kirkniemi (513)+54:16Lauri Beilmann1:33:56
    374FINMADROG (488)+54:22Mika Vuorela1:34:48
    375FINKeuruun Kisailijat (153)+55:15Jaakko Sorri1:25:25
    376FINKuhmon Peurat (476)+55:24Jaakko Juntunen1:40:56
    377FINIK Falken (258)+55:27Mathias Henriksson1:40:12
    378NORBkkelagets SK 2 (147)+55:35Olav Ekrheim1:22:12
    379FINIitin Pyrint (465)+55:46Valto Laiho1:34:49
    380FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (336)+55:48Juha Martikainen1:26:53
    381ESPCatalonia Team (162)+55:51Quim Vich1:42:19
    382SUIBussola OK (154)+55:58Michael Roethlisberger1:30:38
    383FINOK Trian 3 (281)+56:04Elis Johansson1:30:29
    384FINKorven Honka (327)+56:05Mika Korhonen1:35:37
    385FINPullin serkut (577)+56:06Antero Pulli1:28:05
    386FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (292)+56:07Jani Kurhinen1:28:54
    387IRLE-CHIP! (1246)+56:08Josh OSullivan-Hourihan1:24:26
    388FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (344)+56:16Matti Keskinarkaus1:24:27
    389FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta (406)+56:18Petri Sonninen1:27:58
    390FINUroskarhut (1909)+56:23Pekka Aalto1:30:37
    391FINKoovee 6 (497)+56:25Miika Jrvinen1:42:02
    392FINEssity Finland (1091)+56:26Olli Syrjnen1:35:48
    393FINKymin Suunnistajat (171)+56:26Jussi Taussi1:35:16
    394SWESders-Tyres (267)+56:27Peter Andersson1:34:42
    395FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (1143)+56:27Elmeri Syrjl1:23:58
    396FINAnjalan Liitto (214)+56:28Tommi Lavonen1:35:19
    397FINPaimion Rasti 4 (352)+56:29Janne Virtanen1:30:51
    398FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (771)+56:30Herkko Jokela1:35:21
    399FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (167)+56:31Joonas Nurminen1:26:37
    400FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (615)+56:44Tatu Piiparinen1:39:11
    401SWEOK Kolmrden 2 (1573)+56:47Arvid Westerberg1:33:42
    402FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (282)+56:48Antti Pesola1:43:24
    403FINRasti-Jussit (349)+56:49Jarkko Rajala1:34:34
    404SWEEksj SOK 3 (295)+56:49August Kollberg1:27:36
    405SWEFinspngs SOK 2 (440)+56:51Mats Nilsson1:36:17
    406NORTnsberg og omegn OL (505)+56:53Trym Island1:28:32
    407RUSOrienta SKI-O 3 (1332)+56:57Daniil Kotov1:32:20
    408FINNrpes OK (423)+56:58Christoffer Smeds1:28:45
    409SWESundsvalls OK (275)+57:02Hannes Lindahl1:29:43
    410FINAnnila (1801)+57:13Petri Annila1:25:51
    411RUSPeterhof (1961)+57:16Konstantin Alabyev1:38:26
    412FINToimen Pojat (559)+57:19Julius Maylett1:24:11
    413FINEtulan veljekset (546)+57:25Vesa Etula1:42:04
    414FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (277)+57:25Iiro Jskelinen1:29:29
    415RUSFryazino (239)+57:27Gleb Gribanov1:31:13
    416SWEOK Tisaren 3 (250)+57:29Rebecka Nylin1:43:01
    417SWEVallentuna /sseby OL (1033)+57:34Jonas Giding1:46:18
    418SWEKOMPISARNA (310)+57:40Mattias Carlstein1:47:36
    419FINKalevan Rasti 6 (1973)+57:42Veijo Heikkinen1:37:38
    420FINNivalan Suunnistajat (526)+57:43Vesa Haikara1:43:20
    421FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (1259)+57:44Veera Kiuru1:32:25
    422FINSocca (437)+57:57Mikko Haara1:38:06
    423FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (402)+58:05Timo Vyrynen1:40:46
    424FINRasti-Vihti (383)+58:23Niko Sorvari1:52:29
    425FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (432)+58:31Mikko Rautio1:37:49
    426FINEx-Legends (229)+58:35Juha Minkkinen1:29:37
    427FINKonserni (749)+58:44Olli Hiidensalo1:31:34
    428FINSappion Veikot (643)+58:56Niilo Vtinen1:30:40
    429FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (222)+58:57Jari Liuha1:29:31
    430SWEDela 2 (257)+58:57Daniel Sjlund1:32:08
    431FINViitasaaren Suunta (452)+58:58Jari Holm1:26:44
    432FINRasti-Jyry (483)+58:58Juha-Pekka Strmberg1:39:06
    433FINTeam Electrofit (1343)+59:27Henri ij1:33:27
    434FINLammin Ski 2 (596)+59:31Jussi Pakari1:28:20
    435FINTeam Kymppiremontit (569)+59:34Mikko Ojala1:29:04
    436FINKeparDI (699)+59:35Vojta Illner1:30:33
    437FINS-Yosuustoiminta (573)+59:39Mika Lyytikinen1:30:09
    438FINKoovee 5 (291)+59:44Saul Klemola1:47:31
    439FINPerttelin Peikot (638)+59:45Aki Yrj1:37:55
    440FINTio Rttens Mn (419)+59:47Janne Nurminen1:28:31
    441FINKultaiset Karhut (430)+59:49Henri Krats1:37:39
    442ESTVrska OK Peko (265)+59:51Randy Korb1:28:13
    443FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (649)+1:00:01Mika Talvisilta1:49:55
    444FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (426)+1:00:05Sami Kriinen1:30:42
    445FINMntsln Urheilijat (339)+1:00:07Juho Saarinen1:29:06
    446FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako 2 (1890)+1:00:11Liisa Raasakka1:29:06
    447FINRR Vilttiketju (474)+1:00:27Toni Koivisto1:32:27
    448FINSaarijrven Pullistus (348)+1:00:34petri Moisio1:33:01
    449FINPyhjrven Pohti (1006)+1:00:36Veli-Erkki Ruotsalainen1:46:11
    450FINPeikot Hiihto (685)+1:00:42Simo Tuomala1:31:13
    451SWErla IF 3 (587)+1:00:46Julia Davidsson1:29:30
    452FINEspoon Suunta 12 (1563)+1:00:54Valtteri Valkonen1:35:09
    453FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (519)+1:00:55Keijo Hytnen1:31:47
    454FINSavon Suunta (299)+1:00:58Tapio Tikkanen1:31:30
    455FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako (620)+1:00:59Otto Suhonen1:39:40
    456FINKankaan Hkkiset (1860)+1:00:59Aapo Hkkinen1:32:45
    457RUSLegenda (231)+1:01:00Alexander Markov1:33:49
    458FINLammin Ski (311)+1:01:01Jouni Vantaala1:29:57
    459FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (151)+1:01:04Matti Vainionp1:26:25
    460SUIBussola OK 2 (304)+1:01:05Tobias Hochstrasser1:35:48
    461FINSiilin Rasti 2 (361)+1:01:10Jukka Vuori1:28:08
    462NORIF Sturla (550)+1:01:13Egil Frydenlund1:42:31
    463NORNTNUI 5 (1964)+1:01:16Elin Granstedt1:30:14
    464NORBysen IL (248)+1:01:21Hans Aleksander sthagen1:18:50
    465SWEOK Ravinen 4 (328)+1:01:25Martin Rinnbck1:35:31
    466NORStjrdals-Blink Orientering (429)+1:01:29Asle Skulbrstad1:36:50
    467SWEOK Rodhen 2 (357)+1:01:31Erik Mnsson1:44:09
    468SWEOK Tisaren 2 (164)+1:01:34Erik Lindgren1:49:20
    469GBRSouth London Orienteers (520)+1:01:34Ed Catmur1:28:17
    470FINEpiln Esa (578)+1:02:07Jussi Houttu1:40:56
    471NORTeam Johnny (462)+1:02:12Espen Bergstrm1:30:40
    472SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (470)+1:02:17Henrik Bostrm1:27:35
    473FINSoisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (904)+1:02:18Olli Piiparinen1:31:18
    474FINTerselementti Skogsmrdarn (263)+1:02:22Manu Heinmki1:45:19
    475FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (775)+1:02:22Jari Lepo1:33:25
    476FINSK Mortis (567)+1:02:31Juha Auvinen1:32:26
    477FINTelemark Team rn (313)+1:02:33Henri Arjanne1:32:45
    478ESTJOKA (386)+1:02:36Johannes Ehala1:31:25
    479SWEWaxholms OK (1073)+1:02:38Nils Gumaelius1:23:46
    480FIN7 Oikein (1702)+1:02:39Eero Kahila1:28:38
    481FINInbetweeners (1783)+1:02:41Jussi-Elmeri Halme1:28:13
    482FINLeppsalmi SK (415)+1:02:44Reko Leppsalmi1:31:24
    483SWENykpings OK 2 (592)+1:03:01Pr Ericsson1:33:03
    484SWENynshamns OK (1034)+1:03:02Mathias Persson1:35:37
    485FINSuunnaton Into (604)+1:03:03Johan Bckman1:14:37
    486SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (716)+1:03:04Martin Srjbrink1:33:10
    487FINOK77 9 (1409)+1:03:10Lukas Kankkunen1:46:42
    488FINNastolan Ter (436)+1:03:12Juuso Myllykangas1:35:03
    489LATZiemelkurzeme OK (280)+1:03:14Martins Vimba1:31:37
    490FINSuomussalmen Rasti (401)+1:03:16Pertti Pasanen1:38:03
    491FINIntersport (390)+1:03:17Petri Forsman1:37:27
    492FINPeab (564)+1:03:18Erkka Harju-Sntti1:36:16
    493FINMaanmittauslaitos Lappi (835)+1:03:18Harri Mki1:35:27
    494FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (945)+1:03:19Jouni Huila1:42:57
    495FINIF Brahe 2 (368)+1:03:20Fredrik Hagstrm1:34:40
    496FINUSTpro Oy (487)+1:03:26Ilkka Tonteri1:30:49
    497FINMS Parma 7 (616)+1:03:28Mikko Laavainen1:30:10
    498FINMAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (753)+1:03:28Otso Huttunen1:31:51
    499NORIndre stfold OK (375)+1:03:30Sture Ottesen1:43:53
    500FINYl-Karjalan Sepot ja Eerot (1865)+1:03:37Veli-Pekka Valkonen1:35:10
    501FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (354)+1:03:38Mika Npnkangas1:34:17
    502FINSerkkujen y (879)+1:03:40Vili Valjakka1:31:49
    503FINLopen Uupuneet (666)+1:03:41Tommi Kenttmies1:34:42
    504SWEAttunda OK 2 (536)+1:03:42Johan Persson1:51:38
    505FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (216)+1:03:44Olli-Pekka Peltola1:38:05
    506SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (597)+1:03:45Magnus Rajan1:38:06
    507FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (341)+1:03:46Petri Kuusinen1:32:12
    508FINMetshallitus (457)+1:03:47Niklas Bjrkqvist1:35:34
    509FINPirkanmaan mittauspalvelu (574)+1:03:48Simppa Simpauttaja1:36:56
    510NORWing OK (486)+1:03:48Svein Erik Bratsberg1:35:07
    511FINOC Toffee (473)+1:03:50Jussi Koskinen1:31:03
    512FINLapuan Virki 3 (1082)+1:03:52Santeri Kssi1:34:26
    513FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (884)+1:03:53Jaakko Lietzn1:35:20
    514FINLaihian Luja (271)+1:03:54Tapio Karppi1:36:27
    515FINSuunta 2000 (490)+1:03:56Matti Oikarinen1:35:18
    516FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (425)+1:04:00Janne Kankainen1:35:58
    517SWENxtgeneration OL (1864)+1:04:01Erik Lenning1:38:58
    518FINOK Botnia 3 (942)+1:04:03Linus Hansen1:36:33
    519FINMiehikkln Vilkas (398)+1:04:17Jukka Urpalainen1:39:04
    520FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (422)+1:04:18Juhani Koivisto1:45:26
    521FINKuortaneen Kunto (543)+1:04:21Asko Sippola1:33:18
    522FINFTA (733)+1:04:23Eero Ylipulli1:34:04
    523FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (721)+1:04:26Heikki Aavajrvi1:32:26
    524FINOK Trian 5 (498)+1:04:27Lars-Johan Ahlqvist1:33:27
    525FINNostars (337)+1:04:29Jyrki Noponen1:45:03
    526FINJyvskyln amk (507)+1:04:31Vesa Hytnen1:39:34
    527HUNPannon Supersonics (138)+1:04:32Zoltan Molnar1:35:36
    528FINWSP (1215)+1:04:44Jaakko Aho-Mantila1:32:41
    529FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (552)+1:04:45Elina Kilpelinen1:31:52
    530FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt (1000)+1:04:47Timo Sirola1:34:42
    531NORRaumar Orientering (251)+1:05:07Oeystein Rapp1:46:06
    532FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (1047)+1:05:40Katri Lindeqvist1:32:45
    533LAT30draugi.lv (388)+1:05:47Martins Godins1:35:57
    534FINStora Enso Mets (579)+1:05:49Jarmo Reiman1:33:55
    535FINVauhtiveijarit (316)+1:05:52Oskari Peltokorpi1:39:56
    536RUSOmega 3 (603)+1:06:01Sergey Skopinskiy1:33:59
    537FINLuumen Rasti (373)+1:06:01Janne Neuvonen1:35:57
    538FINIlmatorjunta (837)+1:06:07Janne Kempas1:25:17
    539FINTampereen Yritys (1058)+1:06:08Heikki Leppnen1:37:52
    540FINPetolintu (496)+1:06:11Pasi Krkkinen-Tunkelo1:36:38
    541FINSK Kanantaluttajat (646)+1:06:12Kari Leinonen1:40:31
    542FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (623)+1:06:14Eemeli Toivanen1:37:10
    543FINMaasotakoulu LPR (636)+1:06:17Mikko Kostiainen1:49:12
    544FINKannuksen Ura (606)+1:06:18Mikko Mki-Ullakko1:41:12
    545LTUAzuolas 2 (595)+1:06:21Ruslanas Pogorelovas1:46:39
    546FINA-luokan kiiturit (1784)+1:06:32Hanne Hilo1:33:50
    547FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (314)+1:06:46Erkki Saarijrvi1:38:06
    548FINMS Parma 5 (479)+1:06:49Mikko Mtt1:41:01
    549FINJVK-Pojat (1806)+1:06:54Raimo Itkonen1:34:49
    550FINNrpes OK 2 (910)+1:06:56Bo-Gran Sund1:49:50
    551SWETacton Systems AB (614)+1:07:04Andr Sahlsten1:35:37
    552FINTuusulan Tallaajat (521)+1:07:06Saku Kirves1:38:20
    553RUSYaroslavl (286)+1:07:10Aleksandr Solovev1:39:59
    554FINVaisto Solutions (1766)+1:07:13Mika Rantanen1:37:26
    555FINOma Sstpankki (1425)+1:07:17Salo Jussi1:32:33
    556FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (816)+1:07:20Joonas Rantala1:20:20
    557FINNousiaisten Alku (1040)+1:07:26Reima Rantanen1:38:25
    558FINBertelin pojat (560)+1:07:27Riku-Pekka Piippo1:29:35
    559SWEKOMPISARNA 2 (1665)+1:07:30Stefan Hellberg1:39:58
    560RUSVyborg-orientir (450)+1:07:32Evgeny Ivanenko1:28:13
    561FINTurun NMKY (376)+1:07:32Antti Puro1:38:18
    562FINKorpisoturit (859)+1:07:33Tomi Suominen1:33:13
    563FINVesaisen Pojat (410)+1:07:34Janne Pihlajaniemi1:39:02
    564SWEOK lvsj rby (1065)+1:07:35Hjalmar Sandberg1:38:00
    565FINHarhaveikot (1063)+1:07:37Kaijus Asteljoki1:36:07
    566FINRasti Elmo (608)+1:07:53Matti Turtola1:41:41
    567FINIisu (637)+1:07:57Vesa Kemppainen1:36:01
    568FINHnt SK (900)+1:08:00Riku Heikkil1:36:28
    569SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (1450)+1:08:01Joana Wlti1:40:06
    570FINMosapajannevan Karpaasit (1957)+1:08:02Juho Marila1:35:24
    571FINKullaan Kuninkaat (1028)+1:08:05Jermu Kujanp1:33:27
    572FINEspoon Suunta 14 (1414)+1:08:06Tuomas Teuri1:39:22
    573FINLinnankiertjt (764)+1:08:07Ari Laapas1:29:16
    574ESTRakvere OK (674)+1:08:07Jaan-Eerik Priks1:42:28
    575FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 9 (1113)+1:08:10Jukka Lehtinen1:36:36
    576FINPss Viiraa (1901)+1:08:11Henri Pntinen1:39:27
    577FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (245)+1:08:12Kari Lehto1:42:54
    578FINK-SR rajatoimisto (612)+1:08:14Teemu Korhonen1:34:34
    579SWEOK Kullingshof (663)+1:08:14Emil Andersson1:36:37
    580FINPyrinnn tytt (549)+1:08:14Anna-Sofia Marila1:36:38
    581FINVeikkaus (683)+1:08:15Markus Heikkil1:25:59
    582FINRasti-Nokia 3 (1043)+1:08:17Samuli Saarinen1:39:24
    583FINHerraseura (411)+1:08:17Olli Herranen1:35:34
    584FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (359)+1:08:19Hannu Helminen1:34:17
    585FINRaTro (954)+1:08:24Maria Itkonen1:36:46
    586FINPussin Kiristjt (533)+1:08:27Aatu Hautala1:37:51
    587FINRamboll Finland (998)+1:08:28Anni-Maija Fincke1:25:57
    588FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (369)+1:08:29Jyrki Ahvonen1:42:22
    589FINNavi 6 (687)+1:08:31Jesse Ihalainen1:34:53
    590LATOK Kapa 2 (325)+1:08:32Karlis Vilcins1:36:50
    591FINLaitilan Jyske (449)+1:08:38Laura Portin1:33:47
    592FINKontaten Maaliin (1875)+1:08:42Kai Vesikallio1:41:22
    593FINKemijrven Urheilijat (412)+1:08:43Jari Mtt1:29:48
    594FINMusta Neli (582)+1:08:45Mikko Myhnen1:40:32
    595FINVaalan Karhu (363)+1:08:46Taisto Kemppainen1:38:19
    596FINMetsstjliiton Hirviurhei (783)+1:08:48Lauri Kojola1:38:16
    597FINTeam Opintotuki (928)+1:08:49Niko Blomberg1:42:45
    598FINOulunsalon Vasama (1050)+1:08:49Olli Nikkari1:35:52
    599FINSK Uusi 3 (511)+1:08:50Antti Lindqvist1:36:33
    600SWESnttringe SK 3 (1213)+1:08:51Gustav Hedin1:38:22
    601FINVuorenveikot (938)+1:08:55Herman Lange1:35:35
    602FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (734)+1:08:59Petteri Heino1:36:58
    603FINSiilin Rasti 3 (692)+1:09:05Antti Saari1:41:37
    604FINOtaKraa (1390)+1:09:05Pekka Lammi1:37:21
    605GBRForth Valley Orienteers (903)+1:09:10Jon Cross1:42:10
    606FINLnggubbarnas (1794)+1:09:13Juhani Trmnen1:55:48
    607FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (1971)+1:09:14Atte Sievl1:35:13
    608FINSuunta Jurva (583)+1:09:15Juhani Ikola1:40:07
    609FINVarma Peesi (1911)+1:09:18Pasi Ukkola1:41:13
    610FINAS Skinnarila (609)+1:09:19Tuomas Aalto1:39:41
    611FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (523)+1:09:20Kimmo Liljestrm1:36:55
    612FINNaantalin Seudun UA (1401)+1:09:21Aapo Jalonen1:38:16
    613FINPitjnmen Tarmo (642)+1:09:31Jussi Lassila1:38:30
    614FINOriveden Ponnistus (392)+1:09:39Benet Totusaus1:42:48
    615ESTPuujalad (416)+1:09:40Mehis Muru1:36:25
    616ESTOK Prguphja (555)+1:09:44Veiko Hintsov1:42:09
    617FINSettiijt (886)+1:09:48Kaisa Lylynper1:43:39
    618NORVang OL 2 (565)+1:09:52Anders Skjeset1:40:11
    619FINBeach Boys (572)+1:09:56Timo Kokkila1:36:50
    620SWEAlfta SA OK (287)+1:09:58Peter Rosen1:40:51
    621FINTrimap (1888)+1:09:59Juuso Rsnen1:39:43
    622FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 6 (1577)+1:10:02Pasi Pikkarainen1:31:40
    623FINKela (1871)+1:10:04Harri Vnttinen1:35:56
    624FINHTJ Suunnistajat (1664)+1:10:05Petri Rintala1:23:58
    625FINHiisirastiKLa (861)+1:10:06Jari Granqvist1:50:40
    626FINMuurlan Vihuri (690)+1:10:12Joni Juva1:42:09
    627FINKalvolan Keihs (435)+1:10:15Hannu Pietil1:38:44
    628FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (697)+1:10:15Marko Virta1:35:28
    629FINTuuripellet (537)+1:10:22Timo Pohjakallio1:42:53
    630FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (1133)+1:10:25Oskari Arvela1:36:58
    631SWESundbybergs IK 2 (585)+1:10:34Simon Mellin1:42:24
    632FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (684)+1:10:40Tatu Saari1:48:21
    633FINRasti-Nokia 4 (1395)+1:10:42Ari Hanttu1:38:46
    634FINNordea Urheilu (1269)+1:10:47Juha Kylliinen1:43:25
    635FINOK Trian 10 (634)+1:10:48Mikael Ingman1:37:39
    636GEROSC Hamburg (385)+1:10:51Tim Schrder2:01:23
    637FINHellanmaan Ters (500)+1:10:54Pekka Herttua1:40:48
    638FINPekan Ponit (639)+1:10:54Natalia Kanko1:41:55
    639SWEMyggans OS (353)+1:10:55Mattias Johansson1:43:13
    640FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (346)+1:11:02Taneli Hrknen1:41:45
    641FINRaision UrheiluAutoilijat (994)+1:11:04Saku Tranberg1:41:08
    642FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (805)+1:11:04Thomas Hellstrm1:41:01
    643SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (360)+1:11:09Kostadin I. Novakov1:37:20
    644FINSuvunSuunta (718)+1:11:10Anne Hartonen1:39:36
    645FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (1070)+1:11:13Veijo Salmi1:40:14
    646FINTyrwn Woima (545)+1:11:22Risto Metsl1:37:38
    647FINOK Trian 4 (531)+1:11:27Pasi Liitiinen1:37:22
    648FINYlivieskan Kuula (489)+1:11:31Simo Jutila1:43:43
    649SWETibro OK (851)+1:11:32Mats Ahnheim1:44:19
    650FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 5 (1140)+1:11:40Joonas Pahkala1:52:40
    651FINEspoon Suunta 6 (260)+1:11:41Erkka Laininen1:45:51
    652FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (899)+1:11:52Jukka Tervaskanto1:44:15
    653POLWKS SLASK (792)+1:11:54Kostiantyn Majasow1:46:57
    654FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (463)+1:11:59Panu Karhu1:31:52
    655FINFirstbeat (1018)+1:12:00Ville Trml1:33:12
    656FINJuntit OK (728)+1:12:09Lauri Leinonen1:31:12
    657RUSUltra (145)+1:12:10Igor Zvontsov1:56:51
    658GBRSheffield University Orient (296)+1:12:10Mary Fleming1:47:01
    659FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (880)+1:12:13Hendi Koivisto1:31:09
    660FINKoovee 8 (1212)+1:12:17Matti Sillanp1:28:50
    661FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu 3 (1852)+1:12:18Taavi Mustajoki1:28:28
    662FINAalto A!dventures (737)+1:12:18Saku Laine1:38:09
    663FINIF Femman 3 (478)+1:12:27Christoffer Granholm1:30:29
    664SWEOK Klemmingen (1967)+1:12:33Hkan Palm1:41:00
    665FINOutotec (1119)+1:12:38Kristian Myllymki1:39:42
    666FINIivolan Team (1186)+1:12:40Jarmo Kolu1:51:37
    667LUXLuxembourg Orienteering Clu (599)+1:12:42Jonas Wolff1:38:02
    668FINFujitsu (807)+1:12:50Erno Paju1:42:14
    669NORIF Sturla 2 (1226)+1:12:52Tibor Vari1:40:30
    670FINPargas IF 2 (750)+1:12:55Robert Donner1:44:50
    671FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 5 (1628)+1:13:09Arto Ranki1:41:28
    672FINValkeakosken Haka 6 (1252)+1:13:11Timo Salonen1:38:20
    673FINHiukkasen Hukassa (445)+1:13:12Milla Lohikainen1:30:08
    674FINIF Minken (491)+1:13:16Nyholm Markus1:44:44
    675FINRastivarsat 2 (290)+1:13:18Geza Molnar1:42:15
    676FINHakuliset (540)+1:13:37Teemu Hakulinen1:46:01
    677FINTeam Happonen (628)+1:13:42Mikko Happonen1:40:08
    678FINKerkesix (791)+1:13:51Jappe Aho1:38:56
    679FINTuomenmarjat (1321)+1:13:58Hannes Koljonen1:44:51
    680SWEKping-Kolsva OK 2 (1647)+1:14:03Thomas Ek1:45:36
    681FINSuunnaton YliValta (1688)+1:14:25Saku Ylijoki1:36:11
    682FINYIT Suomi (588)+1:14:36Sini Pekkala1:41:32
    683FINkuraiset mullit (1662)+1:14:39Petri Niemel1:41:40
    684FINSK Porrassalmi (700)+1:14:46Antti Nisonen1:29:06
    685FINLiedon Ernkvijt (1839)+1:14:51Antti Nummela1:41:37
    686FINSaskan Talli (1609)+1:15:08Teemu Parviainen1:33:28
    687FINPihkaniskat 7 (438)+1:15:22Olli Vehmasto1:44:07
    688FINTeam Kymppiremontit 2 (1945)+1:15:23Tuomo Kauppinen1:50:15
    689SWEGvle OK 2 (330)+1:15:33Anders Enmark1:42:47
    690FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (654)+1:15:35Reetu Inkil1:32:06
    691FINUV SISSIT (693)+1:15:42Rasmus Niinimki1:43:46
    692FINSuosmeren Salpa (915)+1:15:43Jukka Halme1:47:31
    693FINTeuvan Rivakka (673)+1:15:43Pasi Lyyluoma1:46:59
    694FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (315)+1:15:51Jani Sirainen1:46:56
    695FINRastivarsat 3 (532)+1:15:51Tuukka Tuomala1:47:57
    696SWEValbo AIF (648)+1:15:59Mattias Eklund1:45:03
    697FINP-K maakuntakomppania (1020)+1:16:14Eemeli Mikkonen1:42:10
    698FINSweco (1240)+1:16:16Aleksi Varjo1:46:40
    699FINOK77 3 (469)+1:16:22Lidholm Oscar1:50:31
    700FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (152)+1:16:23Jenni Kivikko1:41:58
    701RUSOmega 2 (285)+1:16:27Sergey Yutkin1:48:10
    702FINVihman Veljekset (1442)+1:16:31Simo Hirvonen1:42:03
    703FINKemin Kiilat (619)+1:16:33Jussi Laakkio1:36:26
    704FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (541)+1:16:34Mikko Alasuvanto1:37:41
    705FINOulun Poliisiurheilijat (982)+1:16:38Pertti Sirvi1:47:38
    706FINMaarian Mahti (397)+1:16:39Valtteri Mulari1:38:16
    707FINOK77 4 (610)+1:16:42Mika Pasonen1:44:16
    708FINLuonnonvarakeskus (813)+1:16:45Pasi Poikonen1:44:37
    709FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (1364)+1:16:45Ilkka Malmi1:49:14
    710FINRastikarhut 3 (329)+1:16:47Tapio Pysti1:31:40
    711FINSeinjoen Hs biathlon (1919)+1:16:48Mika Rinta-Keturi1:45:47
    712FINHrt Lampaat (1013)+1:16:57Simo Norema1:43:42
    713FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet (983)+1:17:02Kari Jakobsson1:45:39
    714FINJohn Deere 2 (1771)+1:17:58Janne Mrkl1:23:31
    715FINTreSeven (1571)+1:18:01Vili Sipil1:39:18
    716FINPorvoon Urheilijat (870)+1:18:06Ville Saarela1:39:12
    717LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (748)+1:18:13Janis Brizs1:44:21
    718FINRastitykki (589)+1:18:15Mikko Patrakka1:34:37
    719FINInnOK (786)+1:18:30Pekka Pajuoja1:44:28
    720FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1278)+1:18:30Eerik Tlli1:47:32
    721FINSappion Veikot 2 (1501)+1:18:34Petri Jykyl1:44:48
    722FINMurut (399)+1:18:35Johanna Honkanen1:43:44
    723FINTelesten Veljekset (1309)+1:18:39Sami Lahtinen1:46:59
    724FINUrheilukoulu III81 (516)+1:18:41Pekka Nikulainen1:44:05
    725FINOK KPO (914)+1:18:52Tuomas Hongell1:36:17
    726FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (797)+1:18:54Ilkka Tanttinen1:45:58
    727FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (485)+1:19:00Arto Vainiomki1:36:04
    728FINOK Trian 8 (1167)+1:19:02Ove Simosas1:47:50
    729FINPuolangan Ryhti (760)+1:19:06Tomi Kanniainen1:34:13
    730FINPanssariprikaati (431)+1:19:10Mikko Jurmu1:40:41
    731FINThe Elvis Challenge 2 (1551)+1:19:10Nils Nkkljrvi1:46:26
    732FINValmet Tampere (981)+1:19:11Henri Korkka1:37:37
    733FINEspoon Akilles 3 (393)+1:19:14Panu Koskinen1:33:36
    734FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (698)+1:19:18Ville Kolmonen1:35:47
    735ESTSK Mercury (501)+1:19:26Tarmo Klaar1:46:42
    736FINOC Puisto (662)+1:19:27Petri Ketola1:47:12
    737FINRasti-Lukko 3 (980)+1:19:29Pekka Tiira1:44:12
    738FINOK Jorren (590)+1:19:29Henrik Backman1:40:10
    739FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (669)+1:19:30Jyri Malmstrm1:41:02
    740FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (671)+1:19:32Lindeman Harri1:49:18
    741FINSK Pohjanthti 6 (1494)+1:19:33Petteri Annunen1:45:35
    742FINKanuuna (953)+1:19:35Jouni Tarkiainen1:44:51
    743FINKeravan Urheilijat (553)+1:19:37Pekka Muukkonen1:49:40
    744RUSOrienta SKI-O 2 (1592)+1:19:38Alexey Nikolaev1:35:25
    745FINMalax IF (902)+1:19:39Jonne Yli-Ikkel1:48:15
    746FINSaint-Gobain Finland (1760)+1:19:41Mikael Nyholm1:27:53
    747FINAivan Sama (518)+1:19:41Rauno Ratilainen1:30:54
    748FINLammin Betoni (1716)+1:19:42Markus Inkilinen1:45:02
    749SWEGustavsbergs OK (836)+1:19:43Landn Peter1:44:59
    750FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat (1236)+1:19:44Jesse Valto1:52:00
    751FINHatarasti (1936)+1:19:45Eero Tiuttu1:32:17
    752FINAron Haka (602)+1:19:46Jaakko Kattilakoski1:36:44
    753FINKaaderi Leijonat res (1595)+1:19:46Jorma Aherto1:45:21
    754FINYlneen Kiri (812)+1:19:46Petteri Salminen1:31:44
    755FINVanutoppahousut (854)+1:19:48Timo Rauhansalo1:50:25
    756FINPiispan poijjat (927)+1:19:48Vesa Koivisto1:49:36
    757FINMaavoimien Esikunta (374)+1:19:50Heikki Nousiainen1:40:31
    758FINMets Forest (962)+1:19:53Juho Laitinen1:47:40
    759FINKunto Kaverit (794)+1:19:55Jussi Kokkonen1:48:01
    760FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (517)+1:19:56Juhani Heiskanen1:50:32
    761FINArk United (575)+1:19:58Pasi Pohjoismki1:47:29
    762FINRasti-Nokia (366)+1:20:01Andr Bruguire1:38:59
    763FINOC Harharetki (921)+1:20:03Markus Suominen1:47:30
    764SUIOLC Kapreolo (243)+1:20:04Pascal Vieser1:40:42
    765FINGasum (664)+1:20:07Antti Kouvo1:50:25
    766FINFyysikkokilta 2 (1959)+1:20:08Kerttu Aronen1:41:48
    767FINOK Raseborg 2 (308)+1:20:11Jouko Nurmiainen2:00:16
    768FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (630)+1:20:12Tarmo Ketola1:45:25
    769SWETullinge SK 4 (372)+1:20:14Lars Sjberg1:38:58
    770FINSuuntavaisto SK 4 (1490)+1:20:15Janne Piril1:49:43
    771FINTeam Nssri (1690)+1:20:16Peltomki Henri1:47:22
    772FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (720)+1:20:16Petri Alvoittu1:45:08
    773FINLynx-Ladyt 6 (1095)+1:20:17Karoliina Sundberg1:45:21
    774FINSahtiserkut (973)+1:20:19Mika Ahvenainen1:47:47
    775FINSpektrum (1859)+1:20:28Oskar Brenner1:34:55
    776FINHimangan Urheilijat (742)+1:20:32Kimmo Makela1:42:16
    777FINKauhajoen Karhu (624)+1:20:34Antti Jyrkoski1:41:16
    778SWERns OK (400)+1:20:38Anders Ohlin1:39:02
    779FINHankasalmen Hanka (534)+1:20:42Mikko Hyyrylinen1:46:09
    780FINSC Vr Suunta 180 (1067)+1:20:52Petri Kettunen1:38:49
    781FINPYVMM (976)+1:20:54Janne Piispanen1:40:00
    782FINTeam Gulo gulo (1155)+1:20:58Juha Ruusu1:51:18
    783FINRempsun Metalli (702)+1:21:07Pivi Autio1:32:13
    784FINRokkakoski SK (576)+1:21:13Matias Menp1:38:22
    785ESTLSF Pronoking Team (502)+1:21:13Lauri Olli1:39:54
    786FINAjolinja 2 (1758)+1:21:17Antti Rytknen1:48:56
    787NOROK Skynar (995)+1:21:18Stig Rune Holberg1:43:11
    788FINSuuntavaisto SK (509)+1:21:28Ari Heikkil1:38:59
    789FINTeam Uusivirta (1889)+1:21:33Yrj Uusivirta1:49:40
    790FINJohn Deere (1274)+1:21:37Kalle Kettunen1:25:51
    791SWEOK Orion 2 (1310)+1:21:40Tommy Svensson1:42:25
    792FINKyrs-Rasti (873)+1:21:48Tero Heittola1:36:25
    793FINMustalammen Pallo (709)+1:21:50Juho Markku1:39:26
    794FINPET orienteering Finland (820)+1:21:53Juha Himanen1:48:09
    795SWESkattkrrs SOK (758)+1:22:07Lina Rhs1:44:18
    796FINIK Kronan (722)+1:22:09Stefan backa1:49:21
    797FINPerhon Kiri (790)+1:22:10Mikael Ahlsved1:52:49
    798FINFc Kuusysi 07-Pojat (1216)+1:22:10Marko Visnen1:34:25
    799FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (894)+1:22:12Jani Jauhiainen1:51:21
    800SWEFredrikas Girls (773)+1:22:12Turbo Tuva1:50:26
    801LATIK Auseklis 5 (377)+1:22:12Peteris Drukis1:51:06
    802FINRastipukit (557)+1:22:13Esa Jokioinen1:38:49
    803FINMS Parma 6 (622)+1:22:13Pekka Jokimies1:41:52
    804FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (278)+1:22:14Johannes Louhi1:53:32
    805ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (617)+1:22:17Oliver Jgeva1:43:18
    806FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (1251)+1:22:18Juha-Matti Laiho1:51:03
    807FINLuolamiehet (644)+1:22:19Tuomas Pulli1:36:52
    808FINOulun Raksa (830)+1:22:20Markus Junes1:37:11
    809FINTippausmonsterit (833)+1:22:22Henri Tuomela1:51:28
    810FINKuusiston Jylh (538)+1:22:25Sami Oinonen1:44:09
    811SWESigtuna OK (856)+1:22:25Kenneth Hermansson1:48:08
    812FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (444)+1:22:29Sami Kauppinen1:51:06
    813FINLahden Kaleva (1305)+1:22:31Kimmo Kpp1:49:43
    814FINRasti-Nokia 2 (503)+1:22:31Janne Autero1:51:18
    815FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (814)+1:22:32Aaro Hmeri1:41:52
    816FINOP (1214)+1:22:38Kalle Laine1:40:42
    817FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (464)+1:22:38Niki Haake1:51:56
    818FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (1178)+1:22:39Timo Lehtonen1:43:17
    819FINSomeron Esa (703)+1:22:39Sampo Virtanen1:47:56
    820FINMets Board Kyro (947)+1:22:44Petri Huiko1:41:32
    821FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (1170)+1:22:45Samu Pietilinen1:47:44
    822FINEDX (1049)+1:22:46Hannu Krger1:53:32
    823FINRastiketut (460)+1:22:46Jari kerman1:55:08
    824FINUrhK II08 (892)+1:22:48Jantunen Panu1:29:18
    825FINJoen Suunta (563)+1:22:49Jussi Vauhkonen1:36:57
    826FINHelminiemen helmet (806)+1:22:50Jukka Hnninen1:44:57
    827FINNurmonjoen Tukki (1144)+1:22:51Tuomo Hippi1:37:43
    828FINEKI (1162)+1:22:52Henrik sterberg1:55:09
    829NORk-94 (495)+1:22:52Brge Pedersen1:49:51
    830FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (808)+1:22:53Olli Pyry1:53:38
    831FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (1363)+1:22:57Tapio Hankala1:39:19
    832FINVnkypannu (1151)+1:22:58Jussi Aarnio1:50:56
    833FINKaukametsn paholaiset (1697)+1:23:00Sampo Markkanen1:49:35
    834FINPyht Miehet (494)+1:23:00Heikki Aarrejoki1:41:37
    835FINTarpian Suunta (817)+1:23:02Tommi Haakana1:49:12
    836FINJahtimiehet (1757)+1:23:04Johanna Ukkola1:42:34
    837LATOZONS OK 2 (641)+1:23:11Martins Lismanis1:39:37
    838FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (970)+1:23:12Jaakko Kulmala1:50:09
    839FINSolf IK (633)+1:23:16Aleksis Hahn1:55:36
    840SWESkogsluffarnas OK (943)+1:23:16Hans-Christian Hie1:54:40
    841LATIK Auseklis 3 (731)+1:23:17Toms Straume1:49:17
    842FINTampereen Pyrint 9 (1217)+1:23:18Otso Tukiainen1:49:27
    843GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (493)+1:23:20Ifor Powell1:36:54
    844FINGofore (1916)+1:23:22Jani Laine1:28:52
    845FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (434)+1:23:24Riku Martikainen1:44:12
    846LATOK Arona (274)+1:23:28Kristaps Ozolins1:52:21
    847FINSelkien Sisu (848)+1:23:29Lauri Kontkanen1:40:00
    848RUSKuzmolovo OS 3 (1180)+1:23:29Timofei Kovalev1:44:29
    849FINLynx 7 (1174)+1:23:32Sami Isoherranen1:51:54
    850FINLappeen Riento 4 (581)+1:23:36Antti Nurmi1:43:29
    851FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat (1032)+1:23:39Jari Forss1:54:25
    852FINHelsingin Palokunnan Urheil (1320)+1:23:43Niko Olin1:40:45
    853FINTornator (907)+1:23:52Tuomo Ikonen1:41:32
    854FINIhqumursuhuppelit4never (1734)+1:23:53Tuuli Suutari1:35:13
    855FINSupertalentit (691)+1:23:58Joonas Tahvanainen1:41:03
    856FINKinttuviisas (1655)+1:23:59Annika Kottonen1:45:32
    857FINTsmis-Team (896)+1:24:02Iiro Immonen1:51:39
    858FINUlvilan Ura 2 (934)+1:24:09Juha Joopi1:38:03
    859FINRasti-Jyry 2 (1297)+1:24:11Ismo Lampinen1:45:34
    860FINSiikaisten Sisu (586)+1:24:15Seppo Vehkala1:49:10
    861FINAlajrven Ankkurit (739)+1:24:15Juha Latvala1:40:30
    862FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (477)+1:24:19Timo Kokkonen1:57:06
    863FINMaasotakoulu LPR 5 (1658)+1:24:20Elmo Eskelinen1:45:03
    864FINJkriprikaati (484)+1:24:23Juha Rantala1:42:48
    865SWEFalkpings AIK OK (456)+1:24:24Bo Hallberg1:41:04
    866FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (999)+1:24:26Pekka Lyytinen1:39:50
    867FINSK Uranus (951)+1:24:33Panu Hyvnen1:33:58
    868FINSamba Trail Running Club (925)+1:24:33Johannes Parkkonen1:55:17
    869FINOK Pojkarnas Natt (309)+1:24:38Veli-Matti Lonka1:41:28
    870FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (524)+1:24:39Pasi Kyherinen1:49:49
    871FINNenosen veljekset (668)+1:24:40Ari Nenonen1:49:41
    872FINTP Industrials (1163)+1:24:40Teemu Piesanen1:41:18
    873FINHauhon Sisu 4 (1315)+1:24:41Kari-Veli Niemi1:37:05
    874FINMalax IF 2 (1141)+1:24:42Johan Holmback1:36:59
    875FINKoskelankyln Riento 2 (888)+1:24:43Matti Yliniemi1:39:13
    876NORLorry Classic (1809)+1:24:50Jrn Limi1:52:16
    877FINLoimaan Jankko (695)+1:24:55Osmo Hongisto1:45:39
    878FINLemin Eskot (1188)+1:24:57Sami Kinttu1:40:07
    879FINJuuan Jnne (670)+1:25:03Ismo Ryynnen1:43:56
    880FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (1464)+1:25:07Juha Vallittu1:53:56
    881GBRSheffield University Orient 2 (1600)+1:25:09Dan Weaver1:38:19
    882FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (872)+1:25:09Ossi Karvonen1:44:08
    883FINPernoon Rajamiehet (818)+1:25:11Panu Eerola1:41:31
    884FINEspoon Suunta 10 (301)+1:25:11Kai Hilo1:55:48
    885FINUrjalan Urheilijat (944)+1:25:12Markus Toorikka1:45:48
    886FINKangasniemen Kalske (525)+1:25:16Markus Sippo1:43:55
    887FINTampereen Yritys 2 (1649)+1:25:17Heikki Olkku1:56:43
    888FINFunctio Laesa (1452)+1:25:19Helena Matilainen1:58:20
    889FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h (1713)+1:25:20Ilari Kosonen1:53:34
    890FINRC Eemeli (635)+1:25:24Teemu Kalvas1:38:29
    891FINVhkyrn Viesti (1295)+1:25:25Hannu Hr1:43:04
    892FINValkealan Kajo (475)+1:25:25Eerik Sihvola1:36:05
    893FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (714)+1:25:27Hanna Vuorela1:52:35
    894FINcloudriven.fi (1769)+1:25:29Jose Curry1:44:24
    895FINRasti-Ukko Lauma (1008)+1:25:33Pekka Rapeli1:52:04
    896FINNOT-OK PKS SK (1169)+1:25:35Mikko Reuna1:46:55
    897FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (447)+1:25:35Esa Kurki1:43:26
    898FINSupan Pohjalla (650)+1:25:37Veli-Matti Aaltonen2:00:08
    899FINMacGregor (828)+1:25:38Juhani Ruusuvirta1:47:31
    900FINOK77 6 (744)+1:25:55Jori Arrakoski1:37:35
    901FINRasti-Jussit 3 (651)+1:25:55Tapio Kujala1:39:38
    902FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (897)+1:26:04Pasi Suvanto1:42:24
    903FINTamrock (869)+1:26:11Kari Lappalainen1:46:15
    904FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (594)+1:26:38Tanu Tompuri1:43:54
    905SWEFredrikas Girls 2 (796)+1:26:48Fredrikas Girls 21:47:46
    906FINGimmeFive Multisport (1733)+1:26:51Antti Metsola1:47:58
    907FINBebbes Busar (1854)+1:26:55Kleo Ketonen1:36:16
    908FINTieto 2 (1415)+1:27:09Ulla-Maria Kovalainen1:46:43
    909FINHiiltomiehet 2 (492)+1:27:11Katri Niittymki1:47:24
    910FINLauttakyln Luja (598)+1:27:19Juhani Keskitalo1:56:46
    911FINKankaanpn Kalevankiertj (1821)+1:27:25Ida Kujansuu1:46:12
    912SWEGandvik IK (1084)+1:27:27Magnus Sundmark1:48:41
    913FINKarsu.fi (647)+1:27:39Simo Rautiainen1:46:10
    914FINRssi-Rasti (770)+1:27:47Hannu Savolainen1:40:28
    915FINSK Mrmiehet (756)+1:27:53Ilpo Pietilinen1:53:29
    916SWEForsa OK / Ljusdals OK (1045)+1:28:00Johan Nyman2:07:02
    917SWEMarkbygdens OK 2 (535)+1:28:16Erik Persson1:38:26
    918FINRistin Kilta (1203)+1:28:16Sohvi Mkil1:48:48
    919FINNiinisalon varuskunnan urhe 2 (1756)+1:28:17Ilari Kykk1:45:59
    920FINLumme Energia (1469)+1:28:18Seppo Rantala1:55:29
    921SWERns OK 2 (793)+1:28:19Rasmus Rost2:15:56
    922FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (747)+1:28:21Mika Huhtanen1:54:58
    923FINNokian Torpedo (875)+1:28:33Vili Vartiala1:45:31
    924FINUusi Verso (766)+1:28:34Vuokko Jurvakainen1:49:14
    925FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (640)+1:28:34Aki Permki1:59:03
    926FINRastiPiikki 2 (799)+1:28:36Jaakko Pivike1:45:32
    927FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (600)+1:28:38Jukka Saramki1:45:08
    928FINHernemen Porina (717)+1:28:39Matti Silvennoinen1:57:16
    929FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (561)+1:28:43Mikko Lehtineva1:48:06
    930SWEGotlands OF 2 (607)+1:28:46Albin Rieem-Lindgren1:41:45
    931FINSievin Sisu (862)+1:28:48Pasi Virkkala1:49:56
    932FINArmatuuri (1918)+1:28:50Topias Suikula1:55:28
    933FINViVi Master (528)+1:28:50Tonu Illaru1:45:09
    934FINAjokoirat 2 (1104)+1:28:52Henrik Nord1:40:50
    935FINOlarin Omat Pojat (844)+1:28:52Joonas Ahola1:39:41
    936FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (723)+1:28:57Joonas Korjala1:54:58
    937FINPelikassit 2 (1561)+1:28:59Tuure Ekman1:55:05
    938FINKainuun Prikaati (772)+1:29:10Tuomas Karjalainen1:46:05
    939FINKoovee 7 (972)+1:29:12Jukka Reunamki1:42:24
    940FINTelko (1898)+1:29:14Bo Johansson1:55:11
    941FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (1168)+1:29:14Antti Kirjavainen1:50:13
    942FINTampereen Kotkat (1683)+1:29:16Virtanen Juho1:47:52
    943FINKohti rastia ja sen ohi (1324)+1:29:16Veli-Matti Oikari1:41:12
    944LATSurikati (658)+1:29:29Smits Edijs1:38:04
    945FINTelemark Team rn 2 (1368)+1:29:39Kalle Martikainen1:43:04
    946FINSallan Karhut (627)+1:29:40Tommi Pajari1:57:42
    947FINSK-0K (935)+1:29:44Jarno Rantala1:51:11
    948SWETby OK 2 (443)+1:29:52Emma Hagrot1:57:25
    949FINLost Bastards (895)+1:30:05Kalle Vitikainen1:40:37
    950FINEspoon Suunta 8 (759)+1:30:10Sofia Soikkeli1:41:27
    951FINHyvinkn Rasti 4 (1583)+1:30:23Juha Ojanen2:03:27
    952FINSPYMS (1007)+1:30:26Tuomas Toiviainen1:39:43
    953GBRUppsala Postal Service B Sq (1928)+1:30:27Matthew Haynes2:00:57
    954FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (562)+1:30:35Harry Perl1:55:38
    955FINMelassikatastrofi (1385)+1:30:36Irina Pukite1:43:14
    956FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (858)+1:30:42Harry Paavola1:51:39
    957FINTeam Peesi (1051)+1:30:46Henri Kajasilta1:44:33
    958FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (499)+1:30:54Mikko Yli-Kauppila2:05:31
    959FINMittatekniikan keskus (1228)+1:30:55Tapio Lehtonen2:03:06
    960FINRastihaukat (653)+1:31:57Tuomas Helin2:03:29
    961LATOK Meridians 3 (729)+1:32:06Maris Baltins2:01:33
    962FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta 2 (810)+1:32:10Jaakko Karvonen1:49:45
    963FINMellunkyln Kontio (1277)+1:32:20Eero Luurila1:45:42
    964FINRasti 88 2 (433)+1:32:21Juha Tetri1:50:55
    965FINErs seura (906)+1:32:23Juho Salminen1:50:00
    966FINKiimingin Urheilijat (427)+1:32:27Kai Huuhka1:52:53
    967FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (847)+1:32:36Raimo Hannukainen2:00:43
    968FINTurun Suunnistajat 5 (958)+1:32:37Arto Itkonen1:51:19
    969NORIndre stfold OK 2 (801)+1:32:38Bjrn Axel Gran1:57:32
    970SWESders-Tyres 2 (1120)+1:32:49Bjrn Reger1:51:29
    971FINTurun Visat (826)+1:32:51Teemu Halttunen1:28:54
    972FINLappeen Riento 5 (1289)+1:33:05Mia Saarilaakso1:44:41
    973FINSK Mortis 2 (825)+1:33:14Pasi Eskola1:47:20
    974FINVakka-Rasti 2 (1477)+1:33:14Enni Jalava1:30:09
    975FINMaasillat (1261)+1:33:20Ilari Maasilta1:54:12
    976ESTOK West (605)+1:33:22Hendri Parrol2:14:07
    977FINAndritz WP (1146)+1:33:24Pasi Lahdenvirta1:51:57
    978FINOK Pikatallustajat (1727)+1:33:25Jarkko Kerkola1:35:48
    979ESTSaaremaa OK (909)+1:33:29Heljus Saks1:44:46
    980FINNavi 9 (1449)+1:33:31Jari Pylvninen1:52:17
    981FINTurengin RC (1017)+1:33:31EETU MERILINEN1:47:30
    982FINTT226 (689)+1:33:35Martti Roponen1:46:33
    983FINTommin virheet (1722)+1:33:37Julius Hirvonen1:53:25
    984FINSolita (965)+1:33:54Teemu Koivisto1:46:52
    985FINTukikohdan Suunnistajat (1430)+1:33:56Juha Markkanen1:42:20
    986FINLets get LOST (877)+1:34:00Kristian Hatakka1:54:13
    987FINMntsln Urheilijat 4 (1432)+1:34:01Lauri Laine1:51:46
    988FINOK Kristina (1115)+1:34:02Rune Bergstrm1:50:25
    989FINRiikku Runners Alavus (1185)+1:34:05Jorma Mkiranta1:53:36
    990FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (1029)+1:34:06Lasse Seppl1:47:58
    991LATOK Meridians 2 (333)+1:34:07Dagnis Kanepe1:47:50
    992FINSata lasissa 2019 (1837)+1:34:09Aapo Pasanen1:50:32
    993FINSis-Suomen syyttjnvirast (1897)+1:34:09Joni Kykk1:50:40
    994SWELinkpings OK 3 (351)+1:34:18Per Gusts1:55:28
    995LATOK Saldus 2 (384)+1:34:19Agris Sturis1:56:05
    996FINLiperin Taimi (824)+1:34:21Mika Nissinen1:54:25
    997FINPajulahti Olympic Training (1444)+1:34:26Anna-Lea Rantalainen1:50:36
    998FINKone-Yijl (743)+1:34:28Siiri Yijl1:55:15
    999FINKauhavan Wisa (458)+1:34:28Ari Kiviaho1:55:55
    1000FINKodisjoen Kaiku (961)+1:34:29Petri Laitonen1:55:16
    1001FINSatakunnan Lennosto (726)+1:34:31Tero Nopanen1:53:21
    1002FINESE Tiimi (1247)+1:34:39Jarno Marttinen1:45:59
    1003LATIK Auseklis 4 (798)+1:34:39Peteris Hokonens1:44:21
    1004SWESkogslparna 2 (1648)+1:34:41Per-Johan Josefsson1:47:47
    1005FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (1111)+1:34:42Samuli Seppl1:55:24
    1006FINPelikassit (556)+1:34:44Ville Uosukainen1:48:19
    1007FINPohjankyrn Rasti (380)+1:34:46Jouni Laakso1:55:22
    1008FINTASO (1802)+1:34:48Joonas Jrvenp1:59:57
    1009FINPihkaniskat 3 (1147)+1:34:50Juho Kinnunen1:48:47
    1010FINMC Jymypallo (762)+1:34:51Kalle Kalapudas2:02:56
    1011FIN007Hyypp (784)+1:34:51Kosti Hyypp1:50:20
    1012FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (629)+1:34:54Timi Jaarinen1:46:37
    1013FINMetos (1055)+1:35:00Mikael Porthin2:03:26
    1014FIN70. Kadettikurssi (1773)+1:35:02Ari Taskinen1:45:48
    1015FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 4 (1318)+1:35:04Pekka Jokinen1:45:32
    1016FINBertelin pojat 2 (732)+1:35:05Jonne Jutila1:57:07
    1017SWEOK Lalle (1913)+1:35:06Lars Palmqvist1:45:45
    1018ESTRakvere OK 2 (675)+1:35:06Kuno Rooba1:45:14
    1019FINKokemen Kova-Vki (741)+1:35:08Eero Turto1:51:34
    1020FINViimeinen Rastiretki (715)+1:35:08Mikko Nenonen1:50:30
    1021FINPositiivinen ylltys (1223)+1:35:09Juuso Luukkonen1:43:15
    1022FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (1479)+1:35:10Aku Korhonen1:53:49
    1023FINSemantum (1475)+1:35:12Antti Villberg1:52:59
    1024FINAuran Vannas (850)+1:35:15Lauri Soini1:48:55
    1025FINTurengin Sarastus (745)+1:35:18Markku Kokkonen1:54:28
    1026BELTrol-Belgium (1081)+1:35:19Wiet Laenen1:50:44
    1027FINIF land (655)+1:35:22Niklas Bling1:46:47
    1028FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (803)+1:35:28Timo Rantala1:57:09
    1029FINPnttvuoren Peikot (1030)+1:35:31Kaapro Hkkinen2:01:39
    1030FINHaukijahtaajat (736)+1:35:36Harri Salminen2:00:32
    1031FINTunkiomadot (1012)+1:35:42Joonas Aho2:00:56
    1032FINPaimion Rasti 6 (548)+1:35:44Tuomo Haapala1:45:02
    1033FINTiikstemitmvihaan (1857)+1:35:46Henna Ryti1:56:57
    1034FINWonkamiehet (1005)+1:35:49Tommi Koistinen2:02:17
    1035NORstmarka OK (960)+1:35:50Jrgensen Rein1:44:38
    1036FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2 (871)+1:35:51Markku Nieminen1:46:56
    1037FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (688)+1:35:52Jouni Heinnen1:49:58
    1038FINTurun Ernkvijt (1438)+1:36:03Vesa Laurila1:50:12
    1039SUIOLV Hindelbank (694)+1:36:10Klaus Btikofer1:59:24
    1040ESTOK TON (864)+1:36:13Raul Hindov2:08:32
    1041FINVarnitsa 2 (1294)+1:36:15Mari Visnen2:10:09
    1042FINNavi 10 (1187)+1:36:20Hannu Seppnen2:07:50
    1043FINRaula Team (1110)+1:36:21Hannele Raula2:02:11
    1044FINAri Pojjaat (776)+1:36:57Mikko Heikkil1:33:55
    1045FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (1615)+1:36:59Tommi Haapala1:53:36
    1046FINLuonnontutkijat (840)+1:37:11Tuomo Pollari2:03:46
    1047FINErnaali (865)+1:37:17Hannu Siivola1:54:58
    1048FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (448)+1:37:20Pyry Seppl2:04:15
    1049FINPakilan punakynt (1714)+1:37:29Niko Laamanen1:59:14
    1050FINJrvenpn Palo (659)+1:37:31Lasse Kervinen1:49:49
    1051FINSuunnaton Into 3 (1334)+1:37:32Jani Vist1:46:28
    1052POLOK!Sport (558)+1:37:33Dawid Stefanski1:58:58
    1053FINKustavin Ahto (774)+1:37:36Kalle Jrvel2:03:33
    1054FINNavi 7 (1059)+1:37:39Jukka Pajunen2:02:57
    1055FINPihkaniskat 2 (1079)+1:37:40Tuomo Puustinen2:03:44
    1056FINLapuan Virki 4 (1361)+1:37:41Matti Kattelus1:52:14
    1057FINSyneisen Salpa (544)+1:37:42Matti Forsberg2:09:19
    1058FINKoneen Kerho (843)+1:37:50Pertti Vlimaa2:04:18
    1059FINDigita (1019)+1:37:52Ossi Ilveskoski1:55:21
    1060FINVR Suunnistajat (1003)+1:37:55Jyri L. Erkkil1:58:49
    1061FINeLadies (755)+1:38:01Piritta Wartiainen1:56:56
    1062FINNastolan Ter 3 (964)+1:38:14Mikko Ilmonen1:50:43
    1063FINRastin Pojat (1253)+1:38:22Vesa Koukkari2:03:41
    1064FINIF Femman 4 (919)+1:38:25Mikael Bck1:42:25
    1065FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1311)+1:38:26Lassi Heinil1:51:02
    1066FINJudica (917)+1:38:32Martti Ylinen1:53:38
    1067FINPatria Land (1205)+1:38:48Timo Haltia1:53:19
    1068FINPelastuslaitos Pijt-Hme (937)+1:38:53Antti Mustonen1:39:05
    1069FINDowntown 65 2 (804)+1:39:00Jani Brandt1:51:48
    1070FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (1285)+1:39:06Olli Hirn1:47:09
    1071FINTimo Siikli ja Lemin Punais (1451)+1:39:07Riku Suursalmi1:52:14
    1072FINRastivarsat 4 (626)+1:39:11Pasi Turunen1:41:08
    1073FINTuusulan Reserviupseerikerh (1675)+1:39:20Janne Nieminen1:46:59
    1074FINVictorious Secret (891)+1:39:22Janina Donner1:38:31
    1075FINMellu ja kpit (1791)+1:39:23Roosa Pelkonen1:39:51
    1076FINRastiketut Team Leinonen (1210)+1:39:24Jarno Leinonen1:49:24
    1077FINLauttapartio (1096)+1:39:25Walter Pomell1:43:28
    1078FINValmet Technologies (839)+1:39:26Antti Leinonen1:58:09
    1079FINOK Computer (1262)+1:39:27Rauno Huttunen1:45:32
    1080FINRajaveljet (777)+1:39:28Antti Rm1:54:03
    1081FINOlvastin Tana (1166)+1:39:29Iiro Mkel1:41:31
    1082FINEspoon Akilles 5 (1184)+1:39:34Eero Mnty1:51:56
    1083FINPrssi ry (1097)+1:39:35Viivi Varjus1:47:48
    1084FINIisalmen Visa (1161)+1:39:35Nina Krn1:38:50
    1085FINSaviksen Rasti (986)+1:39:36Henri Hujala1:44:16
    1086FINNastolan Ter 2 (442)+1:39:40Oskari Myllykangas1:51:18
    1087FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1306)+1:39:53Matti Tammi1:38:54
    1088FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta Pirk (1929)+1:39:53Jussi Haikka1:58:07
    1089FINKunnon Urheilijat 3 (1337)+1:39:54Pyry Sipil1:53:15
    1090FINTeam Azure (779)+1:39:55Matti Antila1:59:24
    1091FINOscar Software (1189)+1:39:56Martti Lyttyniemi1:41:54
    1092FINGrundium (1829)+1:39:58Matti Pellikka1:43:02
    1093FINKntit (1176)+1:40:02Toni Nevantausta1:43:42
    1094FINHyv yri (1812)+1:40:09Laura Tiits1:43:46
    1095FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (975)+1:40:11Vesa Halonen1:46:10
    1096ESPCD TJALVE (969)+1:40:13Cesar Torrejon1:42:43
    1097FINLapin Sudet (584)+1:40:15Tiia-Maria Rauttola2:10:48
    1098FINJrvisen Pekat (1731)+1:40:16Susanna Laakkonen1:54:54
    1099FINEricsson SK (936)+1:40:19Ari Jouppila2:09:12
    1100FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (591)+1:40:20Petteri Nikki1:44:47
    1101FINTietokilta ry (1612)+1:40:26Tomi Panula2:01:32
    1102FINTurun NMKY 2 (1035)+1:40:26Olli Vlke1:54:16
    1103FINKoposen 7 veljest (1604)+1:40:30Ville Koponen1:46:51
    1104FINVaralan Urheiluopisto (1740)+1:40:33Jari Salmi1:59:11
    1105FINKuikan samoilijat (882)+1:40:38Kuikan samoilijat 21:42:07
    1106FINKrkijoukkue (1872)+1:40:40Kaarle Lounela1:45:52
    1107FINMetsstjliiton Hirviurhei 2 (977)+1:40:40Jani Tammela1:53:33
    1108FINSK Herkkutatit (681)+1:40:40Iivo Mets-Eerola1:48:38
    1109FINRastiketut 2 (1330)+1:40:42Timo Hoskari2:09:23
    1110FINBarkit pll (979)+1:40:42Marko Peippo1:56:00
    1111FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1431)+1:40:44Mauno Taanila1:51:58
    1112FINIBM Sport club (1338)+1:40:46Heikki Koskinen1:42:42
    1113FINEspoon Akilles 4 (955)+1:40:48Jyrki Nikkinen1:42:56
    1114FINPK Racing Team (686)+1:40:51Kimmo Ollikka1:52:22
    1115FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1354)+1:40:55Pauli Simonen1:59:44
    1116FINTurun Metsnkvijt 7 (512)+1:40:56Harri Poutiainen1:40:50
    1117FINEksym 360 (1535)+1:41:02Touko Silpola1:52:28
    1118FINToramen Turha Toivo (TTT) (1502)+1:41:05Janne Hakanen1:49:07
    1119FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (710)+1:41:05Arto Haverinen1:55:45
    1120FINKuusiston Jylh 2 (1800)+1:41:05Lassi Hiltunen1:51:55
    1121FINKarieksen porraus (1817)+1:41:07Tarja Tanner2:01:35
    1122FINKaukaa haettu (985)+1:41:13Aleksi Kankainen1:49:49
    1123FINSK Vuoksi 2 (542)+1:41:22Kari Ojalainen1:52:33
    1124FINDroit (1123)+1:41:23Erno Klemetti1:55:00
    1125FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (1132)+1:41:23Karri Virkajrvi1:46:54
    1126FINOK Trian 6 (853)+1:41:31Heikki Frilander2:00:08
    1127FINPllikt (1661)+1:41:34Mikko Ylikopsa1:53:29
    1128FINUltra Sisu (1785)+1:41:35Juha Leinonen1:52:39
    1129FINKuoLOn Kankeat (1031)+1:41:36Tomi Sarkanen1:50:51
    1130FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V (1455)+1:41:36Linda Sainio1:46:11
    1131FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (1124)+1:41:38Tapio Annala1:52:35
    1132FINMaanmittauslaitos Oulu (1815)+1:41:39Perttu Heikkil1:43:26
    1133FINSomeron Esa 2 (1173)+1:41:40Johanna Luhtala1:50:38
    1134FINKarvapallo (1308)+1:41:43Eemil Salakari1:54:04
    1135FINSkipoli-KJK (1002)+1:41:44Tuomas Kaira1:52:32
    1136FINEspoon Suunta 13 (1606)+1:41:46Bruno Nazrio1:53:37
    1137FINMAASK RUK Eksym (1931)+1:41:47Mika Salonen1:53:25
    1138FINLievestuoreen Kisa (1154)+1:41:48Juha Parviainen1:54:39
    1139FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (987)+1:41:49Jari Kauppinen2:11:47
    1140FINSK Samperi (1108)+1:41:51Jouni Simil1:51:35
    1141FINOK Trian 7 (1471)+1:41:53Anders Ingman1:47:35
    1142FINHeSeKeKo (1232)+1:41:54Keijo Kantojrvi1:52:29
    1143FINFuturice (968)+1:41:55Riku Valtasola1:54:25
    1144FINOC Toffee 2 (1621)+1:42:00Janne Snellman2:01:13
    1145FINPaVi (852)+1:42:03Henrik Lindell1:59:36
    1146FINKops (1292)+1:42:03Jani Nuutinen2:06:56
    1147FINRoosan kuntokoulu (868)+1:42:04Arttu Laine1:53:21
    1148FINUNO SK 2 (1470)+1:42:08Janne Sthlstrm1:46:12
    1149FINHumanitas-seura (1219)+1:42:09Pekka Kerkola1:58:51
    1150FINLaihian Luja 2 (677)+1:42:12Pasi Rintala1:51:53
    1151FINKemira Vastus (1011)+1:42:13Simo-Pekka Vanninen1:51:28
    1152FINPargas IF 3 (1375)+1:42:17Jaakko Jrvist1:54:23
    1153FINVhpern kyntjt (1448)+1:42:19Teemu Ruuhi1:54:10
    1154FINKaveriporukka 2012 (1313)+1:42:20Tero Helenius1:48:26
    1155FINSelviytyjt (1036)+1:42:21Juha-Pekka Pienimki1:56:34
    1156FINW-Klubi (1862)+1:42:22Ise Iduozee1:44:58
    1157FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (1235)+1:42:27Jere Pernu2:07:43
    1158FINLaihian Luja 3 (802)+1:42:29Jukka Nyystil1:52:27
    1159FINRannikkoprikaati (1695)+1:42:29Jean Partanen1:55:05
    1160FINJussis seven (676)+1:42:31Outi Haikama1:58:39
    1161SWEKongliga OrienteringsTeknol (701)+1:42:32Maria Perverzina1:59:32
    1162FINElimen Reserviupseerikerho (845)+1:42:32Jani Juvankoski1:55:35
    1163FINSkyln varuskunnan urheili (1750)+1:42:32Jussi-Pekka Niemel1:57:15
    1164FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (827)+1:42:33Raimo Hynl1:55:27
    1165FINMhy Keskipohja (1394)+1:42:33Aleksi Saukko1:51:43
    1166FINMaasotakoulu LPR 4 (1026)+1:42:34Ilkka Keskitalo1:59:20
    1167FINMMK OK (1157)+1:42:37Elias Laine1:42:19
    1168FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (1064)+1:42:37Kari Saari1:53:42
    1169FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (711)+1:42:38Heikki Autto2:03:29
    1170FINHyvinkn Rasti 6 (1616)+1:42:38Esko Kiuru1:55:31
    1171FINX-suunnistajat (841)+1:42:39Juhani Ylnen1:52:09
    1172FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1373)+1:42:40Herkko Valkama1:47:33
    1173FINAskolan Urheilijat (881)+1:42:42Jarkko Tuomi1:57:26
    1174FINLytnen Rastit (780)+1:42:42Martti Naunin2:07:29
    1175FINRasti-Jussit 2 (404)+1:42:45Ari Lemponen1:51:25
    1176FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu 2 (1895)+1:42:46Petrus Holm1:55:38
    1177FINPihkaniskat 4 (811)+1:42:48Eemeli Saukkonen1:59:17
    1178FINRasti-Vihti 5 (1599)+1:42:50Jukka Viskari1:43:09
    1179FINRautalammin Urheilijat (782)+1:42:51Markus Oksanen1:45:06
    1180FINOtaKraa 2 (1779)+1:42:52Laura Lundell2:01:46
    1181FINTeme Ski Team 2 (846)+1:42:52Miika Heikkil1:52:53
    1182FINKaivannon Er- ja nuorisose (1877)+1:42:54Vesa Virtanen1:55:21
    1183FINVarvarin Lepsaus (1850)+1:42:55Juha Tlli1:50:50
    1184FINTaxi Team (963)+1:42:55Petteri Surakka1:56:21
    1185FINFennovoima (1075)+1:42:55Lauri Rintala1:59:01
    1186FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 6 (1652)+1:42:56Panu Krkkinen1:49:47
    1187FINValmet Technologies 2 (992)+1:42:57Hannu Korhonen1:51:54
    1188FINUFOn Legendat (1362)+1:42:59Petri Falck1:57:36
    1189FINKiipeilykerho Vertikaali (1746)+1:43:00Turo Valavaara1:57:42
    1190SWEGanska OK (1001)+1:43:02Pr Fridsell1:55:13
    1191FINAlahrmn Kisa (652)+1:43:02Roope Nsi2:00:06
    1192FINOhtola SK (1904)+1:43:04Hannes Oksanen1:56:17
    1193FINReiskan seiska (1816)+1:43:05Mikko Kaataja1:48:25
    1194FINSports by LUT 2 (1473)+1:43:05Toni Kuparinen1:52:39
    1195FINTampereen Pyrint 11 (1281)+1:43:06Arto Kiiskinen1:41:49
    1196FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1060)+1:43:09Juha Toivonen2:08:38
    1197FINOK EMitVit (1181)+1:43:17Jani Vuorinen1:55:25
    1198FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1403)+1:43:19Esko Vlimki1:43:53
    1199ESTBona Fide (667)+1:43:22Vermo Siim1:58:43
    1200FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1339)+1:43:24Arto Parkko1:45:43
    1201FINKaslink (1131)+1:43:25Harri Vainio1:57:51
    1202FINUNO SK (867)+1:43:26Teemu Virtanen1:57:51
    1203FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (874)+1:43:28Timo Kulmala1:56:51
    1204FINPerseinjoen suunnistuksen (1114)+1:43:29Toni Mki-Mantila1:58:12
    1205FINWIO Team (1541)+1:43:29Jari Vlimaa2:00:34
    1206SWEGotlands OF 3 (1483)+1:43:31Erik Nilsson2:09:00
    1207FINKaukaan Lyly (566)+1:43:35Timo Lppnen1:55:01
    1208FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1077)+1:43:44Teemu Toivonen1:51:27
    1209FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (1694)+1:43:45Mikko Aulamo2:11:10
    1210FINP-Haagan yhteiskoulu HanDy (1792)+1:43:46Jaakko Lkk1:56:31
    1211FINPuskasilimt OK (1145)+1:43:48Miettinen Petri1:57:02
    1212FINLuumen Rasti 2 (930)+1:43:54Teemu Hirvikallio1:43:54
    1213FINKilon Kipint (932)+1:43:55Markus Tyrkk1:57:35
    1214FINRaKiNa (1435)+1:44:04Jussi Salonen1:57:10
    1215FINHI-TEAM (1191)+1:44:06Tero Koivisto1:48:14
    1216FINTeam Proxion (1912)+1:44:12Petri Puikkonen1:57:49
    1217FINIF Brahe 4 (1229)+1:44:14Jesper Wikman1:55:55
    1218FINJoosehukku (529)+1:44:14Elsi Pllnen2:03:07
    1219FINTeam Tommila (1149)+1:44:19Lasse Tommila2:05:24
    1220FINTARAKI (1709)+1:44:19Tuomas Sainio2:14:57
    1221FINTuurihaukat (705)+1:44:23Aleksi Heikkil1:58:51
    1222FINNot OK (1700)+1:44:26Esa Pietikinen1:57:48
    1223FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (831)+1:44:30Arto Salminen1:55:54
    1224FINEpiln Esa 2 (1209)+1:44:31Veli Syrjl1:55:59
    1225FINF (1412)+1:44:33Jouni Salamki2:02:42
    1226FINSuppaman ja Liekehtiv Rast (1944)+1:44:37Anni Simola2:10:01
    1227FINIK rnen (815)+1:44:40Staffan Pettersson2:14:37
    1228FINJyrkk Kerake (905)+1:44:42Harri Leinikka1:54:09
    1229FINTeam Puomitutut (1867)+1:44:43Mikko Pekkarinen2:01:16
    1230FINVehkalahden Heikot (1853)+1:44:46Anton Vehkalahti1:52:21
    1231SWEVsters SOK 2 (1515)+1:44:47Per Sundstrm2:04:40
    1232FINKarjalan Kki (1196)+1:44:47Asko Inkinen2:12:47
    1233FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (1434)+1:44:48Heikki Kuoppala2:11:35
    1234FINInkeroisten Terho 2 (1293)+1:44:49Einari Fyhr1:50:51
    1235FINPijt-Rasti (751)+1:44:50Ilpo Mrkjrvi2:12:47
    1236FINJalasjrven Jalas 2 (1440)+1:44:50Kari Kurikkaoja2:10:45
    1237FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1439)+1:44:52Heikki Kekoni1:55:52
    1238FINMuuramen Rasti (957)+1:44:52Esa Honkonen1:55:29
    1239FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (1195)+1:44:53Aapo Ala-Sankila2:12:14
    1240FINSalon Vilpas (834)+1:44:53Risto Jokiniemi1:57:10
    1241FINMhy Pirkanmaa (800)+1:44:57Raimo Kauppila2:06:26
    1242FINGeodeesi (761)+1:45:05Suomala Ville1:46:11
    1243FINRastihapot (1589)+1:45:06Jyri Kylml1:54:13
    1244FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1227)+1:45:09Matti Rajala2:00:09
    1245FINSK K3 (1499)+1:45:19Jouni Vidqvist1:51:52
    1246FINSulzer (1042)+1:45:21Tommi Ratia1:46:26
    1247FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (738)+1:45:28Jouko Lahtinen2:28:27
    1248FINAnttolan Urheilijat 3 (829)+1:45:37Tero Paajanen2:05:55
    1249FINTurun Puristus (1041)+1:45:58Juha Uusikartano2:04:45
    1250FINLohimaan Rasti (765)+1:46:05Ville Leinonen1:54:59
    1251FINTeam Merikoski (1623)+1:46:10Riku Merikoski2:00:23
    1252FINAlahrmn Kisa 2 (990)+1:46:13Kalle Ruotsala1:54:29
    1253FINNeliveto (1016)+1:46:18Markus Seppnen2:03:48
    1254FINVakka-Rasti (924)+1:46:27Timo Helin1:32:47
    1255FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1233)+1:46:37Jouni Salmela1:46:07
    1256FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1127)+1:46:38Antti Ermaja2:05:32
    1257FINNabla (1044)+1:46:41Markku Rissanen2:07:15
    1258FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (1027)+1:46:43Mika Tiihonen1:54:52
    1259FINNorra (1811)+1:46:49Jyrki Rantanen1:51:00
    1260FINIlveksen Jussit (1717)+1:46:51Simo Tuppurainen1:46:51
    1261FINVeikkaus 2 (1200)+1:47:01Marko Virtanen2:00:14
    1262FINKuoLO (1935)+1:47:23Otto Jokelainen2:07:03
    1263FINKeffin suunnistajat (1424)+1:47:23Olli-Pekka Varis1:52:46
    1264FINRasti/C (1160)+1:47:26Juha Toivonen1:57:23
    1265FINHauhon Sisu 3 (878)+1:47:37Teemu Saarinen2:14:00
    1266FINVTT (1356)+1:47:42Jarmo Kouko2:08:28
    1267FINEpselv Joukkue (1299)+1:47:44Anssi Hakola2:09:27
    1268FINFTA 2 (1015)+1:47:44Samuli Kiskola1:53:37
    1269FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt 2 (984)+1:47:45Ojala Jenny1:43:17
    1270FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (1974)+1:47:58Sami Nyman1:57:48
    1271FINVerttuun Namika (849)+1:48:03Timo Hmlinen1:49:59
    1272FINME Pummit (1359)+1:48:04Pkkil Pertti2:01:32
    1273FINRastihumppa (1947)+1:48:05Miikka Hilke1:55:05
    1274FINMetsklusteri (1122)+1:48:06Eetu Eini1:52:10
    1275FINHaagan kuninkaalliset suunn (1085)+1:48:10Timo Kosonen1:56:34
    1276FINRastiPiikki 5 (1522)+1:48:11Jani Ekqvist1:59:45
    1277FINTieto (1218)+1:48:12Jukka Laaksonen1:59:06
    1278FINSukK 83 (757)+1:48:17Tatu Partanen1:50:21
    1279FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (950)+1:48:19Timo Vilkko1:51:39
    1280FINRealtimers (1693)+1:48:22Janne Aho1:48:24
    1281FINHaukiputaan Heitto (1024)+1:48:26Simo Tammela1:53:03
    1282FINFennia (1823)+1:48:46Timo Pietikinen2:01:16
    1283RUSIzhora (621)+1:48:49Konstantin Pigarev2:03:17
    1284FINSattajrven hukkautujat (1949)+1:48:52Kari Kristo2:07:28
    1285SWEHammarby IF OF (789)+1:48:59Tobias Spng1:58:35
    1286FINMS Parma 8 (916)+1:49:06Asko Vainio2:02:28
    1287FINYksintein (1105)+1:49:22Riku Salomaa1:57:29
    1288FINKehityssuunta (1808)+1:49:34Toni Jyvsjrvi2:01:54
    1289FINCadpool (1204)+1:50:00Jussi Jansson2:04:06
    1290FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (661)+1:50:02Arttu Ylnen2:03:01
    1291NORWing OK 2 (857)+1:50:04Eivind Lona2:02:21
    1292FINeLadies 2 (1222)+1:50:07Eija Rantala2:02:21
    1293FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (1183)+1:50:11Leena Heikkinen2:20:19
    1294FINRasti-UHO 2 (1597)+1:50:17Jussi Lindstrm1:56:20
    1295FINPellon Ponsi 2 (625)+1:50:23Jani Harju1:58:00
    1296FINNavi 5 (1273)+1:50:39Tuomo Mnnist1:54:57
    1297FINEkokumppanit (1671)+1:50:39Carl Willandt2:04:17
    1298FINAlanurmon Vire (898)+1:50:40Vesa Ylisel1:55:29
    1299FINNilsin Nujakka (971)+1:50:43Raimo Ruotsalainen1:51:55
    1300FINHammassyrjn Happo (1884)+1:50:43Olli-Pekka Rauhala2:04:12
    1301FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (704)+1:50:47Valtteri Vainio1:37:55
    1302FINMPK Hme (1706)+1:50:49Petteri Mattila2:04:04
    1303FINTeam Kenpes (1849)+1:50:51Jarno Elovaara2:07:11
    1304SWESkarpncks OL (768)+1:50:58Roland Persson1:51:40
    1305FINAtria (1052)+1:50:58Jukka Vainionp2:04:59
    1306FINWestendin Rasti-Bossit (1581)+1:51:01Matias Hynnen2:06:03
    1307FINTampereen Pyrint 12 (1580)+1:51:09Petri Seppl2:09:51
    1308FINSotkamon Jymy 4 (1342)+1:51:10Aino Tolkkinen2:02:44
    1309FINAS Wassuttajat (1357)+1:51:14Arto Sopanen1:57:53
    1310FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1466)+1:51:18Matti Miinala2:05:19
    1311FINKanavan Kiertjt (1838)+1:51:24Jani Leppniemi2:07:53
    1312RUSVyborg-orientir 2 (1480)+1:51:25JULIA ZABOYKINA1:53:26
    1313FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (1351)+1:51:27Tuomas Rantala1:48:48
    1314FINRamboll Finland 2 (1778)+1:51:29Matti Sipil1:31:03
    1315FINPinkki Dynamo (1587)+1:51:31Erkki Taanila2:03:43
    1316FINSaimaan Sisilma (1241)+1:51:33Eero Brnnare1:57:37
    1317FINSuunta-Veikot (1429)+1:51:34Auvo Viita-Aho1:53:43
    1318FINRasTiimi 2 (613)+1:51:35Vesa Koirikivi2:02:02
    1319FINLepatiittos2 (754)+1:51:39Micke Bondas2:12:14
    1320FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (1584)+1:51:40Vesa-Matti Matikainen2:02:49
    1321FINTurun Partio-Sissit ry (939)+1:51:41Roni Suoniemi2:02:14
    1322FINPolvisuunta OK (1137)+1:51:43Antti Pekkala2:01:35
    1323FINEricsson SK 2 (1476)+1:51:44Per-Anders Lindgren2:06:29
    1324FINEspoon Suunta 7 (821)+1:51:44Mikko Viinikainen2:01:56
    1325FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (1128)+1:51:47Matti Suvanto1:49:58
    1326FINEliaksen Eksyjt (997)+1:51:51Lasse Kataja2:06:14
    1327FINRasti-Perni (781)+1:51:54Jorma Lindeman1:58:46
    1328FINIisalmen Visa 3 (1328)+1:52:02Kari Kuokka2:03:09
    1329FINSysmn Papan LastenLapset (1319)+1:52:05Arttu Hyyrynen2:20:08
    1330FINAjokoirat (763)+1:52:07Max Takala1:58:22
    1331FINNCS Sport (1287)+1:52:09Jarmo Hokkanen2:03:16
    1332FINRadiosuuntaajat (1112)+1:52:12Valtteri Suorsa2:06:07
    1333FINPihkaniskat 6 (1107)+1:52:15Tommi Simell2:03:53
    1334FINTeam Klinga (1774)+1:52:16Anssi Klinga2:10:06
    1335FINStronger Together (1245)+1:52:16Hannu Hautalahti2:06:55
    1336FINSotkamon Jymy 3 (893)+1:52:17Ilkka Hrknen2:19:14
    1337FINNumppi Brothers (1585)+1:52:18Anssi Raitanen1:57:36
    1338FINThinkers (1129)+1:52:22Mikko Drocan2:01:48
    1339FINOK Botnia 2 (769)+1:52:31Kati Nyns2:05:38
    1340FINSitowise (1220)+1:52:32Erkki Tamminen2:11:34
    1341FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (1268)+1:52:33Jussi-Pekka Kauppi2:23:42
    1342FINRastiprojekti 2018 (1788)+1:52:38Jouko Rautasalo2:06:17
    1343FINMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (1673)+1:52:40Markus Jrvinen2:06:35
    1344FINKnut Posse (1568)+1:52:44Juho Kotakallio2:02:02
    1345FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (740)+1:52:45Pauli Savela2:07:26
    1346FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1272)+1:53:02Malte Arlander2:21:29
    1347FINLahti Energia (1396)+1:53:05Arto Nikkanen2:03:20
    1348FINLohtajan Veikot (1074)+1:53:09Petri Hietala2:10:07
    1349FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1818)+1:55:03Juhani Pitknen2:06:57
    1350FINThe Elvis Challenge (920)+1:55:14Tuomas Haila2:10:22
    1351FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1538)+1:55:19Timo Mattila2:01:05
    1352FINMattersoft (1230)+1:55:23Mika Kulmala2:06:04
    1353FINPaha Rasti (735)+1:55:24Kari Puttonen2:13:11
    1354FINKuhmalahden Kisa (1845)+1:55:45Marko Leppl2:17:26
    1355FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (885)+1:55:47Juuso Lehtivarjo2:03:46
    1356FINSuunnistajat Sitaateissa (1787)+1:55:57Sanja Spysk1:57:53
    1357FINIson kirkon liha (1290)+1:56:02Juha Kortesluoma2:01:29
    1358FINTeam Lost (1076)+1:56:03Tommi Hopearuoho2:22:00
    1359FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1109)+1:56:03Jani Ruotsalainen1:43:04
    1360FINInkeroisten Terho (305)+1:56:13Linas Jasinskas1:42:55
    1361FINFujitsu 2 (1684)+1:56:15Hannu Lempinen1:59:43
    1362FINUrsprungsland Biathlon Team (1719)+1:56:19Petteri Noponen2:05:33
    1363FINLapua-ketjut (1803)+1:56:21Marko Mikkola2:11:31
    1364FINOllinkulman Jullit (1903)+1:56:21Mauri Olander2:10:18
    1365FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1171)+1:56:27Matti Virtanen1:58:35
    1366FINPudasjrven Urheilijat 2 (1280)+1:56:32Tapani Alahivl2:04:53
    1367FINPussin Kiristjt 2 (1231)+1:56:34Tuukka Koistinen2:02:29
    1368FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1165)+1:56:37Annabella Tolonen1:41:53
    1369FINGamlakarleby IF (988)+1:56:38Robert Lillhonga1:52:42
    1370FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1565)+1:56:38Marko Lassila2:01:57
    1371FINDowntown 65 4 (1423)+1:56:50Jussi Heikkil2:05:15
    1372FINHaikkiheikit (1326)+1:57:05Aleksi Ylkangas2:09:21
    1373FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1399)+1:57:07Mikko Syrjlahti2:10:54
    1374FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1370)+1:57:12Tero Jussinmki2:15:23
    1375FINRasti 88 3 (1307)+1:57:15Tuula Sinkkonen2:07:24
    1376FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (1192)+1:57:25Juha Haapamki1:59:46
    1377FINPihkaniskat 8 (778)+1:57:27Antti Auvinen2:09:09
    1378FINDG SataIT (1841)+1:57:28Kalle Metsoja1:57:32
    1379FINParokyttyrukot (1858)+1:57:28Jussi Birling1:57:06
    1380FINKonneveden Urheilijat (809)+1:57:29Hannu Salonen2:01:28
    1381FINKohta lytyy (1418)+1:57:31Risto Lintula2:03:12
    1382FINPtilnkyln suunnistajat (933)+1:57:38Teemu Pellinen2:05:08
    1383FINOK Terjrv 2 (1130)+1:57:46Jens-Ove Hgnabba1:56:25
    1384FINFutisforum2 (1938)+1:57:50Teemu Pajula1:58:49
    1385FINPetolintu 2 (1071)+1:57:57Pekka Kantola2:00:26
    1386FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3 (1069)+1:58:00Timo Prnnen1:56:30
    1387FINRantakoiviston lapset (1666)+1:58:03Antti Uotila1:54:53
    1388FINKananpojat (1101)+1:58:05Katja Kyckling1:58:21
    1389FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1158)+1:58:13Jaakko Puntila2:07:53
    1390FINSuperkompensaatio (1090)+1:58:14Juho-Matti Pimi2:06:41
    1391FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (409)+1:58:18Jari Lahtinen2:09:20
    1392FINRistin Miehet (1152)+1:58:20Kimmo Kerkknen2:02:10
    1393FINVirNuMiToVi (1555)+1:58:20Mikko Asikainen2:00:51
    1394FINNavi 4 (912)+1:58:25Aarno Tervonen2:00:44
    1395FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 6 (1300)+1:58:25Jarmo Kattilakoski1:58:36
    1396FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (1404)+1:58:26Heikki Hillo1:57:54
    1397FINNotkeat puuhevoset (1004)+1:58:27Lassi Hietala1:56:24
    1398ESTJri lestus (1874)+1:58:28Marko Sld2:02:24
    1399FINMenestyspojat (1265)+1:58:28Niko Pukkila1:50:21
    1400FINKaaderi-Leijonat (918)+1:58:30Jari Kallio2:11:13
    1401FINCH-Polymers (1846)+1:58:34Ari ri1:39:39
    1402FINTuoreet jalat (1486)+1:58:45Tapani Suihkonen2:05:45
    1403FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (883)+1:58:46Ari Hirvonen2:27:37
    1404FINAthletic Club Hollola Elite (1534)+1:58:47Heikki Nupponen2:10:09
    1405FINSuomen International Suunni (1417)+1:58:48Tiina Haapakoski1:56:38
    1406FINAkaan Reserviupseerikerho (1116)+1:58:50Matti Krenlampi2:17:48
    1407FINTeam Tiuraniemi (1282)+1:58:54Juha Tiuraniemi1:56:18
    1408FINMusta Neli 2 (1927)+1:58:56Janne Tamminen1:57:02
    1409FINSpede Rasti (1467)+1:58:58Juha Hyvnen2:05:15
    1410FINBeach Boys 2 (1086)+1:59:00Aaron Leinonen2:00:36
    1411FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (866)+1:59:02Antti Friman2:17:40
    1412FINRasti K18 (1950)+1:59:05Jyrki Krzywacki1:50:51
    1413FINTarpian Suunta 2 (1389)+1:59:09Teppo Salmia2:03:02
    1414FINLandis+Gyr (1372)+1:59:13Sami Kirjanen2:11:41
    1415FINFC Kiisseli (1743)+1:59:23Olli Lehtisalo2:16:47
    1416FINOK77 5 (1380)+1:59:35Laura Kentt2:13:16
    1417FINAjolinja (996)+1:59:37Lasse Lehtinen2:00:53
    1418FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (746)+1:59:42Jaakko Paasi2:10:31
    1419FINPedienteering Turku (1420)+1:59:44Kalle Korhonen2:12:34
    1420FINPalo-88 (752)+1:59:47Saku Virtaniemi2:04:29
    1421FINVirtain Urheilijat (1118)+1:59:51Matti Pusa1:50:09
    1422FINMesikmmenet 2 (1371)+1:59:54Klaus Kuusi2:02:07
    1423FINKiilto Oy 2 (1920)+1:59:59Marko Suominen2:10:44
    1424FINValkealan Kajo 2 (842)+2:00:09Timo Nurmiranta2:04:06
    1425FINLeppln suuntavaisto (991)+2:00:24Venla Vesikko2:02:08
    1426FINMhy Pirkanmaa 2 (1699)+2:00:31Juha Rantoja2:14:27
    1427FINRajiksen uppopalloilijat (1814)+2:00:31Markus Mlkki1:48:17
    1428FINKymin Suunnistajat 5 (978)+2:00:32Marko Kokko2:00:11
    1429FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1956)+2:00:36Tuomo Sihvo2:05:41
    1430FINVli-Mikkolan Voima (787)+2:00:44Vesa Nevalainen2:15:25
    1431FINIt-Jnkhn Jhullit (1061)+2:00:46Ville Inkeri1:47:49
    1432FINVerttuun Namika 2 (1010)+2:00:49Anna-Kaisa Harju1:52:04
    1433FINJre (1545)+2:00:49Niklas Holm2:04:46
    1434FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (913)+2:00:51Tero Menp2:14:38
    1435FINSuunta Jurva 2 (1199)+2:01:19Pasi Maunumki2:09:03
    1436FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1106)+2:01:19Jari Valtonen2:15:30
    1437FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta (1682)+2:01:20Atte Harrikari2:02:18
    1438FINRastisudit (1428)+2:01:23Jussi Santanen2:15:44
    1439FINTeam Laardi (1459)+2:01:23Jaana Palo2:08:03
    1440FINAC Harharetki (948)+2:01:24Eemeli Kantola2:15:18
    1441DENPhkinrinteen pallo (1833)+2:01:25Tuomas Yrttiaho2:07:30
    1442FINLouhelan Woima (1266)+2:01:26Mikko Matilainen2:05:59
    1443FINKOMMEET Metsn kadonneet (1836)+2:01:27Kimmo Tiitola2:27:08
    1444FINKirre ja Himmeet Valot (1824)+2:01:30Hannes Kallioniemi2:12:58
    1445ESTJoka naised (1786)+2:01:34Helle Hallik2:01:49
    1446FINEurajoen Wanhat Weikot (1701)+2:01:43Olli Kares2:26:55
    1447FIN404 Path Not Found (1680)+2:01:44Riikka Ajalin1:43:36
    1448FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1482)+2:01:46Jaakko Hannukainen2:00:58
    1449FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat B (1759)+2:01:48Mikko Kiiskinen2:01:33
    1450FINMusta Neli 3 (1498)+2:02:00Simo Lindberg2:11:26
    1451FINExme (1732)+2:02:03Petri Lassheikki2:11:52
    1452FINHmeen poliisilaitos (1134)+2:02:04Kirsi Koivuniemi1:49:59
    1453FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1513)+2:02:06Panu Juva2:12:21
    1454FINTeam Allback (1518)+2:02:08Severi Haverila2:23:48
    1455FINUPM 1-ERI (1572)+2:02:09Simo Koponen2:15:04
    1456FINViertolan saunaporukka (1481)+2:02:20Kaisa Mkitalo2:06:25
    1457FINOK Trian 9 (1345)+2:02:21Anders Lindahl2:10:47
    1458FINOff Course (1344)+2:02:35Esa Takkinen2:12:13
    1459FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (1374)+2:02:38Joni Visnen2:13:35
    1460FINVehkalahden Veikot 5 (1468)+2:02:40Tuulia Kukkonen2:12:34
    1461FINLkintvarikko (1316)+2:02:41Antti Lepist2:13:01
    1462FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (1397)+2:02:42Jouni Nurminen1:35:18
    1463FINIK Falken 2 (901)+2:02:45Kim Rundell2:03:00
    1464SWERedtzer OK (1668)+2:02:46Hkan Redtzer2:04:08
    1465SWEKils OK 2 (1172)+2:02:47Ella Nordstrm1:53:30
    1466LATZiemelkurzeme OK 4 (1138)+2:02:50Ilze Lapina2:14:29
    1467FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (1855)+2:02:56Jari Keskisaari2:11:56
    1468FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (1150)+2:02:57Harri Lepist2:23:46
    1469FINTeam Keisanen (1304)+2:02:59Antti Keisanen2:04:03
    1470FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat 2 (1593)+2:03:22Sasu Marila2:13:05
    1471FINRyttyln Visa (1948)+2:03:28Janne Nuotio2:04:15
    1472FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (1046)+2:03:29Jouko Mkinen2:00:40
    1473FINMaarian Mahti 2 (1509)+2:03:36Ari Naukkarinen2:17:36
    1474FINFuturice 2 (1742)+2:03:46Cilla Voit2:03:16
    1475FINKehmajavat (1883)+2:03:58Janne Papunen1:55:39
    1476FINLahden Taimi 2 (929)+2:04:02Jyrki Karppinen2:09:23
    1477FINJoen Suunta 2 (1546)+2:04:12Tero Nyknen2:12:16
    1478FINSalomonin pojat (1125)+2:04:22Jyrki Kajavalta2:12:44
    1479FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (1303)+2:04:23Jarmo Antikainen2:07:57
    1480FINLauri Rehnin perilliset (1388)+2:04:26Pekka Rehn2:36:01
    1481LATIK Auseklis 2 (974)+2:04:28Dzintars Lakis2:13:18
    1482FINPaha Rasti 2 (1421)+2:04:32Katja Schle2:06:50
    1483FINLaihian Lihavat (1578)+2:04:43Lauri Kangasmaa2:11:47
    1484FINKlenkat (1843)+2:04:51Jalonen Mikko2:30:59
    1485FINKumpulanmen Sllit (1117)+2:04:57Anders Wallin2:24:57
    1486FINRastikarhut 2 (1275)+2:05:17Juha Juhola2:31:59
    1487FINAseman Konttaajat (1206)+2:05:33Jussi Lintunen2:03:26
    1488FINOhovaaran sulttaanit (1632)+2:05:44Seppo Honkonen2:03:31
    1489FINOK Trian 11 (1237)+2:05:54Svante Nilsson2:11:47
    1490FINRasti-Vihti 2 (940)+2:06:00Olli Moisander2:19:55
    1491FINUrpon Rytky (860)+2:06:19Juho Vuori2:13:27
    1492FINRasti-Hukat (1296)+2:06:20Rego Ostonen2:13:02
    1493FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1039)+2:06:23Sami Mattsson2:13:48
    1494FINOK Raseborg 3 (657)+2:06:24Bjrn-Erik Wickholm2:14:11
    1495FINTeam TheSoma (1878)+2:06:31Erkko Ojala2:06:48
    1496FINSports by LUT (1445)+2:06:32Ville Rintala1:45:26
    1497FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (1624)+2:06:42Jani Risnen2:10:21
    1498FINV-S maakuntakomppania (1102)+2:06:52Eino Kossila2:05:33
    1499FINOK Raseborg 4 (708)+2:07:03Andre Lindroos1:52:16
    1500FINRastivarsat 5 (926)+2:07:16Tommi Salo2:16:55
    1501FINRaseborg Lost and Found (1135)+2:07:25Virve Savoila2:09:36
    1502FINHiisirastiKiukU (467)+2:07:28Marko Ilomki2:08:35
    1503FINRykimkallion Pojat (1382)+2:07:45Aake Partio2:11:57
    1504FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1547)+2:07:48Jari Sjstrm2:18:14
    1505FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1156)+2:07:49Kari Ennola2:26:53
    1506FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (1780)+2:08:24Petteri Kettunen2:17:56
    1507FINHRUP (1014)+2:08:43Petri Savilahti2:12:53
    1508FINTampereen Maratonklubi (1691)+2:08:44Juha Jalonen1:51:33
    1509FINSavon Kylhullut (1567)+2:08:57Panu Karjalainen2:15:57
    1510FINEspoon Suunta 9 (989)+2:09:08Juhani Kanuuna Katko2:24:22
    1511FINSavon Suunta 2 (1264)+2:09:10Seppo Tossavainen2:17:18
    1512FINMPY (1582)+2:09:14Harri Takala2:18:25
    1513FINABB SK (1436)+2:09:19Tapio Rauhala2:19:10
    1514FINPuutteenpern Konkelot (1819)+2:09:23Ilkka Elers2:19:01
    1515FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (1377)+2:09:27Ville Suntioinen2:07:59
    1516GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg (1062)+2:09:31Stephan Haenelt2:11:25
    1517FINLappeen Siniset (1093)+2:09:33Lauri Ahonen2:10:05
    1518FINAlastaron Reserviliset (1243)+2:09:38Harri Vlimki2:13:46
    1519FINHyvinkn Rasti 7 (1053)+2:09:46Jouni Rantanen2:24:56
    1520FINSalokyln Samoajat (1681)+2:10:07Moona Havola1:56:54
    1521FINSatunnaiskulkijat (1656)+2:10:11Ville-Matias Lammi2:11:07
    1522FINMetsylioppilaat (1094)+2:10:19Risto Kiiskinen2:17:13
    1523FINMTK-Asikkala (1531)+2:10:19Olli Suntiola2:16:15
    1524FINSaimaa Trail Runners (1066)+2:10:20Jari Risnen2:25:08
    1525FINAtmospiiri (1848)+2:10:22Juha Juujrvi2:14:09
    1526FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (1126)+2:10:24Teppo Inkil2:12:43
    1527FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (1257)+2:10:25Erkki Keski-Lusa2:20:44
    1528FINTsmmts (1221)+2:10:27Ruurik Holm2:17:29
    1529FINKolmenkympin ikkriisi (1781)+2:10:27Elina Haavikko2:10:34
    1530FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1550)+2:10:29Sakari Heikkinen2:11:13
    1531FINOutotec Lappeenranta (1406)+2:10:33Minna-Riitta Peippo2:21:09
    1532FINPetjveden Petjiset (1347)+2:10:34Eero Manerus2:31:13
    1533FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1457)+2:10:40Ilpo Alanko2:14:48
    1534FINMetspalvelut Hautala (1908)+2:11:13Tuomas Hautala1:55:43
    1535FINSaimaa Trail Runners 2 (1667)+2:11:20Janne Jkl2:26:05
    1536FINJarnat (1644)+2:11:43Markus Peltola2:19:53
    1537SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3 (730)+2:12:04Erika Lindholm1:46:10
    1538FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (931)+2:12:08Matti Kangas2:17:56
    1539FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7 (1653)+2:12:10Jari Jurvakainen2:17:51
    1540FINNokian Tyres (1893)+2:12:14Jouni Pimi2:10:11
    1541FINTamro - Tarmolla ja sydmel (1335)+2:12:18Kari Kyyrnen2:03:01
    1542FINKoutsi ja pojat (1910)+2:12:20Jaakko Sairanen1:54:50
    1543FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat (1520)+2:12:28Lotta Rberg1:59:06
    1544FINOYS Vapari (1248)+2:12:33Pauli Ptsi1:53:53
    1545FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1331)+2:12:41Veikko Tiainen2:26:07
    1546FINPuijon Pojat (952)+2:13:05Tapio Kettunen2:17:33
    1547FINkpyl maanantai (1422)+2:13:05Ellil Simo2:11:57
    1548FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1340)+2:13:16Jesperi Luoto2:27:00
    1549FINHusulan Kunto (1238)+2:13:42Juhana Suurnkki2:00:53
    1550FINEspoon Akilles Venlat 2 (1820)+2:13:49Sanna Carlsson2:17:43
    1551FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1263)+2:13:51Ari Kolunsarka2:18:01
    1552FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (876)+2:13:53Heikki Ravaska1:54:51
    1553FINOulun Reipas (1177)+2:14:01Juha Mntyl2:06:24
    1554FINRasti-Jussit 5 (1651)+2:14:30Ilari Hauhia2:06:12
    1555FIN2Einsteins 2 (1826)+2:14:32Harri Viljakainen2:01:04
    1556FINLittoisten Partabooat (1433)+2:14:36Suvi Tanner2:20:19
    1557FINPeikot Hiihto 2 (1822)+2:14:54Janne Tuominen1:59:56
    1558FINCSC (1519)+2:14:58Pietari Hyvrinen2:24:18
    1559FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (1650)+2:15:07Jari Timonen1:56:45
    1560FINRuokonen OrienteringsKlubb (1870)+2:15:08Kim Ruokonen1:56:10
    1561FINKIWA Inspecta (1386)+2:15:09Jouko Pekkarinen2:17:08
    1562NORGanddal IL 2 (1633)+2:15:16Andreas Nybak Urdal2:15:48
    1563FINIK Tunnelpojkarna 2 (1923)+2:15:18Heikki Saarikivi2:44:17
    1564FINKalevan Rasti 4 (923)+2:15:20Jussi Kakkonen2:13:39
    1565FINAC Liiga (1419)+2:15:25Juha Poikolainen2:14:45
    1566FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1437)+2:15:27Teemu Karlsson2:16:46
    1567FINHyytiln Huutajat 2 (1586)+2:15:32Petteri Forssell2:14:45
    1568FINFTA 3 (1314)+2:15:32Henna Henttonen2:22:04
    1569FINSaunasaaren Sk (1761)+2:15:34Kimmo Sutinen2:17:36
    1570FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (1387)+2:15:35Jukka Nyknen2:02:21
    1571FINSuunta Hukassa (1861)+2:15:39Katja Nisukangas2:15:01
    1572FINTeam Koo (1512)+2:15:40Jorma Niinimki2:19:32
    1573FINSurut (1678)+2:15:44Ilkka Saarimaa2:18:25
    1574FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (1489)+2:15:46Vesa Koivunen2:17:35
    1575FINLuja DreamTeam 2019 (1767)+2:15:54Antti Levniemi2:26:03
    1576FINHal Bro (1080)+2:15:57Jaani Nurisalo2:19:44
    1577FINNlkhaukat (1856)+2:16:03Jari Moilanen2:16:27
    1578FINTAkSiSuYs (1775)+2:16:26Antti Kemppi2:03:52
    1579FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (1355)+2:16:29Timo Aalto2:16:09
    1580FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1256)+2:16:30Jukka Keskitalo2:13:52
    1581FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1579)+2:16:36Reijo Pitknen2:25:29
    1582FINStormin Ters (819)+2:16:38Raimo Liukkonen2:24:35
    1583FINTalvisalon Sukuvika (1793)+2:16:42Iiro Saarlo2:24:35
    1584FINPihkaniskat 5 (1260)+2:16:42Jukka Kokkoniemi2:18:31
    1585FINSyv Pty (1674)+2:16:49Niko Laakkonen1:56:48
    1586FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (1369)+2:16:57Arto Korhonen2:10:41
    1587FINValio Nestle (1411)+2:17:05Lasse Jaakkola2:26:38
    1588FINAkustin perikunta (1121)+2:17:15Mikko Kalilainen2:03:31
    1589FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (660)+2:17:16Petri Hirvonen2:29:25
    1590GERKanin tahti (1025)+2:17:24Juha Heikkil2:03:42
    1591FINDirty Seven (1284)+2:17:30Ville Hietanen2:43:23
    1592FIN102. Kadettikurssi (1745)+2:17:41Niki Hyvrinen2:08:17
    1593FINNsCSA (1751)+2:17:44Tomi Karjalainen2:15:48
    1594FINLoimaan Jankko 2 (1562)+2:17:47Matti Ylitalo1:58:07
    1595FINTeam Heinonen (1825)+2:18:03Vesa Heinonen2:33:23
    1596FINFreeport Cobalt (727)+2:18:15Harri Virkkala2:05:09
    1597FINOC Utmanare (1054)+2:18:16Ville Manninen2:00:15
    1598FINKanKi (1591)+2:18:17Anu Tahvanainen1:48:40
    1599FINHaikkiheikit 2 (1941)+2:18:20Kalle Kalliomki2:37:21
    1600FINPikku Hukat (1088)+2:18:34Topi Rantalainen2:05:00
    1601FINJrjestelmkeskus JRJK (1654)+2:18:35Simo Uusikartano1:59:37
    1602FINNavi 8 (1078)+2:18:38Pasi Haapiainen2:18:18
    1603FINArsenal Finland (1426)+2:18:39Arto Kyyrnen2:37:29
    1604FINJrvenpn Palo 3 (1511)+2:18:46Markku Reiman2:43:59
    1605FINKompassibois (1495)+2:18:53Juha Kaura2:22:56
    1606FINAlijmhyvitys (1383)+2:18:57Mika Kunnari2:17:59
    1607FINLiperin Lenkki (1083)+2:19:01Hannu Kurki2:05:45
    1608FINJyvskyln Yliopiston yliop 2 (1749)+2:19:02Timo Nieminen2:01:04
    1609FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1376)+2:19:10Pasi Peura2:29:01
    1610FINErrt Oppaat (1598)+2:19:10Rsnen Jarmo2:32:08
    1611FINLammin Ski 3 (1234)+2:19:11Viljo Heimonen2:29:51
    1612FIN2Einsteins (911)+2:19:14Tero Tuppurainen2:26:25
    1613FINFyysikkokilta (1676)+2:19:16Jaakko Visti2:21:39
    1614FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1255)+2:19:17Ville Sde2:06:00
    1615FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1242)+2:19:21Heikki Heinonen2:28:35
    1616FINPartiolpk Roineen Tytt (1725)+2:19:28Minttu Rahkola2:05:54
    1617FINTampereen Shklaitos (713)+2:19:30Pekka Mantere2:31:26
    1618FINKadettikurssi 67 (1844)+2:19:31Markku Laitila2:20:19
    1619FINRastiaasit (1378)+2:19:31Antero Komi2:17:15
    1620FINLostBoys (1286)+2:19:38Ville Hevonkorpi2:30:38
    1621FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1190)+2:19:40Petri Antrela2:19:26
    1622FINESOn seniorit (1405)+2:19:50Mika Kuronen2:06:32
    1623FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1325)+2:19:59Johannes Tiusanen2:37:03
    1624FINJouluksi kotiin (1225)+2:20:07Rauno Aavasalo2:29:14
    1625FINIisalmen Visa 2 (1639)+2:20:10Paavo Karvonen2:19:27
    1626FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1443)+2:20:24Janne-Pekka Juutilainen2:38:02
    1627FINTampereen Pyrint 10 (1485)+2:20:26Mikko Paunu2:11:04
    1628FINRasti-Hyry (725)+2:20:31Heimo Kernen2:24:20
    1629FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1393)+2:20:33Samuli Hietaoja2:27:30
    1630NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb 2 (1540)+2:20:34Espen Karlsen2:34:58
    1631FINOK77 7 (1092)+2:20:37Ari Kauhanen2:19:40
    1632FINPietinalhon pamaus (1542)+2:21:19Heikki Pietinalho2:50:14
    1633FINRejlers (1159)+2:21:20Timo Keskitalo2:08:55
    1634LATZiemelkurzeme OK 3 (1611)+2:21:23Aigars Actins1:53:01
    1635FINTeam Maha (1327)+2:21:31Sami Vahtera2:36:14
    1636FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (1021)+2:21:35Asko Weijo2:33:55
    1637FINArtjrven Ahjo (1524)+2:21:36Juho Rutila2:29:41
    1638FINmroom (1333)+2:23:29Rantala Eerika2:06:17
    1639FINLrhto (1851)+2:23:53Lukander Harri2:24:29
    1640FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (1613)+2:24:17Antti Alho2:22:31
    1641FINsalparasti (1057)+2:25:24Kari Pulkkinen2:17:08
    1642FINVarnitsa (1254)+2:25:54Tuomas Green2:39:53
    1643FINDentina (1037)+2:26:14Leevi Ruuttunen2:28:27
    1644FINLohtajan Veikot 2 (1554)+2:26:20Tero Jelekinen2:32:09
    1645FINTuusulan Tallaajat 2 (1605)+2:26:26Tate Vanhamki2:33:24
    1646FINReaktor Innovations 2 (1201)+2:26:29Mikko Apo2:37:58
    1647FINRastiPiikki 3 (1381)+2:26:30Jaakko Kyhk2:13:19
    1648FINJullikat skoogessa (1323)+2:26:35Olli Suonurmi2:07:54
    1649FINLateksii (1594)+2:27:14Jarno Mikkola2:09:43
    1650FINEntisten Nuorten Urheiluseu (1869)+2:27:29Janne Levvaara2:19:32
    1651FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 3 (1521)+2:27:29Antero Kortetjrvi2:22:54
    1652FINVeljekset Heiskanen (1100)+2:27:34Joonas Heiskanen2:04:20
    1653FINHmeenlinnan Sukeltajat (1905)+2:27:40Antti Vaahtera2:33:53
    1654FINHihhulit (1197)+2:27:47Hanna Kiiski2:27:11
    1655FINRetkiryhm 06 (966)+2:27:59Mikko Heinikoski2:27:22
    1656FINSuunnilleenstajat (1748)+2:28:13Aleksi Mkinen2:29:54
    1657FINNorsU (1885)+2:28:18Risto Oja2:01:39
    1658FINRasti-Vihti 6 (1497)+2:28:31Antti-Jussi Rman2:32:44
    1659FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (1407)+2:28:35Jari Makkonen2:18:23
    1660LATSiguldas Takas (347)+2:28:36Valdis Janovs2:00:33
    1661FINMttsen Juurakko (1807)+2:28:37Minna Hotakainen2:18:51
    1662FINPohjaKosketus (1408)+2:28:37Tony Ahlroth2:20:35
    1663FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (1346)+2:28:41Hannu Peni2:36:37
    1664FINGardner Denver (1933)+2:28:43Jukka Alajoutsi2:08:21
    1665FINDowntown 65 3 (1360)+2:28:43Tuomas Pasanen2:01:56
    1666FINMaasotakoulu LPR 3 (1715)+2:28:56Antti Pokela2:08:33
    1667FINTeam SOSE (1298)+2:29:06Kaisa Haverinen2:20:05
    1668FINRistiinan Rasti-Reinot (1958)+2:29:09Mikko Illi2:02:03
    1669FINPieni Tauko (1924)+2:29:20Vili Veijalainen2:16:34
    1670FINEspoon Akilles 8 (1559)+2:29:25Marko Torpo2:20:01
    1671FINKorona (1207)+2:29:29Ville Myllyl2:27:47
    1672FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1352)+2:29:57Marko Saarinen2:21:27
    1673FINFlash in the Night (1932)+2:30:01Helena Lappala2:41:25
    1674FINSuunta 2000 2 (680)+2:30:07Tuomas Pussila2:28:32
    1675FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (1510)+2:30:08Pauli Virtanen2:19:53
    1676FINCastorIT (1507)+2:30:09Samuli Kaisanlahti2:11:08
    1677FINOK Kampen (1752)+2:30:47Olli Heikkinen2:32:54
    1678FINSkrinnarit (1349)+2:30:54Reino Kaario2:30:32
    1679FINRakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1048)+2:30:55Joonas Lindberg2:17:56
    1680FINSK Ohijuoksu (1741)+2:30:57Laisi Mikko-Pekka2:34:42
    1681FINKkinimen Weljekset (1139)+2:31:01Ville Nikkanen2:49:35
    1682FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (1301)+2:31:08Heikki Alkila2:21:20
    1683FINIK rnen 2 (1504)+2:31:11Jyrki rn2:09:58
    1684FINPttk (1336)+2:31:16Jani Lemmetyinen2:29:53
    1685FINMusta Neli 4 (1886)+2:31:19Nils Iso-Markku2:12:58
    1686FINKotipojat (1103)+2:31:24Antti Toivonen2:13:54
    1687FINSK Vuoksi 3 (889)+2:31:28Vilmalotta Silvonen2:31:24
    1688FINLahden Tyven Hiihtjt (1462)+2:32:03Juha Tommola2:43:05
    1689FINEtte Lyd (1530)+2:32:16Jarno Raitanen2:29:35
    1690FINKohti retnt (1730)+2:32:16Kimmo Paldanius2:11:44
    1691FINTSE for the Future (1398)+2:32:20Otto Rosendahl2:43:14
    1692FINVALOR Partners (1868)+2:32:24Teemu Sirn2:13:20
    1693FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1516)+2:32:30Matti Heikkil2:14:24
    1694FINReservin lkintupseerit (1968)+2:32:36Joni Pajula2:20:26
    1695FINMetths (1907)+2:32:37Santeri Ravattinen2:36:25
    1696FINRasti E4 2 (554)+2:32:49Raimo Hernesmaa2:40:40
    1697FINValio TM (1532)+2:32:55Aaretti Sipil2:31:18
    1698FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1603)+2:32:57Timo Ahonen2:45:20
    1699FINKeisus Extreme Saunas (1677)+2:33:25Matti Ylnne2:40:28
    1700FINSEW Service (1972)+2:33:26Timo Heikkinen2:34:38
    1701FINKunnon Urheilijat (1224)+2:33:34Patrik Pousi2:44:18
    1702FINSE Enocell (1765)+2:33:53Petri Ojala2:25:49
    1703FINDoranova Oy (1835)+2:34:08Mikko Myllymki2:40:22
    1704FINVertex Search Engines (1619)+2:34:56Jussi Saikkonen2:36:25
    1705FINeLadies 3 (1939)+2:35:45Sari Nousiainen2:23:09
    1706FINKluri (1737)+2:35:48Petri Heljo2:27:59
    1707FINArk United 2 (1182)+2:36:44Mika Nokelainen2:26:33
    1708FINLaihian Luja 5 (1558)+2:36:50Tapio Nyysti2:29:02
    1709FINRastihaukat 2 (1267)+2:36:54Hannu Kauppinen2:37:47
    1710FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (1142)+2:36:56Jyrki Vendelin2:28:52
    1711FINSuunta-Sepot 4 (1556)+2:37:06Pekka Rantala2:49:37
    1712FINSK SK (1622)+2:38:14Matti Toikkanen2:39:05
    1713FINRssi-Rasti 2 (1447)+2:40:21Jussi Iinatti2:19:52
    1714FINPulttiBoys Karjalan Pultti (1549)+2:40:25Jouni Hirvonen2:40:08
    1715FINTeam Armas (1391)+2:41:35Aapo Palonen2:41:03
    1716FINLaihian Luja 4 (1537)+2:42:16Timo Saari2:23:21
    1717FINRastaalan rasti I (1098)+2:43:02Hannu Havanka2:02:29
    1718FINGeops feat. Pummipartio (1249)+2:43:44Harri Suominen2:30:11
    1719FINPipelife (1728)+2:43:45Janne Koivuniemi2:53:22
    1720FINSKK-Dynamo (1564)+2:44:02Markku Riittinen2:41:10
    1721FINEnoon Eksyneet (1876)+2:44:09Asta Puumalainen-Nyknen2:47:45
    1722SWEVsby OK (1023)+2:44:21Joakim Olsson2:01:11
    1723FINHyytiln Huutajat (1384)+2:44:24Jukka Piril2:07:00
    1724FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3 (1570)+2:44:24Juhani Sillanp2:48:10
    1725FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1208)+2:44:30Aku-Matti Kauppinen2:44:50
    1726FINPiiroiset (1663)+2:44:49Tommi Piiroinen2:16:50
    1727FINSon Huanot (1955)+2:44:57Toni Lustila2:17:03
    1728FINPuskasilimt OK 2 (1764)+2:45:02Martikainen Pasi2:26:45
    1729FINKODIKAS TALO (1954)+2:45:14Tomi Vlkki2:18:26
    1730FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (1460)+2:45:25Ilkka Kuuluvainen2:26:41
    1731FINMesikmmenet (838)+2:45:27Lauri Soikkeli2:31:49
    1732FINEspoo Expos (1312)+2:46:05Toni Himmelroos2:48:36
    1733FINTeam Supponen (1528)+2:46:06Eljas Supponen2:38:26
    1734FINStora Enso Rastiretkiliset (1198)+2:46:09Petri Lassila2:27:37
    1735FINSeNaatti (1866)+2:46:12Teuvo Palasrinne2:58:33
    1736FINJyvskyln Yliopiston yliop (1441)+2:47:45Asta Jrvinen2:57:09
    1737FINHelsingin Palokunnan Urheil 2 (1703)+2:47:52Mikko Paavola2:55:31
    1738FINTeekkarikuoro (1880)+2:47:53Henry Hyppnen2:38:53
    1739FINKuhmisten vapaa-ajan asukka (1643)+2:48:12Esa Lehtinen2:55:05
    1740FINHnt SK 2 (1491)+2:48:13Matti Tiainen2:38:32
    1741FINHirvensalon Heitto (1446)+2:48:56Jouko Havia2:52:57
    1742FINMETSn thden (1276)+2:49:13Harri Simola2:30:27
    1743FINLuxus (1736)+2:49:22Antte Vuosku2:47:49
    1744FINSuonsalmen Suunta (1500)+2:49:25Unto Tanttu2:34:27
    1745FINKuopion Suunnistajat 5 (1951)+2:49:45Reijo Vornanen2:56:43
    1746FINSEPI (1726)+2:49:49Ari-Matti Jntti2:09:14
    1747FINTeam Lost 2 (1317)+2:49:51Tanja Nyholm2:26:23
    1748FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (240)+2:49:55Markku Keskinen2:36:44
    1749FINTeam 7P (1729)+2:50:10Atte Ilonen2:22:29
    1750FINValkealan Kajo 3 (1350)+2:50:14Risto Laari2:49:39
    1751FINMbiuksen matka (1525)+2:50:31Markus Hannula2:12:58
    1752FINMS Parma 9 (1618)+2:53:19Vesa-Matti Eura2:58:38
    1753FINViitamen Veto (1566)+2:53:20Jyrki Isomki2:23:31
    1754FINDear Family Breitholtz (1896)+2:53:22Turkka Kalliorinne2:33:03
    1755FINHepojoen Pinnistys (1514)+2:53:32Niina Reponen2:34:18
    1756FINEspoon Akilles 6 (1629)+2:53:36Mirva Paavola2:26:38
    1757FINPosarat (1762)+2:54:00Arto Klemetti1:55:37
    1758FINEspoon Tapiot (1270)+2:54:13Matti Toppari2:41:00
    1759FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1492)+2:55:45Anssi Vainio2:43:07
    1760SWETacton Systems AB 2 (1488)+2:55:50Cristian Franzn2:40:40
    1761FINKyrn Kopla (1705)+2:55:52Jarno Lehtonen2:37:11
    1762FINRasti-Vihti 4 (1493)+2:56:29Juha Seppl2:56:00
    1763FINOK kunto OK (1608)+2:56:33Olli-Pekka Lukkarinen2:29:05
    1764FININUS (1279)+2:57:40Viktor Rylov2:44:52
    1765FINInsinrit ASK (1625)+2:58:14Henna Reponen2:49:17
    1766FINTietokilta ry 2 (1723)+2:58:28Anton Pirhonen2:29:00
    1767FINTst ei keli parane. (1710)+2:59:12Maarit Lampinen2:59:57
    1768FINVierestohi (1503)+3:00:15Seppo Vainikainen2:32:24
    1769FINVesikmmenet (1271)+3:00:24Sami Lehtoranta2:32:46
    1770FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1341)+3:00:32Janne Aarnio2:27:35
    1771FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1626)+3:00:44Lassi Kpp2:47:53
    1772FINFTA 4 (1708)+3:00:46Markus Hautamki2:47:56
    1773FINUhkolan Akilles (1410)+3:00:47Pekka Aaltonen2:42:53
    1774FINAamulehden Julkkikset Laste (1881)+3:00:48Raimo Helminen3:06:49
    1775FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2 (1456)+3:01:05Mikko Hovi3:01:44
    1776FINVuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1914)+3:01:26Tuomas Paunonen2:45:29
    1777FINVRU Hyvink (1366)+3:02:27Mauri Saarinen2:59:43
    1778FINHarpatin Hortoilijat (1523)+3:02:30Pekka Jalonen2:35:13
    1779FINKaukametsn kuukkelikokoelm (1543)+3:02:39Kaisa Kurvinen2:33:52
    1780FINTampereen varuskunta (1553)+3:02:51Taavi Aalto3:29:53
    1781FINKoskilaakson Ojamiehet (1925)+3:03:31Jarmo Laakso3:15:50
    1782FINEksyneet Lampaat (1892)+3:05:08Ossi Kukkamki2:56:29
    1783FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (1970)+3:05:16Kari Kantanen2:36:21
    1784FINMoVo (1942)+3:06:00Teemu Kankaanp2:36:41
    1785FINRistiin Rastiin (1400)+3:06:12Jarkko Kaura2:09:25
    1786FINBasware (1630)+3:06:13Heikki Hietalahti2:22:32
    1787FINM68_Maanmittarit (1617)+3:06:20Reino Ruotsalainen2:16:38
    1788FINSuppaMurmelit -17 (1685)+3:09:44Ari Sistonen3:09:20
    1789FINRastikarhut 4 (1569)+3:09:46Jukka Oksanen2:00:30
    1790FINRasti-Sopulit (1747)+3:09:50Sini Majlander2:48:46
    1791FINReittihukat (1696)+3:09:51Lahtinen Kirsi2:51:45
    1792FINKyr Isokyr iso (1672)+3:10:23Emilia Plukka2:56:27
    1793FINKiilto Oy (1768)+3:11:14Arto Raivio2:57:27
    1794FINJYY Jopa (1827)+3:11:34Jani Manninen3:07:43
    1795FINRasti-Jyry 3 (1631)+3:12:34Reino Korpelainen3:23:12
    1796FINRastinorsut (1738)+3:12:55Tarmo Mlkki2:25:38
    1797FINOK77 8 (1472)+3:13:15Rolf Sirvi3:03:10
    1798FINSuomenlahden merivartiostoH (1917)+3:13:23Tatu Valkonen3:15:06
    1799FINATC EFHK (1505)+3:13:26Matti Vanha-aho2:55:15
    1800FINTuurihaukat 2 (1879)+3:14:09Miika Riihimki3:13:21
    1801FINLuiskaotsat (1413)+3:15:08Mikko Pelto2:57:19
    1802FINSonnin Suti (1484)+3:15:11Erik Holm3:07:13
    1803FINHimla Arkkitehdit (1798)+3:15:37Petteri Rintamki2:53:30
    1804FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1463)+3:15:47Mikko Kinnunen3:03:04
    1805FINTumuhaukat (1657)+3:16:40Antti Rinne3:16:52
    1806FINSalon Viesti (1153)+3:17:53Kari Vigelius2:30:16
    1807FINHPM! - l hitossa peesaa (1487)+3:18:05Timo Waltari2:57:53
    1808FINProviisoriverkosto (1527)+3:19:34Anssi-Pekka Karttunen2:52:06
    1809FINRajakyln Kuntogubbet (1596)+3:19:39Jori Karlsson2:52:54
    1810FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2 (1635)+3:19:41Esko Reeni2:50:41
    1811FINFantastic Seven (1943)+3:20:07Erika Harjumki3:11:00
    1812FINKuopion Suunnistajat 6 (1965)+3:20:20Jari Nieminen3:30:54
    1813FINNe vikatikit A. Kiven (1834)+3:20:20Marko Tuominen2:32:11
    1814FINTeam Lohkare (1810)+3:20:22Jarno Hakulinen3:07:35
    1815FINGastrocnemius Ferreus (1322)+3:20:35Mikko Rinkinen2:49:44
    1816FINRastin Kiertjt (RaKit) (1496)+3:20:59Panu Pesonen3:03:38
    1817FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1548)+3:21:02Joona Vlilehto2:39:08
    1818FINTarpian Suunta 3 (1576)+3:21:08Pekka Manninen2:27:05
    1819FINKelpo Maisterit (1687)+3:21:47Keijo Vehmas3:03:27
    1820FINRaNcat ladyt (1953)+3:21:47Kiia Isokallio2:13:19
    1821FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (1614)+3:22:24Jari Rajamki3:39:37
    1822FINRasti/C 2 (1940)+3:22:26Pasi Ullven2:34:48
    1823FINSK NappaRasti (1590)+3:22:36Pasi Kovanen3:13:16
    1824FINSallan Karhut 2 (1544)+3:22:42Paavo Hautajrvi3:19:55
    1825FINTeam Autocenter (1830)+3:22:46Marko Lehtonen3:03:55
    1826FINRasti-UHO (1367)+3:23:27Matti Lindstrm2:35:11
    1827FINJidoka (1962)+3:27:43Arvi Vnnen2:12:23
    1828FINTieto 3 (1922)+3:27:47Reijo Peippo2:50:05
    1829FINbo Klyx (1828)+3:28:27Eljas Honka-Hallila3:20:32
    1830FINAmigos Riihimki (1789)+3:29:15Anna-Karin Kyrnviita3:31:37
    1831FINInsta Sports Club (1506)+3:29:20Valtteri Luoma2:08:48
    1832FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h 3 (1847)+3:29:21Martti Sahi3:10:23
    1833FINGraniitti Services (1707)+3:29:44Silvonen Tuomas3:04:34
    1834FINGulagin Valo -07 (1915)+3:30:15Nivala Anssi3:12:41
    1835FINHintsusti OK (1887)+3:30:19Osmo Aho3:21:32
    1836FINSuunta 2000 3 (1526)+3:30:35Sauli Tuomaala2:44:34
    1837FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (1193)+3:30:43Jukka Lehtimki3:02:47
    1838FINHamulan Hlkkeejt (1529)+3:32:05Pivi Alitalo3:37:16
    1839FINNitor (1718)+3:33:17Max Packalen2:12:16
    1840FINKyssin Kollit (823)+3:35:08Jukka Matilainen3:16:56
    1841FINMaasotakoulu LPR 2 (1753)+3:35:44Jussi Bjrkholm3:17:17
    1842FINElMys (1799)+3:35:56Marko Leino2:12:12
    1843FINKyrlammen Puristus (1805)+3:37:16Minna Marttinen2:40:19
    1844FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat 2 (1645)+3:37:53Martti Mki2:44:02
    1845FINHattikW (1610)+3:38:51Juho Elovaara2:15:52
    1846FINTampereen Vera Oy (1763)+3:39:48Jerry Ritamki2:56:30
    1847FINPVTUTKL (1302)+3:41:14Timo Kirvesmki1:54:43
    1848FINHirviveikot (1659)+3:42:04Ilkka Olkkonen2:17:47
    1849FINKunnon Urheilijat 2 (1517)+3:42:45Janne Peltokoski2:34:15
    1850FINNoin seitsemn veljest (1458)+3:43:01Reijo Tiainen2:32:37
    1851FINKuopankiertjt (1900)+3:44:13Kalle Kuoppamki2:56:16
    1852FINInkeroisen Pojat (1679)+3:45:13Arto Inkeroinen2:57:24
    1853FINIK Falken 3 (1250)+3:46:17Sebastian Kllman3:27:18
    1854FINMetsn menee (1641)+3:53:28Jouko Pannula2:45:22
    1855FINCurious Al (1601)+3:54:08Teemu Tiinanen3:35:17
    1856FIN7 Sieppoa (1602)+3:55:59Mikko Lhdekorpi4:01:15
    1857FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 3 (1560)+3:57:14Topi Hovinen3:49:06
    1858FINSyrjytyneet (1539)+3:57:22Hanna Laakso3:15:57
    1859FINVertikaalimato (1348)+3:59:36Iikka Sainio2:36:43
    1860FINOlen tss (1795)+4:00:11Suvi Ahopelto2:14:01
    1861FINMustat Veljet (1607)+4:02:02Veera Nissi3:31:08
    1862FINOK Markku! (1960)+4:03:08Markku Jrvinen2:44:17
    1863FINABB Harhaanjuoksijat (1637)+4:03:13Serge Dvorak3:36:04
    1864FINVierivt sammalet (1755)+4:03:23Tom Toivonen2:42:08
    1865FIN1-RastiSudet (1640)+4:03:37Jani Visnen3:36:24
    1866FINConcrasti (1946)+4:03:46Eeva Kaataja2:50:56
    1867FINTeMePa (1934)+4:03:49Kerttu Hurvi2:54:35
    1868FINPVTUTKL 2 (1704)+4:04:39Antti Peltokangas2:18:07
    1869FINSupan silottajat (1660)+4:04:52Jukka Airo2:43:18
    1870FINHermannin kri (1478)+4:04:54Matti Tuononen2:43:49
    1871FINJukolan Lymttmt (1804)+4:05:02Petteri Mkel3:17:06
    1872FINPatria Land 2 (1891)+4:06:15Matias Laakso3:48:23
    1873FINMatrix (1508)+4:08:58Tuomo Lempiinen3:49:55
    1874FINKaakon Kovin (1744)+4:12:48Matti Nikunen2:51:55
    1875FINSAKEn hivuttajat (1692)+4:13:12Esa Koru4:02:57
    1876FINInsinritoimisto Kompassi (1720)+4:14:55Erno Kiviniemi3:53:41
    1877FINTurun Tiemiehet (1175)+4:17:01Tapani Jaakkola2:43:46
    1878FINSavion VPK (1670)+4:23:41Anu Kallio3:56:32
    1879FINKilsan keksijt (1937)+4:33:56Marjo Lahtimo4:13:41
    1880FINSK Kadonneet (1638)+4:37:18Mika Kuoppala2:50:36
    1881FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h 2 (1906)+4:38:59Pivi Kukkonen3:50:32
    1882FINLUMi (1882)+4:39:04Harri Koski3:17:18
    1883FINInsinritoimisto Kompassi 2 (1721)+4:39:07Ossi Ojanen4:11:10
    1884FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1557)+4:41:37Kauko Laukkanen3:42:57
    1885FINHmlis-Osakunta (1536)+4:42:56Lauri Suokas3:59:46
    1886FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta 2 (1873)+4:52:18Jari Holmberg1:53:30
    1887FINHkkilijt (1634)+4:56:43Toni Taiminen3:23:27
    1888FINRuutanan Rasti (1894)+4:59:23Reijo Latvio3:03:48
    1889FINMaaseutunuoret Kaakko (1574)+4:59:37Merja Rasi5:17:49
    1890FINBiopsi (1952)+5:21:04Johannes Kivel3:34:43
    1891FINTeam Electrofit 2 (1669)+5:21:55Maria Walden3:59:55
    1892FINRasti-Hukat 2 (1813)+5:21:57Jari Yletyinen4:00:45
    1893FINEnkelit ja Demonit (1735)+5:23:22Kirsi Nurmi4:02:01
    1894FINHC (1642)+5:23:28Simo Halonen4:26:53
    1895FINLauttajrvi Bisons (1620)+5:23:37Jouni Aila3:52:59
    1896FINOP Tampere Suunnistus (1724)+5:26:56Kai Kalajainen3:39:46
    1897FINMrempi rasti (1777)+5:37:55Ville Holopainen2:39:10
    1898FINAC Liiga 2 (1796)+5:38:19Juhani Meklin2:39:00
    1899FINSK Sekameteli (1790)+5:53:42Ilkka Kontkanen4:07:22
    1900FINSeurakuntaopisto (1832)+7:32:35Eija Lyly6:06:54
    1901FINTurun Sinikotkat (1552)+7:48:54Ville Heikkil4:24:00
    1902FINElokuvanohjaajat (1926)+7:49:23Rami Kaitanen4:26:28
    FINOutdoor Siskot (1453)keskeyttiAnnika Viinikkala
    FINEspoon Akilles 7 (1416)keskeyttiTeemu Leppnen
    FINCADS Team (1291)keskeyttiJukka Martama
    FINValkeakosken Haka 5 (1211)keskeyttiAku Virjula
    FINValtra (1022)keskeyttiJussi Lehtimki
    SWEIFK Liding SOK 4 (370)keskeyttiAlice Hugosson
    FINRasti-Lukko 4 (1461)hylttyPyry Ruusunen(1:53:08)
    FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 3 (1575)hylttyPasi Ojapalo(2:18:21)
    FINStora Enso Mets 2 (1754)hylttyLauri Peteri(2:06:22)
    FINCoreHW (1782)hylttyPetri Korpi(1:51:28)
    FINRymttyln soihtu (1831)hylttyMatias Lhteenmki(2:39:40)
    GBRLondon Lords (1454)hylttySteven Bingham(2:07:37)
    FINPuppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1358)hylttyPasi Huttunen(3:16:24)
    FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (197)hylttyAkseli Konttila(1:21:03)
    FINLapuan Virki 2 (293)hylttyVille Sivn(1:19:00)
    FINTeme Ski Team (324)hylttySamuli Hurme(1:32:08)
    FINKoskelankyln Riento (391)hylttyVille Ruokamo(1:30:12)
    FINKarjalan Prikaati (719)hylttyMatti Nupponen(1:43:39)
    FIN101. Kadettikurssi (767)hylttyJussi Mouhu(1:48:21)
    FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (1089)hylttyOlavi Junttila(2:03:29)
    FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (1136)hylttySeppo Suutarla(3:13:31)
    FINSeitsemn ja varanumero (1148)hylttyMatti Viitala(1:50:10)
    FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (1194)hylttyJukka Lehtinen(1:55:51)
    NORFossum IF (46)hylttyyvind Hjermstad(1:14:31)