jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 2. osuus vliaika 4,0 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1401FINTurun Partio-Sissit ry (939)+1:18:29Roni Suoniemi51:21
    1402FINUPM 1-ERI (1572)+1:18:30Simo Koponen53:43
    1403FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (1624)+1:18:32Jani Risnen44:30
    1404FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1171)+1:18:38Matti Virtanen43:04
    1405FINAjokoirat (763)+1:18:52Max Takala47:25
    1406FINOff Course (1344)+1:18:52Esa Takkinen50:48
    1407SWESkarpncks OL (768)+1:18:54Roland Persson41:55
    1408FINJre (1545)+1:18:55Niklas Holm45:11
    1409FINVictorious Secret (891)+1:18:55Janina Donner40:23
    1410FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (660)+1:18:56Petri Hirvonen53:24
    1411FINKunnon Urheilijat (1224)+1:19:01Patrik Pousi52:04
    1412FINRasti/C (1160)+1:19:01Juha Toivonen51:17
    1413FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7 (1653)+1:19:03Jari Jurvakainen47:03
    1414FINSpede Rasti (1467)+1:19:04Juha Hyvnen47:40
    1415FINVerttuun Namika (849)+1:19:05Timo Hmlinen43:19
    1416FINRastisudit (1428)+1:19:08Jussi Santanen55:47
    1417FINJoen Suunta 2 (1546)+1:19:08Tero Nyknen49:30
    1418FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1579)+1:19:08Reijo Pitknen50:20
    1419FINLahden Taimi 2 (929)+1:19:10Jyrki Karppinen46:50
    1420FINNilsin Nujakka (971)+1:19:11Raimo Ruotsalainen42:42
    1421FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (913)+1:19:12Tero Menp55:18
    1422FINLaihian Lihavat (1578)+1:19:13Lauri Kangasmaa48:35
    1423FINPihkaniskat 6 (1107)+1:19:13Tommi Simell53:09
    1424FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1818)+1:19:15Juhani Pitknen53:27
    1425FINValkealan Kajo 2 (842)+1:19:18Timo Nurmiranta45:33
    1426FINLouhelan Woima (1266)+1:19:18Mikko Matilainen46:10
    1427FINVarnitsa (1254)+1:19:18Tuomas Green55:36
    1428FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (1257)+1:19:18Erkki Keski-Lusa51:56
    1429FINArtjrven Ahjo (1524)+1:19:21Juho Rutila49:45
    1430FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (1192)+1:19:21Juha Haapamki44:01
    1431FINSavon Suunta 2 (1264)+1:19:22Seppo Tossavainen49:48
    1432FINRasti-Hukat (1296)+1:19:26Rego Ostonen48:26
    1433FINVehkalahden Veikot 5 (1468)+1:19:26Tuulia Kukkonen51:38
    1434FINTeam Koo (1512)+1:19:29Jorma Niinimki45:40
    1435FINUrpon Rytky (860)+1:19:35Juho Vuori49:02
    1436FINTeam Maha (1327)+1:19:39Sami Vahtera56:41
    1437FINValio Nestle (1411)+1:19:43Lasse Jaakkola51:35
    1438FINLammin Ski 3 (1234)+1:19:52Viljo Heimonen52:50
    1439FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (1351)+1:19:53Tuomas Rantala39:33
    1440GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg (1062)+1:20:00Stephan Haenelt44:12
    1441FINKaaderi-Leijonat (918)+1:20:04Jari Kallio55:06
    1442FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1106)+1:20:06Jari Valtonen56:35
    1443FINMesikmmenet 2 (1371)+1:20:06Klaus Kuusi44:38
    1444FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (1374)+1:20:09Joni Visnen53:25
    1445FINKirre ja Himmeet Valot (1824)+1:20:10Hannes Kallioniemi53:57
    1446FINABB SK (1436)+1:20:15Tapio Rauhala52:24
    1447LATIK Auseklis 2 (974)+1:20:19Dzintars Lakis51:28
    1448ESTJri lestus (1874)+1:20:20Marko Sld46:35
    1449FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (1303)+1:20:20Jarmo Antikainen46:13
    1450FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1443)+1:20:23Janne-Pekka Juutilainen1:00:20
    1451SWERedtzer OK (1668)+1:20:23Hkan Redtzer44:04
    1452FINPietinalhon pamaus (1542)+1:20:23Heikki Pietinalho1:11:37
    1453FINIK Falken 2 (901)+1:20:24Kim Rundell42:57
    1454FINKananpojat (1101)+1:20:24Katja Kyckling42:59
    1455FINVirNuMiToVi (1555)+1:20:25Mikko Asikainen45:14
    1456FINFutisforum2 (1938)+1:20:28Teemu Pajula43:46
    1457FINPetolintu 2 (1071)+1:20:28Pekka Kantola45:15
    1458FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1325)+1:20:29Johannes Tiusanen59:52
    1459FINKonneveden Urheilijat (809)+1:20:31Hannu Salonen46:49
    1460FINRistin Miehet (1152)+1:20:31Kimmo Kerkknen46:40
    1461FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (1128)+1:20:33Matti Suvanto41:03
    1462FINFC Kiisseli (1743)+1:20:42Olli Lehtisalo1:00:25
    1463FINExme (1732)+1:20:44Petri Lassheikki52:52
    1464FINNavi 4 (912)+1:20:46Aarno Tervonen45:24
    1465FINTuoreet jalat (1486)+1:20:46Tapani Suihkonen50:05
    1466FINHaikkiheikit (1326)+1:20:50Aleksi Ylkangas55:24
    1467FINKkinimen Weljekset (1139)+1:20:51Ville Nikkanen1:01:44
    1468FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (1377)+1:20:52Ville Suntioinen41:42
    1469FINNotkeat puuhevoset (1004)+1:20:52Lassi Hietala41:07
    1470DENPhkinrinteen pallo (1833)+1:20:53Tuomas Yrttiaho49:17
    1471FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (1855)+1:20:54Jari Keskisaari52:12
    1472FINHiisirastiKiukU (467)+1:20:55Marko Ilomki44:21
    1473FINKiilto Oy 2 (1920)+1:20:56Marko Suominen53:59
    1474FINLuja DreamTeam 2019 (1767)+1:21:00Antti Levniemi53:28
    1475FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1482)+1:21:01Jaakko Hannukainen42:31
    1476FINJarnat (1644)+1:21:02Markus Peltola51:31
    1477FINIisalmen Visa (1161)+1:21:31Nina Krn43:05
    1478FINRealtimers (1693)+1:21:33Janne Aho43:53
    1479FINAjolinja (996)+1:21:35Lasse Lehtinen45:09
    1480FINOK Terjrv 2 (1130)+1:21:38Jens-Ove Hgnabba42:36
    1481FINPtilnkyln suunnistajat (933)+1:21:40Teemu Pellinen51:28
    1482FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 6 (1300)+1:22:06Jarmo Kattilakoski44:36
    1483FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1547)+1:22:13Jari Sjstrm54:57
    1484FINOutotec Lappeenranta (1406)+1:22:16Minna-Riitta Peippo55:11
    1485FINOK77 5 (1380)+1:22:18Laura Kentt58:17
    1486FINViertolan saunaporukka (1481)+1:22:21Kaisa Mkitalo48:46
    1487FINPaha Rasti 2 (1421)+1:22:22Katja Schle46:59
    1488FINRastivarsat 5 (926)+1:22:27Tommi Salo54:25
    1489FINRykimkallion Pojat (1382)+1:22:28Aake Partio48:59
    1490FINTeam Tiuraniemi (1282)+1:22:50Juha Tiuraniemi42:33
    1491FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (1404)+1:23:27Heikki Hillo45:14
    1492FINSukK 83 (757)+1:23:40Tatu Partanen48:03
    1493FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1457)+1:23:41Ilpo Alanko50:08
    1494FINTalvisalon Sukuvika (1793)+1:23:41Iiro Saarlo53:53
    1495FINTeam Allback (1518)+1:23:44Severi Haverila1:07:43
    1496FINStormin Ters (819)+1:23:45Raimo Liukkonen54:01
    1497FINSaimaa Trail Runners 2 (1667)+1:23:49Janne Jkl1:00:52
    1498FINVli-Mikkolan Voima (787)+1:23:50Vesa Nevalainen1:00:50
    1499FINRantakoiviston lapset (1666)+1:23:51Antti Uotila42:59
    1500FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1039)+1:23:52Sami Mattsson53:36
    1501NORGanddal IL 2 (1633)+1:23:52Andreas Nybak Urdal46:43
    1502FINTeam Keisanen (1304)+1:23:54Antti Keisanen47:17
    1503FINTsmmts (1221)+1:23:55Ruurik Holm53:16
    1504FINLeppln suuntavaisto (991)+1:23:56Venla Vesikko47:59
    1505FINGamlakarleby IF (988)+1:23:57Robert Lillhonga42:19
    1506FINNCS Sport (1287)+1:23:57Jarmo Hokkanen57:22
    1507FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (1346)+1:24:03Hannu Peni54:18
    1508FINLahden Tyven Hiihtjt (1462)+1:24:14Juha Tommola57:34
    1509FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1603)+1:24:14Timo Ahonen58:55
    1510FINSuperkompensaatio (1090)+1:24:15Juho-Matti Pimi55:01
    1511FINEspoon Akilles Venlat 2 (1820)+1:24:20Sanna Carlsson50:33
    1512FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1956)+1:24:25Tuomo Sihvo51:48
    1513FINMenestyspojat (1265)+1:24:27Niko Pukkila38:38
    1514FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1376)+1:24:27Pasi Peura56:37
    1515FINSavon Kylhullut (1567)+1:24:30Panu Karjalainen53:49
    1516FINTampereen Shklaitos (713)+1:24:44Pekka Mantere58:58
    1517FINSuunnistajat Sitaateissa (1787)+1:24:54Sanja Spysk49:09
    1518FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta (1682)+1:24:54Atte Harrikari48:11
    1519ESTJoka naised (1786)+1:24:57Helle Hallik47:30
    1520FINLappeen Siniset (1093)+1:24:59Lauri Ahonen47:49
    1521FINParokyttyrukot (1858)+1:25:01Jussi Birling46:58
    1522FINSuomen International Suunni (1417)+1:25:09Tiina Haapakoski45:18
    1523FINKymin Suunnistajat 5 (978)+1:25:11Marko Kokko47:08
    1524LATZiemelkurzeme OK 4 (1138)+1:25:15Ilze Lapina59:13
    1525FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3 (1069)+1:25:27Timo Prnnen46:15
    1526FINInkeroisten Terho (305)+1:25:31Linas Jasinskas34:32
    1527FINSalomonin pojat (1125)+1:25:39Jyrki Kajavalta56:20
    1528FINCSC (1519)+1:25:57Pietari Hyvrinen57:36
    1529FINBeach Boys 2 (1086)+1:25:59Aaron Leinonen49:54
    1530FINTeam Heinonen (1825)+1:26:00Vesa Heinonen1:03:39
    1531FINFlash in the Night (1932)+1:26:00Helena Lappala59:42
    1532FINV-S maakuntakomppania (1102)+1:26:05Eino Kossila47:05
    1533FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1393)+1:26:07Samuli Hietaoja55:23
    1534FINVerttuun Namika 2 (1010)+1:26:08Anna-Kaisa Harju39:42
    1535FINSurut (1678)+1:26:09Ilkka Saarimaa51:08
    1536FINRaseborg Lost and Found (1135)+1:26:13Virve Savoila50:43
    1537FINJouluksi kotiin (1225)+1:26:13Rauno Aavasalo57:39
    1538FINAtmospiiri (1848)+1:26:15Juha Juujrvi52:20
    1539FINRasti-Vihti 6 (1497)+1:26:15Antti-Jussi Rman52:47
    1540FINMetsylioppilaat (1094)+1:26:15Risto Kiiskinen55:28
    1541FINHal Bro (1080)+1:26:24Jaani Nurisalo52:29
    1542FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1550)+1:26:25Sakari Heikkinen49:28
    1543FINMTK-Asikkala (1531)+1:26:27Olli Suntiola54:41
    1544FINKadettikurssi 67 (1844)+1:26:28Markku Laitila49:35
    1545FIN2Einsteins (911)+1:26:30Tero Tuppurainen56:00
    1546FINSuunnilleenstajat (1748)+1:26:31Aleksi Mkinen50:30
    1547FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (1126)+1:26:33Teppo Inkil51:11
    1548FINSatunnaiskulkijat (1656)+1:26:51Ville-Matias Lammi50:06
    1549FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1513)+1:26:52Panu Juva59:25
    1550FINOhovaaran sulttaanit (1632)+1:27:01Seppo Honkonen47:07
    1551FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (704)+1:27:06Valtteri Vainio36:32
    1552FINFuturice 2 (1742)+1:27:13Cilla Voit49:02
    1553FINMusta Neli 2 (1927)+1:27:22Janne Tamminen47:47
    1554FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1109)+1:27:24Jani Ruotsalainen36:43
    1555FINKolmenkympin ikkriisi (1781)+1:27:29Elina Haavikko49:55
    1556FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1165)+1:27:30Annabella Tolonen35:05
    1557FINAlastaron Reserviliset (1243)+1:27:32Harri Vlimki53:58
    1558FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1437)+1:27:33Teemu Karlsson51:11
    1559FINVirtain Urheilijat (1118)+1:27:34Matti Pusa40:11
    1560FINLrhto (1851)+1:27:37Lukander Harri50:32
    1561FINVakka-Rasti (924)+1:27:45Timo Helin36:23
    1562FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat B (1759)+1:27:52Mikko Kiiskinen49:55
    1563FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (931)+1:28:03Matti Kangas56:10
    1564FINOK Kampen (1752)+1:28:06Olli Heikkinen52:31
    1565FINSaunasaaren Sk (1761)+1:28:11Kimmo Sutinen52:32
    1566FINHyytiln Huutajat 2 (1586)+1:28:16Petteri Forssell49:48
    1567FINKIWA Inspecta (1386)+1:28:19Jouko Pekkarinen52:37
    1568FINRasti K18 (1950)+1:28:20Jyrki Krzywacki42:25
    1569FINRajiksen uppopalloilijat (1814)+1:28:33Markus Mlkki38:37
    1570FINKuopion Suunnistajat 5 (1951)+1:28:33Reijo Vornanen57:50
    1571FINSuunta Jurva 2 (1199)+1:28:36Pasi Maunumki58:39
    1572SWEKils OK 2 (1172)+1:28:37Ella Nordstrm41:38
    1573FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (1046)+1:28:38Jouko Mkinen48:07
    1574FINKeisus Extreme Saunas (1677)+1:28:40Matti Ylnne58:01
    1575FINOK77 7 (1092)+1:28:47Ari Kauhanen50:08
    1576FINRasti-Hyry (725)+1:28:54Heimo Kernen55:02
    1577FINLittoisten Partabooat (1433)+1:29:06Suvi Tanner57:07
    1578FINSuunta-Sepot 4 (1556)+1:29:11Pekka Rantala1:04:01
    1579FINTSE for the Future (1398)+1:29:12Otto Rosendahl1:02:25
    1580FINRyttyln Visa (1948)+1:29:14Janne Nuotio52:19
    1581FINErrt Oppaat (1598)+1:29:15Rsnen Jarmo1:04:32
    1582FINPihkaniskat 5 (1260)+1:30:55Jukka Kokkoniemi55:02
    1583FINLohtajan Veikot 2 (1554)+1:31:02Tero Jelekinen59:09
    1584FINRasti E4 2 (554)+1:31:02Raimo Hernesmaa1:01:11
    1585FINHmeen poliisilaitos (1134)+1:32:03Kirsi Koivuniemi42:17
    1586FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1256)+1:32:24Jukka Keskitalo52:04
    1587FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (1489)+1:32:25Vesa Koivunen56:33
    1588FINRamboll Finland 2 (1778)+1:32:27Matti Sipil34:19
    1589FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1263)+1:32:30Ari Kolunsarka58:59
    1590FINTeam TheSoma (1878)+1:32:34Erkko Ojala55:09
    1591FINRasti-Jussit 5 (1651)+1:32:37Ilari Hauhia46:37
    1592FIN102. Kadettikurssi (1745)+1:32:38Niki Hyvrinen45:32
    1593FINPipelife (1728)+1:32:42Janne Koivuniemi1:04:37
    1594FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1190)+1:32:44Petri Antrela54:49
    1595FINHelsingin Palokunnan Urheil 2 (1703)+1:32:46Mikko Paavola1:02:44
    1596FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat (1520)+1:32:53Lotta Rberg41:50
    1597FINVertex Search Engines (1619)+1:33:00Jussi Saikkonen56:47
    1598FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (1369)+1:33:01Arto Korhonen49:03
    1599FINPuijon Pojat (952)+1:33:09Tapio Kettunen59:56
    1600FINOK Raseborg 4 (708)+1:33:23Andre Lindroos40:55
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >