jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 2. osuus vliaika 8,9 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1601FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1376)+2:09:29Pasi Peura2:10:50
    1602FINRasti-Hyry (725)+2:09:32Heimo Kernen2:04:50
    1603FINOulun Reipas (1177)+2:09:34Juha Mntyl1:53:26
    1604FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (1387)+2:09:34Jukka Nyknen1:47:49
    1605GERKanin tahti (1025)+2:09:51Juha Heikkil1:47:39
    1606FINSyv Pty (1674)+2:10:22Niko Laakkonen1:41:51
    1607FINRastiaasit (1378)+2:10:31Antero Komi1:59:44
    1608FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1255)+2:10:33Ville Sde1:48:46
    1609FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (1369)+2:10:39Arto Korhonen1:55:52
    1610FIN102. Kadettikurssi (1745)+2:10:44Niki Hyvrinen1:52:49
    1611FINOC Utmanare (1054)+2:10:49Ville Manninen1:44:17
    1612FINLoimaan Jankko 2 (1562)+2:10:51Matti Ylitalo1:42:40
    1613FINArtjrven Ahjo (1524)+2:10:54Juho Rutila2:10:28
    1614FINLostBoys (1286)+2:10:54Ville Hevonkorpi2:13:23
    1615FINKompassibois (1495)+2:10:57Juha Kaura2:06:29
    1616FINJyvskyln Yliopiston yliop 2 (1749)+2:10:57Timo Nieminen1:44:28
    1617FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1443)+2:11:04Janne-Pekka Juutilainen2:20:12
    1618FINAlijmhyvitys (1383)+2:11:05Mika Kunnari2:01:37
    1619FINFyysikkokilta (1676)+2:11:08Jaakko Visti2:05:01
    1620FINTampereen Pyrint 10 (1485)+2:11:16Mikko Paunu1:53:23
    1621FINSK Vuoksi 3 (889)+2:11:32Vilmalotta Silvonen2:02:58
    1622FINAkustin perikunta (1121)+2:11:34Mikko Kalilainen1:49:19
    1623FINJrjestelmkeskus JRJK (1654)+2:11:38Simo Uusikartano1:44:09
    1624FINCastorIT (1507)+2:11:45Samuli Kaisanlahti1:44:13
    1625FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 3 (1521)+2:11:46Antero Kortetjrvi1:58:40
    1626FINPietinalhon pamaus (1542)+2:11:49Heikki Pietinalho2:32:13
    1627FINPulttiBoys Karjalan Pultti (1549)+2:11:52Jouni Hirvonen2:03:04
    1628FINNavi 8 (1078)+2:11:54Pasi Haapiainen2:03:03
    1629FINPartiolpk Roineen Tytt (1725)+2:11:55Minttu Rahkola1:49:50
    1630FINTeam Maha (1327)+2:11:56Sami Vahtera2:18:09
    1631FINOK77 7 (1092)+2:12:01Ari Kauhanen2:02:33
    1632FINRejlers (1159)+2:12:04Timo Keskitalo1:51:08
    1633FINVarnitsa (1254)+2:12:12Tuomas Green2:17:41
    1634FINKanKi (1591)+2:12:50Anu Tahvanainen1:34:42
    1635FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (1021)+2:13:10Asko Weijo2:17:00
    1636FINFreeport Cobalt (727)+2:13:46Harri Virkkala1:52:09
    1637FINPikku Hukat (1088)+2:13:48Topi Rantalainen1:51:43
    1638FINLiperin Lenkki (1083)+2:13:57Hannu Kurki1:52:10
    1639FINKkinimen Weljekset (1139)+2:14:12Ville Nikkanen2:24:16
    1640FINKunnon Urheilijat (1224)+2:14:20Patrik Pousi2:16:33
    1641FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1352)+2:14:20Marko Saarinen1:57:20
    1642FINLrhto (1851)+2:14:35Lukander Harri2:06:41
    1643FINLateksii (1594)+2:14:37Jarno Mikkola1:48:35
    1644FINESOn seniorit (1405)+2:14:39Mika Kuronen1:52:50
    1645FINLahden Tyven Hiihtjt (1462)+2:14:49Juha Tommola2:17:20
    1646FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (1346)+2:14:58Hannu Peni2:14:23
    1647FINRastiPiikki 3 (1381)+2:15:03Jaakko Kyhk1:53:21
    1648FINLohtajan Veikot 2 (1554)+2:15:05Tero Jelekinen2:12:23
    1649FINJullikat skoogessa (1323)+2:15:07Olli Suonurmi1:47:56
    1650FINReaktor Innovations 2 (1201)+2:15:15Mikko Apo2:18:14
    1651FINmroom (1333)+2:15:18Rantala Eerika1:49:36
    1652FINSK Ohijuoksu (1741)+2:15:33Laisi Mikko-Pekka2:10:47
    1653FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (1613)+2:15:40Antti Alho2:05:23
    1654FINDentina (1037)+2:15:41Leevi Ruuttunen2:09:24
    1655FINTuusulan Tallaajat 2 (1605)+2:15:56Tate Vanhamki2:14:23
    1656FINRetkiryhm 06 (966)+2:15:59Mikko Heinikoski2:06:51
    1657FINEntisten Nuorten Urheiluseu (1869)+2:15:59Janne Levvaara1:59:32
    1658FINKorona (1207)+2:16:03Ville Myllyl2:05:50
    1659FINPohjaKosketus (1408)+2:16:05Tony Ahlroth1:59:32
    1660FINHmeenlinnan Sukeltajat (1905)+2:16:10Antti Vaahtera2:13:52
    1661LATZiemelkurzeme OK 3 (1611)+2:16:20Aigars Actins1:39:28
    1662FINRasti-Vihti 6 (1497)+2:16:26Antti-Jussi Rman2:12:09
    1663FINFlash in the Night (1932)+2:16:33Helena Lappala2:19:26
    1664FINSuunta 2000 2 (680)+2:16:46Tuomas Pussila2:06:41
    1665FINsalparasti (1057)+2:17:48Kari Pulkkinen2:01:02
    1666FINKotipojat (1103)+2:18:12Antti Toivonen1:52:11
    1667FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1603)+2:18:14Timo Ahonen2:22:06
    1668FINHihhulit (1197)+2:18:22Hanna Kiiski2:09:15
    1669FINMaasotakoulu LPR 3 (1715)+2:20:14Antti Pokela1:51:21
    1670FINVALOR Partners (1868)+2:20:19Teemu Sirn1:52:44
    1671FINMttsen Juurakko (1807)+2:20:28Minna Hotakainen2:02:12
    1672FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (1407)+2:20:31Jari Makkonen2:01:48
    1673FINSuunnilleenstajat (1748)+2:20:31Aleksi Mkinen2:13:41
    1674FINVeljekset Heiskanen (1100)+2:20:35Joonas Heiskanen1:48:51
    1675FINSkrinnarit (1349)+2:20:48Reino Kaario2:11:55
    1676FINMetths (1907)+2:20:55Santeri Ravattinen2:16:13
    1677FINNorsU (1885)+2:20:56Risto Oja1:45:47
    1678FINOK Kampen (1752)+2:21:26Olli Heikkinen2:15:02
    1679FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1516)+2:21:33Matti Heikkil1:54:56
    1680FINIK rnen 2 (1504)+2:21:40Jyrki rn1:51:56
    1681FINTeam SOSE (1298)+2:21:42Kaisa Haverinen2:04:10
    1682FINRistiinan Rasti-Reinot (1958)+2:21:43Mikko Illi1:46:07
    1683FINEtte Lyd (1530)+2:21:45Jarno Raitanen2:10:34
    1684FINRasti E4 2 (554)+2:22:19Raimo Hernesmaa2:21:39
    1685FINSuunta-Sepot 4 (1556)+2:22:19Pekka Rantala2:26:20
    1686FINTSE for the Future (1398)+2:22:22Otto Rosendahl2:24:45
    1687FINMusta Neli 4 (1886)+2:22:22Nils Iso-Markku1:55:31
    1688FINKeisus Extreme Saunas (1677)+2:22:31Matti Ylnne2:21:03
    1689FINGardner Denver (1933)+2:22:32Jukka Alajoutsi1:53:39
    1690FINPttk (1336)+2:22:34Jani Lemmetyinen2:12:40
    1691FINEspoon Akilles 8 (1559)+2:22:35Marko Torpo2:04:41
    1692FINValio TM (1532)+2:22:39Aaretti Sipil2:12:32
    1693LATSiguldas Takas (347)+2:22:52Valdis Janovs1:46:19
    1694FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (1301)+2:23:03Heikki Alkila2:04:44
    1695FINSE Enocell (1765)+2:23:23Petri Ojala2:06:48
    1696FINDowntown 65 3 (1360)+2:23:47Tuomas Pasanen1:48:29
    1697FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (1510)+2:23:48Pauli Virtanen2:05:02
    1698FINPieni Tauko (1924)+2:23:56Vili Veijalainen2:02:40
    1699FINeLadies 3 (1939)+2:24:02Sari Nousiainen2:02:55
    1700FINSEW Service (1972)+2:24:06Timo Heikkinen2:16:47
    1701FINVertex Search Engines (1619)+2:24:08Jussi Saikkonen2:17:06
    1702FINKohti retnt (1730)+2:24:09Kimmo Paldanius1:55:06
    1703FINRakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1048)+2:24:11Joonas Lindberg2:02:42
    1704FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (1142)+2:25:21Jyrki Vendelin2:08:47
    1705FINRastihaukat 2 (1267)+2:25:43Hannu Kauppinen2:18:05
    1706FINLaihian Luja 5 (1558)+2:25:49Tapio Nyysti2:09:30
    1707FINReservin lkintupseerit (1968)+2:26:14Joni Pajula2:05:33
    1708FINKluri (1737)+2:27:34Petri Heljo2:11:14
    1709FINTeam Armas (1391)+2:28:06Aapo Palonen2:19:03
    1710FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3 (1570)+2:28:08Juhani Sillanp2:23:24
    1711FINSK SK (1622)+2:28:10Matti Toikkanen2:20:30
    1712FINGeops feat. Pummipartio (1249)+2:28:20Harri Suominen2:06:17
    1713FINEnoon Eksyneet (1876)+2:30:48Asta Puumalainen-Nyknen2:25:54
    1714FINRssi-Rasti 2 (1447)+2:31:04Jussi Iinatti2:02:05
    1715FINArk United 2 (1182)+2:31:20Mika Nokelainen2:12:38
    1716FINSon Huanot (1955)+2:32:42Toni Lustila1:56:17
    1717FINPuskasilimt OK 2 (1764)+2:32:44Martikainen Pasi2:05:56
    1718FINMETSn thden (1276)+2:32:52Harri Simola2:05:35
    1719FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (1460)+2:32:55Ilkka Kuuluvainen2:05:41
    1720FINValkealan Kajo 3 (1350)+2:33:01Risto Laari2:23:55
    1721FINPipelife (1728)+2:33:02Janne Koivuniemi2:34:08
    1722FINSeNaatti (1866)+2:33:05Teuvo Palasrinne2:36:56
    1723FINTeam Supponen (1528)+2:33:31Eljas Supponen2:17:20
    1724FINSKK-Dynamo (1564)+2:33:52Markku Riittinen2:22:29
    1725FINLaihian Luja 4 (1537)+2:34:07Timo Saari2:06:41
    1726FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1208)+2:34:32Aku-Matti Kauppinen2:26:22
    1727FINHnt SK 2 (1491)+2:34:38Matti Tiainen2:16:27
    1728FINJyvskyln Yliopiston yliop (1441)+2:34:44Asta Jrvinen2:35:37
    1729FINHelsingin Palokunnan Urheil 2 (1703)+2:34:45Mikko Paavola2:33:54
    1730FINKuhmisten vapaa-ajan asukka (1643)+2:35:04Esa Lehtinen2:33:26
    1731FINKODIKAS TALO (1954)+2:35:06Tomi Vlkki1:59:47
    1732FINHirvensalon Heitto (1446)+2:35:14Jouko Havia2:30:45
    1733FINEspoo Expos (1312)+2:35:16Toni Himmelroos2:29:17
    1734FINStora Enso Rastiretkiliset (1198)+2:35:23Petri Lassila2:08:20
    1735FINTeekkarikuoro (1880)+2:35:24Henry Hyppnen2:17:54
    1736FINMesikmmenet (838)+2:35:29Lauri Soikkeli2:13:21
    1737FINHyytiln Huutajat (1384)+2:36:51Jukka Piril1:50:57
    1738FINRastaalan rasti I (1098)+2:37:30Hannu Havanka1:48:26
    1739FINPiiroiset (1663)+2:37:34Tommi Piiroinen2:01:05
    1740SWEVsby OK (1023)+2:37:42Joakim Olsson1:46:01
    1741FINTampereen varuskunta (1553)+2:37:55Taavi Aalto2:56:26
    1742FINLuxus (1736)+2:37:59Antte Vuosku2:27:55
    1743FINMS Parma 9 (1618)+2:39:54Vesa-Matti Eura2:36:43
    1744FINTeam Lost 2 (1317)+2:40:03Tanja Nyholm2:08:05
    1745FINKuopion Suunnistajat 5 (1951)+2:41:03Reijo Vornanen2:39:31
    1746FINSuonsalmen Suunta (1500)+2:41:05Unto Tanttu2:17:36
    1747FININUS (1279)+2:41:19Viktor Rylov2:20:00
    1748FINTeam 7P (1729)+2:41:36Atte Ilonen2:05:25
    1749FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (240)+2:41:39Markku Keskinen2:19:57
    1750FINHepojoen Pinnistys (1514)+2:42:36Niina Reponen2:14:51
    1751FINSEPI (1726)+2:45:06Ari-Matti Jntti1:56:00
    1752FINMbiuksen matka (1525)+2:45:15Markus Hannula1:59:12
    1753FINEspoon Akilles 6 (1629)+2:45:40Mirva Paavola2:10:11
    1754FINDear Family Breitholtz (1896)+2:45:41Turkka Kalliorinne2:16:51
    1755FINEspoon Tapiot (1270)+2:45:49Matti Toppari2:24:05
    1756FINEksyneet Lampaat (1892)+2:45:56Ossi Kukkamki2:28:46
    1757SWETacton Systems AB 2 (1488)+2:46:00Cristian Franzn2:22:20
    1758FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1626)+2:46:38Lassi Kpp2:25:17
    1759FINViitamen Veto (1566)+2:46:43Jyrki Isomki2:08:23
    1760FINAamulehden Julkkikset Laste (1881)+2:46:49Raimo Helminen2:44:19
    1761FINKyrn Kopla (1705)+2:46:51Jarno Lehtonen2:19:39
    1762FINKoskilaakson Ojamiehet (1925)+2:46:52Jarmo Laakso2:50:41
    1763FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1492)+2:46:56Anssi Vainio2:25:47
    1764FINVierestohi (1503)+2:47:04Seppo Vainikainen2:10:43
    1765FINTst ei keli parane. (1710)+2:47:50Maarit Lampinen2:40:05
    1766FINInsinrit ASK (1625)+2:48:05Henna Reponen2:30:37
    1767FINOK kunto OK (1608)+2:48:55Olli-Pekka Lukkarinen2:12:56
    1768FINTietokilta ry 2 (1723)+2:48:57Anton Pirhonen2:10:59
    1769FINFTA 4 (1708)+2:49:00Markus Hautamki2:27:40
    1770FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2 (1456)+2:49:06Mikko Hovi2:41:15
    1771FINPosarat (1762)+2:49:13Arto Klemetti1:42:20
    1772FINRasti-Vihti 4 (1493)+2:49:19Juha Seppl2:40:20
    1773FINHarpatin Hortoilijat (1523)+2:49:30Pekka Jalonen2:13:42
    1774FINVesikmmenet (1271)+2:49:57Sami Lehtoranta2:13:49
    1775FINVRU Hyvink (1366)+2:50:30Mauri Saarinen2:39:16
    1776FINVuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1914)+2:50:54Tuomas Paunonen2:26:26
    1777FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1341)+2:51:49Janne Aarnio2:10:22
    1778FINUhkolan Akilles (1410)+2:52:02Pekka Aaltonen2:25:37
    1779FINRastikarhut 4 (1569)+2:54:22Jukka Oksanen1:36:36
    1780FINKaukametsn kuukkelikokoelm (1543)+2:54:25Kaisa Kurvinen2:17:08
    1781FINKyr Isokyr iso (1672)+2:55:37Emilia Plukka2:33:10
    1782FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (1970)+2:56:37Kari Kantanen2:19:12
    1783FINRajakyln Kuntogubbet (1596)+2:57:04Jori Karlsson2:21:48
    1784FINLuiskaotsat (1413)+2:57:09Mikko Pelto2:30:50
    1785FINMoVo (1942)+2:57:36Teemu Kankaanp2:19:46
    1786FINRasti-Jyry 3 (1631)+2:57:50Reino Korpelainen2:59:57
    1787FINKiilto Oy (1768)+2:58:19Arto Raivio2:36:01
    1788FINTuurihaukat 2 (1879)+2:58:20Miika Riihimki2:49:02
    1789FINFantastic Seven (1943)+2:58:23Erika Harjumki2:40:46
    1790FINRasti-Sopulit (1747)+2:58:25Sini Majlander2:28:51
    1791FINReittihukat (1696)+2:58:27Lahtinen Kirsi2:31:50
    1792FINSuppaMurmelit -17 (1685)+2:58:28Ari Sistonen2:49:34
    1793FINHimla Arkkitehdit (1798)+2:58:31Petteri Rintamki2:27:53
    1794FINRastinorsut (1738)+2:58:54Tarmo Mlkki2:03:07
    1795FINBasware (1630)+2:59:00Heikki Hietalahti2:06:49
    1796FINTumuhaukat (1657)+2:59:08Antti Rinne2:50:50
    1797FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1463)+2:59:58Mikko Kinnunen2:38:45
    1798FINSonnin Suti (1484)+2:59:59Erik Holm2:43:31
    1799FINM68_Maanmittarit (1617)+3:00:11Reino Ruotsalainen2:01:58
    1800FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (1614)+3:00:25Jari Rajamki3:09:07
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >