jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 2. osuus vliaika 8,9 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    301SWEIFK Ume 2 (228)+42:02Kristofer Sidenvall1:06:39
    302FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (580)+42:23Raimo Kariniemi1:14:49
    303FINPaimion Rasti 3 (88)+42:34Jukka Oksa1:21:00
    304NORNydalens SK 3 (307)+42:45Torstein Hole1:19:49
    305SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (190)+42:47Martin Bygdn1:25:45
    306SWEHaninge SOK (294)+42:48Jakob Gadefors Nau1:13:48
    307RUSNord West 3 (632)+42:50Roman Kuznetsov1:15:35
    308FINPihkaniskat (212)+42:59Risto Niinimki1:25:00
    309ESTRAE ROK (338)+43:03Kaido Nurja1:20:57
    310NOROK Moss (570)+43:09Henning B. Carlsen1:19:28
    311SWEVsters SOK (506)+43:10Carl Nslund1:07:00
    312FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (455)+43:13Juho Nieminen1:21:41
    313NORNTNUI 4 (712)+43:30Erik Barr Zeilon1:04:09
    314SWEDomnarvets GoIF (1072)+43:38Sven Lundbck1:18:45
    315RUSMEPhI (276)+43:40Viktor Byrkin1:28:43
    316FINRasti-Lukko 2 (446)+43:51Janne Kallioniemi1:15:36
    317FINUlvilan Ura (272)+43:52Kare Kaskinen1:18:52
    318RUSBlack Sea OK (47)+44:05Anton Lukashevich1:09:05
    319FINLynx 3 (238)+44:21Juuso Kujanp1:13:44
    320SWEHagaby GoIF 2 (611)+44:22Johan Eriksson1:09:58
    321FINUrheilu Mehilinen (514)+44:28Mikko Halonen1:21:16
    322FINReaktor Innovations (530)+44:29Jeppe Koivula1:13:49
    323FINRastiPiikki (322)+44:30Matti Toivio1:14:57
    324SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (1068)+44:31Elias Adebrant1:09:11
    325FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (441)+44:32Kristian Leppnen1:15:48
    326FINOlavin Rasti (247)+44:59Eero Turkki1:11:08
    327FINLappeen Riento 2 (224)+45:07Matti Maajrvi1:19:40
    328FINSaloisten Reipas (424)+45:21Samuel Korhonen1:16:29
    329FINIK Falken (258)+45:23Mathias Henriksson1:21:37
    330FINLappeen Riento 3 (403)+45:24Miko Saarilaakso1:16:38
    331FINIF Femman 2 (191)+45:26Robin Bckstrm1:16:22
    332RUSLeader PTZ (922)+45:27Igor Kirillov1:16:25
    333FINTosta Lhtee-Team 2 (656)+45:33Juho Sihvola1:16:26
    334SWECentrum OK Stockholm (185)+45:35Andreas Lundsten1:22:54
    335FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (615)+45:44Tatu Piiparinen1:19:40
    336FINMADROG (488)+46:02Mika Vuorela1:17:57
    337RUSNord West 2 (129)+46:06Mikhail Malyshev1:18:38
    338FINNivalan Suunnistajat (526)+46:07Vesa Haikara1:23:13
    339SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (863)+46:08Jerk Rnnols1:17:13
    340FINRaisu Lumous (631)+46:09Janne Rty1:09:49
    341FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (249)+46:11Petteri Rankinen1:09:22
    342FINOlavin Rasti 2 (417)+46:11Adam Vilpponen1:18:00
    343FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (117)+46:12Samuli Kyyrnen1:12:27
    344FINRasti E4 (300)+46:14Ari Varis1:17:02
    345FINIF Brahe 3 (551)+46:18Tom Stenlund1:17:59
    346SWEJnkpings OK (382)+46:21Filippa Johansson1:20:48
    347FINOK Terjrv (298)+46:23Valter Forsen1:18:06
    348SWEJrflla OK 2 (568)+46:25Jesper kesson1:12:39
    349FINLynx 4 (321)+46:27Ville Sundberg1:21:33
    350RUSOmega (196)+46:29Sergey Yashchenko1:26:00
    351NORYoung Boys Kongsberg (832)+46:32Arnt-Idar Jrstad1:25:36
    352FINKoovee 6 (497)+46:32Miika Jrvinen1:23:39
    353FINSappi Kirkniemi (513)+46:33Lauri Beilmann1:17:43
    354FINEtulan veljekset (546)+46:59Vesa Etula1:23:07
    355SWESders-Tyres (267)+47:28Peter Andersson1:17:12
    356FINKalevan Rasti 5 (482)+47:39Jussi Silvennoinen1:30:09
    357FINAuringonlaskun Ratsastajat (696)+47:41Antti Nurmonen1:22:21
    358RUS7RUN Spb (1689)+47:47Andrey Kuokkanen1:27:03
    359FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (230)+48:14Timo Savelainen1:10:31
    360FINIitin Pyrint (465)+48:16Valto Laiho1:18:48
    361NOROppsal orientering 2 (340)+48:21Sigurd Rdnes1:19:33
    362FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (219)+48:32Tuomas Tala1:12:57
    363SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (332)+48:43Per Backlund1:13:23
    364SWEOK Kolmrden 2 (1573)+48:44Arvid Westerberg1:17:08
    365FINLeppvaaran Sisu (956)+48:45Samuel Suomalainen1:23:16
    366SWEKOMPISARNA (310)+49:00Mattias Carlstein1:30:26
    367FINNavi 3 (724)+49:01Mika Manninen1:23:26
    368FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (601)+49:04Markus Hirvinen1:15:22
    369FINSAL (785)+49:05Heikki Puustinen1:23:03
    370FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (454)+49:06Toni Venlinen1:15:19
    371FINTeam Lactic Acid (420)+49:09Nico Nylund1:21:03
    372FINHiiltomiehet (268)+49:11Mika Hkkinen1:23:43
    373FINEspoon Suunta 4 (262)+49:30Joni Kemppi1:15:29
    374FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (527)+49:33Tomi Lfman1:23:44
    375FINKalevan Rasti 6 (1973)+49:49Veijo Heikkinen1:21:15
    376FINSocca (437)+49:51Mikko Haara1:21:29
    377SWEFinspngs SOK 2 (440)+50:35Mats Nilsson1:21:30
    378SWEOK Enen (472)+50:38Steen Fabian1:12:27
    379FINAnjalan Liitto (214)+50:43Tommi Lavonen1:21:04
    380ESTSK100 (273)+50:44Tammeme Lauri1:29:49
    381SWEOK Tisaren 3 (250)+50:57Rebecka Nylin1:27:59
    382SWEOK Tisaren 2 (164)+50:59Erik Lindgren1:30:15
    383FINKymin Suunnistajat (171)+51:00Jussi Taussi1:21:19
    384FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (358)+51:01Janne Karri1:16:47
    385FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (1588)+51:06Vili Vkevinen1:14:19
    386SWEUme OK (319)+51:10Simon Nilsson1:14:55
    387FINPaimion Rasti 4 (352)+51:14Janne Virtanen1:17:05
    388RUSALKO-STOP (217)+51:17Pavel Kyllenen1:15:14
    389FINDowntown 65 (396)+51:18Lauri Viitanen1:14:12
    390FINKeuruun Kisailijat (153)+51:23Jaakko Sorri1:13:03
    391FINOK Trian 3 (281)+51:25Elis Johansson1:17:19
    392FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (344)+51:26Matti Keskinarkaus1:11:06
    393FINKuhmon Peurat (476)+51:27Jaakko Juntunen1:28:28
    394FIN86. Kadettikurssi (480)+51:28Korhonen Hannu1:14:48
    395FINHauhon Sisu 2 (706)+51:31Arttu Koskinen1:17:34
    396FINSuonenjoen Vasama (508)+51:39Janne Rossi1:08:58
    397FINKorven Honka (327)+51:44Mika Korhonen1:22:45
    398SWEVallentuna /sseby OL (1033)+51:48Jonas Giding1:32:02
    399FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (282)+51:58Antti Pesola1:30:04
    400SUIBussola OK (154)+52:00Michael Roethlisberger1:18:10
    401FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (771)+52:02Herkko Jokela1:22:22
    402NORBkkelagets SK 2 (147)+52:35Olav Ekrheim1:10:41
    403FINPullin serkut (577)+52:36Antero Pulli1:16:04
    404FINPyhjrven Pohti (1006)+52:51Veli-Erkki Ruotsalainen1:29:55
    405FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (336)+53:10Juha Martikainen1:15:44
    406FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (292)+53:12Jani Kurhinen1:17:28
    407SWESundsvalls OK (275)+53:13Hannes Lindahl1:17:23
    408FINPerttelin Peikot (638)+53:17Aki Yrj1:22:56
    409FINUroskarhut (1909)+53:19Pekka Aalto1:19:02
    410FINEssity Finland (1091)+53:20Olli Syrjnen1:24:12
    411FINToimen Pojat (559)+53:21Julius Maylett1:11:43
    412FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta (406)+53:24Petri Sonninen1:16:34
    413RUSFryazino (239)+53:25Gleb Gribanov1:18:41
    414FINEpiln Esa (578)+53:27Jussi Houttu1:23:45
    415FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (1259)+53:29Veera Kiuru1:19:40
    416FINRasti-Jussit (349)+53:30Jarkko Rajala1:22:44
    417RUSPeterhof (1961)+53:33Konstantin Alabyev1:26:13
    418IRLE-CHIP! (1246)+53:36Josh OSullivan-Hourihan1:13:24
    419FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (402)+53:38Timo Vyrynen1:27:48
    420FINAnnila (1801)+53:39Petri Annila1:13:47
    421FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (1143)+53:40Elmeri Syrjl1:12:40
    422FINEx-Legends (229)+53:41Juha Minkkinen1:16:13
    423FINSappion Veikot (643)+53:44Niilo Vtinen1:16:58
    424FINKultaiset Karhut (430)+53:45Henri Krats1:23:04
    425SWEDela 2 (257)+53:45Daniel Sjlund1:18:26
    426FINNrpes OK (423)+53:47Christoffer Smeds1:17:04
    427SWEEksj SOK 3 (295)+53:48August Kollberg1:16:04
    428RUSOrienta SKI-O 3 (1332)+53:51Daniil Kotov1:20:44
    429FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (167)+53:53Joonas Nurminen1:15:28
    430NORIF Sturla (550)+53:57Egil Frydenlund1:26:44
    431FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (432)+54:06Mikko Rautio1:24:53
    432FINRasti-Jyry (483)+54:06Juha-Pekka Strmberg1:25:44
    433FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (649)+54:08Mika Talvisilta1:35:31
    434FINTeam Electrofit (1343)+54:10Henri ij1:19:39
    435NORTnsberg og omegn OL (505)+54:11Trym Island1:17:20
    436FINS-Yosuustoiminta (573)+54:12Mika Lyytikinen1:16:11
    437SWEOK Rodhen 2 (357)+54:12Erik Mnsson1:28:20
    438FINRasti-Vihti (383)+54:14Niko Sorvari1:39:50
    439FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (277)+54:17Iiro Jskelinen1:17:50
    440FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (222)+55:42Jari Liuha1:17:46
    441FINSaarijrven Pullistus (348)+56:00petri Moisio1:19:56
    442ESTVrska OK Peko (265)+56:03Randy Korb1:15:54
    443FINKonserni (749)+56:05Olli Hiidensalo1:20:24
    444FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako (620)+56:05Otto Suhonen1:26:16
    445FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako 2 (1890)+56:14Liisa Raasakka1:16:39
    446FINRR Vilttiketju (474)+56:19Toni Koivisto1:19:48
    447FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (426)+56:22Sami Kriinen1:18:28
    448FINLammin Ski 2 (596)+56:23Jussi Pakari1:16:41
    449FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (519)+56:24Keijo Hytnen1:18:45
    450FINPeikot Hiihto (685)+56:25Simo Tuomala1:18:25
    451FINKeparDI (699)+56:25Vojta Illner1:18:52
    452FINViitasaaren Suunta (452)+56:27Jari Holm1:15:43
    453SWEOK Ravinen 4 (328)+56:28Martin Rinnbck1:22:04
    454FINSiilin Rasti 2 (361)+56:31Jukka Vuori1:14:58
    455FINMntsln Urheilijat (339)+56:34Juho Saarinen1:17:02
    456FINOK77 9 (1409)+56:35Lukas Kankkunen1:31:36
    457RUSLegenda (231)+56:38Alexander Markov1:20:56
    458FINYl-Karjalan Sepot ja Eerot (1865)+56:46Veli-Pekka Valkonen1:19:49
    459FINTio Rttens Mn (419)+56:48Janne Nurminen1:17:02
    460FINKoovee 5 (291)+56:55Saul Klemola1:36:11
    461FINNrpes OK 2 (910)+57:04Bo-Gran Sund1:31:27
    462FINPeab (564)+57:09Erkka Harju-Sntti1:21:37
    463FINNostars (337)+57:22Jyrki Noponen1:29:26
    464FINTeam Kymppiremontit (569)+57:23Mikko Ojala1:18:22
    465SUIBussola OK 2 (304)+57:23Tobias Hochstrasser1:23:35
    466SWErla IF 3 (587)+57:25Julia Davidsson1:17:39
    467SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (470)+57:31Henrik Bostrm1:14:18
    468FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (775)+57:34Jari Lepo1:20:06
    469FINIF Brahe 2 (368)+57:39Fredrik Hagstrm1:20:28
    470FINPirkanmaan mittauspalvelu (574)+58:15Simppa Simpauttaja1:22:52
    471FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (623)+58:17Eemeli Toivanen1:20:42
    472FINKankaan Hkkiset (1860)+58:19Aapo Hkkinen1:21:35
    473FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (151)+58:23Matti Vainionp1:15:14
    474FINMS Parma 5 (479)+58:25Mikko Mtt1:24:07
    475FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (346)+58:26Taneli Hrknen1:20:39
    476FINSavon Suunta (299)+58:32Tapio Tikkanen1:20:34
    477GBRSouth London Orienteers (520)+58:35Ed Catmur1:16:47
    478FINEspoon Suunta 12 (1563)+58:35Valtteri Valkonen1:24:19
    479FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (425)+58:35Janne Kankainen1:22:02
    480NORStjrdals-Blink Orientering (429)+58:37Asle Skulbrstad1:25:27
    481FINMS Parma 7 (616)+58:38Mikko Laavainen1:16:49
    482FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (884)+58:38Jaakko Lietzn1:21:35
    483FINLammin Ski (311)+58:39Jouni Vantaala1:19:05
    484NORNTNUI 5 (1964)+58:39Elin Granstedt1:19:07
    485FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (945)+58:40Jouni Huila1:29:47
    486SWEOK lvsj rby (1065)+58:43Hjalmar Sandberg1:20:37
    487SWEAttunda OK 2 (536)+58:44Johan Persson1:38:10
    488FINLaihian Luja (271)+58:46Tapio Karppi1:22:49
    489NORTeam Johnny (462)+58:46Espen Bergstrm1:18:44
    490FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (552)+58:47Elina Kilpelinen1:17:24
    491FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (721)+58:51Heikki Aavajrvi1:18:20
    492NORRaumar Orientering (251)+58:57Oeystein Rapp1:31:26
    493FINSerkkujen y (879)+58:58Vili Valjakka1:18:37
    494FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (216)+59:01Olli-Pekka Peltola1:24:51
    495FINNastolan Ter (436)+59:01Juuso Myllykangas1:22:22
    496FINSoisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (904)+59:03Olli Piiparinen1:19:33
    497SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (716)+59:05Martin Srjbrink1:20:40
    498FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (341)+59:07Petri Kuusinen1:19:02
    499FINTelemark Team rn (313)+59:07Henri Arjanne1:20:49
    500ESTJOKA (386)+59:08Johannes Ehala1:19:26
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >