jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 2. osuus vliaika 8,9 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    601FINMusta Neli (582)+1:03:59Mikko Myhnen1:27:16
    602FINLaitilan Jyske (449)+1:04:02Laura Portin1:20:41
    603SWESnttringe SK 3 (1213)+1:04:05Gustav Hedin1:25:06
    604FINMosapajannevan Karpaasit (1957)+1:04:05Juho Marila1:22:57
    605FINNordea Urheilu (1269)+1:04:08Juha Kylliinen1:28:15
    606RUSVyborg-orientir (450)+1:04:08Evgeny Ivanenko1:16:19
    607FINMetsstjliiton Hirviurhei (783)+1:04:12Lauri Kojola1:25:09
    608FINYlivieskan Kuula (489)+1:04:14Simo Jutila1:27:55
    609FINHerraseura (411)+1:04:14Olli Herranen1:23:01
    610FINKullaan Kuninkaat (1028)+1:04:15Jermu Kujanp1:21:06
    611FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (899)+1:04:19Jukka Tervaskanto1:28:11
    612RUSUltra (145)+1:04:20Igor Zvontsov1:40:31
    613FINIisu (637)+1:04:21Vesa Kemppainen1:23:54
    614FINSK Uusi 3 (511)+1:04:24Antti Lindqvist1:23:36
    615FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (523)+1:04:28Kimmo Liljestrm1:23:32
    616SWEOK Kullingshof (663)+1:04:30Emil Andersson1:24:23
    617FINSiilin Rasti 3 (692)+1:04:32Antti Saari1:28:34
    618FINOtaKraa (1390)+1:04:35Pekka Lammi1:24:21
    619SWEAlfta SA OK (287)+1:04:38Peter Rosen1:27:01
    620FINHellanmaan Ters (500)+1:04:45Pekka Herttua1:26:08
    621FINHnt SK (900)+1:04:45Riku Heikkil1:24:42
    622FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (734)+1:04:47Petteri Heino1:24:16
    623FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (805)+1:04:47Thomas Hellstrm1:26:14
    624SWEMyggans OS (353)+1:04:51Mattias Johansson1:28:39
    625FINRamboll Finland (998)+1:04:52Anni-Maija Fincke1:13:51
    626FINVeikkaus (683)+1:04:54Markus Heikkil1:14:07
    627FINNavi 6 (687)+1:04:55Jesse Ihalainen1:22:46
    628FINOK Trian 10 (634)+1:04:56Mikael Ingman1:23:16
    629FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (1971)+1:04:58Atte Sievl1:22:26
    630FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (359)+1:05:00Hannu Helminen1:22:28
    631FINEspoon Suunta 6 (260)+1:05:02Erkka Laininen1:30:42
    632FINVuorenveikot (938)+1:05:03Herman Lange1:23:13
    633FINTuuripellet (537)+1:05:06Timo Pohjakallio1:29:06
    634FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (697)+1:05:08Marko Virta1:21:51
    635NORVang OL 2 (565)+1:05:09Anders Skjeset1:26:57
    636FINHakuliset (540)+1:05:09Teemu Hakulinen1:29:03
    637FINPitjnmen Tarmo (642)+1:05:13Jussi Lassila1:25:41
    638FINKalvolan Keihs (435)+1:05:13Hannu Pietil1:25:11
    639FINTyrwn Woima (545)+1:05:14Risto Metsl1:23:00
    640FINTrimap (1888)+1:05:15Juuso Rsnen1:26:28
    641FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (684)+1:05:17Tatu Saari1:34:28
    642FINOutotec (1119)+1:05:20Kristian Myllymki1:23:53
    643FINRasti-Nokia 4 (1395)+1:05:20Ari Hanttu1:24:53
    644FINOriveden Ponnistus (392)+1:05:21Benet Totusaus1:30:00
    645FINKemin Kiilat (619)+1:05:22Jussi Laakkio1:16:44
    646FINRaision UrheiluAutoilijat (994)+1:05:23Saku Tranberg1:26:57
    647FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (1070)+1:05:25Veijo Salmi1:25:55
    648FINKela (1871)+1:05:25Harri Vnttinen1:22:46
    649FINPekan Ponit (639)+1:05:27Natalia Kanko1:27:57
    650SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (360)+1:05:30Kostadin I. Novakov1:23:10
    651FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 5 (1140)+1:05:30Joonas Pahkala1:38:00
    652GEROSC Hamburg (385)+1:05:32Tim Schrder1:47:34
    653FINSuvunSuunta (718)+1:05:35Anne Hartonen1:25:31
    654SWEOK Klemmingen (1967)+1:05:38Hkan Palm1:25:35
    655FINBeach Boys (572)+1:05:40Timo Kokkila1:24:04
    656FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 6 (1577)+1:05:41Pasi Pikkarainen1:18:48
    657RUSOmega 2 (285)+1:06:05Sergey Yutkin1:29:18
    658SWEValbo AIF (648)+1:06:19Mattias Eklund1:26:53
    659FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (1133)+1:07:08Oskari Arvela1:25:10
    660FINHTJ Suunnistajat (1664)+1:07:13Petri Rintala1:12:35
    661FINLynx 7 (1174)+1:07:35Sami Isoherranen1:27:26
    662FINKoovee 8 (1212)+1:07:35Matti Sillanp1:15:37
    663RUSOrienta SKI-O 2 (1592)+1:07:36Alexey Nikolaev1:14:53
    664SWEFredrikas Girls (773)+1:07:37Turbo Tuva1:27:20
    665FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (970)+1:07:38Jaakko Kulmala1:26:05
    666SWETby OK 2 (443)+1:07:39Emma Hagrot1:26:41
    667FINOK Jorren (590)+1:07:40Henrik Backman1:19:50
    668FINHiukkasen Hukassa (445)+1:07:42Milla Lohikainen1:16:08
    669LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (748)+1:07:43Janis Brizs1:25:20
    670ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (617)+1:07:44Oliver Jgeva1:20:14
    671FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu 3 (1852)+1:07:44Taavi Mustajoki1:15:23
    672FINFirstbeat (1018)+1:07:44Ville Trml1:20:26
    673FINIF Femman 3 (478)+1:07:45Christoffer Granholm1:17:16
    674FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 5 (1628)+1:07:47Arto Ranki1:27:35
    675FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (463)+1:07:47Panu Karhu1:19:09
    676SWEGvle OK 2 (330)+1:07:47Anders Enmark1:26:30
    677FINUV SISSIT (693)+1:07:50Rasmus Niinimki1:27:24
    678GBRSheffield University Orient (296)+1:07:52Mary Fleming1:34:13
    679FINAalto A!dventures (737)+1:07:53Saku Laine1:25:13
    680FINSuosmeren Salpa (915)+1:07:58Jukka Halme1:31:16
    681FINOK Raseborg 2 (308)+1:08:10Jouko Nurmiainen1:39:44
    682NORIF Sturla 2 (1226)+1:08:10Tibor Vari1:27:17
    683LUXLuxembourg Orienteering Clu (599)+1:08:11Jonas Wolff1:25:01
    684FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (880)+1:08:15Hendi Koivisto1:18:41
    685FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (1364)+1:08:18Ilkka Malmi1:32:16
    686FINSweco (1240)+1:08:18Aleksi Varjo1:30:11
    687FINOulun Poliisiurheilijat (982)+1:08:23Pertti Sirvi1:30:52
    688FINFujitsu (807)+1:08:32Erno Paju1:29:26
    689FINJuntit OK (728)+1:08:36Lauri Leinonen1:19:09
    690FINRastivarsat 3 (532)+1:08:40Tuukka Tuomala1:32:15
    691FINPiispan poijjat (927)+1:08:42Vesa Koivisto1:29:59
    692FINTeam Happonen (628)+1:08:42Mikko Happonen1:26:38
    693POLWKS SLASK (792)+1:08:43Kostiantyn Majasow1:35:16
    694FINValkeakosken Haka 6 (1252)+1:08:44Timo Salonen1:25:23
    695FINPargas IF 2 (750)+1:08:46Robert Donner1:32:10
    696FINRastivarsat 2 (290)+1:08:51Geza Molnar1:29:17
    697SWEKping-Kolsva OK 2 (1647)+1:08:51Thomas Ek1:31:53
    698FINIF Minken (491)+1:08:51Nyholm Markus1:31:49
    699FINYIT Suomi (588)+1:08:53Sini Pekkala1:27:18
    700FINSeinjoen Hs biathlon (1919)+1:08:53Mika Rinta-Keturi1:29:21
    701FINTeuvan Rivakka (673)+1:08:55Pasi Lyyluoma1:31:41
    702FINSuunnaton YliValta (1688)+1:08:56Saku Ylijoki1:22:12
    703FINPihkaniskat 7 (438)+1:08:57Olli Vehmasto1:29:12
    704FINTuomenmarjat (1321)+1:09:02Hannes Koljonen1:31:25
    705FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (315)+1:09:08Jani Sirainen1:31:43
    706FINKerkesix (791)+1:09:50Jappe Aho1:26:25
    707FINkuraiset mullit (1662)+1:09:54Petri Niemel1:28:24
    708FINHankasalmen Hanka (534)+1:10:02Mikko Hyyrylinen1:26:58
    709FINTeam Kymppiremontit 2 (1945)+1:10:06Tuomo Kauppinen1:36:27
    710FINLiedon Ernkvijt (1839)+1:10:09Antti Nummela1:28:24
    711FINHrt Lampaat (1013)+1:10:21Simo Norema1:28:35
    712FINSaskan Talli (1609)+1:11:08Teemu Parviainen1:20:58
    713FINValmet Tampere (981)+1:11:10Henri Korkka1:21:05
    714FINSK Porrassalmi (700)+1:11:11Antti Nisonen1:17:00
    715FINKanuuna (953)+1:11:12Jouni Tarkiainen1:27:57
    716FINEspoon Akilles 3 (393)+1:11:13Panu Koskinen1:17:04
    717FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (1170)+1:11:13Samu Pietilinen1:27:41
    718FINRastikarhut 3 (329)+1:11:15Tapio Pysti1:17:38
    719FINOC Harharetki (921)+1:11:18Markus Suominen1:30:15
    720FINKunto Kaverit (794)+1:11:18Jussi Kokkonen1:30:54
    721FINVihman Veljekset (1442)+1:11:20Simo Hirvonen1:28:21
    722FINOK77 4 (610)+1:11:22Mika Pasonen1:30:25
    723FINP-K maakuntakomppania (1020)+1:11:22Eemeli Mikkonen1:28:47
    724FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (152)+1:11:26Jenni Kivikko1:28:31
    725FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (541)+1:11:29Mikko Alasuvanto1:24:05
    726FINVanutoppahousut (854)+1:11:30Timo Rauhansalo1:33:36
    727FINMaarian Mahti (397)+1:11:35Valtteri Mulari1:24:42
    728FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet (983)+1:11:41Kari Jakobsson1:31:47
    729FINKaaderi Leijonat res (1595)+1:11:42Jorma Aherto1:28:46
    730FINSappion Veikot 2 (1501)+1:11:44Petri Jykyl1:29:28
    731FINLuonnonvarakeskus (813)+1:11:44Pasi Poikonen1:31:06
    732FINOK77 3 (469)+1:11:46Lidholm Oscar1:37:25
    733FINMalax IF (902)+1:12:02Jonne Yli-Ikkel1:32:07
    734FINOC Puisto (662)+1:12:05Petri Ketola1:31:19
    735FINInnOK (786)+1:12:09Pekka Pajuoja1:29:37
    736SWEGustavsbergs OK (836)+1:12:12Landn Peter1:28:58
    737FINSuuntavaisto SK 4 (1490)+1:12:12Janne Piril1:33:10
    738FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (517)+1:12:15Juhani Heiskanen1:34:20
    739FINLauttakyln Luja (598)+1:12:20Juhani Keskitalo1:33:16
    740FINSahtiserkut (973)+1:12:21Mika Ahvenainen1:31:19
    741FINLammin Betoni (1716)+1:12:22Markus Inkilinen1:29:11
    742FINTelesten Veljekset (1309)+1:12:25Sami Lahtinen1:32:14
    743FINTeam Gulo gulo (1155)+1:12:25Juha Ruusu1:34:15
    744FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (808)+1:12:28Olli Pyry1:34:42
    745FINPanssariprikaati (431)+1:12:30Mikko Jurmu1:25:30
    746FINOK Trian 8 (1167)+1:12:31Ove Simosas1:32:48
    747FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1278)+1:12:33Eerik Tlli1:33:04
    748FINUrheilukoulu III81 (516)+1:12:34Pekka Nikulainen1:29:28
    749FINTeam Nssri (1690)+1:12:37Peltomki Henri1:31:12
    750FINMurut (399)+1:12:38Johanna Honkanen1:29:16
    751FINEKI (1162)+1:12:39Henrik sterberg1:36:26
    752FINThe Elvis Challenge 2 (1551)+1:12:44Nils Nkkljrvi1:31:29
    753FINGasum (664)+1:12:45Antti Kouvo1:34:32
    754FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (797)+1:12:53Ilkka Tanttinen1:31:26
    755FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (671)+1:12:56Lindeman Harri1:34:12
    756FINKeravan Urheilijat (553)+1:13:00Pekka Muukkonen1:34:33
    757FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (654)+1:13:02Reetu Inkil1:21:02
    758FINJohn Deere 2 (1771)+1:13:04Janne Mrkl1:10:06
    759FINSK Pohjanthti 6 (1494)+1:13:07Petteri Annunen1:30:38
    760FINArk United (575)+1:13:10Pasi Pohjoismki1:32:10
    761FINPuolangan Ryhti (760)+1:13:12Tomi Kanniainen1:19:49
    762SWETullinge SK 4 (372)+1:13:21Lars Sjberg1:23:34
    763FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (485)+1:13:25Arto Vainiomki1:21:58
    764FINTreSeven (1571)+1:13:29Vili Sipil1:26:16
    765FINRastitykki (589)+1:13:30Mikko Patrakka1:21:21
    766FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (444)+1:13:36Sami Kauppinen1:33:43
    767LATIK Auseklis 3 (731)+1:13:51Toms Straume1:31:21
    768SUIOLC Kapreolo (243)+1:13:57Pascal Vieser1:26:05
    769FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (720)+1:13:58Petri Alvoittu1:30:19
    770NOROK Skynar (995)+1:14:09Stig Rune Holberg1:27:31
    771FINTeam Uusivirta (1889)+1:14:12Yrj Uusivirta1:33:48
    772FINRempsun Metalli (702)+1:14:14Pivi Autio1:16:49
    773FINRasti-Nokia 2 (503)+1:14:17Janne Autero1:34:33
    774FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (499)+1:14:22Mikko Yli-Kauppila1:40:29
    775FINAjolinja 2 (1758)+1:14:37Antti Rytknen1:33:45
    776FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat (1236)+1:14:41Jesse Valto1:38:27
    777FINMaavoimien Esikunta (374)+1:14:42Heikki Nousiainen1:26:52
    778RUSKuzmolovo OS 3 (1180)+1:14:43Timofei Kovalev1:27:13
    779FINRokkakoski SK (576)+1:14:44Matias Menp1:23:23
    780ESTSK Mercury (501)+1:14:47Tarmo Klaar1:33:33
    781SWEOK Orion 2 (1310)+1:14:47Tommy Svensson1:27:01
    782FINAron Haka (602)+1:14:53Jaakko Kattilakoski1:23:21
    783FINOK KPO (914)+1:14:58Tuomas Hongell1:23:52
    784FINHimangan Urheilijat (742)+1:15:01Kimmo Makela1:28:14
    785FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (894)+1:15:01Jani Jauhiainen1:35:40
    786FINLahden Kaleva (1305)+1:15:02Kimmo Kpp1:33:43
    787FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat (1032)+1:15:06Jari Forss1:37:22
    788FINMets Forest (962)+1:15:11Juho Laitinen1:34:27
    789FINAivan Sama (518)+1:15:31Rauno Ratilainen1:18:14
    790SWERns OK (400)+1:15:35Anders Ohlin1:25:28
    791FINRasti-Lukko 3 (980)+1:15:35Pekka Tiira1:31:48
    792FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (1251)+1:15:41Juha-Matti Laiho1:35:56
    793FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (669)+1:15:43Jyri Malmstrm1:28:44
    794SWESigtuna OK (856)+1:15:47Kenneth Hermansson1:32:59
    795FINFyysikkokilta 2 (1959)+1:15:48Kerttu Aronen1:28:57
    796FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (698)+1:15:49Ville Kolmonen1:23:47
    797FINHatarasti (1936)+1:15:51Eero Tiuttu1:19:53
    798SWESkattkrrs SOK (758)+1:15:56Lina Rhs1:29:36
    799FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (814)+1:15:56Aaro Hmeri1:26:45
    800FINPorvoon Urheilijat (870)+1:15:57Ville Saarela1:28:32
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >