jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 2. osuus vliaika 8,9 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    901FINKangasniemen Kalske (525)+1:20:36Markus Sippo1:30:45
    902FINVhkyrn Viesti (1295)+1:20:38Hannu Hr1:29:47
    903FINJkriprikaati (484)+1:20:39Juha Rantala1:30:34
    904FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (999)+1:20:40Pekka Lyytinen1:27:34
    905FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (524)+1:20:41Pasi Kyherinen1:37:21
    906FINSK Uranus (951)+1:20:42Panu Hyvnen1:21:37
    907FINTampereen Kotkat (1683)+1:20:43Virtanen Juho1:30:49
    908FINMacGregor (828)+1:20:46Juhani Ruusuvirta1:34:08
    909FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (447)+1:20:47Esa Kurki1:30:07
    910FINKoskelankyln Riento 2 (888)+1:20:48Matti Yliniemi1:26:47
    911FINRC Eemeli (635)+1:20:48Teemu Kalvas1:25:23
    912FINValkealan Kajo (475)+1:20:50Eerik Sihvola1:22:59
    913FINMalax IF 2 (1141)+1:20:52Johan Holmback1:24:39
    914FINTP Industrials (1163)+1:20:53Teemu Piesanen1:29:01
    915FINLumme Energia (1469)+1:20:56Seppo Rantala1:39:36
    916GBRSheffield University Orient 2 (1600)+1:20:56Dan Weaver1:25:35
    917FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (594)+1:20:57Tanu Tompuri1:29:43
    918FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (714)+1:20:59Hanna Vuorela1:39:36
    919FINNokian Torpedo (875)+1:21:01Vili Vartiala1:29:28
    920FINTieto 2 (1415)+1:21:02Ulla-Maria Kovalainen1:32:06
    921FINHernemen Porina (717)+1:21:03Matti Silvennoinen1:41:09
    922FINTamrock (869)+1:21:04Kari Lappalainen1:32:38
    923FINGofore (1916)+1:21:06Jani Laine1:18:05
    924FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (640)+1:21:06Aki Permki1:43:05
    925FINHiiltomiehet 2 (492)+1:21:07Katri Niittymki1:32:49
    926FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (600)+1:21:08Jukka Saramki1:29:08
    927FINPelikassit 2 (1561)+1:21:10Tuure Ekman1:38:45
    928GBRUppsala Postal Service B Sq (1928)+1:21:12Matthew Haynes1:43:12
    929FINOK Pojkarnas Natt (309)+1:21:13Veli-Matti Lonka1:29:33
    930FINTelko (1898)+1:21:14Bo Johansson1:38:41
    931FINGimmeFive Multisport (1733)+1:21:20Antti Metsola1:33:56
    932FINAjokoirat 2 (1104)+1:21:24Henrik Nord1:24:52
    933FINSK Mrmiehet (756)+1:21:29Ilpo Pietilinen1:38:35
    934SWEGandvik IK (1084)+1:21:34Magnus Sundmark1:34:17
    935FINOK77 6 (744)+1:21:39Jori Arrakoski1:24:49
    936FINUusi Verso (766)+1:21:55Vuokko Jurvakainen1:34:04
    937FINBebbes Busar (1854)+1:22:09Kleo Ketonen1:22:59
    938FINRistin Kilta (1203)+1:22:20Sohvi Mkil1:34:22
    939FINKankaanpn Kalevankiertj (1821)+1:22:22Ida Kujansuu1:32:39
    940FINNiinisalon varuskunnan urhe 2 (1756)+1:22:25Ilari Kykk1:31:36
    941FINTeam Peesi (1051)+1:22:25Henri Kajasilta1:27:41
    942FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (562)+1:22:40Harry Perl1:39:13
    943FINSK-0K (935)+1:22:50Jarno Rantala1:35:46
    944FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (847)+1:23:07Raimo Hannukainen1:42:44
    945LATOK Meridians 3 (729)+1:23:10Maris Baltins1:44:06
    946FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (723)+1:23:21Joonas Korjala1:40:51
    947FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (1168)+1:23:21Antti Kirjavainen1:35:49
    948FINRssi-Rasti (770)+1:23:23Hannu Savolainen1:27:33
    949FINEricsson SK (936)+1:23:38Ari Jouppila1:44:00
    950FINKarsu.fi (647)+1:23:39Simo Rautiainen1:33:40
    951SWEForsa OK / Ljusdals OK (1045)+1:23:41Johan Nyman1:54:13
    952FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (448)+1:23:43Pyry Seppl1:42:07
    953FINSyneisen Salpa (544)+1:23:54Matti Forsberg1:47:00
    954FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (803)+1:24:00Timo Rantala1:37:10
    955FINRaula Team (1110)+1:24:03Hannele Raula1:41:23
    956FINKoovee 7 (972)+1:24:07Jukka Reunamki1:28:48
    957FINSPYMS (1007)+1:24:23Tuomas Toiviainen1:25:09
    958FINMelassikatastrofi (1385)+1:24:26Irina Pukite1:28:33
    959FINMetos (1055)+1:24:32Mikael Porthin1:44:28
    960FINKiimingin Urheilijat (427)+1:24:55Kai Huuhka1:36:51
    961FINTelemark Team rn 2 (1368)+1:25:01Kalle Martikainen1:29:55
    962FINTunkiomadot (1012)+1:25:13Joonas Aho1:41:57
    963SWEMarkbygdens OK 2 (535)+1:25:21Erik Persson1:27:01
    964LATSurikati (658)+1:25:24Smits Edijs1:25:28
    965SWEGotlands OF 2 (607)+1:25:38Albin Rieem-Lindgren1:30:06
    966SWESders-Tyres 2 (1120)+1:25:39Bjrn Reger1:35:48
    967FINKone-Yijl (743)+1:25:41Siiri Yijl1:37:58
    968FINKodisjoen Kaiku (961)+1:25:43Petri Laitonen1:38:00
    969FINRasti 88 2 (433)+1:25:44Juha Tetri1:35:47
    970FINKohti rastia ja sen ohi (1324)+1:25:45Veli-Matti Oikari1:29:10
    971FINErs seura (906)+1:25:45Juho Salminen1:34:52
    972FINOlarin Omat Pojat (844)+1:25:47Joonas Ahola1:28:05
    973FINMittatekniikan keskus (1228)+1:25:48Tapio Lehtonen1:49:28
    974FINMaasillat (1261)+1:25:51Ilari Maasilta1:38:12
    975FINEspoon Suunta 8 (759)+1:25:53Sofia Soikkeli1:28:39
    976FINRastin Pojat (1253)+1:25:57Vesa Koukkari1:42:46
    977FINSemantum (1475)+1:26:07Antti Villberg1:35:24
    978FINOK Kristina (1115)+1:26:19Rune Bergstrm1:34:11
    979FINRiikku Runners Alavus (1185)+1:26:44Jorma Mkiranta1:37:44
    980FINLost Bastards (895)+1:26:53Kalle Vitikainen1:28:55
    981FINTommin virheet (1722)+1:26:58Julius Hirvonen1:38:16
    982FINViVi Master (528)+1:27:00Tonu Illaru1:34:48
    983FINMellunkyln Kontio (1277)+1:27:03Eero Luurila1:31:55
    984FINWonkamiehet (1005)+1:27:17Tommi Koistinen1:45:14
    985FINTurengin Sarastus (745)+1:27:20Markku Kokkonen1:38:00
    986FINSata lasissa 2019 (1837)+1:27:22Aapo Pasanen1:35:14
    987FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (1111)+1:27:23Samuli Seppl1:39:35
    988FINTiikstemitmvihaan (1857)+1:27:24Henna Ryti1:40:05
    989FINTASO (1802)+1:27:26Joonas Jrvenp1:44:04
    990LATIK Auseklis 4 (798)+1:27:27Peteris Hokonens1:28:39
    991FINTurengin RC (1017)+1:27:28EETU MERILINEN1:32:56
    992FINNavi 9 (1449)+1:27:28Jari Pylvninen1:37:44
    993FINPihkaniskat 3 (1147)+1:27:29Juho Kinnunen1:32:55
    994FINMntsln Urheilijat 4 (1432)+1:27:31Lauri Laine1:36:46
    995FINSis-Suomen syyttjnvirast (1897)+1:27:31Joni Kykk1:35:31
    996FINLets get LOST (877)+1:27:33Kristian Hatakka1:39:15
    997FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (1029)+1:27:34Lasse Seppl1:32:55
    998FINLiperin Taimi (824)+1:27:34Mika Nissinen1:39:07
    999FINPnttvuoren Peikot (1030)+1:27:44Kaapro Hkkinen1:45:21
    1000FINAndritz WP (1146)+1:27:46Pasi Lahdenvirta1:37:48
    1001SWELinkpings OK 3 (351)+1:27:46Per Gusts1:40:26
    1002FINNavi 10 (1187)+1:27:55Hannu Seppnen1:50:54
    1003FINLappeen Riento 5 (1289)+1:27:57Mia Saarilaakso1:31:02
    1004FINHaukijahtaajat (736)+1:28:00Harri Salminen1:44:26
    1005FINAnttolan Urheilijat 3 (829)+1:28:02Tero Paajanen1:39:49
    1006FINMC Jymypallo (762)+1:28:05Kalle Kalapudas1:47:40
    1007BELTrol-Belgium (1081)+1:28:08Wiet Laenen1:35:03
    1008FINKauhavan Wisa (458)+1:28:08Ari Kiviaho1:41:04
    1009FINPajulahti Olympic Training (1444)+1:28:17Anna-Lea Rantalainen1:35:56
    1010FINTurun Suunnistajat 5 (958)+1:28:24Arto Itkonen1:38:35
    1011FINBertelin pojat 2 (732)+1:28:36Jonne Jutila1:42:07
    1012FINSuunnaton Into 3 (1334)+1:28:38Jani Vist1:29:03
    1013ESTOK TON (864)+1:28:41Raul Hindov1:52:30
    1014FINOK Pikatallustajat (1727)+1:28:44Jarkko Kerkola1:22:37
    1015FINSolita (965)+1:28:48Teemu Koivisto1:33:15
    1016FINSK Mortis 2 (825)+1:28:49Pasi Eskola1:34:25
    1017FINPakilan punakynt (1714)+1:28:55Niko Laamanen1:42:09
    1018FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (1479)+1:28:56Aku Korhonen1:39:05
    1019FINSatakunnan Lennosto (726)+1:29:04Tero Nopanen1:39:23
    1020FINViimeinen Rastiretki (715)+1:29:05Mikko Nenonen1:35:57
    1021SUIOLV Hindelbank (694)+1:29:17Klaus Btikofer1:44:01
    1022SWEOK Lalle (1913)+1:29:26Lars Palmqvist1:31:35
    1023SWESkogslparna 2 (1648)+1:29:28Per-Johan Josefsson1:34:04
    1024FINAuran Vannas (850)+1:29:30Lauri Soini1:34:39
    1025FINTT226 (689)+1:29:32Martti Roponen1:34:00
    1026FINKokemen Kova-Vki (741)+1:29:34Eero Turto1:37:29
    1027FINTukikohdan Suunnistajat (1430)+1:29:35Juha Markkanen1:29:29
    1028FINVakka-Rasti 2 (1477)+1:29:36Enni Jalava1:18:01
    1029LATOK Saldus 2 (384)+1:29:38Agris Sturis1:42:53
    1030FIN007Hyypp (784)+1:29:42Kosti Hyypp1:36:40
    1031FIN70. Kadettikurssi (1773)+1:29:47Ari Taskinen1:32:03
    1032FINPositiivinen ylltys (1223)+1:29:49Juuso Luukkonen1:29:25
    1033FINJudica (917)+1:29:51Martti Ylinen1:36:27
    1034FINPohjankyrn Rasti (380)+1:29:54Jouni Laakso1:41:59
    1035FINTurun Visat (826)+1:29:59Teemu Halttunen1:17:31
    1036FINeLadies (755)+1:30:01Piritta Wartiainen1:40:26
    1037FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 4 (1318)+1:30:01Pekka Jokinen1:31:58
    1038FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (629)+1:30:01Timi Jaarinen1:33:14
    1039FINErnaali (865)+1:30:05Hannu Siivola1:39:16
    1040FINESE Tiimi (1247)+1:30:05Jarno Marttinen1:32:55
    1041FINIF land (655)+1:30:06Niklas Bling1:33:00
    1042ESTSaaremaa OK (909)+1:30:08Heljus Saks1:32:55
    1043FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (1615)+1:30:11Tommi Haapala1:38:18
    1044FINKoneen Kerho (843)+1:30:14Pertti Vlimaa1:48:12
    1045FINPelikassit (556)+1:30:15Ville Uosukainen1:35:20
    1046FINVR Suunnistajat (1003)+1:30:16Jyri L. Erkkil1:42:39
    1047FINJrvenpn Palo (659)+1:30:18Lasse Kervinen1:34:06
    1048LATOK Meridians 2 (333)+1:30:19Dagnis Kanepe1:35:32
    1049FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1311)+1:30:20Lassi Heinil1:34:25
    1050FINLuonnontutkijat (840)+1:30:22Tuomo Pollari1:48:26
    1051ESTRakvere OK 2 (675)+1:30:22Kuno Rooba1:32:00
    1052FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2 (871)+1:30:24Markku Nieminen1:32:58
    1053NORstmarka OK (960)+1:30:24Jrgensen Rein1:30:42
    1054FINLapuan Virki 4 (1361)+1:30:28Matti Kattelus1:36:31
    1055FINVarnitsa 2 (1294)+1:30:29Mari Visnen1:55:52
    1056FINDigita (1019)+1:30:30Ossi Ilveskoski1:39:28
    1057FINTurun Ernkvijt (1438)+1:30:35Vesa Laurila1:36:13
    1058FINNavi 7 (1059)+1:30:41Jukka Pajunen1:47:29
    1059FINPihkaniskat 2 (1079)+1:30:44Tuomo Puustinen1:48:18
    1060FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (688)+1:30:48Jouni Heinnen1:36:24
    1061FINLapin Sudet (584)+1:30:57Tiia-Maria Rauttola1:53:00
    1062FINKustavin Ahto (774)+1:31:08Kalle Jrvel1:48:34
    1063FINPaimion Rasti 6 (548)+1:31:09Tuomo Haapala1:31:57
    1064FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (987)+1:31:13Jari Kauppinen1:52:41
    1065FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1354)+1:31:22Pauli Simonen1:41:41
    1066FINTietokilta ry (1612)+1:31:31Tomi Panula1:44:07
    1067FINHumanitas-seura (1219)+1:31:59Pekka Kerkola1:40:10
    1068FINJrvisen Pekat (1731)+1:32:12Susanna Laakkonen1:38:20
    1069SWEKongliga OrienteringsTeknol (701)+1:32:24Maria Perverzina1:40:54
    1070FINTeam Azure (779)+1:32:31Matti Antila1:43:30
    1071FINNot OK (1700)+1:32:35Esa Pietikinen1:37:26
    1072FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1227)+1:32:39Matti Rajala1:39:09
    1073FINValmet Technologies (839)+1:32:40Antti Leinonen1:42:53
    1074FINEspoon Akilles 5 (1184)+1:32:43Eero Mnty1:36:34
    1075FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1431)+1:32:52Mauno Taanila1:35:35
    1076FINRastiketut 2 (1330)+1:32:58Timo Hoskari1:53:08
    1077FINNastolan Ter 2 (442)+1:34:12Oskari Myllykangas1:37:20
    1078FINTurun NMKY 2 (1035)+1:34:19Olli Vlke1:39:39
    1079POLOK!Sport (558)+1:34:21Dawid Stefanski1:47:15
    1080FINRastivarsat 4 (626)+1:34:24Pasi Turunen1:27:51
    1081FINPK Racing Team (686)+1:34:28Kimmo Ollikka1:37:28
    1082FINKuoLOn Kankeat (1031)+1:34:33Tomi Sarkanen1:35:18
    1083FINOK Trian 6 (853)+1:34:35Heikki Frilander1:44:42
    1084FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1306)+1:34:35Matti Tammi1:25:06
    1085FINBarkit pll (979)+1:34:37Marko Peippo1:41:24
    1086FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (975)+1:34:41Vesa Halonen1:32:09
    1087FINDowntown 65 2 (804)+1:34:42Jani Brandt1:39:00
    1088FINKoposen 7 veljest (1604)+1:34:43Ville Koponen1:32:33
    1089FINAri Pojjaat (776)+1:34:43Mikko Heikkil1:23:11
    1090FINNastolan Ter 3 (964)+1:34:44Mikko Ilmonen1:38:42
    1091FINHyv yri (1812)+1:34:44Laura Tiits1:29:51
    1092FINMellu ja kpit (1791)+1:34:44Roosa Pelkonen1:26:41
    1093FINTimo Siikli ja Lemin Punais (1451)+1:34:48Riku Suursalmi1:39:25
    1094FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (827)+1:34:48Raimo Hynl1:39:12
    1095FINPerseinjoen suunnistuksen (1114)+1:34:49Toni Mki-Mantila1:41:01
    1096FINRajaveljet (777)+1:34:52Antti Rm1:40:57
    1097FINIF Femman 4 (919)+1:34:54Mikael Bck1:30:23
    1098FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (1235)+1:34:55Jere Pernu1:51:41
    1099FINSaviksen Rasti (986)+1:34:56Henri Hujala1:31:05
    1100FINKemira Vastus (1011)+1:34:57Simo-Pekka Vanninen1:35:41
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >