jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 2. osuus vliaika 8,9 km

    1NORIL Tyrving (11)1:57:52Bjrn Ekeberg50:51
    2NORNydalens SK (7)+3Anders Nordberg52:15
    3NORFredrikstad SK (15)+6Hans Petter Mathisen52:25
    4SWEStora Tuna OK (8)+7Henrik Johannesson52:32
    5FINTurun Metsnkvijt (33)+10Martins Sirmais52:15
    6FINTampereen Pyrint (14)+1:08Severi Kymlinen53:15
    7FINMS Parma (22)+1:11Arto Talvinen53:34
    8FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (31)+3:08Lauri Oikarinen55:24
    9FINKalevan Rasti (6)+3:14Hannu Airila54:51
    10FINPaimion Rasti (3)+3:14Vili Niemi55:27
    11FINLynx (23)+3:15Antti Parjanne55:07
    12NORKristiansand OK (57)+3:17Marius Aurebekk55:50
    13NORBkkelagets SK (40)+3:19Carl Godager Kaas55:37
    14FINKoovee (1)+3:20Joni Hirvikallio55:28
    15SWEIFK Gteborg (2)+3:20Andreas Slberg55:44
    16SWEPan-Kristianstad (43)+3:27Simon Wikstrm55:21
    17SWETullinge SK (161)+3:27Tomas Krivda55:26
    18FINHiidenkiertjt (10)+3:30Oskari Liukkonen55:15
    19SWEIFK Liding SOK (19)+3:35Andreas Hall55:45
    20SWEOK Kre (56)+3:37Remo Ruch55:46
    21NORFrol IL (17)+3:41Isak Bergset55:36
    22FINRajamen Rykmentti (62)+3:46Hannu-Pekka Pukema55:50
    23SWEJrla Orientering (32)+3:50David Bejbom55:59
    24SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (9)+4:40Ludvig hlund56:44
    25SWErla IF (42)+4:57Viktor Larsson55:33
    26FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (35)+4:59Pekka Hyvnen56:38
    27SWEOK Tisaren (27)+5:00Daniel Atts57:01
    28NORHalden SK (4)+5:02Emil Wingstedt56:54
    29SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (97)+5:03Gustaf Sparrevik55:41
    30NORNTNUI 2 (76)+5:06Herman Ryen Martinsen57:21
    31SWEOK Linne (13)+5:22Jan Troeng55:53
    32SWENykpings OK (94)+5:25Ludvig Ek57:31
    33SWEKFUM rebro OK (135)+5:28Oskar Arlebo57:34
    34FINKalevan Rasti 2 (84)+5:34Jarkko Huovila57:45
    35NORHalden SK 2 (63)+5:34Viktor Wassen57:48
    36SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (36)+5:37Markus Hederskog57:25
    37SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (5)+5:37Johan Ek Larsson56:29
    38RUSKuzmolovo OS (53)+5:37Sergei Gorokhov56:11
    39SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (136)+5:38Oskar Sandberg56:11
    40FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (50)+5:40Petteri Huikko57:53
    41FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (34)+5:41Gleb Tikhonov56:29
    42SWERehns BK (69)+5:42Fredrik Ingelsson58:13
    43NORNTNUI (12)+5:42Hkon Raadal Bjrlo57:33
    44SWEKils OK (141)+5:43Olof Skoglund57:52
    45SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (44)+8:23Jens Wngdahl59:02
    46SUIOLV Baselland (28)+9:19Kaspar Hgler1:01:26
    47SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (58)+9:58Johan Giberg57:22
    48SWEOK Denseln (48)+9:59Erik Ivarsson Sandberg57:28
    49LTUIGTISA (38)+10:00Vilius Aleliunas57:56
    50DENOK Pan rhus (67)+10:03Emil Ahlbeck56:08
    51FINKoovee 2 (98)+10:07Parkkinen Jarno59:41
    52SWEIFK Moras OK (41)+10:07Per Harald Havnen Johansen59:35
    53SWESvedalens AIK (64)+10:10Sergey Fedatsenka59:42
    54SWEHagaby GoIF (30)+10:10Love Sintring59:49
    55FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (54)+10:11Tomi Nrv1:01:02
    56SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (55)+10:12Anton Forsberg59:52
    57SWEIFK Gteborg 3 (133)+10:13Fredrik Lwegren58:12
    58NORLillomarka OL (85)+10:59Alasdair McLeod1:01:44
    59FINNavi (21)+11:14Olli-Markus Taivainen57:04
    60NORIL Tyrving 2 (105)+11:46Ivar Lundanes57:44
    61FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (18)+11:53Arttu Syrjlinen58:28
    62FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65)+11:58Ville Mannonen55:26
    63FINTurun Suunnistajat (78)+12:09Mikko Huhtinen58:44
    64SWEOK Kolmrden (66)+12:31Oskar Leinonen57:50
    65SWEOK Hllen (71)+12:32Peter berg55:42
    66NORNydalens SK 2 (39)+13:05Anders Vister54:44
    67SWESundbybergs IK (204)+13:09Niklas Carlsson58:27
    68SUIOl Norska (52)+13:11Jonas Geissbhler1:00:07
    69FINVaajakosken Ter (20)+13:16Petri Saari1:00:41
    70SWEBergnsets AIK (131)+13:17Joar Svartholm1:00:12
    71FINOK Trian (51)+13:19Topi Penttinen56:38
    72NORFreidig SPK (143)+13:20Oliwer Lundberg1:00:04
    73FINPaimion Rasti 2 (61)+13:21Ari-Pekka Joensuu55:48
    74FINVehkalahden Veikot (26)+13:50Tero Fhr58:30
    75SWEMarkbygdens OK (149)+13:50Albin Andersson1:03:29
    76FINValkeakosken Haka (116)+14:25Timo Saarinen1:06:23
    77FINOK77 (132)+14:28Eljas Talja1:03:44
    78FINNavi 2 (211)+14:30Marko Manninen1:03:46
    79NORFrol IL 2 (119)+14:33Carl Petter Lyngen1:04:04
    80SWEVxj OK (100)+14:47Lukas Lundgren1:06:41
    81SWEFinspngs SOK (156)+14:48Per Lindman59:47
    82FINSuunta-Sepot (176)+14:50Jaakko Mkel1:01:53
    83SWEOK Orion 3 (993)+14:53Nils Hammarby Grip1:04:22
    84NORNTNUI 3 (127)+14:55Martin Borge Heir1:01:28
    85SWELinkpings OK (79)+14:55Erik Martinsson58:05
    86FINMS Parma 2 (90)+15:48Aaro Julkunen1:00:45
    87NOR1664 AKP Jagers (318)+15:53Emil Jnsson1:03:58
    88FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (25)+15:57Aleksi Sorsa58:37
    89SWEOK Linne 2 (59)+16:01Niklas Aldn57:57
    90SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (81)+16:15Anders Hedberg1:02:48
    91FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (150)+16:46Miika Tala1:04:50
    92SWEAttunda OK (95)+16:51Oskar Daniels59:29
    93SWErla IF 2 (170)+17:00Viktor Silvemark59:39
    94CZETesla Brno CZE (1038)+17:18Adam Chromy1:00:24
    95FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (118)+17:40Topias Helminen1:06:58
    96SWESvedalens AIK 2 (139)+17:47Evgenij Zhavovskij1:02:50
    97RUSNord West (68)+18:11Nikita Stepanov1:01:16
    98FINHiisirasti (29)+18:13B. Sergei Detkov1:05:39
    99SWEHestra IF (75)+18:16Johan Thrnrot1:00:16
    100FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (408)+18:17Ville Parkkinen1:04:50
    101NORFredrikstad SK 2 (155)+18:21Sindre sthagen1:01:51
    102NORVaregg IL (172)+18:29Kristian Rykkje1:10:12
    103SWEResultat AB (74)+20:32Isak Bergman1:03:56
    104SWEOK Hllen 2 (255)+20:34Hugo Kindborn1:10:11
    105SWEOK Ravinen 3 (166)+20:35Hannes Svahn1:07:56
    106FINKalevan Rasti 3 (199)+20:36Oskari Silvennoinen1:03:00
    107FINKoovee 3 (128)+20:43Miika Suominen1:03:13
    108NORKonnerud IL (242)+20:56Aslak Heimdal1:10:16
    109FINEspoon Suunta (45)+20:59Rinat Gabitov1:05:48
    110FINLynx 2 (121)+21:06Juha-Matti Huhtanen1:06:47
    111NORs-NMBU Orientering (949)+22:27Ivar Aukrust Osmoen1:07:41
    112RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (124)+22:31Boris Zverkov1:09:58
    113NORAsker SK (547)+22:35Sondre Ytterb1:09:33
    114FINLapuan Virki (175)+22:35Antton Sankelo1:05:33
    115FINRastikarhut (312)+22:37Valtteri Lahti1:13:01
    116FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (234)+22:39Jani Kiuru1:11:33
    117SWEOK Orion (24)+22:40Erik Andersson1:07:41
    118FINLappeen Riento (72)+22:51Simo Mertanen1:07:48
    119IRLDublin Mountain Club (822)+23:07Conor McGregor1:02:11
    120SWEGteborg Majorna OK (37)+23:22Mns stman1:02:41
    121FINAnttolan Urheilijat (89)+23:55Heikki Manninen1:10:57
    122FINPargas IF (335)+24:06Erik Haajanen1:10:59
    123FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (137)+24:34Rihards R. Krumins1:05:45
    124FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (87)+24:36Arttu Lindqvist1:07:39
    125LATIK Auseklis (183)+24:37Edgars Lakis1:06:27
    126NORNight Hawk 2 (1179)+25:00Anders Vestl1:03:18
    127SWEIFK Gteborg 4 (371)+25:10Andreas Johansson1:08:23
    128SWETullinge SK 2 (246)+25:15Jrgen Ohlin1:11:40
    129BLRNemiga-Nord (99)+25:38Andryu Zhuravlev-Zhurochkin1:07:48
    130FINJuuan Apteekki (302)+26:11Rokas Lipnickas1:05:43
    131SWEIF Hagen (362)+26:14Carl Holmberg1:09:11
    132FINKuopion Suunnistajat (109)+26:17Juha Vartiainen1:07:56
    133FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (73)+26:18Jussi Jalonen1:04:27
    134SWEEksj SOK (70)+26:18Lucas Sundblad1:06:32
    135SUIOLV Baselland 2 (96)+26:19Roman Brogli1:11:12
    136FINRasti-Lukko (108)+26:21Mikael Kauppi1:12:25
    137FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (126)+26:22Miikka Ketonen1:08:51
    138FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (395)+26:23Hannu Saarijrvi1:05:50
    139SWEOK Linne 3 (123)+26:27Rasmus Mller Jess1:03:54
    140SWEOK Denseln 2 (471)+26:29Erik Pettersson1:01:32
    141FINSK Uusi (144)+26:30Markus Airila1:02:31
    142FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (235)+26:30Jani Hmlinen1:08:37
    143SWEOK Ravinen (16)+26:31Axel Granqvist57:16
    144SWEBredaryds SOK (1009)+26:32Anton Gunnarsson1:13:37
    145FINPellon Ponsi (104)+26:33Juho-Matti Taivainen1:06:07
    146FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (168)+26:33Tatu Leirimaa1:09:43
    147FINOK Trian 2 (125)+26:37Daniel Blomster1:09:12
    148NOREmblem IL (379)+26:39Kjetil Okkenhaug1:01:54
    149SWEIFK Ume (111)+26:45Oskar Malmberg1:04:55
    150SWEJrla Orientering 2 (101)+26:45Sara Sjkvist1:08:14
    151SWEGvle OK (103)+26:45Erik Sisell1:08:10
    152LATOK Ogre (110)+26:48Valters Reneslacis1:08:14
    153SWELnghundra IF (107)+26:48Anton Sundgren1:06:21
    154FINRasti 88 (226)+26:50Vesa Nokka1:10:15
    155FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (80)+26:51Henrik Asklf1:07:06
    156SWESkogslparna (165)+26:52Brje Pauler1:06:04
    157RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (173)+26:57Viacheslav Kotov1:12:12
    158FINHiisirasti 2 (157)+27:56Maxim Sychev1:07:34
    159NORNydalens SK 4 (1963)+27:57Asgeir Mjsund1:07:15
    160SWEOK Landehof (236)+28:06Felix Drejmo1:13:33
    161RUSDeaf Russia (142)+28:29Alexander Popov1:20:28
    162SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (49)+28:53Simon Schuster1:06:09
    163SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (83)+29:03Sebastian Baumann1:14:21
    164FINMS Parma 4 (218)+29:16Rasmus Ekstrm1:08:49
    165FINSuunta Jyvskyl (60)+29:18Lauri Pohjola1:06:26
    166CZEOOB Tj Turnov (788)+29:23Petr Fodor1:15:53
    167NORIL Tyrving 3 (1258)+29:25Torbjrn Sagberg1:06:34
    168FINLukkari-Jukola 10 (1975)+29:27Jussi Karttila1:13:37
    169NOROppsal orientering (120)+29:28Kristoffer Fiane Pedersen1:04:38
    170SUIOl Norska 2 (343)+29:29Michael Dubach1:09:29
    171FINRasti-Kurikka (113)+29:29Juha-Matti Laakso1:11:57
    172SUICA Ros (682)+29:32Stphane Renevey1:08:35
    173NORIL Koll (890)+29:32Trond Kortner1:08:57
    174FINOK Raseborg (215)+29:33Karl Emil Lemstrm1:12:53
    175FINEspoon Suunta 2 (122)+29:37Antti Sorsa1:14:28
    176FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (169)+29:40Jaakko Laine1:12:41
    177SWESnttringe SK (112)+29:40Jesper Lidmar1:09:39
    178SWEOK Roxen (941)+29:40Adam Thellsn1:14:56
    179FINRasTiimi (220)+29:43Matti Keskitalo1:09:05
    180ESTOK Vru (210)+29:43Tanel Papp1:12:16
    181SWEUlricehamns OK (202)+29:45Jesper Nilsson1:07:37
    182FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (91)+29:46Janne Hartman1:09:17
    183FINHauhon Sisu (223)+29:58Mikko Lepist1:11:23
    184SWEOK Sdertrn (106)+30:38Alexander Frolov1:13:46
    185FINMS Parma 3 (177)+30:52Juha Peltola1:00:25
    186FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (453)+30:53Sami Vhnen1:06:02
    187SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (158)+30:55Daniel Duhlbo1:13:30
    188FINTuupovaaran Sepot (539)+31:00Sami Haaranen1:14:16
    189RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (269)+31:15Mikhail Beliakov1:17:39
    190SWEJrflla OK (227)+31:17Isak Langerak1:03:55
    191FINSotkamon Jymy (114)+31:20Valtteri Kankainen1:05:46
    192FINTosta Lhtee-Team (179)+31:26Ville Maunuksela1:07:25
    193FINIF Femman (92)+31:29Anders Bckstrm1:16:25
    194USAOUSA (421)+31:30Thomas Laraia1:08:24
    195FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (102)+31:30Juho Pousi1:16:44
    196FINTeam Kuraporras (418)+31:31Teemu Paavola1:14:40
    197FINIF Brahe (194)+31:32Vesa Aaltonen1:11:00
    198SWESnttringe SK 2 (439)+31:32Mikael Nilsson1:10:31
    199LATOK Meridians (163)+31:32Andris Cans1:08:01
    200FINEspoon Akilles (140)+31:33Ville Vierimaa1:09:22
    201NORPorsgrunn OL (387)+31:39Thore Kornmo1:10:40
    202LATOK Kapa (148)+31:43Gatis Barons1:09:20
    203FINSK Pohjanthti (86)+31:47Timo Karppinen1:08:34
    204SWEOK Rodhen (188)+31:47Emil Grehn1:17:40
    205SWEFK Gingarna (254)+31:49Edvin Selin1:09:06
    206FINSonkajrven Pahka (317)+31:49Hannu Heiskanen1:14:46
    207FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (323)+31:57Tapio Haarlaa1:13:13
    208FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (232)+31:58Aleksi Tuovinen1:11:32
    209NORVerdal OK (356)+31:59Kurt Ove Melbye1:09:17
    210FINLahden Taimi (289)+32:01Kari Kokkinen1:11:20
    211FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (244)+32:03Timo Parttimaa1:10:09
    212NORLillomarka OL 2 (159)+32:05Mathias Pedersen Vold1:10:53
    213SWETby OK (201)+32:11Johan Lindqvist1:14:39
    214ITAAgored Bergamo (367)+32:13Giacomo Barbone1:14:41
    215FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (198)+32:38Aatu Hirvikallio1:07:42
    216SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (266)+32:45Daniel Grahn1:10:59
    217FINLatujen kasvatit (1797)+32:46Lauri Vuorinen1:15:48
    218LTUMedeina (241)+32:50Justas Siguc-Misiunas1:07:24
    219SWELinkpings OK 2 (270)+32:50Emanuel Herberthson1:09:09
    220FINOulun Tarmo (645)+32:50Sami Hrknen1:15:43
    221FINJoutsenon Kullervo (186)+32:52Antti Myllrinen1:07:50
    222SWEGotlands OF (192)+32:54Duncan Robertson1:09:08
    223FINVetelin Urheilijat (306)+32:56Markus Kainu1:09:01
    224NORFreidig SPK 2 (795)+33:06Jonas Grnli1:08:07
    225SWETullinge SK 3 (345)+33:07Johan Krrstrm1:12:29
    226SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (182)+33:10Mattias Johansson1:07:41
    227FINSiilin Rasti (195)+33:11Antti Rnnemaa1:13:06
    228SWEOK Ravinen 2 (77)+33:13Jacob Lindstam1:10:00
    229FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (259)+33:29Juha Huhtanen1:15:09
    230LATOK Saldus (160)+33:44Guntars Mankus1:15:19
    231LTUAzuolas (146)+34:12Gytis Nakvosas1:04:38
    232FINPaimion Rasti 5 (405)+34:33Elmeri Juura1:06:04
    233FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (203)+34:58Viljakainen Olli1:12:19
    234SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (510)+35:08Patrick Denzler1:11:40
    235FINSK Vuoksi (261)+35:26Heikki Husu1:14:56
    236FINTeam Olli Jokinen (571)+35:36Ville Maksimainen1:14:51
    237SWEKping-Kolsva OK (342)+35:38Marcus Ek1:12:40
    238FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (331)+37:27Esko Ylikangas1:15:24
    239FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (184)+37:28Antti Hautalahti1:16:58
    240FINTeekkarisuunnistajat (1698)+37:31Juha Rauhala1:12:10
    241DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (207)+37:35Jonas Falck Weber1:17:03
    242ESTOK Plva Kobras (209)+37:38Mihkel Jrveoja1:14:43
    243SWEIF Rigor (381)+37:43Martin Boberg1:15:28
    244SWEOK Linne 4 (253)+37:43Emil Bostrm1:19:11
    245LATBurkanciems OK (221)+37:47Maris Heinols1:21:08
    246RUSKuzmolovo 110 (256)+37:48Andrey Barkalov1:19:06
    247FINMaken Fitness Center (303)+37:58Timo Grhn1:17:34
    248SWETriona (1840)+37:59Thomas Hjsgaard1:20:33
    249LTUOK Fortuna (665)+38:15Remigijus Masilionis1:16:19
    250NORTrollelg (174)+38:18Anders Haugskott1:04:40
    251FINEspoon Akilles 2 (288)+38:22Jani Riissanen1:15:29
    252FINRastiseiska (466)+38:26Kiri Huhtanen1:16:06
    253SWEEksj SOK 2 (189)+38:32Oskar Lind1:13:44
    254FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (593)+39:50Timo Parttimaa1:14:39
    255FINIlmavoimat (205)+39:53Kari-Jussi Korhonen1:19:22
    256ESPCatalonia Team (162)+39:55Quim Vich1:17:53
    257FINKarjaan Ura (481)+39:57Hampus Lindblom1:18:45
    258FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (115)+40:00Heikki Toivio1:03:55
    259NORVang OL (451)+40:05Hkon Dsnes1:17:34
    260FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (394)+40:16Heikki Viinikka1:18:40
    261NOREmit (364)+40:19Sami Jauhojrvi1:19:07
    262FINSK Uusi 2 (414)+40:22Antton Koivisto1:21:48
    263NORHeming Orientering (187)+40:22Bjrn Anders Flgen1:04:47
    264ESTUrheilukauppa Duncan.fi (1863)+40:26Lauri Malsroos1:16:41
    265DENOK Pan rhus 2 (208)+40:27Jeppe Ruud1:03:46
    266FINKaakon Rasti (515)+40:31Miika Ruokonen1:14:45
    267FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (233)+40:31Jouni Mkrinen1:11:50
    268FINEspoon Suunta 5 (355)+40:31Leo Pyymki1:12:52
    269FINLynx 5 (468)+40:31Juha Miettinen1:11:12
    270FINKoovee 4 (206)+40:32Joel Schle1:14:58
    271FINVaasan Suunnistajat (504)+40:37Juha Tuomisto1:22:06
    272NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb (522)+40:37Stein Arne Olsen1:18:15
    273NORGanddal IL (378)+40:38Erik Lima1:18:10
    274FINAsikkalan Raikas (283)+40:40Niko Lehtinen1:13:08
    275FINJalasjrven Jalas (428)+40:41Jussi Laurila1:03:07
    276SUIVogulisi Team ThunHondrich (1056)+40:42Noel Boos1:17:44
    277FINOK Botnia (326)+40:43Kim Berg1:11:45
    278FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (279)+40:45Ville Pietil1:11:35
    279NORNight Hawk (967)+40:45Sigurd Paulsen Vie1:05:06
    280LTUArboro OK (181)+40:45Povilas Zaliauskas1:18:55
    281RUSOrienta SKI-O (180)+40:48Danila Khokhlov1:13:17
    282FINLapin Veikot (459)+40:48Mikko Tilja1:11:46
    283NOREnga (264)+40:50John Tore Vik1:18:43
    284FINKarkki-Rasti (407)+40:51Juha Villa1:15:07
    285FINOK77 2 (134)+40:53Vesa Kankaanp1:10:19
    286FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (200)+40:55Ossi Heikkil1:07:17
    287FINAlatornion Pirkat (365)+40:58Tero Taulavuori1:23:01
    288FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (672)+40:59Onni Sinerv1:18:52
    289FINEspoon Suunta 3 (193)+41:01Mikko Mttl1:20:02
    290LATAluksne (334)+41:11Guntis Arnicans1:19:15
    291NORModum OL (237)+41:12David Lver1:11:11
    292FINHelppoRasti (413)+41:13Tommi Sjholm1:15:33
    293FINRastivarsat (225)+41:14Harri Hytnen1:11:20
    294FINJ-Town O Bros (618)+41:15Marika Hara1:12:55
    295FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (130)+41:15Vesa Lahtinen1:18:42
    296FINKalajoen Junkkarit (297)+41:16Jukka Nissil1:13:12
    297FINHyvinkn Rasti (284)+41:18Janne berg1:16:17
    298FINSuomusjrven Sisu (350)+41:20Tero Lehtonen1:19:35
    299SWELeksands OK (461)+41:29Jonas Hllsten1:13:35
    300LATOZONS OK (178)+41:38Janis Skujenieks1:19:43
    301SWEIFK Ume 2 (228)+42:02Kristofer Sidenvall1:06:39
    302FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (580)+42:23Raimo Kariniemi1:14:49
    303FINPaimion Rasti 3 (88)+42:34Jukka Oksa1:21:00
    304NORNydalens SK 3 (307)+42:45Torstein Hole1:19:49
    305SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (190)+42:47Martin Bygdn1:25:45
    306SWEHaninge SOK (294)+42:48Jakob Gadefors Nau1:13:48
    307RUSNord West 3 (632)+42:50Roman Kuznetsov1:15:35
    308FINPihkaniskat (212)+42:59Risto Niinimki1:25:00
    309ESTRAE ROK (338)+43:03Kaido Nurja1:20:57
    310NOROK Moss (570)+43:09Henning B. Carlsen1:19:28
    311SWEVsters SOK (506)+43:10Carl Nslund1:07:00
    312FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (455)+43:13Juho Nieminen1:21:41
    313NORNTNUI 4 (712)+43:30Erik Barr Zeilon1:04:09
    314SWEDomnarvets GoIF (1072)+43:38Sven Lundbck1:18:45
    315RUSMEPhI (276)+43:40Viktor Byrkin1:28:43
    316FINRasti-Lukko 2 (446)+43:51Janne Kallioniemi1:15:36
    317FINUlvilan Ura (272)+43:52Kare Kaskinen1:18:52
    318RUSBlack Sea OK (47)+44:05Anton Lukashevich1:09:05
    319FINLynx 3 (238)+44:21Juuso Kujanp1:13:44
    320SWEHagaby GoIF 2 (611)+44:22Johan Eriksson1:09:58
    321FINUrheilu Mehilinen (514)+44:28Mikko Halonen1:21:16
    322FINReaktor Innovations (530)+44:29Jeppe Koivula1:13:49
    323FINRastiPiikki (322)+44:30Matti Toivio1:14:57
    324SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (1068)+44:31Elias Adebrant1:09:11
    325FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (441)+44:32Kristian Leppnen1:15:48
    326FINOlavin Rasti (247)+44:59Eero Turkki1:11:08
    327FINLappeen Riento 2 (224)+45:07Matti Maajrvi1:19:40
    328FINSaloisten Reipas (424)+45:21Samuel Korhonen1:16:29
    329FINIK Falken (258)+45:23Mathias Henriksson1:21:37
    330FINLappeen Riento 3 (403)+45:24Miko Saarilaakso1:16:38
    331FINIF Femman 2 (191)+45:26Robin Bckstrm1:16:22
    332RUSLeader PTZ (922)+45:27Igor Kirillov1:16:25
    333FINTosta Lhtee-Team 2 (656)+45:33Juho Sihvola1:16:26
    334SWECentrum OK Stockholm (185)+45:35Andreas Lundsten1:22:54
    335FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (615)+45:44Tatu Piiparinen1:19:40
    336FINMADROG (488)+46:02Mika Vuorela1:17:57
    337RUSNord West 2 (129)+46:06Mikhail Malyshev1:18:38
    338FINNivalan Suunnistajat (526)+46:07Vesa Haikara1:23:13
    339SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (863)+46:08Jerk Rnnols1:17:13
    340FINRaisu Lumous (631)+46:09Janne Rty1:09:49
    341FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (249)+46:11Petteri Rankinen1:09:22
    342FINOlavin Rasti 2 (417)+46:11Adam Vilpponen1:18:00
    343FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (117)+46:12Samuli Kyyrnen1:12:27
    344FINRasti E4 (300)+46:14Ari Varis1:17:02
    345FINIF Brahe 3 (551)+46:18Tom Stenlund1:17:59
    346SWEJnkpings OK (382)+46:21Filippa Johansson1:20:48
    347FINOK Terjrv (298)+46:23Valter Forsen1:18:06
    348SWEJrflla OK 2 (568)+46:25Jesper kesson1:12:39
    349FINLynx 4 (321)+46:27Ville Sundberg1:21:33
    350RUSOmega (196)+46:29Sergey Yashchenko1:26:00
    351NORYoung Boys Kongsberg (832)+46:32Arnt-Idar Jrstad1:25:36
    352FINKoovee 6 (497)+46:32Miika Jrvinen1:23:39
    353FINSappi Kirkniemi (513)+46:33Lauri Beilmann1:17:43
    354FINEtulan veljekset (546)+46:59Vesa Etula1:23:07
    355SWESders-Tyres (267)+47:28Peter Andersson1:17:12
    356FINKalevan Rasti 5 (482)+47:39Jussi Silvennoinen1:30:09
    357FINAuringonlaskun Ratsastajat (696)+47:41Antti Nurmonen1:22:21
    358RUS7RUN Spb (1689)+47:47Andrey Kuokkanen1:27:03
    359FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (230)+48:14Timo Savelainen1:10:31
    360FINIitin Pyrint (465)+48:16Valto Laiho1:18:48
    361NOROppsal orientering 2 (340)+48:21Sigurd Rdnes1:19:33
    362FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (219)+48:32Tuomas Tala1:12:57
    363SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (332)+48:43Per Backlund1:13:23
    364SWEOK Kolmrden 2 (1573)+48:44Arvid Westerberg1:17:08
    365FINLeppvaaran Sisu (956)+48:45Samuel Suomalainen1:23:16
    366SWEKOMPISARNA (310)+49:00Mattias Carlstein1:30:26
    367FINNavi 3 (724)+49:01Mika Manninen1:23:26
    368FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (601)+49:04Markus Hirvinen1:15:22
    369FINSAL (785)+49:05Heikki Puustinen1:23:03
    370FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (454)+49:06Toni Venlinen1:15:19
    371FINTeam Lactic Acid (420)+49:09Nico Nylund1:21:03
    372FINHiiltomiehet (268)+49:11Mika Hkkinen1:23:43
    373FINEspoon Suunta 4 (262)+49:30Joni Kemppi1:15:29
    374FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (527)+49:33Tomi Lfman1:23:44
    375FINKalevan Rasti 6 (1973)+49:49Veijo Heikkinen1:21:15
    376FINSocca (437)+49:51Mikko Haara1:21:29
    377SWEFinspngs SOK 2 (440)+50:35Mats Nilsson1:21:30
    378SWEOK Enen (472)+50:38Steen Fabian1:12:27
    379FINAnjalan Liitto (214)+50:43Tommi Lavonen1:21:04
    380ESTSK100 (273)+50:44Tammeme Lauri1:29:49
    381SWEOK Tisaren 3 (250)+50:57Rebecka Nylin1:27:59
    382SWEOK Tisaren 2 (164)+50:59Erik Lindgren1:30:15
    383FINKymin Suunnistajat (171)+51:00Jussi Taussi1:21:19
    384FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (358)+51:01Janne Karri1:16:47
    385FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (1588)+51:06Vili Vkevinen1:14:19
    386SWEUme OK (319)+51:10Simon Nilsson1:14:55
    387FINPaimion Rasti 4 (352)+51:14Janne Virtanen1:17:05
    388RUSALKO-STOP (217)+51:17Pavel Kyllenen1:15:14
    389FINDowntown 65 (396)+51:18Lauri Viitanen1:14:12
    390FINKeuruun Kisailijat (153)+51:23Jaakko Sorri1:13:03
    391FINOK Trian 3 (281)+51:25Elis Johansson1:17:19
    392FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (344)+51:26Matti Keskinarkaus1:11:06
    393FINKuhmon Peurat (476)+51:27Jaakko Juntunen1:28:28
    394FIN86. Kadettikurssi (480)+51:28Korhonen Hannu1:14:48
    395FINHauhon Sisu 2 (706)+51:31Arttu Koskinen1:17:34
    396FINSuonenjoen Vasama (508)+51:39Janne Rossi1:08:58
    397FINKorven Honka (327)+51:44Mika Korhonen1:22:45
    398SWEVallentuna /sseby OL (1033)+51:48Jonas Giding1:32:02
    399FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (282)+51:58Antti Pesola1:30:04
    400SUIBussola OK (154)+52:00Michael Roethlisberger1:18:10
    401FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (771)+52:02Herkko Jokela1:22:22
    402NORBkkelagets SK 2 (147)+52:35Olav Ekrheim1:10:41
    403FINPullin serkut (577)+52:36Antero Pulli1:16:04
    404FINPyhjrven Pohti (1006)+52:51Veli-Erkki Ruotsalainen1:29:55
    405FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (336)+53:10Juha Martikainen1:15:44
    406FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (292)+53:12Jani Kurhinen1:17:28
    407SWESundsvalls OK (275)+53:13Hannes Lindahl1:17:23
    408FINPerttelin Peikot (638)+53:17Aki Yrj1:22:56
    409FINUroskarhut (1909)+53:19Pekka Aalto1:19:02
    410FINEssity Finland (1091)+53:20Olli Syrjnen1:24:12
    411FINToimen Pojat (559)+53:21Julius Maylett1:11:43
    412FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta (406)+53:24Petri Sonninen1:16:34
    413RUSFryazino (239)+53:25Gleb Gribanov1:18:41
    414FINEpiln Esa (578)+53:27Jussi Houttu1:23:45
    415FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (1259)+53:29Veera Kiuru1:19:40
    416FINRasti-Jussit (349)+53:30Jarkko Rajala1:22:44
    417RUSPeterhof (1961)+53:33Konstantin Alabyev1:26:13
    418IRLE-CHIP! (1246)+53:36Josh OSullivan-Hourihan1:13:24
    419FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (402)+53:38Timo Vyrynen1:27:48
    420FINAnnila (1801)+53:39Petri Annila1:13:47
    421FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (1143)+53:40Elmeri Syrjl1:12:40
    422FINEx-Legends (229)+53:41Juha Minkkinen1:16:13
    423FINSappion Veikot (643)+53:44Niilo Vtinen1:16:58
    424FINKultaiset Karhut (430)+53:45Henri Krats1:23:04
    425SWEDela 2 (257)+53:45Daniel Sjlund1:18:26
    426FINNrpes OK (423)+53:47Christoffer Smeds1:17:04
    427SWEEksj SOK 3 (295)+53:48August Kollberg1:16:04
    428RUSOrienta SKI-O 3 (1332)+53:51Daniil Kotov1:20:44
    429FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (167)+53:53Joonas Nurminen1:15:28
    430NORIF Sturla (550)+53:57Egil Frydenlund1:26:44
    431FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (432)+54:06Mikko Rautio1:24:53
    432FINRasti-Jyry (483)+54:06Juha-Pekka Strmberg1:25:44
    433FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (649)+54:08Mika Talvisilta1:35:31
    434FINTeam Electrofit (1343)+54:10Henri ij1:19:39
    435NORTnsberg og omegn OL (505)+54:11Trym Island1:17:20
    436FINS-Yosuustoiminta (573)+54:12Mika Lyytikinen1:16:11
    437SWEOK Rodhen 2 (357)+54:12Erik Mnsson1:28:20
    438FINRasti-Vihti (383)+54:14Niko Sorvari1:39:50
    439FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (277)+54:17Iiro Jskelinen1:17:50
    440FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (222)+55:42Jari Liuha1:17:46
    441FINSaarijrven Pullistus (348)+56:00petri Moisio1:19:56
    442ESTVrska OK Peko (265)+56:03Randy Korb1:15:54
    443FINKonserni (749)+56:05Olli Hiidensalo1:20:24
    444FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako (620)+56:05Otto Suhonen1:26:16
    445FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako 2 (1890)+56:14Liisa Raasakka1:16:39
    446FINRR Vilttiketju (474)+56:19Toni Koivisto1:19:48
    447FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (426)+56:22Sami Kriinen1:18:28
    448FINLammin Ski 2 (596)+56:23Jussi Pakari1:16:41
    449FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (519)+56:24Keijo Hytnen1:18:45
    450FINPeikot Hiihto (685)+56:25Simo Tuomala1:18:25
    451FINKeparDI (699)+56:25Vojta Illner1:18:52
    452FINViitasaaren Suunta (452)+56:27Jari Holm1:15:43
    453SWEOK Ravinen 4 (328)+56:28Martin Rinnbck1:22:04
    454FINSiilin Rasti 2 (361)+56:31Jukka Vuori1:14:58
    455FINMntsln Urheilijat (339)+56:34Juho Saarinen1:17:02
    456FINOK77 9 (1409)+56:35Lukas Kankkunen1:31:36
    457RUSLegenda (231)+56:38Alexander Markov1:20:56
    458FINYl-Karjalan Sepot ja Eerot (1865)+56:46Veli-Pekka Valkonen1:19:49
    459FINTio Rttens Mn (419)+56:48Janne Nurminen1:17:02
    460FINKoovee 5 (291)+56:55Saul Klemola1:36:11
    461FINNrpes OK 2 (910)+57:04Bo-Gran Sund1:31:27
    462FINPeab (564)+57:09Erkka Harju-Sntti1:21:37
    463FINNostars (337)+57:22Jyrki Noponen1:29:26
    464FINTeam Kymppiremontit (569)+57:23Mikko Ojala1:18:22
    465SUIBussola OK 2 (304)+57:23Tobias Hochstrasser1:23:35
    466SWErla IF 3 (587)+57:25Julia Davidsson1:17:39
    467SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (470)+57:31Henrik Bostrm1:14:18
    468FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (775)+57:34Jari Lepo1:20:06
    469FINIF Brahe 2 (368)+57:39Fredrik Hagstrm1:20:28
    470FINPirkanmaan mittauspalvelu (574)+58:15Simppa Simpauttaja1:22:52
    471FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (623)+58:17Eemeli Toivanen1:20:42
    472FINKankaan Hkkiset (1860)+58:19Aapo Hkkinen1:21:35
    473FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (151)+58:23Matti Vainionp1:15:14
    474FINMS Parma 5 (479)+58:25Mikko Mtt1:24:07
    475FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (346)+58:26Taneli Hrknen1:20:39
    476FINSavon Suunta (299)+58:32Tapio Tikkanen1:20:34
    477GBRSouth London Orienteers (520)+58:35Ed Catmur1:16:47
    478FINEspoon Suunta 12 (1563)+58:35Valtteri Valkonen1:24:19
    479FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (425)+58:35Janne Kankainen1:22:02
    480NORStjrdals-Blink Orientering (429)+58:37Asle Skulbrstad1:25:27
    481FINMS Parma 7 (616)+58:38Mikko Laavainen1:16:49
    482FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (884)+58:38Jaakko Lietzn1:21:35
    483FINLammin Ski (311)+58:39Jouni Vantaala1:19:05
    484NORNTNUI 5 (1964)+58:39Elin Granstedt1:19:07
    485FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (945)+58:40Jouni Huila1:29:47
    486SWEOK lvsj rby (1065)+58:43Hjalmar Sandberg1:20:37
    487SWEAttunda OK 2 (536)+58:44Johan Persson1:38:10
    488FINLaihian Luja (271)+58:46Tapio Karppi1:22:49
    489NORTeam Johnny (462)+58:46Espen Bergstrm1:18:44
    490FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (552)+58:47Elina Kilpelinen1:17:24
    491FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (721)+58:51Heikki Aavajrvi1:18:20
    492NORRaumar Orientering (251)+58:57Oeystein Rapp1:31:26
    493FINSerkkujen y (879)+58:58Vili Valjakka1:18:37
    494FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (216)+59:01Olli-Pekka Peltola1:24:51
    495FINNastolan Ter (436)+59:01Juuso Myllykangas1:22:22
    496FINSoisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (904)+59:03Olli Piiparinen1:19:33
    497SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (716)+59:05Martin Srjbrink1:20:40
    498FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (341)+59:07Petri Kuusinen1:19:02
    499FINTelemark Team rn (313)+59:07Henri Arjanne1:20:49
    500ESTJOKA (386)+59:08Johannes Ehala1:19:26
    501FINUSTpro Oy (487)+59:10Ilkka Tonteri1:18:03
    502FINMAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (753)+59:11Otso Huttunen1:19:03
    503FINLeppsalmi SK (415)+59:12Reko Leppsalmi1:19:21
    504FIN7 Oikein (1702)+59:12Eero Kahila1:16:41
    505FINOC Toffee (473)+59:16Jussi Koskinen1:17:59
    506FINSK Mortis (567)+59:16Juha Auvinen1:20:40
    507FINTerselementti Skogsmrdarn (263)+59:16Manu Heinmki1:33:43
    508NORIndre stfold OK (375)+59:20Sture Ottesen1:31:12
    509FINIntersport (390)+59:21Petri Forsman1:25:00
    510SWENykpings OK 2 (592)+59:21Pr Ericsson1:20:53
    511FINSuunta 2000 (490)+59:23Matti Oikarinen1:22:14
    512NORWing OK (486)+59:24Svein Erik Bratsberg1:22:13
    513SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (597)+59:26Magnus Rajan1:25:17
    514SWENynshamns OK (1034)+59:27Mathias Persson1:23:32
    515FINLopen Uupuneet (666)+59:28Tommi Kenttmies1:21:59
    516FINKuortaneen Kunto (543)+59:31Asko Sippola1:19:57
    517FINFTA (733)+59:32Eero Ylipulli1:20:42
    518SWENxtgeneration OL (1864)+59:32Erik Lenning1:25:58
    519FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (354)+59:32Mika Npnkangas1:21:40
    520FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (422)+59:35Juhani Koivisto1:32:13
    521FINMetshallitus (457)+59:36Niklas Bjrkqvist1:22:53
    522FINWSP (1215)+59:39Jaakko Aho-Mantila1:19:05
    523FINInbetweeners (1783)+59:42Jussi-Elmeri Halme1:16:44
    524FINMiehikkln Vilkas (398)+59:49Jukka Urpalainen1:26:06
    525NORBysen IL (248)+59:52Hans Aleksander sthagen1:08:50
    526FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (314)+59:53Erkki Saarijrvi1:22:43
    527FINMaanmittauslaitos Lappi (835)+59:59Harri Mki1:23:37
    528FINJyvskyln amk (507)+59:59Vesa Hytnen1:26:32
    529LATZiemelkurzeme OK (280)+59:59Martins Vimba1:19:52
    530LAT30draugi.lv (388)+1:00:04Martins Godins1:21:43
    531HUNPannon Supersonics (138)+1:00:05Zoltan Molnar1:22:39
    532FINSuomussalmen Rasti (401)+1:00:06Pertti Pasanen1:26:22
    533SWEWaxholms OK (1073)+1:00:08Nils Gumaelius1:12:46
    534FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt (1000)+1:00:12Timo Sirola1:21:36
    535FINLapuan Virki 3 (1082)+1:00:17Santeri Kssi1:22:21
    536FINVesaisen Pojat (410)+1:00:22Janne Pihlajaniemi1:23:20
    537FINOK Botnia 3 (942)+1:00:24Linus Hansen1:24:24
    538FINSK Kanantaluttajat (646)+1:00:30Kari Leinonen1:26:19
    539FINOK Trian 5 (498)+1:00:57Lars-Johan Ahlqvist1:21:26
    540FINLnggubbarnas (1794)+1:01:01Juhani Trmnen1:39:06
    541FINTampereen Yritys (1058)+1:01:19Heikki Leppnen1:24:32
    542FINSuunta Jurva (583)+1:01:24Juhani Ikola1:23:45
    543LTUAzuolas 2 (595)+1:01:28Ruslanas Pogorelovas1:33:15
    544FINSuunnaton Into (604)+1:01:31Johan Bckman1:04:35
    545FINPetolintu (496)+1:01:32Pasi Krkkinen-Tunkelo1:23:28
    546FINNousiaisten Alku (1040)+1:01:48Reima Rantanen1:24:16
    547FINMaasotakoulu LPR (636)+1:01:50Mikko Kostiainen1:36:14
    548FINKannuksen Ura (606)+1:02:08Mikko Mki-Ullakko1:28:32
    549FINStora Enso Mets (579)+1:02:12Jarmo Reiman1:21:47
    550FINVauhtiveijarit (316)+1:02:18Oskari Peltokorpi1:27:52
    551ESTPuujalad (416)+1:02:30Mehis Muru1:20:44
    552RUSOmega 3 (603)+1:02:30Sergey Skopinskiy1:21:57
    553FINOK Trian 4 (531)+1:02:32Pasi Liitiinen1:19:57
    554FINPyrinnn tytt (549)+1:02:33Anna-Sofia Marila1:22:27
    555ESTOK Prguphja (555)+1:02:34Veiko Hintsov1:26:29
    556FINEspoon Suunta 14 (1414)+1:02:36Tuomas Teuri1:25:22
    557SWETibro OK (851)+1:02:45Mats Ahnheim1:27:02
    558FINKorpisoturit (859)+1:02:45Tomi Suominen1:19:54
    559FINBertelin pojat (560)+1:02:46Riku-Pekka Piippo1:16:24
    560SWESundbybergs IK 2 (585)+1:02:46Simon Mellin1:26:05
    561FINLinnankiertjt (764)+1:02:47Ari Laapas1:15:26
    562FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (816)+1:02:48Joonas Rantala1:07:18
    563ESTRakvere OK (674)+1:02:49Jaan-Eerik Priks1:28:39
    564FINHarhaveikot (1063)+1:02:49Kaijus Asteljoki1:22:48
    565FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (1047)+1:02:51Katri Lindeqvist1:21:26
    566FINOma Sstpankki (1425)+1:02:51Salo Jussi1:19:36
    567FINOulunsalon Vasama (1050)+1:02:53Olli Nikkari1:21:25
    568SWEKOMPISARNA 2 (1665)+1:02:55Stefan Hellberg1:26:52
    569FINIlmatorjunta (837)+1:02:56Janne Kempas1:13:36
    570FINTuusulan Tallaajat (521)+1:02:58Saku Kirves1:25:42
    571FINLuumen Rasti (373)+1:02:59Janne Neuvonen1:24:24
    572GBRForth Valley Orienteers (903)+1:03:01Jon Cross1:27:30
    573FINJVK-Pojat (1806)+1:03:02Raimo Itkonen1:22:26
    574FINHiisirastiKLa (861)+1:03:02Jari Granqvist1:35:05
    575FINTurun NMKY (376)+1:03:06Antti Puro1:25:21
    576FINIivolan Team (1186)+1:03:16Jarmo Kolu1:33:42
    577FINRaTro (954)+1:03:18Maria Itkonen1:23:10
    578FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (369)+1:03:20Jyrki Ahvonen1:28:42
    579FINRasti-Nokia 3 (1043)+1:03:21Samuli Saarinen1:25:58
    580FINVaisto Solutions (1766)+1:03:23Mika Rantanen1:25:06
    581FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (245)+1:03:24Kari Lehto1:29:35
    582FINAS Skinnarila (609)+1:03:30Tuomas Aalto1:25:21
    583RUSYaroslavl (286)+1:03:30Aleksandr Solovev1:27:49
    584SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (1450)+1:03:31Joana Wlti1:27:06
    585FINK-SR rajatoimisto (612)+1:03:33Teemu Korhonen1:21:23
    586FINRasti Elmo (608)+1:03:35Matti Turtola1:28:52
    587FINTeam Opintotuki (928)+1:03:35Niko Blomberg1:29:01
    588FINNaantalin Seudun UA (1401)+1:03:37Aapo Jalonen1:24:01
    589SWETacton Systems AB (614)+1:03:38Andr Sahlsten1:23:40
    590FINVarma Peesi (1911)+1:03:42Pasi Ukkola1:27:07
    591FINA-luokan kiiturit (1784)+1:03:43Hanne Hilo1:22:31
    592FINVaalan Karhu (363)+1:03:49Taisto Kemppainen1:24:51
    593LATOK Kapa 2 (325)+1:03:51Karlis Vilcins1:23:38
    594FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 9 (1113)+1:03:52Jukka Lehtinen1:23:48
    595FINSettiijt (886)+1:03:52Kaisa Lylynper1:29:13
    596FINPussin Kiristjt (533)+1:03:53Aatu Hautala1:24:47
    597FINMuurlan Vihuri (690)+1:03:55Joni Juva1:27:22
    598FINKemijrven Urheilijat (412)+1:03:56Jari Mtt1:16:30
    599FINKontaten Maaliin (1875)+1:03:58Kai Vesikallio1:28:08
    600FINPss Viiraa (1901)+1:03:58Henri Pntinen1:26:43
    601FINMusta Neli (582)+1:03:59Mikko Myhnen1:27:16
    602FINLaitilan Jyske (449)+1:04:02Laura Portin1:20:41
    603SWESnttringe SK 3 (1213)+1:04:05Gustav Hedin1:25:06
    604FINMosapajannevan Karpaasit (1957)+1:04:05Juho Marila1:22:57
    605FINNordea Urheilu (1269)+1:04:08Juha Kylliinen1:28:15
    606RUSVyborg-orientir (450)+1:04:08Evgeny Ivanenko1:16:19
    607FINMetsstjliiton Hirviurhei (783)+1:04:12Lauri Kojola1:25:09
    608FINYlivieskan Kuula (489)+1:04:14Simo Jutila1:27:55
    609FINHerraseura (411)+1:04:14Olli Herranen1:23:01
    610FINKullaan Kuninkaat (1028)+1:04:15Jermu Kujanp1:21:06
    611FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (899)+1:04:19Jukka Tervaskanto1:28:11
    612RUSUltra (145)+1:04:20Igor Zvontsov1:40:31
    613FINIisu (637)+1:04:21Vesa Kemppainen1:23:54
    614FINSK Uusi 3 (511)+1:04:24Antti Lindqvist1:23:36
    615FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (523)+1:04:28Kimmo Liljestrm1:23:32
    616SWEOK Kullingshof (663)+1:04:30Emil Andersson1:24:23
    617FINSiilin Rasti 3 (692)+1:04:32Antti Saari1:28:34
    618FINOtaKraa (1390)+1:04:35Pekka Lammi1:24:21
    619SWEAlfta SA OK (287)+1:04:38Peter Rosen1:27:01
    620FINHellanmaan Ters (500)+1:04:45Pekka Herttua1:26:08
    621FINHnt SK (900)+1:04:45Riku Heikkil1:24:42
    622FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (734)+1:04:47Petteri Heino1:24:16
    623FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (805)+1:04:47Thomas Hellstrm1:26:14
    624SWEMyggans OS (353)+1:04:51Mattias Johansson1:28:39
    625FINRamboll Finland (998)+1:04:52Anni-Maija Fincke1:13:51
    626FINVeikkaus (683)+1:04:54Markus Heikkil1:14:07
    627FINNavi 6 (687)+1:04:55Jesse Ihalainen1:22:46
    628FINOK Trian 10 (634)+1:04:56Mikael Ingman1:23:16
    629FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (1971)+1:04:58Atte Sievl1:22:26
    630FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (359)+1:05:00Hannu Helminen1:22:28
    631FINEspoon Suunta 6 (260)+1:05:02Erkka Laininen1:30:42
    632FINVuorenveikot (938)+1:05:03Herman Lange1:23:13
    633FINTuuripellet (537)+1:05:06Timo Pohjakallio1:29:06
    634FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (697)+1:05:08Marko Virta1:21:51
    635NORVang OL 2 (565)+1:05:09Anders Skjeset1:26:57
    636FINHakuliset (540)+1:05:09Teemu Hakulinen1:29:03
    637FINPitjnmen Tarmo (642)+1:05:13Jussi Lassila1:25:41
    638FINKalvolan Keihs (435)+1:05:13Hannu Pietil1:25:11
    639FINTyrwn Woima (545)+1:05:14Risto Metsl1:23:00
    640FINTrimap (1888)+1:05:15Juuso Rsnen1:26:28
    641FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (684)+1:05:17Tatu Saari1:34:28
    642FINOutotec (1119)+1:05:20Kristian Myllymki1:23:53
    643FINRasti-Nokia 4 (1395)+1:05:20Ari Hanttu1:24:53
    644FINOriveden Ponnistus (392)+1:05:21Benet Totusaus1:30:00
    645FINKemin Kiilat (619)+1:05:22Jussi Laakkio1:16:44
    646FINRaision UrheiluAutoilijat (994)+1:05:23Saku Tranberg1:26:57
    647FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (1070)+1:05:25Veijo Salmi1:25:55
    648FINKela (1871)+1:05:25Harri Vnttinen1:22:46
    649FINPekan Ponit (639)+1:05:27Natalia Kanko1:27:57
    650SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (360)+1:05:30Kostadin I. Novakov1:23:10
    651FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 5 (1140)+1:05:30Joonas Pahkala1:38:00
    652GEROSC Hamburg (385)+1:05:32Tim Schrder1:47:34
    653FINSuvunSuunta (718)+1:05:35Anne Hartonen1:25:31
    654SWEOK Klemmingen (1967)+1:05:38Hkan Palm1:25:35
    655FINBeach Boys (572)+1:05:40Timo Kokkila1:24:04
    656FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 6 (1577)+1:05:41Pasi Pikkarainen1:18:48
    657RUSOmega 2 (285)+1:06:05Sergey Yutkin1:29:18
    658SWEValbo AIF (648)+1:06:19Mattias Eklund1:26:53
    659FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (1133)+1:07:08Oskari Arvela1:25:10
    660FINHTJ Suunnistajat (1664)+1:07:13Petri Rintala1:12:35
    661FINLynx 7 (1174)+1:07:35Sami Isoherranen1:27:26
    662FINKoovee 8 (1212)+1:07:35Matti Sillanp1:15:37
    663RUSOrienta SKI-O 2 (1592)+1:07:36Alexey Nikolaev1:14:53
    664SWEFredrikas Girls (773)+1:07:37Turbo Tuva1:27:20
    665FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (970)+1:07:38Jaakko Kulmala1:26:05
    666SWETby OK 2 (443)+1:07:39Emma Hagrot1:26:41
    667FINOK Jorren (590)+1:07:40Henrik Backman1:19:50
    668FINHiukkasen Hukassa (445)+1:07:42Milla Lohikainen1:16:08
    669LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (748)+1:07:43Janis Brizs1:25:20
    670ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (617)+1:07:44Oliver Jgeva1:20:14
    671FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu 3 (1852)+1:07:44Taavi Mustajoki1:15:23
    672FINFirstbeat (1018)+1:07:44Ville Trml1:20:26
    673FINIF Femman 3 (478)+1:07:45Christoffer Granholm1:17:16
    674FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 5 (1628)+1:07:47Arto Ranki1:27:35
    675FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (463)+1:07:47Panu Karhu1:19:09
    676SWEGvle OK 2 (330)+1:07:47Anders Enmark1:26:30
    677FINUV SISSIT (693)+1:07:50Rasmus Niinimki1:27:24
    678GBRSheffield University Orient (296)+1:07:52Mary Fleming1:34:13
    679FINAalto A!dventures (737)+1:07:53Saku Laine1:25:13
    680FINSuosmeren Salpa (915)+1:07:58Jukka Halme1:31:16
    681FINOK Raseborg 2 (308)+1:08:10Jouko Nurmiainen1:39:44
    682NORIF Sturla 2 (1226)+1:08:10Tibor Vari1:27:17
    683LUXLuxembourg Orienteering Clu (599)+1:08:11Jonas Wolff1:25:01
    684FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (880)+1:08:15Hendi Koivisto1:18:41
    685FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (1364)+1:08:18Ilkka Malmi1:32:16
    686FINSweco (1240)+1:08:18Aleksi Varjo1:30:11
    687FINOulun Poliisiurheilijat (982)+1:08:23Pertti Sirvi1:30:52
    688FINFujitsu (807)+1:08:32Erno Paju1:29:26
    689FINJuntit OK (728)+1:08:36Lauri Leinonen1:19:09
    690FINRastivarsat 3 (532)+1:08:40Tuukka Tuomala1:32:15
    691FINPiispan poijjat (927)+1:08:42Vesa Koivisto1:29:59
    692FINTeam Happonen (628)+1:08:42Mikko Happonen1:26:38
    693POLWKS SLASK (792)+1:08:43Kostiantyn Majasow1:35:16
    694FINValkeakosken Haka 6 (1252)+1:08:44Timo Salonen1:25:23
    695FINPargas IF 2 (750)+1:08:46Robert Donner1:32:10
    696FINRastivarsat 2 (290)+1:08:51Geza Molnar1:29:17
    697SWEKping-Kolsva OK 2 (1647)+1:08:51Thomas Ek1:31:53
    698FINIF Minken (491)+1:08:51Nyholm Markus1:31:49
    699FINYIT Suomi (588)+1:08:53Sini Pekkala1:27:18
    700FINSeinjoen Hs biathlon (1919)+1:08:53Mika Rinta-Keturi1:29:21
    701FINTeuvan Rivakka (673)+1:08:55Pasi Lyyluoma1:31:41
    702FINSuunnaton YliValta (1688)+1:08:56Saku Ylijoki1:22:12
    703FINPihkaniskat 7 (438)+1:08:57Olli Vehmasto1:29:12
    704FINTuomenmarjat (1321)+1:09:02Hannes Koljonen1:31:25
    705FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (315)+1:09:08Jani Sirainen1:31:43
    706FINKerkesix (791)+1:09:50Jappe Aho1:26:25
    707FINkuraiset mullit (1662)+1:09:54Petri Niemel1:28:24
    708FINHankasalmen Hanka (534)+1:10:02Mikko Hyyrylinen1:26:58
    709FINTeam Kymppiremontit 2 (1945)+1:10:06Tuomo Kauppinen1:36:27
    710FINLiedon Ernkvijt (1839)+1:10:09Antti Nummela1:28:24
    711FINHrt Lampaat (1013)+1:10:21Simo Norema1:28:35
    712FINSaskan Talli (1609)+1:11:08Teemu Parviainen1:20:58
    713FINValmet Tampere (981)+1:11:10Henri Korkka1:21:05
    714FINSK Porrassalmi (700)+1:11:11Antti Nisonen1:17:00
    715FINKanuuna (953)+1:11:12Jouni Tarkiainen1:27:57
    716FINEspoon Akilles 3 (393)+1:11:13Panu Koskinen1:17:04
    717FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (1170)+1:11:13Samu Pietilinen1:27:41
    718FINRastikarhut 3 (329)+1:11:15Tapio Pysti1:17:38
    719FINOC Harharetki (921)+1:11:18Markus Suominen1:30:15
    720FINKunto Kaverit (794)+1:11:18Jussi Kokkonen1:30:54
    721FINVihman Veljekset (1442)+1:11:20Simo Hirvonen1:28:21
    722FINOK77 4 (610)+1:11:22Mika Pasonen1:30:25
    723FINP-K maakuntakomppania (1020)+1:11:22Eemeli Mikkonen1:28:47
    724FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (152)+1:11:26Jenni Kivikko1:28:31
    725FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (541)+1:11:29Mikko Alasuvanto1:24:05
    726FINVanutoppahousut (854)+1:11:30Timo Rauhansalo1:33:36
    727FINMaarian Mahti (397)+1:11:35Valtteri Mulari1:24:42
    728FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet (983)+1:11:41Kari Jakobsson1:31:47
    729FINKaaderi Leijonat res (1595)+1:11:42Jorma Aherto1:28:46
    730FINSappion Veikot 2 (1501)+1:11:44Petri Jykyl1:29:28
    731FINLuonnonvarakeskus (813)+1:11:44Pasi Poikonen1:31:06
    732FINOK77 3 (469)+1:11:46Lidholm Oscar1:37:25
    733FINMalax IF (902)+1:12:02Jonne Yli-Ikkel1:32:07
    734FINOC Puisto (662)+1:12:05Petri Ketola1:31:19
    735FINInnOK (786)+1:12:09Pekka Pajuoja1:29:37
    736SWEGustavsbergs OK (836)+1:12:12Landn Peter1:28:58
    737FINSuuntavaisto SK 4 (1490)+1:12:12Janne Piril1:33:10
    738FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (517)+1:12:15Juhani Heiskanen1:34:20
    739FINLauttakyln Luja (598)+1:12:20Juhani Keskitalo1:33:16
    740FINSahtiserkut (973)+1:12:21Mika Ahvenainen1:31:19
    741FINLammin Betoni (1716)+1:12:22Markus Inkilinen1:29:11
    742FINTelesten Veljekset (1309)+1:12:25Sami Lahtinen1:32:14
    743FINTeam Gulo gulo (1155)+1:12:25Juha Ruusu1:34:15
    744FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (808)+1:12:28Olli Pyry1:34:42
    745FINPanssariprikaati (431)+1:12:30Mikko Jurmu1:25:30
    746FINOK Trian 8 (1167)+1:12:31Ove Simosas1:32:48
    747FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1278)+1:12:33Eerik Tlli1:33:04
    748FINUrheilukoulu III81 (516)+1:12:34Pekka Nikulainen1:29:28
    749FINTeam Nssri (1690)+1:12:37Peltomki Henri1:31:12
    750FINMurut (399)+1:12:38Johanna Honkanen1:29:16
    751FINEKI (1162)+1:12:39Henrik sterberg1:36:26
    752FINThe Elvis Challenge 2 (1551)+1:12:44Nils Nkkljrvi1:31:29
    753FINGasum (664)+1:12:45Antti Kouvo1:34:32
    754FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (797)+1:12:53Ilkka Tanttinen1:31:26
    755FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (671)+1:12:56Lindeman Harri1:34:12
    756FINKeravan Urheilijat (553)+1:13:00Pekka Muukkonen1:34:33
    757FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (654)+1:13:02Reetu Inkil1:21:02
    758FINJohn Deere 2 (1771)+1:13:04Janne Mrkl1:10:06
    759FINSK Pohjanthti 6 (1494)+1:13:07Petteri Annunen1:30:38
    760FINArk United (575)+1:13:10Pasi Pohjoismki1:32:10
    761FINPuolangan Ryhti (760)+1:13:12Tomi Kanniainen1:19:49
    762SWETullinge SK 4 (372)+1:13:21Lars Sjberg1:23:34
    763FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (485)+1:13:25Arto Vainiomki1:21:58
    764FINTreSeven (1571)+1:13:29Vili Sipil1:26:16
    765FINRastitykki (589)+1:13:30Mikko Patrakka1:21:21
    766FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (444)+1:13:36Sami Kauppinen1:33:43
    767LATIK Auseklis 3 (731)+1:13:51Toms Straume1:31:21
    768SUIOLC Kapreolo (243)+1:13:57Pascal Vieser1:26:05
    769FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (720)+1:13:58Petri Alvoittu1:30:19
    770NOROK Skynar (995)+1:14:09Stig Rune Holberg1:27:31
    771FINTeam Uusivirta (1889)+1:14:12Yrj Uusivirta1:33:48
    772FINRempsun Metalli (702)+1:14:14Pivi Autio1:16:49
    773FINRasti-Nokia 2 (503)+1:14:17Janne Autero1:34:33
    774FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (499)+1:14:22Mikko Yli-Kauppila1:40:29
    775FINAjolinja 2 (1758)+1:14:37Antti Rytknen1:33:45
    776FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat (1236)+1:14:41Jesse Valto1:38:27
    777FINMaavoimien Esikunta (374)+1:14:42Heikki Nousiainen1:26:52
    778RUSKuzmolovo OS 3 (1180)+1:14:43Timofei Kovalev1:27:13
    779FINRokkakoski SK (576)+1:14:44Matias Menp1:23:23
    780ESTSK Mercury (501)+1:14:47Tarmo Klaar1:33:33
    781SWEOK Orion 2 (1310)+1:14:47Tommy Svensson1:27:01
    782FINAron Haka (602)+1:14:53Jaakko Kattilakoski1:23:21
    783FINOK KPO (914)+1:14:58Tuomas Hongell1:23:52
    784FINHimangan Urheilijat (742)+1:15:01Kimmo Makela1:28:14
    785FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (894)+1:15:01Jani Jauhiainen1:35:40
    786FINLahden Kaleva (1305)+1:15:02Kimmo Kpp1:33:43
    787FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat (1032)+1:15:06Jari Forss1:37:22
    788FINMets Forest (962)+1:15:11Juho Laitinen1:34:27
    789FINAivan Sama (518)+1:15:31Rauno Ratilainen1:18:14
    790SWERns OK (400)+1:15:35Anders Ohlin1:25:28
    791FINRasti-Lukko 3 (980)+1:15:35Pekka Tiira1:31:48
    792FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (1251)+1:15:41Juha-Matti Laiho1:35:56
    793FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (669)+1:15:43Jyri Malmstrm1:28:44
    794SWESigtuna OK (856)+1:15:47Kenneth Hermansson1:32:59
    795FINFyysikkokilta 2 (1959)+1:15:48Kerttu Aronen1:28:57
    796FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (698)+1:15:49Ville Kolmonen1:23:47
    797FINHatarasti (1936)+1:15:51Eero Tiuttu1:19:53
    798SWESkattkrrs SOK (758)+1:15:56Lina Rhs1:29:36
    799FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (814)+1:15:56Aaro Hmeri1:26:45
    800FINPorvoon Urheilijat (870)+1:15:57Ville Saarela1:28:32
    801FINIK Kronan (722)+1:15:58Stefan backa1:34:39
    802FINMS Parma 6 (622)+1:16:02Pekka Jokimies1:27:10
    803FINSuuntavaisto SK (509)+1:16:04Ari Heikkil1:25:05
    804FINPerhon Kiri (790)+1:16:05Mikael Ahlsved1:38:14
    805ESTLSF Pronoking Team (502)+1:16:06Lauri Olli1:26:16
    806FINLoimaan Jankko (695)+1:16:09Osmo Hongisto1:28:22
    807FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (630)+1:16:09Tarmo Ketola1:32:51
    808FINSC Vr Suunta 180 (1067)+1:16:12Petri Kettunen1:25:38
    809FINJahtimiehet (1757)+1:16:12Johanna Ukkola1:27:11
    810FINKauhajoen Karhu (624)+1:16:15Antti Jyrkoski1:28:27
    811FINLappeen Riento 4 (581)+1:16:20Antti Nurmi1:27:43
    812SWESkogsluffarnas OK (943)+1:16:21Hans-Christian Hie1:39:14
    813FINPET orienteering Finland (820)+1:16:23Juha Himanen1:34:08
    814FINYlneen Kiri (812)+1:16:24Petteri Salminen1:19:51
    815FINSolf IK (633)+1:16:25Aleksis Hahn1:40:15
    816FINOP (1214)+1:16:27Kalle Laine1:26:01
    817FINPYVMM (976)+1:16:30Janne Piispanen1:27:06
    818FINPyht Miehet (494)+1:16:30Heikki Aarrejoki1:26:36
    819FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (897)+1:16:30Pasi Suvanto1:24:20
    820FINRastiketut (460)+1:16:34Jari kerman1:40:25
    821LATOK Arona (274)+1:16:34Kristaps Ozolins1:36:56
    822FINLynx-Ladyt 6 (1095)+1:16:40Karoliina Sundberg1:33:13
    823FINEDX (1049)+1:16:40Hannu Krger1:38:56
    824FINRasti-Ukko Lauma (1008)+1:16:41Pekka Rapeli1:34:42
    825FINJoen Suunta (563)+1:16:43Jussi Vauhkonen1:22:20
    826FINNurmonjoen Tukki (1144)+1:16:44Tuomo Hippi1:23:05
    827FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (872)+1:16:45Ossi Karvonen1:27:14
    828FINSpektrum (1859)+1:16:47Oskar Brenner1:22:44
    829FINSaint-Gobain Finland (1760)+1:16:47Mikael Nyholm1:16:29
    830FINSupan Pohjalla (650)+1:16:49Veli-Matti Aaltonen1:42:50
    831FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (278)+1:16:51Johannes Louhi1:39:38
    832FINArmatuuri (1918)+1:16:53Topias Suikula1:35:01
    833FINTampereen Yritys 2 (1649)+1:16:53Heikki Olkku1:39:49
    834LATIK Auseklis 5 (377)+1:16:55Peteris Drukis1:37:18
    835FINSievin Sisu (862)+1:16:56Pasi Virkkala1:29:33
    836FINRasti-Jussit 3 (651)+1:16:56Tapio Kujala1:22:09
    837FINTippausmonsterit (833)+1:16:56Henri Tuomela1:37:32
    838FINSamba Trail Running Club (925)+1:17:01Johannes Parkkonen1:39:14
    839NORLorry Classic (1809)+1:17:04Jrn Limi1:35:59
    840FINTarpian Suunta (817)+1:17:06Tommi Haakana1:34:46
    841FINVnkypannu (1151)+1:17:07Jussi Aarnio1:36:35
    842FINTampereen Pyrint 9 (1217)+1:17:10Otso Tukiainen1:34:48
    843NORk-94 (495)+1:17:14Brge Pedersen1:35:42
    844FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (1464)+1:17:19Juha Vallittu1:37:38
    845FINRastipukit (557)+1:17:20Esa Jokioinen1:25:25
    846FINFc Kuusysi 07-Pojat (1216)+1:17:20Marko Visnen1:21:04
    847FINLuolamiehet (644)+1:17:24Tuomas Pulli1:23:26
    848FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (1178)+1:17:25Timo Lehtonen1:29:32
    849FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (561)+1:17:27Mikko Lehtineva1:28:19
    850FINOulun Raksa (830)+1:17:28Markus Junes1:23:48
    851FINNenosen veljekset (668)+1:17:28Ari Nenonen1:33:58
    852FINMustalammen Pallo (709)+1:17:31Juho Markku1:26:36
    853LATOZONS OK 2 (641)+1:17:36Martins Lismanis1:25:32
    854FINSelkien Sisu (848)+1:17:43Lauri Kontkanen1:25:44
    855FINMets Board Kyro (947)+1:17:46Petri Huiko1:28:04
    856FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (477)+1:17:49Timo Kokkonen1:42:05
    857FINHauhon Sisu 4 (1315)+1:17:55Kari-Veli Niemi1:21:48
    858FINSomeron Esa (703)+1:17:57Sampo Virtanen1:34:44
    859FINKyrs-Rasti (873)+1:18:00Tero Heittola1:24:07
    860FINJohn Deere (1274)+1:18:01Kalle Kettunen1:13:44
    861FINEspoon Suunta 10 (301)+1:18:12Kai Hilo1:40:18
    862NORIndre stfold OK 2 (801)+1:18:14Bjrn Axel Gran1:34:37
    863FINHelsingin Palokunnan Urheil (1320)+1:18:15Niko Olin1:26:46
    864FINMaasotakoulu LPR 5 (1658)+1:18:16Elmo Eskelinen1:30:28
    865FINSiikaisten Sisu (586)+1:18:18Seppo Vehkala1:34:43
    866FINKainuun Prikaati (772)+1:18:21Tuomas Karjalainen1:26:45
    867FINRasti-Jyry 2 (1297)+1:18:22Ismo Lampinen1:31:14
    868FINTornator (907)+1:18:26Tuomo Ikonen1:27:35
    869FINAlajrven Ankkurit (739)+1:18:27Juha Latvala1:26:11
    870FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (434)+1:18:27Riku Martikainen1:30:45
    871FINKaukametsn paholaiset (1697)+1:18:27Sampo Markkanen1:36:32
    872FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (1363)+1:18:29Tapio Hankala1:26:20
    873FINHelminiemen helmet (806)+1:18:30Jukka Hnninen1:32:06
    874FINUlvilan Ura 2 (934)+1:18:30Juha Joopi1:23:53
    875SWEFalkpings AIK OK (456)+1:18:33Bo Hallberg1:26:42
    876FINSupertalentit (691)+1:18:33Joonas Tahvanainen1:27:08
    877FINKuusiston Jylh (538)+1:18:38Sami Oinonen1:31:51
    878FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (464)+1:18:42Niki Haake1:39:29
    879FINRastiPiikki 2 (799)+1:18:44Jaakko Pivike1:27:09
    880FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (747)+1:18:45Mika Huhtanen1:36:51
    881FINTsmis-Team (896)+1:18:55Iiro Immonen1:38:01
    882FINKinttuviisas (1655)+1:19:06Annika Kottonen1:32:08
    883SWERns OK 2 (793)+1:19:07Rasmus Rost1:58:13
    884FINFunctio Laesa (1452)+1:19:08Helena Matilainen1:43:39
    885ESTOK West (605)+1:19:15Hendri Parrol1:51:29
    886GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (493)+1:19:15Ifor Powell1:24:19
    887FINHyvinkn Rasti 4 (1583)+1:19:20Juha Ojanen1:43:54
    888FINSallan Karhut (627)+1:19:35Tommi Pajari1:39:07
    889SWEFredrikas Girls 2 (796)+1:20:11Fredrikas Girls 21:32:39
    890FINIhqumursuhuppelit4never (1734)+1:20:13Tuuli Suutari1:23:02
    891FINLemin Eskot (1188)+1:20:17Sami Kinttu1:26:56
    892FINNOT-OK PKS SK (1169)+1:20:21Mikko Reuna1:33:10
    893FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (858)+1:20:21Harry Paavola1:32:48
    894FINRastihaukat (653)+1:20:26Tuomas Helin1:43:27
    895FINUrjalan Urheilijat (944)+1:20:29Markus Toorikka1:32:34
    896FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h (1713)+1:20:31Ilari Kosonen1:40:14
    897FINJuuan Jnne (670)+1:20:32Ismo Ryynnen1:30:55
    898FINPernoon Rajamiehet (818)+1:20:32Panu Eerola1:28:22
    899FINUrhK II08 (892)+1:20:33Jantunen Panu1:18:32
    900FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta 2 (810)+1:20:35Jaakko Karvonen1:29:40
    901FINKangasniemen Kalske (525)+1:20:36Markus Sippo1:30:45
    902FINVhkyrn Viesti (1295)+1:20:38Hannu Hr1:29:47
    903FINJkriprikaati (484)+1:20:39Juha Rantala1:30:34
    904FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (999)+1:20:40Pekka Lyytinen1:27:34
    905FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (524)+1:20:41Pasi Kyherinen1:37:21
    906FINSK Uranus (951)+1:20:42Panu Hyvnen1:21:37
    907FINTampereen Kotkat (1683)+1:20:43Virtanen Juho1:30:49
    908FINMacGregor (828)+1:20:46Juhani Ruusuvirta1:34:08
    909FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (447)+1:20:47Esa Kurki1:30:07
    910FINKoskelankyln Riento 2 (888)+1:20:48Matti Yliniemi1:26:47
    911FINRC Eemeli (635)+1:20:48Teemu Kalvas1:25:23
    912FINValkealan Kajo (475)+1:20:50Eerik Sihvola1:22:59
    913FINMalax IF 2 (1141)+1:20:52Johan Holmback1:24:39
    914FINTP Industrials (1163)+1:20:53Teemu Piesanen1:29:01
    915FINLumme Energia (1469)+1:20:56Seppo Rantala1:39:36
    916GBRSheffield University Orient 2 (1600)+1:20:56Dan Weaver1:25:35
    917FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (594)+1:20:57Tanu Tompuri1:29:43
    918FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (714)+1:20:59Hanna Vuorela1:39:36
    919FINNokian Torpedo (875)+1:21:01Vili Vartiala1:29:28
    920FINTieto 2 (1415)+1:21:02Ulla-Maria Kovalainen1:32:06
    921FINHernemen Porina (717)+1:21:03Matti Silvennoinen1:41:09
    922FINTamrock (869)+1:21:04Kari Lappalainen1:32:38
    923FINGofore (1916)+1:21:06Jani Laine1:18:05
    924FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (640)+1:21:06Aki Permki1:43:05
    925FINHiiltomiehet 2 (492)+1:21:07Katri Niittymki1:32:49
    926FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (600)+1:21:08Jukka Saramki1:29:08
    927FINPelikassit 2 (1561)+1:21:10Tuure Ekman1:38:45
    928GBRUppsala Postal Service B Sq (1928)+1:21:12Matthew Haynes1:43:12
    929FINOK Pojkarnas Natt (309)+1:21:13Veli-Matti Lonka1:29:33
    930FINTelko (1898)+1:21:14Bo Johansson1:38:41
    931FINGimmeFive Multisport (1733)+1:21:20Antti Metsola1:33:56
    932FINAjokoirat 2 (1104)+1:21:24Henrik Nord1:24:52
    933FINSK Mrmiehet (756)+1:21:29Ilpo Pietilinen1:38:35
    934SWEGandvik IK (1084)+1:21:34Magnus Sundmark1:34:17
    935FINOK77 6 (744)+1:21:39Jori Arrakoski1:24:49
    936FINUusi Verso (766)+1:21:55Vuokko Jurvakainen1:34:04
    937FINBebbes Busar (1854)+1:22:09Kleo Ketonen1:22:59
    938FINRistin Kilta (1203)+1:22:20Sohvi Mkil1:34:22
    939FINKankaanpn Kalevankiertj (1821)+1:22:22Ida Kujansuu1:32:39
    940FINNiinisalon varuskunnan urhe 2 (1756)+1:22:25Ilari Kykk1:31:36
    941FINTeam Peesi (1051)+1:22:25Henri Kajasilta1:27:41
    942FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (562)+1:22:40Harry Perl1:39:13
    943FINSK-0K (935)+1:22:50Jarno Rantala1:35:46
    944FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (847)+1:23:07Raimo Hannukainen1:42:44
    945LATOK Meridians 3 (729)+1:23:10Maris Baltins1:44:06
    946FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (723)+1:23:21Joonas Korjala1:40:51
    947FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (1168)+1:23:21Antti Kirjavainen1:35:49
    948FINRssi-Rasti (770)+1:23:23Hannu Savolainen1:27:33
    949FINEricsson SK (936)+1:23:38Ari Jouppila1:44:00
    950FINKarsu.fi (647)+1:23:39Simo Rautiainen1:33:40
    951SWEForsa OK / Ljusdals OK (1045)+1:23:41Johan Nyman1:54:13
    952FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (448)+1:23:43Pyry Seppl1:42:07
    953FINSyneisen Salpa (544)+1:23:54Matti Forsberg1:47:00
    954FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (803)+1:24:00Timo Rantala1:37:10
    955FINRaula Team (1110)+1:24:03Hannele Raula1:41:23
    956FINKoovee 7 (972)+1:24:07Jukka Reunamki1:28:48
    957FINSPYMS (1007)+1:24:23Tuomas Toiviainen1:25:09
    958FINMelassikatastrofi (1385)+1:24:26Irina Pukite1:28:33
    959FINMetos (1055)+1:24:32Mikael Porthin1:44:28
    960FINKiimingin Urheilijat (427)+1:24:55Kai Huuhka1:36:51
    961FINTelemark Team rn 2 (1368)+1:25:01Kalle Martikainen1:29:55
    962FINTunkiomadot (1012)+1:25:13Joonas Aho1:41:57
    963SWEMarkbygdens OK 2 (535)+1:25:21Erik Persson1:27:01
    964LATSurikati (658)+1:25:24Smits Edijs1:25:28
    965SWEGotlands OF 2 (607)+1:25:38Albin Rieem-Lindgren1:30:06
    966SWESders-Tyres 2 (1120)+1:25:39Bjrn Reger1:35:48
    967FINKone-Yijl (743)+1:25:41Siiri Yijl1:37:58
    968FINKodisjoen Kaiku (961)+1:25:43Petri Laitonen1:38:00
    969FINRasti 88 2 (433)+1:25:44Juha Tetri1:35:47
    970FINKohti rastia ja sen ohi (1324)+1:25:45Veli-Matti Oikari1:29:10
    971FINErs seura (906)+1:25:45Juho Salminen1:34:52
    972FINOlarin Omat Pojat (844)+1:25:47Joonas Ahola1:28:05
    973FINMittatekniikan keskus (1228)+1:25:48Tapio Lehtonen1:49:28
    974FINMaasillat (1261)+1:25:51Ilari Maasilta1:38:12
    975FINEspoon Suunta 8 (759)+1:25:53Sofia Soikkeli1:28:39
    976FINRastin Pojat (1253)+1:25:57Vesa Koukkari1:42:46
    977FINSemantum (1475)+1:26:07Antti Villberg1:35:24
    978FINOK Kristina (1115)+1:26:19Rune Bergstrm1:34:11
    979FINRiikku Runners Alavus (1185)+1:26:44Jorma Mkiranta1:37:44
    980FINLost Bastards (895)+1:26:53Kalle Vitikainen1:28:55
    981FINTommin virheet (1722)+1:26:58Julius Hirvonen1:38:16
    982FINViVi Master (528)+1:27:00Tonu Illaru1:34:48
    983FINMellunkyln Kontio (1277)+1:27:03Eero Luurila1:31:55
    984FINWonkamiehet (1005)+1:27:17Tommi Koistinen1:45:14
    985FINTurengin Sarastus (745)+1:27:20Markku Kokkonen1:38:00
    986FINSata lasissa 2019 (1837)+1:27:22Aapo Pasanen1:35:14
    987FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (1111)+1:27:23Samuli Seppl1:39:35
    988FINTiikstemitmvihaan (1857)+1:27:24Henna Ryti1:40:05
    989FINTASO (1802)+1:27:26Joonas Jrvenp1:44:04
    990LATIK Auseklis 4 (798)+1:27:27Peteris Hokonens1:28:39
    991FINTurengin RC (1017)+1:27:28EETU MERILINEN1:32:56
    992FINNavi 9 (1449)+1:27:28Jari Pylvninen1:37:44
    993FINPihkaniskat 3 (1147)+1:27:29Juho Kinnunen1:32:55
    994FINMntsln Urheilijat 4 (1432)+1:27:31Lauri Laine1:36:46
    995FINSis-Suomen syyttjnvirast (1897)+1:27:31Joni Kykk1:35:31
    996FINLets get LOST (877)+1:27:33Kristian Hatakka1:39:15
    997FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (1029)+1:27:34Lasse Seppl1:32:55
    998FINLiperin Taimi (824)+1:27:34Mika Nissinen1:39:07
    999FINPnttvuoren Peikot (1030)+1:27:44Kaapro Hkkinen1:45:21
    1000FINAndritz WP (1146)+1:27:46Pasi Lahdenvirta1:37:48
    1001SWELinkpings OK 3 (351)+1:27:46Per Gusts1:40:26
    1002FINNavi 10 (1187)+1:27:55Hannu Seppnen1:50:54
    1003FINLappeen Riento 5 (1289)+1:27:57Mia Saarilaakso1:31:02
    1004FINHaukijahtaajat (736)+1:28:00Harri Salminen1:44:26
    1005FINAnttolan Urheilijat 3 (829)+1:28:02Tero Paajanen1:39:49
    1006FINMC Jymypallo (762)+1:28:05Kalle Kalapudas1:47:40
    1007BELTrol-Belgium (1081)+1:28:08Wiet Laenen1:35:03
    1008FINKauhavan Wisa (458)+1:28:08Ari Kiviaho1:41:04
    1009FINPajulahti Olympic Training (1444)+1:28:17Anna-Lea Rantalainen1:35:56
    1010FINTurun Suunnistajat 5 (958)+1:28:24Arto Itkonen1:38:35
    1011FINBertelin pojat 2 (732)+1:28:36Jonne Jutila1:42:07
    1012FINSuunnaton Into 3 (1334)+1:28:38Jani Vist1:29:03
    1013ESTOK TON (864)+1:28:41Raul Hindov1:52:30
    1014FINOK Pikatallustajat (1727)+1:28:44Jarkko Kerkola1:22:37
    1015FINSolita (965)+1:28:48Teemu Koivisto1:33:15
    1016FINSK Mortis 2 (825)+1:28:49Pasi Eskola1:34:25
    1017FINPakilan punakynt (1714)+1:28:55Niko Laamanen1:42:09
    1018FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (1479)+1:28:56Aku Korhonen1:39:05
    1019FINSatakunnan Lennosto (726)+1:29:04Tero Nopanen1:39:23
    1020FINViimeinen Rastiretki (715)+1:29:05Mikko Nenonen1:35:57
    1021SUIOLV Hindelbank (694)+1:29:17Klaus Btikofer1:44:01
    1022SWEOK Lalle (1913)+1:29:26Lars Palmqvist1:31:35
    1023SWESkogslparna 2 (1648)+1:29:28Per-Johan Josefsson1:34:04
    1024FINAuran Vannas (850)+1:29:30Lauri Soini1:34:39
    1025FINTT226 (689)+1:29:32Martti Roponen1:34:00
    1026FINKokemen Kova-Vki (741)+1:29:34Eero Turto1:37:29
    1027FINTukikohdan Suunnistajat (1430)+1:29:35Juha Markkanen1:29:29
    1028FINVakka-Rasti 2 (1477)+1:29:36Enni Jalava1:18:01
    1029LATOK Saldus 2 (384)+1:29:38Agris Sturis1:42:53
    1030FIN007Hyypp (784)+1:29:42Kosti Hyypp1:36:40
    1031FIN70. Kadettikurssi (1773)+1:29:47Ari Taskinen1:32:03
    1032FINPositiivinen ylltys (1223)+1:29:49Juuso Luukkonen1:29:25
    1033FINJudica (917)+1:29:51Martti Ylinen1:36:27
    1034FINPohjankyrn Rasti (380)+1:29:54Jouni Laakso1:41:59
    1035FINTurun Visat (826)+1:29:59Teemu Halttunen1:17:31
    1036FINeLadies (755)+1:30:01Piritta Wartiainen1:40:26
    1037FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 4 (1318)+1:30:01Pekka Jokinen1:31:58
    1038FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (629)+1:30:01Timi Jaarinen1:33:14
    1039FINErnaali (865)+1:30:05Hannu Siivola1:39:16
    1040FINESE Tiimi (1247)+1:30:05Jarno Marttinen1:32:55
    1041FINIF land (655)+1:30:06Niklas Bling1:33:00
    1042ESTSaaremaa OK (909)+1:30:08Heljus Saks1:32:55
    1043FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (1615)+1:30:11Tommi Haapala1:38:18
    1044FINKoneen Kerho (843)+1:30:14Pertti Vlimaa1:48:12
    1045FINPelikassit (556)+1:30:15Ville Uosukainen1:35:20
    1046FINVR Suunnistajat (1003)+1:30:16Jyri L. Erkkil1:42:39
    1047FINJrvenpn Palo (659)+1:30:18Lasse Kervinen1:34:06
    1048LATOK Meridians 2 (333)+1:30:19Dagnis Kanepe1:35:32
    1049FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1311)+1:30:20Lassi Heinil1:34:25
    1050FINLuonnontutkijat (840)+1:30:22Tuomo Pollari1:48:26
    1051ESTRakvere OK 2 (675)+1:30:22Kuno Rooba1:32:00
    1052FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2 (871)+1:30:24Markku Nieminen1:32:58
    1053NORstmarka OK (960)+1:30:24Jrgensen Rein1:30:42
    1054FINLapuan Virki 4 (1361)+1:30:28Matti Kattelus1:36:31
    1055FINVarnitsa 2 (1294)+1:30:29Mari Visnen1:55:52
    1056FINDigita (1019)+1:30:30Ossi Ilveskoski1:39:28
    1057FINTurun Ernkvijt (1438)+1:30:35Vesa Laurila1:36:13
    1058FINNavi 7 (1059)+1:30:41Jukka Pajunen1:47:29
    1059FINPihkaniskat 2 (1079)+1:30:44Tuomo Puustinen1:48:18
    1060FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (688)+1:30:48Jouni Heinnen1:36:24
    1061FINLapin Sudet (584)+1:30:57Tiia-Maria Rauttola1:53:00
    1062FINKustavin Ahto (774)+1:31:08Kalle Jrvel1:48:34
    1063FINPaimion Rasti 6 (548)+1:31:09Tuomo Haapala1:31:57
    1064FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (987)+1:31:13Jari Kauppinen1:52:41
    1065FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1354)+1:31:22Pauli Simonen1:41:41
    1066FINTietokilta ry (1612)+1:31:31Tomi Panula1:44:07
    1067FINHumanitas-seura (1219)+1:31:59Pekka Kerkola1:40:10
    1068FINJrvisen Pekat (1731)+1:32:12Susanna Laakkonen1:38:20
    1069SWEKongliga OrienteringsTeknol (701)+1:32:24Maria Perverzina1:40:54
    1070FINTeam Azure (779)+1:32:31Matti Antila1:43:30
    1071FINNot OK (1700)+1:32:35Esa Pietikinen1:37:26
    1072FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1227)+1:32:39Matti Rajala1:39:09
    1073FINValmet Technologies (839)+1:32:40Antti Leinonen1:42:53
    1074FINEspoon Akilles 5 (1184)+1:32:43Eero Mnty1:36:34
    1075FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1431)+1:32:52Mauno Taanila1:35:35
    1076FINRastiketut 2 (1330)+1:32:58Timo Hoskari1:53:08
    1077FINNastolan Ter 2 (442)+1:34:12Oskari Myllykangas1:37:20
    1078FINTurun NMKY 2 (1035)+1:34:19Olli Vlke1:39:39
    1079POLOK!Sport (558)+1:34:21Dawid Stefanski1:47:15
    1080FINRastivarsat 4 (626)+1:34:24Pasi Turunen1:27:51
    1081FINPK Racing Team (686)+1:34:28Kimmo Ollikka1:37:28
    1082FINKuoLOn Kankeat (1031)+1:34:33Tomi Sarkanen1:35:18
    1083FINOK Trian 6 (853)+1:34:35Heikki Frilander1:44:42
    1084FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1306)+1:34:35Matti Tammi1:25:06
    1085FINBarkit pll (979)+1:34:37Marko Peippo1:41:24
    1086FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (975)+1:34:41Vesa Halonen1:32:09
    1087FINDowntown 65 2 (804)+1:34:42Jani Brandt1:39:00
    1088FINKoposen 7 veljest (1604)+1:34:43Ville Koponen1:32:33
    1089FINAri Pojjaat (776)+1:34:43Mikko Heikkil1:23:11
    1090FINNastolan Ter 3 (964)+1:34:44Mikko Ilmonen1:38:42
    1091FINHyv yri (1812)+1:34:44Laura Tiits1:29:51
    1092FINMellu ja kpit (1791)+1:34:44Roosa Pelkonen1:26:41
    1093FINTimo Siikli ja Lemin Punais (1451)+1:34:48Riku Suursalmi1:39:25
    1094FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (827)+1:34:48Raimo Hynl1:39:12
    1095FINPerseinjoen suunnistuksen (1114)+1:34:49Toni Mki-Mantila1:41:01
    1096FINRajaveljet (777)+1:34:52Antti Rm1:40:57
    1097FINIF Femman 4 (919)+1:34:54Mikael Bck1:30:23
    1098FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (1235)+1:34:55Jere Pernu1:51:41
    1099FINSaviksen Rasti (986)+1:34:56Henri Hujala1:31:05
    1100FINKemira Vastus (1011)+1:34:57Simo-Pekka Vanninen1:35:41
    1101FINOscar Software (1189)+1:34:57Martti Lyttyniemi1:28:25
    1102FINPrssi ry (1097)+1:34:58Viivi Varjus1:34:40
    1103FINOlvastin Tana (1166)+1:34:58Iiro Mkel1:28:30
    1104FINVaralan Urheiluopisto (1740)+1:34:59Jari Salmi1:45:07
    1105FINMMK OK (1157)+1:35:00Elias Laine1:26:11
    1106FINRastiketut Team Leinonen (1210)+1:35:00Jarno Leinonen1:36:29
    1107FINOK Computer (1262)+1:35:00Rauno Huttunen1:32:35
    1108FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (1285)+1:35:00Olli Hirn1:34:32
    1109FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (1124)+1:35:01Tapio Annala1:37:27
    1110FINLauttapartio (1096)+1:35:02Walter Pomell1:30:34
    1111FINToramen Turha Toivo (TTT) (1502)+1:35:03Janne Hakanen1:34:35
    1112FINKarieksen porraus (1817)+1:35:04Tarja Tanner1:47:01
    1113FINTuusulan Reserviupseerikerh (1675)+1:35:05Janne Nieminen1:34:13
    1114FINTARAKI (1709)+1:35:06Tuomas Sainio1:57:14
    1115FINPllikt (1661)+1:35:08Mikko Ylikopsa1:38:33
    1116FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (591)+1:35:09Petteri Nikki1:31:05
    1117FINPatria Land (1205)+1:35:09Timo Haltia1:41:10
    1118FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (710)+1:35:12Arto Haverinen1:41:21
    1119FINRannikkoprikaati (1695)+1:35:13Jean Partanen1:39:18
    1120FINPelastuslaitos Pijt-Hme (937)+1:35:13Antti Mustonen1:26:55
    1121ESPCD TJALVE (969)+1:35:15Cesar Torrejon1:29:15
    1122FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta Pirk (1929)+1:35:19Jussi Haikka1:45:03
    1123FINPaVi (852)+1:35:21Henrik Lindell1:44:23
    1124FINGrundium (1829)+1:35:21Matti Pellikka1:29:54
    1125FINTuurihaukat (705)+1:35:22Aleksi Heikkil1:41:20
    1126SWEGanska OK (1001)+1:35:23Pr Fridsell1:39:03
    1127FINW-Klubi (1862)+1:35:24Ise Iduozee1:29:29
    1128FINVictorious Secret (891)+1:35:25Janina Donner1:26:03
    1129FINAskolan Urheilijat (881)+1:35:25Jarkko Tuomi1:41:39
    1130FINElimen Reserviupseerikerho (845)+1:35:28Jani Juvankoski1:40:00
    1131FINLytnen Rastit (780)+1:35:28Martti Naunin1:51:44
    1132FINVhpern kyntjt (1448)+1:35:29Teemu Ruuhi1:38:50
    1133FINHeSeKeKo (1232)+1:35:33Keijo Kantojrvi1:37:37
    1134FINMetsstjliiton Hirviurhei 2 (977)+1:35:33Jani Tammela1:39:55
    1135FINSK Vuoksi 2 (542)+1:35:34Kari Ojalainen1:38:14
    1136FINKntit (1176)+1:35:35Toni Nevantausta1:30:44
    1137FINMAASK RUK Eksym (1931)+1:35:36Mika Salonen1:38:43
    1138FINKops (1292)+1:35:38Jani Nuutinen1:52:00
    1139FINEspoon Suunta 13 (1606)+1:35:42Bruno Nazrio1:39:03
    1140FINUltra Sisu (1785)+1:35:42Juha Leinonen1:38:16
    1141FINAlahrmn Kisa 2 (990)+1:35:45Kalle Ruotsala1:35:31
    1142FINTeme Ski Team 2 (846)+1:35:48Miika Heikkil1:37:18
    1143ESTBona Fide (667)+1:35:48Vermo Siim1:42:38
    1144FINKuusiston Jylh 2 (1800)+1:35:49Lassi Hiltunen1:38:08
    1145FINSuppaman ja Liekehtiv Rast (1944)+1:35:50Anni Simola1:52:43
    1146FINKarvapallo (1308)+1:35:51Eemil Salakari1:39:41
    1147FINWIO Team (1541)+1:35:52Jari Vlimaa1:44:27
    1148FINFuturice (968)+1:35:55Riku Valtasola1:39:54
    1149FINLievestuoreen Kisa (1154)+1:35:55Juha Parviainen1:40:16
    1150FINKunnon Urheilijat 3 (1337)+1:35:56Pyry Sipil1:40:47
    1151FINKaslink (1131)+1:35:57Harri Vainio1:41:53
    1152FINEksym 360 (1535)+1:35:58Touko Silpola1:38:53
    1153FINJussis seven (676)+1:35:59Outi Haikama1:43:36
    1154FINDroit (1123)+1:35:59Erno Klemetti1:41:05
    1155FINSelviytyjt (1036)+1:36:00Juha-Pekka Pienimki1:41:43
    1156FINKuikan samoilijat (882)+1:36:00Kuikan samoilijat 21:28:58
    1157FINUNO SK 2 (1470)+1:36:01Janne Sthlstrm1:31:35
    1158FINKaivannon Er- ja nuorisose (1877)+1:36:02Vesa Virtanen1:39:58
    1159FINSK Herkkutatit (681)+1:36:03Iivo Mets-Eerola1:35:30
    1160FINValmet Technologies 2 (992)+1:36:04Hannu Korhonen1:36:30
    1161FINAlahrmn Kisa (652)+1:36:05Roope Nsi1:44:38
    1162FINUFOn Legendat (1362)+1:36:06Petri Falck1:42:12
    1163FINIBM Sport club (1338)+1:36:06Heikki Koskinen1:29:31
    1164FINKaveriporukka 2012 (1313)+1:36:06Tero Helenius1:33:42
    1165FINOC Toffee 2 (1621)+1:36:08Janne Snellman1:46:50
    1166FINSkyln varuskunnan urheili (1750)+1:36:08Jussi-Pekka Niemel1:42:20
    1167FINSkipoli-KJK (1002)+1:36:08Tuomas Kaira1:38:25
    1168FINKrkijoukkue (1872)+1:36:08Kaarle Lounela1:32:50
    1169FINSports by LUT 2 (1473)+1:36:12Toni Kuparinen1:37:15
    1170FINHyvinkn Rasti 6 (1616)+1:36:12Esko Kiuru1:40:35
    1171FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (738)+1:36:13Jouko Lahtinen2:10:41
    1172FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (711)+1:36:16Heikki Autto1:48:37
    1173FINEspoon Akilles 4 (955)+1:36:17Jyrki Nikkinen1:29:54
    1174FINX-suunnistajat (841)+1:36:17Juhani Ylnen1:37:17
    1175FINPargas IF 3 (1375)+1:36:17Jaakko Jrvist1:39:52
    1176FINSomeron Esa 2 (1173)+1:36:18Johanna Luhtala1:36:45
    1177FINTurun Metsnkvijt 7 (512)+1:36:19Harri Poutiainen1:27:43
    1178FINPuskasilimt OK (1145)+1:36:20Miettinen Petri1:41:03
    1179FINIisalmen Visa (1161)+1:36:20Nina Krn1:27:05
    1180FINMaanmittauslaitos Oulu (1815)+1:36:21Perttu Heikkil1:29:37
    1181FINKarjalan Kki (1196)+1:36:22Asko Inkinen1:55:52
    1182FINFennovoima (1075)+1:36:25Lauri Rintala1:44:00
    1183SWEVsters SOK 2 (1515)+1:36:26Per Sundstrm1:47:48
    1184FINPihkaniskat 4 (811)+1:36:26Eemeli Saukkonen1:44:25
    1185FINKaukaa haettu (985)+1:36:26Aleksi Kankainen1:36:32
    1186FINHauhon Sisu 3 (878)+1:36:27Teemu Saarinen1:54:20
    1187FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1373)+1:36:29Herkko Valkama1:32:52
    1188FINHaukiputaan Heitto (1024)+1:36:30Simo Tammela1:32:36
    1189FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (1434)+1:36:32Heikki Kuoppala1:54:48
    1190FINKilon Kipint (932)+1:36:32Markus Tyrkk1:41:41
    1191FINPijt-Rasti (751)+1:36:32Ilpo Mrkjrvi1:55:59
    1192FINVeikkaus 2 (1200)+1:36:32Marko Virtanen1:41:14
    1193FINTeam Merikoski (1623)+1:36:33Riku Merikoski1:42:15
    1194FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu 2 (1895)+1:36:33Petrus Holm1:40:54
    1195FINLaihian Luja 2 (677)+1:36:34Pasi Rintala1:37:44
    1196FINReiskan seiska (1816)+1:36:35Mikko Kaataja1:33:24
    1197FINRasti-Jussit 2 (404)+1:36:36Ari Lemponen1:36:45
    1198FINRoosan kuntokoulu (868)+1:36:37Arttu Laine1:39:23
    1199FINJoosehukku (529)+1:36:37Elsi Pllnen1:47:00
    1200FINOtaKraa 2 (1779)+1:36:38Laura Lundell1:47:01
    1201FINOK EMitVit (1181)+1:36:39Jani Vuorinen1:40:16
    1202FINSalon Vilpas (834)+1:36:39Risto Jokiniemi1:40:25
    1203FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (1195)+1:36:42Aapo Ala-Sankila1:55:32
    1204FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (874)+1:36:42Timo Kulmala1:41:35
    1205FINTaxi Team (963)+1:36:42Petteri Surakka1:41:38
    1206FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1127)+1:36:45Antti Ermaja1:47:08
    1207FINRaKiNa (1435)+1:36:46Jussi Salonen1:41:21
    1208SWEGotlands OF 3 (1483)+1:36:47Erik Nilsson1:53:45
    1209FINOK Trian 7 (1471)+1:36:49Anders Ingman1:34:01
    1210FINUNO SK (867)+1:36:49Teemu Virtanen1:42:44
    1211FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (1132)+1:36:51Karri Virkajrvi1:33:51
    1212FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (1064)+1:36:52Kari Saari1:39:26
    1213FINKuoLO (1935)+1:36:53Otto Jokelainen1:48:03
    1214FINLaihian Luja 3 (802)+1:36:53Jukka Nyystil1:38:21
    1215FINTeam Puomitutut (1867)+1:36:55Mikko Pekkarinen1:44:57
    1216FINF (1412)+1:36:56Jouni Salamki1:46:35
    1217FINMhy Keskipohja (1394)+1:36:57Aleksi Saukko1:37:36
    1218FINKiipeilykerho Vertikaali (1746)+1:36:58Turo Valavaara1:43:09
    1219FINVarvarin Lepsaus (1850)+1:36:58Juha Tlli1:36:23
    1220FINTeam Tommila (1149)+1:37:00Lasse Tommila1:49:35
    1221FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (1694)+1:37:00Mikko Aulamo1:55:54
    1222FINMhy Pirkanmaa (800)+1:37:01Raimo Kauppila1:49:59
    1223FINOhtola SK (1904)+1:37:03Hannes Oksanen1:41:45
    1224FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1339)+1:37:03Arto Parkko1:30:52
    1225FINTeam Proxion (1912)+1:37:04Petri Puikkonen1:42:10
    1226FINMaasotakoulu LPR 4 (1026)+1:37:06Ilkka Keskitalo1:45:21
    1227FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 6 (1652)+1:37:07Panu Krkkinen1:35:27
    1228FINRautalammin Urheilijat (782)+1:37:07Markus Oksanen1:30:52
    1229FINP-Haagan yhteiskoulu HanDy (1792)+1:37:12Jaakko Lkk1:41:26
    1230FINSK Samperi (1108)+1:37:13Jouni Simil1:38:26
    1231FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1060)+1:37:14Juha Toivonen1:54:13
    1232FINSotkamon Jymy 3 (893)+1:37:17Ilkka Hrknen1:55:43
    1233FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V (1455)+1:37:17Linda Sainio1:33:21
    1234FINJalasjrven Jalas 2 (1440)+1:37:18Kari Kurikkaoja1:54:42
    1235FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (831)+1:37:21Arto Salminen1:40:14
    1236FINIK rnen (815)+1:37:22Staffan Pettersson1:58:48
    1237FINRasti-Vihti 5 (1599)+1:37:23Jukka Viskari1:29:12
    1238FINIF Brahe 4 (1229)+1:37:26Jesper Wikman1:40:37
    1239FINTeam Lost (1076)+1:37:54Tommi Hopearuoho1:55:20
    1240FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1403)+1:37:55Esko Vlimki1:29:59
    1241FINVehkalahden Heikot (1853)+1:37:57Anton Vehkalahti1:37:02
    1242FINEpiln Esa 2 (1209)+1:37:59Veli Syrjl1:40:56
    1243FINTampereen Pyrint 11 (1281)+1:37:59Arto Kiiskinen1:28:11
    1244FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1077)+1:38:03Teemu Toivonen1:37:15
    1245FINIlveksen Jussit (1717)+1:38:04Simo Tuppurainen1:29:33
    1246FINThinkers (1129)+1:38:04Mikko Drocan1:39:00
    1247FINRastihapot (1589)+1:38:10Jyri Kylml1:38:46
    1248FINJyrkk Kerake (905)+1:38:13Harri Leinikka1:39:10
    1249FINLohimaan Rasti (765)+1:38:23Ville Leinonen1:38:47
    1250FINKaukaan Lyly (566)+1:38:47Timo Lppnen1:41:42
    1251FINHI-TEAM (1191)+1:38:51Tero Koivisto1:34:28
    1252FINInkeroisten Terho 2 (1293)+1:38:59Einari Fyhr1:36:31
    1253FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (1183)+1:38:59Leena Heikkinen2:00:37
    1254FINEpselv Joukkue (1299)+1:39:03Anssi Hakola1:52:15
    1255FINNorra (1811)+1:39:03Jyrki Rantanen1:34:44
    1256FINSulzer (1042)+1:39:05Tommi Ratia1:31:40
    1257RUSIzhora (621)+1:39:08Konstantin Pigarev1:45:05
    1258FINNeliveto (1016)+1:39:12Markus Seppnen1:48:12
    1259FINMuuramen Rasti (957)+1:39:20Esa Honkonen1:41:26
    1260FINRastihumppa (1947)+1:39:20Miikka Hilke1:37:49
    1261FINSK K3 (1499)+1:39:26Jouni Vidqvist1:37:28
    1262FINVTT (1356)+1:39:29Jarmo Kouko1:51:44
    1263FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1439)+1:39:31Heikki Kekoni1:42:01
    1264FINSysmn Papan LastenLapset (1319)+1:39:34Arttu Hyyrynen1:59:07
    1265FINNabla (1044)+1:39:35Markku Rissanen1:51:38
    1266FINTurun Puristus (1041)+1:39:37Juha Uusikartano1:49:53
    1267FINTeam Klinga (1774)+1:39:40Anssi Klinga1:49:00
    1268FINRastiPiikki 5 (1522)+1:39:56Jani Ekqvist1:43:00
    1269FINLohtajan Veikot (1074)+1:40:02Petri Hietala1:48:29
    1270FINLuumen Rasti 2 (930)+1:40:26Teemu Hirvikallio1:31:55
    1271SWEHammarby IF OF (789)+1:40:32Tobias Spng1:41:37
    1272FINGeodeesi (761)+1:40:36Suomala Ville1:33:12
    1273SWESkarpncks OL (768)+1:40:37Roland Persson1:32:48
    1274FINEliaksen Eksyjt (997)+1:40:40Lasse Kataja1:46:33
    1275FINRasTiimi 2 (613)+1:40:44Vesa Koirikivi1:42:40
    1276FINEkokumppanit (1671)+1:40:50Carl Willandt1:45:58
    1277FINKehityssuunta (1808)+1:40:52Toni Jyvsjrvi1:44:42
    1278FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1272)+1:40:53Malte Arlander2:00:50
    1279FINTieto (1218)+1:40:56Jukka Laaksonen1:43:19
    1280FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt 2 (984)+1:41:01Ojala Jenny1:28:02
    1281FINWestendin Rasti-Bossit (1581)+1:41:02Matias Hynnen1:47:33
    1282FINFTA 2 (1015)+1:41:04Samuli Kiskola1:38:26
    1283FINSattajrven hukkautujat (1949)+1:41:06Kari Kristo1:51:11
    1284FINHaagan kuninkaalliset suunn (1085)+1:41:07Timo Kosonen1:41:00
    1285FINKanavan Kiertjt (1838)+1:41:19Jani Leppniemi1:49:17
    1286FINEricsson SK 2 (1476)+1:41:22Per-Anders Lindgren1:47:37
    1287FINME Pummit (1359)+1:41:23Pkkil Pertti1:46:21
    1288FINKeffin suunnistajat (1424)+1:41:26Olli-Pekka Varis1:38:18
    1289FINFennia (1823)+1:41:26Timo Pietikinen1:45:26
    1290FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (1027)+1:41:28Mika Tiihonen1:41:07
    1291FINPinkki Dynamo (1587)+1:41:44Erkki Taanila1:45:26
    1292FINVerttuun Namika (849)+1:41:46Timo Hmlinen1:35:11
    1293FINMS Parma 8 (916)+1:41:47Asko Vainio1:46:39
    1294FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (1974)+1:41:49Sami Nyman1:43:08
    1295FINSotkamon Jymy 4 (1342)+1:41:51Aino Tolkkinen1:44:54
    1296FINSukK 83 (757)+1:41:52Tatu Partanen1:35:26
    1297FINTampereen Pyrint 12 (1580)+1:41:54Petri Seppl1:52:05
    1298FINRastiprojekti 2018 (1788)+1:41:59Jouko Rautasalo1:47:08
    1299FINStronger Together (1245)+1:42:03Hannu Hautalahti1:48:11
    1300FINLepatiittos2 (754)+1:42:03Micke Bondas1:54:07
    1301FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (661)+1:42:05Arttu Ylnen1:46:34
    1302FINEspoon Suunta 7 (821)+1:42:07Mikko Viinikainen1:43:48
    1303FINHammassyrjn Happo (1884)+1:42:07Olli-Pekka Rauhala1:47:06
    1304FINYksintein (1105)+1:42:08Riku Salomaa1:41:44
    1305FINRasti/C (1160)+1:42:09Juha Toivonen1:43:35
    1306NORWing OK 2 (857)+1:42:11Eivind Lona1:45:58
    1307FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (883)+1:42:12Ari Hirvonen2:02:33
    1308FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1233)+1:42:13Jouni Salmela1:33:12
    1309FINTeam Kenpes (1849)+1:42:15Jarno Elovaara1:50:04
    1310FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (740)+1:42:16Pauli Savela1:48:26
    1311FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1370)+1:42:18Tero Jussinmki1:51:58
    1312FINRealtimers (1693)+1:42:19Janne Aho1:33:50
    1313FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (950)+1:42:20Timo Vilkko1:37:09
    1314FINMetsklusteri (1122)+1:42:21Eetu Eini1:37:55
    1315FINMPK Hme (1706)+1:42:21Petteri Mattila1:47:05
    1316FINKnut Posse (1568)+1:42:25Juho Kotakallio1:43:13
    1317FINPellon Ponsi 2 (625)+1:42:32Jani Harju1:41:39
    1318FINMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (1673)+1:42:37Markus Jrvinen1:48:01
    1319FINCadpool (1204)+1:42:37Jussi Jansson1:48:13
    1320FINAjokoirat (763)+1:42:38Max Takala1:40:22
    1321FINNavi 5 (1273)+1:42:39Tuomo Mnnist1:38:27
    1322FINRasti-UHO 2 (1597)+1:42:41Jussi Lindstrm1:40:13
    1323FINeLadies 2 (1222)+1:42:47Eija Rantala1:46:31
    1324FINSaimaan Sisilma (1241)+1:43:22Eero Brnnare1:40:56
    1325FINPihkaniskat 6 (1107)+1:43:24Tommi Simell1:46:31
    1326FINTurun Partio-Sissit ry (939)+1:43:25Roni Suoniemi1:45:27
    1327FINSitowise (1220)+1:43:27Erkki Tamminen1:53:58
    1328FINAtria (1052)+1:43:27Jukka Vainionp1:48:57
    1329FINNilsin Nujakka (971)+1:43:32Raimo Ruotsalainen1:36:14
    1330FINAlanurmon Vire (898)+1:43:34Vesa Ylisel1:39:52
    1331FINAS Wassuttajat (1357)+1:43:37Arto Sopanen1:41:45
    1332FINOK Botnia 2 (769)+1:43:37Kati Nyns1:48:14
    1333FINThe Elvis Challenge (920)+1:43:39Tuomas Haila1:50:16
    1334FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (1351)+1:43:41Tuomas Rantala1:32:32
    1335FINRasti-Perni (781)+1:43:42Jorma Lindeman1:42:03
    1336FINSuunta-Veikot (1429)+1:43:50Auvo Viita-Aho1:37:28
    1337FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (1584)+1:44:00Vesa-Matti Matikainen1:46:38
    1338FINNumppi Brothers (1585)+1:44:03Anssi Raitanen1:40:50
    1339FINVakka-Rasti (924)+1:44:05Timo Helin1:21:54
    1340FINKuhmalahden Kisa (1845)+1:44:49Marko Leppl1:58:00
    1341FINLahti Energia (1396)+1:44:55Arto Nikkanen1:46:39
    1342FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (704)+1:44:58Valtteri Vainio1:23:35
    1343RUSVyborg-orientir 2 (1480)+1:45:03JULIA ZABOYKINA1:38:33
    1344FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1466)+1:45:03Matti Miinala1:50:33
    1345FINAkaan Reserviupseerikerho (1116)+1:45:04Matti Krenlampi1:55:31
    1346FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (1268)+1:45:08Jussi-Pekka Kauppi2:07:46
    1347FINIisalmen Visa 3 (1328)+1:45:09Kari Kuokka1:47:45
    1348FINRadiosuuntaajat (1112)+1:45:12Valtteri Suorsa1:50:36
    1349FINNCS Sport (1287)+1:46:24Jarmo Hokkanen1:49:00
    1350FINPolvisuunta OK (1137)+1:46:27Antti Pekkala1:47:48
    1351FINRasti 88 3 (1307)+1:46:28Tuula Sinkkonen1:48:07
    1352FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1565)+1:46:34Marko Lassila1:43:22
    1353FINUrsprungsland Biathlon Team (1719)+1:46:39Petteri Noponen1:47:22
    1354FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (1128)+1:46:45Matti Suvanto1:36:26
    1355FINLapua-ketjut (1803)+1:46:50Marko Mikkola1:53:30
    1356FINGamlakarleby IF (988)+1:46:53Robert Lillhonga1:34:26
    1357FINFujitsu 2 (1684)+1:46:53Hannu Lempinen1:41:51
    1358FINDowntown 65 4 (1423)+1:46:55Jussi Heikkil1:46:50
    1359FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (866)+1:46:57Antti Friman1:57:04
    1360FINRamboll Finland 2 (1778)+1:47:13Matti Sipil1:18:16
    1361FINPussin Kiristjt 2 (1231)+1:47:33Tuukka Koistinen1:44:58
    1362FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1158)+1:47:38Jaakko Puntila1:48:48
    1363FINAthletic Club Hollola Elite (1534)+1:47:40Heikki Nupponen1:50:31
    1364FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (409)+1:47:42Jari Lahtinen1:50:13
    1365FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1399)+1:48:06Mikko Syrjlahti1:53:22
    1366FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (885)+1:48:13Juuso Lehtivarjo1:47:41
    1367FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1171)+1:48:20Matti Virtanen1:41:57
    1368FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1165)+1:48:22Annabella Tolonen1:25:07
    1369FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1538)+1:48:23Timo Mattila1:45:39
    1370FINIson kirkon liha (1290)+1:48:26Juha Kortesluoma1:45:23
    1371FINKohta lytyy (1418)+1:48:32Risto Lintula1:45:42
    1372FINMattersoft (1230)+1:48:32Mika Kulmala1:50:43
    1373FINOllinkulman Jullit (1903)+1:48:34Mauri Olander1:54:01
    1374FINPudasjrven Urheilijat 2 (1280)+1:48:39Tapani Alahivl1:48:29
    1375FINMusta Neli 3 (1498)+1:48:51Simo Lindberg1:49:47
    1376FINPaha Rasti (735)+1:48:53Kari Puttonen1:58:09
    1377FINPedienteering Turku (1420)+1:48:57Kalle Korhonen1:53:16
    1378FINMhy Pirkanmaa 2 (1699)+1:49:25Juha Rantoja1:54:51
    1379FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1818)+1:49:53Juhani Pitknen1:53:16
    1380FINKaaderi-Leijonat (918)+1:50:16Jari Kallio1:54:29
    1381FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (1192)+1:50:18Juha Haapamki1:44:08
    1382FINKonneveden Urheilijat (809)+1:50:20Hannu Salonen1:45:49
    1383FINFutisforum2 (1938)+1:50:22Teemu Pajula1:42:51
    1384FINDG SataIT (1841)+1:50:24Kalle Metsoja1:41:58
    1385FINSuunnistajat Sitaateissa (1787)+1:50:25Sanja Spysk1:43:51
    1386FINPihkaniskat 8 (778)+1:50:29Antti Auvinen1:53:41
    1387FINInkeroisten Terho (305)+1:51:25Linas Jasinskas1:29:36
    1388FINEurajoen Wanhat Weikot (1701)+1:51:34Olli Kares2:08:15
    1389FINKOMMEET Metsn kadonneet (1836)+1:51:37Kimmo Tiitola2:08:47
    1390FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1109)+1:51:37Jani Ruotsalainen1:30:07
    1391FINTuoreet jalat (1486)+1:51:48Tapani Suihkonen1:50:17
    1392FINPetolintu 2 (1071)+1:51:51Pekka Kantola1:45:49
    1393FINOK Trian 9 (1345)+1:51:52Anders Lindahl1:51:47
    1394FINSuomen International Suunni (1417)+1:52:06Tiina Haapakoski1:41:26
    1395FINVirNuMiToVi (1555)+1:52:07Mikko Asikainen1:46:07
    1396FINNotkeat puuhevoset (1004)+1:52:09Lassi Hietala1:41:35
    1397FINParokyttyrukot (1858)+1:52:12Jussi Birling1:43:19
    1398FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta (1682)+1:52:17Atte Harrikari1:44:44
    1399ESTJoka naised (1786)+1:52:18Helle Hallik1:44:02
    1400FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3 (1069)+1:52:21Timo Prnnen1:42:20
    1401ESTJri lestus (1874)+1:52:21Marko Sld1:47:47
    1402FINMusta Neli 2 (1927)+1:52:27Janne Tamminen1:42:03
    1403FINPtilnkyln suunnistajat (933)+1:52:29Teemu Pellinen1:51:28
    1404FINOK Terjrv 2 (1130)+1:52:32Jens-Ove Hgnabba1:42:41
    1405FINHiisirastiKiukU (467)+1:52:35Marko Ilomki1:45:12
    1406FINMesikmmenet 2 (1371)+1:52:39Klaus Kuusi1:46:22
    1407FINKananpojat (1101)+1:52:42Katja Kyckling1:44:28
    1408FINTarpian Suunta 2 (1389)+1:52:45Teppo Salmia1:48:08
    1409FINIK Falken 2 (901)+1:52:47Kim Rundell1:44:31
    1410FINRantakoiviston lapset (1666)+1:52:48Antti Uotila1:41:07
    1411FINTeam Tiuraniemi (1282)+1:52:49Juha Tiuraniemi1:41:42
    1412FINAjolinja (996)+1:52:51Lasse Lehtinen1:45:36
    1413FINRajiksen uppopalloilijat (1814)+1:52:51Markus Mlkki1:32:06
    1414FINSuperkompensaatio (1090)+1:52:52Juho-Matti Pimi1:52:49
    1415FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 6 (1300)+1:52:53Jarmo Kattilakoski1:44:34
    1416FINHaikkiheikit (1326)+1:52:55Aleksi Ylkangas1:56:40
    1417FINVli-Mikkolan Voima (787)+1:52:57Vesa Nevalainen1:59:07
    1418FINNavi 4 (912)+1:52:58Aarno Tervonen1:46:47
    1419FINFC Kiisseli (1743)+1:52:58Olli Lehtisalo2:01:52
    1420FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (1404)+1:53:00Heikki Hillo1:43:58
    1421FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (746)+1:53:00Jaakko Paasi1:55:19
    1422FINV-S maakuntakomppania (1102)+1:53:03Eino Kossila1:43:14
    1423FINLauri Rehnin perilliset (1388)+1:53:03Pekka Rehn2:16:08
    1424FINRistin Miehet (1152)+1:53:04Kimmo Kerkknen1:48:23
    1425FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1039)+1:53:05Sami Mattsson1:52:00
    1426FINSaimaa Trail Runners (1066)+1:53:05Jari Risnen1:59:23
    1427FINPalo-88 (752)+1:53:06Saku Virtaniemi1:49:17
    1428FINRykimkallion Pojat (1382)+1:53:07Aake Partio1:48:48
    1429FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1482)+1:53:07Jaakko Hannukainen1:43:48
    1430FINRaseborg Lost and Found (1135)+1:53:08Virve Savoila1:46:49
    1431FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (1624)+1:53:08Jani Risnen1:48:17
    1432FINRasti K18 (1950)+1:53:08Jyrki Krzywacki1:36:24
    1433LATZiemelkurzeme OK 4 (1138)+1:53:10Ilze Lapina1:56:18
    1434FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (1374)+1:53:11Joni Visnen1:55:38
    1435FINLkintvarikko (1316)+1:53:18Antti Lepist1:55:08
    1436FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (1150)+1:53:24Harri Lepist2:05:43
    1437FINLeppln suuntavaisto (991)+1:53:25Venla Vesikko1:46:39
    1438FINSpede Rasti (1467)+1:53:28Juha Hyvnen1:51:15
    1439FINRastisudit (1428)+1:53:29Jussi Santanen1:59:19
    1440FINTeam Laardi (1459)+1:53:33Jaana Palo1:51:42
    1441FINBeach Boys 2 (1086)+1:53:33Aaron Leinonen1:46:39
    1442FINMenestyspojat (1265)+1:53:34Niko Pukkila1:36:56
    1443SWERedtzer OK (1668)+1:53:40Hkan Redtzer1:46:32
    1444FINLandis+Gyr (1372)+1:53:41Sami Kirjanen1:57:38
    1445FINCH-Polymers (1846)+1:53:41Ari ri1:26:15
    1446FINValkealan Kajo 2 (842)+1:53:45Timo Nurmiranta1:49:11
    1447FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (913)+1:53:46Tero Menp1:59:03
    1448FINVerttuun Namika 2 (1010)+1:53:51Anna-Kaisa Harju1:36:35
    1449FINKymin Suunnistajat 5 (978)+1:53:54Marko Kokko1:45:02
    1450FINKiilto Oy 2 (1920)+1:53:54Marko Suominen1:56:08
    1451FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1106)+1:53:59Jari Valtonen1:59:39
    1452FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1956)+1:54:02Tuomo Sihvo1:50:36
    1453FINOK77 5 (1380)+1:54:16Laura Kentt1:59:26
    1454FINVirtain Urheilijat (1118)+1:54:19Matti Pusa1:36:06
    1455FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat B (1759)+1:54:24Mikko Kiiskinen1:45:38
    1456FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (1303)+1:54:50Jarmo Antikainen1:49:54
    1457FINViertolan saunaporukka (1481)+1:54:59Kaisa Mkitalo1:50:34
    1458FINJre (1545)+1:55:00Niklas Holm1:50:27
    1459FINAlastaron Reserviliset (1243)+1:55:03Harri Vlimki1:50:40
    1460DENPhkinrinteen pallo (1833)+1:55:04Tuomas Yrttiaho1:52:39
    1461FINTeam Allback (1518)+1:55:07Severi Haverila2:08:17
    1462FINExme (1732)+1:55:10Petri Lassheikki1:56:29
    1463FINKlenkat (1843)+1:55:17Jalonen Mikko2:12:54
    1464FINMaarian Mahti 2 (1509)+1:55:18Ari Naukkarinen2:00:47
    1465FINOff Course (1344)+1:55:19Esa Takkinen1:56:26
    1466FINLaihian Lihavat (1578)+1:55:24Lauri Kangasmaa1:53:57
    1467FINRastikarhut 2 (1275)+1:55:25Juha Juhola2:13:36
    1468FINTeam Keisanen (1304)+1:55:26Antti Keisanen1:48:00
    1469FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (1855)+1:55:30Jari Keskisaari1:55:59
    1470FINVehkalahden Veikot 5 (1468)+1:55:31Tuulia Kukkonen1:56:54
    1471FINUPM 1-ERI (1572)+1:55:32Simo Koponen1:59:56
    1472FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat 2 (1593)+1:55:33Sasu Marila1:56:46
    1473FINRasti-Hukat (1296)+1:55:36Rego Ostonen1:53:47
    1474FINPaha Rasti 2 (1421)+1:55:37Katja Schle1:49:25
    1475FINKirre ja Himmeet Valot (1824)+1:55:39Hannes Kallioniemi1:58:37
    1476FINSuunta Jurva 2 (1199)+1:55:40Pasi Maunumki1:54:54
    1477FINFuturice 2 (1742)+1:55:42Cilla Voit1:46:41
    1478FINKumpulanmen Sllit (1117)+1:55:49Anders Wallin2:07:18
    1479FINAC Harharetki (948)+1:55:52Eemeli Kantola2:01:15
    1480FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1156)+1:55:57Kari Ennola2:06:31
    1481LATIK Auseklis 2 (974)+1:56:00Dzintars Lakis1:56:19
    1482FINJoen Suunta 2 (1546)+1:56:01Tero Nyknen1:55:34
    1483FINOK Trian 11 (1237)+1:56:15Svante Nilsson1:53:38
    1484FINRyttyln Visa (1948)+1:56:28Janne Nuotio1:48:44
    1485FINIt-Jnkhn Jhullit (1061)+1:56:31Ville Inkeri1:35:03
    1486FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (1046)+1:56:31Jouko Mkinen1:45:11
    1487FINRasti-Vihti 2 (940)+1:56:32Olli Moisander2:01:57
    1488FINLouhelan Woima (1266)+1:56:35Mikko Matilainen1:52:38
    1489FINPuutteenpern Konkelot (1819)+1:56:56Ilkka Elers1:58:03
    1490FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1513)+1:56:57Panu Juva1:58:41
    1491SWEKils OK 2 (1172)+1:57:05Ella Nordstrm1:39:17
    1492FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (1780)+1:57:05Petteri Kettunen1:58:07
    1493FINSavon Suunta 2 (1264)+1:57:17Seppo Tossavainen1:56:54
    1494FINHyvinkn Rasti 7 (1053)+1:57:25Jouni Rantanen2:04:04
    1495FINSalomonin pojat (1125)+1:57:25Jyrki Kajavalta1:57:17
    1496FINRastivarsat 5 (926)+1:57:47Tommi Salo1:58:56
    1497FIN404 Path Not Found (1680)+1:57:54Riikka Ajalin1:31:16
    1498FINHmeen poliisilaitos (1134)+1:57:57Kirsi Koivuniemi1:37:22
    1499FINAseman Konttaajat (1206)+1:58:57Jussi Lintunen1:48:20
    1500FINKehmajavat (1883)+1:58:59Janne Papunen1:42:10
    1501FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (1397)+1:59:00Jouni Nurminen1:23:06
    1502FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1547)+1:59:03Jari Sjstrm2:00:58
    1503FINLahden Taimi 2 (929)+1:59:05Jyrki Karppinen1:55:56
    1504FINTeam TheSoma (1878)+1:59:11Erkko Ojala1:50:57
    1505FINUrpon Rytky (860)+1:59:41Juho Vuori1:58:18
    1506FINOhovaaran sulttaanit (1632)+1:59:59Seppo Honkonen1:49:16
    1507FINMPY (1582)+2:00:05Harri Takala2:00:46
    1508FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1340)+2:00:14Jesperi Luoto2:05:27
    1509FINOK Raseborg 3 (657)+2:00:15Bjrn-Erik Wickholm1:59:31
    1510FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1331)+2:00:20Veikko Tiainen2:05:15
    1511FINSavon Kylhullut (1567)+2:00:23Panu Karjalainen1:58:53
    1512FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (1377)+2:00:24Ville Suntioinen1:50:25
    1513FINABB SK (1436)+2:00:31Tapio Rauhala2:01:51
    1514FINKolmenkympin ikkriisi (1781)+2:00:32Elina Haavikko1:52:09
    1515FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (1257)+2:00:45Erkki Keski-Lusa2:02:34
    1516FINOutotec Lappeenranta (1406)+2:01:10Minna-Riitta Peippo2:03:15
    1517FINTsmmts (1221)+2:01:11Ruurik Holm1:59:42
    1518FINJarnat (1644)+2:01:14Markus Peltola2:00:54
    1519FINSports by LUT (1445)+2:01:22Ville Rintala1:31:46
    1520GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg (1062)+2:01:31Stephan Haenelt1:54:54
    1521FINLuja DreamTeam 2019 (1767)+2:01:31Antti Levniemi2:03:10
    1522FINOK Raseborg 4 (708)+2:01:46Andre Lindroos1:38:28
    1523FINEspoon Suunta 9 (989)+2:01:50Juhani Kanuuna Katko2:08:34
    1524FINTampereen Maratonklubi (1691)+2:01:54Juha Jalonen1:36:12
    1525FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1550)+2:02:09Sakari Heikkinen1:54:23
    1526FINLappeen Siniset (1093)+2:02:40Lauri Ahonen1:54:41
    1527FINMetsylioppilaat (1094)+2:02:46Risto Kiiskinen2:01:10
    1528FINMTK-Asikkala (1531)+2:02:48Olli Suntiola2:00:13
    1529FINAtmospiiri (1848)+2:03:02Juha Juujrvi1:58:18
    1530FINHyytiln Huutajat 2 (1586)+2:03:02Petteri Forssell1:53:45
    1531FINSurut (1678)+2:03:04Ilkka Saarimaa1:57:14
    1532FINHaikkiheikit 2 (1941)+2:03:07Kalle Kalliomki2:13:37
    1533FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7 (1653)+2:03:12Jari Jurvakainen2:00:23
    1534FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (1126)+2:03:13Teppo Inkil1:57:02
    1535FINArsenal Finland (1426)+2:03:16Arto Kyyrnen2:13:36
    1536NORGanddal IL 2 (1633)+2:03:18Andreas Nybak Urdal1:55:20
    1537FINTeam Koo (1512)+2:03:20Jorma Niinimki1:58:41
    1538FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1437)+2:03:22Teemu Karlsson1:56:10
    1539FINSatunnaiskulkijat (1656)+2:03:24Ville-Matias Lammi1:55:50
    1540FINSaimaa Trail Runners 2 (1667)+2:03:26Janne Jkl2:09:40
    1541FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1457)+2:03:40Ilpo Alanko1:59:18
    1542FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (931)+2:03:51Matti Kangas2:01:09
    1543FINKIWA Inspecta (1386)+2:03:52Jouko Pekkarinen1:57:21
    1544FINPetjveden Petjiset (1347)+2:03:57Eero Manerus2:16:06
    1545FINIK Tunnelpojkarna 2 (1923)+2:04:00Heikki Saarikivi2:24:29
    1546FINHRUP (1014)+2:04:01Petri Savilahti1:59:40
    1547FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat (1520)+2:04:47Lotta Rberg1:42:55
    1548FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1190)+2:04:51Petri Antrela1:56:07
    1549FINSalokyln Samoajat (1681)+2:04:52Moona Havola1:43:08
    1550FINNokian Tyres (1893)+2:04:55Jouni Pimi1:54:21
    1551FINkpyl maanantai (1422)+2:04:55Ellil Simo1:55:17
    1552FINStormin Ters (819)+2:05:00Raimo Liukkonen2:04:27
    1553FINSaunasaaren Sk (1761)+2:05:02Kimmo Sutinen1:58:34
    1554FINLammin Ski 3 (1234)+2:05:09Viljo Heimonen2:07:18
    1555FIN2Einsteins (911)+2:05:14Tero Tuppurainen2:03:55
    1556FINNlkhaukat (1856)+2:05:21Jari Moilanen1:57:15
    1557FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1579)+2:05:31Reijo Pitknen2:05:53
    1558FINMetspalvelut Hautala (1908)+2:05:32Tuomas Hautala1:41:31
    1559FINKalevan Rasti 4 (923)+2:05:41Jussi Kakkonen1:55:29
    1560FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (660)+2:05:48Petri Hirvonen2:09:27
    1561FINFTA 3 (1314)+2:05:50Henna Henttonen2:03:51
    1562FINHal Bro (1080)+2:05:52Jaani Nurisalo2:01:08
    1563FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (1355)+2:05:54Timo Aalto1:57:03
    1564FINEspoon Akilles Venlat 2 (1820)+2:05:59Sanna Carlsson2:01:23
    1565FINJrvenpn Palo 3 (1511)+2:06:00Markku Reiman2:22:42
    1566SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3 (730)+2:06:02Erika Lindholm1:31:37
    1567FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1263)+2:06:37Ari Kolunsarka2:02:17
    1568FINTamro - Tarmolla ja sydmel (1335)+2:06:38Kari Kyyrnen1:48:51
    1569NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb 2 (1540)+2:06:51Espen Karlsen2:12:45
    1570FINOYS Vapari (1248)+2:06:52Pauli Ptsi1:39:41
    1571FINTalvisalon Sukuvika (1793)+2:07:08Iiro Saarlo2:06:31
    1572FIN2Einsteins 2 (1826)+2:07:09Harri Viljakainen1:45:10
    1573FINCSC (1519)+2:07:13Pietari Hyvrinen2:08:03
    1574FINTeam Heinonen (1825)+2:07:16Vesa Heinonen2:14:06
    1575FINRasti-Jussit 5 (1651)+2:07:22Ilari Hauhia1:50:33
    1576FINPeikot Hiihto 2 (1822)+2:07:25Janne Tuominen1:43:56
    1577FINSuunta Hukassa (1861)+2:07:25Katja Nisukangas1:58:16
    1578FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1256)+2:07:33Jukka Keskitalo1:56:24
    1579FINLittoisten Partabooat (1433)+2:07:36Suvi Tanner2:04:48
    1580FINKoutsi ja pojat (1910)+2:07:39Jaakko Sairanen1:41:38
    1581FINHusulan Kunto (1238)+2:07:40Juhana Suurnkki1:46:20
    1582FINValio Nestle (1411)+2:07:43Lasse Jaakkola2:08:46
    1583FINNsCSA (1751)+2:07:47Tomi Karjalainen1:57:21
    1584FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1393)+2:07:47Samuli Hietaoja2:06:14
    1585FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1325)+2:07:59Johannes Tiusanen2:16:32
    1586FINKadettikurssi 67 (1844)+2:08:02Markku Laitila2:00:20
    1587FINPuijon Pojat (952)+2:08:07Tapio Kettunen2:04:05
    1588FINIisalmen Visa 2 (1639)+2:08:15Paavo Karvonen1:59:01
    1589FINPihkaniskat 5 (1260)+2:08:23Jukka Kokkoniemi2:01:41
    1590FINAC Liiga (1419)+2:08:35Juha Poikolainen1:59:24
    1591FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (1489)+2:08:40Vesa Koivunen2:01:58
    1592FINDirty Seven (1284)+2:08:47Ville Hietanen2:26:09
    1593FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (1650)+2:08:48Jari Timonen1:41:56
    1594FINTAkSiSuYs (1775)+2:08:56Antti Kemppi1:47:52
    1595FINRuokonen OrienteringsKlubb (1870)+2:08:58Kim Ruokonen1:41:29
    1596FINErrt Oppaat (1598)+2:09:21Rsnen Jarmo2:13:49
    1597FINTampereen Shklaitos (713)+2:09:22Pekka Mantere2:12:47
    1598FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1242)+2:09:26Heikki Heinonen2:10:10
    1599FINJouluksi kotiin (1225)+2:09:28Rauno Aavasalo2:10:05
    1600FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (876)+2:09:29Heikki Ravaska1:41:57
    1601FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1376)+2:09:29Pasi Peura2:10:50
    1602FINRasti-Hyry (725)+2:09:32Heimo Kernen2:04:50
    1603FINOulun Reipas (1177)+2:09:34Juha Mntyl1:53:26
    1604FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (1387)+2:09:34Jukka Nyknen1:47:49
    1605GERKanin tahti (1025)+2:09:51Juha Heikkil1:47:39
    1606FINSyv Pty (1674)+2:10:22Niko Laakkonen1:41:51
    1607FINRastiaasit (1378)+2:10:31Antero Komi1:59:44
    1608FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1255)+2:10:33Ville Sde1:48:46
    1609FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (1369)+2:10:39Arto Korhonen1:55:52
    1610FIN102. Kadettikurssi (1745)+2:10:44Niki Hyvrinen1:52:49
    1611FINOC Utmanare (1054)+2:10:49Ville Manninen1:44:17
    1612FINLoimaan Jankko 2 (1562)+2:10:51Matti Ylitalo1:42:40
    1613FINArtjrven Ahjo (1524)+2:10:54Juho Rutila2:10:28
    1614FINLostBoys (1286)+2:10:54Ville Hevonkorpi2:13:23
    1615FINKompassibois (1495)+2:10:57Juha Kaura2:06:29
    1616FINJyvskyln Yliopiston yliop 2 (1749)+2:10:57Timo Nieminen1:44:28
    1617FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1443)+2:11:04Janne-Pekka Juutilainen2:20:12
    1618FINAlijmhyvitys (1383)+2:11:05Mika Kunnari2:01:37
    1619FINFyysikkokilta (1676)+2:11:08Jaakko Visti2:05:01
    1620FINTampereen Pyrint 10 (1485)+2:11:16Mikko Paunu1:53:23
    1621FINSK Vuoksi 3 (889)+2:11:32Vilmalotta Silvonen2:02:58
    1622FINAkustin perikunta (1121)+2:11:34Mikko Kalilainen1:49:19
    1623FINJrjestelmkeskus JRJK (1654)+2:11:38Simo Uusikartano1:44:09
    1624FINCastorIT (1507)+2:11:45Samuli Kaisanlahti1:44:13
    1625FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 3 (1521)+2:11:46Antero Kortetjrvi1:58:40
    1626FINPietinalhon pamaus (1542)+2:11:49Heikki Pietinalho2:32:13
    1627FINPulttiBoys Karjalan Pultti (1549)+2:11:52Jouni Hirvonen2:03:04
    1628FINNavi 8 (1078)+2:11:54Pasi Haapiainen2:03:03
    1629FINPartiolpk Roineen Tytt (1725)+2:11:55Minttu Rahkola1:49:50
    1630FINTeam Maha (1327)+2:11:56Sami Vahtera2:18:09
    1631FINOK77 7 (1092)+2:12:01Ari Kauhanen2:02:33
    1632FINRejlers (1159)+2:12:04Timo Keskitalo1:51:08
    1633FINVarnitsa (1254)+2:12:12Tuomas Green2:17:41
    1634FINKanKi (1591)+2:12:50Anu Tahvanainen1:34:42
    1635FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (1021)+2:13:10Asko Weijo2:17:00
    1636FINFreeport Cobalt (727)+2:13:46Harri Virkkala1:52:09
    1637FINPikku Hukat (1088)+2:13:48Topi Rantalainen1:51:43
    1638FINLiperin Lenkki (1083)+2:13:57Hannu Kurki1:52:10
    1639FINKkinimen Weljekset (1139)+2:14:12Ville Nikkanen2:24:16
    1640FINKunnon Urheilijat (1224)+2:14:20Patrik Pousi2:16:33
    1641FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1352)+2:14:20Marko Saarinen1:57:20
    1642FINLrhto (1851)+2:14:35Lukander Harri2:06:41
    1643FINLateksii (1594)+2:14:37Jarno Mikkola1:48:35
    1644FINESOn seniorit (1405)+2:14:39Mika Kuronen1:52:50
    1645FINLahden Tyven Hiihtjt (1462)+2:14:49Juha Tommola2:17:20
    1646FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (1346)+2:14:58Hannu Peni2:14:23
    1647FINRastiPiikki 3 (1381)+2:15:03Jaakko Kyhk1:53:21
    1648FINLohtajan Veikot 2 (1554)+2:15:05Tero Jelekinen2:12:23
    1649FINJullikat skoogessa (1323)+2:15:07Olli Suonurmi1:47:56
    1650FINReaktor Innovations 2 (1201)+2:15:15Mikko Apo2:18:14
    1651FINmroom (1333)+2:15:18Rantala Eerika1:49:36
    1652FINSK Ohijuoksu (1741)+2:15:33Laisi Mikko-Pekka2:10:47
    1653FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (1613)+2:15:40Antti Alho2:05:23
    1654FINDentina (1037)+2:15:41Leevi Ruuttunen2:09:24
    1655FINTuusulan Tallaajat 2 (1605)+2:15:56Tate Vanhamki2:14:23
    1656FINRetkiryhm 06 (966)+2:15:59Mikko Heinikoski2:06:51
    1657FINEntisten Nuorten Urheiluseu (1869)+2:15:59Janne Levvaara1:59:32
    1658FINKorona (1207)+2:16:03Ville Myllyl2:05:50
    1659FINPohjaKosketus (1408)+2:16:05Tony Ahlroth1:59:32
    1660FINHmeenlinnan Sukeltajat (1905)+2:16:10Antti Vaahtera2:13:52
    1661LATZiemelkurzeme OK 3 (1611)+2:16:20Aigars Actins1:39:28
    1662FINRasti-Vihti 6 (1497)+2:16:26Antti-Jussi Rman2:12:09
    1663FINFlash in the Night (1932)+2:16:33Helena Lappala2:19:26
    1664FINSuunta 2000 2 (680)+2:16:46Tuomas Pussila2:06:41
    1665FINsalparasti (1057)+2:17:48Kari Pulkkinen2:01:02
    1666FINKotipojat (1103)+2:18:12Antti Toivonen1:52:11
    1667FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1603)+2:18:14Timo Ahonen2:22:06
    1668FINHihhulit (1197)+2:18:22Hanna Kiiski2:09:15
    1669FINMaasotakoulu LPR 3 (1715)+2:20:14Antti Pokela1:51:21
    1670FINVALOR Partners (1868)+2:20:19Teemu Sirn1:52:44
    1671FINMttsen Juurakko (1807)+2:20:28Minna Hotakainen2:02:12
    1672FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (1407)+2:20:31Jari Makkonen2:01:48
    1673FINSuunnilleenstajat (1748)+2:20:31Aleksi Mkinen2:13:41
    1674FINVeljekset Heiskanen (1100)+2:20:35Joonas Heiskanen1:48:51
    1675FINSkrinnarit (1349)+2:20:48Reino Kaario2:11:55
    1676FINMetths (1907)+2:20:55Santeri Ravattinen2:16:13
    1677FINNorsU (1885)+2:20:56Risto Oja1:45:47
    1678FINOK Kampen (1752)+2:21:26Olli Heikkinen2:15:02
    1679FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1516)+2:21:33Matti Heikkil1:54:56
    1680FINIK rnen 2 (1504)+2:21:40Jyrki rn1:51:56
    1681FINTeam SOSE (1298)+2:21:42Kaisa Haverinen2:04:10
    1682FINRistiinan Rasti-Reinot (1958)+2:21:43Mikko Illi1:46:07
    1683FINEtte Lyd (1530)+2:21:45Jarno Raitanen2:10:34
    1684FINRasti E4 2 (554)+2:22:19Raimo Hernesmaa2:21:39
    1685FINSuunta-Sepot 4 (1556)+2:22:19Pekka Rantala2:26:20
    1686FINTSE for the Future (1398)+2:22:22Otto Rosendahl2:24:45
    1687FINMusta Neli 4 (1886)+2:22:22Nils Iso-Markku1:55:31
    1688FINKeisus Extreme Saunas (1677)+2:22:31Matti Ylnne2:21:03
    1689FINGardner Denver (1933)+2:22:32Jukka Alajoutsi1:53:39
    1690FINPttk (1336)+2:22:34Jani Lemmetyinen2:12:40
    1691FINEspoon Akilles 8 (1559)+2:22:35Marko Torpo2:04:41
    1692FINValio TM (1532)+2:22:39Aaretti Sipil2:12:32
    1693LATSiguldas Takas (347)+2:22:52Valdis Janovs1:46:19
    1694FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (1301)+2:23:03Heikki Alkila2:04:44
    1695FINSE Enocell (1765)+2:23:23Petri Ojala2:06:48
    1696FINDowntown 65 3 (1360)+2:23:47Tuomas Pasanen1:48:29
    1697FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (1510)+2:23:48Pauli Virtanen2:05:02
    1698FINPieni Tauko (1924)+2:23:56Vili Veijalainen2:02:40
    1699FINeLadies 3 (1939)+2:24:02Sari Nousiainen2:02:55
    1700FINSEW Service (1972)+2:24:06Timo Heikkinen2:16:47
    1701FINVertex Search Engines (1619)+2:24:08Jussi Saikkonen2:17:06
    1702FINKohti retnt (1730)+2:24:09Kimmo Paldanius1:55:06
    1703FINRakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1048)+2:24:11Joonas Lindberg2:02:42
    1704FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (1142)+2:25:21Jyrki Vendelin2:08:47
    1705FINRastihaukat 2 (1267)+2:25:43Hannu Kauppinen2:18:05
    1706FINLaihian Luja 5 (1558)+2:25:49Tapio Nyysti2:09:30
    1707FINReservin lkintupseerit (1968)+2:26:14Joni Pajula2:05:33
    1708FINKluri (1737)+2:27:34Petri Heljo2:11:14
    1709FINTeam Armas (1391)+2:28:06Aapo Palonen2:19:03
    1710FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3 (1570)+2:28:08Juhani Sillanp2:23:24
    1711FINSK SK (1622)+2:28:10Matti Toikkanen2:20:30
    1712FINGeops feat. Pummipartio (1249)+2:28:20Harri Suominen2:06:17
    1713FINEnoon Eksyneet (1876)+2:30:48Asta Puumalainen-Nyknen2:25:54
    1714FINRssi-Rasti 2 (1447)+2:31:04Jussi Iinatti2:02:05
    1715FINArk United 2 (1182)+2:31:20Mika Nokelainen2:12:38
    1716FINSon Huanot (1955)+2:32:42Toni Lustila1:56:17
    1717FINPuskasilimt OK 2 (1764)+2:32:44Martikainen Pasi2:05:56
    1718FINMETSn thden (1276)+2:32:52Harri Simola2:05:35
    1719FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (1460)+2:32:55Ilkka Kuuluvainen2:05:41
    1720FINValkealan Kajo 3 (1350)+2:33:01Risto Laari2:23:55
    1721FINPipelife (1728)+2:33:02Janne Koivuniemi2:34:08
    1722FINSeNaatti (1866)+2:33:05Teuvo Palasrinne2:36:56
    1723FINTeam Supponen (1528)+2:33:31Eljas Supponen2:17:20
    1724FINSKK-Dynamo (1564)+2:33:52Markku Riittinen2:22:29
    1725FINLaihian Luja 4 (1537)+2:34:07Timo Saari2:06:41
    1726FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1208)+2:34:32Aku-Matti Kauppinen2:26:22
    1727FINHnt SK 2 (1491)+2:34:38Matti Tiainen2:16:27
    1728FINJyvskyln Yliopiston yliop (1441)+2:34:44Asta Jrvinen2:35:37
    1729FINHelsingin Palokunnan Urheil 2 (1703)+2:34:45Mikko Paavola2:33:54
    1730FINKuhmisten vapaa-ajan asukka (1643)+2:35:04Esa Lehtinen2:33:26
    1731FINKODIKAS TALO (1954)+2:35:06Tomi Vlkki1:59:47
    1732FINHirvensalon Heitto (1446)+2:35:14Jouko Havia2:30:45
    1733FINEspoo Expos (1312)+2:35:16Toni Himmelroos2:29:17
    1734FINStora Enso Rastiretkiliset (1198)+2:35:23Petri Lassila2:08:20
    1735FINTeekkarikuoro (1880)+2:35:24Henry Hyppnen2:17:54
    1736FINMesikmmenet (838)+2:35:29Lauri Soikkeli2:13:21
    1737FINHyytiln Huutajat (1384)+2:36:51Jukka Piril1:50:57
    1738FINRastaalan rasti I (1098)+2:37:30Hannu Havanka1:48:26
    1739FINPiiroiset (1663)+2:37:34Tommi Piiroinen2:01:05
    1740SWEVsby OK (1023)+2:37:42Joakim Olsson1:46:01
    1741FINTampereen varuskunta (1553)+2:37:55Taavi Aalto2:56:26
    1742FINLuxus (1736)+2:37:59Antte Vuosku2:27:55
    1743FINMS Parma 9 (1618)+2:39:54Vesa-Matti Eura2:36:43
    1744FINTeam Lost 2 (1317)+2:40:03Tanja Nyholm2:08:05
    1745FINKuopion Suunnistajat 5 (1951)+2:41:03Reijo Vornanen2:39:31
    1746FINSuonsalmen Suunta (1500)+2:41:05Unto Tanttu2:17:36
    1747FININUS (1279)+2:41:19Viktor Rylov2:20:00
    1748FINTeam 7P (1729)+2:41:36Atte Ilonen2:05:25
    1749FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (240)+2:41:39Markku Keskinen2:19:57
    1750FINHepojoen Pinnistys (1514)+2:42:36Niina Reponen2:14:51
    1751FINSEPI (1726)+2:45:06Ari-Matti Jntti1:56:00
    1752FINMbiuksen matka (1525)+2:45:15Markus Hannula1:59:12
    1753FINEspoon Akilles 6 (1629)+2:45:40Mirva Paavola2:10:11
    1754FINDear Family Breitholtz (1896)+2:45:41Turkka Kalliorinne2:16:51
    1755FINEspoon Tapiot (1270)+2:45:49Matti Toppari2:24:05
    1756FINEksyneet Lampaat (1892)+2:45:56Ossi Kukkamki2:28:46
    1757SWETacton Systems AB 2 (1488)+2:46:00Cristian Franzn2:22:20
    1758FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1626)+2:46:38Lassi Kpp2:25:17
    1759FINViitamen Veto (1566)+2:46:43Jyrki Isomki2:08:23
    1760FINAamulehden Julkkikset Laste (1881)+2:46:49Raimo Helminen2:44:19
    1761FINKyrn Kopla (1705)+2:46:51Jarno Lehtonen2:19:39
    1762FINKoskilaakson Ojamiehet (1925)+2:46:52Jarmo Laakso2:50:41
    1763FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1492)+2:46:56Anssi Vainio2:25:47
    1764FINVierestohi (1503)+2:47:04Seppo Vainikainen2:10:43
    1765FINTst ei keli parane. (1710)+2:47:50Maarit Lampinen2:40:05
    1766FINInsinrit ASK (1625)+2:48:05Henna Reponen2:30:37
    1767FINOK kunto OK (1608)+2:48:55Olli-Pekka Lukkarinen2:12:56
    1768FINTietokilta ry 2 (1723)+2:48:57Anton Pirhonen2:10:59
    1769FINFTA 4 (1708)+2:49:00Markus Hautamki2:27:40
    1770FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2 (1456)+2:49:06Mikko Hovi2:41:15
    1771FINPosarat (1762)+2:49:13Arto Klemetti1:42:20
    1772FINRasti-Vihti 4 (1493)+2:49:19Juha Seppl2:40:20
    1773FINHarpatin Hortoilijat (1523)+2:49:30Pekka Jalonen2:13:42
    1774FINVesikmmenet (1271)+2:49:57Sami Lehtoranta2:13:49
    1775FINVRU Hyvink (1366)+2:50:30Mauri Saarinen2:39:16
    1776FINVuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1914)+2:50:54Tuomas Paunonen2:26:26
    1777FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1341)+2:51:49Janne Aarnio2:10:22
    1778FINUhkolan Akilles (1410)+2:52:02Pekka Aaltonen2:25:37
    1779FINRastikarhut 4 (1569)+2:54:22Jukka Oksanen1:36:36
    1780FINKaukametsn kuukkelikokoelm (1543)+2:54:25Kaisa Kurvinen2:17:08
    1781FINKyr Isokyr iso (1672)+2:55:37Emilia Plukka2:33:10
    1782FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (1970)+2:56:37Kari Kantanen2:19:12
    1783FINRajakyln Kuntogubbet (1596)+2:57:04Jori Karlsson2:21:48
    1784FINLuiskaotsat (1413)+2:57:09Mikko Pelto2:30:50
    1785FINMoVo (1942)+2:57:36Teemu Kankaanp2:19:46
    1786FINRasti-Jyry 3 (1631)+2:57:50Reino Korpelainen2:59:57
    1787FINKiilto Oy (1768)+2:58:19Arto Raivio2:36:01
    1788FINTuurihaukat 2 (1879)+2:58:20Miika Riihimki2:49:02
    1789FINFantastic Seven (1943)+2:58:23Erika Harjumki2:40:46
    1790FINRasti-Sopulit (1747)+2:58:25Sini Majlander2:28:51
    1791FINReittihukat (1696)+2:58:27Lahtinen Kirsi2:31:50
    1792FINSuppaMurmelit -17 (1685)+2:58:28Ari Sistonen2:49:34
    1793FINHimla Arkkitehdit (1798)+2:58:31Petteri Rintamki2:27:53
    1794FINRastinorsut (1738)+2:58:54Tarmo Mlkki2:03:07
    1795FINBasware (1630)+2:59:00Heikki Hietalahti2:06:49
    1796FINTumuhaukat (1657)+2:59:08Antti Rinne2:50:50
    1797FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1463)+2:59:58Mikko Kinnunen2:38:45
    1798FINSonnin Suti (1484)+2:59:59Erik Holm2:43:31
    1799FINM68_Maanmittarit (1617)+3:00:11Reino Ruotsalainen2:01:58
    1800FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (1614)+3:00:25Jari Rajamki3:09:07
    1801FINSK NappaRasti (1590)+3:01:13Pasi Kovanen2:43:22
    1802FINSallan Karhut 2 (1544)+3:01:16Paavo Hautajrvi2:49:59
    1803FINRistiin Rastiin (1400)+3:02:16Jarkko Kaura1:56:59
    1804FINTeam Autocenter (1830)+3:02:38Marko Lehtonen2:35:16
    1805FINOK77 8 (1472)+3:02:52Rolf Sirvi2:44:17
    1806FINJYY Jopa (1827)+3:03:09Jani Manninen2:50:48
    1807FINATC EFHK (1505)+3:04:09Matti Vanha-aho2:37:28
    1808FINTeam Lohkare (1810)+3:04:10Jarno Hakulinen2:42:52
    1809FINKelpo Maisterit (1687)+3:05:19Keijo Vehmas2:38:29
    1810FINSalon Viesti (1153)+3:06:30Kari Vigelius2:10:23
    1811FINRasti/C 2 (1940)+3:07:29Pasi Ullven2:11:20
    1812FINSuomenlahden merivartiostoH (1917)+3:08:06Tatu Valkonen3:01:18
    1813FINProviisoriverkosto (1527)+3:08:16Anssi-Pekka Karttunen2:32:17
    1814FINHPM! - l hitossa peesaa (1487)+3:09:59Timo Waltari2:41:16
    1815FINRastin Kiertjt (RaKit) (1496)+3:10:36Panu Pesonen2:44:44
    1816FINKuopion Suunnistajat 6 (1965)+3:10:39Jari Nieminen3:12:43
    1817FINNe vikatikit A. Kiven (1834)+3:10:56Marko Tuominen2:14:17
    1818FINRaNcat ladyt (1953)+3:12:18Kiia Isokallio1:55:19
    1819FINTarpian Suunta 3 (1576)+3:12:54Pekka Manninen2:10:20
    1820FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1548)+3:12:54Joona Vlilehto2:22:30
    1821FINGastrocnemius Ferreus (1322)+3:12:54Mikko Rinkinen2:33:33
    1822FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2 (1635)+3:12:59Esko Reeni2:35:28
    1823FINHintsusti OK (1887)+3:14:30Osmo Aho2:57:12
    1824FINAmigos Riihimki (1789)+3:14:41Anna-Karin Kyrnviita3:08:32
    1825FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h 3 (1847)+3:14:57Martti Sahi2:47:29
    1826FINGraniitti Services (1707)+3:16:40Silvonen Tuomas2:43:00
    1827FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (1193)+3:17:49Jukka Lehtimki2:41:23
    1828FINRasti-UHO (1367)+3:17:49Matti Lindstrm2:21:03
    1829FINbo Klyx (1828)+3:17:53Eljas Honka-Hallila3:01:27
    1830FINSuunta 2000 3 (1526)+3:17:54Sauli Tuomaala2:23:23
    1831FINHamulan Hlkkeejt (1529)+3:18:04Pivi Alitalo3:14:45
    1832FINGulagin Valo -07 (1915)+3:18:07Nivala Anssi2:52:02
    1833FINMaasotakoulu LPR 2 (1753)+3:18:15Jussi Bjrkholm2:51:18
    1834FINTieto 3 (1922)+3:18:21Reijo Peippo2:32:09
    1835FINInsta Sports Club (1506)+3:21:53Valtteri Luoma1:52:51
    1836FINJidoka (1962)+3:22:02Arvi Vnnen1:58:12
    1837FINKyssin Kollit (823)+3:26:26Jukka Matilainen2:59:43
    1838FINHattikW (1610)+3:26:35Juho Elovaara1:55:06
    1839FINHirviveikot (1659)+3:26:39Ilkka Olkkonen1:53:51
    1840FIN7 Sieppoa (1602)+3:27:06Mikko Lhdekorpi3:23:52
    1841FINElMys (1799)+3:27:27Marko Leino1:55:13
    1842FINKyrlammen Puristus (1805)+3:27:40Minna Marttinen2:22:13
    1843FINInkeroisen Pojat (1679)+3:27:55Arto Inkeroinen2:31:35
    1844FINTampereen Vera Oy (1763)+3:27:57Jerry Ritamki2:36:08
    1845FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat 2 (1645)+3:28:46Martti Mki2:26:24
    1846FINNitor (1718)+3:28:50Max Packalen1:59:19
    1847FINKunnon Urheilijat 2 (1517)+3:31:52Janne Peltokoski2:14:52
    1848FINNoin seitsemn veljest (1458)+3:32:09Reijo Tiainen2:13:14
    1849FINIK Falken 3 (1250)+3:33:08Sebastian Kllman3:05:38
    1850FINKuopankiertjt (1900)+3:35:04Kalle Kuoppamki2:38:37
    1851FINPVTUTKL (1302)+3:36:14Timo Kirvesmki1:41:12
    1852FINCurious Al (1601)+3:36:51Teemu Tiinanen3:09:29
    1853FINMustat Veljet (1607)+3:47:21Veera Nissi3:07:56
    1854FINMetsn menee (1641)+3:47:45Jouko Pannula2:31:09
    1855FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 3 (1560)+3:48:31Topi Hovinen3:31:52
    1856FINSyrjytyneet (1539)+3:48:34Hanna Laakso2:58:39
    1857FINInsinritoimisto Kompassi (1720)+3:48:52Erno Kiviniemi3:19:07
    1858FINTeMePa (1934)+3:49:16Kerttu Hurvi2:31:31
    1859FINABB Harhaanjuoksijat (1637)+3:49:22Serge Dvorak3:13:43
    1860FINConcrasti (1946)+3:49:27Eeva Kaataja2:28:07
    1861FINVertikaalimato (1348)+3:49:57Iikka Sainio2:18:33
    1862FIN1-RastiSudet (1640)+3:51:08Jani Visnen3:15:25
    1863FINPVTUTKL 2 (1704)+3:52:51Antti Peltokangas1:57:49
    1864FINHermannin kri (1478)+3:52:53Matti Tuononen2:23:18
    1865FINOlen tss (1795)+3:54:28Suvi Ahopelto1:59:48
    1866FINSAKEn hivuttajat (1692)+3:54:44Esa Koru3:35:59
    1867FINMatrix (1508)+3:55:15Tuomo Lempiinen3:27:41
    1868FINOK Markku! (1960)+3:55:51Markku Jrvinen2:28:29
    1869FINVierivt sammalet (1755)+3:55:51Tom Toivonen2:26:06
    1870FINSupan silottajat (1660)+3:55:57Jukka Airo2:25:53
    1871FINPatria Land 2 (1891)+3:56:36Matias Laakso3:30:14
    1872FINJukolan Lymttmt (1804)+3:56:36Petteri Mkel3:00:09
    1873FINKaakon Kovin (1744)+4:08:32Matti Nikunen2:39:09
    1874FINTurun Tiemiehet (1175)+4:11:18Tapani Jaakkola2:29:33
    1875FINSavion VPK (1670)+4:11:29Anu Kallio3:35:49
    1876FINKilsan keksijt (1937)+4:21:48Marjo Lahtimo3:53:02
    1877FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h 2 (1906)+4:21:50Pivi Kukkonen3:24:53
    1878FINInsinritoimisto Kompassi 2 (1721)+4:21:54Ossi Ojanen3:45:26
    1879FINLUMi (1882)+4:25:32Harri Koski2:55:16
    1880FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1557)+4:25:36Kauko Laukkanen3:18:25
    1881FINSK Kadonneet (1638)+4:25:38Mika Kuoppala2:30:25
    1882FINMaaseutunuoret Kaakko (1574)+4:31:39Merja Rasi4:41:20
    1883FINHmlis-Osakunta (1536)+4:34:22Lauri Suokas3:42:42
    1884FINHkkilijt (1634)+4:39:22Toni Taiminen2:57:35
    1885FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta 2 (1873)+4:47:12Jari Holmberg1:39:53
    1886FINRuutanan Rasti (1894)+4:50:24Reijo Latvio2:46:18
    1887FINEnkelit ja Demonit (1735)+5:04:48Kirsi Nurmi3:34:56
    1888FINLauttajrvi Bisons (1620)+5:04:51Jouni Aila3:25:42
    1889FINHC (1642)+5:04:55Simo Halonen3:59:49
    1890FINRasti-Hukat 2 (1813)+5:04:56Jari Yletyinen3:35:13
    1891FINTeam Electrofit 2 (1669)+5:05:00Maria Walden3:34:29
    1892FINBiopsi (1952)+5:08:18Johannes Kivel3:13:27
    1893FINOP Tampere Suunnistus (1724)+5:16:14Kai Kalajainen3:20:33
    1894FINMrempi rasti (1777)+5:30:34Ville Holopainen2:23:18
    1895FINAC Liiga 2 (1796)+5:30:52Juhani Meklin2:23:02
    1896FINSK Sekameteli (1790)+5:37:14Ilkka Kontkanen3:42:23
    1897FINSeurakuntaopisto (1832)+7:04:07Eija Lyly5:29:55
    1898FINTurun Sinikotkat (1552)+7:28:46Ville Heikkil3:55:21
    1899FINElokuvanohjaajat (1926)+7:33:15Rami Kaitanen4:01:50