jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 2. osuus vliaika 9,9 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1001FINTurengin Sarastus (745)+1:33:45Markku Kokkonen1:51:19
    1002LATOK Saldus 2 (384)+1:33:48Agris Sturis1:53:58
    1003FINKokemen Kova-Vki (741)+1:33:48Eero Turto1:48:38
    1004FINPnttvuoren Peikot (1030)+1:33:49Kaapro Hkkinen1:58:20
    1005SWESkogslparna 2 (1648)+1:33:50Per-Johan Josefsson1:45:20
    1006FINPelikassit (556)+1:33:51Ville Uosukainen1:45:50
    1007FINKauhavan Wisa (458)+1:33:52Ari Kiviaho1:53:42
    1008FINPihkaniskat 3 (1147)+1:33:52Juho Kinnunen1:46:13
    1009BELTrol-Belgium (1081)+1:33:53Wiet Laenen1:47:42
    1010FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 4 (1318)+1:33:53Pekka Jokinen1:42:44
    1011FIN007Hyypp (784)+1:33:55Kosti Hyypp1:47:47
    1012LATIK Auseklis 4 (798)+1:33:55Peteris Hokonens1:42:01
    1013FINTASO (1802)+1:33:57Joonas Jrvenp1:57:29
    1014FIN70. Kadettikurssi (1773)+1:33:58Ari Taskinen1:43:08
    1015SWEOK Lalle (1913)+1:34:00Lars Palmqvist1:43:03
    1016FINESE Tiimi (1247)+1:34:00Jarno Marttinen1:43:44
    1017ESTRakvere OK 2 (675)+1:34:01Kuno Rooba1:42:33
    1018FINPohjankyrn Rasti (380)+1:34:01Jouni Laakso1:53:01
    1019FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (629)+1:34:03Timi Jaarinen1:44:10
    1020FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (1479)+1:34:05Aku Korhonen1:51:08
    1021FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (803)+1:34:08Timo Rantala1:54:13
    1022FINSemantum (1475)+1:34:09Antti Villberg1:50:20
    1023FINBertelin pojat 2 (732)+1:34:10Jonne Jutila1:54:36
    1024FINAuran Vannas (850)+1:34:19Lauri Soini1:46:22
    1025FINWonkamiehet (1005)+1:34:19Tommi Koistinen1:59:10
    1026FINPositiivinen ylltys (1223)+1:34:24Juuso Luukkonen1:40:54
    1027FINIF land (655)+1:34:25Niklas Bling1:44:13
    1028FINTunkiomadot (1012)+1:34:30Joonas Aho1:58:08
    1029FINTiikstemitmvihaan (1857)+1:34:34Henna Ryti1:54:09
    1030FINHaukijahtaajat (736)+1:34:34Harri Salminen1:57:54
    1031FINViimeinen Rastiretki (715)+1:34:35Mikko Nenonen1:48:21
    1032SUIOLV Hindelbank (694)+1:34:39Klaus Btikofer1:56:17
    1033FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2 (871)+1:34:46Markku Nieminen1:44:14
    1034FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (448)+1:34:47Pyry Seppl2:00:06
    1035FINPaimion Rasti 6 (548)+1:34:51Tuomo Haapala1:42:33
    1036NORstmarka OK (960)+1:34:52Jrgensen Rein1:42:04
    1037FINNavi 10 (1187)+1:34:54Hannu Seppnen2:04:47
    1038FINTurun Ernkvijt (1438)+1:34:56Vesa Laurila1:47:29
    1039FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (688)+1:34:57Jouni Heinnen1:47:27
    1040FINVarnitsa 2 (1294)+1:35:02Mari Visnen2:07:19
    1041FINRaula Team (1110)+1:35:06Hannele Raula1:59:20
    1042ESTOK TON (864)+1:35:08Raul Hindov2:05:51
    1043FINLuonnontutkijat (840)+1:35:31Tuomo Pollari2:00:29
    1044FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (1615)+1:35:36Tommi Haapala1:50:37
    1045FINErnaali (865)+1:35:59Hannu Siivola1:52:04
    1046FINPihkaniskat 2 (1079)+1:36:14Tuomo Puustinen2:00:42
    1047FINAri Pojjaat (776)+1:36:15Mikko Heikkil1:31:37
    1048FINKustavin Ahto (774)+1:36:20Kalle Jrvel2:00:40
    1049FINJrvenpn Palo (659)+1:36:24Lasse Kervinen1:47:06
    1050FINLapuan Virki 4 (1361)+1:36:25Matti Kattelus1:49:22
    1051FINSyneisen Salpa (544)+1:36:30Matti Forsberg2:06:30
    1052FINRastin Pojat (1253)+1:36:32Vesa Koukkari2:00:15
    1053FINNavi 7 (1059)+1:36:35Jukka Pajunen2:00:17
    1054FINKoneen Kerho (843)+1:36:37Pertti Vlimaa2:01:29
    1055FINeLadies (755)+1:36:39Piritta Wartiainen1:53:58
    1056FINSuunnaton Into 3 (1334)+1:36:41Jani Vist1:44:00
    1057FINPakilan punakynt (1714)+1:36:42Niko Laamanen1:56:50
    1058FINVR Suunnistajat (1003)+1:36:50Jyri L. Erkkil1:56:07
    1059POLOK!Sport (558)+1:37:09Dawid Stefanski1:56:57
    1060FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1311)+1:37:16Lassi Heinil1:48:16
    1061FINDigita (1019)+1:37:17Ossi Ilveskoski1:53:09
    1062FINJudica (917)+1:37:22Martti Ylinen1:50:52
    1063FINIF Femman 4 (919)+1:37:33Mikael Bck1:39:57
    1064FINNastolan Ter 3 (964)+1:37:34Mikko Ilmonen1:48:26
    1065FINValmet Technologies (839)+1:37:59Antti Leinonen1:55:06
    1066FINDowntown 65 2 (804)+1:38:01Jani Brandt1:49:14
    1067FINTimo Siikli ja Lemin Punais (1451)+1:38:02Riku Suursalmi1:49:33
    1068FINRastivarsat 4 (626)+1:38:14Pasi Turunen1:38:35
    1069FINPelastuslaitos Pijt-Hme (937)+1:38:19Antti Mustonen1:36:55
    1070FINPatria Land (1205)+1:38:21Timo Haltia1:51:16
    1071FINVictorious Secret (891)+1:38:32Janina Donner1:36:05
    1072FINRastiketut Team Leinonen (1210)+1:38:34Jarno Leinonen1:46:58
    1073FINLapin Sudet (584)+1:38:41Tiia-Maria Rauttola2:07:38
    1074FINEspoon Akilles 5 (1184)+1:38:42Eero Mnty1:49:28
    1075FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (1285)+1:38:43Olli Hirn1:45:09
    1076FINLauttapartio (1096)+1:38:44Walter Pomell1:41:10
    1077FINMellu ja kpit (1791)+1:38:45Roosa Pelkonen1:37:36
    1078FINTuusulan Reserviupseerikerh (1675)+1:38:46Janne Nieminen1:44:49
    1079FINRajaveljet (777)+1:38:48Antti Rm1:51:47
    1080FINNastolan Ter 2 (442)+1:38:49Oskari Myllykangas1:48:51
    1081FINOK Computer (1262)+1:38:51Rauno Huttunen1:43:20
    1082FINPrssi ry (1097)+1:38:51Viivi Varjus1:45:28
    1083FINIisalmen Visa (1161)+1:38:52Nina Krn1:36:31
    1084FINTeam Azure (779)+1:38:53Matti Antila1:56:46
    1085FINOlvastin Tana (1166)+1:38:56Iiro Mkel1:39:22
    1086FINSaviksen Rasti (986)+1:38:58Henri Hujala1:42:01
    1087FINKntit (1176)+1:38:58Toni Nevantausta1:41:01
    1088FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (975)+1:39:01Vesa Halonen1:43:23
    1089FINEricsson SK (936)+1:39:02Ari Jouppila2:06:18
    1090FINKunnon Urheilijat 3 (1337)+1:39:03Pyry Sipil1:50:48
    1091FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta Pirk (1929)+1:39:05Jussi Haikka1:55:43
    1092FINHyv yri (1812)+1:39:09Laura Tiits1:41:10
    1093FINJrvisen Pekat (1731)+1:39:10Susanna Laakkonen1:52:12
    1094FINGrundium (1829)+1:39:12Matti Pellikka1:40:39
    1095FINKoposen 7 veljest (1604)+1:39:14Ville Koponen1:43:59
    1096FINOscar Software (1189)+1:39:16Martti Lyttyniemi1:39:38
    1097FINRastiketut 2 (1330)+1:39:20Timo Hoskari2:06:24
    1098FINTurun NMKY 2 (1035)+1:39:20Olli Vlke1:51:34
    1099FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1431)+1:39:21Mauno Taanila1:48:59
    1100FINTietokilta ry (1612)+1:39:25Tomi Panula1:58:55
    1101FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1354)+1:39:25Pauli Simonen1:56:38
    1102ESPCD TJALVE (969)+1:39:26Cesar Torrejon1:40:20
    1103FINVaralan Urheiluopisto (1740)+1:39:27Jari Salmi1:56:29
    1104FINPK Racing Team (686)+1:39:30Kimmo Ollikka1:49:24
    1105FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1306)+1:39:37Matti Tammi1:37:02
    1106FINTurun Metsnkvijt 7 (512)+1:39:41Harri Poutiainen1:37:59
    1107FINMetsstjliiton Hirviurhei 2 (977)+1:39:47Jani Tammela1:51:03
    1108FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (591)+1:39:51Petteri Nikki1:42:41
    1109FINBarkit pll (979)+1:39:52Marko Peippo1:53:33
    1110FINIBM Sport club (1338)+1:39:54Heikki Koskinen1:40:13
    1111FINKuikan samoilijat (882)+1:40:01Kuikan samoilijat 21:39:53
    1112FINKrkijoukkue (1872)+1:40:01Kaarle Lounela1:43:37
    1113FINSK Herkkutatit (681)+1:40:03Iivo Mets-Eerola1:46:24
    1114FINKuusiston Jylh 2 (1800)+1:40:06Lassi Hiltunen1:49:19
    1115FINEspoon Akilles 4 (955)+1:40:06Jyrki Nikkinen1:40:38
    1116FINOK Trian 6 (853)+1:40:09Heikki Frilander1:57:10
    1117FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (987)+1:40:10Jari Kauppinen2:08:32
    1118FINPaVi (852)+1:40:12Henrik Lindell1:56:09
    1119FINKarieksen porraus (1817)+1:40:12Tarja Tanner1:59:04
    1120FINEksym 360 (1535)+1:40:14Touko Silpola1:50:03
    1121FINToramen Turha Toivo (TTT) (1502)+1:40:14Janne Hakanen1:46:40
    1122FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (710)+1:40:16Arto Haverinen1:53:19
    1123FINPllikt (1661)+1:40:22Mikko Ylikopsa1:50:41
    1124FINUltra Sisu (1785)+1:40:24Juha Leinonen1:49:52
    1125FINKuoLOn Kankeat (1031)+1:40:29Tomi Sarkanen1:48:08
    1126FINKaukaa haettu (985)+1:40:30Aleksi Kankainen1:47:30
    1127FINDroit (1123)+1:40:32Erno Klemetti1:52:32
    1128FINSK Vuoksi 2 (542)+1:40:35Kari Ojalainen1:50:09
    1129FINSomeron Esa 2 (1173)+1:40:38Johanna Luhtala1:48:00
    1130FINHeSeKeKo (1232)+1:40:38Keijo Kantojrvi1:49:37
    1131FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (1124)+1:40:40Tapio Annala1:50:00
    1132FINKarvapallo (1308)+1:40:44Eemil Salakari1:51:28
    1133FINEspoon Suunta 13 (1606)+1:40:46Bruno Nazrio1:51:01
    1134FINMAASK RUK Eksym (1931)+1:40:46Mika Salonen1:50:47
    1135FINMaanmittauslaitos Oulu (1815)+1:40:48Perttu Heikkil1:40:58
    1136FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V (1455)+1:40:48Linda Sainio1:43:46
    1137FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (1132)+1:40:50Karri Virkajrvi1:44:44
    1138FINSkipoli-KJK (1002)+1:40:50Tuomas Kaira1:50:01
    1139FINLievestuoreen Kisa (1154)+1:40:52Juha Parviainen1:52:07
    1140FINOC Toffee 2 (1621)+1:40:54Janne Snellman1:58:30
    1141FINOK Trian 7 (1471)+1:40:54Anders Ingman1:45:00
    1142FINHumanitas-seura (1219)+1:40:56Pekka Kerkola1:56:01
    1143FINKops (1292)+1:40:57Jani Nuutinen2:04:13
    1144FINSK Samperi (1108)+1:40:57Jouni Simil1:49:04
    1145FINFuturice (968)+1:40:59Riku Valtasola1:51:53
    1146FINPargas IF 3 (1375)+1:41:01Jaakko Jrvist1:51:30
    1147FINVhpern kyntjt (1448)+1:41:02Teemu Ruuhi1:51:17
    1148FINSelviytyjt (1036)+1:41:05Juha-Pekka Pienimki1:53:43
    1149FINJussis seven (676)+1:41:09Outi Haikama1:55:41
    1150FINUNO SK 2 (1470)+1:41:10Janne Sthlstrm1:43:38
    1151FINRoosan kuntokoulu (868)+1:41:11Arttu Laine1:50:52
    1152FINX-suunnistajat (841)+1:41:14Juhani Ylnen1:49:08
    1153FINHyvinkn Rasti 6 (1616)+1:41:15Esko Kiuru1:52:32
    1154FINKemira Vastus (1011)+1:41:17Simo-Pekka Vanninen1:48:56
    1155FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (1235)+1:41:19Jere Pernu2:04:59
    1156FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (1064)+1:41:19Kari Saari1:50:47
    1157SWEKongliga OrienteringsTeknol (701)+1:41:20Maria Perverzina1:56:44
    1158FINLaihian Luja 2 (677)+1:41:22Pasi Rintala1:49:26
    1159FINAskolan Urheilijat (881)+1:41:23Jarkko Tuomi1:54:31
    1160FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (711)+1:41:30Heikki Autto2:00:45
    1161FINLaihian Luja 3 (802)+1:41:31Jukka Nyystil1:49:53
    1162FINMMK OK (1157)+1:41:32Elias Laine1:39:38
    1163FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (827)+1:41:34Raimo Hynl1:52:52
    1164FINKaveriporukka 2012 (1313)+1:41:35Tero Helenius1:46:05
    1165FINLytnen Rastit (780)+1:41:36Martti Naunin2:04:47
    1166FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1373)+1:41:37Herkko Valkama1:44:54
    1167FINTaxi Team (963)+1:41:38Petteri Surakka1:53:28
    1168FINW-Klubi (1862)+1:41:40Ise Iduozee1:42:39
    1169FINRannikkoprikaati (1695)+1:41:42Jean Partanen1:52:41
    1170FINOtaKraa 2 (1779)+1:41:42Laura Lundell1:59:00
    1171FINElimen Reserviupseerikerho (845)+1:41:44Jani Juvankoski1:53:11
    1172FINPihkaniskat 4 (811)+1:41:45Eemeli Saukkonen1:56:38
    1173FINMaasotakoulu LPR 4 (1026)+1:41:46Ilkka Keskitalo1:56:56
    1174FINMhy Keskipohja (1394)+1:41:47Aleksi Saukko1:49:20
    1175FINSkyln varuskunnan urheili (1750)+1:41:50Jussi-Pekka Niemel1:54:56
    1176FINRasti-Jussit 2 (404)+1:41:50Ari Lemponen1:48:53
    1177FINAlahrmn Kisa (652)+1:41:52Roope Nsi1:57:19
    1178FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu 2 (1895)+1:41:52Petrus Holm1:53:07
    1179FINRautalammin Urheilijat (782)+1:41:54Markus Oksanen1:42:33
    1180FINKaivannon Er- ja nuorisose (1877)+1:41:56Vesa Virtanen1:52:46
    1181FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 6 (1652)+1:41:58Panu Krkkinen1:47:12
    1182FINOhtola SK (1904)+1:41:58Hannes Oksanen1:53:35
    1183FINFennovoima (1075)+1:42:00Lauri Rintala1:56:29
    1184FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1060)+1:42:00Juha Toivonen2:05:53
    1185FINValmet Technologies 2 (992)+1:42:00Hannu Korhonen1:49:21
    1186SWEGanska OK (1001)+1:42:01Pr Fridsell1:52:35
    1187FINTeme Ski Team 2 (846)+1:42:02Miika Heikkil1:50:27
    1188FINUFOn Legendat (1362)+1:42:03Petri Falck1:55:04
    1189FINRasti-Vihti 5 (1599)+1:42:04Jukka Viskari1:40:47
    1190FINKiipeilykerho Vertikaali (1746)+1:42:06Turo Valavaara1:55:12
    1191FINSports by LUT 2 (1473)+1:42:08Toni Kuparinen1:50:05
    1192FINUNO SK (867)+1:42:08Teemu Virtanen1:54:57
    1193FINPerseinjoen suunnistuksen (1114)+1:42:11Toni Mki-Mantila1:55:17
    1194ESTBona Fide (667)+1:42:11Vermo Siim1:55:55
    1195FINTampereen Pyrint 11 (1281)+1:42:11Arto Kiiskinen1:39:17
    1196FINVarvarin Lepsaus (1850)+1:42:13Juha Tlli1:48:32
    1197FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1339)+1:42:14Arto Parkko1:42:57
    1198FINKaslink (1131)+1:42:15Harri Vainio1:55:05
    1199FINWIO Team (1541)+1:42:17Jari Vlimaa1:57:46
    1200FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1403)+1:42:18Esko Vlimki1:41:16
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >