jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 2. osuus vliaika 9,9 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    701FINOK77 3 (469)+1:15:39Lidholm Oscar1:48:12
    702FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (1364)+1:15:40Ilkka Malmi1:46:32
    703FINSweco (1240)+1:15:40Aleksi Varjo1:44:27
    704FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (541)+1:15:41Mikko Alasuvanto1:35:11
    705FINOulun Poliisiurheilijat (982)+1:15:43Pertti Sirvi1:45:07
    706FINKemin Kiilat (619)+1:15:45Jussi Laakkio1:34:01
    707RUSOmega 2 (285)+1:15:45Sergey Yutkin1:45:52
    708FINHrt Lampaat (1013)+1:15:46Simo Norema1:40:55
    709FINMaarian Mahti (397)+1:15:47Valtteri Mulari1:35:48
    710FINOK77 4 (610)+1:15:52Mika Pasonen1:41:50
    711FINLuonnonvarakeskus (813)+1:15:55Pasi Poikonen1:42:11
    712FINRastikarhut 3 (329)+1:15:58Tapio Pysti1:29:15
    713FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet (983)+1:16:04Kari Jakobsson1:43:04
    714FINTreSeven (1571)+1:17:26Vili Sipil1:37:07
    715FINInnOK (786)+1:17:27Pekka Pajuoja1:41:49
    716FINJohn Deere 2 (1771)+1:17:30Janne Mrkl1:21:27
    717LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (748)+1:17:33Janis Brizs1:42:04
    718FINRastitykki (589)+1:17:35Mikko Patrakka1:32:20
    719FINPorvoon Urheilijat (870)+1:17:36Ville Saarela1:37:05
    720FINUrheilukoulu III81 (516)+1:17:40Pekka Nikulainen1:41:28
    721FINSappion Veikot 2 (1501)+1:17:41Petri Jykyl1:42:19
    722FINTelesten Veljekset (1309)+1:17:42Sami Lahtinen1:44:25
    723FINMurut (399)+1:17:43Johanna Honkanen1:41:16
    724FINOK Trian 8 (1167)+1:17:45Ove Simosas1:44:56
    725FINThe Elvis Challenge 2 (1551)+1:17:47Nils Nkkljrvi1:43:27
    726FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1278)+1:17:48Eerik Tlli1:45:14
    727FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (797)+1:18:01Ilkka Tanttinen1:43:28
    728FINKeravan Urheilijat (553)+1:18:23Pekka Muukkonen1:46:50
    729FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (671)+1:18:24Lindeman Harri1:46:34
    730FINOK KPO (914)+1:18:26Tuomas Hongell1:34:15
    731FINPanssariprikaati (431)+1:18:26Mikko Jurmu1:38:21
    732FINSK Pohjanthti 6 (1494)+1:18:27Petteri Annunen1:42:53
    733FINOC Puisto (662)+1:18:30Petri Ketola1:44:39
    734FINLammin Betoni (1716)+1:18:31Markus Inkilinen1:42:14
    735ESTSK Mercury (501)+1:18:32Tarmo Klaar1:44:12
    736FINPuolangan Ryhti (760)+1:18:33Tomi Kanniainen1:32:04
    737FINOK Jorren (590)+1:18:39Henrik Backman1:37:43
    738FINMalax IF (902)+1:18:40Jonne Yli-Ikkel1:45:39
    739FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (485)+1:18:40Arto Vainiomki1:34:08
    740FINArk United (575)+1:18:44Pasi Pohjoismki1:44:38
    741FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (698)+1:18:46Ville Kolmonen1:33:39
    742FINEspoon Akilles 3 (393)+1:18:47Panu Koskinen1:31:32
    743FINKaaderi Leijonat res (1595)+1:18:50Jorma Aherto1:42:48
    744FINAivan Sama (518)+1:18:51Rauno Ratilainen1:28:28
    745FINValmet Tampere (981)+1:18:53Henri Korkka1:35:42
    746FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (669)+1:18:53Jyri Malmstrm1:38:49
    747FINOK Raseborg 2 (308)+1:18:56Jouko Nurmiainen1:57:25
    748FINVanutoppahousut (854)+1:18:58Timo Rauhansalo1:47:58
    749FINMaavoimien Esikunta (374)+1:18:58Heikki Nousiainen1:38:03
    750FINRasti-Lukko 3 (980)+1:18:59Pekka Tiira1:42:06
    751FINSuuntavaisto SK 4 (1490)+1:19:01Janne Piril1:46:53
    752FINAron Haka (602)+1:19:03Jaakko Kattilakoski1:34:25
    753FINKanuuna (953)+1:19:04Jouni Tarkiainen1:42:44
    754SWEGustavsbergs OK (836)+1:19:05Landn Peter1:42:45
    755FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat (1236)+1:19:06Jesse Valto1:49:46
    756FINYlneen Kiri (812)+1:19:06Petteri Salminen1:29:27
    757FINPiispan poijjat (927)+1:19:08Vesa Koivisto1:47:20
    758FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (517)+1:19:09Juhani Heiskanen1:48:08
    759FINMets Forest (962)+1:19:10Juho Laitinen1:45:20
    760RUSOrienta SKI-O 2 (1592)+1:19:10Alexey Nikolaev1:33:21
    761FINSaint-Gobain Finland (1760)+1:19:11Mikael Nyholm1:25:47
    762FINTeam Nssri (1690)+1:19:15Peltomki Henri1:44:44
    763FINSahtiserkut (973)+1:19:15Mika Ahvenainen1:45:07
    764FINKunto Kaverit (794)+1:19:16Jussi Kokkonen1:45:46
    765FINHankasalmen Hanka (534)+1:19:20Mikko Hyyrylinen1:43:10
    766FINLynx-Ladyt 6 (1095)+1:19:22Karoliina Sundberg1:42:49
    767SWETullinge SK 4 (372)+1:19:22Lars Sjberg1:36:29
    768FINFyysikkokilta 2 (1959)+1:19:24Kerttu Aronen1:39:27
    769FINOC Harharetki (921)+1:19:24Markus Suominen1:45:15
    770FINHatarasti (1936)+1:19:25Eero Tiuttu1:30:21
    771SUIOLC Kapreolo (243)+1:19:26Pascal Vieser1:38:28
    772FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (720)+1:19:27Petri Alvoittu1:42:42
    773FINGasum (664)+1:19:31Antti Kouvo1:48:12
    774SWERns OK (400)+1:19:32Anders Ohlin1:36:19
    775FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (630)+1:19:35Tarmo Ketola1:43:11
    776FINSpektrum (1859)+1:19:38Oskar Brenner1:32:29
    777FINKauhajoen Karhu (624)+1:19:43Antti Jyrkoski1:38:49
    778FINTeam Gulo gulo (1155)+1:19:46Juha Ruusu1:48:30
    779FINHimangan Urheilijat (742)+1:19:48Kimmo Makela1:39:56
    780FINAjolinja 2 (1758)+1:19:50Antti Rytknen1:45:52
    781FINSC Vr Suunta 180 (1067)+1:19:52Petri Kettunen1:36:13
    782FINPYVMM (976)+1:19:56Janne Piispanen1:37:26
    783FINRempsun Metalli (702)+1:20:20Pivi Autio1:29:49
    784NOROK Skynar (995)+1:20:32Stig Rune Holberg1:40:48
    785FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (894)+1:20:36Jani Jauhiainen1:48:10
    786FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (1251)+1:20:37Juha-Matti Laiho1:47:46
    787ESTLSF Pronoking Team (502)+1:20:38Lauri Olli1:37:42
    788FINSuuntavaisto SK (509)+1:20:40Ari Heikkil1:36:35
    789FINTeam Uusivirta (1889)+1:20:42Yrj Uusivirta1:47:12
    790FINRokkakoski SK (576)+1:20:42Matias Menp1:36:15
    791SWEOK Orion 2 (1310)+1:20:47Tommy Svensson1:39:55
    792FINPET orienteering Finland (820)+1:20:50Juha Himanen1:45:29
    793FINIK Kronan (722)+1:20:58Stefan backa1:46:33
    794FINPerhon Kiri (790)+1:20:59Mikael Ahlsved1:50:02
    795SWESkattkrrs SOK (758)+1:21:00Lina Rhs1:41:34
    796FINMustalammen Pallo (709)+1:21:05Juho Markku1:37:05
    797FINJohn Deere (1274)+1:21:06Kalle Kettunen1:23:43
    798FINKyrs-Rasti (873)+1:21:08Tero Heittola1:34:09
    799FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (278)+1:21:19Johannes Louhi1:51:00
    800FINRastipukit (557)+1:21:22Esa Jokioinen1:36:21
    801SWESigtuna OK (856)+1:21:24Kenneth Hermansson1:45:30
    802SWEFredrikas Girls (773)+1:21:25Turbo Tuva1:48:02
    803FINFc Kuusysi 07-Pojat (1216)+1:21:25Marko Visnen1:32:03
    804FINRasti-Nokia 2 (503)+1:21:26Janne Autero1:48:36
    805ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (617)+1:21:28Oliver Jgeva1:40:52
    806LATIK Auseklis 5 (377)+1:21:30Peteris Drukis1:48:47
    807FINMS Parma 6 (622)+1:21:30Pekka Jokimies1:39:32
    808FINLuolamiehet (644)+1:21:31Tuomas Pulli1:34:27
    809FINOulun Raksa (830)+1:21:34Markus Junes1:34:48
    810FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (444)+1:21:34Sami Kauppinen1:48:35
    811FINLahden Kaleva (1305)+1:21:35Kimmo Kpp1:47:10
    812FINEDX (1049)+1:21:37Hannu Krger1:50:47
    813FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (1178)+1:21:39Timo Lehtonen1:40:41
    814FINRastiketut (460)+1:21:43Jari kerman1:52:28
    815FINTippausmonsterit (833)+1:21:44Henri Tuomela1:49:14
    816NORk-94 (495)+1:21:46Brge Pedersen1:47:08
    817SWESkogsluffarnas OK (943)+1:21:46Hans-Christian Hie1:51:33
    818FINVnkypannu (1151)+1:21:48Jussi Aarnio1:48:10
    819FINOP (1214)+1:21:50Kalle Laine1:38:18
    820FINKuusiston Jylh (538)+1:21:50Sami Oinonen1:41:58
    821FINSomeron Esa (703)+1:21:54Sampo Virtanen1:45:35
    822FINTarpian Suunta (817)+1:21:58Tommi Haakana1:46:32
    823FINMets Board Kyro (947)+1:21:58Petri Huiko1:39:10
    824FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (1170)+1:22:00Samu Pietilinen1:45:22
    825FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (808)+1:22:03Olli Pyry1:51:12
    826FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (814)+1:22:08Aaro Hmeri1:39:51
    827FINSolf IK (633)+1:22:09Aleksis Hahn1:52:53
    828FINJoen Suunta (563)+1:22:10Jussi Vauhkonen1:34:41
    829FINNurmonjoen Tukki (1144)+1:22:12Tuomo Hippi1:35:27
    830FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (464)+1:22:14Niki Haake1:49:55
    831FINPyht Miehet (494)+1:22:14Heikki Aarrejoki1:39:14
    832FINEKI (1162)+1:22:15Henrik sterberg1:52:56
    833FINKaukametsn paholaiset (1697)+1:22:19Sampo Markkanen1:47:18
    834FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (1363)+1:22:20Tapio Hankala1:37:06
    835FINTampereen Pyrint 9 (1217)+1:22:23Otso Tukiainen1:46:55
    836FINSelkien Sisu (848)+1:22:23Lauri Kontkanen1:37:18
    837LATOZONS OK 2 (641)+1:22:23Martins Lismanis1:37:13
    838FINUrhK II08 (892)+1:22:24Jantunen Panu1:27:17
    839LATIK Auseklis 3 (731)+1:22:24Toms Straume1:46:48
    840FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat (1032)+1:22:25Jari Forss1:51:35
    841FINHelminiemen helmet (806)+1:22:26Jukka Hnninen1:42:57
    842FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (970)+1:22:27Jaakko Kulmala1:47:48
    843FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (434)+1:22:29Riku Martikainen1:41:41
    844FINLappeen Riento 4 (581)+1:22:30Antti Nurmi1:40:47
    845GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (493)+1:22:31Ifor Powell1:34:29
    846FINJahtimiehet (1757)+1:22:31Johanna Ukkola1:40:25
    847LATOK Arona (274)+1:22:33Kristaps Ozolins1:49:49
    848FINLynx 7 (1174)+1:22:35Sami Isoherranen1:49:20
    849FINGofore (1916)+1:22:49Jani Laine1:26:42
    850RUSKuzmolovo OS 3 (1180)+1:22:53Timofei Kovalev1:42:17
    851FINHelsingin Palokunnan Urheil (1320)+1:22:56Niko Olin1:38:21
    852FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (477)+1:23:08Timo Kokkonen1:54:18
    853FINKinttuviisas (1655)+1:23:12Annika Kottonen1:43:08
    854FINSiikaisten Sisu (586)+1:23:12Seppo Vehkala1:46:31
    855FINTornator (907)+1:23:20Tuomo Ikonen1:39:24
    856FINTsmis-Team (896)+1:23:21Iiro Immonen1:49:21
    857FINSamba Trail Running Club (925)+1:23:21Johannes Parkkonen1:52:29
    858SWEFalkpings AIK OK (456)+1:23:22Bo Hallberg1:38:25
    859FINUlvilan Ura 2 (934)+1:23:25Juha Joopi1:35:42
    860FINIhqumursuhuppelit4never (1734)+1:23:25Tuuli Suutari1:33:08
    861FINSupertalentit (691)+1:23:25Joonas Tahvanainen1:38:54
    862FINRasti-Jyry 2 (1297)+1:23:26Ismo Lampinen1:43:12
    863FINAlajrven Ankkurit (739)+1:23:28Juha Latvala1:38:06
    864FINMaasotakoulu LPR 5 (1658)+1:23:30Elmo Eskelinen1:42:36
    865FINHauhon Sisu 4 (1315)+1:23:33Kari-Veli Niemi1:34:21
    866FINJkriprikaati (484)+1:23:34Juha Rantala1:40:23
    867FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (999)+1:23:36Pekka Lyytinen1:37:24
    868FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (1464)+1:23:45Juha Vallittu1:50:58
    869FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (872)+1:23:47Ossi Karvonen1:41:10
    870NORLorry Classic (1809)+1:23:49Jrn Limi1:49:39
    871FINNenosen veljekset (668)+1:23:51Ari Nenonen1:47:15
    872FINEspoon Suunta 10 (301)+1:23:54Kai Hilo1:52:54
    873FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (524)+1:23:54Pasi Kyherinen1:47:28
    874FINSK Uranus (951)+1:23:56Panu Hyvnen1:31:45
    875FINMalax IF 2 (1141)+1:23:56Johan Holmback1:34:37
    876FINLoimaan Jankko (695)+1:23:58Osmo Hongisto1:43:05
    877FINTP Industrials (1163)+1:23:59Teemu Piesanen1:39:01
    878FINLemin Eskot (1188)+1:24:02Sami Kinttu1:37:35
    879FINJuuan Jnne (670)+1:24:03Ismo Ryynnen1:41:20
    880FINKoskelankyln Riento 2 (888)+1:24:07Matti Yliniemi1:37:00
    881FINSupan Pohjalla (650)+1:24:09Veli-Matti Aaltonen1:57:04
    882FINOK Pojkarnas Natt (309)+1:24:12Veli-Matti Lonka1:39:26
    883FINUrjalan Urheilijat (944)+1:24:18Markus Toorikka1:43:17
    884FINRasti-Ukko Lauma (1008)+1:24:18Pekka Rapeli1:49:13
    885FINFunctio Laesa (1452)+1:24:18Helena Matilainen1:55:43
    886FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h (1713)+1:24:19Ilari Kosonen1:50:57
    887FINKangasniemen Kalske (525)+1:24:22Markus Sippo1:41:25
    888FINLauttakyln Luja (598)+1:24:26Juhani Keskitalo1:52:16
    889FINNOT-OK PKS SK (1169)+1:24:26Mikko Reuna1:44:10
    890FINTampereen Yritys 2 (1649)+1:24:27Heikki Olkku1:54:17
    891FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (714)+1:24:27Hanna Vuorela1:49:59
    892FINValkealan Kajo (475)+1:24:30Eerik Sihvola1:33:33
    893FINPernoon Rajamiehet (818)+1:24:31Panu Eerola1:39:15
    894FINRC Eemeli (635)+1:24:33Teemu Kalvas1:36:02
    895FINMacGregor (828)+1:24:33Juhani Ruusuvirta1:44:50
    896FINVhkyrn Viesti (1295)+1:24:35Hannu Hr1:40:38
    897FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (447)+1:24:36Esa Kurki1:40:50
    898GBRSheffield University Orient 2 (1600)+1:24:39Dan Weaver1:36:12
    899FINOK77 6 (744)+1:25:00Jori Arrakoski1:35:04
    900FINRasti-Jussit 3 (651)+1:25:03Tapio Kujala1:37:10
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >